Uitslagenlijst 33e Geinloop

Amsterdam Zuidoost - Zaterdag 18 april 2009

MSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
Atos
36:27
36:27
2
Willo van den Bosch
Weesp
36:37
36:36
3
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
39:10
39:05
4
Wiebe Bakker
Amsterdam
39:27
39:24
5
Aldo Looijenga
Phanos
39:31
39:31
6
Oscar Lammers
Amersfoort
39:41
39:39
7
Niels Geise
Phanos
41:49
41:48
8
Paul van der Nat
Phanos
41:51
41:50
9
Martijn Biesmans
De Lat
41:58
41:54
10
Derk Frijmersum
Phanos
43:25
43:24
11
Frank Pitstra
Hilversum
44:17
44:15
12
Richard Neuhof
Phanos
47:32
47:24
M40, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Dijk
AKU
34:53
34:52
2
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:43
36:42
3
Gerard Vliegenthart
Atos
40:16
40:14
4
Theo Groenendijk
SC Reeuwijk
40:29
40:26
5
Frank van der Wart
Phanos
40:51
40:49
6
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
41:16
41:13
7
W de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
41:37
41:34
8
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
41:45
41:38
9
Gert-Han Konijn
Atos
42:19
42:15
10
Cornel van den Bosch
TTW
42:39
42:34
11
Rene Spitteler
Aalsmeer
44:55
44:53
M50, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Klomp
Triathlon
38:01
38:00
2
F Looijer
GAC Hilversum
39:25
39:24
3
Dick Nijland
AV '23
39:58
39:58
4
Ton van der Lichte
Hylas
42:39
42:36
5
Ron Barmentloo
GAC Hilversum
43:56
43:52
6
Tony van den Berg
Startbaan
45:43
45:37
7
Rene Sijmons
Phanos
47:01
46:58
8
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
48:10
48:03
9
Jan Kersten
avVN
48:44
48:39
10
Jan Blom
Almere '81
49:25
49:19
11
Ger Serno
Loopgroep PK
50:41
50:33
12
Chris Steenvoorden
Phanos
54:00
53:56
13
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
59:11
59:05
VSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
51:10
51:02
V35, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van 't Schip
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:31
40:30
2
Mirjam Colijn
AV Aalsmeer
44:55
44:53
3
Dalva Hubert
Almere '81
48:11
48:04
4
Hennie Loos
Amsterdam
48:44
48:37
V45, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannet Vermeulen
Phoenix
44:14
44:11
2
Tineke Faber
GAC Hilversum
47:05
47:01
3
Marijke Stok
Phanos
47:45
47:42
4
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
49:36
49:34
5
Eefke Steenvoorden
Phanos
51:39
51:35
6
Ans vd Knaap
GAC Hilversum
1:10:22
1:10:09
MSEN, BRANDWEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dino Mureau
Marinebrandweer
38:17
38:15
2
Iljin de Jong
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
39:22
39:19
3
Jacques Wijfje
Brw De Waarden
40:22
40:21
4
Menno de Boer
Brw Hoofddorp/VRK
41:12
41:08
5
Guido Suurendonk
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
41:21
41:14
6
Andre Bok
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
42:26
42:20
7
Harm Balk
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
42:39
42:32
8
Paul Ruiter
Brw Uitgeest
42:57
42:53
9
Huib Westerneng
Brw Landelijk Noord
46:48
46:40
10
Frans van Veen
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
47:02
46:55
11
Jeffrey Abcouwer
Brw Weesp
47:56
47:46
12
Michael Roode-Jansen
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
48:32
48:22
13
Paul Kremer
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
48:32
48:22
14
Nelsen Rodriques Fonte
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
48:56
48:47
15
Timo Eekhoudt
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
52:58
52:54
16
Richard Jansen
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
54:56
54:49
17
Alexander Vlieger
Kazerne Maxima Driem
55:18
55:13
18
Stephan van den Akker
Brw Weesp
59:47
59:36
19
Gerard van der Linden
Kazerne Maxima Driem
1:03:18
1:03:13
M40, BRANDWEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Loogman
Brw Alphen ad Rijn
37:25
37:25
2
Herman Renting
Brw Hoofddorp
39:42
39:39
3
Erwin de Wit
Veiligheidsregio R'd
43:12
43:07
4
Pepijn Herberghs
ABSV
43:31
43:28
5
M Keppel
Marinebrandweer
43:38
43:36
6
Erik Jager
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
43:43
43:38
7
Sargon Gewargis
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
44:18
44:14
8
Barry Douma
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
46:53
46:44
9
Giel Koolemans
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
47:12
47:03
10
Ron Philipsen
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
49:04
49:00
11
Remco Kersting
ABSV
49:30
49:23
M45, BRANDWEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Molema
Brw Weesp
47:57
47:47
2
Roald de Vos
Kazerne Maxima Driem
49:28
49:24
3
J de Goei
ABSV
50:38
50:33
4
Boudeweijn Waalberg
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
55:17
55:07
5
Frank Slob
Brw Zeist
56:30
56:20
6
Geurt-Paul Koning
Brw Weesp
1:07:46
1:07:34
M50, BRANDWEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
39:07
39:04
2
Nico Horn
Brw Bennekom
40:39
40:38
3
Reinier Ooteman
ABSV
40:41
40:38
4
Kees Bording
ABSV
45:35
45:32
5
Kees Heersping
ABSV
46:31
46:29
6
Jan Achten
ABSV
48:13
48:11
7
Riny de Jonge
ABSV
51:36
51:28
8
Jacques Kraanen
ABSV
52:33
52:28
9
Cees Haafst
ABSV
54:56
54:49
10
Ger Dijkers
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
56:21
56:12
V, BRANDWEER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon Helder
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
45:50
45:41
2
Marjan Broekhof
ABSV
47:40
47:38
3
Franca van Mechelen
ABSV
49:48
49:45
4
Natasja Kardos
Brw Weesp
50:14
50:06
5
Sandra Kooper
ABSV
51:02
51:00
6
Tine Driessen
Brw Landelijk Noord
54:01
53:53
7
Marieke vd Wijk-v Page
IBOW - Post Noordwol
55:31
55:26
8
Christa Karbet
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
1:10:04
1:09:54
9
Daniela Franken
Brw Amsterdam-Amstel
1:10:05
1:09:54
M5, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Blokhuis
Baambrugge
19:07
19:06
2
Tijn Grevink
22:53
22:53
3
Mike Pronk
22:53
22:53
4
Silvan Kooistra
22:58
22:58
5
Bernd de Groot
Weesp
23:47
23:41
6
Cav van Dongen
24:50
24:50
7
Brian de Vries
24:56
24:28
8
Gert Weijman
Weesp
27:20
27:04
9
Luuk Schrijvers
28:17
28:05
10
Julius Gooijer
28:31
28:30
11
Jan Schrijvers
28:44
28:31
12
Jeffrey Roest
29:15
29:15
13
Giovanni Haggenbrug
29:55
29:53
14
Semmi Oedairam
Weesp
30:01
29:53
15
Anil Oedairam
Weesp
30:02
29:53
16
Sietze Kamsma
30:17
30:04
17
Tjebbe Kamsma
32:08
31:51
18
Bobbie Hondeveld
32:46
32:46
19
Casper Sikkenk
Almere
33:10
32:44
20
Jesse Baas
Weesp
34:11
33:50
21
Dick Blaauboer
Almere
35:20
34:51
22
Bart Kamsma
36:31
36:23
23
Jean-Pierre Radix
's-Gravenhage
36:50
36:20
24
Tonny Gieselaar
Weesp
38:28
38:09
25
Hans Boom
Weesp
38:40
38:34
26
Michael Smit
Weesp
40:10
39:51
27
Titian van Klaveren
40:11
39:52
28
Bart Theelen
40:13
39:53
29
Sander Geertsma
Weesp
40:18
39:56
30
Bruce Hillel
Mijdrecht
42:27
42:17
31
Ryan van Vliet
47:02
47:02
V5, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Evers
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
25:06
25:03
2
Maria Hogenhout
25:25
25:25
3
Ingrid Drouen
's-Hertogenbosch
26:13
26:12
4
Irene Vervelde
Zaandam
26:40
26:38
5
Lotte Kors
Groningen
27:14
27:11
6
Anouk van den Berg
Weesp
28:41
28:30
7
Wilke Peeters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:44
28:39
8
Christel Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:53
28:43
9
Ruby Geertsma
Weesp
28:57
28:36
10
Marian Walstra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:02
28:56
11
Cielito Pereira-Quiero
29:05
29:04
12
Elina Hessels
Hoogland
29:07
28:56
13
Sanne Peters
Groningen
29:25
29:21
14
Annefloor de Witt
Amsterdam
29:27
29:24
15
Suze Elzerman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:34
29:28
16
De Vries
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:38
29:21
17
Ilva Visser
Weesp
29:38
29:21
18
Chris van Voorthuizen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:49
29:38
19
Savanna Kamsma
30:17
30:10
20
Ellen de Vries
Amsterdam
30:55
30:34
21
Madelon de Groot
Hilversum
31:29
31:12
22
Van Waas
Almere
32:19
32:11
23
Brenda Louts
Weesp
32:42
32:24
24
Linda Lustig
32:46
32:45
25
Carina Plantinga
Weesp
32:52
32:37
26
Annamarieke Dalmulder
33:13
33:06
27
Ellen van der Linden
33:28
33:10
28
Kim van der Linden
33:37
33:22
29
Lianne Vonk
Amsterdam
34:00
33:33
30
Hieke Baart
Weesp
34:12
33:52
31
Linda Mak
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
34:15
33:57
32
Wilma Privee
Weesp
34:41
34:21
33
Sabine van Mourik
Abcoude
35:55
35:51
34
Irene de Groot
Weesp
36:16
36:10
35
Gerda Radix
Weesp
36:50
36:20
36
Ira Lenters
38:12
38:03
37
Sanne Pronk
38:12
38:05
38
Winy de Vos
Weesp
38:28
38:09
39
Joan Tjon
Amsterdam
40:06
39:12
40
Arianne Brak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:16
39:52
41
Djanida Betrian
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:16
39:53
42
Cathy Keultjes
40:17
39:23
43
Roos Hondeveld
1:05:01
1:05:00
M7,5, 7,5 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Samuel
Amsterdam
29:15
29:13
2
Demis Kniese
Amsterdam
29:18
29:16
3
Ruben Sikkema
Weesp
34:41
34:39
4
Benjamin Burggraaf
Haarlem
34:46
34:23
5
Pim Gilijamse
Amsterdam
35:09
34:46
6
Roderick Snoek
Almere
35:15
34:32
7
Arjan Mink
Almere
35:42
35:00
8
Erwin Prakken
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
36:11
35:36
9
Bernard Faber
's-Gravenhage
36:33
35:33
10
Robert Videler
Abcoude
37:14
36:30
11
Ruurd Buytl
Amsterdam
37:21
36:19
12
Cornë Hogenhout
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:27
37:27
13
Fedor Haringcaspel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:27
36:42
14
Alex Baltus
Almere
39:07
38:23
15
Arnest Mostert
Weesp
40:14
39:40
16
Remco Bos
Weesp
40:50
39:55
17
Raymond Visscher
Weesp
40:55
39:48
18
Remi Kempers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:37
41:13
19
Thomas van den Bosch
Abcoude
43:21
43:19
20
Menno Griffioen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:21
43:21
21
Jos Schoenmakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:57
43:57
22
Hans Lekkerkerker
Weesp
45:09
45:07
23
Hans Bouwens
Alkmaar
45:11
44:41
24
Corstiaan van der Vind
's-Gravendeel
45:12
44:17
25
Jesse Schoenmakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:26
45:26
26
Pierre Schoenmakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:39
44:48
27
John Bergs
Amersfoort
45:46
45:06
28
Jan Voskamp
Almere
46:32
45:43
29
Dick Bedelaar
Diemen
46:45
45:38
30
Fabian Kempers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:55
46:26
31
Machteld van Hulten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:32
46:52
32
Albert Klooster
Woubrugge
48:09
47:39
33
Robin Verkade
Almere
48:40
47:56
34
Aa Cornelje
Amstelveen
49:02
48:15
35
Stevin Guntman
Hoofddorp
49:42
48:39
36
Jan de Kraker
Abcoude
49:48
49:13
37
Rob Munscher
Amsterdam
50:42
50:23
38
Dik van Prooijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:01
50:00
39
Jan de Jong
Amstelveen
52:23
52:02
40
Henk Wynia
Amsterdam
52:58
52:29
41
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
53:44
53:32
42
Matthijs Beekman
Weesp
56:21
55:56
V7,5, 7,5 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Mast
Amsterdam
29:16
29:15
2
Astrid Riemslag
Haarlem
37:52
37:50
3
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
39:39
38:45
4
Sandra Tondeur
Baambrugge
39:39
38:46
5
Tanja Klooster
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:03
39:32
6
Linda van der Zee
Weesp
40:49
40:21
7
Carla Schenk
Weesp
41:08
40:15
8
Colette Couwenhoven
Weesp
41:08
40:16
9
Vera Quiel
Almere
41:20
40:36
10
Mmg Cornelje
Amstelveen
41:51
41:06
11
Muriel Mostert
Weesp
42:06
41:32
12
Margreet Visser
Nigtevecht
42:20
41:48
13
Miriam Groenendaal
Nigtevecht
42:24
41:52
14
Marieke Wouters
Uithoorn
42:44
42:15
15
Yvonne Morris
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:45
43:40
16
Elise Kropman
Amsterdam
44:20
43:56
17
Grethe de Witt
Amsterdam
44:26
43:23
18
Sarah Sieders
Amsterdam
44:27
43:24
19
Marion Mogelin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:39
43:56
20
Laetitia Schram
Weesp
44:39
44:00
21
Astrid Versluis
Nederhorst den Berg
44:54
44:06
22
Dorette Vonk
Almere
45:30
44:30
23
Monique Oudejans
Weesp
45:35
45:16
24
Brigitte Pronk-Blommes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:43
45:20
25
Mirjam de Bruin
Uithoorn
46:44
46:10
26
Bianca de Koning
Weesp
46:58
46:03
27
Yvette van Keulen
Weesp
46:58
46:03
28
José Hoogeveen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:15
46:35
29
Yvonne van Marle
Purmerend
47:36
46:29
30
Tanja Schumacher
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:35
47:53
31
Kim Wesseling
Diemen
48:42
47:37
32
Mirjam Reijnen
Diemen
48:42
47:37
33
Francoise Mol
Amsterdam
48:48
48:12
34
Marina Heilbron
Weesp
49:04
48:38
35
Rianne Griffioen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:20
48:40
36
Carla Elshoul
Weesp
49:32
48:47
37
Elmi Westra
Weesp
49:40
48:42
38
Petra Gaalman
Hoofddorp
49:41
48:38
39
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
49:47
49:35
40
Marion Wagenaar-Visser
Weesp
50:15
49:36
41
Ingrid Hartman
Zaandam
50:19
49:23
42
Saskia Botman
Amsterdam
50:28
50:08
43
Carla Tichelaar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:38
50:17
44
Sandra Varkevisser
Weesp
51:01
50:00
45
Diet Pot
Weesp
51:01
50:00
46
Inge Meezen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:01
50:02
47
Lida Leurs
Almere
51:27
50:36
48
Harriët Pouls
Nijmegen
51:40
50:55
49
Hanneke Redemeijer
Weesp
51:56
51:12
50
Elske Zeinstra
Amsterdam
52:22
51:19
51
Ank Bredewold
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:37
51:47
52
Ilona Heerdt
Bussum
52:38
51:38
53
Vera Bakker
Weesp
53:49
52:48
54
Joelle Hogenberg
Weesp
53:49
52:48
55
Monique Lachniet
Amsterdam
53:52
52:49
56
Nancy Wittenburg
Weesp
54:15
53:42
57
Gerlien Smelt
Amersfoort
56:30
55:50
58
Sabine Dorland
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:11
58:31
59
Lies Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:31
1:02:45
60
Linda Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:24
1:08:19
61
Anouk van der Velden
Amstelveen
1:20:05
1:19:11
M10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Bijl
Weesp
37:05
37:03
2
Marcus Turner
Amsterdam
38:10
38:08
3
Daniel Peters
Amsterdam
38:55
38:51
4
Jermaine Goveia
Almere
39:04
39:03
5
Ruben van der Scheer
Amsterdam
39:15
38:56
6
Dennis Kroon
Amsterdam
39:48
39:46
7
Jeroen de Munnik
Hilversum
40:16
40:15
8
Rob de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:52
40:50
9
Evert de Koning
Amsterdam
40:56
40:45
10
Mark Hombergen
Almere
41:31
41:26
11
Dirk van Hoek
Weesp
42:05
42:04
12
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
42:11
42:09
13
Tense Brunemann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:13
42:09
14
Wouter van Waning
Weesp
42:28
42:27
15
Thijs Hekman
Enschede
42:33
42:30
16
Chiel Hoek
Kudelstaart
42:36
42:31
17
Michael Theelen
Lelystad
42:54
42:50
18
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
43:50
43:22
19
Marten Korthals
Baambrugge
43:53
43:50
20
Cedrick Grotenhuis
Weesp
43:55
43:54
21
Kees Hoek
Kudelstaart
44:04
44:00
22
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:17
43:51
23
Bart van der Hoek
Amstelveen
44:21
44:05
24
Dennis Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
44:46
44:38
25
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
45:04
44:15
26
William Osinga
Hilversum
45:07
44:52
27
Biko Bel
Hilversum
45:07
44:51
28
Van der Spek
Amstelveen
45:23
45:19
29
Danny van Hek
Bussum
45:24
45:23
30
Ivo Havet
Amstelveen
45:26
45:23
31
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
45:28
45:01
32
Andre Tellier
Kortenhoef
45:31
45:30
33
Ferry Wegbrands
Amsterdam
45:36
45:00
34
Jan Verveer
45:43
45:34
35
Oscar Phielix
Weesp
45:44
45:43
36
Patrick Luijten
Abcoude
45:56
45:25
37
André van der Steen
Almere
45:57
45:30
38
Martin Spoor
Amsterdam
46:01
45:57
39
Dirk Jan Oostwoud Wijd
Amsterdam
46:11
45:23
40
Lennart Hatenboer
Diemen
46:26
46:22
41
Koen van Geffen
Almere
46:26
46:10
42
Arno Stap
Roelofarendsveen
46:28
46:27
43
Zeger Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:32
46:12
44
Jeroen Moria
Almere
46:44
46:42
45
Quintin Kuiper
Amsterdam
46:47
46:29
46
Frank Derks
Amsterdam
46:52
46:33
47
Michiel Hatenboer
Diemen
46:53
46:49
48
Daan van Kempen
Abcoude
46:55
46:52
49
Maaikel Warnars
Weesp
47:04
46:47
50
Steven Winkel
Weesp
47:07
47:03
51
Pieter-Jan van den Bos
Muiden
47:18
47:10
52
Martin Pickhard
Assen
47:21
47:08
53
Arjan Wiskerke
Nigtevecht
47:25
47:23
54
Soeren Bech
Weesp
47:38
46:37
55
Werver van den Berg
Amersfoort
47:48
47:38
56
Guus van Honschooten
Diemen
47:48
47:42
57
Maurice Boyer
Amsterdam
47:48
47:04
58
Christian Visser
Amsterdam
47:49
47:41
59
Frank Heijnis
Weesp
47:51
47:36
60
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
47:51
47:07
61
Bas Laurijs
47:51
47:08
62
Teun van Rossum
Kortenhoef
47:52
47:36
63
Ruud Wijchers
Abcoude
48:03
47:56
64
Matijn Horsman
Amsterdam
48:20
48:02
65
Jos Vogelaar
Diemen
48:23
48:17
66
Peter Velthuis
Almere
48:25
48:22
67
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
48:29
48:26
68
Patrick van Rumt
Weesp
48:36
48:23
69
Henry Blaauwwijk
Almere
48:45
48:11
70
Jan Gentenaar
Almere
48:46
47:45
71
Kees Stuyt
Oosterbeek
48:56
48:23
72
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
48:57
48:39
73
Nick Broerse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:02
48:54
74
Remco Christman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:07
48:53
75
Remi van Vugt
Capelle aan den IJss
49:10
48:56
76
Rene Wedel
Amstelveen
49:10
48:57
77
Roelof Boerma
Weesp
49:21
49:10
78
Wouter Beijdorff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:24
48:32
79
John van Nijnatten
Weesp
49:27
48:48
80
Edgar de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:34
49:14
81
Bert Matla
Weesp
49:36
49:07
82
Niels van de Griend
Weesp
49:36
49:08
83
Leon Brouwer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:39
48:43
84
Vincent van Dugteren
Utrecht
49:41
49:25
85
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
49:48
49:34
86
Ron Heijnis
Weesp
49:48
49:25
87
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
49:51
49:37
88
Rob Janssen
Purmerend
49:55
49:35
89
Karel Soumillion
Almere
50:00
49:23
90
Cjw van Beek
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
50:08
49:14
91
Ralph Franken
50:08
49:59
92
Martin Taling
Weesp
50:08
49:19
93
Rob Kuiper
Vinkeveen
50:10
49:27
94
Klaas-jan Veldhuisen
Amsterdam
50:10
50:00
95
Thomas Veen
Amsterdam
50:12
49:59
96
Mark van Meijer
Vinkeveen
50:13
49:11
97
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
50:14
50:04
98
Nico Vendelbos
Naarden
50:23
50:02
99
Fred Smulders
50:24
49:59
100
Frank Bakker
Duivendrecht
50:28
49:49
101
Jan van Os
Veenendaal
50:30
50:08
102
Govert Monsees
Amsterdam
50:32
49:52
103
Danny van Delden
Bussum
50:33
50:27
104
Derek van Mourik
Abcoude
50:56
50:47
105
Robert Peters
Weesp
51:02
50:26
106
Werner van Deursen
Nederhorst den Berg
51:05
50:51
107
Willem de Boer
Monnickendam
51:10
50:19
108
George de Groot
Hilversum
51:15
51:12
109
Fred Verkerk
Hilversum
51:15
51:12
110
Jos Vermeulen
Abcoude
51:16
50:59
111
Robbert-Jan Slobben
Paterswolde
51:19
50:28
112
Peter Kinkel
Vinkeveen
51:19
50:37
113
Mike Griese
Amsterdam
51:21
51:01
114
Marcel van Schuppen
Paterswolde
51:24
50:34
115
Peter Kesteloo
Naarden
51:25
51:14
116
Herman Meeuwsen
Almere
51:28
50:51
117
Ron Ebbers
Weesp
51:31
51:10
118
Rene Millenaar
Mijdrecht
51:37
50:35
119
Arie Gijzen
Muiderberg
51:41
51:19
120
Peter van de Laak
Amsterdam
51:47
51:43
121
Hans Stelling
Muiden
51:48
51:27
122
Sjoerd Pieplenbosch
Huizen
51:55
51:47
123
Harry Ebbers
Muiderberg
51:56
51:36
124
Peter Vroonhof
Amsterdam
52:06
51:26
125
Richard van Zon
Huizen
52:09
51:57
126
Rob de Mars
Huizen
52:12
51:31
127
Cok Hogeboom
Vinkeveen
52:19
51:35
128
Martijn Kruithof
's-Graveland
52:21
52:16
129
Wilco Kuiper
Almere
52:24
51:42
130
Henk Radersma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:32
51:47
131
Jarno Strik
52:34
51:50
132
Jeroen Paul
Abcoude
52:39
52:24
133
Bart Groenheyde
Weesp
52:42
52:31
134
Arie Schneider
Almere
52:44
52:18
135
Anne van der Kooijq
Amstelveen
52:46
52:21
136
Angelo Desantis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
52:55
51:49
137
Martin Krems
Castricum
53:00
52:12
138
Peter Buis
Aalsmeer
53:00
52:22
139
Arnoud de Bruin
Amstelveen
53:07
52:16
140
Rob Wessel
Weesp
53:10
52:53
141
JA Kummer
Abcoude
53:13
52:40
142
Bart de Groot
Amsterdam
53:14
52:59
143
Wim Fortuin
Monnickendam
53:14
52:19
144
Hendrik J Kerkhof
Almere
53:14
53:02
145
Michel Endres
Weesp
53:20
53:07
146
Bart Tijnagel
Weesp
53:28
53:02
147
Wim-Henk Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
53:34
52:49
148
Henk ter Heide
Vogelenzang
53:36
52:33
149
Wim Dekker
Purmerend
53:49
53:37
150
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
53:50
53:19
151
Roland van Oord
Amsterdam
53:52
53:15
152
Erik Schuhmacher
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:53
53:35
153
Wouter Smaling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:56
53:11
154
Gerrit Bouhuis
53:59
53:32
155
Joop Snieder
Wilnis
54:16
53:32
156
Roel Wittink
Amsterdam
54:18
53:34
157
Arnout Verheij
Amsterdam
54:21
54:01
158
Adrie Pinxten
Amsterdam
54:35
54:17
159
Alexander van Stee
Weesp
54:38
54:18
160
Richard van Drimmelen
Diemen
54:45
53:46
161
Frits van Look
Amsterdam
54:51
54:01
162
Jos Hogenbirk
Huizen
54:53
54:46
163
Siem Pannekeet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:53
54:14
164
Ruud Gimbergh
Diemen
54:53
54:04
165
Machiel Limburg
Amsterdam
55:00
54:37
166
Maurice Ponu
Amsterdam
55:01
53:55
167
Cor Jansma
Amsterdam
55:17
54:32
168
Fokke de Vries
Almere
55:18
55:02
169
Gerard van Dijk
Weesp
55:33
54:46
170
Carl-hans Boomsma
Nederhorst den Berg
55:39
53:16
171
Dennis Kromenhoek
Aalsmeer
55:40
55:33
172
Peter Rombout
Amsterdam
55:55
55:39
173
Michiel Dijkman
Abcoude
55:56
55:42
174
Mark Wijne
's-Gravenhage
55:59
55:33
175
Joost de Ridder
Hilversum
56:02
55:22
176
Leo de Ruijter
Amsterdam
56:03
55:23
177
Hille van der Galiën
Amsterdam
56:03
55:20
178
Nino Bubic
Amsterdam
56:03
55:22
179
Arnold den Hartog
Almere
56:04
55:13
180
Peter Koelewijn
Weesp
56:08
55:04
181
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
56:17
55:32
182
Theo Verkoik
Diemen
56:18
55:56
183
Erik Dooper
56:20
56:11
184
Dolf van Elten
Huizen
56:21
55:51
185
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
56:27
56:05
186
Nico de Groot
Weesp
56:28
56:11
187
Jan de Rover
Almere
56:45
56:31
188
Martien Samwel
Weesp
56:46
55:58
189
Wesley Deumo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:50
56:05
190
Jeroen Hovestad
Purmerend
56:51
56:46
191
Bryan Jansen
Amsterdam
56:51
56:43
192
Frans Overwater
Weesp
56:51
55:53
193
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:52
56:23
194
Kees Zonneveld
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:03
56:55
195
Martijn Haring
Amsterdam
57:04
56:16
196
Bas Schippers
57:04
56:55
197
Martijn Kaal
Diemen
57:07
56:56
198
Arjan Geertsma
Weesp
57:09
57:00
199
Rob Bisseling
Abcoude
57:10
57:05
200
Hans Kessen
Amsterdam
57:12
56:04
201
Karoy Hornyak
Amsterdam
57:16
56:11
202
Silverius van Deinsen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:18
56:33
203
Lex Hafkamp
Nederhorst den Berg
57:21
56:53
204
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
57:23
56:16
205
Lambert Kos
Huizen
57:26
57:21
206
Frank IJpeij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:44
57:08
207
Ton van den Brink
Almere
57:46
56:57
208
Martin Franke
Weesp
57:47
56:46
209
Eric Jozefzoon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:59
57:11
210
Ben Langhout
Amsterdam
58:00
57:49
211
Fokke Rispens
Amsterdam
58:02
57:27
212
Ruud Nasette
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:05
57:42
213
E Schuringa
Amsterdam
58:06
57:18
214
Ton de Jong
Weesp
58:09
56:55
215
Fred Goveia
Wormer
58:19
58:17
216
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:19
58:09
217
Dick van Voorthuizen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:21
58:00
218
Bas de Roo
Diemen
58:21
58:16
219
Mark van Kesteren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:28
57:28
220
Henny Hof
Amsterdam
58:42
58:31
221
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
58:49
58:23
222
Mario Schmelzer
Amsterdam
58:55
58:14
223
Nick Schrijvers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:58
58:14
224
Daniël Otten
Muiden
58:59
58:09
225
Paul Lewin
Weesp
59:00
58:29
226
Karel de Bruin
Bodegraven
59:08
58:20
227
Edwin Helsloot
Almere
59:10
58:30
228
Joep Pothuizen
Wilnis
59:12
58:07
229
Robert Keemink
Harmelen
59:17
59:03
230
Frank Kelder
Weesp
59:22
58:44
231
Patrick Wielkens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:54
59:43
232
Tom Steggerda
Diemen
59:56
59:49
233
Ernst Breijer
Muiden
1:00:10
59:06
234
Gerrit Sluis
Uithoorn
1:00:17
59:40
235
Jan Krol
Amsterdam
1:00:20
59:47
236
Wim Jansen
Diemen
1:00:29
59:32
237
Sebastiaan Bol
Amsterdam
1:00:48
59:50
238
Marien Weststrate
Weesp
1:01:10
1:00:41
239
Dahzenberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:11
1:00:49
240
Jan Bosman
Abcoude
1:01:12
1:01:01
241
Eric van Schaick
Vleuten
1:01:18
1:00:24
242
Jim Telkamp
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:25
1:01:09
243
Dirk Jan Ouwehand
Abcoude
1:01:27
1:01:17
244
Harry Geerlings
Amsterdam
1:01:46
1:01:31
245
Cor Huijben
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:24
1:02:05
246
Jan Bon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:40
1:02:17
247
Jan Veldhuizen
Muiden
1:02:42
1:02:07
248
Robin P Duijn
Weesp
1:02:58
1:02:51
249
Wim Kluvers
Hilversum
1:03:00
1:02:33
250
Remco Kok
Bloemendaal
1:03:45
1:03:12
251
Ben Goes
Nigtevecht
1:04:10
1:04:05
252
J de Rover
Weesp
1:04:18
1:03:35
253
Dennis Eckhart
Naarden
1:04:27
1:04:20
254
Michiel Hiemstra
Nigtevecht
1:04:31
1:03:59
255
Ron van Deyzen
1:04:54
1:04:46
256
Ignace Bakker
Amsterdam
1:04:56
1:04:15
257
Tim Lenters
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:58
1:04:55
258
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:01
1:04:31
259
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Amsterdam
1:05:02
1:04:31
260
Nasoud Forouzeshrad
Amsterdam
1:05:04
1:04:52
261
Willem Smaling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:05
1:04:10
262
Sjoerd Hinderink
Weesp
1:05:15
1:05:05
263
Kenneth Moes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:18
1:04:27
264
Ko Rensink
Muiderberg
1:05:23
1:05:00
265
Harry van der Walle
Amsterdam
1:05:46
1:05:29
266
Erwin Matthijs
Amstelveen
1:05:56
1:05:31
267
Koos Lotze
Almere
1:06:09
1:05:41
268
Jan Bezemer
Amsterdam
1:06:16
1:05:14
269
Jeroen Dolman
Vijfhuizen
1:06:42
1:05:40
270
Henk van Schuppen
Paterswolde
1:07:00
1:06:09
271
Cees Visser
Zwijndrecht
1:07:50
1:07:25
272
Jaap Houthuys
Abcoude
1:08:35
1:08:23
273
Ed Jongejan
Almere
1:08:37
1:07:58
274
Paul Duiviss
Almere
1:09:02
1:08:11
275
Jos van Aken
Almere
1:16:53
1:16:47
276
Chris Buining
Amsterdam
1:18:52
1:18:32
277
Harm Verknik
Diemen
1:20:38
1:20:26
278
Hans Woortman
Amsterdam
1:29:58
1:29:43
279
Yoram Gabbay
Amsterdam
1:45:35
1:44:46
280
Luc Perlee
Weesp
1:59:56
1:53:47
V10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke den Admirant
Weesp
43:48
43:46
2
Jeltje Janmaat
Abcoude
46:24
45:33
3
Inge Ciepers
Badhoevedorp
46:48
46:01
4
Deborah Schouten
Weesp
46:54
46:36
5
Margriet Kwint
Amsterdam
47:06
46:55
6
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
47:58
47:46
7
Ingrid Bistervels
Amsterdam
48:10
48:01
8
Caroline Schlinkert
Amsterdam
48:36
48:24
9
Marielle Kok
Almere
49:07
49:01
10
Yvette Henstra
Krommenie
49:16
49:10
11
Corina Blank
Hilversum
49:20
49:17
12
Domien van Schaick
Loenen aan de Vecht
49:22
49:14
13
Trijn Israels
Abcoude
49:41
49:28
14
Yvette van der Weegen
49:57
49:33
15
Annemarie Lokuis
Utrecht
50:03
49:47
16
Aafke Laumans
Amsterdam
50:32
50:31
17
Pita Hoogendoorn
Weesp
50:41
50:26
18
Melanie ten Brink
Amersfoort
50:44
50:34
19
Jaline Wijkhuizen
Amsterdam
51:09
50:48
20
Reina van den Bosch
Nederhorst den Berg
51:19
50:48
21
Cindy Oosting
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:43
51:07
22
Mariëlle van der Hijde
Amsterdam
51:57
51:03
23
Nicole de Geringel
Amsterdam
52:05
51:48
24
Marguerite van Voorthu
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:19
51:58
25
Mariëtte Blank
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:32
52:28
26
Karin vd Kooij
Amstelveen
53:08
52:42
27
Saskia Kuiper
Amstelveen
53:23
52:32
28
Carien Tebbens
53:59
53:33
29
Wendy van de Water
Amsterdam
54:28
53:47
30
Vanessa van Stee
Weesp
54:37
54:19
31
Corien Vermeulen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:08
54:33
32
Netty Arendse
Badhoevedorp
55:24
54:37
33
Suzanne Kolijn
55:28
55:04
34
Francis Uyttewaal
Huizen
55:57
55:51
35
Marjorie Wortel-Boerho
Huizen
55:57
55:51
36
Barbara Jongerden
Hilversum
56:01
55:21
37
Karin Bachmann
Castricum
56:02
55:15
38
Maartje de Bruin
Amsterdam
56:13
55:25
39
Marlies Breijs
Amsterdam
56:13
56:10
40
Saskia Floore
Weesp
56:18
55:42
41
Ellie van Tuyll
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:23
55:57
42
Monique van Drsten
Harmelen
56:42
56:28
43
Wieneke Veldhuizen
Muiden
56:49
56:15
44
Soe Meinsma
Utrecht
56:55
56:25
45
Suzanne van den Berg
Amstelveen
56:55
56:02
46
Sandrine Hafkamp
Nederhorst den Berg
56:57
56:29
47
Annemiek Overmars
Weesp
57:01
56:13
48
Suzanne Mittelstadt
57:07
56:42
49
Astrid Creemer
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
57:11
56:35
50
Karin Hermans
57:11
56:48
51
Wies Pieplenbosch
Huizen
57:12
57:06
52
Sandra Huenders
Almere
57:26
57:19
53
Milja Vrenken
Amsterdam
57:26
56:48
54
Anouk Sprangh
Amsterdam
57:33
57:29
55
Alinda van Willegen
Weesp
57:35
56:40
56
Marja de Bont
Huizen
57:42
57:36
57
Olga Hengeveld
Amsterdam
57:42
56:58
58
Hester Münninghoff
Abcoude
57:43
57:00
59
Ellen Kok
Weesp
57:47
57:10
60
Mirelle de Weerdt
Haarlem
57:50
56:58
61
Sophie Rutgers
57:50
57:26
62
Erna Struijlaart-Kooke
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:56
57:36
63
Ans de Jong
Weesp
58:09
56:56
64
Joyce Gijzen
Weesp
58:13
57:35
65
Jacqueline van der Lin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:18
57:43
66
Sonja Groenveld
Weesp
58:26
58:21
67
Madeleine Heijligers
Amsterdam
58:38
57:41
68
Ans Smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:46
57:46
69
Lieke Versluis
Bussum
58:56
58:08
70
Anne van Mierlo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:57
58:21
71
Erica Spoor
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:00
58:25
72
Marijke Brugmans
Amsterdam
59:01
58:40
73
Kathrin Sillem
Amstelveen
59:09
58:17
74
Harmke Kouwenhoven-Moe
Muiden
59:18
58:42
75
Vita Cosse
Amsterdam
59:22
59:06
76
Elma Pennekamp
Vogelenzang
59:25
58:23
77
Eithne Jones
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
59:34
58:48
78
Teri Brouwer
Nigtevecht
59:40
59:08
79
Henny Ottenhoff
Weesp
1:00:07
59:28
80
Henriette Hamstra
Weesp
1:00:07
59:28
81
Cornellie Pinas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:13
59:47
82
Karin van Emmerik
Naarden
1:00:14
1:00:04
83
Saskia van Klinkenberg
Amsterdam
1:00:23
1:00:14
84
Nicole Riebandt
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:00:28
59:51
85
Ragnhild Lotze
Amsterdam
1:00:48
1:00:18
86
Heleen Franke
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:55
1:00:11
87
Laura Heijmann
Diemen
1:00:56
1:00:08
88
Epke Vogel
Diemen
1:00:57
1:00:08
89
Marlise Scholte-Dalmul
Weesp
1:01:17
1:00:59
90
Karin Winkel
Amsterdam
1:01:20
1:00:48
91
Marieke van de Hel
Amsterdam
1:01:30
1:01:08
92
Jolanda Griffioen
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:01:39
1:01:38
93
Gina Roest
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:40
1:00:59
94
Ina Koolhaas Revers
Amsterdam
1:01:45
1:01:32
95
Margreet Top
Amstelveen
1:01:49
1:01:03
96
Trudy Top
Amsterdam
1:01:55
1:01:24
97
Evelien Bunnik
Leiden
1:01:59
1:01:02
98
Désirée Sjoukes-Kubbe
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:02
1:01:09
99
Pascal Marlisa
Amsterdam
1:02:12
1:01:41
100
Irene Sarneel
Amstelveen
1:02:21
1:01:21
101
Astrid Roesink
Muiden
1:02:23
1:01:48
102
Saskia Hoogsraten
Bussum
1:02:25
1:01:37
103
Natasja Veldman
Amstelveen
1:02:29
1:02:24
104
Anja Lefeber
Abcoude
1:02:32
1:01:58
105
Liesbeth Theunissen
Amersfoort
1:02:46
1:01:57
106
Marijk Overmars
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:00
1:02:14
107
Anja van de Groenekan
Amsterdam
1:03:35
1:02:38
108
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:04:00
1:03:39
109
Ilse Schelcher
Amsterdam
1:04:28
1:03:56
110
Ria de Jong
Weesp
1:04:31
1:03:36
111
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
1:04:35
1:03:39
112
Yvonne Elshof-Dokter
Muiden
1:04:38
1:04:23
113
Naomi den Engelsman
Almere
1:05:22
1:04:43
114
Monika Stankiewicz
Amsterdam
1:05:23
1:04:11
115
Marian Hoekstra
Naarden
1:05:36
1:04:37
116
Fleur Cossé
Amsterdam
1:05:46
1:05:29
117
Paulien Boersen
Muiderberg
1:05:46
1:05:23
118
Laura Huijsmans
Amsterdam
1:06:03
1:05:17
119
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
1:06:12
1:05:10
120
W Wegbrands
Amsterdam
1:06:16
1:05:40
121
Willy Hafkamp
Nederhorst den Berg
1:06:38
1:06:11
122
Diana Zwagerman
Weesp
1:06:40
1:05:48
123
Eline van Tijn
Weesp
1:06:40
1:05:48
124
Esther Christiaans
Vijfhuizen
1:06:41
1:05:40
125
Thessa van den Steen
Abcoude
1:06:55
1:06:28
126
Joke Roest
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:00
1:06:19
127
Mandy van Houten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:08
1:06:26
128
Yvonne de Reyla
Amsterdam
1:07:09
1:06:05
129
Kirsten Riepma
Almere
1:07:15
1:06:57
130
Frieda Visser
Almere
1:07:15
1:07:00
131
Wendy Schenk
Baambrugge
1:07:35
1:07:28
132
Trudy van Engen
Weesp
1:08:09
1:07:44
133
Bianca de Leeuw
Diemen
1:08:51
1:07:53
134
Lisette van Dolderen
Diemen
1:09:07
1:08:09
135
Simone de Gids
Diemen
1:09:07
1:08:09
136
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
1:09:47
1:08:49
137
Corrie van der Laan
Leiderdorp
1:10:48
1:09:49
138
Janneke Keuning
Weesp
1:10:52
1:10:43
139
Yosefa Koholany
Vinkeveen
1:11:28
1:11:23
140
Maryse Brouwer
Baambrugge
1:11:30
1:11:23
141
Esther Stoof
Baambrugge
1:11:30
1:11:22
142
Nira Shapiro
Bilthoven
1:13:16
1:13:12
143
Kathryn Huyton
Muiden
1:15:52
1:15:26
144
Loes ten Berge
Amsterdam
1:18:13
1:17:07
145
Desiree Jongejan
Almere
1:20:05
1:19:28
146
Sophia Perlee
Weesp
1:59:56
1:53:48
M15, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
53:45
53:45
2
Barry Dooper
Weesp
57:11
57:09
3
Kees Elsinga
Diemen
59:07
59:07
4
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
59:46
59:44
5
Olaf Simonse
Reeuwijk
1:00:03
1:00:02
6
Mhamed Arzin
Amsterdam
1:01:44
1:01:40
7
Bart Haas
Weesp
1:01:50
1:01:48
8
Tim Moria
Almere
1:02:13
1:02:13
9
Marc Crone
Amsterdam
1:02:17
1:02:12
10
Arie Bokhorst
Almere
1:04:08
1:04:05
11
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
1:06:34
1:06:31
12
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:17
1:06:54
13
Marco Pluijm
Weesp
1:08:21
1:08:16
14
Henk de Groot
Weesp
1:09:11
1:08:55
15
Remco Coolen
Hilversum
1:09:14
1:09:12
16
Adri Norder
Heerhugowaard
1:09:26
1:09:20
17
Bart van Zanten
Hilversum
1:09:34
1:09:28
18
Robert van der Kwast
Halfweg Nh
1:09:54
1:09:15
19
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
1:10:00
1:09:17
20
Remco Fakkeldij
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:10:27
1:09:49
21
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:10:57
1:10:45
22
Ron Sneekes
Huizen
1:11:17
1:09:47
23
Eric Hafkamp
Nederhorst den Berg
1:11:38
1:11:20
24
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
1:11:44
1:11:30
25
Nico Sluijk
Abcoude
1:11:46
1:10:47
26
Simon Lake
Muiden
1:11:48
1:11:22
27
Louis Bont
Utrecht
1:12:00
1:11:33
28
Niels Biermann
Abcoude
1:12:07
1:11:47
29
Rolf van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:12:10
1:12:07
30
Leo Peters
Aalsmeer
1:12:56
1:12:33
31
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:13:28
1:12:56
32
Carlos Gonzalez
Amsterdam
1:13:40
1:13:15
33
Alex Sligtenhorst
Abcoude
1:13:58
1:13:21
34
Simon van der Veer
Amsterdam
1:14:22
1:13:47
35
Adri van Tilburg
Nederhorst den Berg
1:14:25
1:14:20
36
Paul Cees Loon
Diemen
1:14:48
1:14:24
37
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
1:15:35
1:15:28
38
Peter Versteege
Zandvoort
1:15:45
1:15:20
39
Jan Keurs
Weesp
1:16:39
1:16:37
40
Berend Steijsel
Amsterdam
1:16:49
1:16:27
41
Sjoerd Bosma
Weesp
1:17:30
1:17:17
42
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
1:17:35
1:17:24
43
Bert van Gastelen
Uithoorn
1:17:36
1:17:06
44
Dirk Janssen
Weesp
1:17:46
1:17:37
45
Arno Sierkstra
1:17:47
1:17:40
46
Lucas Bakker
Amsterdam
1:17:49
1:17:21
47
Mark Ohr
Purmerend
1:18:11
1:17:16
48
Paul Zoeters
Abcoude
1:18:15
1:18:08
49
Peter Koeneman
Amsterdam
1:18:16
1:17:46
50
Baptiste Korff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:18:27
1:18:06
51
Gerard Versteeg
Amsterdam
1:18:29
1:18:03
52
John Cornet
Almere
1:18:38
1:18:03
53
Faas van Heusden
Amstelveen
1:18:41
1:17:56
54
Gerrit Leusink
Nederhorst den Berg
1:18:55
1:18:37
55
Jordy Snoeij
Weesp
1:18:59
1:18:42
56
Martin de Gooijer
Weesp
1:18:59
1:18:42
57
Edwin Mattens
Breda
1:19:02
1:18:44
58
Ferdi ten Velden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:19:10
1:18:30
59
Ronald Schipper
Amsterdam
1:19:13
1:18:45
60
David Gans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:19:13
1:18:45
61
Marcel Brandt
Hoofddorp
1:19:22
1:19:12
62
Marcel Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:20:02
1:19:53
63
Mathieu van Hienen
Weesp
1:20:03
1:19:53
64
Hen van Gastelen
Purmerend
1:20:04
1:19:35
65
Theo van der Hek
Nederhorst den Berg
1:20:09
1:19:50
66
Marc van Leuven
Haarlem
1:20:10
1:19:32
67
Willem van Schouten
Almere
1:20:13
1:19:30
68
Pier Ehlhardt
Amsterdam
1:20:26
1:18:11
69
Hans van der Hulst
Almere
1:20:32
1:19:55
70
Reinier Koffeman
IJmuiden
1:21:04
1:20:53
71
Guy Meulmeester
Weesp
1:21:10
1:21:08
72
Hwie-Bing Kwee
Bussum
1:21:42
1:21:32
73
Lino de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:22:21
1:22:15
74
Frans de Rijk
Weesp
1:22:29
1:21:31
75
Hendrik Jan Land
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:22:31
1:21:39
76
Robert van Someren
Bussum
1:22:59
1:22:04
77
Tim Weidema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:23:12
1:22:51
78
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:23:18
1:22:31
79
Nico Louter
Weesp
1:23:26
1:23:10
80
Theo Fennis
Loosdrecht
1:23:42
1:22:35
81
Rudi Groen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:23:44
1:13:29
82
Jos van Gastelen
Purmerend
1:23:49
1:23:25
83
Ronald Klinkenberg
Weesp
1:23:56
1:23:38
84
Stefan Zwart
Zaandam
1:24:31
1:23:55
85
Diederik de Bruin
Muiden
1:24:44
1:24:36
86
Rachid Abouallal
Amsterdam
1:25:07
1:25:02
87
Pieter Koolhaas
Amsterdam
1:25:08
1:24:24
88
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
1:25:35
1:25:20
89
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
1:25:40
1:25:29
90
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:25:57
1:25:27
91
Jeroen Riedstra
Amsterdam
1:26:28
1:26:08
92
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:26:29
1:25:09
93
Henk Kluver
Almere
1:27:12
1:27:07
94
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:27:17
1:26:48
95
Joris de Haas
Muiden
1:27:33
1:27:25
96
Jan-Willem Diependaal
IJmuiden
1:27:53
1:27:26
97
Martijn Vonk
Bussum
1:27:59
1:27:39
98
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
1:28:14
1:27:57
99
Louis Overgoor
Diemen
1:28:42
1:28:26
100
Leo Verschuuren
Bilthoven
1:28:46
1:28:39
101
Edwin Eckhardt
Weesp
1:28:50
1:28:22
102
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
1:28:53
1:27:45
103
Bert Franse
Naarden
1:30:07
1:29:47
104
Willem de Vries
Almere
1:30:23
1:29:50
105
Gert Wouters
De Meern
1:32:31
1:32:00
106
Marcel van Coesant
Hilversum
1:32:38
1:32:16
107
Paul Janzen
Amsterdam
1:32:47
1:32:12
108
Paul Crone
Amsterdam
1:33:01
1:32:56
109
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:27
1:33:15
110
Martijn Gilhuis
Harderwijk
1:33:56
1:33:30
111
Henk Overmars
Nederhorst den Berg
1:34:20
1:33:59
112
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:34:57
1:34:51
113
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
1:35:36
1:34:57
114
Albert Boonstra
Utrecht
1:35:37
1:33:18
115
Gerard Smit
Zeewolde
1:40:38
1:39:59
116
Dennis Steenbergen
Abcoude
1:42:06
1:41:53
117
Evert Fritzsche
Bussum
1:43:12
1:42:02
118
Robert Reinewald
Grave
1:45:07
1:44:40
119
Willem Blom
Zaandam
1:51:09
1:45:50
V15, 15 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jozien Vedder
Abcoude
1:14:08
1:14:07
2
Gerie van Schaick
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:14:29
1:14:27
3
Denise Riedstra
Amsterdam
1:16:37
1:16:19
4
Nicole Juffermans
Nigtevecht
1:17:59
1:17:48
5
Liesbeth Foekens
Amsterdam
1:19:49
1:19:44
6
Eva van Stekelenburg
Nigtevecht
1:20:10
1:20:00
7
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaandam
1:20:37
1:20:13
8
Ine Looijen
Bussum
1:20:47
1:18:59
9
Esther Schat
Amsterdam
1:21:30
1:21:14
10
Nina Schat
Amsterdam
1:21:30
1:21:14
11
Astrid Caubo
Amsterdam
1:23:07
1:22:38
12
Karin Kion
Amsterdam
1:23:21
1:21:50
13
Andrea VandenEnden
Amsterdam
1:23:40
1:23:21
14
Mariska Velmans
Amsterdam
1:23:43
1:22:11
15
Amarins Renema
Amsterdam
1:26:27
1:25:11
16
Roos Marsman
Amsterdam
1:27:25
1:26:40
17
Eva de Visser
Amsterdam
1:27:25
1:26:39
18
Joke vd Poel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:27:26
1:26:35
19
Ivon Soldaat
Amsterdam
1:27:27
1:26:35
20
Marloes de Ruiter
Amsterdam
1:27:28
1:26:35
21
Sylvia de Jong
Zaandijk
1:27:30
1:27:09
22
Margreet van der Pol
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:28:25
1:27:52
23
Joyce Elshof
Muiden
1:28:28
1:28:10
24
Petra Baeten
Weesp
1:28:28
1:27:43
25
Frederique van Winsen
Diemen
1:28:41
1:28:26
26
Dorothee Stensinski
Abcoude
1:29:03
1:28:08
27
Joke Praamsma Slikker
Amstelveen
1:29:12
1:28:39
28
Sara Mouris
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:30:59
1:30:32
29
Anne Ruizendaal
Abcoude
1:31:37
1:30:41
30
Jennifer Mangroe
Hoofddorp
1:31:43
1:30:47
31
Caroline van Tunen
Krommenie
1:31:53
1:31:46
32
Maaike Marcherau
Amsterdam
1:32:07
1:31:29
33
Rita Witte
Hilversum
1:32:20
1:31:58
34
Annemiek Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:33:31
1:32:44
35
Wilma Kalkhuis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:36:26
1:35:50
36
Janke Schuurman
Monnickendam
1:37:23
1:36:37
37
Silvie van Eldik
Amsterdam
1:37:35
1:36:53
38
Meike van Doorne
Amsterdam
1:37:36
1:36:54
39
Alies Oplaat
Vinkeveen
1:38:15
1:37:26
40
Inge van der Poll
Vinkeveen
1:38:39
1:37:50
41
Madelon ter Kuile
Amsterdam
1:38:49
1:38:43
42
Saskia Pennekamp
Bussum
1:39:51
1:38:04
43
Fransien Sijtsma
Amsterdam
1:40:37
1:39:58
44
Mirjam Witte
1:40:38
1:39:59
45
Bea Ruizendaal
Abcoude
1:40:41
1:39:48
46
Gerlanda Hoving
Amsterdam
1:40:49
1:40:08
47
Jitske Bosma
Weesp
1:42:06
1:41:52
48
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:46:53
1:45:42
M21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Perez Dalloe
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:22:50
1:22:34
2
Michiel Princen
Amsterdam
1:24:58
1:24:53
3
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:25:02
1:25:01
4
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
1:25:32
1:25:31
5
Pieter van Zoest
Tuil
1:26:40
1:26:11
6
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
1:26:43
1:26:41
7
Dirk Steutel
Amstelveen
1:30:16
1:30:13
8
Roelant Horree
Weesp
1:31:41
1:31:35
9
Frank Daniels
Amsterdam
1:32:25
1:32:21
10
Ton Tijssen
Amsterdam
1:32:51
1:32:37
11
Walter Pennekamp
Bussum
1:33:22
1:33:21
12
Marcel Schaper
1:33:44
1:33:42
13
Mike van den Breul
Almere
1:33:54
1:33:52
14
Maarten de Wolff
Amsterdam
1:34:41
1:34:36
15
Gerwin Geelen
Sittard
1:34:48
1:34:47
16
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
1:35:04
1:34:38
17
Joep Leen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:35:23
1:35:22
18
Gerard de Jong
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:35:28
1:35:20
19
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
1:35:54
1:35:47
20
Jan J van Damme
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:36:08
1:36:01
21
Wim Gentenaar
Weesp
1:36:30
1:36:27
22
Jan Oomkens
Tuil
1:36:38
1:36:09
23
Aart van Dijk
Assendelft
1:36:42
1:36:39
24
Stef Schouten-Wijsman
Amstelveen
1:37:01
1:36:57
25
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:37:11
1:37:02
26
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
1:37:37
1:37:30
27
Tjerk van Gelderen
Amsterdam
1:37:44
1:37:40
28
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:37:59
1:37:57
29
Bert Molenaar
Abcoude
1:38:14
1:37:39
30
Joost Huijsing
Hilversum
1:38:40
1:38:36
31
Ruud Segers
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:38:46
1:38:43
32
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:38:57
1:38:53
33
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:39:02
1:38:44
34
Jacobus Hennipman
Haarlem
1:40:06
1:39:54
35
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
1:40:07
1:40:06
36
Maurice Zandhuis
Bussum
1:40:16
1:39:57
37
Bas Rebel
Loenersloot
1:40:50
1:40:17
38
Ryan la Reine
Almere
1:41:01
1:40:42
39
P Blankert
Amstelveen
1:41:23
1:40:59
40
Jos Knevel
Amstelveen
1:41:24
1:41:01
41
Eddy voor de Weerd
Baarn
1:41:25
1:41:14
42
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
1:41:30
1:41:22
43
Rob Kruijer
Amsterdam
1:42:04
1:41:23
44
Jan Jansen
Haarlem
1:42:17
1:41:48
45
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:42:45
1:42:42
46
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
1:42:49
1:42:29
47
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:42:53
1:42:43
48
Peter Heeren
Nederhorst den Berg
1:43:08
1:43:03
49
Peter Noordzij
Amstelveen
1:43:13
1:43:00
50
Eduard Ninot Roig
's-Gravenhage
1:43:16
1:43:07
51
Bas van Houte
Weesp
1:43:28
1:42:56
52
Martin van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:43:38
1:43:16
53
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
1:43:48
1:43:36
54
Jan Wim Derks
Haarlem
1:43:51
1:43:47
55
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
1:43:59
1:43:29
56
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:44:03
1:43:37
57
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:44:29
1:43:54
58
Wil Lambo
Huizen
1:44:43
1:44:30
59
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
1:44:45
1:43:57
60
Fokke de Jong
Amsterdam
1:45:07
1:44:04
61
Jeroen Bon
Vinkeveen
1:45:10
1:45:01
62
Willem-Jan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
1:45:27
1:44:28
63
Hubert Schakenbos
Amsterdam
1:45:38
1:44:54
64
William Elegeert
Weesp
1:45:50
1:45:18
65
Peter Brom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:46:01
1:45:58
66
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
1:46:17
1:46:00
67
Peter van Hameren
Weesp
1:47:15
1:46:59
68
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:47:26
1:47:17
69
Peter-Anne Blokhuis
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:48:05
1:47:51
70
Ronald van Hoek
Landsmeer
1:48:21
1:47:51
71
Peter van der Veen
Weesp
1:48:25
1:48:04
72
IJf Blokker
IJmuiden
1:48:35
1:48:23
73
Sjaak Schoen
Driehuis Nh
1:48:39
1:48:12
74
Paul Neering
Haarlem
1:48:39
1:48:15
75
Willem Bouman
Amsterdam
1:48:40
1:48:20
76
Koen Hesseling
Haarlem
1:48:43
1:48:18
77
Ton Handgraaf
Haarlem
1:48:44
1:48:05
78
Peter Verweij
Utrecht
1:48:48
1:48:11
79
Dick de Vré
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:48:51
1:48:34
80
Leo Vloon
Oostzaan
1:48:54
1:48:48
81
Hugo Muis
Meteren
1:49:03
1:48:11
82
Ruud Zwanziger
Koog aan de Zaan
1:49:13
1:49:09
83
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
1:49:28
1:48:53
84
Mike van der Meer
Bussum
1:49:42
1:48:39
85
Willy Geurts
Haarlem
1:49:46
1:49:17
86
Meint Lei
Hempens
1:49:57
1:49:48
87
Fons Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:50:07
1:49:58
88
Maarten Schavemaker
Amsterdam
1:50:08
1:48:59
89
Lucien de Bakker
Leiden
1:50:09
1:49:33
90
J van Ede
Uithoorn
1:51:01
1:50:12
91
Boudewijn Krijger
Amstelveen
1:51:23
1:50:34
92
Peter van Niekerk
Weesp
1:51:38
1:50:39
93
Peter Warta
Nigtevecht
1:51:39
1:51:07
94
Michel Jansen
Veghel
1:51:42
1:51:25
95
Willem Peddemors
Amsterdam
1:52:10
1:51:50
96
Ronald van der Pol
Amsterdam
1:52:28
1:52:18
97
Bernard Lensink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:52:33
1:52:19
98
Rob van het Padje
Amsterdam
1:52:43
1:52:40
99
M Beker
Amsterdam
1:53:09
1:52:19
100
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
1:53:22
1:53:09
101
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
1:53:52
1:53:12
102
Eric van Dam
Amsterdam
1:53:59
1:52:56
103
Herman van Rooijen
Woerden
1:54:03
1:53:38
104
Jaap van Beek
Muiden
1:54:07
1:53:08
105
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:54:09
1:53:46
106
Tim Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:54:21
1:54:09
107
Robbert van den Hoogen
Amsterdam
1:54:47
1:53:37
108
Aert van Angeren
Abcoude
1:54:51
1:54:27
109
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:54:57
1:54:42
110
Peter Stel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:55:10
1:54:19
111
Menno Kouwenhoven
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:55:44
1:55:22
112
Danny Edwards
Amsterdam
1:55:44
1:55:30
113
Olav Meyknecht
Naarden
1:56:30
1:55:58
114
Erwin Vreeman
Diemen
1:56:36
1:55:52
115
Gert van den Berg
Diemen
1:56:40
1:56:33
116
Tom Geers
Zeist
1:56:54
1:56:50
117
Cock Baltissen
Abcoude
1:56:55
1:56:45
118
Hans Donkers
Vianen Ut
1:57:12
1:56:14
119
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:57:15
1:56:44
120
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
1:57:42
1:57:25
121
Gert Hindriks
Amsterdam
1:58:32
1:58:25
122
Jaap Seidell
Zeist
1:58:36
1:58:34
123
Jeroen van der Linden
Vlijmen
1:58:51
1:58:47
124
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
1:59:02
1:58:23
125
Rob van Binsbergen
Duivendrecht
1:59:27
1:59:17
126
Skender Djendoubi
Weesp
2:00:36
2:00:06
127
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
2:00:46
2:00:12
128
Ser van Gaalen
Weesp
2:02:10
2:01:35
129
Ben Vrijhoef
Weesp
2:02:29
2:01:56
130
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:02:33
2:01:59
131
Freek Verkerk
Diemen
2:03:07
2:02:56
132
Michiel Bontenbal
Weesp
2:03:11
2:02:37
133
Rob Otten
Bunnik
2:03:35
2:03:33
134
Toni Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:57
2:03:33
135
Teus van Loenen
Muiden
2:04:57
2:04:25
136
Jan Scholten
Weesp
2:05:25
2:04:51
137
Gert Kos
Huizen
2:06:10
2:05:29
138
Lijs Bouma
Amsterdam
2:07:21
2:06:24
139
Rob de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:07:49
2:07:45
140
Michel van Wijk
Amsterdam
2:08:40
2:08:20
141
Frank Junger
Hoogland
2:10:45
2:10:22
142
Wim Mos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:10:53
2:10:42
143
Jan van Knippenberg
Amstelveen
2:12:09
2:11:43
144
Gianni Napoli
Weesp
2:13:10
2:12:41
145
Farouk Alhassan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:13:46
2:12:28
146
Tom Bakker
Rotterdam
2:14:14
2:13:51
147
Theo Veerman
's-Hertogenbosch
2:16:49
2:16:20
148
Michiel Mulder
Huizen
2:16:52
2:16:11
149
Frans van Kesteren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:17:12
2:16:47
150
Hans Bosman
Nigtevecht
2:17:35
2:17:16
V21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Verstoep
Amsterdam
1:46:59
1:46:47
2
Caroline van Weerdenbu
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:49:57
1:49:50
3
Celia Allison
Amsterdam
1:51:19
1:50:23
4
Inge Diederiks
Amsterdam
1:52:35
1:51:49
5
Marie-Fleur Hunfeld
Amsterdam
1:53:43
1:52:39
6
Miranda Börger
Nieuwkoop
1:54:09
1:53:45
7
Petra van Koesveld
Hoofddorp
1:54:32
1:54:10
8
Laura Roebroeck
Amsterdam
1:54:48
1:53:33
9
Karen Marks
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:57:24
1:57:16
10
Elles Spaans
Hilversum
1:57:28
1:57:10
11
Martine Drogendijk
Amsterdam
2:02:19
2:01:03
12
Angelien Jurel
Almere
2:04:17
2:03:20
13
Lily Overgoor
Diemen
2:07:49
2:07:31
14
Mirjam van Hees
Muiden
2:07:50
2:07:44
15
Gerda Junger
Hoogland
2:08:14
2:07:51
16
Simone Geutjes
Amsterdam
2:08:21
2:07:35
17
Anne Lugtmeijer
Amsterdam
2:08:42
2:08:06
18
Carla Koster
Oostzaan
2:11:10
2:10:43
19
Wilma Scheepens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:15:11
2:15:06
20
Ineke Schouwstra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:19:25
2:19:02
21
Kathy Schilder
Almere
2:25:22
2:24:40
22
Vera Isselt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:25:44
2:25:20
MMAKE, MAKELAARSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Kemmuil
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:25
51:06
2
Kruis Leo
Amsterdam
52:07
51:25
3
Jaap Wedema
Amsterdam
53:36
53:19
4
Jaap van Veen
Amsterdam
1:00:59
1:00:21
www.geinloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2009 22:20