Uitslagenlijst Kippenren

Barneveld - Zaterdag 18 april 2009

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
1:15:27
2
Thijmen Schouten
Lunteren
1:16:14
3
Niels Koole
Zoutelande
1:18:32
4
Arjan Hofs
Amersfoort
1:25:29
5
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
1:26:39
6
Peter Mulderij
Voorthuizen
1:27:01
7
Henri van Essen
1:29:59
8
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:31:43
9
René van der Linde
Zeist
1:32:22
10
Abdeljabbaer Arghidi
Nijmegen
1:34:02
11
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:34:13
12
Axel Vehreschild
1:34:43
13
Erwin van Essen
Lunteren
1:35:00
14
Emiel van Groos
Barneveld
1:36:17
15
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Ede Gld
1:36:57
16
Stefan van Dijk
Barneveld
1:37:02
17
Arjan Duits
Barneveld
1:37:24
18
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
1:37:32
19
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
1:37:41
20
Wolter Roorda
De Bilt
1:39:11
21
Jurn van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
1:41:56
22
Arend Legemaat
1:42:07
23
KarelJan van der Kaden
Zeewolde
1:42:32
24
Martie Lagerweij
Kootwijk
1:42:54
25
Martijn Boers
1:44:13
26
René Lugtenberg
Barneveld
1:45:42
27
Marc van Maanen
Barneveld
1:48:28
28
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
1:48:39
29
Fred Wemeijer
1:51:08
30
Meo Wolswinkel
Barneveld
1:53:13
31
Frans Kroesen
Amersfoort
1:53:41
32
Richard Levering
Barneveld
1:55:54
33
Joeri Zebrano Hoogenbe
1:56:04
34
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
1:58:46
35
Wolter Lier
Zwolle
1:59:49
36
Robin Nellestein
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:14
37
Berttien Bruil
Barneveld
2:14:05
MVET, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
1:21:31
2
Jos Hakvoort
Baarn
1:24:28
3
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
1:27:24
4
Andre Miltenburg
Amersfoort
1:28:58
5
Ludger Stuijt
Zeewolde
1:29:27
6
Ben Horst
1:29:33
7
Frans Mecking
1:30:16
8
Henk Bos
Ede Gld
1:31:40
9
Wim van Ruiven
Oud Beijerland
1:32:03
10
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
1:32:30
11
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:33:04
12
Jelmer de Jong
1:34:33
13
Harrie Wintermans
Nijkerk Gld
1:37:15
14
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:37:44
15
John van Leijenhorst
Zwartebroek
1:38:03
16
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:38:25
17
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:30
18
Theo van Lagen
Barneveld
1:38:41
19
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:39:17
20
Cor Kraakman
Hoorn Nh
1:41:27
21
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:42:08
22
Richmond van der Huure
Zeewolde
1:42:20
23
Marc van der Veen
Ede Gld
1:42:24
24
Marcel Schaap
1:43:21
25
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
1:43:23
26
Jaap Groen
Naaldwijk
1:43:56
27
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
1:43:59
28
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:44:06
29
Erik Renshof
Barneveld
1:44:10
30
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:45:59
31
Dick Brunekreeft
Barneveld
1:46:00
32
Gert Heiwegen
1:48:13
33
Rein vd Vlasakker
Amersfoort
1:48:17
34
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:48:59
35
Marc Berghuis
1:49:41
36
Rik Olijve
1:49:42
37
Gary Vooges
Lunteren
1:49:54
38
John Vijfhuizen
Ermelo
1:50:45
39
Tjeerd Keuning
Barneveld
1:50:48
40
Gert van Bokhorst
1:50:52
41
Berto Bannink
Huissen
1:51:45
42
Peter Brull
1:52:40
43
Kees van Ginkel
Barneveld
1:53:14
44
Marcel ter Stege
Voorthuizen
1:53:17
45
Leen Kool
Barneveld
1:53:28
46
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
1:54:22
47
Wim van Roekel
1:54:29
48
Lars Versteeg
Barneveld
1:55:11
49
Rob Groot
Zaandam
1:55:30
50
Frank Schreur
1:55:38
51
Berjan van Rootselaar
Barneveld
1:56:00
52
Gerald Ter Maten
Barneveld
1:56:02
53
Aart van Beek
Harderwijk
1:56:04
54
Jim Rozenberg
Putten
1:56:11
55
Bert Huisman
Amersfoort
1:56:22
56
Bruun van de Laar
Barneveld
1:56:45
57
Jacques Knopf
1:56:55
58
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:57:04
59
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
1:57:25
60
Rik de Weerd
Barneveld
1:57:28
61
Klaas Bos
Lunteren
1:57:29
62
Henk van Burken
Barneveld
1:57:32
63
Peter Bos
Barneveld
1:58:01
64
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
1:58:03
65
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:58:40
66
Roderick J Brandse
Amersfoort
1:59:04
67
Luuk Schenk
1:59:54
68
Gert Duits
Barneveld
2:00:22
69
Pim Becker
Haarlem
2:00:58
70
Geert-Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
2:02:01
71
Wilfred Vollbehr
2:03:01
72
Bert Jansen
Barneveld
2:05:55
73
Andreas Thedieck
2:06:52
74
Dik van de Kuilen
Stroe
2:07:59
75
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
2:12:09
76
Hans Noppen
Barneveld
2:13:29
77
Jacob Terpstra
Barneveld
2:19:31
78
Ge Koelink
Soest
2:22:50
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjo Huisman
Barneveld
1:52:21
2
Eveline Graveland
Bergambacht
1:53:19
3
Corine van Beek
Harderwijk
1:55:56
4
Marieke Wormgoor
Amersfoort
1:57:16
5
Mathilde Graveland
Barneveld
2:01:04
6
Jeannette van Aller
Putten
2:10:03
7
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
2:16:16
8
Patricia Jacobs
Ede Gld
2:22:48
VVET, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana den Hertog
Amersfoort
1:38:33
2
Hennie Bokhorst
1:41:47
3
Christl Korzelius
Amersfoort
1:48:45
4
Hetty van Ee
Achterveld
1:52:32
5
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:52:37
6
Corrie van Beek
Harderwijk
1:55:58
7
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
1:56:18
8
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijh
Barneveld
1:56:30
9
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
1:57:31
10
Marjolein Vet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:13
11
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
1:58:53
12
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
1:59:02
13
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
1:59:41
14
Marijke van Harskamp
2:01:02
15
Bonnie Kiers
Amersfoort
2:03:11
16
Christa Schenk
2:04:55
17
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
2:05:27
18
Dea Tulen
Barneveld
2:09:53
19
Danielle Scholten
Harderwijk
2:10:40
20
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
2:13:55
21
Marjan Septer
Voorthuizen
2:18:55
22
Gerda Dubbelman
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:20:05
23
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
2:23:22
MSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Tolboom
Terschuur
38:36
2
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
42:36
3
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
42:55
4
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:06
5
Wytze Vos
43:34
6
Martin Krijgsman
Markelo
43:35
7
Alex Jansen
Amsterdam
44:56
8
Marc 't Hart
45:08
9
Werner Hovius
45:29
10
Arjan van Limborgh
Rotterdam
45:32
11
Tim Steenbergh
Ede Gld
46:18
12
Jerke de Ruiter
Amersfoort
46:57
13
Henry van Dijk
Veenendaal
48:16
14
Mark van Winsen
Vaassen
48:20
15
Ron Vermeulen
Barneveld
48:41
16
Jeroen van Ginkel
Barneveld
48:54
17
Peter Doorn
Barneveld
50:06
18
Arjan Groeneveld
Nijkerk Gld
50:10
19
Jeroen van Baal
Arnhem
50:34
20
Jacco Heek
Ede Gld
50:42
21
Gerben de Graaff
Barneveld
51:06
22
Camiel van der Roest
Barneveld
51:08
23
Erik Kooloos
Barneveld
51:23
24
Roderik Vreeke
Barneveld
51:25
25
Bert Vlijm
Voorthuizen
51:39
26
Gerard Barten
Barneveld
53:08
27
Kai Boonzaijer
Barneveld
53:11
28
Henri van Roekel
Ede Gld
53:38
29
Gertjan Dokter
Barneveld
53:40
30
Albert Bouw
Lunteren
53:42
31
Peter v.d. Kamp
53:51
32
Erik Kuiter
Barneveld
54:08
33
Ivo Hogewoning
Amsterdam
54:48
34
Frank van Toor
Amersfoort
55:28
35
Henk Hendriksen
Lunteren
55:35
36
Bert van Veen
55:37
37
Marcel Jansen
Amsterdam
55:49
38
Marcel Lammers
56:04
39
Dennis van Dijk
Barneveld
56:34
40
Henk van Roekel
56:37
41
Niek Metze
Barneveld
56:41
42
Michiel Kok
Barneveld
56:44
43
Jaap Nagtegaal
57:45
44
Eelko Brons
57:53
45
Richard Gorter
Barneveld
58:20
46
Johan Veenschoten
Wekerom
58:40
47
Bastiaan Wormgoor
Arnhem
58:41
48
Wilbert Wolswinkel
Barneveld
59:21
49
Eric Druijff
Barneveld
59:40
50
Menno Brand
1:00:01
51
Bas Dekker
Barneveld
1:00:13
52
Thijs den Otter
Barneveld
1:01:20
53
Jeroen Woudenberg
Barneveld
1:03:58
54
Jayesh Shukla
Barneveld
1:04:15
55
Jaap Graveland
1:05:29
56
Marco Manten
Barneveld
1:06:11
57
Arie van de Kraats
Veenendaal
1:07:49
58
Marco Bannink
Amersfoort
1:09:27
MVET, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Ter Maten
Barneveld
43:33
2
Jaap van de Braak
Barneveld
43:59
3
Johan Bosma
Utrecht
46:29
4
Harry Vossegat
47:01
5
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
47:56
6
Adwout Groenevelt
49:28
7
Maarten Krol
Soest
49:29
8
Wim van Ee
Barneveld
50:12
9
Kees ten Napel
Barneveld
50:53
10
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
50:56
11
Marco Voorloop
Barneveld
51:01
12
Henk Geurts
Bunschoten Spakenbur
51:04
13
Gerard Esser
51:14
14
Ernst van Hemert
De Meern
51:29
15
Jan Borren
Barneveld
51:32
16
Wim Zomer
Amersfoort
51:44
17
Jan Miedema
51:49
18
Johannes Tuinhof
Barneveld
52:02
19
Gerrit van Hardeveld
52:06
20
Wim Looijen
Veenendaal
52:08
21
Paul van Groos
Barneveld
52:20
22
Theo van Hardeveld
52:54
23
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
52:57
24
Otto Palsgraaf
Voorthuizen
52:59
25
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
53:03
26
Adri Kuijntjes
53:14
27
Gert Klaassen
Leusden
53:27
28
Jaap Looijen
Almere
53:29
29
Erwin de Haan
Barneveld
53:34
30
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
54:20
31
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
54:22
32
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
54:24
33
Rob van Groos
Barneveld
54:35
34
Paul Reij
Breukelen Ut
54:36
35
Evert Snetselaar
Arnhem
55:01
36
Henk Slootweg
Barneveld
55:11
37
Gerard Brom
55:30
38
Frits Snels
55:41
39
Gert van Espelo
Veenendaal
55:43
40
Eric Evers
Putten
55:47
41
Wim van Wessel
Nijkerkerveen
55:52
42
Harry Wilting
Soest
55:55
43
Jacqves de Rooij
Barneveld
55:59
44
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
56:01
45
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
56:14
46
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
56:26
47
Pieter Slootweg
56:30
48
Tijs van den Brink
56:32
49
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
57:06
50
Rienke Tekelenburg
Enschede
57:27
51
Henk Kaal
57:29
52
Ab Lam
Barneveld
57:34
53
Dick van de Pol
Stroe
57:41
54
Fred Wittekamp
Barneveld
57:43
55
Harrij Prins
58:16
56
Wim Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
58:31
57
Jan Otse
Barneveld
58:43
58
Gerbrand van Harskamp
59:24
59
Reinier Pijnacker
Voorthuizen
1:00:21
60
Geurt Drost
1:00:25
61
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
1:00:45
62
Ko Verhoeven
Wageningen
1:00:52
63
Gerben Schaap
1:01:33
64
Arie Harthoorn
Barneveld
1:02:23
65
Martin de Blécourt
Barneveld
1:02:24
66
Dik van Manen
1:03:04
67
Jan Evers
Zwartebroek
1:03:42
68
Nico Lakenman
Hoorn Nh
1:03:48
69
Jan v.d. Koot
1:03:56
70
Gijs van Veen
1:04:59
71
Dick Barbier
Barneveld
1:05:08
72
Hans de Jong
Almere
1:05:20
73
Henk van den Berg
Barneveld
1:08:33
74
Edgar Drieman
Almere
1:09:17
75
Henk Kerbof
1:09:20
76
Karel Barkey
1:10:17
77
Walter van den Brink
1:11:52
78
Bert v.d. Top
1:14:55
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
48:10
2
Ireen Koiter
53:49
3
Andrisa van de Lagemaa
Kootwijkerbroek
56:39
4
Lisette van Dijk
Harmelen
57:31
5
Angélica Stitselaar
Barneveld
58:25
6
AK Groeneveld-Eling
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:58
7
Frieda Klomp
1:04:02
8
Laurina Hofland
Voorthuizen
1:05:10
9
Marjolein Overeem
1:05:43
10
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
1:06:03
11
Sabine Thissen
Barneveld
1:06:21
12
Rianne Buist
Apeldoorn
1:06:22
13
Gerline Colenbrander
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:59
14
Nathalie Terpstra
Barneveld
1:09:25
15
Dianne Hogewoning
Amsterdam
1:10:34
16
Josita van Burgsteden
Leusden
1:11:22
VVET, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
47:58
2
Annemiek van den Brink
Hooglanderveen
51:51
3
Jouliska Paijmans
Oosterbeek
53:36
4
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
53:59
5
Aria Schermers
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:16
6
Agnes Nijhuis
Barneveld
55:26
7
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
55:32
8
Sylvia Kuiper
Barneveld
55:39
9
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
55:45
10
Ellen Barbier
Amsterdam
56:27
11
Marion van Essen
Barneveld
56:49
12
Joke van Duren
Barneveld
57:21
13
Irma Briejer
Voorthuizen
57:23
14
Dith Carroccio-Zandber
Barneveld
57:25
15
Corine Schuld
Zwartebroek
58:33
16
Heleen Schuld
Zutphen
58:36
17
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
58:38
18
Evelien Morren
Otterlo
58:48
19
Jeanet Looyen
58:59
20
Gea van de Pol
Voorthuizen
59:32
21
Renate de Ridder
Arnhem
59:58
22
Sascha Timmer
Barneveld
1:00:40
23
Carol Alblas
Voorthuizen
1:01:18
24
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
1:01:40
25
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:42
26
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:01:53
27
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:02:13
28
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
1:02:26
29
Jo-anne van Donkersgoe
1:02:29
30
Annemiek Hartjesveld
Velp Gld
1:02:39
31
Gerda Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
1:02:47
32
Hermien Joustra
Barneveld
1:02:49
33
Bep van Ee
Stroe
1:03:26
34
Liesbeth Pels
Doorn
1:03:39
35
Ineke Evers
Barneveld
1:03:44
36
Adrie van Dijk
Barneveld
1:03:52
37
Cora Visser
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:00
38
Hetty Roordink
Lunteren
1:04:05
39
Janneke van Galen
Barneveld
1:04:12
40
Anneke Goodijk
Voorthuizen
1:05:13
41
Marianne Liklikwatil
Barneveld
1:05:17
42
Carla van den Burg
Hoogland
1:06:44
43
Annet van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:07:08
44
Jolanda van Bekkum
Hoogland
1:07:24
45
Hildegard Steenbrink
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:41
46
Veronique Velstra
Nijkerkerveen
1:08:42
47
Edith van der Woerd
Barneveld
1:09:16
48
Annet van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:09:30
49
Hennie Roelofsen
Barneveld
1:11:03
50
Bea van Maanen
1:15:00
51
Dineke Beekelaar
1:15:13
52
Nicole Lier
1:15:17
53
Patricia Schulte
Barneveld
1:18:17
MSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Kuijntjes
19:37
2
Michiel Heimgartner
Barneveld
20:21
3
Albert de Bakker
20:33
4
Marijn Kuiper
Barneveld
21:15
5
Wilco de Fijter
21:23
6
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:30
7
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:34
8
Erik van Luxzenburg
Amersfoort
24:48
9
John Palm
24:53
10
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
25:28
11
Stefan v Dungen Gronov
Barneveld
26:55
12
Hendri van de Pol
Lunteren
26:58
13
Co de Heus
Barneveld
27:00
14
Khenny Neutel
Barneveld
28:19
15
Sander van Kreijl
Maarn
29:40
16
Marien van Schothorst
Barneveld
29:53
17
Joost van de Kaa
Barneveld
29:54
18
Arno Kempers
Voorthuizen
31:19
19
Jan van Zoeren
Lunteren
31:22
20
Bob Vermaak
Utrecht
31:59
21
Barend de Bruin
33:08
22
Marcel de Wit
34:07
MVET, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van der Veer
Ede Gld
19:59
2
John Smink
Barneveld
22:52
3
Iwan van Aken
23:03
4
Parman Kasanredjo
Barneveld
24:00
5
Ed de Haan
25:11
6
Geert Jongkind
25:28
7
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
26:48
8
Hans Rosendaal
27:32
9
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
27:48
10
Jan Ganzevles
Barneveld
28:46
11
Bert Budding
Veenendaal
29:28
12
Albert Wijnen
32:40
13
Jan Lagen
33:32
14
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
33:37
15
David Wilbourn
Barneveld
34:55
16
Han Beeuwkes
Leersum
37:23
17
Hans Oostindien
51:41
18
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
59:17
19
Gert van Dusschoten
Voorthuizen
59:19
VSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van Kessel
Nijmegen
25:33
2
Jodie Staphorst
Wageningen
30:20
3
Davinja Staphorst
Amsterdam
30:20
4
Jorike Kronenberg
Barneveld
30:24
5
Sylvia van Roekel
Ede Gld
30:27
6
Marielle van de Munt
Amersfoort
30:29
7
Miranda Bron
Barneveld
30:39
8
Geurtine van de Braak
Barneveld
31:28
9
Elles van der Hoef
Lunteren
31:30
10
Jolanda Niemantsverdri
Utrecht
32:04
11
Amanda van Dijk
Barneveld
32:26
12
Marina van den Pol
Barneveld
32:30
13
Kelly van den Top
Barneveld
32:44
14
Mirjam de Graaff
32:52
15
Aline v.d. Steeg
33:05
16
Jacqueline Walet
Barneveld
33:35
17
Jannette van't Oor
Barneveld
33:45
18
Marjolein Antonides
34:32
19
Marieke Slagter
Amersfoort
34:43
20
Elvera Kamphuis
Barneveld
35:01
21
Krista Kempers
Voorthuizen
35:08
22
Petra Bouwman
Voorthuizen
35:43
23
Manon van der Vlist
Voorthuizen
35:45
24
Carolien Steyn
Amersfoort
35:52
25
Danielle van den Heuve
Nijkerk Gld
37:17
26
Jolanda Treep
Zeewolde
42:04
VVET, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannemien Bosman
23:13
2
Ans van Veenendaal
Leersum
24:41
3
Henny Valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
26:29
4
Petra Broyl
Arnhem
28:53
5
Miranda Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
30:42
6
Christa Lam
Barneveld
30:57
7
Rieke Celebi
31:08
8
Tineke van den Berg
Ermelo
31:15
9
Jacqueline de Wit
32:23
10
Esser Mathilde
Barneveld
32:46
11
Mieneke Calis
Bemmel
33:49
12
Sonja van Vulpen
Barneveld
34:11
13
Marjo Oosterink
Renswoude
34:13
14
Diana Bos
Renswoude
34:15
15
Gerlinda Bouw-Bleijenb
Barneveld
34:17
16
Janet Willems
Ede Gld
34:19
17
Jannie Remmelts
34:22
18
Conny van Dijk
Barneveld
34:26
19
Babs Gilles
Barneveld
35:36
20
Tineke Knoop-Kraayevel
35:42
21
Margreet Stammes-Dijks
35:56
22
Ineke van Rheenen
Barneveld
36:33
23
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
36:35
24
Landa Pater
Voorthuizen
37:04
25
Corine beeuwkes-van Ed
Leersum
37:19
26
Edith schelhaas-van Ed
Raamsdonksveer
37:21
27
Gea van de Weerd
Barneveld
38:39
28
Dineke Lam
Barneveld
40:15
29
Landa Pater
Voorthuizen
40:33
Run2Day Arnhem Nijmegen
www.uitslagen.nl
25-04-2009 20:29