Uitslagenlijst Unicef Loop Breukelen

Breukelen Ut - Vrijdag 17 april 2009

MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerben Timmer
Breukelen
17:54
2
Co Honkoop
Maarssen
18:27
3
Olaf Creutzberg
Maarssen
18:29
4
Thom van Engelenburg
Maarssen
19:16
5
S Leegwater
Breukelen
19:49
6
Ed Leegwater
Breukelen
19:57
7
Gerald Verhoef
Loenersloot
20:29
8
Tom Schoordijk
Vreeland
20:51
9
Jaap Kaashoek
Breukelen
20:52
10
Nino Scheenhart
Breukelen
21:02
11
Rens Gerritsen
Broeckland College
21:05
12
Gerben Aarnoudse
Utrecht
21:16
13
Remco Schoondenwoerd
Breukelen
21:19
14
Akerman Özgüc
Breukelen Ut
21:21
15
Tom Voorend
Breukelen
21:23
16
Laurens Le Comte
Xerox
21:29
17
Startnummer 182
21:31
18
Arco Boekeloo
Broeckland College
21:35
19
Ard Mak
Breukelen
21:43
20
Donny Zweedijk
Vreeland
22:03
21
Dick Voorend
Breukelen Ut
22:05
22
Jacob-jan van Walderve
Oud Zuilen
22:06
23
Ben Weghorst
Maarssen
22:09
24
Timo van den Bosch
Breukelen
22:42
25
Jos Bijlenga
Breukelen Ut
22:44
26
Mark Weghorst
Maarssen
22:48
27
Thijmen Arsath Ro'is
IJsselstein
22:57
28
Thijs van Rhee
Breukelen
23:00
29
Teun van Roemburg
Loenen aan de Vecht
23:13
30
Peter Pikaar
Loenen aan de Vecht
23:17
31
Jeroen Sengers
Broeckland College
23:21
32
Joep Hoogveldt
Breukelen Ut
23:28
33
Niels Dobbelaer
Breukelen Ut
23:31
34
Ruben Litooy
Breukelen Ut
23:34
35
Armain Arsath Ro'is
IJsselstein Ut
23:41
36
Bart Bult
Breukelen Ut
23:49
37
Rick van Buuren
Mijdrecht
24:04
38
Matthijs van Walbeek
Lochem
24:07
39
Remco Brouwer
Breukelen Ut
24:10
40
Marcel Kramer
Amsterdam
24:13
41
Duco Postma
Breukelen
24:22
42
Hans Bijlenga
Breukelen Ut
24:46
43
Jaap Groot
Breukelen
24:47
44
Hans Canisius
Mijdrecht
25:00
45
Bradley Vos
Breukelen
25:12
46
Jordy Knoop
Breukelen
25:44
47
Scott Vorst
Breukelen
25:48
48
Bram de Windt
Groningen
26:02
49
Patrick Burkel
Broeckland College
26:19
50
Kees van Geel
MTC
26:23
51
Wim de Boer
Loenersloot
26:31
52
Adrie Hilhorst
Breukelen Ut
26:37
53
Stan de Wit
Breukelen Ut
26:45
54
Michel van der Lingen
Utrecht
26:49
55
Niek van der Grift
Breukelen Ut
26:52
56
Kelle van Schaik
Breukelen Ut
27:00
57
Nick Turksma
Breukelen
27:02
58
Marco Shia
Maarssen
27:05
59
Philip van Tienen
Breukelen Ut
27:16
60
Martin Bosman
Broeckland College
27:20
61
Bert Vos
Breukelen
27:30
62
Ben van Baalen
Breukelen
27:47
63
Frank Wessels
Utrecht
28:10
64
Jasper Postma
Breukelen
28:42
65
Edwin Hollemans
Breukelen Ut
28:51
66
Daan Groenhout
Loosdrecht
29:01
67
Roy van Giemt
Breukelen
29:14
68
Patrick de Zwart
MTC
29:32
69
Tjumme van Bijsteren
Hilversum
29:37
70
Jeroen Willem Klomps
Maarssen
30:08
71
Peter Middelhuis
Broeckland College
30:13
72
Stefan Postma
Maarssen
30:19
73
Ton Geelen
Breukelen Ut
30:21
74
Marco van de Kant
Breukelen Ut
30:23
75
Stefano Rapari
Leiden
30:24
76
Andre Manten
Breukelen Ut
31:26
77
Ewout van Bueren
Broeckland College
31:33
78
Joris van Nieuwkerk
Nieuwersluis
31:36
79
Rob De Vos
Breukelen Ut
31:42
80
Jeroen Verlaan
Mijdrecht
32:13
81
Matthijs Maaten
Breukelen
35:05
82
Peter de Bie
Maarssen
36:31
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marian van Roemburg
Loenen aan de Vecht
21:39
2
Ineke van Selm
Broeckland College
22:55
3
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
22:57
4
Lieke van Kooten
Breukelen Ut
24:30
5
Madelon Koning
Vreeland
24:31
6
Sterre Noorthoek
Breukelen Ut
26:09
7
Renske Kuipers
Breukelen Ut
26:11
8
Josien Poorting
Breukelen Ut
26:13
9
Elly Henneveld
Breukelen Ut
26:13
10
Kelly Grilk
Breukelen Ut
26:14
11
Tamara van Mer
Breukelen Ut
26:45
12
Meta Oppelaar
Broeckland College
27:12
13
Van der Valk
Breukelen Ut
27:31
14
Ineke Anker
Breukelen
27:34
15
Mieke Winkel
Breukelen Ut
27:37
16
Carolien van der Heijd
Breukelen Ut
27:50
17
Rosali de Boer
MTC
28:07
18
Marieke Randeraad
Breukelen Ut
28:09
19
Charlotte van Klaveren
Kockengen
28:20
20
Romy Kerklaan
Breukelen Ut
28:23
21
Sarah Poorting
Breukelen Ut
28:47
22
Lilian Prins
Breukelen Ut
28:49
23
Ineke van Rhijn
Breukelen
29:13
24
Esther Smits
Breukelen Ut
29:30
25
Emely Beun
MTC
29:42
26
Nanda Idink
Breukelen Ut
29:50
27
Yvon Welzen
Breukelen
29:53
28
Jackelien Icks
Maarssen
30:10
29
Corry Stravers
Broeckland College
30:12
30
Magenna Regensburg
Breukelen Ut
30:14
31
Jolanda Cornelisse
Maarssen
30:16
32
Lisette Govers
Breukelen Ut
30:18
33
Wouter Wijers
MTC
30:33
34
Nienke Roetert Steenbr
Groningen
30:39
35
Marja den Braber
MTC
30:57
36
Judith Jägers
Utrecht
31:01
37
Janine Roovers
Breukelen Ut
31:18
38
Amanda Rooden
Breukelen Ut
31:18
39
Chantal Balder
Amsterdam
31:28
40
Annelies Balder
Loosdrecht
31:28
41
Tineke van 't Hoff-Wij
Breukelen Ut
31:39
42
Belle DeVos
Breukelen Ut
31:42
43
Britt van Rhijn
Breukelen Ut
31:43
44
Sigrid Smits
Breukelen Ut
31:48
45
Diana Schuurman
Maarssen
31:53
46
Sarah van Schaik
Breukelen Ut
32:07
47
Joyce Leliveld
Breukelen Ut
32:09
48
Jeanette van der Tol
32:11
49
Karin Hubert
Loenen aan de Vecht
32:41
50
Joyce van Gilst
Breukelen Ut
32:45
51
Aida Tekle
Leiden
34:24
52
Maaike Arkestein
Utrecht
35:00
53
Hellen Manten
Utrecht
35:02
54
Sonja Turnhout
Breukelen Ut
35:07
55
Luda Hesp
Breukelen Ut
35:10
56
Ilke Bicer
Utrecht
35:32
57
Ria Post
Breukelen Ut
36:00
58
Carla Molenaar
IJsselstein
36:18
59
Dita van Muiswinkel
Breukelen
36:35
60
Jannette van den Wal
Gouda
36:35
61
Ella Dijkstra-Oussoren
Vianen Ut
36:35
62
Anja Morsink
Tandarts Morsink
36:56
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joop Pauw
Breukelen Ut
36:08
2
Freek Bloemer
Breukelen
38:17
3
Reinier Nagel
Amstelveen
38:45
4
Jeffrey Vork
Breukelen Ut
41:13
5
Vincent Heetvelt
Breukelen Ut
42:06
6
Vincent Verbeek
Breukelen Ut
42:17
7
Pieter Hoogveldt
Breukelen Ut
42:52
8
Gert Jan Beun
MTC
42:52
9
Jan van Kooten
Breukelen Ut
42:57
10
Wilten Cornelisse
Broeckland College
43:02
11
Richard Evers
Breukelen Ut
43:05
12
Jeroen Verheul
Maarssen
43:08
13
Michiel van Halder
Utrecht
43:31
14
Rick van Baalen
Breukelen
44:15
15
Marco Gerling
Bodegraven
44:15
16
Richard Janssen
Breukelen Ut
45:19
17
Cock van der Kaay
Breukelen
45:27
18
Patrick van den Broek
MTC
45:37
19
Ton de Loos
Breukelen
45:37
20
Eric Goedegebure
MTC
45:45
21
Brendon Branderhorst
Breukelen
46:02
22
Thomas-Jelle van Tieno
Tilburg
46:16
23
Ad van Tricht
Breukelen Ut
46:21
24
Thijs Neering
Sport Service Breuke
46:42
25
Herman Lokhorst
Breukelen Ut
46:49
26
Xavier Hendriks
Amsterdam
47:14
27
Frans Oppelaar
Broeckland College
47:44
28
Antoon Hoogveldt
Breukelen Ut
47:46
29
Raymond Manten
Breukelen Ut
47:52
30
Paul Reij
Breukelen Ut
48:28
31
Geerlof Bijsterbosch
Breukelen Ut
48:29
32
Ron Postma
Breukelen Ut
48:32
33
Scott van Limbeek
Broeckland College
48:48
34
Eric Bakker
Breukelen Ut
48:50
35
Jaap Vermeulen
Maarssen
48:53
36
Martien Plasmeijer
Broeckland College
49:00
37
Ton Evers
MTC
49:04
38
Maarten Punt
Sport Service Breuke
49:06
39
Tom Perizonius
Amsterdam
49:11
40
Marcel Noorthoek
Breukelen Ut
49:21
41
Marco Louhenapessy
Breukelen
49:24
42
Oscar Baghuis
Breukelen Ut
49:44
43
Frank Wagenaar
Breukelen Ut
49:47
44
André van der Grift
Breukelen Ut
49:49
45
Tobias Pieters
Breukelen Ut
49:58
46
Wim Honkoop
Maarssen
50:00
47
Wim van Rijswijk
Breda
50:07
48
Renzo Flinterman
Broeckland College
50:10
49
Johannes Chinchilla
Breukelen Ut
50:41
50
Leo Alkemade
Breukelen Ut
50:44
51
Johan van der Vliet
Maarssen
51:02
52
Herman van der Tol
Maarssen
51:21
53
Jan Driedonks
Vechtcollege
51:29
54
Koen van Vliet
Breukelen Ut
51:42
55
Bas van Wijk
Utrecht
51:51
56
Jaap Vermeulen
Maarssen
51:55
57
Peter Manten
Breukelen Ut
52:06
58
Frans te Braake
Maarssen
52:11
59
Ruud Oppelaar
Broeckland College
52:14
60
Marco van Seters
Maarssen
52:18
61
Bert Otten
Broeckland College
52:22
62
Marien Lokhorst
Breukelen Ut
52:38
63
Alex Maat
Breukelen
52:48
64
Bart Geelen
Breukelen
52:48
65
Ed Toepoel
Breukelen
52:53
66
Marten Oostenbroek
Breukelen
53:01
67
Menno Verkoijen
Maarssen
53:04
68
Albert Mol
Nieuwersluis
53:13
69
Hans Muskens
Breukelen Ut
53:56
70
George Ooms
Amsterdam
54:05
71
Koen de Baal
Hilversum
54:09
72
Rene van Rhee
Breukelen Ut
54:13
73
Jerry Tukker
Loenen a/d Vecht
54:19
74
Ronald de Ruiter
Kockengen
55:01
75
Peter Regtien
Tandarts Morsink
55:16
76
Maarten Spaaks
Maarssen
55:52
77
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
56:27
78
Han Kuulkers
Breukelen Ut
56:34
79
Bastiaan Rodenberg
Amsterdam
56:39
80
JS Gerhards
Loenen aan de Vecht
56:47
81
Ashwin Dannenburg
Amsterdam
57:15
82
Sandor Presburg
Breukelen Ut
57:23
83
Eric Turksma
Breukelen Ut
57:23
84
Mark Beijeman
MTC
58:13
85
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
58:26
86
Peter Beun
MTC
58:30
87
Marcel van Dansik
Amsterdam
58:32
88
BSF Gerhards
Loenen aan de Vecht
58:34
89
Guido Menge
Breukelen Ut
58:43
90
Jense Bosma
Groningen
58:45
91
Theo Hulsman
Nieuwer ter Aa
59:16
92
Boaz vd Berg
Vechtcollege
1:00:14
93
Lacus- jan Groenhout
Loosdrecht
1:01:14
94
Robert Jongbloed
Vechtcollege
1:01:45
95
Stijn Stubbe
Breukelen
1:01:46
96
Sander Theunissen
Groningen
1:02:07
97
Marcel Roovers
Breukelen Ut
1:02:13
98
Ronald Scheenhart
Breukelen Ut
1:03:25
99
Johan Pranger
Nieuwegein
1:04:06
100
Peter van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:31
101
Marcel Noorthoek
Breukelen Ut
1:04:34
102
Rene van Nieuwenhuizen
Breukelen Ut
1:04:36
103
Thijs Nienhuis
Vechtcollege
1:04:36
104
Peter den Heijer
MTC
1:04:41
105
Ronald van der Kleij
Amsterdam
1:04:46
106
Eugene Roolvink
Breukelen Ut
1:05:08
107
Dennis Lammerts
Breukelen Ut
1:05:09
108
Ton Heijman
Broeckland College
1:05:18
109
Adrie Kamerbeek
MTC
1:07:06
110
Ed Toepoel
Breukelen
1:11:21
111
Lucas Beekman
Breukelen
1:16:55
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Caroline Verspuij
Maarssen
43:11
2
Miriam Jansen
Sport Service Breuke
48:34
3
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
48:56
4
Judith Meeuwissen
Sport Service Breuke
49:26
5
Cora Verweij
Woerden
50:23
6
Myriam Fung
Broeckland College
51:14
7
Yvonne Zwart
Breukelen
51:19
8
Maaike Nagtegaal
MTC
51:54
9
Carolien Kooiman
Nieuwer ter Aa
54:14
10
Inge Heetvelt
Breukelen Ut
54:27
11
Saskia Regtien
Tandarts Morsink
55:16
12
Margretha Oostervink
Amsterdam
56:35
13
Mariette de Wit
Breukelen Ut
57:23
14
Emily Visser
Maarssen
58:07
15
Marianne van Halm
Utrecht
58:26
16
Bianca de Graaf
Maarssen
58:37
17
Annette Los-Kanst
Maarssen
58:38
18
Marijke van Tienoven
Amsterdam
58:40
19
Marjolein Geelen-Speld
Breukelen Ut
58:42
20
Lotte Gremmen
Tilburg
58:47
21
Kirsten Verkoijen
Maarssen
58:50
22
Wilma Heijman
Broeckland College
1:00:16
23
Marieke Klomp
Breukelen Ut
1:01:14
24
Irma Meulman
Breukelen Ut
1:01:39
25
Nienke Theunissen
Amsterdam
1:02:05
26
Angelique Pieters
Breukelen Ut
1:02:17
27
Angelique van Oostveen
Breukelen Ut
1:02:53
28
Bonny Leliveld
Breukelen Ut
1:03:17
29
Nancy Boekhoff
Breukelen Ut
1:03:19
30
Ellis Turksma
Breukelen Ut
1:03:21
31
Monique van Schaik
Breukelen Ut
1:03:23
32
Mellanie Egberts
Hoorn Nh
1:03:39
33
Yvonne van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:32
34
Petra Beun
MTC
1:04:42
35
Greet Otten
Broeckland College
1:05:17
36
Mirjam Fung
Maarssen
1:05:51
37
Monique Oostenbroek
Breukelen
1:07:20
38
Margot Meijssen
Breukelen Ut
1:08:11
39
Mellanie Egberts
Hoorn Nh
1:08:13
40
Ria de Jong
Vleuten
1:08:33
41
Marchien van Baal
Breukelen
1:16:55
www.uitslagen.nl
17-04-2009 00:00