Uitslagenlijst Jaarbeurs Utrecht Marathon

Utrecht - Maandag 13 april 2009

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William Kipchumba
Kenia
2:09:41
2:09:40
2
Larbi Es Sraidi
Frankrijk
2:10:08
2:10:07
3
Khamis Ismael Adam
Bahrein
2:10:41
2:10:40
4
Raymond Bett
Kenia
2:11:32
2:11:31
5
Mark Tanui
Kenia
2:11:52
2:11:51
6
Abdelhadi El Hachimi
Marokko
2:13:55
2:13:54
7
Julius Kuto
Kenia
2:16:21
2:16:21
8
Sammy Chumba
Kenia
2:18:00
2:18:00
9
Moses Moeketsi Mosohli
Zuid-Afrika
2:18:08
2:18:07
10
John Kyui
Frankrijk
2:21:06
2:21:04
11
Eliphas Maiyo
Uganda
2:31:18
2:31:17
12
Thimoty Karanu
Nederland
2:31:54
2:31:52
13
Ralph Lipp
Estland
2:32:03
2:32:00
14
Pavel Mashei
Wit-Rusland
2:39:50
2:39:49
15
Jeroen Fiers
België
2:42:58
2:42:55
16
Matthieu Leclercq
Nederland
2:43:07
2:43:04
17
Bart de Grove
België
2:47:30
2:47:27
18
Kristof Rul
België
2:50:42
2:50:40
19
Lieven van Heule
Ertvelde Evergem (BE
2:51:09
2:51:04
20
Harold Visser
SAV
2:57:01
2:56:57
21
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:01:03
3:01:00
22
Michiel van Dijk
Nederland
3:01:38
3:01:35
23
Ronald Meijer
Nederland
3:15:14
3:15:08
24
Simon De Smet
Sint-Martens-Latem (
3:18:15
3:18:09
25
Ricardo Bravo
Bilbao (ESP)
3:23:52
3:23:39
26
Gunter Vermeulen
Vinkt (BEL)
3:28:29
3:28:21
27
Thierry Wallyn
Zuydcoote (FRA)
3:32:35
3:32:31
28
Yves Widmer
Oltingen (SUI)
3:35:56
3:35:15
29
Cateline Sébastien
Vern Sur Seiche (FRA
3:52:42
3:52:30
30
David van Belle
Nieuwerkerken (BEL)
4:00:40
4:00:21
31
Kids Chain
4:26:35
4:24:33
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
2:29:16
2:29:15
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Nederland
2:31:30
2:31:29
3
Andre Heeren
Clytoneus
2:42:07
2:42:05
4
Marco Jong
SAV
2:47:46
2:47:44
5
Mpetsi Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
2:53:27
2:53:24
6
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
2:55:10
2:55:06
7
Andre Pelgrom
Nederland
2:55:43
2:55:41
8
Frans Woerden
Nederland
2:58:54
2:58:51
9
Jeroen van der Markt
Fit
3:00:17
3:00:14
10
Bert Sandee
Atverni
3:03:10
3:03:03
11
Wim Ramaker
Spurt '88
3:04:05
3:03:57
12
Ivo Steyaert
Landskouter (BEL)
3:05:07
3:04:58
13
Frank Stubbe
Brugge (BEL)
3:06:27
3:06:22
14
Filip Lioen
Brugge (BEL)
3:08:24
3:08:17
15
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
3:09:35
3:09:25
16
Wilbert Ulijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:11:37
3:11:25
17
Ronald Pothuizen
BAV
3:12:54
3:12:44
18
Sebastien Billet
Zuydcoote (FRA)
3:13:07
3:13:02
19
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
3:13:28
3:13:19
20
Jan Duijsters
Peer (BEL)
3:13:37
3:13:17
21
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
3:13:48
3:13:41
22
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
3:14:26
3:14:22
23
Nitísh Peter Zuidema
U-Track
3:16:37
3:16:23
24
Egbert Top
avVN
3:16:39
3:16:36
25
Klaus Rodermond
Kalkar (GER)
3:16:49
3:16:43
26
Bart Matthys
Wechelderzande (BEL)
3:17:04
3:16:59
27
Wim Matthys
Olen (BEL)
3:17:27
3:17:23
28
Rob van Noordt
Olympus '70
3:17:59
3:17:55
29
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
3:18:08
3:17:57
30
Rik Tytgat
Mechelen (BEL)
3:20:47
3:20:33
31
Henry Wondergem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:24:46
3:24:38
32
Gert Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:26:48
3:26:25
33
Axel Vehreschild
Bad Ditzenbach (GER)
3:27:07
3:26:53
34
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
3:28:27
3:28:06
35
Johan van Velden
Olympus '70
3:28:27
3:28:09
36
Emile Nales
Groningen Atletiek
3:31:09
3:30:52
37
Robert kuyper
Arena
3:31:11
3:31:02
38
David Delorrier
Bray-dunes (FRA)
3:43:57
3:43:50
39
Albert Heck
Zeist
3:45:14
3:44:58
40
Geert Myten
Bovekerke (BEL)
3:46:27
3:46:12
41
Jan Seynhaeve
Wevelgem (BEL)
3:47:57
3:47:45
42
Tjalling Rekker
Statina
3:48:26
3:48:18
43
Apollo Veenhof
De Veenlopers
3:49:09
3:48:59
44
David Major
Northampton (GBR)
3:52:42
3:52:24
45
Harm Janssen
Utrecht
3:57:52
3:57:50
46
Nick Regan
Utrecht
3:59:06
3:57:58
47
Henk Lageweg
Friesland
4:16:48
4:16:43
48
Fred Sempels
Keerbergen (BEL)
4:54:46
4:54:34
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ed Baks
Atverni
3:04:19
3:04:07
2
Sybren de Lange
avVN
3:07:27
3:07:23
3
Henk van Laar
Running AP
3:09:18
3:09:04
4
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:09:42
3:09:37
5
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
3:09:48
3:09:41
6
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
3:11:11
3:11:05
7
Didier Dendal
Luik (BEL)
3:11:21
3:11:11
8
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
3:11:55
3:11:46
9
Robert Schortinghuis
Zuidwal
3:14:39
3:14:35
10
Richard van der Klis
avVN
3:15:41
3:15:29
11
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
3:17:11
3:16:58
12
Dirk Matthys
Herentals (BEL)
3:17:27
3:17:23
13
Ronald Langenus
Mechelen (BEL)
3:18:23
3:18:17
14
Jan Schaafsma
Running2000
3:18:48
3:18:30
15
Arend Hollebeek
TTW
3:19:05
3:12:56
16
Koen Soenen
Roeselare (BEL)
3:23:36
3:23:17
17
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running AP
3:24:05
3:23:51
18
Jos Wijnen
Atverni
3:25:28
3:25:22
19
Paul van Os
Climax
3:26:59
3:26:50
20
Piet Willeboordse
Atledo
3:27:12
3:26:34
21
Dick Stam
Running AP
3:27:41
3:27:27
22
Teun van Bruggen
Isala '96
3:28:39
3:28:27
23
Marcel van Ieperen
Sprint
3:28:56
3:28:49
24
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
3:29:48
3:29:39
25
Martien Lek
De Veenlopers
3:31:42
3:31:32
26
Henri Numan
DEM
3:35:52
3:35:42
27
Bjarne R. Jensen
Nexoe (DEN)
3:36:23
3:36:05
28
Thierry Langlois
Rennes (FRA)
3:37:51
3:37:39
29
Fernand Streber
Ciney (BEL)
3:40:58
3:40:54
30
Herman Weening
Spurt '88
3:42:42
3:42:34
31
David Keeley
London (GBR)
3:42:58
3:42:44
32
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
3:44:15
3:44:11
33
Sjaak Overbeek
Aquilo
3:47:34
3:47:16
34
Wim Verhage
avVN
3:53:41
3:53:22
35
Chris Renkema
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:54:48
3:54:42
36
Herman Hendrickx
Heverlee (BEL)
3:55:49
3:55:16
37
Marc van de Voorde
Ruiselede (BEL)
3:58:42
3:58:10
38
Roger Peeters
Peer (BEL)
3:59:35
3:58:53
39
Henk van de Kolk
Running2000
4:06:04
4:05:54
40
Ed Mulder
Ron Clarke
4:07:25
4:07:20
41
Yves Gerrebos
Malonne (BEL)
4:08:29
4:08:05
42
Jack Hendrickx
avVN
4:10:35
4:09:35
43
Rob Schreutelkamp
Heverlee (BEL)
4:10:39
4:09:40
44
Georges Streber
Erpent (BEL)
4:14:37
4:14:25
45
Kees Van Der Dussen
De Spartaan
4:20:08
4:19:51
46
Koen Vansteenkiste
Gistel (BEL)
4:22:03
4:21:47
47
William Govi
Albinea (ITA)
4:50:12
4:49:59
48
Brian Mills
Leominster (GBR)
5:02:57
5:02:34
49
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
5:19:33
5:19:30
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
3:01:54
3:01:49
2
Harry Reynaers
THOR
3:11:50
3:11:40
3
Wim Elshout
avVN
3:16:36
3:16:33
4
Peter Groen
AV '23
3:23:43
3:23:37
5
Jan van Nuenen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:27:05
3:27:02
6
Hans van Santen
Loopgroep Bedum
3:27:11
3:27:02
7
David van Toor
avVN
3:27:25
3:27:15
8
Maurice Bleyenbergh
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:28:26
3:27:45
9
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
3:34:25
3:34:01
10
Henk Kooistra
avVN
3:36:08
3:36:03
11
Henk ten Have
avVN
3:39:14
3:39:08
12
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
3:42:16
3:41:43
13
John Mahoney
Vernon (CAN)
3:45:17
3:45:00
14
Ger van Hoek
Hellas
3:49:09
3:49:04
15
Hedwig Trappeniers
Koksijde (BEL)
3:49:18
3:49:02
16
Willem Engel
Atverni
3:51:08
3:51:05
17
Sjaak Boon
avVN
3:55:04
3:54:55
18
Christian Herteleer
Bellem Aalter (BEL)
3:56:37
3:56:05
19
Victor Ferrero
TTW
3:57:46
3:57:35
20
Firmin Van de Woestijn
Watervliet (BEL)
4:00:39
3:59:43
21
Ko Halff
avVN
4:06:28
4:06:17
22
André Verlinden
Vorselaar (BEL)
4:16:03
4:15:05
23
Bryon Knight
Invermere (CAN)
4:17:07
4:16:52
24
Henk Bos
Loopgroep Astrea
4:27:47
4:27:39
25
Gijs Honing
avVN
4:29:43
4:29:30
26
Theo de Jong
Statina
4:53:55
4:53:42
27
Wilfried Crauwels
Mechelen (BEL)
4:57:53
4:57:40
28
Dietrich Eberle
Seevetal (GER)
5:00:01
4:59:57
M65, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siegfried Kalweit
Mülheim an der Ruhr
3:13:42
3:13:35
2
Karel Leeuwangh
Fortuna
3:46:25
3:46:15
3
Krijn Griffioen
GAC Hilversum
4:03:49
4:03:38
4
Horst Preisler
Hamburg (GER)
4:25:41
4:25:22
5
Jan ter Steege
avVN
5:15:15
5:15:08
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydya Kurgat
Kenia
2:34:28
2:34:27
2
Jirina Kocianova
Tsjechië
2:57:33
2:57:30
3
Jitka Belohlavkova
Tsjechië
3:01:03
3:01:01
4
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
3:55:48
3:55:37
5
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:19:45
4:18:47
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Bus
Loopgroep Bedum
3:24:51
3:24:42
2
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
3:41:53
3:41:47
3
Sherry Mahoney
Vernon (CAN)
3:48:23
3:48:07
4
Amy Bourne
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:19:42
4:18:59
5
Linda Major
Northampton (GBR)
4:24:13
4:23:55
6
Maria angeles Rodrigue
Mostoles (ESP)
4:50:12
4:49:39
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Magda van Mol
AAA
3:33:17
3:33:11
2
Pooran Farhoudi
Zaanland
3:45:26
3:45:03
3
Maria van Summeren
De Keien
3:46:26
3:46:19
4
Corine Mandersloot
Running AP
3:50:34
3:50:24
5
Erna Leyre
Oostende (BEL)
3:57:56
3:57:00
6
Els Annegarn Greene
avVN
3:59:21
3:59:10
7
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:13:27
4:12:32
8
Sabine Schneider
Heimborn (GER)
4:23:59
4:22:55
9
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
4:25:13
4:24:19
10
Marit Janse
Fenton (USA)
4:26:53
4:26:20
11
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
4:31:02
4:30:57
12
Carol Paul
Stevenage (GBR)
4:37:08
4:36:51
13
Edi Cadorin
Treviso (ITA)
5:02:19
5:02:06
V55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula de Gier-van Buur
Triathlon
3:28:49
3:28:40
2
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
3:51:21
3:51:15
MREC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edley Kerssenberg
Almere
2:51:09
2:51:05
2
Matthias Pritz
Nister (GER)
2:58:29
2:58:22
3
Raymond Bouwman
Gouda
2:59:20
2:59:13
4
Thomas Naasz
Almere
3:05:11
3:04:50
5
Ricardo van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
3:06:12
3:06:05
6
Juul Donné
Nijmegen
3:06:31
3:05:44
7
Jasper van Olst
Groningen
3:06:45
3:06:35
8
Dave Boone
Kruiningen
3:07:17
3:06:46
9
Marcel de Vette
Oud Beijerland
3:07:46
3:07:34
10
Bas Jansen
Utrecht
3:09:10
3:08:32
11
John Haan
Landgraaf
3:10:00
3:09:45
12
Harry Fierkens
Utrecht
3:11:19
3:11:04
13
Bart Haas
Weesp
3:12:05
3:06:00
14
Niels Overduin
Utrecht
3:12:26
3:12:06
15
Dennis Jansen
Sassenheim
3:12:36
3:12:23
16
Rogér van der Borgh
Waalre
3:14:41
3:14:31
17
Gerben Zomer
Maarssen
3:14:45
3:14:14
18
MIGUEL Luna
Brussels (BEL)
3:15:15
3:14:58
19
Wouter Ebbing
Hoorn Nh
3:18:33
3:18:13
20
Jefry Visser
Almere
3:19:03
3:18:42
21
Bert Knol
Houten
3:19:58
3:19:29
22
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
3:20:28
3:20:13
23
Richard Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
3:20:31
3:20:20
24
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
3:20:50
3:20:20
25
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
3:20:50
3:19:41
26
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
3:21:26
3:21:06
27
Eric Philipsen
Poeldijk
3:22:31
3:22:13
28
Joost van der Velden
Schalkwijk
3:23:08
3:22:34
29
Jaap Vromans
Utrecht
3:23:16
3:21:34
30
Robert van Gemeren
Amsterdam
3:23:42
3:23:28
31
Patrice Pauw
Utrecht
3:24:17
3:24:03
32
Rob Kelder
Leeuwarden
3:24:39
3:24:03
33
Marco Gruben
Eerbeek
3:25:10
3:24:49
34
Dirk Goldebeld
Wormer
3:25:26
3:25:12
35
Jan Haring
Badhoevedorp
3:25:30
3:25:04
36
Frank Serlier
Zoeterwoude
3:26:04
3:25:16
37
Dino Turco
Maastricht
3:26:32
3:26:03
38
Eric Hendrickx
Laakdal (BEL)
3:26:39
3:25:52
39
Pierre van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:26:48
3:26:24
40
Cor van de Ven
Valkenswaard
3:26:55
3:26:26
41
Kees van Beelen
Katwijk Zh
3:27:08
3:26:47
42
Martijn de Langen
Utrecht
3:27:16
3:27:00
43
Harrie Lantinga
Utrecht
3:27:19
3:27:01
44
Jan van Mechelen
Schijf
3:27:42
3:27:09
45
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
3:27:48
3:27:00
46
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
3:27:56
3:26:59
47
Luuk Kornelius
Bennebroek
3:28:12
3:27:33
48
Ole Nielsen
Rijswijk Zh
3:28:17
3:27:38
49
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
3:28:18
3:28:00
50
Bob Renkema
Amsterdam
3:28:28
3:28:06
51
Peter van den Berg
Nieuwveen
3:28:34
3:28:03
52
Sjaak van der Linden
Amsterdam
3:28:35
3:28:14
53
Chris van Engelen
Utrecht
3:28:41
3:28:01
54
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
3:29:04
3:28:18
55
Eric van Westing
Boskoop
3:29:17
3:28:40
56
Carlo Doensen
Dongen
3:29:22
3:28:45
57
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
3:29:30
3:28:40
58
Ton Gorissen
Bennekom
3:29:52
3:29:24
59
Ted Strik
Rosmalen
3:31:06
3:30:40
60
Piet van de Kassteele
Noordgouwe
3:31:21
3:31:05
61
Loek van Vliet
Utrecht
3:32:21
3:31:36
62
Gerard van Kalles
IJsselstein Ut
3:32:25
3:31:57
63
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
3:32:56
3:32:31
64
Ron van Lamoen
Houten
3:33:46
3:33:37
65
Arno Vermeulen
Bunnik
3:34:17
3:33:50
66
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
3:34:34
3:34:08
67
Ab van der Roest
Veenendaal
3:34:46
3:34:15
68
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
3:35:02
3:34:33
69
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
3:35:29
3:35:00
70
Paul Linssen
Nieuwegein
3:35:53
3:35:10
71
Victor Meesters
De Bilt
3:35:59
3:32:53
72
Co Rosengarten
IJsselstein Ut
3:36:00
3:35:36
73
Johan Verburg
Utrecht
3:36:28
3:35:50
74
Maurice Giezeman
Zeist
3:37:07
3:36:37
75
André van IJzendoorn
Tiel
3:37:10
3:36:51
76
Ben Weijand
Tilburg
3:37:20
3:36:12
77
Sander Muller
Hilversum
3:37:38
3:37:09
78
Paul de Wit
Hilversum
3:37:41
3:36:56
79
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
3:37:50
3:37:04
80
Frank Bosch
Velp Gld
3:38:47
3:38:28
81
Simon Hoogenkamp
Maarn
3:39:05
3:38:51
82
Jan Boogaard
Lelystad
3:39:13
3:38:45
83
Ralph Rommelse
Arnhem
3:39:14
3:38:21
84
John Lievestro
Woerden
3:39:16
3:38:50
85
Kees Guijt
Katwijk Zh
3:39:30
3:38:51
86
Tiemco Dekker
Harderwijk
3:40:12
3:39:28
87
Wilmar Teunissen
Nijmegen
3:40:15
3:39:51
88
Bob Schepers
Amersfoort
3:40:22
3:39:50
89
Wil van Erp
Kortenhoef
3:40:29
3:40:09
90
Theo-Jan Heesen
Utrecht
3:40:59
3:40:33
91
Ton van Ede
De Klomp
3:41:07
3:40:36
92
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
3:41:20
3:40:58
93
Danny Oostveen
Nieuwegein
3:41:20
3:40:48
94
Henk van Viegen
Utrecht
3:41:29
3:41:02
95
Perry Bloks
Hagestein
3:41:56
3:41:34
96
Geert Jan Bazuin
Utrecht
3:42:08
3:41:51
97
Rene Kuijken
Dordrecht
3:42:23
3:41:18
98
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
3:42:49
3:42:03
99
Oscar Bouhuijs
Utrecht
3:43:08
3:42:45
100
George Lubeck
Leiden
3:43:12
3:42:47
101
Maurice Koree
Rotterdam
3:43:20
3:42:37
102
Tjeu Souren
Utrecht
3:43:26
3:42:58
103
Jeroen van Dijk
Vught
3:43:39
3:43:13
104
Klaas van Donkersgoed
Woerden
3:43:43
3:43:17
105
René Valkenburg
Nigtevecht
3:43:55
3:43:28
106
Ivo Vincken
Voerendaal
3:44:57
3:44:32
107
Herman Smit
Woerden
3:45:04
3:44:24
108
Marcel Hendriks
Voorburg
3:45:06
3:44:27
109
Kees van Hooijdonk
Ulvenhout
3:46:11
3:45:29
110
Michiel Louter
Leiden
3:46:17
3:45:06
111
Jodi Kremer
Amsterdam
3:46:31
3:46:06
112
Willem de Bruijn
Ermelo
3:46:54
3:45:51
113
Ronald van Beek
Rosmalen
3:47:11
3:46:30
114
Danny Karijopawiro
Houten
3:47:19
3:47:05
115
André de Raat
Kudelstaart
3:47:33
3:46:54
116
Marcel Kanters
Boekel
3:47:35
3:46:47
117
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere
3:47:35
3:47:13
118
Peter Steenbrink
De Meern
3:47:50
3:46:39
119
Jurgen Noyons
Hollandsche Rading
3:48:44
3:48:17
120
Rene Exel
Utrecht
3:49:11
3:48:02
121
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
3:49:33
3:48:46
122
John Noordermeer
Woensdrecht
3:49:37
3:48:49
123
Richard Noordermeer
Ossendrecht
3:49:37
3:48:49
124
Henk Bergwerff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:49:40
3:48:45
125
Koen Weber
Utrecht
3:49:42
3:49:21
126
Rishi Ardjoen
's-Gravenhage
3:50:14
3:49:13
127
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
3:50:33
3:49:31
128
Menno Baart
Middelburg
3:50:40
3:50:10
129
Eric Schwiebert
Wateringen
3:51:21
3:50:31
130
Ton de Haan
Rosmalen
3:51:56
3:51:15
131
Stefan van der Heijden
Huizen
3:52:45
3:52:17
132
Rudolf Hoogenveen
Zeist
3:52:57
3:52:26
133
Peter Bancken
Leiden
3:53:02
3:52:42
134
Nico van Maarseveen
Vleuten
3:53:29
3:52:30
135
Ben Bornebroek
Wateringen
3:54:32
3:53:43
136
Wim Bolderman
Amerongen
3:54:44
3:54:12
137
Jeroen Moser
Roden
3:54:59
3:54:06
138
Peter Kint
Ulvenhout
3:55:28
3:54:46
139
Robert jan de Jager
Zoetermeer
3:55:33
3:54:54
140
Arjan Ruijter
Utrecht
3:55:36
3:55:16
141
Rob Verkerk
Utrecht
3:55:43
3:54:17
142
Johan Barnard
's-Gravenhage
3:55:59
3:55:14
143
Gerard Schade
Leeuwarden
3:56:14
3:55:43
144
Jeroen Zijlmans
Heelsum
3:56:19
3:55:57
145
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
3:56:23
3:55:52
146
Peter van Straten
Houten
3:56:28
3:56:04
147
Joop Majoor
Huizen
3:57:03
3:56:40
148
Alexander Teske
Strijen
3:58:03
3:57:28
149
Ron Stam
Zeist
3:58:09
3:57:08
150
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:58:15
3:57:43
151
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
3:58:38
3:58:03
152
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
3:58:47
3:58:11
153
Wil Broekman
Nieuwegein
3:58:49
3:58:09
154
Ron Martens
Schalkwijk
3:58:57
3:58:11
155
Michel Dobbelaar
Middelburg
3:59:01
3:58:31
156
Dennis Straathof
Vleuten
3:59:13
3:58:03
157
Pieter Tijsterman
Bodegraven
3:59:21
3:58:43
158
Wesley van den Akker
Lelystad
3:59:28
3:58:51
159
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
3:59:30
3:58:33
160
Coos Datema
Zuidhorn
3:59:34
3:58:35
161
Jack Koninx
Amsterdam
3:59:39
3:59:08
162
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
4:00:02
3:59:20
163
Arnout van Diermen
De Meern
4:00:20
4:00:07
164
Aad de Groot
Honselersdijk
4:00:24
3:59:34
165
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven
4:00:29
3:59:53
166
Joop Veldthuis
Gasselternijveen
4:00:47
4:00:13
167
Ton Blok
Hoofddorp
4:00:56
4:00:12
168
Huub Houben
Maarssen
4:01:25
4:00:54
169
Paul von Stockhausen
Houten
4:01:40
4:00:33
170
Peter Joosten
Breda
4:01:48
4:01:08
171
Marti van Iersel
Best
4:02:05
4:01:15
172
Harry van der Helm
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:02:12
4:01:31
173
Ben van Schaik
Nieuwegein
4:02:43
4:02:14
174
Ben van Schaik
Nieuwegein
4:02:43
4:02:14
175
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
4:02:53
4:02:08
176
Henk Christen
Arnhem
4:03:06
4:02:44
177
Tom Rozijn
Best
4:03:53
4:03:02
178
Gert Muis
Houten
4:03:56
4:03:30
179
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
4:04:02
4:03:17
180
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
4:04:10
4:03:21
181
Balt Leenman
De Meern
4:04:14
4:03:53
182
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
4:04:40
4:03:34
183
Hans Dam
Utrecht
4:04:49
4:04:23
184
Nico van Nieuwkerk
Houten
4:05:55
4:04:51
185
Coen de Hoop
Utrecht
4:05:58
4:05:15
186
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
4:07:05
4:06:24
187
Rob van der Meulen
Zuidhorn
4:07:19
4:06:20
188
Hans Jalink
Spijkenisse
4:07:21
4:06:58
189
Thijs van de Sanden
Zandvoort
4:07:39
4:06:35
190
Carst Lindeboom
Amsterdam
4:08:24
4:07:25
191
Leon van Esch
Utrecht
4:08:38
4:07:51
192
Dick van Eijk
Maarssen
4:08:38
4:08:03
193
Wout Netten
Nieuwegein
4:09:11
4:08:32
194
Danny Jonathans
Baarn
4:09:17
4:08:40
195
Rob de Lange
Naarden
4:09:23
4:08:24
196
Bram de Jong
Nijmegen
4:10:12
4:09:20
197
Rob Voss
Best
4:10:22
4:09:30
198
Erwin Ykema
Oosterbeek
4:10:31
4:10:01
199
Mark Visser
Utrecht
4:10:39
4:09:43
200
Roel Luis
Utrecht
4:10:49
4:10:34
201
Ed Bewier
Amstelveen
4:11:04
4:10:27
202
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
4:11:06
4:10:11
203
Tim Holzapfel
's-Gravenhage
4:11:15
4:10:05
204
Rene Bosman
Amersfoort
4:11:39
4:10:52
205
Durk Jan de Bruin
Vogelenzang
4:12:35
4:11:54
206
Harrie Buiting
Doetinchem
4:12:55
4:11:50
207
Pascal Starremans
Roermond
4:13:28
4:12:34
208
Bert-jan Bakker
Beverwijk
4:14:02
4:12:55
209
Bote Engwerda
Amersfoort
4:14:19
4:13:33
210
Harry Jonkhart
Maarssen
4:14:59
4:14:08
211
Jakob Hilbolling
Sittard
4:15:14
4:14:35
212
Jan Steenbrink
Utrecht
4:15:50
4:15:09
213
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
4:15:57
4:14:50
214
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
4:16:00
4:15:32
215
Mark Bossinga
Groningen
4:18:34
4:18:07
216
Dick Dreschler
Hooghalen
4:18:38
4:17:33
217
Ed Groen
Soest
4:18:42
4:17:51
218
James ter Beek
Leiden
4:18:45
4:18:23
219
Peter van 't End
Den Dolder
4:18:55
4:18:01
220
Bé Kloezen
Zuidhorn
4:19:15
4:18:19
221
Piet Roos
Oostkapelle
4:19:15
4:18:31
222
Loek Leenen
Utrecht
4:19:16
4:18:38
223
Martijn Ouweneel
Gouda
4:19:26
4:18:49
224
Dick Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
4:19:30
4:18:44
225
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
4:20:29
4:19:25
226
Jos Markusse
Vlaardingen
4:20:41
4:19:46
227
Boy Kester
Amsterdam
4:21:11
4:20:01
228
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
4:21:11
4:20:08
229
Hans Buis
De Rijp
4:22:38
4:21:34
230
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
4:22:49
4:21:53
231
Gert Jan van der End
Vlaardingen
4:22:52
4:21:54
232
Bram Loggers
Utrecht
4:22:53
4:22:01
233
Chris Leijen
Oss
4:23:19
4:22:45
234
Gerard Dolphijn
Houten
4:23:20
4:22:24
235
Rien de Klerk
Doorn
4:23:47
4:23:13
236
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
4:23:47
4:22:42
237
Ron Linders
Uden
4:23:49
4:23:26
238
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
4:24:04
4:23:10
239
Michiel Hurkmans
Maarssen
4:25:00
4:24:21
240
Nick Tersteeg
IJsselstein Ut
4:25:02
4:24:35
241
Henri Timmer
Putten
4:26:03
4:24:59
242
Patrick Verbeek
Werkendam
4:26:05
4:25:11
243
Harro Koeleman
Haarlem
4:26:15
4:25:48
244
Edo Nugteren
Amsterdam
4:26:27
4:25:35
245
René Schoen
Assendelft
4:26:35
4:24:33
246
Rene Hoozemans
Breda
4:27:12
4:26:17
247
Rinus Vader
Utrecht
4:27:27
4:27:12
248
Adrie van Angelen
Nieuwegein
4:27:28
4:26:17
249
Gert de Vries
Utrecht
4:27:55
4:27:12
250
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
4:27:57
4:27:24
251
Michael van Schaik
Utrecht
4:28:26
4:27:22
252
Danny Wierda
Almere
4:29:25
4:28:49
253
John Versteeg
Utrecht
4:29:44
4:29:08
254
Remke Faber
Utrecht
4:30:22
4:29:40
255
Adrie Miltenburg
Vleuten
4:32:51
4:31:42
256
Harm Klein
Deventer
4:33:22
4:32:32
257
Maarten Schouten
Utrecht
4:33:26
4:32:39
258
Bert van Aller
Voorburg
4:33:57
4:32:59
259
Frank ter Wengel
Amsterdam
4:34:06
4:33:17
260
Jos van Heijningen
Amsterdam
4:34:39
4:34:04
261
Ruud van den Oosterkam
Zeist
4:34:40
4:33:39
262
Jacobus Bos
Amstelveen
4:34:45
4:33:44
263
Joost Rutgers
Schalkhaar
4:38:35
4:37:46
264
Albert Balt
Utrecht
4:38:50
4:37:42
265
Ton Schamp
Wijchen
4:38:57
4:37:31
266
Tjardus van Citters
Bilthoven
4:39:46
4:38:48
267
Simon Kalksma
Hoogland
4:40:18
4:39:25
268
Ron Scholtemeijer
Assendelft
4:43:05
4:42:07
269
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:43:06
4:42:07
270
Jan Cees Visser
Almere
4:43:11
4:42:04
271
Marius Koppers
Utrecht
4:45:16
4:44:39
272
Koos van Koldam
Farmsum
4:46:36
4:45:31
273
Derk Vos
Meedhuizen
4:46:40
4:45:34
274
Bert Bousema
Breda
4:48:14
4:47:36
275
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
4:52:19
4:51:37
276
Jaap de Kam
Amstelveen
4:54:02
4:53:00
277
Hans Kraus
Westervoort
4:54:04
4:53:24
278
Rens Wijnands
Noordwijk Zh
4:54:46
4:54:05
279
Gerrit Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:57:54
4:57:35
280
Cok Koeleman
Baarn
4:59:37
4:59:09
281
Jermaine Dahl
Heemstede
5:02:49
5:02:01
282
Paul van Capelleveen
Amsterdam
5:03:11
5:02:09
283
Peng Yip Cheah
Schildwolde
5:08:00
5:06:48
284
Paul Gerrits
Geldrop
5:14:47
5:13:53
VREC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Bakker
Almere
3:05:11
3:04:49
2
Marie-Luise Bleumer
Bad Bentheim (GER)
3:28:38
3:28:09
3
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
3:28:41
3:28:12
4
Karin Vloemans
Huizen
3:30:59
3:30:28
5
Sylvia van Grinsven
Rosmalen
3:38:14
3:37:34
6
Jeannet Leppink- de Ha
Zwolle
3:40:01
3:39:15
7
Marjan van Garderen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:43:39
3:43:14
8
Anja van Mechelen
Schijf
3:44:57
3:44:22
9
Britt Verstegen
Utrecht
3:46:39
3:46:18
10
Annemoon Vervoordeldon
Utrecht
3:48:20
3:47:18
11
Annette Boersma
Amersfoort
3:48:31
3:47:32
12
Kitty Vernooij
Montfoort
3:53:14
3:53:07
13
Mirjam Verhagen Mannae
Best
3:56:24
3:55:34
14
Rianne Koppelaar - van
Heerewaarden
3:56:47
3:56:31
15
Marijke Rog
Voorschoten
3:58:21
3:57:24
16
Christel Muis
Rotterdam
3:59:06
3:58:29
17
Ineke Kosse
Amsterdam
3:59:39
3:59:08
18
Manon Meijer
Hoofddorp
4:00:26
3:59:55
19
Ivonne van der Pad-Bla
Spijkenisse
4:01:52
4:01:31
20
Margot Baars
Houten
4:02:38
4:01:39
21
Marijke Hendriks
Voorschoten
4:03:49
4:02:52
22
Jannie Post
Beverwijk
4:08:08
4:07:02
23
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
4:08:20
4:07:24
24
Rose-Minke Schure
Zeist
4:09:26
4:08:22
25
Lizzie Belt
Hoogland
4:09:46
4:09:05
26
Carina Aukes
Houten
4:10:25
4:09:37
27
Ineke van Liempd-Maath
Bilthoven
4:10:29
4:09:33
28
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
4:11:42
4:10:51
29
Folkje Lips
Amsterdam
4:12:58
4:11:50
30
Mayon Bertram
Utrecht
4:13:20
4:12:17
31
Karin van Eck
Amsterdam
4:13:28
4:12:36
32
Mareike Viebahn
Leiden
4:18:45
4:18:23
33
Dorine van Basten
Utrecht
4:19:11
4:18:16
34
Karin Bonhof
Breda
4:19:19
4:18:24
35
Carlien Kruissink
Utrecht
4:19:24
4:18:13
36
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen
4:20:03
4:19:48
37
Marieke Ouweneel
Gouda
4:20:30
4:19:53
38
Sabrina Muller
Roodeschool
4:23:08
4:22:08
39
Ida Raske
Siddeburen
4:23:08
4:22:08
40
Monique-Cecile Roeland
Nieuw Vennep
4:26:03
4:25:48
41
Arjanne van Heijningen
Amsterdam
4:26:06
4:25:31
42
Heleen Rutgers
Utrecht
4:33:06
4:32:15
43
Loes Smid-Usmanij
Veendam
4:34:39
4:34:03
44
Jeannie Pleumeekers
Breda
4:36:16
4:35:10
45
Gabrielle van Benthem
Limbricht
4:38:01
4:37:26
46
Marjan de Korte
Houten
4:43:43
4:42:34
47
Rianne Klomp
Houten
4:45:21
4:44:21
48
Geja Hesseling
Noordhorn
4:45:48
4:44:52
49
Mirjam vd Meiracker-Br
Spijkenisse
4:45:48
4:45:28
50
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
4:47:13
4:46:06
51
Lia van Trigt
Zevenhoven
4:47:53
4:47:36
52
Ramona Bosman
Utrecht
4:56:55
4:55:49
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hugo van den Broek
Nederland
1:05:44
1:05:44
2
Rick Ceulemans
België
1:06:05
1:06:05
3
Mouhssine Cherkaoui
1:06:33
1:06:32
4
Koen Neven
België
1:06:43
1:06:42
5
Stefan van de Broek
België
1:08:34
1:08:33
6
Jay Sauer
Nederland
1:11:57
1:11:56
7
Joeri Schoffelen
België
1:12:38
1:12:38
8
Pieter Mans
Twenterand
1:14:30
1:14:21
9
Thijmen Schouten
Loopgroep PK
1:14:49
1:14:47
10
Erik Caluwaert
België
1:16:07
1:16:06
11
Arthur Schramade
Nederland
1:17:18
1:17:17
12
Nicholas Young
Haarlem
1:20:57
1:20:48
13
Evert-jan Hanssen
U-Track
1:22:35
1:22:31
14
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:24:53
1:24:51
15
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
1:25:20
1:25:19
16
Rafal Gorski
Vitalis
1:27:59
1:27:55
17
Merlijn Wijn
Loopgroep PK
1:30:45
1:30:39
18
Willem Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
1:31:41
1:31:37
19
Jan de Kok
PSV
1:31:56
1:31:51
20
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
U-Track
1:32:54
1:32:38
21
Silvester Pastoor
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:44
1:33:42
22
Arjan van de Pol
Loopgroep PK
1:34:37
1:30:21
23
Jeroen Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:35:04
1:34:50
24
Dirk Pronk
Hellas
1:35:10
1:35:04
25
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
1:35:34
1:35:22
26
Michel Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:43:01
1:42:51
27
Rob Kromwijk
Running AP
1:44:33
1:44:10
28
Dan O'Brien
Utrecht
1:48:56
1:43:32
29
Frederic Evrot
Veldhoven
1:52:42
1:49:17
30
Arnold Uyt den Bogaard
Altis
1:53:10
1:53:07
31
Mike Zoeteweij
Amersfoort
1:53:46
1:50:44
32
Rutger van den Berg
AAC '61
1:58:51
1:52:19
33
Tom Burnley
De Bilt
1:59:41
1:57:55
34
Jean-Charles Metz
Utrecht
2:05:16
1:58:50
35
Ferry Breevaart
Atverni
2:07:09
2:06:38
36
Roel Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
2:19:51
2:14:01
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Leeman
1:17:35
1:17:33
2
Erik Kok
Dynamica
1:18:21
1:18:16
3
Han Wolsing
Triathlon
1:18:43
1:18:42
4
Peter Mijsberg
Cifla
1:19:26
1:19:24
5
Fabien Lognoul
Hermee (BEL)
1:20:12
1:20:09
6
Frans Jorna
Hellas
1:21:31
1:21:28
7
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:22:42
1:22:34
8
Brent Burks
Hilversum
1:23:27
1:23:23
9
Jean Paul Haaksman
Pijnenburg
1:24:01
1:23:53
10
Wouter Zondervan
Triathlon
1:24:54
1:24:53
11
Peter de Boer
PEC 1910
1:25:23
1:25:13
12
David Kleijn
Loopgroep PK
1:26:20
1:26:18
13
Marc van der Kort
Statina
1:26:29
1:26:24
14
Guillaume Bonin
Albi (FRA)
1:27:31
1:26:59
15
Erik Langeler
Loopgroep PK
1:29:27
1:29:20
16
Jeroen Goes
Clytoneus
1:29:30
1:29:22
17
Marcel van Sambeek
Leiden Atletiek
1:30:04
1:29:59
18
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
1:31:25
1:31:14
19
Steven Posner
Jerusalem (ISR)
1:31:29
1:30:57
20
Robin van de Mast
Loopgroep PK
1:31:59
1:31:43
21
Frank Hoebers
Loopgroep PK
1:32:16
1:32:02
22
Jeroen Faber
Atverni
1:32:27
1:32:20
23
Alex van Koutrik
Running AP
1:32:51
1:32:38
24
Lucien Dechesne
Loopgroep PK
1:32:53
1:32:48
25
Johan Verwoerd
De Veenlopers
1:34:51
1:34:43
26
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
1:38:09
1:38:06
27
Kees Langerak
U-Track
1:38:09
1:38:06
28
Hugo van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:38:15
1:37:55
29
Bart Bongers
Fit
1:39:34
1:38:13
30
Jos van der Kooij
KAV Holland
1:39:54
1:39:45
31
Jan Broos
U-Track
1:40:09
1:39:59
32
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:42:16
1:41:50
33
Edwin Kilsdonk
Passaat
1:43:58
1:43:53
34
Bart Roelant
Sint-niklaas (BEL)
1:44:56
1:44:41
35
Paul Rietveld
KAV Holland
1:45:16
1:45:07
36
Remco Smits
PEC 1910
1:45:29
1:44:25
37
Tim Steenbergh
Climax
1:46:08
1:46:03
38
Paul Stanfield
's-Gravenhage
1:48:31
1:43:48
39
Martin Groenewegen
Leuven (BEL)
1:49:14
1:46:24
40
Leo van Veen
Atverni
1:51:12
1:50:58
41
Rob Van Attekum
Atverni
1:51:52
1:51:38
42
Jeroen Bollaart
U-Track
1:53:17
1:53:09
43
Eddy Veld
NEA Volharding
1:56:55
1:56:28
44
Arie Robbemond
Almere
1:59:45
1:57:38
45
Jeffrey Sijffers
Loopgroep Julianador
2:00:20
1:59:55
46
Pim Kwaaitaal
AAA
2:00:23
1:53:28
47
Xavier de Ryck
Fresnes (FRA)
2:03:00
1:58:23
48
Frank van Wijk
Atverni
2:05:12
2:03:26
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
1:21:22
1:21:21
2
Peter Nijssen
Nederland
1:21:41
1:21:39
3
Ed jakobsen
Altis
1:24:13
1:24:12
4
Pe Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:14
1:24:10
5
André Struker
Hellas
1:24:59
1:24:55
6
Frank Stenzel
Bielefeld (GER)
1:25:30
1:25:28
7
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
1:25:38
1:25:31
8
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
1:26:25
1:26:23
9
Wout Heslinga
Trecho
1:28:37
1:28:33
10
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
1:28:53
1:28:51
11
John van der Zwet
De Spartaan
1:29:14
1:29:06
12
Per van Huis
Trecho
1:29:16
1:29:14
13
Nico Landman
U-Track
1:29:39
1:29:35
14
Henk Koops
avVN
1:30:55
1:30:48
15
Frank van der Mark
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:18
1:32:16
16
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
1:32:50
1:32:42
17
Werner Martens
avVN
1:33:46
1:33:41
18
Gerard Blom
Altis
1:33:51
1:33:37
19
Paul van Dalen
Athlos
1:34:16
1:34:12
20
Evert v Reenen
Triathlon
1:34:36
1:34:19
21
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
1:34:45
1:34:42
22
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
1:36:03
1:35:50
23
Henk Libbers
Running AP
1:37:26
1:37:19
24
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:37:40
1:37:32
25
Manuel Jose
U-Track
1:37:42
1:33:33
26
Benno Oderkerk
AV '34
1:38:18
1:38:13
27
Wilfred van Es
Trecho
1:38:46
1:38:38
28
Daniel Dubec
Arthes (FRA)
1:39:32
1:38:54
29
René Groenewoud
Kombijsport
1:40:53
1:40:48
30
Gert Schroons
Bonheiden (BEL)
1:40:55
1:36:47
31
Wietse Gerkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:41:08
1:40:59
32
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:41:21
1:41:11
33
Wim den Braanker
Phanos
1:42:09
1:38:49
34
Rob Emmens
AV Zeewolde
1:45:08
1:44:48
35
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
1:45:13
1:45:07
36
Wim Horst
Altis
1:45:45
1:45:25
37
Leon Swanenberg
Hellas
1:46:06
1:45:56
38
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
1:46:54
1:46:49
39
Leo Vloon
Waterland
1:46:56
1:46:37
40
Walter Tesselhoff
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:47:03
1:46:51
41
Gerrit Spijker
Hellas
1:47:37
1:47:34
42
Willebrord Freijsen
AAA
1:47:39
1:46:40
43
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
1:48:13
1:47:56
44
Herman van t Schip
De Veenlopers
1:48:26
1:48:05
45
Diederik van Rijn
Fit
1:48:35
1:46:26
46
Jan Boos
Atverni
1:52:34
1:52:14
47
Harold Mourik
PAC
1:52:46
1:50:17
48
Harm Schut
Hellas
1:54:44
1:54:24
49
Paul van Aubel
AV Houten
2:02:41
2:02:09
50
Bert van Eijk
Phoenix
2:03:19
2:01:02
51
Andrew Moseley
Smethwick (GBR)
2:05:05
2:01:31
52
King Chow Toh
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
2:09:45
2:09:36
53
Ben Heijmeijer
Tempo
2:12:32
2:12:14
54
Giora Shatil
Utrecht
2:14:43
2:09:30
55
Ismail Besli
AAA
2:17:19
2:15:14
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
1:31:41
1:31:28
2
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
1:33:56
1:33:53
3
Martien van den Akker
Altis
1:34:59
1:34:45
4
Hans van Dommele
Hellas
1:40:08
1:39:48
5
Ron Koorevaar
De Koplopers
1:40:54
1:40:13
6
Theo Boon
Ron Clarke
1:44:25
1:44:19
7
Ali Golhashem
the Hague Road Runne
1:44:26
1:44:24
8
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
1:44:37
1:44:22
9
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:45:33
1:45:17
10
Jan C.J. Van Hout
DEM
1:48:21
1:43:20
11
Johan Mathijssen
DJA
1:51:31
1:51:24
12
Jan Troost
Altis
1:51:58
1:51:40
13
Andre smal
Triathlon
1:53:34
1:48:15
14
Gerd Junge
Dänschenburg (GER)
1:54:55
1:54:24
15
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
1:56:30
1:56:25
16
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Loopgroep PK
1:58:03
1:57:57
17
Peter Vermeulen
Hellas
1:59:42
1:59:36
18
Denny Schreefel
Atverni
2:00:23
1:59:54
19
Johan van Santen
avVN
2:11:21
2:11:06
20
Wim Sterkenburg
VAV
2:12:01
2:11:48
21
Rob Jodha
Almere '81
2:14:52
2:10:10
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bakker
avVN
1:40:11
1:40:08
2
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:55:29
1:55:05
3
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
2:00:11
2:00:01
4
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
2:01:01
2:00:56
5
Harm Spijker
avVN
2:04:57
2:04:53
6
Leon Mulkens
avVN
2:11:45
2:11:14
7
Richard van den Haak
Veluwe
2:18:56
2:18:46
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Jeriwoi
Kenia
1:17:14
1:17:13
2
Julia Ruban
Oekraïne
1:19:30
1:19:29
3
Ilonka van den Hengel
Running2000
1:30:28
1:30:27
4
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
1:38:14
1:37:51
5
Tatjana Cernochova
Atverni
1:40:29
1:34:40
6
Suzanne Persoon
Hellas
1:41:34
1:41:21
7
Monica Gorska
Hellas
1:42:54
1:42:45
8
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:43:04
1:42:48
9
Veerle Hofman
Sint-niklaas (BEL)
1:44:55
1:44:41
10
Marrigje Huygens
Triathlon
1:46:19
1:45:55
11
Saskia Groot
HAC
1:47:15
1:47:09
12
Iris Kolkman
Merelbeke (BEL)
1:48:24
1:46:37
13
Lisa Tiggelaar
Hellas
1:50:22
1:50:10
14
Natalie Reznikov
Jerusalem (ISR)
1:55:43
1:54:13
15
Audrey Breevaart
Atverni
2:02:56
2:02:26
16
Amy DiBella
Utrecht
2:04:26
2:03:59
17
Julie Burningham
Utrecht
2:07:59
2:07:38
18
Karen O'Leary
Amsterdam
2:15:46
2:11:17
19
Morgan O'Brien
Utrecht
2:16:16
2:10:52
20
Nicola Heilig
Gladbeck (GER)
2:25:54
2:20:20
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gonny Rosendaal
Statina
1:30:56
1:30:50
2
Gien San Tan
Phanos
1:37:31
1:37:25
3
Hannah Wielenga
Loopgroep PK
1:38:18
1:38:06
4
Diana den Hertog
AV Nijkerk
1:41:29
1:41:10
5
Jacomina Eijkelboom
Hellas
1:49:53
1:49:37
6
Monique Clemenkowff
Arena
1:59:56
1:59:40
7
Sharon Byrne
Dublin 10 (IRL)
2:03:48
1:58:04
8
Corianne van Sluijs -V
Altis
2:04:34
1:58:12
9
Marielle Ruiters
AV Houten
2:06:45
2:06:13
10
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
2:07:12
2:07:00
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
1:18:44
1:18:43
2
Gre Reinderts vd Broek
Altis
1:41:25
1:41:11
3
Pien Heuts
Fit
1:42:14
1:41:59
4
Ineke Dekker
Hellas
1:44:12
1:42:42
5
Esther Oerlemans
Hellas
1:45:27
1:45:16
6
Ivonne van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
1:45:47
1:45:36
7
Petra van Leeuwen
Atverni
1:49:05
1:46:29
8
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:51:36
1:51:28
9
Hudy Peek
Atverni
1:54:30
1:54:05
10
Erna Emmens
AV Zeewolde
1:55:26
1:55:01
11
Carmen Munsch
Bernau (GER)
1:57:08
1:56:42
12
Maria Bikker
PAC
2:05:13
2:03:13
13
Leontien Ridder
U-Track
2:05:18
1:59:31
14
Pieternel Verhoeven
Dynamica
2:06:08
2:05:59
15
Linda Kerr
Almere '81
2:30:23
2:25:44
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Baseliers-van Arnh
Trecho
2:04:15
1:58:51
2
Annie van Rossum
avVN
2:50:03
2:49:47
MREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wannes den Toonder
Amsterdam
1:21:17
1:20:57
2
Jason van der Burgt
Amsterdam
1:23:21
1:23:11
3
Reno Groenestein
Maarssen
1:24:07
1:23:05
4
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
1:24:19
1:24:09
5
Corstiaan Breugem
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:25:41
1:25:04
6
Joost Linnebank
De Meern
1:26:28
1:26:06
7
Henri Harmsen
Woerden
1:26:41
1:26:02
8
Geert Hendriks
Nieuwegein
1:26:49
1:25:53
9
Hans Hoorweg
Overveen
1:27:00
1:26:33
10
Bert Veldhuis
Soest
1:27:26
1:27:26
11
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:27:54
1:27:00
12
Ronny A. Samuel
Amsterdam
1:27:56
1:27:54
13
Cees van Wengerden
De Bilt
1:27:58
1:27:48
14
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
1:28:02
1:25:40
15
Rob Heusinkveld
Arnhem
1:28:09
1:27:50
16
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
1:28:12
1:27:49
17
Arnoud Dekker
IJsselstein Ut
1:28:19
1:28:09
18
Co Honkoop
Maarssen
1:28:23
1:27:20
19
Marlo Moedig
Maasland
1:28:43
1:28:27
20
Chris Hemstede
Arnhem
1:28:44
1:28:27
21
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
1:29:08
1:27:15
22
Gerard Linde
Utrecht
1:29:26
1:28:44
23
Robert Vernooij
Houten
1:29:31
1:29:20
24
David Moszkowicz
Amsterdam
1:29:32
1:28:06
25
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
1:29:32
1:26:08
26
Henry Piek
Rumpt
1:29:46
1:28:54
27
Ralf van der Rijst
Nieuwegein
1:30:07
1:30:00
28
Eric Korver
Nieuwegein
1:30:20
1:29:32
29
Arjen Becker
Maarssen
1:30:30
1:29:19
30
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
1:30:43
1:29:59
31
Arie de Jong
Vleuten
1:30:47
1:30:05
32
Jordi van Irsen
Utrecht
1:30:47
1:30:03
33
Jeroen Swildens
Utrecht
1:30:49
1:27:25
34
Bruno Rondelli
Bilthoven
1:30:53
1:30:40
35
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
1:31:23
1:30:39
36
Arjan Hoenselaar
Kleve (GER)
1:31:27
1:27:14
37
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
1:32:05
1:31:30
38
Emile Penn
Culemborg
1:32:08
1:31:52
39
Otto Korstenbroek
Heemstede
1:32:09
1:31:11
40
Wietze Smid
Amsterdam
1:32:13
1:30:48
41
Frank van Kouwen
Zeist
1:32:21
1:32:08
42
Ruud Smit
Utrecht
1:32:39
1:28:28
43
Stefan Jansen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:32:46
1:31:54
44
Johan Boom
Vriezenveen
1:32:49
1:32:33
45
Carel Boon
De Meern
1:32:50
1:29:55
46
Marc Goselink
Utrecht
1:32:52
1:32:46
47
Maarten van Vulpen
Bunnik
1:33:22
1:32:50
48
Henk Frings
Utrecht
1:33:24
1:32:27
49
Ruud Wissenburg
Monster
1:33:31
1:32:53
50
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:33:34
1:33:26
51
Teun Harteveld
Utrecht
1:33:37
1:32:25
52
Nico Padding
Houten
1:33:40
1:32:59
53
Robert Flint
Utrecht
1:33:41
1:32:40
54
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
1:33:50
1:33:05
55
Harm Jan Bouwknegt
Bosch en Duin
1:33:55
1:32:47
56
Vincent de Jonge
Rotterdam
1:33:55
1:32:15
57
Koen Overmars
Utrecht
1:33:58
1:33:47
58
Jan Feenstra
Nieuwegein
1:34:07
1:31:56
59
Jan van Rossum
Houten
1:34:19
1:33:33
60
Vincent Timp
Utrecht
1:34:21
1:29:33
61
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:34:28
1:31:08
62
Mario Bersem
Amsterdam
1:34:37
1:33:12
63
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:34:47
1:34:06
64
Piero Witmer
Utrecht
1:34:49
1:34:15
65
Koen Lisman
Zeist
1:34:49
1:33:40
66
Willem le Nobel
Muiderberg
1:34:54
1:33:51
67
Bas van Velzen
Utrecht
1:34:54
1:32:34
68
Nils de Rijk
Amsterdam
1:34:55
1:34:12
69
Wim Melissen
Vleuten
1:35:04
1:34:42
70
Michiel Bongenaar
Utrecht
1:35:06
1:32:26
71
Maarten Gerdes
Veendam
1:35:06
1:33:56
72
Lutfil El Moukhtari
Breda
1:35:12
1:34:05
73
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
1:35:14
1:34:55
74
John van Maurik
Houten
1:35:14
1:34:52
75
Erik de Ruiter
Hattem
1:35:18
1:34:26
76
Job Udo
Utrecht
1:35:28
1:33:28
77
Eugène Oldenhof
Amsterdam
1:35:43
1:35:42
78
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:35:48
1:33:45
79
Herman Mensinga
Utrecht
1:35:52
1:35:15
80
Sander Meijerse
Eindhoven
1:36:01
1:34:16
81
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
1:36:05
1:35:23
82
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
1:36:06
1:35:48
83
Alex v Ginkel
Harmelen
1:36:06
1:35:27
84
Sander Eijpe
Almere
1:36:08
1:34:54
85
Sjors ter Veen
Alkmaar
1:36:09
1:34:18
86
Stefan van der Zijden
Amsterdam
1:36:15
1:36:04
87
Olav Hoekzema
Doorn
1:36:20
1:35:34
88
Joop Beekman
Utrecht
1:36:31
1:35:54
89
Jan-Ivo Kikken
Zeist
1:36:34
1:35:46
90
Jeroen Bonhof
Zwolle
1:36:38
1:32:59
91
Maarten Muurmans
Utrecht
1:36:40
1:31:15
92
Floris Radsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:46
1:33:35
93
Gerard de Jong
Gouda
1:36:56
1:36:19
94
Steven Kuijl
Utrecht
1:36:56
1:36:45
95
Hans Mieras
Bilthoven
1:37:04
1:36:22
96
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
1:37:10
1:36:27
97
Sjaak Nugter
Utrecht
1:37:12
1:36:35
98
Cor Zendman
Den Helder
1:37:21
1:35:30
99
Jorn Wolvetang
Utrecht
1:37:24
1:37:21
100
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
1:37:26
1:33:48
101
Jurre Bardoel
Rotterdam
1:37:28
1:36:42
102
Remco van der Horst
Vleuten
1:37:29
1:36:49
103
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
1:37:32
1:35:28
104
Arnout Baas
Utrecht
1:37:51
1:32:46
105
Marijn Hulsegge
Ede Gld
1:38:15
1:37:31
106
Mark in ´t Veld
Amersfoort
1:38:21
1:37:49
107
Wim Langejan
Nieuwegein
1:38:22
1:37:03
108
Roel Muskens
Utrecht
1:38:23
1:33:28
109
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
1:38:26
1:35:33
110
Peter Luijk
Utrecht
1:38:26
1:37:53
111
Jan-Willem Kruithof
Rotterdam
1:38:27
1:35:03
112
Richard van Wijk
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:33
1:36:45
113
Ruud van Dijk
Nieuwegein
1:38:35
1:38:26
114
Erwin Mantingh
Utrecht
1:38:35
1:34:17
115
Jaap-Ronald Blom
Utrecht
1:38:48
1:37:58
116
Marc Leijtens
Utrecht
1:38:49
1:33:15
117
Otto Verhage
Amsterdam
1:38:54
1:37:54
118
Johan Edwards
Bavel
1:38:56
1:38:24
119
Jorit Wijnmaalen
Holiday (USA)
1:39:03
1:38:21
120
Marcel Elderhorst
Houten
1:39:11
1:38:08
121
Stasja Koot
Utrecht
1:39:14
1:35:15
122
Bernd Thien
Haarlem
1:39:17
1:36:34
123
Hans van Katwijk
Utrecht
1:39:20
1:35:12
124
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:39:22
1:52:44
125
Joris van der Heijden
Utrecht
1:39:25
1:34:53
126
Jan Boskeljon
Leerdam
1:39:26
1:37:54
127
Alwin de Vries
Houten
1:39:28
1:35:34
128
Dirk-Jan de Bruin
Ameide
1:39:36
1:37:46
129
Jaap van Dieen
Utrecht
1:39:39
1:38:31
130
Erik Geerdes
Amsterdam
1:39:44
1:39:26
131
Bart Jansen
Utrecht
1:39:46
1:35:36
132
Kristiaan Schuppers
's-Gravenhage
1:39:49
1:35:51
133
Sietse Tjalma
Grou
1:39:50
1:38:33
134
Wout van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:39:51
1:38:10
135
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
1:39:52
1:38:14
136
Bert Wolters
Elst Gld
1:39:52
1:38:26
137
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
1:39:52
1:37:15
138
Peter Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:39:53
1:37:15
139
Mark Peek
Utrecht
1:39:56
1:35:07
140
Peter Kegel
Kamerik
1:39:59
1:39:12
141
Roland van den Berg
Zeist
1:40:02
1:37:47
142
B.W. Bardoel
Utrecht
1:40:03
1:39:17
143
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
1:40:04
1:39:52
144
Joris Duindam
De Bilt
1:40:06
1:36:25
145
Jorg van Loosdregt
Utrecht
1:40:09
1:38:51
146
Ramon de Kok
Utrecht
1:40:11
1:39:20
147
Robin Heijmen
Cothen
1:40:11
1:38:34
148
Fedde Kloosterman
Drachten
1:40:12
1:39:35
149
Jasper Vriens
Utrecht
1:40:14
1:37:41
150
Cornelis Bakkenes
Veenendaal
1:40:14
1:38:55
151
Jeroen kuijpers
Utrecht
1:40:19
1:37:16
152
Martijn van Baarsen
's-Gravenhage
1:40:21
1:33:56
153
Jos Roest
Hoogland
1:40:23
1:35:55
154
Harm Teijen
Utrecht
1:40:26
1:36:35
155
Bart Wesselink
Zeist
1:40:32
1:39:27
156
Ed van Rooijen
Vleuten
1:40:37
1:39:46
157
Ed Aerts
Nijmegen
1:40:37
1:37:46
158
Frank Peetoom
Utrecht
1:40:44
1:37:54
159
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:40:46
1:39:36
160
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
1:40:47
1:37:23
161
Remko Ebbeling
Utrecht
1:40:47
1:38:50
162
Renco Hatenboer
Hoenderloo
1:40:49
1:37:17
163
Ferry Pitlo
De Meern
1:40:53
1:40:37
164
Rob Hoelandt
Utrecht
1:40:55
1:34:15
165
William Maassen
Amersfoort
1:40:55
1:38:36
166
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
1:40:58
1:39:46
167
Dik Kranenburg
Utrecht
1:40:58
1:36:17
168
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
1:40:59
1:39:25
169
Frank van der Velde
Amersfoort
1:41:00
1:40:22
170
Wido Oerlemans
Utrecht
1:41:04
1:38:58
171
Bert van Aggelen
Huizen
1:41:09
1:40:28
172
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
1:41:09
1:40:28
173
Hensley Dirks
Utrecht
1:41:17
1:37:07
174
Adriaan Switijnk
Amsterdam
1:41:19
1:35:00
175
Wouter Smit
Den Helder
1:41:19
1:40:27
176
Michiel Dooper
Nijmegen
1:41:23
1:38:57
177
Hubert van Wingaarden
Arnhem
1:41:23
1:34:39
178
Gijs kuiper
Soest
1:41:23
1:41:01
179
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
1:41:26
1:38:59
180
Dominic Sluiter
Amsterdam
1:41:29
1:38:28
181
Sacha Meijer
Wadenoijen
1:41:30
1:38:54
182
Martin Onclin
Baarn
1:41:38
1:40:43
183
Rutger Bouma
Utrecht
1:41:41
1:40:24
184
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
1:41:48
1:40:55
185
Jos van Hagen
Nijmegen
1:41:50
1:38:59
186
Johan Pont
Culemborg
1:41:52
1:41:35
187
Michiel Spaans
's-Gravenhage
1:41:52
1:41:00
188
Jos Bevers
Uden
1:41:53
1:41:07
189
René Janse
Utrecht
1:41:53
1:41:02
190
Nick Brouns
's-Gravenhage
1:41:54
1:37:48
191
Rene Tromp
Velserbroek
1:42:05
1:46:12
192
Darrin Spel
Delft
1:42:06
1:38:44
193
Aart ter Keurs
Utrecht
1:42:07
1:37:01
194
Lars Heemstra
Utrecht
1:42:07
1:40:02
195
Tom Schippers
Strijen
1:42:11
1:38:38
196
Piet den Hartog
Utrecht
1:42:12
1:38:37
197
Jan Harshagen
Maartensdijk
1:42:13
1:37:52
198
Leon van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:16
1:37:08
199
Victor Neefjes
Rotterdam
1:42:16
1:38:38
200
Adri van Doodewaerd
De Bilt
1:42:18
1:39:53
201
Henk Hofman
Houten
1:42:19
1:40:01
202
Erik den Hollander
Amersfoort
1:42:23
1:39:26
203
Peter Kuijper
Hoogland
1:42:29
1:41:31
204
Martin van Solinge
Utrecht
1:42:32
1:41:59
205
Eduard Vossebeld
Holten
1:42:33
1:41:35
206
Nico Heijker
Woerden
1:42:33
1:41:54
207
Erik van Viegen
Houten
1:42:33
1:41:35
208
Ahmed Aznay
Utrecht
1:42:36
1:41:29
209
Joris Lange
Schaijk
1:42:36
1:41:39
210
Aad van der Sman
Nieuwegein
1:42:39
1:39:58
211
Wouter Kroesbergen
Veenendaal
1:42:40
1:41:12
212
Hein Dekker
Amersfoort
1:42:42
1:38:28
213
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:42:45
1:42:24
214
Martijn Sturkenboom
Waalre
1:42:46
1:41:40
215
Tim Otten
Zeist
1:42:49
1:40:41
216
Bouke v Bergen Bravenb
's-Gravenhage
1:42:49
1:41:24
217
Rob van Dijk
Hank
1:42:50
1:42:26
218
Arjan Middelkoop
De Meern
1:42:51
1:42:07
219
René Fleer
Utrecht
1:42:55
1:40:58
220
T.J.H. Orzechowski
Utrecht
1:42:55
1:36:48
221
Ed Helsloot
Utrecht
1:42:56
1:42:11
222
Niels Willeboordse
De Meern
1:42:57
1:39:05
223
Onno Haars
Utrecht
1:42:57
1:39:06
224
Mats Teeuw
Utrecht
1:42:58
1:42:16
225
Jos Mengers
Utrecht
1:43:00
1:39:24
226
Jasper van der Aa
Boxtel
1:43:01
1:39:56
227
Simon Lake
Muiden
1:43:06
1:41:52
228
Alex van Dijk
Zwolle
1:43:09
1:42:21
229
Michiel Stapelkamp
Utrecht
1:43:12
1:41:33
230
Wim Duivis
Nieuwegein
1:43:13
1:42:13
231
Nils den Hartog
Amersfoort
1:43:15
1:41:33
232
Andre Zimnik
Linschoten
1:43:15
1:42:28
233
Rene Smeets
Rotterdam
1:43:16
1:36:52
234
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
1:43:17
1:39:41
235
Luuk Woldman
Assen
1:43:19
1:38:50
236
Oscar Stokvis
Amersfoort
1:43:20
1:40:23
237
Henry van Helten
Tricht
1:43:20
1:42:14
238
Arie van Buren
Lekkerkerk
1:43:20
1:42:16
239
Arnoud Stam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:43:21
1:42:39
240
Anthon- dick Stigter
IJsselstein Ut
1:43:23
1:41:57
241
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:43:24
1:39:27
242
Sander de Vlieger
's-Gravenhage
1:43:24
1:43:08
243
Hans van den Hoogen
Utrecht
1:43:25
1:40:08
244
Mart van der Meijden
Leusden
1:43:27
1:42:19
245
Joris van der Meer
Utrecht
1:43:28
1:37:18
246
Niek Jochemus
Utrecht
1:43:31
1:39:53
247
Gerrit van Vliet
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:43:32
1:40:26
248
Roel Ruijs
Utrecht
1:43:33
1:42:47
249
Charlie Martens
Naarden
1:43:34
1:43:14
250
Alexander Evers
Utrecht
1:43:35
1:37:41
251
Wilton van Klei
Houten
1:43:35
1:41:17
252
Geert Faber
Amsterdam
1:43:38
1:41:25
253
Eelko van Harten
Utrecht
1:43:38
1:41:36
254
Folkert Koops
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:43:39
1:43:16
255
Zier Schaap
's-Gravenhage
1:43:42
1:42:46
256
Alex Maier
Utrecht
1:43:42
1:42:47
257
Rene Laan
Enkhuizen
1:43:47
1:41:05
258
Lars Penne
Amsterdam
1:43:49
1:40:19
259
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
1:43:53
1:39:33
260
Olaf Smit
Utrecht
1:44:00
1:41:27
261
Sander Willemsen
Utrecht
1:44:01
1:40:06
262
Tom Loven
Utrecht
1:44:03
1:43:43
263
Erik Vijverberg
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:05
1:42:37
264
Bart Huttinga
Utrecht
1:44:06
1:41:20
265
Patrick Rijnders
Utrecht
1:44:09
1:37:21
266
Roelof Doedens
Groenekan
1:44:10
1:40:03
267
Harry Noortman
Amersfoort
1:44:11
1:39:55
268
Sietse Tjalma
Grou
1:44:13
1:38:33
269
Tjeerd Oppedijk
Utrecht
1:44:13
1:42:30
270
Wouter Meijers
Vleuten
1:44:13
1:40:50
271
Hans Jongeling
Utrecht
1:44:14
1:43:22
272
Herman Willems
Houten
1:44:14
1:42:19
273
Renaud Grelet
Rotterdam
1:44:21
1:37:33
274
Kees Kooiman
Amersfoort
1:44:22
1:43:47
275
Paul Steijger
Delfgauw
1:44:23
1:41:26
276
Roelof Rekker
Utrecht
1:44:23
1:44:03
277
Timo Ruizendaal
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:24
1:39:36
278
Vincent Peters
Utrecht
1:44:24
1:39:14
279
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:44:27
1:42:54
280
Ruben Bergkamp
Wormerveer
1:44:28
1:40:21
281
Richard van Galen
De Bilt
1:44:32
1:42:19
282
Peter de Graaf
Voorburg
1:44:33
1:43:49
283
Jurgen Peek
Amersfoort
1:44:35
1:39:05
284
Richard Pieterson
Maarssen
1:44:35
1:41:51
285
Hans Verbeek
Delft
1:44:36
1:42:12
286
Shawn Mahadewsing
Vleuten
1:44:36
1:41:15
287
Pascal Lieshout
Almere
1:44:37
1:43:45
288
Erik van den Ham
Utrecht
1:44:37
1:41:11
289
Marcel Goossens
Utrecht
1:44:38
1:42:55
290
Wim Wiggelinkhuizen
Maarssen
1:44:38
1:41:54
291
Joost Visser
Utrecht
1:44:39
1:43:03
292
Remco Kuijten
Breda
1:44:40
1:39:26
293
Otto Duys
Nijmegen
1:44:40
1:43:28
294
Hans Slaghekke
Delden
1:44:41
1:42:50
295
Nikele Hubers
Arnhem
1:44:43
1:40:35
296
Philip Buys
Maarssen
1:44:43
1:43:59
297
Pierre van Kooten
Utrecht
1:44:43
1:42:49
298
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
1:44:46
1:41:57
299
Erwin van Santen
Utrecht
1:44:47
1:43:16
300
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
1:44:49
1:42:06
301
Hans Bouwmans
Utrecht
1:44:50
1:43:20
302
Paul Kooijman
Bunnik
1:44:52
1:40:05
303
Henk van Til
Utrecht
1:44:54
1:43:57
304
Jelle Roes
Amersfoort
1:44:55
1:40:19
305
Stefan Elsendoorn
Utrecht
1:44:55
1:44:37
306
Pim Kragtwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:44:56
1:38:26
307
Jeffrey Beekman
Utrecht
1:44:57
1:43:38
308
Henk Kinnaer
Wehl
1:44:57
1:42:25
309
Michel Boers
Gouda
1:44:59
1:44:05
310
Guido van Spellen
Utrecht
1:45:00
1:43:58
311
Jeroen Loman
De Meern
1:45:01
1:44:39
312
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
1:45:02
1:38:31
313
Steven Bouman
Rotterdam
1:45:03
1:43:58
314
Matthijs van Dokkum
Utrecht
1:45:03
1:41:37
315
Marcel Heukels
De Bilt
1:45:05
1:43:46
316
Vincent van Leent
Soest
1:45:05
1:41:18
317
Rene Dioncre
Zeist
1:45:07
1:41:42
318
Remco Groenewold
Woerden
1:45:07
1:44:13
319
Marinus J Wiezer
Bilthoven
1:45:10
1:40:15
320
Ferdie Wolff
Ommen
1:45:13
1:44:47
321
Jan Dijkstra
Bennekom
1:45:13
1:44:50
322
Marcel van Es
Nieuwegein
1:45:14
1:42:44
323
Jan Mulder
Amsterdam
1:45:15
1:44:50
324
Ron van der Meijden
Amersfoort
1:45:17
1:43:54
325
Jack Ambags
Amersfoort
1:45:18
1:44:29
326
Laus Snel
Montfoort
1:45:19
1:43:05
327
Theo Wouters
Nieuwegein
1:45:19
1:40:32
328
Arjen Radder
Baarn
1:45:19
1:43:51
329
Grieto Klasens
Den Dolder
1:45:22
1:39:56
330
Steven van Lelyveld
Utrecht
1:45:23
1:44:27
331
Wil van den Hout
Utrecht
1:45:25
1:44:50
332
Theo de Bruin
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:26
1:40:24
333
Loek Timmermans
Rijswijk Zh
1:45:28
1:42:46
334
Isidoor van den Berk
Utrecht
1:45:29
1:43:04
335
Olaf de Jong
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:31
1:42:22
336
Foreno van der Hulst
Utrecht
1:45:31
1:44:10
337
Feico Boersma
Utrecht
1:45:41
1:42:07
338
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
1:45:42
1:45:24
339
Jerry Tukker
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:45:43
1:44:36
340
Henri van de Flier
Zeist
1:45:44
1:45:12
341
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
1:45:46
1:44:31
342
Jason Pearce
Leerdam
1:45:49
1:44:17
343
Niels Vlaskamp
Nijmegen
1:45:50
1:40:24
344
Ton Reuser
Huizen
1:45:52
1:41:59
345
Robbie Rondagh
Utrecht
1:45:58
1:45:13
346
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:45:59
1:43:14
347
Tom De Schryver
Zeist
1:46:00
1:43:58
348
Thomas Hassink
Utrecht
1:46:00
1:41:44
349
Robert Eman
Maarssen
1:46:01
1:44:17
350
Wietse Roes
Amersfoort
1:46:02
1:41:27
351
Jaap Schuler
Zeist
1:46:03
1:41:38
352
Tjebbe van Meeteren
Utrecht
1:46:03
1:41:44
353
Henk de Wit
Vleuten
1:46:03
1:44:11
354
Jan Jelrik Oosterheert
Utrecht
1:46:11
1:45:16
355
Frits Beeftinki
's-Gravenhage
1:46:15
1:44:29
356
Paul Bunnik
Amersfoort
1:46:16
1:45:04
357
Joost Bedet
Capelle aan den IJss
1:46:17
1:44:31
358
Daan van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:46:18
1:43:14
359
Berry Toirkens
Vleuten
1:46:18
1:43:54
360
Arjan Veenstra
Ede Gld
1:46:20
1:43:55
361
Marco Leenes
Bussum
1:46:21
1:43:18
362
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
1:46:21
1:43:26
363
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
1:46:21
1:42:04
364
Nick Feeney
Amsterdam
1:46:23
1:44:55
365
Richard van de Nobelen
Utrecht
1:46:23
1:44:21
366
Remco van der Molen
Utrecht
1:46:25
1:40:47
367
Frank Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
1:46:27
1:42:12
368
Jeroen Blankendaal
Utrecht
1:46:27
1:45:38
369
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
1:46:29
1:45:53
370
Mark Derksen
Grave
1:46:29
1:45:17
371
Kevin Bruijnaers
Budel
1:46:31
1:45:18
372
Bart Sturkenboom
Houten
1:46:31
1:45:24
373
Patrick Lansing
Zeist
1:46:31
1:44:01
374
René Karman
Houten
1:46:33
1:40:28
375
Jaap Smalbroek
Utrecht
1:46:34
1:42:57
376
Peter Reinsma
Dublin (IRL)
1:46:35
1:42:21
377
Hans Ockeloen
Utrecht
1:46:42
1:46:19
378
Joep Damstra
Leusden
1:46:44
1:44:46
379
Gerard van Dierendonck
Utrecht
1:46:45
1:46:08
380
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
1:46:46
1:45:28
381
Jan willem blaise Smit
Utrecht
1:46:50
1:40:08
382
Peter Renden
Putten
1:46:50
1:42:06
383
Robbert Engel
Amstelveen
1:46:53
1:40:24
384
Ernst Pommerel
Amersfoort
1:46:55
1:43:22
385
Jochem van Wijk
Utrecht
1:46:56
1:43:00
386
Maarten Lofstrom
Egmond aan Zee
1:46:57
1:43:02
387
Marco Hagen
Wormer
1:47:01
1:42:53
388
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
1:47:01
1:44:08
389
Kris Manios
Amsterdam
1:47:05
1:42:54
390
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
1:47:06
1:41:48
391
Peter van Leuken
Beek en Donk
1:47:06
1:46:08
392
Arnold Koekman
Nieuwegein
1:47:07
1:43:54
393
Georg Stoelinga
Leusden
1:47:07
1:42:54
394
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
1:47:10
1:46:27
395
Bart Sterkenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:47:11
1:43:17
396
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:47:13
1:45:59
397
Charles Haneveer
Heeze
1:47:14
1:41:47
398
Sjoerd Okkersen
Utrecht
1:47:16
1:43:06
399
Matthijs Klaassen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:47:16
1:43:06
400
Ben Ruck
Leidschendam
1:47:17
1:46:38
401
Fred van Vliet
Tiel
1:47:19
1:40:55
402
Peter de Braal
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:47:19
1:43:15
403
Michiel Vullings
Amsterdam
1:47:24
1:40:49
404
Rogier Broeksteeg
Etten-Leur
1:47:27
1:46:40
405
Arne Padt
Amstelveen
1:47:30
1:45:07
406
Willem Staal
Zeist
1:47:33
1:44:26
407
Erik Velderman
Utrecht
1:47:38
1:47:11
408
Patrick van welderen
Austerlitz
1:47:41
1:46:43
409
Marc Blankman
Houten
1:47:42
1:44:11
410
Reinier van der Wees
Woerden
1:47:43
1:43:24
411
John Middel
Eindhoven
1:47:45
1:46:58
412
Eric Cats
IJsselstein Ut
1:47:46
1:44:46
413
Leo Kruit
Amersfoort
1:47:48
1:47:04
414
Huib Evers
Duiven
1:47:50
1:46:13
415
Yury Niatsetski
Veenendaal
1:47:50
1:47:04
416
Arthur Hermsen
Utrecht
1:47:51
1:45:24
417
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
1:47:52
1:47:06
418
Jack Flantua
Nieuwegein
1:47:53
1:45:29
419
Marcel Veldhuis
Heemskerk
1:47:54
1:44:06
420
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:47:54
1:46:37
421
Andy Donderwinkel
Houten
1:47:57
1:42:12
422
Roel Boesen
Vleuten
1:47:59
1:47:37
423
Omer van Renterghem
Amersfoort
1:48:00
1:46:35
424
Harry Mengers
Utrecht
1:48:00
1:46:54
425
Paul van der Horst
Amsterdam
1:48:01
1:44:51
426
Martijn Houterman
Utrecht
1:48:02
1:43:49
427
Henk Fonteyn
Culemborg
1:48:04
1:44:37
428
Rob Mans
Amsterdam
1:48:04
1:42:23
429
Vincent Vos
Maarssen
1:48:05
1:46:41
430
Marc Rijken
Maarssen
1:48:05
1:46:41
431
Vincent R.J. Eijbergen
Utrecht
1:48:07
1:45:09
432
Lindert van Biert
Zeist
1:48:07
1:45:30
433
Jorrit Visser
Zeist
1:48:11
1:47:09
434
Dirk Gerritsen
Utrecht
1:48:12
1:43:27
435
Bart Schaafsma
De Bilt
1:48:12
1:43:03
436
Wouter Kuijpers
Voorburg
1:48:12
1:46:48
437
Marius Pruys
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:48:13
1:43:44
438
Ralf Timmer
Amersfoort
1:48:14
1:41:51
439
Ben Sassen
Nieuwegein
1:48:14
1:41:29
440
Dick Lansbergen
's-Gravenhage
1:48:14
1:46:59
441
Martin van den Brand
Utrecht
1:48:16
1:46:30
442
Rob van der Gun
IJsselstein Ut
1:48:22
1:48:04
443
Gertjan Rossing
Utrecht
1:48:23
1:45:35
444
Rene Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:48:26
1:46:49
445
Herwin Kamp
Hattem
1:48:26
1:48:14
446
Rob Custers
Oss
1:48:27
1:47:30
447
Erik den Hertog
Utrecht
1:48:28
1:44:08
448
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
1:48:28
1:46:00
449
Abel Bakema
Houten
1:48:29
1:45:32
450
Kees van Zantwijk
Utrecht
1:48:30
1:45:37
451
Laurens Fridael
Arnhem
1:48:30
1:43:42
452
Eric Minjon
Nieuwegein
1:48:31
1:45:56
453
Joost Bleijenberg
Vleuten
1:48:32
1:47:07
454
Dennis Gehring
Huizen
1:48:32
1:45:55
455
Marc van der Voorn
Utrecht
1:48:33
1:47:46
456
Herman Grol
Groningen
1:48:35
1:46:56
457
Wijnand de Radder
Soest
1:48:36
1:46:05
458
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
1:48:38
1:44:11
459
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:48:38
1:46:07
460
Klaas Jan Holwerda
Utrecht
1:48:40
1:48:00
461
Ties Westerhof
Utrecht
1:48:41
1:48:23
462
André Damen
Amersfoort
1:48:43
1:45:06
463
Wolter Roorda
De Bilt
1:48:43
1:43:24
464
Paul van der Wal
Baarn
1:48:44
1:45:27
465
Wim Rodenhuis
Hilversum
1:48:45
1:47:43
466
Huib de Goeij
Utrecht
1:48:45
1:47:42
467
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
1:48:46
1:42:04
468
Arnoud Figge
Amersfoort
1:48:46
1:47:45
469
Erik van Koert
Woerden
1:48:50
1:45:24
470
Luc Roelofs
Utrecht
1:48:55
1:44:55
471
Stephen Hanson
Utrecht
1:48:55
1:44:35
472
Ruud Schulze
Houten
1:48:55
1:47:03
473
Edwin Smink
Amersfoort
1:48:56
1:46:20
474
Frans ten Veen
Amsterdam
1:48:57
1:44:46
475
Joop Welter
Leusden
1:48:58
1:45:10
476
Luc Sengers
Utrecht
1:48:59
1:48:10
477
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:49:00
1:41:49
478
Rob Winters
Losser
1:49:02
1:44:50
479
Gertjan van Montfoort
Utrecht
1:49:04
1:44:39
480
Jean-Paul Busker
Amsterdam
1:49:05
1:48:05
481
Wesly Smit
Utrecht
1:49:06
1:46:40
482
Ernst-Jan Zwijnenberg
Eemnes
1:49:08
1:46:31
483
Arne Hankel
Amsterdam
1:49:08
1:45:39
484
Dico van Breugel
Woerden
1:49:12
1:46:02
485
Tom Wilms
's-Gravenhage
1:49:15
1:43:30
486
Tino Velis
De Meern
1:49:18
1:48:58
487
Egied Bormans
Utrecht
1:49:18
1:45:14
488
Ron van Doorn
Nieuwegein
1:49:19
1:48:28
489
Rien Vlak
Purmerend
1:49:21
1:45:46
490
Wilhelm Thieme
Wageningen
1:49:23
1:43:53
491
Henk-Jan van Ee
Ede Gld
1:49:24
1:47:55
492
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
1:49:25
1:45:11
493
Ron van der linden
IJsselstein Ut
1:49:25
1:44:22
494
Gerjan Vasse
Utrecht
1:49:26
1:48:46
495
Rene Tromp
Velserbroek
1:49:28
1:46:12
496
Gerard Breuker
Amersfoort
1:49:30
1:45:24
497
Walter Kraan
Harmelen
1:49:31
1:48:03
498
Remco van den Brink
Meppel
1:49:33
1:48:05
499
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
1:49:36
1:49:36
500
Jos Reijnhout
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:49:38
1:47:07
501
Maarten Veldhuizen
Utrecht
1:49:42
1:43:57
502
Floris van Lieshout
Utrecht
1:49:42
1:47:45
503
Joep Trappenburg
Utrecht
1:49:45
1:45:07
504
Erik Hamoen
Utrecht
1:49:46
1:49:12
505
Ronald Rekoert
Nieuwegein
1:49:47
1:45:18
506
Fons Jacobs
Soest
1:49:48
1:48:24
507
Thijs Ruyten
Utrecht
1:49:50
1:46:18
508
Erwin van der Voort
Renswoude
1:49:51
1:45:34
509
Peter Robben
Vianen Ut
1:49:55
1:49:13
510
Andre Haspels
's-Gravenhage
1:49:55
1:48:10
511
Theo van velzen
Houten
1:49:55
1:49:07
512
Ronald Kartosonto
Zwolle
1:49:56
1:43:57
513
Adriaan van Halteren
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:49:58
1:48:25
514
Walter de Graaff
Utrecht
1:49:58
1:48:49
515
Johan van Soest
Houten
1:49:59
1:42:44
516
Michel Kauffman
Utrecht
1:49:59
1:47:47
517
Leon Cornelissen
Amersfoort
1:50:01
1:45:55
518
Dick Neppelenbroek
Hilversum
1:50:01
1:48:52
519
Christiaan Kraaijenhag
Amersfoort
1:50:01
1:49:12
520
Peter Tieleman
Zeist
1:50:05
1:48:59
521
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
1:50:08
1:47:34
522
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
1:50:13
1:45:48
523
Jaap Merkens
Tricht
1:50:16
1:45:41
524
Lars de Gans
Amersfoort
1:50:16
1:49:20
525
Gerben Vos
Den Dolder
1:50:17
1:46:08
526
Jurn van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
1:50:17
1:47:24
527
Patrick Braster
Utrecht
1:50:20
1:48:50
528
Harrie Wijnroks
Varsseveld
1:50:21
1:47:54
529
Hans Collijn
Gronsveld
1:50:22
1:47:08
530
Antoine van Peer
Vleuten
1:50:23
1:49:05
531
Eric van den Brink
Utrecht
1:50:24
1:49:55
532
Aeb de Beer
Amersfoort
1:50:24
1:47:27
533
Paul Verlinden
Breda
1:50:25
1:43:56
534
Marcel Ursem
Uitgeest
1:50:25
1:48:48
535
Guido Schroder
Amsterdam
1:50:27
1:49:38
536
Fred Inklaar
Utrecht
1:50:28
1:49:21
537
Michel Burgmeijer
Utrecht
1:50:29
1:49:52
538
Johan van Eijk
Maarssen
1:50:32
1:49:08
539
Johan Nijen Twilhaar
Houten
1:50:32
1:48:16
540
Vincent Arends
Haarlem
1:50:33
1:46:27
541
Jeroen Caarls
Utrecht
1:50:36
1:45:01
542
Hans van den Bemt
Breda
1:50:37
1:49:31
543
Hans van der Mei
Hoofddorp
1:50:41
1:44:32
544
Frank Jongeleen
Zeist
1:50:41
1:49:20
545
Martin Broodman
Nieuwegein
1:50:43
1:48:13
546
Dick Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:50:43
1:48:05
547
Cees Prins
Vianen
1:50:43
1:50:16
548
Richard Koppers
Hedel
1:50:44
1:47:24
549
Dick Frinsel
Utrecht
1:50:44
1:50:25
550
Ruud van Basten
Amersfoort
1:50:47
1:46:28
551
Leendert-Jan Meijwaard
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:47
1:49:33
552
Laurens Helmond
Houten
1:50:48
1:48:51
553
Pieter Kemper
Utrecht
1:50:49
1:46:19
554
Maarten Mouissie
Utrecht
1:50:50
1:47:51
555
Sietze van Dijk
Utrecht
1:50:50
1:47:52
556
Edu van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:50:52
1:46:44
557
Eelco van der Heide
Leeuwarden
1:50:53
1:47:09
558
Bart Baerents
Krommenie
1:50:53
1:47:09
559
Anne van Otterlo
Nieuwegein
1:50:56
1:44:53
560
Maarten Jansen
Utrecht
1:50:57
1:45:06
561
Gerard van Maurik
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:50:57
1:49:45
562
Jan Hartman
Utrecht
1:50:58
1:45:34
563
Thijs Stege
Zwolle
1:50:59
1:44:12
564
Jurian Bootsma
Utrecht
1:50:59
1:44:12
565
Jurgen de Graaff
Utrecht
1:51:00
1:48:41
566
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
1:51:00
1:47:53
567
Lammert van Dijk
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:00
1:45:31
568
Wim ter Keurs
Amsterdam
1:51:01
1:45:56
569
Sander Maathuis
Utrecht
1:51:01
1:49:39
570
Coen de Lima
Spijkenisse
1:51:04
1:47:33
571
Arold Brand
Houten
1:51:07
1:49:10
572
Joep van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:51:08
1:46:58
573
Peter van Liere
Utrecht
1:51:09
1:50:54
574
Arne de Groote
Utrecht
1:51:10
1:48:34
575
Jasja Vermeulen
De Meern
1:51:10
1:46:52
576
Nico Kok
Oldenzaal
1:51:11
1:45:28
577
Hans van der Mark
Zeist
1:51:13
1:48:58
578
Rob van Steenis
Maarssen
1:51:14
1:48:52
579
Merijn Scholten
Utrecht
1:51:14
1:45:38
580
Erik Hoppenbrouwer
Utrecht
1:51:15
1:46:55
581
Eugene van der Laan
Vught
1:51:15
1:49:49
582
Ton Wieman
Vleuten
1:51:15
1:47:21
583
Luc van der Linden
Goes
1:51:16
1:49:34
584
Mark Rengers
Purmerend
1:51:18
1:50:18
585
Evert Visser
Santpoort-Noord
1:51:21
1:48:04
586
Hans Schuermans
Tilburg
1:51:22
1:50:02
587
Reinier Dijk
Utrecht
1:51:25
1:46:21
588
Erik Winands
Utrecht
1:51:25
1:49:27
589
Lex Stokhof
Woerden
1:51:27
1:50:32
590
Ben Vogels
Odiliapeel
1:51:30
1:45:59
591
Leon Budde
Rotterdam
1:51:32
1:47:53
592
Mattieu Bastiaanse-Sat
Utrecht
1:51:35
1:48:18
593
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:51:36
1:48:30
594
Frans Brouwer
Utrecht
1:51:38
1:47:56
595
Diederik Uenk
Utrecht
1:51:38
1:45:37
596
Benny Verbiest
Hilversum
1:51:39
1:46:13
597
Erik Wijbenga
Utrecht
1:51:39
1:50:21
598
Harry de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
1:51:41
1:51:05
599
Ad Veldhuizen
Houten
1:51:41
1:48:17
600
Erik-Jan Jaspers
Rotterdam
1:51:44
1:50:49
601
Jos Verbeij
Schalkwijk
1:51:47
1:48:02
602
Tjam Klaren
Voorburg
1:51:50
1:49:47
603
Jaap Bosch
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:51:50
1:49:47
604
Sietse van Steenis
Utrecht
1:51:51
1:46:03
605
Hans Alblas
Maarssen
1:51:51
1:46:14
606
Marcel Teerlink
Utrecht
1:51:54
1:51:18
607
Tom Kooijman
Utrecht
1:51:55
1:47:59
608
Pieter Gräper
Groningen
1:51:55
1:46:51
609
Sybrand de Boer
Utrecht
1:52:01
1:49:56
610
Frank Terwisscha
Veenendaal
1:52:01
1:47:32
611
Huub de Jong
Leusden
1:52:01
1:51:13
612
Ad Munsterman
De Meern
1:52:02
1:50:26
613
Dustin Schetters
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:04
1:48:36
614
Henny Spliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:06
1:50:23
615
Dennis Remmel
Langbroek
1:52:06
1:49:00
616
Coen van Doorn
IJsselstein Ut
1:52:07
1:47:06
617
Auke Bakker
Vleuten
1:52:08
1:51:14
618
Nico Eggens
Utrecht
1:52:11
1:51:36
619
David Anthony
Utrecht
1:52:11
1:50:15
620
Tjeerd Erkens
Utrecht
1:52:12
1:49:11
621
Peter van der Wel
Vleuten
1:52:14
1:49:39
622
Jan Vermond
Utrecht
1:52:14
1:51:04
623
Ard 't Lam
Utrecht
1:52:17
1:50:41
624
Ingo Schoots
Vianen Ut
1:52:18
1:48:44
625
Jaap de Vries
Amersfoort
1:52:20
1:48:01
626
Alex Bulters
Amsterdam
1:52:20
1:49:12
627
Leo Vlegels
Houten
1:52:23
1:50:12
628
Jos Bleijenberg
Maarn
1:52:25
1:51:18
629
Dion Bell
Hoensbroek
1:52:26
1:49:36
630
Jeroen Kaldenhoven
Delft
1:52:26
1:47:47
631
Maarten van Driel
Maarssen
1:52:26
1:51:00
632
Kees Jan Verkerk
Tilburg
1:52:28
1:46:00
633
Jeroen Grootveld
Soest
1:52:30
1:45:53
634
Wiebe de Graaf
Groningen
1:52:32
1:51:22
635
Adrie van Kampen
Maarssen
1:52:32
1:47:39
636
Arnold v Velthoven
Haarlem
1:52:33
1:48:42
637
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
1:52:33
1:48:45
638
Dennis Ebbenhorst
De Meern
1:52:39
1:48:44
639
Roeland Schmohl
Vleuten
1:52:41
1:47:08
640
Rudolf van Westrhenen
Bilthoven
1:52:43
1:49:19
641
Marjard Krijger
Utrecht
1:52:43
1:49:31
642
Gert-Jan Bles
Utrecht
1:52:44
1:52:17
643
Vincent Staal
Soest
1:52:44
1:48:43
644
Rob Zomer
Vlissingen
1:52:46
1:52:20
645
Alard Joosten
Utrecht
1:52:46
1:49:10
646
Marcel Vos
Utrecht
1:52:50
1:52:16
647
Hugo van der Plas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:51
1:50:33
648
Aaldert Mellema
Utrecht
1:52:52
1:49:16
649
Heinz Doring
Nieuwegein
1:52:55
1:52:02
650
Alain Schepers
Ruurlo
1:52:55
1:47:27
651
Johan Gharbaran
Zoetermeer
1:52:58
1:48:19
652
Ron van Vliet
Utrecht
1:52:59
1:46:35
653
Bob Hotho
Utrecht
1:53:00
1:52:08
654
Robert Jan van Slooten
Odijk
1:53:01
1:48:35
655
Sander Keppel
Utrecht
1:53:01
1:49:22
656
Ronald de Graaf
Veenendaal
1:53:01
1:51:19
657
Jurgen Post
Amsterdam
1:53:01
1:50:18
658
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:53:01
1:52:44
659
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:53:03
1:48:23
660
Gert-Jan Lith
Utrecht
1:53:04
1:47:48
661
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
1:53:04
1:52:38
662
Wim Wassink
Amersfoort
1:53:04
1:49:44
663
Fokke Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
1:53:09
1:47:51
664
André Besseling
Leusden
1:53:10
1:50:49
665
Marco Hoeks
Ijsselstein
1:53:10
1:52:32
666
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:53:11
1:51:26
667
Frans Oppelaar
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:11
1:50:11
668
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
1:53:12
1:49:04
669
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
1:53:12
1:51:22
670
Peter Spaans
Leusden
1:53:13
1:49:53
671
Martijn Bravenboer
Den Helder
1:53:13
1:51:21
672
Olof Konst
Maarssen
1:53:14
1:50:04
673
Henk Middelkoop
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:53:16
1:51:38
674
Koen Koorevaar
Goudriaan
1:53:16
1:50:36
675
Roemer Alfrink
Utrecht
1:53:16
1:51:09
676
Bas Kerkhoff
Utrecht
1:53:19
1:47:30
677
Friso Schoppema
Schaijk
1:53:22
1:52:25
678
Frans Wisse
Soest
1:53:23
1:50:05
679
Ruud Pinkse
Utrecht
1:53:26
1:48:53
680
Ton Diemont
Utrecht
1:53:29
1:50:41
681
Rob van der Ham
Utrecht
1:53:30
1:53:03
682
Gejan Bolink
Bilthoven
1:53:30
1:52:23
683
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:32
1:49:04
684
Fernand Tuinstra
Utrecht
1:53:34
1:53:01
685
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
1:53:35
1:50:03
686
Klaas van der Kolk
Amsterdam
1:53:36
1:48:33
687
Otto van de Vijver
Utrecht
1:53:37
1:47:51
688
Ger Bierstekers
Venlo
1:53:39
1:51:09
689
Ad Wammes
Harmelen
1:53:41
1:49:27
690
Chris Slop
Amersfoort
1:53:44
1:51:37
691
Björn Uffing
Zetten
1:53:45
1:50:15
692
Ronald Meijer
Zeist
1:53:45
1:52:14
693
Duco Moen
Leersum
1:53:45
1:47:10
694
Jaimy Bosch
Raamsdonksveer
1:53:48
1:49:24
695
Roland Verboon
Gouda
1:53:50
1:50:04
696
Roald Blok
Woerden
1:53:52
1:50:26
697
Guido Hoenselaar
Dordrecht
1:53:53
1:47:57
698
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
1:53:54
1:51:59
699
Bernd Somsen
Veenendaal
1:53:54
1:49:42
700
Martijn van Vlodorp
Utrecht
1:53:56
1:52:29
701
Martijn Kemp
Barendrecht
1:53:58
1:49:46
702
Wim Dekker
Utrecht
1:53:58
1:50:15
703
Thomas Deenen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:53:59
1:51:04
704
Martin van Hemert
Utrecht
1:54:01
1:51:07
705
Theo Berendsen
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:54:02
1:52:41
706
Robin de Braal
Maarssen
1:54:04
1:50:01
707
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
1:54:06
1:51:57
708
Arend Ligtenberg
Ruurlo
1:54:06
1:48:39
709
Niels van Tienen
Utrecht
1:54:07
1:51:51
710
Jan Willem van Wijk
Leusden
1:54:08
1:48:49
711
Jaap Dekker
Hoofddorp
1:54:09
1:49:36
712
Max Bouts
Utrecht
1:54:09
1:48:53
713
Zenno Cornelisse
Amsterdam
1:54:14
1:50:13
714
Mark van Nijnatten
Utrecht
1:54:14
1:49:54
715
Marcel Haven
Vleuten
1:54:16
1:53:22
716
Mark Layton
De Meern
1:54:16
1:48:33
717
Rick van de Kuil
Houten
1:54:16
1:49:28
718
Jan Werkhoven
Houten
1:54:17
1:51:13
719
Pieter Kwakman
Utrecht
1:54:20
1:49:31
720
Bas Volleberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:21
1:53:20
721
Victor Eiff
Haarlem
1:54:25
1:51:26
722
Edward van der Nes
Almere
1:54:27
1:50:41
723
Gijsbert Brinkman
Utrecht
1:54:32
1:49:03
724
Arnout Slijkhuis
Leeuwarden
1:54:33
1:47:48
725
Frank Noorlander
Dronten
1:54:33
1:49:41
726
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
1:54:35
1:51:24
727
Ton van Kesteren
Vleuten
1:54:36
1:50:47
728
Mathijs Dik
Rotterdam
1:54:37
1:52:11
729
Jeroen van Breda
Utrecht
1:54:39
1:50:03
730
Gerold Smits
Oss
1:54:40
1:48:48
731
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:41
1:51:24
732
Marius van Ravenstein
Utrecht
1:54:43
1:53:01
733
Ruud van den Eshof
Amersfoort
1:54:43
1:52:52
734
Jeroen Troisfontaine
Venray
1:54:46
1:49:39
735
Jeroen Kos
Amsterdam
1:54:46
1:51:45
736
Peter Schokker
Utrecht
1:54:51
1:48:40
737
Pieter-Dirk Waltheer
Breukelen
1:54:52
1:50:46
738
Jaap Siemens
Utrecht
1:54:54
1:48:58
739
Johannes Noordstar
Utrecht
1:54:54
1:48:58
740
Carlo van Klarenbosch
Maarssen
1:54:56
1:51:42
741
Hans Inkenhaag
Leusden
1:54:59
1:51:09
742
Frans Claus
Vianen Ut
1:55:02
1:52:27
743
Djien Kwik
Odijk
1:55:02
1:52:21
744
Harm Wijrdeman
Utrecht
1:55:03
1:51:24
745
Jef Rongen
Utrecht
1:55:04
1:50:27
746
Samir Boufadiss
Amsterdam
1:55:04
1:50:47
747
Pieter Leliefeld
Almelo
1:55:06
1:52:03
748
Maurits van Montfoort
Groningen
1:55:06
1:52:04
749
Chris Vleemink
Vleuten
1:55:07
1:54:06
750
Guido van Dieten
Velddriel
1:55:08
1:52:04
751
Rene Schenk
Houten
1:55:09
1:49:28
752
Ed Engelen
Purmerend
1:55:09
1:53:03
753
Marnix Merkx
Ridderkerk
1:55:09
1:54:10
754
Dirk Lam
Amersfoort
1:55:10
1:53:21
755
Riens Kraaijeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:10
1:53:53
756
Coen van Dijk
Leusden
1:55:11
1:52:49
757
Jurjen Sinnema
Utrecht
1:55:11
1:48:43
758
Gerard Gerritsma
De Meern
1:55:14
1:50:46
759
Gijs Splithof
Utrecht
1:55:17
1:51:48
760
Christiaan Bekker
IJsselstein Ut
1:55:18
1:50:16
761
Bert Brunekreef
De Bilt
1:55:19
1:49:53
762
Klaas-Hendrik Meijer
Zeist
1:55:19
1:52:17
763
Ton van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
1:55:21
1:54:13
764
Hans v doorn
Vleuten
1:55:24
1:54:19
765
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
1:55:29
1:51:14
766
Joris van de Sandt
Amsterdam
1:55:30
1:49:30
767
Arie Uyterlinde
Utrecht
1:55:30
1:52:57
768
Floris de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:55:31
1:53:19
769
Frank Wijlhuizen
Utrecht
1:55:32
1:49:03
770
Paul Fuchs
Utrecht
1:55:35
1:51:29
771
Martijn Zeeman
Amsterdam
1:55:35
1:51:17
772
Andy van Duinen
Baarn
1:55:35
1:52:17
773
Alex Meeldijk
Bunnik
1:55:35
1:55:03
774
Pieter Schlooz
Utrecht
1:55:37
1:52:42
775
Kees de Jong
Utrecht
1:55:38
1:52:05
776
Jorian de Vries
Marknesse
1:55:39
1:54:51
777
Dennis van Luling
Amsterdam
1:55:42
1:52:56
778
Jeroen Eck
Amersfoort
1:55:43
1:50:15
779
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
1:55:46
1:49:22
780
Bastiaan van Ingen
Nieuw Vennep
1:55:47
1:54:52
781
Wim Honkoop
Maarssen
1:55:48
1:54:37
782
Paul Verhaar
Amersfoort
1:55:50
1:54:01
783
Hans van Dorp
Elburg
1:55:51
1:50:21
784
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:55:51
1:53:57
785
Jaap Meutgeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:54
1:54:17
786
Pieter Aarts
Utrecht
1:55:56
1:52:13
787
Henri Jansen
Bodegraven
1:55:57
1:54:11
788
Huub Klomp
Nieuwegein
1:55:58
1:52:03
789
Eddy Hofstee
De Meern
1:55:59
1:55:25
790
Riny van den Elzen
Zeeland
1:56:00
1:54:34
791
Gerrit van 't Veld
Houten
1:56:01
1:51:01
792
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
1:56:01
1:49:31
793
John Hardeman
Maarssen
1:56:02
1:53:45
794
Marijn Willeboordse
De Meern
1:56:03
1:52:36
795
Theo Tolboom
Hilversum
1:56:03
1:49:42
796
Robin Angelier
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:56:03
1:53:58
797
Ronald Veerkamp
Maarssen
1:56:05
1:50:27
798
John Pauls
Vleuten
1:56:05
1:53:42
799
Ben Teeuwen
De Bilt
1:56:11
1:51:39
800
Arie van Walraven
IJsselstein Ut
1:56:14
1:55:46
801
Gerben Aarnoudse
Utrecht
1:56:14
1:50:55
802
Richard Drost
De Meern
1:56:16
1:56:08
803
Wim Kooijman
Nieuwegein
1:56:16
1:54:04
804
Paul Blokdijk
Utrecht
1:56:18
1:55:45
805
Martijn Hoogendorp
Culemborg
1:56:18
1:55:13
806
Rob Waterlander
Houten
1:56:19
1:55:43
807
Rinus de Jonge
Almere
1:56:19
1:54:07
808
Thijs Kerpel
Utrecht
1:56:21
1:51:07
809
Jan van Zeijts
Groningen
1:56:22
1:52:08
810
Hendrik Westerhuis
Naarden
1:56:23
1:54:21
811
Dick de Ruiter
Hillegom
1:56:25
1:55:02
812
Jaap Koek
Utrecht
1:56:26
1:55:10
813
Tjalle de Jonge
Utrecht
1:56:26
1:52:02
814
Edward Willemsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:56:28
1:50:25
815
Niels Werensteijn
Enschede
1:56:28
1:54:09
816
Jan-Giel Overduin
Leiden
1:56:29
1:54:09
817
Dieter Timmerman
Vianen Ut
1:56:30
1:54:21
818
Henk Wieggers
Arnhem
1:56:31
1:51:33
819
Antoine Hoek
Houten
1:56:32
1:49:59
820
Hein Halfschepel
Bilthoven
1:56:33
1:51:33
821
Harmen van der Kooij
Utrecht
1:56:33
1:50:26
822
Jeroen Jansen
De Meern
1:56:33
1:50:38
823
Johan de Graaf
Culemborg
1:56:34
1:54:13
824
Reinier van de Vrie
Utrecht
1:56:35
1:55:26
825
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
1:56:36
1:54:38
826
Ralph Muller
Utrecht
1:56:36
1:50:08
827
Gerard van Houten
Tienhoven Ut
1:56:36
1:50:27
828
Mark Remmel
Amersfoort
1:56:37
1:53:31
829
Bart de Heij
Utrecht
1:56:43
1:52:00
830
Daan ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:43
1:50:23
831
Andries de Kock
Utrecht
1:56:44
1:54:16
832
Paul Theuns
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:45
1:55:46
833
Henk Boerma
Houten
1:56:45
1:54:47
834
Jan Garritsen
Baarn
1:56:45
1:51:31
835
Pascal Raats
IJsselstein Ut
1:56:45
1:53:31
836
Peter Oldenziel
Utrecht
1:56:47
1:52:31
837
Roeland Romijn
Woerden
1:56:48
1:53:56
838
Ron Bakker
Den Dolder
1:56:49
1:52:14
839
René Koolmees
Houten
1:56:49
1:55:51
840
Jeroen van der Vennen
Lelystad
1:56:51
1:52:41
841
Dennis Engberts
Almere
1:56:51
1:51:31
842
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
1:56:52
1:51:04
843
Wiete Mesman
Haarlem
1:56:54
1:55:05
844
Wessel ten Haaf
Utrecht
1:56:54
1:51:00
845
Roberto de Freitas
Bilthoven
1:56:55
1:52:09
846
Jan de Hoop
IJsselstein Ut
1:57:00
1:54:58
847
Peter de Bree
Zeist
1:57:01
1:54:45
848
André van Wijk
Utrecht
1:57:03
1:54:30
849
Ronald Loeve
Utrecht
1:57:03
1:51:03
850
Stefan Kruithof
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:57:05
1:55:56
851
Luchien Luning
Utrecht
1:57:07
1:55:08
852
Harm van Melick
Utrecht
1:57:08
1:51:00
853
Arjan Vries
Utrecht
1:57:08
1:54:34
854
Franck Stroomer
Utrecht
1:57:09
1:51:24
855
Teh Tong Yang
Utrecht
1:57:14
1:52:56
856
Bert den Breejen
Soest
1:57:14
1:50:39
857
Koen Kuiper
Zeist
1:57:15
1:54:07
858
Willem Peeters
Utrecht
1:57:16
1:56:19
859
Stephen van Aken
De Meern
1:57:18
1:53:46
860
Wessel van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:57:23
1:55:47
861
Cees Bol
Bussum
1:57:23
1:54:47
862
Hugo Kooijmans
Putten
1:57:26
1:56:11
863
Olaf Pijnenburg
Boxtel
1:57:28
1:52:19
864
Dirk-jan de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:57:29
1:53:48
865
Erwin Bartels
Vleuten
1:57:29
1:52:45
866
Luc Maassen
Boxmeer
1:57:32
1:51:34
867
Rob Attevelt
Utrecht
1:57:32
1:55:59
868
Jan Muijs
Utrecht
1:57:34
1:55:50
869
Paul van den Brekel
Vught
1:57:37
1:53:42
870
Bart Frijlink
Utrecht
1:57:38
1:51:56
871
Rohan Kempen
Utrecht
1:57:40
1:51:23
872
Hans Delissen
Utrecht
1:57:41
1:51:14
873
Jaco de Best
Katwijk Zh
1:57:42
1:54:29
874
Hans van der Aar
IJsselstein Ut
1:57:45
1:52:42
875
Roel Vollinga
Woerden
1:57:45
1:56:11
876
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
1:57:45
1:54:22
877
Roy Rienstra
Almere
1:57:45
1:53:41
878
Jeroen Verhoeven
Maarssen
1:57:48
1:52:59
879
Sied Vlietstra
Westzaan
1:57:49
1:55:16
880
Niels Groot
Utrecht
1:57:51
1:57:32
881
Peter Creutzburg
Houten
1:57:54
1:52:05
882
Martijn Loeff
's-Gravenhage
1:57:55
1:56:54
883
Teus Heikamp
Oosterbeek
1:57:56
1:51:32
884
Brian de Leeuw
Utrecht
1:57:57
1:53:45
885
Diesmer van Beek
Maarssen
1:57:57
1:56:16
886
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
1:57:58
1:56:28
887
Rudi Zwerver
Utrecht
1:58:01
1:55:58
888
Pascal Burgers
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:02
1:56:10
889
Robbert Homburg
Utrecht
1:58:07
1:55:44
890
Arno van Orsouw
Oss
1:58:10
1:55:36
891
Harry Radix
Maarssen
1:58:12
1:53:03
892
Pim Meeth
Assendelft
1:58:14
1:55:15
893
Luuk Hoogerdijk
Houten
1:58:17
1:53:11
894
Wijnand Brouwer
Utrecht
1:58:21
1:53:44
895
Ruud Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:58:23
1:56:58
896
Merlijn Beeftink
Utrecht
1:58:23
1:54:25
897
Raymond Sonneveld
Utrecht
1:58:24
1:54:26
898
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
1:58:25
1:57:30
899
Rob Vonk
Utrecht
1:58:26
1:54:25
900
Jeroen Joost van Dille
Utrecht
1:58:26
1:55:59
901
Hein de Natris
De Bilt
1:58:28
1:54:41
902
Ton van der Hooft
Breukelen Ut
1:58:29
1:56:42
903
Rene van den Dikkenber
Utrecht
1:58:29
1:55:20
904
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
1:58:30
1:56:49
905
Jan-Maarten Prevoo
Utrecht
1:58:31
1:52:41
906
Tim Goudriaan
Soest
1:58:32
1:54:14
907
Robby Ekara
Emmen
1:58:35
1:54:44
908
Sander van der Linden
Austerlitz
1:58:36
1:53:19
909
Gerard Pasterkamp
Austerlitz
1:58:36
1:56:18
910
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:58:37
1:57:53
911
Ton Steegers
Den Haag
1:58:37
1:53:58
912
Klaas Rus
Amersfoort
1:58:39
1:57:38
913
Ton Ton
Maarssen
1:58:39
1:52:07
914
Ger Krom
De Bilt
1:58:41
1:54:42
915
Harald stegeman
Rhenen
1:58:43
1:57:28
916
Stephan Oudmaijer
Utrecht
1:58:48
1:58:24
917
Peter Gijsbers
Houten
1:58:48
1:56:35
918
Gerard Sluijk
Zeist
1:58:48
1:56:13
919
Michel Hankel
Utrecht
1:58:49
1:52:36
920
Jan van Berghem
Utrecht
1:58:51
1:56:14
921
Herman J. Nijholt
Rosmalen
1:58:51
1:57:18
922
Chris Eveleens
Utrecht
1:58:51
1:54:19
923
Steven Bron
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:53
1:54:25
924
Remco Out
Maarssen
1:58:53
1:58:20
925
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
1:58:55
1:57:50
926
Maurice Harkema
Amersfoort
1:59:02
1:57:11
927
Maarten van Brunschot
Utrecht
1:59:04
1:53:38
928
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:05
1:56:03
929
Marcel Kuiper
Zaandam
1:59:05
1:53:07
930
Vino Burgers
Almere
1:59:15
1:56:21
931
Thomas de Leeuwe
Amsterdam
1:59:16
1:53:49
932
Jan Bruggenthijs
Houten
1:59:16
1:58:50
933
Arie Kingma
Amersfoort
1:59:17
1:55:54
934
Rein Kempen
Aarlanderveen
1:59:17
1:53:02
935
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:59:19
1:57:37
936
Falco Dam
Arnhem
1:59:21
1:54:23
937
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:59:21
1:54:18
938
Eric Bouten
Nijmegen
1:59:23
1:53:42
939
Jan de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:24
1:58:47
940
Jos Buijs
Wageningen
1:59:24
1:54:02
941
Barend de Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:59:25
1:57:54
942
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:59:26
1:55:41
943
Eric Keuben
Amersfoort
1:59:26
1:58:36
944
Alex Hofstede
Hoogland
1:59:28
1:56:16
945
Roland Bosscha
Utrecht
1:59:29
1:54:59
946
Marco van Diepen
Amersfoort
1:59:29
1:58:40
947
Wilco van Wijngaarden
Vleuten
1:59:31
1:54:27
948
Siebe Geerdsema
Utrecht
1:59:31
1:57:51
949
Leo Oldenburger
Utrecht
1:59:32
1:57:07
950
Wouter de Maat
Bilthoven
1:59:32
1:54:17
951
Martijn van Rooijen
Nieuwegein
1:59:34
1:54:50
952
Marcel Tenhagen
Utrecht
1:59:35
1:55:41
953
Peter Smink
Vleuten
1:59:37
1:57:48
954
Dick Duit
Zeist
1:59:37
1:55:56
955
Carl Buijs
Schiedam
1:59:38
1:55:41
956
Jeroen van Hattem
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:40
1:55:49
957
Frans Roos
Oegstgeest
1:59:42
1:58:32
958
Ronald Molenaar
Vleuten
1:59:49
1:59:23
959
Louk Vanderschuren
Utrecht
1:59:49
1:53:35
960
Henk van Roozendaal
Amersfoort
1:59:49
1:58:03
961
Jeroen Morssink
Montfoort
1:59:50
1:56:25
962
Erno de Groot
Amersfoort
1:59:51
1:58:10
963
Jack Naus
Nederweert
1:59:51
1:53:57
964
Ward van Keep
Maarssen
1:59:52
1:59:13
965
Harry Sysling
Amersfoort
1:59:52
1:57:52
966
Maikel Acosta
Hoevelaken
1:59:54
1:57:04
967
Tom Lange
Maastricht
1:59:56
1:55:22
968
Ewoudt van de Garde
Utrecht
1:59:56
1:54:30
969
William van der Riet
Hoogland
1:59:59
1:57:03
970
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
2:00:00
1:58:02
971
Ben Baelde
Houten
2:00:00
1:58:21
972
Berry van Schaik
Utrecht
2:00:01
1:57:07
973
Wan Fokkink
Utrecht
2:00:04
1:53:47
974
Jordy Kramer
Utrecht
2:00:06
1:54:09
975
Bram Serrée
Utrecht
2:00:06
1:54:24
976
Marc van Ockenburg
Utrecht
2:00:07
1:57:20
977
Paul Timmermans
Amersfoort
2:00:07
1:57:00
978
Roel ter Brugge
Huizen
2:00:09
1:57:01
979
Ruud Manin'tVeld
Amsterdam
2:00:10
1:56:34
980
Oscar van Aalten
Utrecht
2:00:10
1:56:40
981
Lex Keller
Utrecht
2:00:11
1:56:12
982
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
2:00:12
1:57:22
983
Henk Geschiere
Raamsdonksveer
2:00:12
1:59:35
984
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
2:00:14
1:56:22
985
Roy van Maurik
Breda
2:00:16
1:54:03
986
Wouter Apeldoorn
Utrecht
2:00:16
1:53:48
987
Pieter Leijten
Oosterhout Nb
2:00:17
1:54:05
988
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
2:00:18
1:55:59
989
Armando Ramos
's-Gravenhage
2:00:19
1:59:48
990
Geert van den Hoogen
Sevenum
2:00:19
1:57:03
991
Henk van der Kammen
Kerkdriel
2:00:21
1:59:07
992
Marcel Kersten
Abcoude
2:00:21
1:56:57
993
Dennis Meeder
Utrecht
2:00:22
1:54:07
994
Sijbren Brouwer
Vianen Ut
2:00:23
1:58:39
995
Marc van Eerd
Utrecht
2:00:24
1:53:39
996
Fred Molenaar
Amsterdam
2:00:24
1:59:54
997
Bram Fioole
Utrecht
2:00:25
1:55:30
998
Norbert Wagner
Utrecht
2:00:29
1:58:46
999
Marc de Groote
Middelburg
2:00:29
1:58:47
1000
Bas Meeuwissen
De Meern
2:00:29
1:58:48
1001
Martijn Verhoeven
Maarssen
2:00:31
1:55:42
1002
Robert Bekkers
Utrecht
2:00:32
1:55:07
1003
Jacques van Ekelenburg
Zoetermeer
2:00:33
1:54:35
1004
Johan van Eyk
Maarssen
2:00:33
1:57:23
1005
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
2:00:33
1:57:49
1006
Sjef van Hoof
Utrecht
2:00:34
1:54:11
1007
Floris de Boer
Wassenaar
2:00:34
1:56:45
1008
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
2:00:35
1:59:08
1009
Herman Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:00:36
1:56:34
1010
Edwin Leenders
Eindhoven
2:00:36
1:57:36
1011
Marc Scholten
Almere
2:00:37
1:59:25
1012
Pim Fok
Utrecht
2:00:38
1:57:41
1013
Maurice van Duijn
Amersfoort
2:00:41
1:59:26
1014
Johan Oudemans
Ermelo
2:00:42
1:59:03
1015
Niek de Vente
Amersfoort
2:00:43
1:58:32
1016
Jelle Wierda
Utrecht
2:00:43
1:56:02
1017
Walter Parlevliet
Zeist
2:00:44
1:59:14
1018
Maarten van Soest
Utrecht
2:00:45
1:58:04
1019
Roel van Bernebeek
Utrecht
2:00:48
1:57:00
1020
Sander Romein
Utrecht
2:00:50
1:56:34
1021
Eelko L'Abee
Leersum
2:00:50
1:55:08
1022
Jurgen Zwerver
Winsum Gn
2:00:53
1:55:44
1023
Erik Baas
Utrecht
2:00:53
1:55:41
1024
Mark van den Nieuwenho
Huizen
2:00:54
1:55:14
1025
Wilfred Selissen
Veldhoven
2:00:55
1:59:08
1026
Gaby Suvaal
Hoogland
2:01:01
1:56:26
1027
Janbert van Dijken
Utrecht
2:01:05
1:57:14
1028
Marius van Zeijts
Amersfoort
2:01:07
1:56:54
1029
Coen van Capelleveen
Utrecht
2:01:09
1:58:40
1030
Robert van der Linden
Zoetermeer
2:01:09
1:56:30
1031
Balten van Klaveren
Utrecht
2:01:11
1:55:00
1032
Martijn Bakers
Arnhem
2:01:12
1:56:09
1033
Jasper Schoonhoven
Tilburg
2:01:14
1:54:53
1034
Wim Lexmond
Reeuwijk
2:01:16
1:56:00
1035
Rob Vervoort
Utrecht
2:01:17
1:55:29
1036
Vincent Jongerius
Maarssen
2:01:19
1:57:51
1037
D. M. van Vogelpoel
Nieuwegein
2:01:22
1:55:52
1038
Martin van Dijk
Maarssen
2:01:26
1:54:37
1039
Wim Noordanus
Utrecht
2:01:29
1:57:52
1040
Nico van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:01:29
1:57:27
1041
Ferdinand Hiddink
Utrecht
2:01:36
2:00:01
1042
Ronald Kuyper
Houten
2:01:38
1:56:40
1043
Rene Wallenburg
Bussum
2:01:38
1:56:40
1044
Frank Rosenmuller
Den Dolder
2:01:40
1:57:33
1045
Andre Brederode
Noordwijk Zh
2:01:41
1:56:56
1046
Sander Kloots
Amersfoort
2:01:45
1:56:58
1047
Michiel Stigter
Maarssen
2:01:47
1:56:40
1048
Henk Kinds
Bennekom
2:01:47
1:58:22
1049
Arnold van Bruggen
Soest
2:01:49
1:55:12
1050
John van de Kamer
Utrecht
2:01:50
1:57:53
1051
Jos Elsendoorn
De Meern
2:01:52
1:58:59
1052
Dennis Diederix
Utrecht
2:01:52
1:56:29
1053
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:57
2:00:17
1054
Maxim Visser
Bilthoven
2:01:59
1:59:15
1055
Jacob Nouta
Utrecht
2:02:01
2:01:13
1056
Willem van Heerebeek
Liempde
2:02:04
1:56:50
1057
Peter Tijs
Liempde
2:02:04
1:56:50
1058
Edwin Herber
Utrecht
2:02:06
2:01:51
1059
Leon Rutten
Eindhoven
2:02:08
1:59:06
1060
Steven Langerwerf
Utrecht
2:02:11
1:56:51
1061
Paul Minjon
Utrecht
2:02:12
1:56:56
1062
Ruben van Dijk
Wormer
2:02:13
1:59:40
1063
Barry de Jong
Amersfoort
2:02:13
1:59:12
1064
Jankees Salverda
Doorn
2:02:14
1:59:21
1065
David Sampimon
Amsterdam
2:02:16
1:55:57
1066
Kees de Jong
Houten
2:02:16
1:58:59
1067
Koene Boverhoff
Utrecht
2:02:16
1:57:54
1068
Piet Spruyt
Aalsmeer
2:02:18
1:56:23
1069
Jan Hettema
Houten
2:02:20
2:00:15
1070
Martijn Molenaar
Zaandam
2:02:20
2:00:10
1071
Arie Timmer
Nieuwegein
2:02:21
1:58:39
1072
W.J. Berdenis v. Berle
Bilthoven
2:02:22
1:59:38
1073
Marck Terlouw
Capelle aan den IJss
2:02:23
1:58:57
1074
Jelle Vonk
Veenendaal
2:02:23
1:59:36
1075
Jaap-Frank Dijkveld St
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:02:23
1:58:33
1076
Hugo ter Hart
Maarssen
2:02:25
1:56:48
1077
Maarten Hansson
Heeze
2:02:26
2:00:51
1078
Andries Vos
Utrecht
2:02:27
2:01:52
1079
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
2:02:30
1:59:04
1080
Mark Hensbergen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:30
1:56:57
1081
Eric Arts
De Meern
2:02:32
1:57:31
1082
Ton Maas
Leende
2:02:33
1:57:10
1083
Peter Huygens
Utrecht
2:02:34
1:59:12
1084
Willem van de Donk
Nuenen
2:02:35
2:00:08
1085
Henny Steneker
Apeldoorn
2:02:41
1:59:33
1086
Marc Diks
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:42
1:57:33
1087
Herman van der Tol
Maarssen
2:02:42
1:57:41
1088
Rob Merten
Utrecht
2:02:43
2:00:42
1089
Koos van Aller
Amersfoort
2:02:44
2:00:38
1090
Erik Baks
De Meern
2:02:45
1:58:53
1091
Sander van Haren
Nieuwegein
2:02:45
1:58:52
1092
Ton Jansen
Nieuwegein
2:02:46
1:58:53
1093
Martijn de Boer
Zeist
2:02:46
1:59:01
1094
Felix Spier
Groningen
2:02:46
1:56:10
1095
René Rous
Nieuwegein
2:02:50
1:59:02
1096
Hans Arends
Den Helder
2:02:50
1:59:20
1097
Henri Aerts
Gronsveld
2:02:51
1:59:36
1098
Wim Snellen
Utrecht
2:02:55
1:56:17
1099
Jaap Koppe
Nieuwegein
2:02:55
2:00:28
1100
Jack van Dijken
Nieuwegein
2:02:58
2:01:45
1101
Hans Bouwman
Maarssen
2:02:59
2:01:42
1102
Otto-Jan Bikker
Utrecht
2:03:03
1:57:00
1103
Bert van Drongelen
Vleuten
2:03:05
1:57:26
1104
Cedric Marti
Hoofddorp
2:03:07
1:57:22
1105
Lex de Boo
Utrecht
2:03:07
1:58:54
1106
Max Laureij
Houten
2:03:07
2:02:22
1107
Jan Roelof Wesselink
Coevorden
2:03:08
2:02:37
1108
Leo van de Langkruis
's-Gravenhage
2:03:09
2:02:08
1109
Tayfun Orhan
Utrecht
2:03:10
1:59:01
1110
René van Arem
Ede Gld
2:03:12
1:59:01
1111
Leo de Haan
Nieuwegein
2:03:12
1:59:59
1112
Wybrand de Groot
Veenwouden
2:03:15
2:00:17
1113
Patrick Aldewereld
Diemen
2:03:15
1:58:09
1114
Dick van Boven
Amersfoort
2:03:16
1:57:33
1115
Chris Heuvelmans
Bladel
2:03:18
1:57:55
1116
Eugene van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
2:03:19
1:59:41
1117
Hendrik J Kerkhof
Almere
2:03:20
2:02:09
1118
Emile Hoefsmid
Almere
2:03:20
2:02:09
1119
Wim Noordhoff
Hoogland
2:03:20
1:57:50
1120
Remi Van Vugt
Capelle aan den IJss
2:03:21
2:02:40
1121
(Herbalife 37)
Loosdrecht
2:03:21
2:02:46
1122
Kenneth Jap-A-Joe
Utrecht
2:03:23
1:56:43
1123
Joost Gijsbers
Werkhoven
2:03:24
1:59:43
1124
Edwin Dogger
De Meern
2:03:25
1:58:25
1125
Joost van Ellinkhuizen
Utrecht
2:03:30
1:58:41
1126
Steffen Neuendorff
Wald-Michelbach (GER
2:03:35
1:57:09
1127
Marcel de Wit
Nieuwegein
2:03:36
1:57:50
1128
Martijn Kemp
Woerden
2:03:37
2:02:04
1129
Pieter Ruijssenaars
Amsterdam
2:03:38
1:59:39
1130
Gert-Jan de Boer
Lelystad
2:03:39
2:00:09
1131
Bas van Scheppingen
Nieuwegein
2:03:41
1:59:54
1132
Erik Brom
De Meern
2:03:41
1:58:38
1133
Pepijn Zurburg
Utrecht
2:03:42
1:57:19
1134
Jos Smith
Uden
2:03:44
2:00:01
1135
Sadko Ismangil
Amsterdam
2:03:46
1:58:05
1136
Piet Verlaan
Vleuten
2:03:47
1:58:16
1137
Lars Vliek
Nijkerk Gld
2:03:47
2:02:02
1138
Hendrik Spiering
Utrecht
2:03:48
1:58:13
1139
Paul Warner Sijsling
Zeist
2:03:48
2:01:24
1140
Mohamed Aati
Utrecht
2:03:50
1:59:29
1141
Sjaak Lakerveld
Culemborg
2:03:50
1:59:23
1142
Wouter Jacobs
Utrecht
2:03:53
2:00:26
1143
Jaap Cuperus
Bennekom
2:03:53
2:01:27
1144
Huub Sweerts
Utrecht
2:03:54
1:59:55
1145
Bas van Boven
Utrecht
2:03:59
1:58:39
1146
Jan Vernooij
Houten
2:04:03
2:01:50
1147
Bert de Groot
Woerden
2:04:03
2:00:20
1148
Jeroen Mol
Nieuwegein
2:04:05
1:59:45
1149
Pascal de Bruijn
Bunnik
2:04:06
1:57:23
1150
Jeroen van Strien
Houten
2:04:09
2:00:27
1151
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:04:11
2:03:32
1152
Hotze de Jong
Utrecht
2:04:11
1:58:40
1153
Jeffrey Severijn
Utrecht
2:04:12
1:58:40
1154
Frits Kaijen
Nieuwegein
2:04:14
2:00:09
1155
Bert Muurman
Veendam
2:04:14
1:57:52
1156
Krijn van Lienden
Naarden
2:04:17
1:58:52
1157
Ron Visser
De Meern
2:04:18
1:59:43
1158
Eric de Snaijer
Utrecht
2:04:21
1:59:11
1159
André Thomas
Utrecht
2:04:21
2:03:09
1160
Frans Wauters
Werkhoven
2:04:23
1:58:14
1161
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
2:04:23
2:01:01
1162
Vincent Dekker
Huizen
2:04:26
1:59:11
1163
Sander Nieboer
Utrecht
2:04:28
1:57:42
1164
Joost Kwakman
Haarlem
2:04:30
1:58:30
1165
Alexander Schyns
Utrecht
2:04:30
2:01:33
1166
Peter van der Stok
Helmond
2:04:31
1:59:38
1167
Herman Dekkers
Utrecht
2:04:32
2:00:46
1168
Robin Smit
Hoofddorp
2:04:32
1:58:33
1169
Eef Kraaykamp
Hooglanderveen
2:04:33
1:59:46
1170
Bas de Ruiter
Cothen
2:04:34
1:59:16
1171
Ben Peelen
Hoevelaken
2:04:35
1:57:28
1172
Paul Gereke
Nieuwegein
2:04:36
2:04:06
1173
Robert van den Hoek
Amersfoort
2:04:39
2:02:59
1174
Ralf Reniers
Utrecht
2:04:41
1:57:55
1175
Rob Vermeer
Schalkwijk
2:04:42
2:02:13
1176
Henk van der Weide
Maassluis
2:04:46
1:58:24
1177
Peter Bercx AS
Utrecht
2:04:48
2:03:31
1178
Gidus Hopmans
Utrecht
2:04:48
1:59:46
1179
Sybolt Welle Donker
Utrecht
2:04:49
1:59:58
1180
Tjerk Hobma
De Bilt
2:04:53
1:58:51
1181
Wim Westbroek
Nieuwegein
2:04:56
2:03:37
1182
Harry de Jong
Utrecht
2:04:56
2:03:18
1183
Peter Appleton
Hulst
2:04:58
1:59:33
1184
Thomas Venema
's-Gravenhage
2:05:00
2:02:17
1185
Peter Huvenaars
Zeeland
2:05:01
2:03:34
1186
Marius van de Veen
Uithoorn
2:05:01
2:03:51
1187
Remco van Vliet
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:05:10
2:02:21
1188
Koos Bogerman
Bilthoven
2:05:11
1:59:05
1189
Lex van der Werff
Utrecht
2:05:17
1:59:31
1190
Johan van Raalte
Almere
2:05:18
2:00:35
1191
Klaas Regts
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:18
1:59:31
1192
John Verwey
Maarssen
2:05:18
2:00:21
1193
Floris Foolen
Utrecht
2:05:18
2:02:23
1194
Ton Mooren
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:05:20
2:03:30
1195
Jasper van Oosterum
Utrecht
2:05:20
2:00:38
1196
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
2:05:21
2:04:55
1197
Jan de Rooij
Tricht
2:05:24
2:00:53
1198
Nico de Wit
Ameide
2:05:27
2:00:16
1199
Abdelhak El Jazouli
Almere
2:05:30
1:59:42
1200
Erwin Veldman
Utrecht
2:05:31
2:00:57
1201
Ron van der Valk
Werkhoven
2:05:38
2:01:12
1202
Ahyud Bagdad
Kockengen
2:05:39
2:04:20
1203
Eric van Doorn
Amersfoort
2:05:41
2:00:19
1204
Rick van Zwieten
Houten
2:05:42
1:58:59
1205
Michel Visser
Wolfheze
2:05:43
2:01:54
1206
Gerry Smit
Almere
2:05:44
1:59:24
1207
Erik van Walsum
Nieuwegein
2:05:45
2:00:55
1208
Arjan van der Meer
Utrecht
2:05:46
1:59:46
1209
Marco Vermeulen
De Bilt
2:05:50
2:04:21
1210
Henk Goldberg
Maarn
2:05:54
2:03:14
1211
Huib Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:06:04
1:59:49
1212
Wolf Salden
Utrecht
2:06:06
2:00:44
1213
Kees van Barneveld
Westbroek
2:06:07
2:04:44
1214
Gerard Lutz
Amsterdam
2:06:09
2:00:02
1215
Rob Bokern
De Meern
2:06:09
2:05:07
1216
Robbert van der Linden
Utrecht
2:06:09
2:01:18
1217
Wim van der Veer
Breukelen Ut
2:06:11
2:00:41
1218
Ralph van Schendel
Nijmegen
2:06:11
2:00:05
1219
Han Nusmeier
Utrecht
2:06:12
2:03:55
1220
Dick v Kleef
Bennekom
2:06:14
2:03:19
1221
Henri Spanjers
Ede Gld
2:06:14
2:03:20
1222
Jos Kosterman
Amersfoort
2:06:18
2:01:25
1223
Michael Dijkstra
Amsterdam
2:06:20
2:00:04
1224
Hans Burgstra
Amsterdam
2:06:20
2:00:04
1225
Ger v. Bernebeek
Dodewaard
2:06:21
2:02:34
1226
Gerard Bartelsman
Purmerend
2:06:22
2:01:38
1227
Jan van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:06:25
2:02:49
1228
Glenn Lindveld
Utrecht
2:06:27
2:05:30
1229
Duco van Eden
Amsterdam
2:06:27
2:01:44
1230
Sybren Rynja
Utrecht
2:06:28
2:02:09
1231
Martin Stumpe
Dirkshorn
2:06:32
2:01:22
1232
Peter Verlaan
Utrecht
2:06:34
2:00:05
1233
Cees Voordouw
Utrecht
2:06:35
2:04:37
1234
Martijn ten Wolde
Zwolle
2:06:36
2:03:23
1235
Nico Lubbers
Houten
2:06:38
2:02:42
1236
Sander Smit
Zevenaar
2:06:39
2:05:02
1237
Maarten Beijer
Hilversum
2:06:42
2:03:57
1238
Marc van Luyn
Hilversum
2:06:42
2:04:32
1239
Wil Lamain
Nieuwegein
2:06:43
2:04:02
1240
Peter Verberne
Utrecht
2:06:47
2:01:48
1241
Joost Jacobs
Soest
2:06:51
2:03:00
1242
Stefan Nagel
Houten
2:06:52
2:05:07
1243
Len Tibben
Utrecht
2:06:52
2:02:35
1244
Theo Homan
Bennekom
2:06:54
2:04:27
1245
Mark Zagorski
Nieuwegein
2:06:58
2:04:46
1246
Guido Gijsbertsen
De Meern
2:07:01
2:05:56
1247
Joachim latz
Leiden
2:07:01
2:01:34
1248
Evert-Jan Grezel
Utrecht
2:07:04
2:06:23
1249
Ferry Kalfsvel
Utrecht
2:07:06
2:04:31
1250
Maarten Oirschot
Utrecht
2:07:08
2:06:18
1251
Frans op de Weegh
Utrecht
2:07:12
2:01:38
1252
Marnix van Oord
Almere
2:07:12
2:06:10
1253
Nico de Wit
Huizen
2:07:17
2:02:30
1254
Bert Atema
Zuidhorn
2:07:17
2:05:45
1255
Frans van Ommeren
Zoelen
2:07:23
2:04:58
1256
Bas Besamusca
Utrecht
2:07:25
2:00:45
1257
Eric-Jan Dorrestijn
IJsselstein Ut
2:07:25
2:02:16
1258
Ton Goeman
Houten
2:07:27
2:01:40
1259
Fred van Driel
Maarssen
2:07:28
2:06:02
1260
Wilco Veeneman
Ermelo
2:07:29
2:04:46
1261
Alexander Groen
Utrecht
2:07:30
2:04:47
1262
Leo Buchel
Utrecht
2:07:32
2:02:48
1263
Dirk IJkema
De Meern
2:07:34
2:06:29
1264
Jos Wolters
Utrecht
2:07:35
2:04:44
1265
Edwin Setzpfand
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:36
2:01:54
1266
Patrick Kok
Amersfoort
2:07:37
2:00:36
1267
Hugo de Vries
Soest
2:07:38
2:04:49
1268
Gerrit Mulder
Utrecht
2:07:40
2:07:08
1269
Reinier van den Berg
Zuid-Beijerland
2:07:44
2:04:03
1270
Maarten Hoogenkamp
Bussum
2:07:50
2:03:11
1271
Jop van Hout
Beverwijk
2:07:50
2:02:45
1272
Thijs Venneman
Utrecht
2:07:50
2:03:28
1273
Willem van Eden
Bilthoven
2:07:52
2:03:08
1274
Jeroen Hamels
Utrecht
2:07:53
2:03:09
1275
Martien van Gurp
Nieuwegein
2:07:56
2:03:56
1276
Willem van Gijzen
Utrecht
2:07:57
2:03:32
1277
Mart van Ark
Zwolle
2:07:59
2:01:23
1278
Stein van Eden
Bilthoven
2:08:05
2:03:22
1279
Meinte Wildschut
Amersfoort
2:08:11
2:01:51
1280
Steven de Jong
Maarssen
2:08:16
2:03:20
1281
Ben de Groot
Oss
2:08:18
2:03:32
1282
Martijn IJzereef
Utrecht
2:08:20
2:04:48
1283
Arjen Peeman
Amersfoort
2:08:20
2:03:42
1284
Patrick van Rumt
Weesp
2:08:21
2:06:48
1285
Gerard Nesselaar
Zeist
2:08:22
2:03:48
1286
Peter Veldt
Hoogland
2:08:22
2:05:15
1287
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
2:08:25
2:07:39
1288
Jan Bloemsma
De Meern
2:08:26
2:07:06
1289
Hans van der Geest
Nieuw Vennep
2:08:28
2:03:14
1290
Martin v Schaik
Houten
2:08:28
2:04:45
1291
Henk Arends
Oude Pekela
2:08:29
2:06:57
1292
Koos Flikkema
Briltil
2:08:29
2:06:58
1293
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
2:08:30
2:03:05
1294
Roman Meihandoest
Nuenen
2:08:31
2:03:50
1295
Ronald van der Made
Maarssen
2:08:34
2:06:14
1296
Marcel de Ridder
Amsterdam
2:08:35
2:03:34
1297
Erik Lommerde
Westervoort
2:08:35
2:05:55
1298
Patrice Put
Amsterdam
2:08:35
2:03:35
1299
Maarten Ton
Assen
2:08:36
2:04:25
1300
Joeri Bakker
Amsterdam
2:08:37
2:05:51
1301
Guido Loogman
De Bilt
2:08:40
2:07:27
1302
Servaas Grul
Odijk
2:08:44
2:02:43
1303
Rien Cirkel
De Meern
2:08:44
2:05:48
1304
Marcel Zeldenthuis
Schalkwijk
2:08:45
2:07:22
1305
Koen Ruiter
De Meern
2:08:45
2:06:34
1306
Gé Verver
Zeist
2:08:46
2:04:33
1307
Jeroen Paar
Utrecht
2:08:47
2:03:20
1308
Willem Jan Harleman
Utrecht
2:08:48
2:06:02
1309
Filip Verschoor
Bleiswijk
2:08:50
2:03:33
1310
Nico Hanhart
Utrecht
2:08:51
2:07:38
1311
Ed Duits
Nijmegen
2:08:52
2:05:30
1312
Jan Opfergelt
Utrecht
2:08:55
2:04:25
1313
Henk Huitema
Utrecht
2:08:57
2:05:34
1314
Richard Duindam
Zaltbommel
2:08:57
2:07:06
1315
Frank Alta
Nieuw Vennep
2:08:57
2:03:18
1316
Daniel Gravier
Dargoire (FRA)
2:08:58
2:04:13
1317
Tom Heintjes
Utrecht
2:08:59
2:06:50
1318
Luc Defaix
Asperen
2:09:00
2:06:50
1319
Paul Reusch
Nieuwegein
2:09:00
2:02:34
1320
Luc Florack
Utrecht
2:09:05
2:03:13
1321
Adrie Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:09:06
2:04:54
1322
Rene van de Beek
Houten
2:09:06
2:06:25
1323
Johan Teseling
Austerlitz
2:09:07
2:03:52
1324
Robert Owsiak
's-Gravenhage
2:09:08
2:07:29
1325
Arnaud Persoon
Wateringen
2:09:10
2:02:52
1326
Henri Smits
IJsselstein Ut
2:09:17
2:06:21
1327
Martin van Westerlaak
Hoogland
2:09:17
2:07:37
1328
Karel Schrama
Maarn
2:09:21
2:04:13
1329
Luud de Haan
Utrecht
2:09:24
2:03:24
1330
Martin Kroon
Blaricum
2:09:26
2:03:48
1331
Michiel Arntz
Utrecht
2:09:28
2:02:47
1332
Arjan van Ginkel
Almere
2:09:30
2:05:26
1333
Willem Hazewindus
Zeist
2:09:33
2:03:29
1334
Harry van Keulen
Leusden
2:09:34
2:03:54
1335
Floris de Monchy
Amsterdam
2:09:34
2:03:32
1336
Werner van Dijk
Amersfoort
2:09:35
2:08:14
1337
Janpeter Stoker
Utrecht
2:09:36
2:06:50
1338
Ronald de Ruiter
Kockengen
2:09:43
2:06:03
1339
Mathijs Brantjes
Utrecht
2:09:46
2:06:59
1340
Henk Scholten
Doesburg
2:09:49
2:04:13
1341
Frans Cruijssen
Utrecht
2:09:50
2:03:26
1342
Guno Karsters
Amstelveen
2:09:51
2:04:39
1343
Wim Bousie
Almere
2:09:51
2:03:58
1344
John Hagenouw
Doesburg
2:10:02
2:07:06
1345
Bas van der List
Zeist
2:10:07
2:04:56
1346
Peter Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
2:10:08
2:07:44
1347
Karel Jellema
Houten
2:10:08
2:07:55
1348
Ale Maring
Utrecht
2:10:08
2:09:34
1349
Paul Gildhuis
Austerlitz
2:10:09
2:06:07
1350
Edwin Elverding
Hoevelaken
2:10:11
2:08:12
1351
Harry buter
Utrecht
2:10:13
2:08:34
1352
Richard Bosman
Lisse
2:10:13
2:07:02
1353
Fred Stroombergen
Hillegom
2:10:14
2:07:05
1354
Marco Marcellis
Utrecht
2:10:14
2:07:13
1355
Eric Vos
Den Dolder
2:10:17
2:03:35
1356
George Gussekloo
Utrecht
2:10:20
2:04:43
1357
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
2:10:23
2:08:40
1358
Gert Dijkema
Soest
2:10:23
2:06:08
1359
Jacques Verdaas
Vleuten
2:10:24
2:10:09
1360
Ton Gloudemans
Utrecht
2:10:24
2:05:11
1361
Jan-Jaap Bardega
Utrecht
2:10:28
2:05:10
1362
Stef van Leeuwe
Maarssen
2:10:29
2:07:30
1363
Robert Hoolwerf
Utrecht
2:10:30
2:06:34
1364
Nico Kramer
Vleuten
2:10:30
2:10:09
1365
Raymond Bot
Mijdrecht
2:10:31
2:07:59
1366
Bart van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
2:10:33
2:07:43
1367
Paul Hullegien
Maarssen
2:10:33
2:05:43
1368
Erwin van der Goot
Utrecht
2:10:36
2:04:30
1369
John smit
Maarssen
2:10:41
2:06:02
1370
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
2:10:41
2:03:51
1371
Wilko Smit
Coevorden
2:10:42
2:10:10
1372
Henri Timmer
Amersfoort
2:10:42
2:06:40
1373
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
2:10:50
2:07:52
1374
Ad Wiemelink
Houten
2:10:51
2:04:08
1375
Frans de Klerk
Roosendaal
2:10:53
2:04:40
1376
Rowdy van den Berg
Nieuwegein
2:10:56
2:06:12
1377
Frank Janssen
Utrecht
2:10:57
2:04:40
1378
Ted de Groot
Bodegraven
2:10:59
2:08:52
1379
Cees van Beek
Vleuten
2:11:01
2:07:05
1380
Jakob Rijnberg
Exloo
2:11:02
2:05:42
1381
Cees van Dijk
Huis ter Heide Ut
2:11:05
2:08:57
1382
Frank Verbon
Geldrop
2:11:09
2:05:59
1383
Mark Harmsen
Utrecht
2:11:16
2:07:07
1384
Jacco Hillenaar
Utrecht
2:11:16
2:07:38
1385
Nico Brand
Geldermalsen
2:11:17
2:09:22
1386
Detmer Bosman
Groningen
2:11:18
2:05:24
1387
Peter van der Wulp
Bilthoven
2:11:18
2:05:21
1388
Leo Kliphuis
Utrecht
2:11:18
2:05:24
1389
Paul de Kruijf
Bunnik
2:11:20
2:09:12
1390
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:11:26
2:04:35
1391
Bram van den Abeele
Eemnes
2:11:30
2:06:08
1392
Wim van Munster
Amersfoort
2:11:33
2:06:41
1393
Alex van Vliet
Utrecht
2:11:33
2:07:32
1394
Vincent van Welij
Amersfoort
2:11:34
2:11:05
1395
John Millenaar
Vleuten
2:11:36
2:05:18
1396
Henk Diemer
De Meern
2:11:37
2:08:24
1397
Jasper van der Heijden
Utrecht
2:11:39
2:07:16
1398
Hans Bosselaar
Utrecht
2:11:41
2:09:07
1399
Leo Smink
Amersfoort
2:11:45
2:08:56
1400
John Reuvers
's-Heer Abtskerke
2:11:51
2:09:35
1401
Matthieu van den Bosch
Utrecht
2:12:05
2:11:10
1402
Martin Wernert
Maarssen
2:12:06
2:08:47
1403
Henk van Veelen
Maartensdijk
2:12:06
2:06:09
1404
Peter Rozemond
Amersfoort
2:12:13
2:07:35
1405
Robert van Alfen
Odijk
2:12:23
2:06:23
1406
Frans van Buul
Utrecht
2:12:25
2:06:53
1407
Arjan van Weenen
Beesd
2:12:25
2:07:15
1408
Rene van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
2:12:26
2:10:33
1409
Henk Rugenbrink
Utrecht
2:12:33
2:08:31
1410
Klaas Kromhout
Utrecht
2:12:34
2:10:05
1411
Marcel Wink
Tienhoven Ut
2:12:40
2:06:37
1412
Jouko van der Mast
Bussum
2:12:43
2:11:53
1413
Joachim Levelt
Maarssen
2:12:45
2:11:24
1414
Jan de Bruin
Nieuwer ter Aa
2:12:46
2:07:30
1415
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:12:49
2:08:08
1416
Patrick Eversen
Vleuten
2:12:49
2:11:12
1417
Reinier Kuipers
Maartensdijk
2:12:52
2:06:55
1418
Luuk Stevens
Utrecht
2:12:53
2:06:53
1419
Jarno Bakker
Amsterdam
2:12:57
2:10:12
1420
Peter de Jong
Nieuwegein
2:12:59
2:09:18
1421
Marco van der Vorst
Rotterdam
2:13:00
2:09:02
1422
Barend Beeren
Nieuwegein
2:13:04
2:06:14
1423
Faber Snaak
Amersfoort
2:13:07
2:11:46
1424
Marcel Pilon
Amersfoort
2:13:09
2:11:45
1425
Franklin Doos
Oisterwijk
2:13:14
2:08:04
1426
Gerco van den Brink
Utrecht
2:13:16
2:09:26
1427
Frank Mélotte
Lisse
2:13:17
2:10:10
1428
Oscar Noorlag
Amersfoort
2:13:17
2:06:56
1429
Jeroen Aardoom
Utrecht
2:13:17
2:10:48
1430
Fred van Dijen
De Bilt
2:13:17
2:07:39
1431
Youssef Loukili
Utrecht
2:13:22
2:11:02
1432
Johan Menig
Nieuwegein
2:13:31
2:13:01
1433
Hennie Stoel
Utrecht
2:13:39
2:13:05
1434
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
2:13:42
2:09:38
1435
Richard Kool
Utrecht
2:13:43
2:09:49
1436
Jan de Roode
Utrecht
2:13:44
2:10:11
1437
Maarten de Jong
Utrecht
2:13:46
2:07:13
1438
Joost Beuving
Amsterdam
2:13:49
2:07:49
1439
Justin Zuure
Utrecht
2:13:54
2:07:06
1440
Frank van Ark
Utrecht
2:13:59
2:07:23
1441
Michael Diederix
Leiden
2:14:04
2:08:40
1442
Wim van de Wiel
Maaseik (BEL)
2:14:05
2:08:48
1443
John Codrington
Zandvoort
2:14:21
2:08:05
1444
Hans van Scheerdijk
Utrecht
2:14:25
2:08:04
1445
Lars Engelen
Utrecht
2:14:26
2:13:45
1446
Oswald van Dam
Utrecht
2:14:26
2:08:25
1447
Léon van Dun
Beesd
2:14:29
2:11:24
1448
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
2:14:29
2:10:04
1449
Ferry Wustenhoff
Purmerend
2:14:32
2:12:28
1450
Xander van den Berg
Almere
2:14:41
2:10:19
1451
Piet van Schaik
Vleuten
2:14:48
2:10:10
1452
Jannis Deeleman
Breda
2:14:49
2:13:02
1453
Hans Meeldijk
Bunnik
2:14:50
2:08:54
1454
Cornelis Visser
Koog aan de Zaan
2:14:51
2:09:08
1455
Henk Enserink
De Meern
2:14:51
2:09:08
1456
Rob van der List
Zeist
2:14:58
2:09:47
1457
Guido Galesloot
Vleuten
2:14:59
2:10:54
1458
Marco Verhoef
Houten
2:14:59
2:10:54
1459
Steven van Lelyveld
Utrecht
2:15:00
1:44:27
1460
Martin van Wijhe
Utrecht
2:15:03
2:09:11
1461
Yvo van Koppen
Delft
2:15:04
2:11:14
1462
Maarten Bloemers
Utrecht
2:15:05
2:11:01
1463
Martin IJlst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:15:07
2:12:15
1464
E.F. van Os
Delft
2:15:09
2:09:31
1465
Peter de Knegt
Woerden
2:15:11
2:09:44
1466
Rik Boonstra
Utrecht
2:15:18
2:09:36
1467
Dick van Gorkum
Maarssen
2:15:20
2:12:05
1468
Paul Hoogstraten
Vleuten
2:15:22
2:14:06
1469
Henk Jan van Boeijen
Leusden
2:15:34
2:09:55
1470
Martijn Truijen
Utrecht
2:15:37
2:09:09
1471
Tiede IJpma
Amsterdam
2:15:38
2:14:04
1472
Martin Meijers
Utrecht
2:15:42
2:09:35
1473
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
2:15:45
2:12:57
1474
Ben Stotijn
Dwingeloo
2:15:47
2:14:46
1475
Wil Veldpaus
Utrecht
2:15:50
2:09:24
1476
Balkan Akbulut
Utrecht
2:15:50
2:10:29
1477
Theo Zandbergen
Voorhout
2:15:51
2:12:42
1478
Willem Bruggeman
Almere
2:15:55
2:09:35
1479
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
2:16:01
2:10:50
1480
Roland van Embden
Apeldoorn
2:16:03
2:09:56
1481
Edwin van Rooijen
Montfoort
2:16:24
2:16:02
1482
Sjors Nelemans
Blaricum
2:16:29
2:12:01
1483
Marc Laan
Lelystad
2:16:31
2:15:59
1484
Ruud de Vent
Pijnacker
2:16:44
2:15:21
1485
Marijn Alberts
Utrecht
2:16:49
2:10:18
1486
Martijn Tange
Utrecht
2:16:51
2:10:06
1487
Kees van Ooy
Vleuten
2:16:52
2:11:20
1488
Ramesh Shrestha
Amsterdam
2:16:56
2:15:35
1489
Enrico Esposito
's-Gravenhage
2:16:57
2:14:25
1490
Jelle Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
2:16:58
2:11:40
1491
Erik Spierenburg
Utrecht
2:17:01
2:12:14
1492
Willem Groeneveld
Naarden
2:17:01
2:14:18
1493
Lette Campos
Utrecht
2:17:03
2:14:21
1494
Bertil van der Gun
Nieuwegein
2:17:16
2:14:48
1495
Taco Dols
Houten
2:17:16
2:13:42
1496
Fred Wolsleger
Houten
2:17:18
2:16:17
1497
Marc Wichman
Utrecht
2:17:48
2:12:36
1498
Adriaan Wessels
Herwijnen
2:17:52
2:14:52
1499
Gerard Pouw
Utrecht
2:17:55
2:12:28
1500
Flip Heus
Utrecht
2:17:56
2:15:17
1501
Edwin Klerks
Utrecht
2:17:57
2:12:21
1502
Cor van den Dungen
Emmen
2:17:58
2:11:57
1503
Wim van Reen
Tegelen
2:18:04
2:15:59
1504
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
2:18:13
2:14:32
1505
Hans Rijnbergen
Utrecht
2:18:14
2:15:33
1506
Jan Dirk Banga
Bunnik
2:18:15
2:11:53
1507
Leon Ducheine
Amersfoort
2:18:17
2:13:53
1508
Roy Damen
Houten
2:18:19
2:12:46
1509
Gerjan Emsbroek
Houten
2:18:19
2:12:46
1510
Jan-Bart van Aalst
De Bilt
2:18:23
2:16:07
1511
Willem Muilenburg
Utrecht
2:18:27
2:15:48
1512
Stefan Koudstaal
Utrecht
2:18:28
2:16:22
1513
Fred Neef
Harmelen
2:18:35
2:14:11
1514
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:18:36
2:13:55
1515
Peter van Roy
Udenhout
2:18:45
2:12:37
1516
André Rossen
Nieuwegein
2:18:51
2:16:03
1517
Ronald Wijburg
Houten
2:18:54
2:17:43
1518
Rob Koops
Utrecht
2:19:03
2:15:54
1519
Robert Jan Jonker
Utrecht
2:19:10
2:16:32
1520
Gertjan Bruurs
Utrecht
2:19:11
2:13:00
1521
Peter Meewisse
Utrecht
2:19:13
2:13:51
1522
Arie van Leeuwen
Harmelen
2:19:17
2:17:26
1523
Bart-Jan van der Sloot
Naarden
2:19:29
2:13:49
1524
Fred van de Vecht
Houten
2:19:30
2:14:22
1525
Boudewijn Beenen
De Meern
2:19:32
2:15:43
1526
Marcel van Leeuwen
De Bilt
2:19:32
2:13:29
1527
Ron Kleinsman
Utrecht
2:19:35
2:15:44
1528
Anton Gomersbach
Utrecht
2:19:38
2:17:25
1529
Patrick Lammertse
Utrecht
2:19:39
2:14:00
1530
John Korsman
Utrecht
2:19:42
2:13:15
1531
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:19:44
2:18:18
1532
Ron Warnaar
IJmuiden
2:19:45
2:14:50
1533
Mark Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
2:19:51
2:14:01
1534
Jelle van Zelst
Utrecht
2:19:51
2:14:01
1535
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
2:19:58
2:14:34
1536
Marc Hoogvliet
Nieuwegein
2:20:05
2:19:02
1537
Bep Rietveld
Utrecht
2:20:11
2:17:31
1538
Charles Callenbach
Leiderdorp
2:20:21
2:18:26
1539
Rian Callenbach
Leiden
2:20:21
2:18:26
1540
René Brandwijk
Utrecht
2:20:25
2:17:53
1541
Wessel Lamers
Utrecht
2:20:31
2:16:44
1542
Rob Dekker
Soest
2:20:32
2:16:43
1543
Dino Jongsma
De Meern
2:20:32
2:18:07
1544
Kees Pieters
Utrecht
2:20:33
2:16:41
1545
Gerald Vos
Hoofddorp
2:20:36
2:15:36
1546
Eduard Weijers
Houten
2:20:40
2:14:10
1547
François Cotineau
Maarssen
2:20:41
2:17:15
1548
Richard Paasman
Zeist
2:20:48
2:14:52
1549
Arnoud Balk
Vleuten
2:20:48
2:19:10
1550
Koos Besseling
Utrecht
2:20:53
2:20:53
1551
Maarten van Deursen
Zeist
2:21:06
2:16:17
1552
György Soponyai
2:21:10
2:15:01
1553
Walter Schaap
Laren Nh
2:21:21
2:16:55
1554
Martin Griepsma
De Meern
2:21:24
2:20:45
1555
Jan Bosma
Lemmer
2:21:25
2:17:49
1556
Paul van Roy
Tilburg
2:21:29
2:15:21
1557
Kees Stap
Utrecht
2:21:39
2:20:35
1558
Willem van Nimwegen
Nieuwegein
2:21:54
2:16:02
1559
Hans Verra
Delft
2:21:54
2:19:08
1560
Mark Griep
Doorn
2:22:02
2:15:27
1561
Pim Veldhuis
Utrecht
2:22:03
2:16:19
1562
Bert Kerkhof
De Meern
2:22:10
2:16:07
1563
Marc van Welbergen
Utrecht
2:22:27
2:15:52
1564
Geert van Steenoven
Rotterdam
2:22:28
2:21:21
1565
Paul Rimmelzwaan
Utrecht
2:22:58
2:18:27
1566
Cor Visser
Naarden
2:23:01
2:20:17
1567
Albert Schipper
Zuidhorn
2:23:01
2:21:30
1568
Herman Poppelier
IJsselstein Ut
2:23:20
2:17:45
1569
John Verbeek
Utrecht
2:23:23
2:20:16
1570
John Waltman
Amersfoort
2:23:32
2:17:06
1571
Matthijs Schulenkloppe
Leusden
2:23:34
2:20:36
1572
Pedro Matser
Hoogland
2:23:34
2:18:35
1573
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
2:23:40
2:17:06
1574
Toru Nakata
Aalsmeer
2:23:52
2:21:13
1575
Rien den Uyl
Utrecht
2:24:22
2:23:02
1576
Raymond de Ridder
Utrecht
2:24:22
2:23:03
1577
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:24:29
2:19:24
1578
Andre Nieman
Utrecht
2:24:40
2:18:07
1579
Nol Nuijten
Eindhoven
2:24:42
2:21:25
1580
Cees Klaassen
Tienhoven Ut
2:24:47
2:18:36
1581
Daan Asscheman
Utrecht
2:25:27
2:19:22
1582
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
2:25:27
2:22:39
1583
Robert Kirchner
Utrecht
2:25:30
2:23:16
1584
Arjan Swaager
Soest
2:25:38
2:19:17
1585
René Kijzerwaard
Sittard
2:26:25
2:20:53
1586
Frans Annot
Ermelo
2:26:30
2:21:47
1587
Ed Schut
Dronten
2:27:18
2:23:39
1588
Ton van Sevenbergen
Kamerik
2:27:29
2:23:10
1589
Krisnedaat Harkhoe
Rotterdam
2:27:40
2:23:11
1590
Arnout Boer
Nieuwegein
2:28:02
2:22:36
1591
Dick van der Ven
Odijk
2:28:05
2:24:37
1592
Arjan Koelewijn
Breukelen Ut
2:28:05
2:24:36
1593
Ard Wentink
Utrecht
2:28:10
2:24:20
1594
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:28:10
2:26:12
1595
Ton Wildvank
Helmond
2:28:13
2:25:01
1596
Dick Noordhuizen
Utrecht
2:28:15
2:23:26
1597
Willem van Dijk
Bennekom
2:28:33
2:22:39
1598
Marcel Wieggers
Zevenaar
2:28:54
2:27:17
1599
Guus Schrijvers
Utrecht
2:29:04
2:26:58
1600
Lucas Leppink
Amsterdam
2:29:17
2:25:46
1601
Ruud van Arkel
Nieuwegein
2:29:41
2:24:45
1602
Edwin van Woudenberg
Maarssen
2:29:51
2:24:07
1603
Alper Cugun
Delft
2:30:02
2:22:36
1604
Sidney Janga
Utrecht
2:30:23
2:25:43
1605
Casper Los
Oss
2:31:14
2:28:39
1606
Ingmar Schaefer
's-Hertogenbosch
2:31:20
2:28:06
1607
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
2:31:42
2:27:25
1608
Ton van Brussel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:32:02
2:25:29
1609
Laurens Feitsma
Groningen
2:32:42
2:27:34
1610
Jan van Veen
Utrecht
2:33:05
2:32:33
1611
Bert Pieters
Sleeuwijk
2:33:11
2:27:37
1612
Paul Brands
Hurwenen
2:33:56
2:27:19
1613
Mark Ekels
Zeist
2:34:43
2:28:11
1614
Alex de Rooij
Vleuten
2:35:34
2:35:12
1615
Jan-Willem van den Dri
's-Gravenhage
2:35:41
2:29:09
1616
Hans v.d. Aa
Utrecht
2:35:49
2:28:57
1617
Louis Raucamp
Houten
2:36:49
2:31:49
1618
Chris Sjoers
Utrecht
2:38:07
2:33:13
1619
Gino Liauw
IJsselstein Ut
2:41:52
2:37:02
1620
John van den Boom
Amersfoort
2:43:05
2:41:30
1621
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
2:43:24
2:40:03
1622
Dick Kuiper
Assendelft
2:44:03
2:38:05
1623
Reyer van Riemsdijk
Vleuten
2:45:19
2:39:24
1624
Chong Hu
Utrecht
2:48:59
2:44:24
1625
Hans Klaassen
Tienhoven Ut
2:50:27
2:44:17
1626
Norbert Strickling
Utrecht
2:54:05
2:47:37
1627
David Tammes
Amsterdam
3:00:07
2:58:32
1628
Dirk-jan Juliën
Nieuwegein
3:00:07
2:58:32
VREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paula Meijer
Utrecht
1:30:03
1:27:37
2
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:34:09
1:31:12
3
Lotte de Hosson
Nijmegen
1:39:07
1:37:58
4
Lilian Maas-arts
Delft
1:40:55
1:40:14
5
Marjan verduijn
Nieuwegein
1:42:05
1:39:33
6
Annemarie Smits
Utrecht
1:42:16
1:41:52
7
Dingena van Wayenburg
Huizen
1:42:51
1:40:14
8
Ellen Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
1:43:20
1:42:57
9
Vonny Souisa
Nieuwegein
1:43:29
1:42:49
10
Ria Slingerland
Utrecht
1:43:31
1:42:38
11
Chantal van de Geest
Utrecht
1:43:53
1:39:17
12
Gerrit Stuurman
Spijk
1:44:31
1:44:04
13
Heleen Wedekind
Blaricum
1:45:16
1:41:23
14
Lonneke van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:04
1:40:42
15
Hanée Dentz
Utrecht
1:46:14
1:46:08
16
Katja Koster
Woerden
1:46:21
1:44:11
17
Berbel Würth
Utrecht
1:46:32
1:45:29
18
Marga Lesterhuis
Huizen
1:46:41
1:46:20
19
Marjolijn Brouw
Utrecht
1:46:44
1:46:08
20
Janneke van Beijnum
Utrecht
1:48:09
1:47:09
21
Ingrid Knoren
Harmelen
1:48:14
1:47:56
22
Christine Goedegebuure
Amsterdam
1:48:24
1:44:22
23
Joke Stroobach
Utrecht
1:48:46
1:45:56
24
Denise Riedstra
Amsterdam
1:49:04
1:47:37
25
Annefloor de Kock
Utrecht
1:49:04
1:46:36
26
Linda Scherpbier
Reeuwijk
1:49:28
1:46:52
27
Elise Cornelius
Groningen
1:49:29
1:42:46
28
Petra van Bekkum
Wageningen
1:49:41
1:48:08
29
Yvette van Eck
Utrecht
1:49:44
1:46:15
30
Iris van Haendel
Utrecht
1:49:44
1:46:16
31
Miranda van der Kooij
Zeist
1:50:19
1:46:35
32
Els Raap
Amsterdam
1:50:29
1:50:05
33
Else Loes Pasma
Utrecht
1:50:30
1:46:04
34
Marian Rooyakkers
Utrecht
1:50:31
1:47:09
35
Jeanette Roosen
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:37
1:48:03
36
Geraldien Leppers
Roden
1:51:00
1:49:26
37
Wanda Tempelaar
Utrecht
1:51:07
1:48:23
38
Margreet Oele
Utrecht
1:51:24
1:50:59
39
Nancy Mettes
Hoogland
1:51:51
1:48:59
40
Anna van der Schors
Houten
1:51:54
1:47:30
41
Pauline Kool
Utrecht
1:51:54
1:47:30
42
Esther Wit
Utrecht
1:51:54
1:49:51
43
Marloes MOHR
Zeist
1:51:58
1:48:30
44
Anne-Marie Cuvelier
Bussum
1:51:58
1:49:08
45
Josien Ruts
Kamerik
1:52:24
1:51:29
46
Ynske Rodenhuis
Hilversum
1:52:36
1:51:34
47
Nikki Damen
Amsterdam
1:52:42
1:49:42
48
Wil Vos
Rotterdam
1:52:46
1:52:01
49
Annette Bax
Utrecht
1:52:47
1:49:41
50
Esmé Kalshoven
Utrecht
1:52:49
1:52:23
51
Jessica Schnieders
Utrecht
1:53:07
1:51:04
52
Monica Jonker
Amsterdam
1:53:08
1:52:43
53
Barbara Trappeniers
Biggekerke
1:53:18
1:50:12
54
Aafje Brandt
Amsterdam
1:53:44
1:53:20
55
Annemiek van Tilburg
Utrecht
1:53:47
1:52:09
56
Ina Sybesma
Utrecht
1:53:53
1:51:45
57
Mieke van Kollenburg
Utrecht
1:53:54
1:53:09
58
Margreet van Dieten
Velddriel
1:54:05
1:51:02
59
Maartje van Zeijts
Groningen
1:54:08
1:49:54
60
Henrieke Prins
Utrecht
1:54:09
1:50:23
61
Monique Dijk
Montfoort
1:54:12
1:53:29
62
Aniek Sarneel
Utrecht
1:54:17
1:48:36
63
Annie Koster
Breukelen Ut
1:54:18
1:53:52
64
Carla Kuster
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:54:26
1:50:45
65
Lonneke Schrijvers
Utrecht
1:54:31
1:51:18
66
Ramona Driehuis
Nieuw Vennep
1:54:35
1:51:26
67
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:54:35
1:50:37
68
Annemarie Brons
Utrecht
1:54:45
1:50:21
69
Janneke van Eijk
Amsterdam
1:54:46
1:51:45
70
Irma Doornekamp
Utrecht
1:54:49
1:51:13
71
Yvonne Ketelaars
Utrecht
1:55:17
1:51:40
72
Iris van der Veen
Veenendaal
1:55:23
1:54:47
73
Jacqueline Mohr
Nijmegen
1:55:42
1:52:14
74
Marjet Snijders
Amsterdam
1:55:42
1:51:20
75
Hilde Habicht
Amersfoort
1:55:43
1:54:01
76
Inge Mugge
Utrecht
1:55:46
1:49:44
77
Marianne Kalkman
Utrecht
1:55:46
1:54:10
78
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:55:47
1:54:03
79
Joyce van Spengen
Amstelveen
1:55:48
1:55:10
80
Cunie de Groot
IJsselstein Ut
1:55:59
1:51:51
81
Maaike Dik
Utrecht
1:56:10
1:53:45
82
Irenka van den Hout
Utrecht
1:56:18
1:54:37
83
Lies Muntslag
Hilversum
1:56:22
1:54:05
84
Lieke Buijs
Haarsteeg
1:56:54
1:56:36
85
Jolien Snellen
Amsterdam
1:56:57
1:51:16
86
Marielle van der Bijl
Utrecht
1:56:58
1:53:12
87
Esther Wijnands
Utrecht
1:56:58
1:56:20
88
Jannie Westerhout
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:56:59
1:56:19
89
Mariska van Zwieten
Breukelen Ut
1:57:05
1:53:26
90
Mareen Hennen
De Knipe
1:57:10
1:54:31
91
Angelique Boskeljon
Leerdam
1:57:11
1:55:39
92
Marion van Rooijen
Vleuten
1:57:16
1:53:28
93
Willemieke van Strater
Utrecht
1:57:20
1:50:54
94
Caroline Hulsker
Utrecht
1:57:21
1:53:35
95
Petra de Jager
Utrecht
1:57:30
1:54:08
96
Vera Dalm
Amsterdam
1:57:57
1:51:32
97
Anne Luchies
Arnhem
1:57:58
1:52:59
98
Carolien Murre
Utrecht
1:58:02
1:54:16
99
Carla Salet
Maarssen
1:58:14
1:55:29
100
Marieke van der Aa
Utrecht
1:58:16
1:57:50
101
Ellen Bruijs
Utrecht
1:58:30
1:57:17
102
Gonnie van Dijk
Lunteren
1:58:32
1:55:38
103
Heidi Ytredal
Utrecht
1:58:37
1:54:28
104
Jeannet Uijtdewilligen
Nieuwegein
1:58:38
1:56:13
105
Eva Madsen
Utrecht
1:58:47
1:53:53
106
Roos Garben
Amsterdam
1:58:51
1:52:14
107
Ingrid Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
1:58:51
1:58:26
108
Anne-Marie ten Bosch
Utrecht
1:59:01
1:55:20
109
Karen Janssen
Utrecht
1:59:02
1:54:41
110
Wendy van Haren
Nieuwegein
1:59:04
1:58:36
111
Martine Steenbeek
Utrecht
1:59:04
1:58:40
112
Jorike Huiskes
Utrecht
1:59:10
1:56:30
113
Mieke Kalkman
Houten
1:59:18
1:53:06
114
Alice Franje-Wilmerink
Meteren
1:59:19
1:56:37
115
Ellen Brouwerens
Utrecht
1:59:30
1:56:35
116
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:59:45
1:56:28
117
Linda Wubben
Utrecht
1:59:56
1:58:00
118
Kedisty Debessai
Zeist
1:59:56
1:57:50
119
Agnes Arends
Nijmegen
1:59:57
1:57:42
120
Marja Molag
Nijmegen
1:59:59
1:57:39
121
Tineke Mollema
Hooglanderveen
2:00:03
1:55:15
122
Janine Scholte
Utrecht
2:00:05
1:53:53
123
Jeanette Leusen
Utrecht
2:00:15
1:58:21
124
Lina Titulaer
Utrecht
2:00:19
1:54:32
125
Emanta Leenen
De Meern
2:00:19
2:00:05
126
Toscha Hageman
Nieuwegein
2:00:23
1:59:55
127
Tineke Jansen
Amsterdam
2:00:23
1:59:54
128
Henrieke Altena
Arnhem
2:00:31
1:55:33
129
Sylvia Pel
Utrecht
2:00:39
1:54:13
130
Kimberly Tholenaars
Delft
2:00:40
1:55:56
131
Angela van Dijk
Utrecht
2:00:40
1:55:57
132
Jildau Meijers
Woerden
2:00:45
1:57:21
133
Ingrid den Hollander
Vlist
2:00:49
1:54:44
134
Ieke Kootstra
Utrecht
2:00:50
1:58:36
135
Bernadette Tersteeg
Bilthoven
2:00:52
1:55:59
136
Brenda Schuurkamp
's-Gravenhage
2:00:53
1:58:47
137
Els Groenendijk
Houten
2:00:54
1:59:00
138
Gerian Alofs
Utrecht
2:00:54
1:59:43
139
Els Zijlstra-Koppelman
Nieuwegein
2:00:58
1:55:40
140
Mariannne van Zeijts
Amersfoort
2:01:07
1:56:54
141
Mandy van Schaaik
Utrecht
2:01:25
1:59:11
142
Annekarien van der Lee
Houten
2:01:34
1:54:57
143
Laetitia Ooms
Soest
2:01:40
1:55:51
144
Marjon Boers
Utrecht
2:01:46
1:58:18
145
Esther de Braal
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:01:49
1:57:45
146
Mirjam Loenen
Tienhoven Ut
2:01:56
1:58:00
147
Annemiek van Rooijen
Werkhoven
2:01:58
1:55:46
148
Aagje Kramer
Utrecht
2:02:07
1:59:46
149
Monique Kingma
Woerden
2:02:14
1:55:31
150
Margot Bogaard
Utrecht
2:02:17
1:58:43
151
Lisette van Dijk
Harmelen
2:02:20
2:00:04
152
Emma Cohen de Lara
Amsterdam
2:02:22
2:00:05
153
Rachel Vermazen
Zeist
2:02:27
1:59:12
154
Marieke Bosma
Utrecht
2:02:28
1:56:23
155
Annemieke Miedema
Utrecht
2:02:30
2:00:51
156
Annemieke Wind
Utrecht
2:02:33
1:58:59
157
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
2:02:47
1:59:14
158
Ernestine vd Oudenalde
Utrecht
2:02:47
2:00:16
159
Hanke Bruins Slot
Utrecht
2:02:48
1:58:08
160
Reineke Poll
Amsterdam
2:02:48
2:00:57
161
Saskia Fokker
Amersfoort
2:02:53
1:58:23
162
Ina Bruns
Oostzaan
2:03:01
2:02:37
163
Karin Rietjens
Tilburg
2:03:05
2:01:05
164
Marca Nelen
Etten-Leur
2:03:06
2:02:03
165
Marielle van der Burg
De Bilt
2:03:20
2:01:03
166
(Herbalife 41)
Loosdrecht
2:03:22
2:02:46
167
Jochbeth Spartley-Wenn
Opheusden
2:03:34
2:00:18
168
Elke van der Pol
Bussum
2:03:36
2:00:52
169
Toos van de Beek
Amersfoort
2:03:37
2:01:45
170
Miriam Reeders
Rotterdam
2:03:37
2:01:09
171
Ann Meijer
Utrecht
2:03:39
2:01:05
172
Penny Tsang
De Meern
2:03:40
1:58:10
173
Frederike Linssen
Amsterdam
2:03:40
2:01:31
174
Sabina van de Ree
Geertruidenberg
2:03:40
1:58:35
175
Eefje Auer
Zeist
2:03:41
1:59:36
176
Floor Auer
Zeist
2:03:41
1:59:36
177
Paulien van Uden
Utrecht
2:03:48
1:59:25
178
Mariska van der Neut
Utrecht
2:03:48
1:58:18
179
Susan Hoorman
Maartensdijk
2:03:57
2:03:27
180
Astrid van Meer
Soesterberg
2:04:05
2:01:43
181
Maureen Tieman
Utrecht
2:04:06
1:58:56
182
Jorien Soethout
Utrecht
2:04:08
2:00:45
183
Miranda van der Velde
Amersfoort
2:04:15
1:59:30
184
Nanette van Geloven
Naarden
2:04:16
1:58:51
185
Margret van Leeuwen
Zeist
2:04:17
2:01:12
186
Hilde Jans
Houten
2:04:20
2:02:00
187
Elke Schemmann
Utrecht
2:04:25
1:59:12
188
Marloes Nooitgedagt
Amsterdam
2:04:28
2:03:24
189
Liesel Swart
Utrecht
2:04:29
2:01:33
190
Iris Huibregtse
Utrecht
2:04:30
1:57:46
191
Nienke van der Stok
Helmond
2:04:31
1:59:38
192
Stineke Oenema
Amersfoort
2:04:34
1:58:12
193
Gabrielle de Jong
Utrecht
2:04:37
2:04:07
194
Hilda Boersma
Bilthoven
2:04:37
1:59:43
195
Silvia Topper
Hillegom
2:04:45
2:01:36
196
Jip Kruis
Utrecht
2:04:50
2:01:10
197
Sharon Bulthuis
Purmerend
2:04:56
1:59:06
198
Debbie Appleton
Utrecht
2:04:58
1:59:33
199
Marjo Demarteau
Houten
2:05:02
2:02:20
200
Ingvild Kraakman-Han
Vleuten
2:05:04
2:04:10
201
Liana Brugghe-Steeghs
Utrecht
2:05:09
2:04:56
202
Willemien van den Broe
Bennekom
2:05:17
2:02:22
203
Anne-fried Brouwer
Amsterdam
2:05:19
2:01:42
204
Mireille Lauret
Utrecht
2:05:20
1:59:11
205
Monique Bruijs
Maartensdijk
2:05:23
2:04:10
206
Godelieve de Bree
Utrecht
2:05:38
1:59:55
207
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
2:05:42
2:00:08
208
Anouk van Groeningen
Almere
2:05:44
1:59:25
209
Petra de Vos
Amstelveen
2:05:48
2:03:43
210
Jantien Bunte
Zeist
2:05:49
1:59:56
211
Linda de Heer
Woudenberg
2:05:54
2:03:14
212
Jeanine van de Vis
Nijkerk Gld
2:05:59
2:02:53
213
Hellen Winkelmolen
Utrecht
2:06:00
1:59:14
214
Eva Stoffels
Amsterdam
2:06:02
2:03:01
215
Ellen Muts
Leusden
2:06:12
2:03:56
216
Heidi Hollart-van Scha
De Meern
2:06:13
2:04:57
217
Willemijn de Vries
Utrecht
2:06:18
2:01:27
218
Janet de Koning
Amstelveen
2:06:18
2:02:23
219
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
2:06:25
1:59:48
220
Conny van Reenen
Amersfoort
2:06:26
2:00:46
221
M.R. Janssen-dollart
Amersfoort
2:06:28
2:03:36
222
Aleida Alfrink-goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
2:06:34
2:01:38
223
Diny de Rooij
Vleuten
2:06:41
2:06:20
224
Kate Kirk
's-Gravenhage
2:06:54
2:04:11
225
Jannet Hortensius
Utrecht
2:06:55
2:03:21
226
José van Diejen
Utrecht
2:06:57
2:04:25
227
Marion Jansen
Tuil
2:06:59
2:06:27
228
Marieke Boogaard
De Bilt
2:07:00
2:00:58
229
Edith Mathot
Amsterdam
2:07:00
2:01:03
230
June Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
2:07:03
2:01:28
231
Mirjam de Graaff
Utrecht
2:07:16
2:02:09
232
Karin ter Hofte
Utrecht
2:07:20
2:06:40
233
Anna Jansma
Diemen
2:07:27
2:05:24
234
Mariet Twigt
Amsterdam
2:07:28
2:04:07
235
Annemieke Veeneman
Utrecht
2:07:29
2:04:46
236
Désirée Barends
Amersfoort
2:07:31
2:05:39
237
Marjan Huisman
Rijssen
2:07:32
2:05:24
238
Yvonne Maas
Huizen
2:07:53
2:04:39
239
Yvonne van Dillen-Baud
's-Hertogenbosch
2:07:54
2:06:11
240
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:07:54
2:05:10
241
Sugandho Rondon Guasqu
Nijmegen
2:07:59
2:04:38
242
Bastiana van Zutphen
Tienhoven Ut
2:08:01
2:06:59
243
Ivonne van Barneveld
Hoogland
2:08:06
2:06:31
244
Annet van der Horst
Utrecht
2:08:09
2:04:46
245
Idelette Sleurink
Amersfoort
2:08:10
2:02:41
246
José Storij
De Meern
2:08:16
2:02:53
247
Vicky de Bruijn
Houten
2:08:21
2:04:47
248
Martine Roos
's-Gravenhage
2:08:24
2:02:54
249
Fréderique vNieuwenhui
Utrecht
2:08:26
2:07:50
250
Stien Hut
Zuidhorn
2:08:29
2:06:58
251
Monique vd Laar
Odiliapeel
2:08:31
2:02:59
252
Baukje Dreimuller
Utrecht
2:08:35
2:03:13
253
Mariken van Esch
Utrecht
2:08:35
2:03:13
254
Marije Frijlink
Amsterdam
2:08:39
2:08:13
255
Annelies van Strater
Oegstgeest
2:08:43
2:02:15
256
Reddy Schreuder
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:08:43
2:05:08
257
Willeke den Dikken
Amersfoort
2:08:44
2:05:57
258
Sofie Harmsen de Nenni
Utrecht
2:08:52
2:03:44
259
Judith Schenk
Utrecht
2:08:54
2:05:11
260
Nathalie Arler
De Bilt
2:08:56
2:03:18
261
Debbie van Doornik
Amersfoort
2:09:06
2:06:47
262
Monique Kooijmans
Utrecht
2:09:06
2:05:06
263
Eva vd Kleij
Utrecht
2:09:08
2:03:14
264
Desiré van Zanten
Vleuten
2:09:15
2:07:59
265
Jose van Zijl
Utrecht
2:09:21
2:05:33
266
Marjolein Rentinck
Hollandsche Rading
2:09:22
2:03:38
267
Mara van Sluis
Amsterdam
2:09:28
2:05:18
268
Roos Barth
Utrecht
2:09:29
2:04:24
269
Trees Blaauw Kram
Nijkerk Gld
2:09:32
2:04:36
270
Joan van der Burgt
Hilversum
2:09:32
2:06:32
271
Susanne Eisenberg
Utrecht
2:09:32
2:07:11
272
Nelleke van Ziel
Culemborg
2:09:33
2:03:29
273
Claudette Halkes
Utrecht
2:09:35
2:07:02
274
Jenny Mac Intosh
Nieuwegein
2:09:36
2:09:06
275
Evelien Kramer
Wageningen
2:09:45
2:06:59
276
Marieke Kroon
Amsterdam
2:09:50
2:04:44
277
Rosa Sitanala
Hilversum
2:09:51
2:04:16
278
Kristel Janssen
Utrecht
2:09:58
2:03:22
279
Annick Senten
Utrecht
2:10:00
2:05:57
280
Simone Knijff
Utrecht
2:10:02
2:08:07
281
Ameike ten Wolde-Verpa
Zwolle
2:10:05
2:06:52
282
Saskia Regtien-Nijpels
IJsselstein Ut
2:10:08
2:07:44
283
Anne Marie Kuitert
Utrecht
2:10:13
2:09:51
284
Yvonne Huis in 't Veld
Utrecht
2:10:15
2:04:55
285
Nicole Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:10:15
2:04:55
286
Gerry Kersbergen
Houten
2:10:18
2:03:40
287
Inez Goossens
Bussum
2:10:19
2:03:33
288
Laura Donker
Zeist
2:10:20
2:07:45
289
Esther Schouten
Maastricht
2:10:26
2:09:06
290
Petra Egbers
Bad Bentheim (GER)
2:10:39
2:06:38
291
Anne Sophie
De Meern
2:10:40
2:10:18
292
Eef Nagtegaal
Nijkerk Gld
2:10:50
2:05:55
293
Gerdien van den Heuvel
Utrecht
2:10:52
2:05:12
294
Monique de Klerk
Utrecht
2:10:53
2:04:41
295
Els Hendrikse
Haarlem
2:10:58
2:08:13
296
Karin Rijnberg
Utrecht
2:11:01
2:05:42
297
Mia Dröge
Alkmaar
2:11:05
2:08:14
298
Marianne Buunen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:11:11
2:06:07
299
Yvette van der Geest
Nieuw Vennep
2:11:12
2:05:58
300
Nicole van der Linden
Maastricht
2:11:13
2:07:54
301
Jette Walraven
Amsterdam
2:11:14
2:07:09
302
Floortje Wijma
Utrecht
2:11:25
2:09:00
303
Marloes Dijkzeul
Utrecht
2:11:26
2:05:12
304
Carola van Beek
Badhoevedorp
2:11:35
2:07:02
305
Cynthia Claessens
Utrecht
2:11:38
2:07:09
306
Nienke van der Meij
Utrecht
2:11:39
2:07:16
307
Anne-Marie Verheul
Maarssen
2:11:51
2:08:23
308
Simone de Man
Oosterhout
2:11:51
2:11:15
309
Annemarie Postma
Amsterdam
2:12:03
2:08:21
310
Denise Bouwmans
Utrecht
2:12:07
2:08:19
311
Adri Bom-van Noorloos
Krommenie
2:12:07
2:09:03
312
Toke Huntjens
Bunnik
2:12:16
2:08:49
313
Tineke Tukker
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:12:21
2:11:29
314
Milou Visser
Amsterdam
2:12:22
2:06:56
315
Francien de Leeuw
Amsterdam
2:12:23
2:07:56
316
Liesbeth de Jong
Utrecht
2:12:24
2:05:54
317
Nicky van Bremen
Beesd
2:12:26
2:07:15
318
Dineke Correljé
Utrecht
2:12:32
2:11:07
319
Charlotte Verberne
Groningen
2:12:33
2:07:31
320
Jantiene Treurniet
Utrecht
2:12:35
2:06:29
321
Renske Ouweneel
Bussum
2:12:42
2:11:51
322
Linda Roetman
Utrecht
2:12:46
2:06:14
323
Julia van Ooijen
Utrecht
2:12:46
2:06:14
324
Charissa de Ruijter
Haarlem
2:12:52
2:11:23
325
Lindsay Smith
Utrecht
2:12:52
2:10:20
326
Corinne Cath
Utrecht
2:12:54
2:10:44
327
Joke Mertens
Utrecht
2:13:06
2:10:38
328
Wendy Stedehouder
Amsterdam
2:13:08
2:07:20
329
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Utrecht
2:13:09
2:11:41
330
Gea van de Pol
Voorthuizen
2:13:12
2:10:57
331
Marleen Snel
Utrecht
2:13:16
2:06:31
332
Romilde van Dongen
Utrecht
2:13:16
2:06:30
333
Monique Govers
Zeist
2:13:23
2:09:10
334
Lotje Lomme
Utrecht
2:13:31
2:12:29
335
Frida Koudijs
Hoogland
2:13:35
2:08:47
336
Jeanny Boot-Sengers
's-Gravenhage
2:13:39
2:08:27
337
Silvana Boos
Nieuwegein
2:13:40
2:09:39
338
Lida salomé van Rooije
IJsselstein Ut
2:13:40
2:09:40
339
Chantal Huttenhuis
Utrecht
2:13:50
2:07:39
340
Rebecca Silanoe
Utrecht
2:13:57
2:07:47
341
Celia Klip
Amsterdam
2:13:59
2:07:23
342
Ellen de Bruin
Ameide
2:14:09
2:12:21
343
Alice Kiers
Amersfoort
2:14:15
2:12:20
344
Sophie de Feijter
Utrecht
2:14:17
2:08:08
345
Petra Noordermeer
Maarssen
2:14:30
2:08:52
346
Chris Heijmans
Utrecht
2:14:33
2:11:47
347
Ellen Langhorst-van Du
Dalem
2:14:36
2:12:13
348
Vanessa van Westing
Nijmegen
2:14:46
2:14:14
349
Shareen Idu
Utrecht
2:14:53
2:13:08
350
Anniek Veltman
Utrecht
2:14:58
2:09:05
351
Joyce Mertens
Utrecht
2:14:59
2:12:21
352
Annefloor Klep
Utrecht
2:15:09
2:08:25
353
Nicoline Heijtbrink
Amstelveen
2:15:21
2:09:26
354
Franny Lankreijer
Hilversum
2:15:25
2:10:33
355
Monique van Waes
Utrecht
2:15:26
2:14:12
356
Chantal van Ooijen
Putten
2:15:26
2:08:55
357
Sheila Kamerman
Rotterdam
2:15:27
2:09:51
358
Noor Geurts
Amersfoort
2:15:33
2:13:33
359
Jacqueline v.d. Akker
Maarssen
2:15:36
2:09:58
360
Mirjam van de Kant
De Meern
2:15:37
2:10:48
361
Eveline Hendriks
Utrecht
2:15:38
2:11:16
362
Neeltje van Camp
Nijmegen
2:15:38
2:11:16
363
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
2:15:38
2:09:59
364
Sophie Bekmann
Utrecht
2:15:43
2:10:30
365
Annemieke Wolthuis
Utrecht
2:15:43
2:09:52
366
Astrid Koperdraat
Amerongen
2:15:49
2:10:38
367
Emily Visser
Utrecht
2:15:52
2:12:37
368
Wieke Eefting
Utrecht
2:15:52
2:10:17
369
Kelley Bruggeman
Almere
2:15:55
2:09:35
370
Tamara van Oort
Utrecht
2:15:59
2:13:01
371
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
2:16:03
2:10:06
372
Alexandra den Hartog
Utrecht
2:16:10
2:09:39
373
Bouke Hoekstra
Utrecht
2:16:13
2:10:22
374
Janneke Kruyt
Utrecht
2:16:39
2:15:00
375
Loes Berendsen
Utrecht
2:16:56
2:12:10
376
Dorine Versluis
Utrecht
2:16:56
2:16:35
377
Martine van der Deijl
Utrecht
2:16:59
2:10:15
378
Hesther Karmerood
Hilversum
2:17:02
2:12:10
379
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
2:17:08
2:11:56
380
Ayrin van Dal-Peters
Utrecht
2:17:14
2:16:56
381
Hennie Valkenburg
Amersfoort
2:17:19
2:12:33
382
Saskia Das
Amsterdam
2:17:21
2:10:38
383
Margreet Breunissen
Utrecht
2:17:23
2:13:22
384
Gera Leenman
De Meern
2:17:33
2:16:37
385
Margriet Pronk
Zeist
2:17:33
2:15:03
386
Carola Pessel
Kamerik
2:17:33
2:14:27
387
Corrie Haynes
Eindhoven
2:17:40
2:14:18
388
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
2:17:41
2:11:02
389
Caroline Brouwer
Utrecht
2:17:42
2:14:13
390
Amber de Roode
Utrecht
2:17:44
2:13:17
391
Brigit Erlings
Maarssen
2:17:44
2:13:17
392
Saskia wessels-de Wit
Amsterdam
2:17:50
2:14:51
393
Nadine Schimmelpenninc
Amsterdam
2:17:52
2:12:05
394
Ella van den Brink
Utrecht
2:17:55
2:12:03
395
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:17:59
2:15:11
396
Floor Peeters
Utrecht
2:18:03
2:11:56
397
Joyce Hutten
Utrecht
2:18:06
2:13:53
398
Ellie Rijnbergen
Nieuwegein
2:18:15
2:15:01
399
Katja Hoiting
Utrecht
2:18:17
2:13:40
400
Ans de Boer-Smits
De Meern
2:18:25
2:17:10
401
Madeleine Lamers
Utrecht
2:18:45
2:12:37
402
Katinka Stieger
Utrecht
2:18:53
2:16:22
403
Sonja de Wit
Nieuwegein
2:19:04
2:15:49
404
Marjo de Moulin
Houten
2:19:06
2:17:43
405
José Oosterom
Zeist
2:19:06
2:13:26
406
Kim Schellekens
Zaltbommel
2:19:15
2:13:18
407
Karen Eshuis
Utrecht
2:19:27
2:13:12
408
Corine van der Sloot
Naarden
2:19:29
2:13:50
409
Joke Oosters-Scholman
Woudrichem
2:19:44
2:14:10
410
Jolanda Woutersen
De Meern
2:19:50
2:18:35
411
Lydia Veneman
Utrecht
2:20:09
2:15:37
412
Anthe Zandvliet
Amsterdam
2:20:16
2:16:45
413
Anouk van Ockenburg
Utrecht
2:20:26
2:17:40
414
Theya Tjoe-Fat
Amsterdam
2:20:33
2:17:42
415
Ursula van Langevelde
Eindhoven
2:20:36
2:17:40
416
Eva Goedendorp
Utrecht
2:20:46
2:18:22
417
Cristianne Rijcken
Utrecht
2:20:56
2:18:39
418
Karlijn Bastiaansen
Utrecht
2:21:12
2:14:54
419
Doreen Wilbers
Montfoort
2:21:13
2:17:24
420
Lida de Vries
Houten
2:21:16
2:20:39
421
Anita IJntema
Eindhoven
2:21:18
2:19:49
422
Jeannette Mol
Ede Gld
2:21:23
2:18:56
423
Fardau Bosma
Utrecht
2:21:25
2:17:49
424
Ellen Meijer
Bilthoven
2:21:31
2:14:53
425
Ineke Leemans
Utrecht
2:21:32
2:14:53
426
Anne Marieke de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
2:21:35
2:19:06
427
Ella Verhagen
Zeist
2:21:42
2:15:28
428
Yvonne Goselink
Utrecht
2:21:43
2:15:20
429
Astrid Tholen
Utrecht
2:21:53
2:18:17
430
Ada de Waard
Rotterdam
2:22:28
2:21:21
431
Marieke Hendriks
Amsterdam
2:22:28
2:17:22
432
Stephanie Rupert
Utrecht
2:22:49
2:18:19
433
Jenny Schipper
Zuidhorn
2:23:01
2:21:31
434
Marja de Boer
Zuidhorn
2:23:01
2:21:30
435
Denise Sampimon
Amsterdam
2:23:03
2:16:44
436
Manon Oude Nijhuis
Utrecht
2:23:11
2:20:53
437
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
2:23:23
2:18:26
438
Jolanda de Wit
Amerongen
2:23:37
2:18:25
439
Nynke Jansen
Utrecht
2:24:02
2:20:34
440
Trix Eschweiler
Pijnacker
2:24:13
2:22:51
441
Hedi de Sain
Utrecht
2:24:20
2:17:51
442
Antoinet Vermazen
Zeist
2:24:39
2:18:16
443
Nicol van Panhuis
Utrecht
2:25:19
2:18:59
444
Marieke Winter
Utrecht
2:25:26
2:19:13
445
Bianca Wateler
Barneveld
2:26:00
2:21:13
446
Marjan van der Endt
De Bilt
2:26:34
2:25:03
447
Anneke Aikema
Utrecht
2:26:37
2:22:49
448
Paulien van Raalte
Utrecht
2:26:46
2:21:07
449
Els van Gulik
Amersfoort
2:27:08
2:21:34
450
Louise Dam
Groningen
2:27:09
2:22:07
451
Silvia Crevels
Utrecht
2:27:19
2:21:59
452
Annemieke van Veen
Amerongen
2:27:43
2:22:07
453
Paula Koot
Zoelen
2:27:58
2:23:21
454
Jacqueline de Planque
Utrecht
2:28:21
2:21:41
455
Silvana van der Waal
Amersfoort
2:28:26
2:22:01
456
Arja van Hout
Amsterdam
2:28:33
2:23:26
457
Yvonne Kok
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:28:52
2:23:08
458
Vaishaly Jankie
Utrecht
2:29:38
2:24:05
459
Caroline waltman
Amersfoort
2:29:57
2:23:31
460
Teja de groot
Utrecht
2:30:13
2:27:43
461
Alda van der Veen
Almere
2:30:26
2:26:58
462
Baukje Vergonet
Sibrandabuorren
2:31:28
2:25:23
463
Marieke Knies
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:31:44
2:25:30
464
Marjon Kempen
Utrecht
2:31:44
2:25:28
465
Léanneke Loeve
Utrecht
2:31:46
2:25:12
466
Christin Rossow
Nieuwegein
2:32:21
2:25:31
467
Judith Richter
Culemborg
2:32:24
2:27:27
468
Kini Homan
Stolwijk
2:32:40
2:26:27
469
Tessa Jansen
Utrecht
2:33:05
2:26:38
470
Carolien Halm
Utrecht
2:34:03
2:27:24
471
Francoise Duran
Hooglanderveen
2:35:46
2:32:17
472
Sanne Derks
Hilversum
2:36:12
2:33:53
473
Ilse de Sain
Haarlem
2:37:02
2:30:33
474
Anja Fieseler
Zeist
2:37:55
2:32:23
475
Annemieke Karsijns
Kapel Avezaath
2:38:16
2:35:39
476
Thea Swinkels
Eindhoven
2:38:16
2:31:32
477
Danisha Moenne
Utrecht
2:38:47
2:37:01
478
Terry van Engen
Hoevelaken
2:38:59
2:32:34
479
Ebelien Nieman
Maarssen
2:39:43
2:33:11
480
Emmy Hesseling
Utrecht
2:40:13
2:36:39
481
Alberta Schuurs
Wilnis
2:40:36
2:38:35
482
Greta Wolthof
Veendam
2:42:26
2:37:54
483
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
2:43:15
2:38:58
484
Sunny Morrison
Amsterdam
2:45:26
2:45:26
485
Karin Spit
Amersfoort
2:47:30
2:45:06
486
Jeanet de Jong
Utrecht
2:48:54
2:44:47
487
Astrid Kooij
Vleuten
2:48:57
2:42:10
488
Marijke Verlaan
Vleuten
2:49:00
2:43:37
489
Joyce van Es
De Meern
2:49:00
2:43:37
490
Marjan Venema
Houten
2:53:25
2:51:02
491
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
2:55:35
2:52:14
MREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Cornelissen
Phoenix
31:42
31:42
2
Adnana Naanaa
Run2Day
32:00
32:00
3
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
32:12
32:06
4
Alex van Vooren
Nederland
32:43
32:42
5
Aart Stigter
Runnersworld Aart St
32:44
32:44
6
(M de Jong)
Run2Day
33:28
33:25
7
Anton Costeris
Isala '96
33:55
33:50
8
(M de Jong)
Run2Day
34:12
34:11
9
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
34:25
34:22
10
Laurens Miserus
Runnersworld Aart St
34:35
34:34
11
Tim Bolink
Hellas
34:37
34:34
12
Stefan de Laat
34:39
34:38
13
Michiel Spijkers
34:39
34:38
14
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Runnersworld Aart St
34:40
34:38
15
Rick Nijhoving
MRC Aardenburg
34:43
34:37
16
(M de Jong)
Run2Day
34:59
34:56
17
Erik van de Broek
Triathlon
35:00
34:59
18
Wilfred Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:11
35:05
19
Paco Oltheten
Leiden Atletiek
35:40
35:33
20
Louran van Keulen
GAC Hilversum
35:47
35:43
21
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
35:57
35:54
22
Wout Mensink
Running2000
35:58
35:55
23
Remco Schellingerhout
Runnersworld Aart St
36:08
36:07
24
Gerard Lensvelt
Koninklijke Landmach
36:09
36:06
25
Roberto Hofman
Runnersworld Aart St
36:12
36:11
26
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
36:18
36:17
27
Nico van den Berg
Altis
36:28
36:25
28
Paul Verkleij
Utrecht
36:30
36:24
29
Wouter Hiemstra
GVU
36:32
36:26
30
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
36:34
35:28
31
Marcel Kwakkel
Phoenix
36:37
36:32
32
Gert Jan Haze
Runnersworld Aart St
36:41
36:39
33
Sicco Bus
Loopgroep PK
36:44
36:42
34
Rob Boer
Avantri
36:48
36:45
35
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
36:52
36:46
36
Erik Dekker
VAV
37:07
37:01
37
Bas Stigter
Runnersworld Aart St
37:09
37:08
38
Fabian Hunneman
Runnersworld Aart St
37:10
37:09
39
Riny van Brienen
Hellas
37:13
37:10
40
Erik van Iterson
Astylos
37:16
37:07
41
Rene de Boer
Hellas
37:22
37:18
42
Jim Mooij
Hollandia
37:25
37:23
43
Bart van den Brule
Sprint
37:30
37:29
44
Jaap Dekker
Clytoneus
37:32
37:26
45
Chris Daanen
Phoenix
37:34
37:27
46
Hakim Najib
Runnersworld Aart St
37:37
37:35
47
René Rensen
Hellas
37:40
37:35
48
Hascar van Rijn
Nijmegen
37:47
36:41
49
Bart Gerrits
Tauw bv
38:01
37:59
50
Tobi van Scheijndel
Nijmegen
38:12
38:05
51
Marcel Brosens
Hellas
38:16
38:15
52
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
38:18
37:22
53
Joost Freijzer
the Hague Road Runne
38:22
37:37
54
Jan Jansen
Runnersworld Aart St
38:30
38:27
55
Mark van Vught
Runnersworld Aart St
38:31
38:28
56
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen Atletiek
38:33
37:44
57
Wilbert van der Griend
Atverni
38:47
37:47
58
Nils Daas
Atverni
38:47
37:47
59
Wouter van der Graaf
Atverni
38:49
37:47
60
Herman Barnard
Rijswijk Zh
38:58
38:47
61
Herman Barnard
Beks en Beks advocat
38:59
38:48
62
Joris Prangsma
Drachten
39:02
37:44
63
Lars van der Meulen
Nijmegen
39:02
38:55
64
Joeri Jakobsen
Altis
39:04
38:02
65
Joey van Thuijl
Atverni
39:09
38:09
66
Ramon van Dijk
Venezia IJskiosk Oud
39:10
38:54
67
Bart in 't Velt
Runnersworld Aart St
39:11
39:09
68
Piet van Eijndhoven
Liempde
39:12
37:48
69
Wietse Bouwknegt
AV '34
39:13
39:08
70
Ruben van der Waals
BAV
39:18
38:22
71
Sjaak Westra
ICCO/Kerk in Actie
39:18
39:15
72
Ivo Van Tol
Oracle
39:19
39:15
73
Niels op den Kelder
Hellas
39:21
38:14
74
Simeon Weeda
Atverni
39:26
38:25
75
Hans Donker
Maarn
39:27
38:31
76
Roderik Met
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:34
38:47
77
Daan de Langen
Woerden
39:42
39:37
78
Merijn de Klerk
BAV
39:53
38:57
79
S. Hofmans
Koninklijke Landmach
39:55
39:51
80
Sander de Korte
Utrecht
40:01
38:44
81
Tom van Kerkoerle
BAV
40:03
39:07
82
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
40:04
39:00
83
Arjan Kleij
Altafulla (ESP)
40:06
38:51
84
Paul Leidelmeijer
avVN
40:10
39:13
85
Hidde Borsje
's-Gravenhage
40:12
39:17
86
Yassine El Kaddouri
Atverni
40:12
39:11
87
John de Vries
Running2000
40:16
40:09
88
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
40:20
40:18
89
Jeroen Gevers
Zeist
40:26
38:32
90
Ronald Sluiter
Hellas
40:26
39:19
91
Johan van Dijk
Venezia IJskiosk Oud
40:26
40:21
92
Auke Walsma
Amsterdam
40:30
39:12
93
Tiemen van Bruggen
Rotterdam
40:40
40:31
94
Bart Hoppe
Leiden
40:41
39:52
95
Mark Majolee
Synchroon B.VV.
40:59
40:19
96
Jeroen Peek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:05
39:57
97
Bram van Tuijl
Utrecht
41:06
40:54
98
Peter Rombout
De Meern
41:07
40:05
99
Julian Amado
Utrecht
41:10
41:07
100
Ernst Kosten
Tilburg
41:11
40:15
101
Michel van Kats
Utrecht
41:15
39:53
102
Sicco Janmaat
Amsterdam
41:16
40:09
103
Frank Verkoyen
Utrecht
41:18
40:32
104
Rene Drost
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:18
39:52
105
Vincent Buskens
Nieuwegein
41:22
40:14
106
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
41:24
41:18
107
Patrick Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:24
41:20
108
Bas Ursem
U-Track
41:25
40:41
109
(J.J. de Krijger)
Albron Catering
41:30
41:03
110
Jan Jacobs
Stichting Railsport
41:35
41:28
111
Roland Boontje
Phoenix
41:38
41:30
112
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
41:41
41:27
113
Hans Bregman
Tauw bv
41:47
41:43
114
Daan v Buuren
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:49
40:59
115
(A. Synchroon)
Synchroon B.VV.
41:53
41:14
116
Henk van der Plas
Odiliapeel
41:58
40:49
117
William Kon
Waarder
42:01
41:03
118
Koen Kooper
Utrecht
42:04
40:39
119
Francois Hemmerlin
Fit
42:04
39:17
120
Bernd Jaunich
Utrecht
42:11
40:25
121
Niels van Seters
Zeist
42:12
40:43
122
Tim Ros
Koninklijke Landmach
42:14
41:21
123
Job van Barneveld
Hilversum
42:15
41:13
124
Jesse Mulder
Lijn5
42:15
41:57
125
Marcel Fens
Utrecht
42:20
41:07
126
Joep van Nuland
Tilburg
42:23
40:56
127
F. Leenhouts
Koninklijke Landmach
42:26
42:21
128
Joran Gijsen
Breukelen Ut
42:30
42:28
129
Peter Tolk
MRC Aardenburg
42:30
41:47
130
Teun van den Boogert
Utrecht
42:36
41:37
131
Herwin Horemans
Utrecht
42:37
41:24
132
Laurens TImmer
Westbroek
42:40
42:38
133
Daan Poelman
Utrecht
42:41
41:46
134
Leon Graumans
Phoenix
42:41
39:00
135
Marcel Grob
Utrecht
42:42
41:57
136
Joost Folkers
Utrecht
42:44
41:18
137
Rien van der Dussen
Phoenix
42:47
41:56
138
A.F. De Vrij
Tilburg Road Runners
42:48
41:21
139
Ernst Eeldert
Oracle
42:49
42:41
140
Mark Tamminga
Mebin BV
42:52
42:42
141
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
42:53
42:18
142
Henry de Niet
Utrecht
42:55
41:39
143
Cors Beerendonk
Stichting Railsport
42:57
42:50
144
Arie van der Ham
Loopgroep Oudewater
43:01
42:52
145
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
43:02
39:18
146
Bart Cuppen
Utrecht
43:08
42:10
147
Ronald van Drunen
Bunnik
43:10
41:50
148
Victor Bastiaansen
Loopgroep PK
43:12
41:47
149
Rene van den Tempel
Vleuten
43:12
42:11
150
Huub Elders
Hollandsche Rading
43:13
41:43
151
Michiel van der Weele
PSV
43:17
42:05
152
Christiaan van Rooijen
Tienhoven Ut
43:18
42:25
153
Peter Kramer
Utrecht
43:19
43:10
154
Gijs Daalmijer
Utrecht
43:21
41:55
155
Franklin van Voskuilen
Veenendaal
43:24
42:23
156
Remco Meijer
Amsterdam
43:27
42:17
157
Leonard de Roos
Stichting Railsport
43:29
42:52
158
Kasper Kerver
Phoenix
43:30
39:31
159
Jasper Verheul
Maarssen
43:36
38:38
160
Paul van Schaik
Phoenix
43:46
42:43
161
Semjon van Duin
Loopgroep Athletic P
43:46
43:44
162
Maurice Roks
Stichting Railsport
43:49
43:42
163
Thijs Vinken
Nieuwegein
43:51
42:48
164
Jan Bouw
EDG Distributie & Me
43:54
43:29
165
Jordy Sucec
Silverside BV
43:55
43:18
166
Ernst Bouweriks
Lijn5
44:03
43:43
167
Pierre Lommen
Cifla
44:07
38:48
168
Michiel Hobbelt
Amsterdam
44:07
43:07
169
Carlo Scalzo
ICCO/Kerk in Actie
44:09
43:50
170
Andre Terlouw
De Rading
44:10
43:52
171
Marc Kikkert
KvK Midden-Nederland
44:10
43:56
172
Chiel Noppe
Stichting Railsport
44:11
43:49
173
Rik Goethals
Zeist
44:11
43:39
174
Ference van den Bogert
Hellas
44:15
42:58
175
Peter de Jong
Jurriens Bouw
44:16
43:51
176
Paul van der Zijden
Oracle
44:17
44:13
177
Ronny Mans
Eindhoven
44:18
41:31
178
Pim Hamminga
Utrecht
44:18
44:03
179
Tim Hooijdonk
's-Gravenhage
44:19
42:43
180
Mark Pantus
Utrecht
44:22
43:14
181
Bram Beijer
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
44:26
40:29
182
Marc Awater
Zeist
44:29
42:29
183
Wouter Aukes
Utrecht
44:35
39:21
184
Marcel Schrauwen
MRC Aardenburg
44:37
43:52
185
Dirk van Eijndhoven
Liempde
44:38
43:10
186
Dick Nebbeling
Centrale Raad van Be
44:38
44:05
187
Diederik van Iwaarden
Utrecht
44:39
43:18
188
Paul Feitz
Houten
44:41
42:59
189
Sjaak den Hartogh
De Bilt
44:42
40:44
190
Patric Jansen
MBB
44:43
44:28
191
Stephan Bon
MBB
44:50
44:35
192
Daan Broekman
De Meern
44:52
40:12
193
Arjen Wentzel
Centrale Raad van Be
44:53
44:21
194
Casper Grondel
Synchroon B.VV.
44:53
44:13
195
Roy van der Voort
Houten
44:55
44:00
196
Rocky de Ruiter
Wassenaar
44:55
44:11
197
Roger Jaspers
Silverside BV
44:56
44:38
198
Abdel Lhajji
GVU
44:57
44:29
199
Roelant van Dam
Tauw bv
44:57
44:51
200
Elbachir Filali
's-Gravenhage
44:58
44:45
201
Sander Mans
Amsterdam
45:00
43:49
202
Bas de Bruin
Bilthoven
45:01
42:18
203
Etienne Platvoet Holla
Rotterdam
45:01
41:46
204
Ferdy Oudebeek
BAV
45:02
40:53
205
Gwenno Schat
Atverni
45:05
43:40
206
B. Smits
Koninklijke Landmach
45:06
45:01
207
Mark Hutzezon
EDG Distributie & Me
45:07
44:43
208
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
45:11
43:46
209
Ivan Theunissen
Amersfoort
45:14
44:24
210
Mano Theunissen
Amersfoort
45:14
44:24
211
Alex Grootveld
Naarden
45:15
43:30
212
Cor Mom
vtsPN
45:17
45:04
213
Edward Niehoff
MBB
45:19
45:05
214
Marten Piersma
Because BV
45:21
44:35
215
Hans van Megen
Bilthoven
45:21
44:09
216
Martijn van Gils
Utrecht
45:21
41:46
217
Mark-Pieter v.d. Heuve
Utrecht
45:22
41:00
218
Mimoun Kada
IJsselstein Ut
45:23
44:15
219
Wouter Schipperheijn
Utrecht
45:24
44:07
220
Niek Schellekens
's-Hertogenbosch
45:25
43:56
221
Jeroen van der Kraats
MBB
45:25
45:09
222
Dirk Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
45:25
43:57
223
Klaas Huijbregts
Phoenix
45:26
41:42
224
J.L. Stotijn
Utrecht
45:26
44:16
225
Jeroen Koopman
Utrecht
45:26
41:08
226
Jelle Helming
Utrecht
45:27
43:42
227
Jan Bolten
Amsterdam
45:30
44:22
228
Bernard Engberink
Elst Ut
45:32
41:30
229
Cornelis Visser
Beks en Beks advocat
45:32
45:22
230
Tahar Bali
GVU
45:33
45:05
231
Herman Lohman
KvK Midden-Nederland
45:34
44:40
232
Bart Jan van Eijk
Houten
45:34
44:41
233
Maurits Servaas
ICCO/Kerk in Actie
45:34
45:15
234
Karel Nijeboer
SISU
45:34
44:14
235
Rob Verdel
Oudewater
45:35
41:43
236
Marnix Gallegos Ruiz
Maarssen
45:36
44:43
237
Aarnoud Kraan
Running AP
45:36
41:37
238
Andre van Plateringen
Nieuwegein
45:36
44:36
239
Bram Franken
Utrecht
45:38
44:06
240
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
45:40
43:16
241
Holger Cremer
U-Track
45:40
44:33
242
Eelko Penninkx
Utrecht
45:45
44:04
243
Maik Kelderman
Veenendaal
45:45
44:07
244
Bartjan Ludwig
De Meern
45:46
44:41
245
Jaap Boon
Utrecht
45:47
44:11
246
Martijn Venhorst
Emmeloord
45:49
44:33
247
Rob Verheuvel
Utrecht
45:50
44:33
248
Sietze van Wieren
BASF
45:51
45:42
249
Frank van Kuijk
Harmelen
45:52
43:27
250
Jasper Leenders
's-Hertogenbosch
45:52
41:39
251
Frank Breshamer
BASF
45:52
45:45
252
Richard Klomp
MBB
45:53
45:28
253
Erik Dambrink
vtsPN
45:58
45:46
254
Emile Eimermann
Amersfoort
46:00
41:48
255
Olaf Miltenburg
Utrecht
46:00
45:44
256
Thomas Cramer
Hengelo Ov
46:01
44:13
257
Paul Lith-Wallenburg
Zeist
46:03
44:29
258
Peter Witteman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:07
43:37
259
Paul Kasteleyn
Leiden
46:13
44:59
260
Niels Hoogervorst
Doorn
46:13
41:57
261
Rowan Valkenburg
Utrecht
46:15
44:20
262
Hans Bootsma
Synchroon B.VV.
46:17
45:34
263
Harrie Boelens
Phoenix
46:17
44:15
264
René Kloppenberg
KvK Midden-Nederland
46:19
46:07
265
Marco Voorthuis
Hilversum
46:20
45:25
266
Bob Jooren
Utrecht
46:23
44:38
267
Jacob Alkema
Utrecht
46:23
42:10
268
Francesco Gianni
DierenDokters
46:24
45:54
269
Hans Hoefnagels
vtsPN
46:24
46:06
270
Nico Hagen
Doorn
46:26
45:40
271
Paul Visser
Hellas
46:28
45:01
272
Otto Postmus
MBB
46:28
46:08
273
Ed Smienk
Running AP
46:29
46:24
274
Wim Plaatzer
NSL
46:29
45:08
275
Jeel Heule
Zeist
46:30
45:25
276
Aart Reurink
Utrecht
46:30
42:20
277
Ralf Tinga
Utrecht
46:30
41:19
278
Ybele Smedes
U-Track
46:30
45:22
279
Ad Colen
Utrecht
46:32
45:15
280
Mathijs Vermond
Lopik
46:34
42:22
281
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
46:34
40:12
282
Tim van Dantzig
Hellas
46:35
44:34
283
Oscar van der Velden
Den Dolder
46:37
39:01
284
(D.A.M. van Peer)
ORMIT
46:45
46:37
285
Bart Cartigny
Utrecht
46:46
42:04
286
Ramses Sloeserwij
vtsPN
46:46
46:28
287
Bert Voorn
Synchroon B.VV.
46:49
46:10
288
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
46:55
45:19
289
Edgar Pescadinha
's-Gravenhage
46:56
45:50
290
Rob Ammerlaan
's-Gravenhage
46:57
45:07
291
Andre van Breukelen
Vleuten
47:00
40:26
292
Gaël Vos
Triathlon
47:04
45:54
293
Edo van Kemseke
Dordrecht
47:05
45:50
294
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
47:06
46:05
295
Remondus Stam
MBB
47:07
46:53
296
Herm-Jan Wolters
Enschede
47:07
42:59
297
Hans Warmerdam
Soest
47:10
41:45
298
C. Boer
Koninklijke Landmach
47:17
47:10
299
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
47:19
44:17
300
Jose T. Niday
Utrecht
47:20
46:17
301
Henri van Oest
Soest
47:21
46:09
302
Bertil Likkel
Because BV
47:23
46:29
303
John van der Valk
Jaarbeurs
47:24
45:27
304
Rene Wedel
Oracle
47:25
47:14
305
Koen Buisman
Utrecht
47:25
41:20
306
Alexander Swetz
Utrecht
47:28
46:22
307
Marc Rondagh
Utrecht
47:29
44:14
308
Joost van Eekelen
De Bilt
47:29
46:18
309
Ilyes Ouerghi
Utrecht
47:31
46:16
310
Jo Janssen
Utrecht
47:32
46:21
311
Rick de Graaff
Utrecht
47:35
43:19
312
Kees Handstede
Zwolle
47:35
47:09
313
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
47:38
46:39
314
Rikjan van Zalingen
Utrecht
47:39
45:39
315
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
47:39
46:19
316
Matthijs Weststeijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:39
45:58
317
Richard Langhorst
Hellas
47:41
42:43
318
Bauke Tuitel
Amersfoort
47:42
43:17
319
Stefan Wink
Utrecht
47:44
47:29
320
Simon de Ligt
vtsPN
47:45
47:31
321
Rasmus de Ruiter
Utrecht
47:45
46:47
322
Klaas van Gisbergen
Amsterdam
47:48
42:47
323
Chanam van Veen
Dutch Runners Gold
47:50
47:13
324
Roel van Bakel
's-Hertogenbosch
47:54
45:42
325
Wouter van de Siepkamp
Utrecht
47:54
45:42
326
Hans Veltman
BASF
47:54
47:48
327
Rene Dompeling
Voorhout
47:55
47:05
328
Erik van Olst
IJsselstein Ut
47:59
46:42
329
Robert Lotgering
Utrecht
47:59
40:27
330
Jeroen de Graaff
vtsPN
48:00
47:43
331
Hans Zuurmond
Beks en Beks advocat
48:01
47:50
332
Piet-Hein van Herk
Utrecht
48:04
47:07
333
Nick Werring
Harmelen
48:04
45:39
334
Jorik van den Bos
Utrecht
48:04
46:25
335
Robin van Eerdt
Hellas
48:07
45:38
336
Patrick Kremers
Utrecht
48:07
43:22
337
Romario Spruit
Lopik
48:08
43:57
338
Marco Louhenapessy
Centrale Raad van Be
48:09
47:37
339
Jelmer Schalk
De Bilt
48:10
45:59
340
Roel Hopman
Mijdrecht
48:11
46:17
341
Dennis Tanamal
Utrecht
48:12
45:13
342
Christiaan Woldendorp
IJsselstein Ut
48:14
46:58
343
Lion Tan
Ell
48:15
47:29
344
Wim Salomons
Hengelo Ov
48:15
46:57
345
Jacob Jan Bos
Albron Catering
48:18
47:54
346
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
48:20
46:41
347
Michiel Uithol
Amersfoort
48:20
46:33
348
Kees Kerssies
De Rading
48:21
48:03
349
Koen Smelter
Silverside BV
48:22
47:43
350
Rob van Berkel
Hellas
48:23
47:05
351
Martijn Frasa
Jaarbeurs
48:24
47:49
352
Dennis Rijntjes
EDG Distributie & Me
48:24
47:59
353
Gwaeron Grift
Amersfoort
48:24
44:32
354
Sander van den Berg
Gemert
48:27
45:48
355
Paul Kerkvliet
Hazerswoude Dorp
48:30
47:35
356
Kevin Vonk
Utrecht
48:30
47:06
357
Jeroen Haeser
Delfgauw
48:30
46:34
358
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
48:31
43:08
359
(I.P.G Voorhout)
De Rading
48:31
48:17
360
Chris Bronwasser
Utrecht
48:32
44:29
361
Martijn de Lange
Woerden
48:35
44:43
362
Jack de Vries
Hellas
48:35
46:31
363
Roberto van Esch
Utrecht
48:37
46:12
364
Marcel van Kooten
Synchroon B.VV.
48:38
47:54
365
Paul Versteegen
Loopgroep Athletic P
48:39
48:37
366
Ronald Prins
Ederveen
48:40
41:34
367
Haitham Taher
Oudewater
48:41
45:02
368
T.C.J. Jacobs
Koninklijke Landmach
48:42
48:08
369
Mustafa Gunduz
Synchroon B.VV.
48:42
48:01
370
Jurgen de Vries
Utrecht
48:42
48:09
371
André Koot
Geertruidenberg
48:45
43:54
372
Patrick Borkulo Sankof
BASF
48:46
44:50
373
Chris van den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
48:47
47:26
374
Thomas Boot
De Spartaan
48:48
47:54
375
Fred Brugman
Hellas
48:50
46:25
376
Job van Lanen
Uden
48:51
45:17
377
Jan de Valk
Utrecht
48:53
47:52
378
Reinier Mathijsen
Phoenix
48:53
47:20
379
Nic Taverne
MRC Aardenburg
48:55
48:14
380
Daan Grimbergen
Utrecht
48:58
44:15
381
Nils Beemer
Houten
49:00
46:55
382
Berend Knol
Utrecht
49:03
47:48
383
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
49:03
47:35
384
Jochem Baauw
Montfoort
49:04
44:27
385
Bart Kessels
Utrecht
49:04
43:14
386
Joost Spaapen
Hellas
49:05
46:34
387
Paul de Ronde
Tiel
49:05
45:21
388
Raymond van Erven
Vleuten
49:07
48:17
389
Michiel Tiggeloven
MBB
49:07
48:51
390
Frank Boesveld
Utrecht
49:07
46:33
391
Henk Gabriels
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
49:07
48:54
392
Wilm van Aken
Utrecht
49:09
48:17
393
Eric Kalkhoven
Bilthoven
49:14
46:51
394
Bart van Breukelen
Synchroon B.VV.
49:15
48:31
395
Ronald Veraart
Phoenix
49:16
47:39
396
Jorrit Donkervoort
Utrecht
49:17
41:23
397
Jasper Fastl
Utrecht
49:17
44:47
398
Bas Vorsteveld
Utrecht
49:18
47:33
399
Gerard Balvers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:20
47:59
400
Anton van Tetering
Utrecht
49:21
45:18
401
Wim Wubbels
Waterland
49:21
47:27
402
Menno Kaandorp
Bovenkarspel
49:23
48:19
403
Ton Rademaker
Utrecht
49:24
47:25
404
Eric Franken
Utrecht
49:25
48:02
405
Jasper van Dijk
Austerlitz
49:25
47:52
406
Tycho Bloemendal
Amersfoort
49:25
42:57
407
Lars Theunissen
Amersfoort
49:26
48:36
408
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
49:26
43:04
409
Johannes Borger
ICCO/Kerk in Actie
49:26
49:06
410
Dolf Moerkens
Vianen Ut
49:27
48:28
411
Tom Kruitwagen
Utrecht
49:28
48:25
412
Gerard Schut
Altis
49:29
48:15
413
Rene Croese
Loopgroep Athletic P
49:30
49:09
414
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
49:30
45:16
415
Mark van der Neut
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:32
47:14
416
Fred Verstegen
Utrecht
49:33
47:53
417
Bart Lodder
Woerden
49:33
48:22
418
Fons Peters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
49:34
47:04
419
Roel van Opdorp
Bodegraven
49:35
48:25
420
Milan Anderlik
Amsterdam
49:35
48:27
421
Tjeerd Tuitel
Utrecht
49:35
45:10
422
G.R.S. Albers
Rotterdam
49:36
47:26
423
Erik Verheul
Utrecht
49:37
46:47
424
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
49:40
47:55
425
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
49:41
47:34
426
Piet Rekker
Meteren
49:43
47:15
427
Ferry Smedema
MBB
49:44
49:23
428
Daniel den Hollander
Koninklijke Landmach
49:44
48:49
429
Kees Jooren
KvK Midden-Nederland
49:45
49:32
430
Bart van den Akker
vtsPN
49:47
49:34
431
Ruud Sluijs
Woerden
49:47
46:43
432
Sami Morra
Harmelen
49:47
46:44
433
Theo Vork
avVN
49:48
49:10
434
Vincent Sloterwijk
Loopgroep Marathon U
49:51
44:16
435
Peter Vooges
Utrecht
49:52
47:52
436
Raymond Oostwoud
De Meern
49:53
48:07
437
Arnold Ammerlaan
Utrecht
49:53
48:03
438
Hans van Oort
Utrecht
49:53
47:19
439
Victor Viveen
vtsPN
49:55
49:38
440
Robert de Lauwere
Beks en Beks advocat
49:56
49:48
441
Bas Faaij
Silverside BV
49:57
49:16
442
Maikel van Bree
DierenDokters
49:58
49:27
443
Pascal Zoetbrood
Utrecht
49:58
49:08
444
Jules van Wegen
Utrecht
50:00
44:04
445
Thijs Mennen
Amsterdam
50:02
47:23
446
Martin van Leerdam
Leidschendam
50:03
48:48
447
William van Stempvoort
Veenendaal
50:05
45:25
448
João Victor Hugo
Amsterdam
50:05
47:54
449
Jan Willem van der Hoe
Centrale Raad van Be
50:07
49:31
450
Ronald Backer
Amsterdam
50:08
45:07
451
Jeroen Visser
Vleuten
50:09
46:21
452
Ap Keehnen
's-Gravenhage
50:10
48:13
453
Chris SP van Leeuwen
Voorhout
50:11
44:47
454
Bastiaan van 't Hoog
Utrecht
50:13
48:33
455
Jeroen van Kuijk
vtsPN
50:15
50:00
456
Gert van Heun
Doornspijk
50:16
48:10
457
Milan Honselaar
Utrecht
50:17
47:11
458
George van Oostrum
Bunnik
50:17
48:50
459
Maarten Mellink
Houten
50:17
47:53
460
Wim Schouten
Mijdrecht
50:19
45:16
461
Patrick Visser
Utrecht
50:21
46:50
462
Alexander Spoor
Utrecht
50:23
46:44
463
Kees Hennipman
Loenen aan de Vecht
50:24
49:04
464
Pieter Wolbers
Utrecht
50:25
42:01
465
Steven Hus
Utrecht
50:25
49:17
466
Gerard Vermeulen
Purmerend
50:26
49:29
467
Daan Van leeuwen
Heemskerk
50:27
44:32
468
Patrick van Montfoort
Utrecht
50:28
45:40
469
Paul Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
50:28
44:12
470
Jan de Jong
Stichting Railsport
50:30
49:43
471
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
50:30
45:32
472
Wim de Groot
Harmelen
50:33
49:15
473
Nathan Bade
Utrecht
50:34
42:28
474
Wietse de Windt
Phanos
50:34
39:31
475
Fred van den Tempel
Vleuten
50:35
45:37
476
Clemens Wekenborg
IJsselstein Ut
50:36
43:46
477
Jan van Elk
Woerden
50:36
49:05
478
Rene de Boer
Utrecht
50:38
42:55
479
Robert de Lange
Nieuwegein
50:38
49:24
480
Evert van Eden
MRC Aardenburg
50:39
49:54
481
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
50:40
49:10
482
Leon van Oorschot
Utrecht
50:41
49:15
483
Jeff Nagel
Nijmegen
50:41
42:39
484
Marten Adema
Utrecht
50:42
42:29
485
Janwillem Klene
Amersfoort
50:42
48:31
486
René Fleur
Utrecht
50:42
43:53
487
Gert-jan van Ginneke
Baarn
50:42
48:38
488
Ruud C.P. Buijsrogge
Culemborg
50:45
49:25
489
Mario Mertens
Utrecht
50:47
45:56
490
Ruud Swart
Nieuwegein
50:49
48:35
491
Eef Stiekema
Houten
50:49
48:15
492
Bart Strijker
Jaarbeurs
50:49
48:50
493
William Lucassen
Utrecht
50:49
48:36
494
Mats Plijnaar
Zeist
50:50
45:18
495
Arn Oosterveer
Koninklijke Landmach
50:52
49:57
496
Floor de Graag
Utrecht
50:54
47:47
497
Tsjeard Boonstra
Jurriens Bouw
50:54
50:36
498
Remco Greven
Zoetermeer
50:56
47:24
499
Jos Caarls
Nieuwegein
50:58
49:20
500
Henk Koelewijn
De Koplopers
50:58
45:41
501
Marc Gebuis
Utrecht
50:59
49:18
502
Jan Hendrikx
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
50:59
50:48
503
Paul van der Drift
Utrecht
50:59
49:13
504
Nick Leeflang
BAV
51:00
46:42
505
Rik van Haaren
Utrecht
51:00
49:21
506
John Bessems
Loopgroep Athletic P
51:00
45:37
507
Dos Schaafsma
De Bilt
51:03
46:06
508
Xavier Hollander
Utrecht
51:04
44:39
509
Jamal Kouame
Houten
51:04
45:38
510
Erik Bette
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:05
47:45
511
Wouter van Teijlingen
Utrecht
51:05
50:11
512
Rene van der Wal
Nieuwegein
51:06
50:45
513
Marco Blokland
De Meern
51:07
48:47
514
Mike Flipsen
Utrecht
51:08
46:03
515
Todd de Munnik
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:09
48:45
516
Wessel Meijer
Utrecht
51:10
48:22
517
David Uijl
KvK Midden-Nederland
51:11
51:02
518
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
51:12
43:00
519
Lucas Defarees
Dutch Runners Gold
51:12
47:05
520
Roderic Bosboom
Utrecht
51:12
43:10
521
Jasper van den Ham
Maarssen
51:12
45:05
522
Freek Kraan
Houten
51:13
46:17
523
Ad van der Wal
Nieuwegein
51:13
49:29
524
Joost van den Boogert
Utrecht
51:15
46:53
525
Rick Lucker
IJsselstein Ut
51:15
49:26
526
Ed Ebbers
Utrecht
51:15
50:52
527
David Coelingh Bennink
Amsterdam
51:16
45:55
528
Koen vd Berg
Geldrop
51:16
46:22
529
Max Kaspers
Hellas
51:17
49:58
530
Robert Bijmolt
Uden
51:17
50:09
531
Ivo De Mas
Amsterdam
51:18
45:58
532
Adriaan Teunissen
Utrecht
51:19
50:12
533
Boudewijn van Ardenne
Tauw bv
51:19
51:00
534
Piet Ham
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:19
49:40
535
Jacob Paul Jonkers
Nijkerk Gld
51:20
45:47
536
Tristan Spits
Amsterdam
51:20
46:29
537
Roel van Eijk
Utrecht
51:23
49:04
538
Ron Beem
Utrecht
51:24
46:31
539
Theo Steenaart
Utrecht
51:26
48:35
540
Geert van Seters
Zeist
51:27
49:57
541
Jan Willem Bakker
Woerden
51:28
42:11
542
Jan Iding
Waalre
51:28
50:26
543
Bram Lak
Utrecht
51:29
50:26
544
Niki Loffelt
Apeldoorn
51:30
47:40
545
Jaap Haanschoten
Utrecht
51:31
47:15
546
Rene van den Bosch
Doorn
51:32
51:00
547
Mark Velders
Jaarbeurs
51:32
50:57
548
Bart Claassen
Amsterdam
51:34
46:49
549
Frank Lips
De Rading
51:36
51:21
550
Colin Boos
vtsPN
51:36
51:20
551
Albert van Zijtveld
Nieuwegein
51:38
50:29
552
Ernst Steller
Utrecht
51:39
49:48
553
Khoshal Khorami
Honselersdijk
51:41
47:48
554
Dennis Nieuwpoort
Nieuwegein
51:42
46:41
555
Edwin van Elewout
Breda
51:43
44:32
556
Bouke Hennipman
Utrecht
51:43
46:16
557
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
51:45
50:31
558
Kaj van Zon
Gorinchem
51:45
47:17
559
Martijn Daatselaar
Utrecht
51:46
43:52
560
(Herbalife 26)
Loosdrecht
51:48
46:21
561
Rob Bruggeman
Zeist
51:51
47:22
562
Arno Wierda
Vleuten
51:51
47:22
563
Jarco Penning
Utrecht
51:53
41:39
564
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
51:53
50:55
565
Sander Gulitz
Blaricum
51:54
49:47
566
Bart de Bruin
Maarssen
51:54
46:58
567
Azzouz el Azzouzi
Zeist
51:56
50:46
568
Jean Paul Hofkens
Hellas
51:58
49:28
569
Recardo van Eck
Maarssen
51:58
46:54
570
Frank Zwambag
't Goy
51:58
44:37
571
Maarten Lemmen
Utrecht
51:59
50:36
572
Erik van Norden
Utrecht
52:01
49:30
573
Martijn Lensselink
Fijnaart
52:02
49:31
574
Roland van Iwaarden
Utrecht
52:02
49:54
575
Arjan de Vries
Synchroon B.VV.
52:03
51:21
576
Gert Jan ter Welle
Maarssen
52:03
50:21
577
Gerben Mulder
Zeist
52:04
47:12
578
Richard Singelenberg
Loopgroep Marathon U
52:05
50:33
579
Ralph van de Pol
Vianen Ut
52:06
43:57
580
Sjors de Rooij
Vleuten
52:07
45:07
581
Ruben Kars
De Meern
52:09
48:10
582
Gerben voor de Poorte
Mebin BV
52:10
51:59
583
Jaap Bouw
Mebin BV
52:10
51:26
584
Marcel Maurer
Nieuwegein
52:10
50:52
585
Renzo Wittermans
MBB
52:11
51:48
586
Joris buijs
Drunen
52:11
44:34
587
Mattijs Vonk
Utrecht
52:11
46:08
588
Wijnand Laan
Utrecht
52:11
46:38
589
Jochem Melse
Soesterberg
52:13
48:44
590
Peter van Deelen
IJsselstein Ut
52:15
50:09
591
Nick Mensink
Wormer
52:15
44:47
592
Freek Scheerens
Utrecht
52:16
51:21
593
Michael van der Kooij
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
52:16
48:12
594
Taco schoute
Zeist
52:16
51:12
595
Tim Dumas
Vleuten
52:17
49:03
596
Joep Heuvelmans
Utrecht
52:18
45:15
597
Mohammed Ouarous
Almere
52:19
43:34
598
Bart Siemens
Breda
52:19
47:15
599
Matthijs van Boxtel
Utrecht
52:20
46:05
600
Cees van Rootselaar
Utrecht
52:21
49:28
601
Rob Geurtsen
Harmelen
52:22
49:56
602
Marcel Smolenaars
Utrecht
52:24
47:24
603
Ceriel Vulto
IJsselstein Ut
52:24
50:05
604
Leo Sunter
MBB
52:26
52:07
605
Jaap van der Sijs
U-Track
52:27
44:07
606
Andy Timp
Utrecht
52:28
45:23
607
André Hullegien
Running AP
52:28
52:04
608
René Feil
Zeist
52:29
46:21
609
Rutger Klauwers
Utrecht
52:29
51:14
610
Maurits van Brenk
Tauw bv
52:30
52:08
611
Mike Parramore
Phanos
52:30
46:06
612
Siebe Kylstra
Utrecht
52:30
50:28
613
Willem van Ravenswaay
Utrecht
52:31
47:45
614
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
52:31
49:12
615
Migael Claassen
Atos
52:32
48:37
616
André Jansen
Utrecht
52:32
48:21
617
Frank Mulder
Utrecht
52:32
47:41
618
Adrie Vollering
Waarder
52:33
49:10
619
Roel Janssens
Utrecht
52:33
47:13
620
Michiel van Halder
Utrecht
52:33
44:42
621
John Elzinga
Bilthoven
52:34
50:54
622
Mark van den Heuvel
Utrecht
52:35
49:45
623
Thimo de Reuver
Nieuwegein
52:35
46:48
624
Thijs Eggen
Belfeld
52:37
51:00
625
Andre van Ooij
Vianen Ut
52:38
44:29
626
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
52:39
51:12
627
Wouter Jonk
Utrecht
52:40
48:46
628
Jakob Hulshof
Gasselternijveen
52:40
50:31
629
(I.P.G Voorhout)
De Rading
52:40
50:19
630
Harry de Vos
Hoogland
52:41
51:38
631
Johan Hoogcarspel
Utrecht
52:42
47:42
632
Mark Vroon
Nieuwegein
52:42
45:57
633
Christian van der Werf
Utrecht
52:43
47:27
634
Harryt Schimmel
De Bilt
52:44
44:44
635
Henk Jonker
Utrecht
52:44
44:44
636
Martijn Scheen
Utrecht
52:45
52:20
637
Nicky van Baaijen
Maarssen
52:46
47:16
638
Frank Best
Maarssen
52:48
47:14
639
G. Hoogendoorn
Koninklijke Landmach
52:49
52:15
640
Ruben Boeren
Utrecht
52:49
47:35
641
Ludo Kruiper
Albron Catering
52:50
52:25
642
Gert Gorter
Utrecht
52:51
51:57
643
Richard van Hees
Utrecht
52:51
47:52
644
Bas Nijdam
Groenekan
52:51
48:11
645
Timothy van Eijk
Utrecht
52:52
43:41
646
A.P. Hilhorst
Koninklijke Landmach
52:57
52:24
647
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
52:57
49:46
648
Arno Jägers
Utrecht
52:58
49:29
649
Bas Korteweg
Utrecht
52:59
45:11
650
Hans Leene
De Meern
53:00
52:07
651
Frederic Petrignani
Utrecht
53:01
50:17
652
Ab Nederlof
Harmelen
53:01
50:03
653
John Scherpenisse
MBB
53:02
52:38
654
Frits Peters
Altis
53:04
48:41
655
Dirk Menkveld
Amsterdam
53:04
48:19
656
Bas Duynstee
Lelystad
53:05
51:24
657
Frank Wetters
Triathlon
53:07
49:35
658
Gert ten Brinke
Veenendaal
53:08
46:02
659
Theo Van Vroenhoven
IJsselstein
53:09
52:19
660
Tim van Hest
Soerendonk
53:09
51:01
661
Bart den Otter
Utrecht
53:09
44:50
662
Frank Stolk
Hoofddorp
53:10
52:23
663
Tom Coolen
Silverside BV
53:10
52:30
664
Ronald Verheijde
Utrecht
53:11
48:02
665
Tjerk Buma
Amsterdam
53:12
46:42
666
Wim Tijskens
Vleuten
53:12
46:29
667
Arie de Ruiter
Rijnsoever
53:12
49:39
668
Chiel Besamusca
Montfoort
53:15
49:23
669
Roy Vink
IJsselstein Ut
53:17
49:03
670
W.A. Smits
Vleuten
53:17
48:36
671
Reindert Haarsma
Utrecht
53:18
51:15
672
Jos Hermans
Utrecht
53:19
50:21
673
Cees Vork
Utrecht
53:19
52:14
674
Martien Brinkman
De Bilt
53:21
52:02
675
Tim van der Kooi
Amersfoort
53:22
50:24
676
Patrick van Tessel
Houten
53:23
48:42
677
Pé Silberbusch
Utrecht
53:26
50:30
678
Albert Hennipman
Utrecht
53:26
47:59
679
Rick Gijzen
MBB
53:29
53:08
680
Bram Bosch
's-Gravenhage
53:29
46:48
681
Rob van Elst
Amsterdam
53:30
47:09
682
Eric Abendroth
De Meern
53:31
49:08
683
Ernest Kolkman
Utrecht
53:32
44:40
684
Thomas van Thiel
Utrecht
53:33
46:48
685
Rob van Beek
Utrecht
53:33
46:43
686
Bob Backers
Houten
53:34
51:26
687
Jan Bom
Harmelen
53:34
50:11
688
Jan Hendrik Boerman
Amsterdam
53:36
52:28
689
Thomas Ingelse
Nieuwegein
53:36
47:29
690
Frans Klomp
Houten
53:36
47:53
691
Yorick Sijsling
Zeist
53:37
47:42
692
Rik Kruisdijk
Centrale Raad van Be
53:37
53:06
693
Jurgen Frumau
Utrecht
53:38
48:17
694
Fokke Houwert
Utrecht
53:39
51:12
695
Robert Gijsen
IJsselstein Ut
53:39
48:17
696
Jochem van den Broek
Amsterdam
53:39
44:55
697
Ferry Benjamin
MBB
53:40
53:21
698
Theo Rappoldt
Vleuten
53:40
48:01
699
Pieter Zwart
Utrecht
53:41
48:09
700
Wiebe van der Want
's-Gravenhage
53:42
49:41
701
Jan Reijnhoudt
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
53:42
53:30
702
Sjoerd Ribberink
London (GBR)
53:43
45:49
703
Evan ten Kulve
Lelystad
53:43
50:08
704
Johan v Eckeveld
Doorn
53:43
49:13
705
Jeroen Windt
Hellas
53:44
51:12
706
Richard de Schepper
Utrecht
53:44
52:10
707
Lennard Heij
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
53:45
49:46
708
Remco van den Dool
Utrecht
53:45
48:02
709
Arjan Boerke
Utrecht
53:45
50:40
710
Erik Trimp
EDG Distributie & Me
53:46
53:20
711
Sandjay Tuithof
Utrecht
53:46
50:02
712
Usen Koppes
IJsselstein Ut
53:46
51:51
713
David van Wijk
Leerdam
53:47
48:45
714
Gerben van Dijk
Kaatsheuvel
53:47
51:20
715
Jochum Jarigsma
Bussum
53:47
48:49
716
Albert Ronhaar
Utrecht
53:47
47:04
717
Matthijs Nagtegaal
Maarssen
53:49
47:46
718
H. Wintermans
Koninklijke Landmach
53:49
53:40
719
Eric Verhoeven
IJsselstein Ut
53:50
51:41
720
Corné Post
Utrecht
53:50
50:28
721
Rico Tonis
Vleuten
53:50
46:50
722
Fabio mossink
Vleuten
53:51
47:16
723
Peter Dieleman
Zeist
53:51
51:59
724
Theo Van der Veen
Amersfoort
53:51
51:11
725
Paul van Brakel
Utrecht
53:52
46:53
726
Gert-Jan van Amerongen
Synchroon B.VV.
53:53
53:11
727
Rene Treur
Wilnis
53:53
51:58
728
Hans Vermeulen
Houten
53:53
49:32
729
Martin Stevens
Rotterdam
53:54
47:43
730
Chris Driessen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
53:54
49:53
731
Donald Koskamp
Utrecht
53:56
51:05
732
Wim van Kuilenburg
Nieuwegein
53:57
52:59
733
Peter Budel
Woudenberg
53:58
50:30
734
Cor de Snoo
Woudenberg
53:58
50:30
735
Erwin Bonarius
Amersfoort
53:58
48:22
736
Eugene Milot
Lijn5
53:59
53:23
737
Hans Jansen
Utrecht
53:59
52:18
738
Mirza Cuk
Silverside BV
53:59
53:23
739
Bert Hol
Utrecht
54:01
49:21
740
Tim de Graaf
Utrecht
54:01
48:22
741
Arnoud van Mosselveld
KvK Midden-Nederland
54:02
53:51
742
Danny Paerl
Utrecht
54:03
52:12
743
Thijs van de sant
Fit
54:03
51:59
744
Harm van den Corput
De Bilt
54:03
48:14
745
Coen Giesberts
Utrecht
54:04
48:50
746
Rob van Tergouw
Utrecht
54:04
50:58
747
Joris Kuijs
Vianen Ut
54:04
45:55
748
Geert Mink
Because BV
54:04
53:14
749
Jeroen Bos
Utrecht
54:05
52:34
750
Kay Eiland
Amersfoort
54:06
51:59
751
Emile Ram
Houten
54:06
49:45
752
Harm van Netten
Bilthoven
54:07
46:06
753
Eelco Verbiest
GVU
54:07
53:16
754
Marco van den Bosch
Jaarbeurs
54:07
49:18
755
Kees Schuitman
Nieuwegein
54:08
52:21
756
Gerard Koot
Purmerend
54:09
47:04
757
Johan van Dunnewold
Utrecht
54:10
51:44
758
Neil Henderson
Timperley (GBR)
54:11
48:48
759
Erik Molenaar
Utrecht
54:11
49:03
760
Rob Wekenborg
IJsselstein Ut
54:13
47:23
761
Jasper Borst
Almere
54:13
47:00
762
Arjan Vergeer
Woerden
54:13
49:50
763
Rene de Bruijn
Utrecht
54:13
49:50
764
Gert Knoef
AV Houten
54:14
47:28
765
Daan Diepeveen
Veenendaal
54:15
53:13
766
Herwin Gellings
Hellas
54:15
50:43
767
Kristian van Lieshout
Houten
54:15
49:52
768
Martijn Benschop
Lijn5
54:16
53:38
769
Wilco Pot
Venezia IJskiosk Oud
54:17
53:48
770
Jos Speelmans
Lelystad
54:17
53:20
771
P.S. Tsai
Utrecht
54:18
51:59
772
Rick Lakerveld
Houten
54:18
50:13
773
Geert Glimmerveen
Utrecht
54:20
47:47
774
Floris Gritter
Utrecht
54:20
47:41
775
Rene Goudkamp
Bilthoven
54:20
51:37
776
Wieb Bron
Langbroek
54:20
51:48
777
Ben Keller
Leersum
54:21
50:22
778
Nico Kriekaard
De Meern
54:22
54:18
779
Bart Meerman
Utrecht
54:24
51:36
780
Tomas van der Toolen
Utrecht
54:24
51:43
781
Bart Benninga
Utrecht
54:25
52:05
782
Peter Kooijman
Utrecht
54:25
47:22
783
Wiro Westerwoudt
U-Track
54:25
49:14
784
Albert Hollemans
Schoonhoven
54:26
52:40
785
Marcel van der Kuil
Huldenberg (BEL)
54:26
45:46
786
Robbert (H.T.) Hees
Woudenberg
54:29
44:53
787
Charlie Poortvliet
Soest
54:29
46:13
788
Jeroen Hollander
Trecho
54:29
52:26
789
Edgar van Gijn
Soest
54:29
46:14
790
Peter Hendriks
Utrecht
54:30
50:25
791
Arno von Elst
Bunnik
54:31
46:19
792
Wouter van der Gulik
Wervershoof
54:32
48:24
793
Johan Lamers
Cuijk
54:32
53:09
794
Martijn Ramaekers
Utrecht
54:33
49:34
795
Ariën van Werd
's-Gravenhage
54:34
51:36
796
Martijn Ceelaert
Utrecht
54:35
49:44
797
Bart van Hezewijk
Utrecht
54:35
45:02
798
(J.J. de Krijger)
Albron Catering
54:38
54:09
799
Jan Willem Slagt
Amersfoort
54:38
49:24
800
Bart Daalder
Utrecht
54:39
53:04
801
Eric Seuren
Utrecht
54:40
49:34
802
Roland Driesen
Silverside BV
54:40
54:02
803
Jeroen Wesselo
Houten
54:40
50:35
804
Ron Besamusca
Montfoort
54:41
49:55
805
Eugene Marchal
Culemborg
54:42
53:16
806
Raymon Wieser
Houten
54:42
43:45
807
Peter Kuhlman
Dutch Runners Basic
54:42
43:45
808
Angelo van Zwam
Nijmegen
54:42
44:24
809
Rohan Jongerius
Houten
54:43
50:38
810
Maarten Boersen
Bilthoven
54:43
48:59
811
Michiel Maagd
Amsterdam
54:44
45:34
812
Ruben van Tergouw
Phoenix
54:44
52:43
813
Jaap Flikkema
Amsterdam
54:44
46:26
814
Mark Thijssen
Belfeld
54:45
52:44
815
Gustaaf Dekking
Utrecht
54:45
44:55
816
Wim van der Lugt
Dutch Runners Gold
54:46
53:23
817
Tobias Glimmerveen
Utrecht
54:46
48:14
818
Geert-Jan Vogel
Loopgroep Athletic P
54:47
49:51
819
Dick van Schip
De Meern
54:47
49:51
820
Niek Rosens
Utrecht
54:48
44:57
821
Gerard Weck
KvK Midden-Nederland
54:48
54:36
822
Sander Sprong
Woerden
54:50
43:49
823
Warren Newell
Amersfoort
54:51
49:28
824
Tim Jeths
Utrecht
54:51
50:27
825
Evert van de Beek
Spirit Lelystad
54:51
54:14
826
Marc Kuiper
Utrecht
54:51
53:13
827
Ton Weijters
avVN
54:51
45:27
828
Leon Hagemans
Nieuwegein
54:52
51:33
829
Edwin van Anraad
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:52
48:46
830
Stephan Verveen
Utrecht
54:53
45:35
831
Nuno Rodrigues
Utrecht
54:54
53:30
832
Miguel Villarino
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:54
52:04
833
Eugene casteleijn
Loopgroep Athletic P
54:54
50:11
834
Christijn den Besten
Utrecht
54:55
49:21
835
Roderick Jongerius
De Bilt
54:56
53:45
836
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
54:57
51:52
837
Bert van der Weij
Amersfoort
54:57
51:15
838
Jessey Kasandikromo
Breda
54:58
47:47
839
Ries Meijboom
Lexmond
54:58
51:37
840
Alexander Verkaik
Albron Catering
54:59
54:35
841
Bas Laurijs
Because BV
55:00
54:11
842
Guido Cohlst
Utrecht
55:01
52:25
843
Michael Megarry
Wassenaar
55:01
53:44
844
Hein Nieuwendijk
Uithoorn
55:02
53:19
845
Michael van der Heijde
Zoetermeer
55:03
50:29
846
Bernhard van Putten
Hooglanderveen
55:04
51:16
847
Ben Meijerink
Utrecht
55:04
49:53
848
Pim van der Meer
Utrecht
55:04
53:09
849
Startnummer 13394
Statina
55:04
53:12
850
Jeffrey Timp
Utrecht
55:04
48:00
851
Tjeerd Heslinga
ICCO/Kerk in Actie
55:04
54:43
852
Karsten Blomvik
Maarn
55:05
51:31
853
Meine Jacobi
Utrecht
55:06
52:39
854
Thijs Pit
Amersfoort
55:07
48:30
855
Richard Verkleij
Amersfoort
55:09
50:15
856
Danny Hoogeveen
Utrecht
55:09
50:06
857
Floorjan van Schaik
Nieuwegein
55:09
48:43
858
Lucas Benschop
Utrecht
55:11
53:30
859
Nico Kwaak
Amersfoort
55:12
52:00
860
Jan Poortinga
Lelystad
55:13
54:35
861
Harry Hoekstra
Groningen
55:14
47:58
862
Marco Taal
Utrecht
55:14
49:42
863
Johnny Hau
Soest
55:14
49:21
864
Frank Ardesch
Utrecht
55:16
52:09
865
Rikkert Wijrdeman
Utrecht
55:16
48:25
866
Rik Veelenturf
Utrecht
55:18
50:29
867
Bram Streefland
Amstelhoek
55:18
50:59
868
Jan Hoogendoorn
ICCO/Kerk in Actie
55:19
54:59
869
Björn Obrie
De Meern
55:20
50:25
870
Peter Wielinga
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:20
51:34
871
Rogér Fabus
Utrecht
55:20
50:21
872
Ben Swagerman
Bilthoven
55:21
52:39
873
Bas Diepenbroek
Utrecht
55:21
47:37
874
Wilfrith van der Meer
Utrecht
55:22
51:29
875
Jaap Groenhof
Loopgroep Marathon U
55:22
45:10
876
Mark Vossen
De Bilt
55:22
51:47
877
Robin van Vliet
Utrecht
55:22
50:53
878
Stefan Noordijk
Utrecht
55:23
48:02
879
Cok Vis
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
55:23
54:43
880
Rob Strijbosch
Utrecht
55:23
46:17
881
Wouter Werner
Amersfoort
55:24
52:10
882
Mark Bergkotte
Utrecht
55:24
51:48
883
Jonathan Prins
Amersfoort
55:25
53:42
884
Chris van der Wal
Utrecht
55:25
52:47
885
Lars Wetemans
Utrecht
55:25
49:20
886
Hendrik Leppink
Zwolle
55:27
47:52
887
Manfred Nicolaas
Bodegraven
55:27
54:48
888
Gerrit Leppink
Schelluinen
55:27
47:54
889
Joris Bosboom
Loopgroep Athletic P
55:28
53:01
890
Jeroen van den Boogert
Houten
55:28
48:36
891
Christiaan Brouwers
Utrecht
55:29
48:44
892
Daniel Kuiper
Utrecht
55:29
48:03
893
Paul Bierling
Utrecht
55:30
50:44
894
Mario Overduin
's-Gravenhage
55:30
51:33
895
Hans Steijn
Utrecht
55:30
49:23
896
Michiel Roelfsema
Utrecht
55:33
46:07
897
Eduard Oskamp
Oracle
55:33
54:45
898
Tom de Kort
Utrecht
55:33
49:47
899
Milan Johan de Graaf
Woerden
55:34
52:10
900
Remco Dolstra
Utrecht
55:35
50:32
901
Jeroen Storm
Utrecht
55:36
52:44
902
Maurits Hordijk
's-Gravenhage
55:37
45:04
903
Martin Bos
Naarden
55:37
53:07
904
Sander Stortenbeek
Utrecht
55:37
48:52
905
Remko van Schaik
Loopgroep Athletic P
55:38
55:30
906
(Herbalife 21)
Loosdrecht
55:38
50:10
907
Stijn Boogerd
Utrecht
55:41
47:51
908
Pieter Koeveoets
Langbroek
55:43
51:44
909
Arnoud van t Hof
Utrecht
55:45
49:56
910
Etienne Rijntjes
EDG Distributie & Me
55:45
55:19
911
Menno van Gijssel
Clytoneus
55:46
52:22
912
Nick Odijk
Houten
55:47
51:19
913
Remco Klinker
Leeuwarden
55:48
49:14
914
Harry Bouwman
BASF
55:50
55:40
915
Marco Tankink
Utrecht
55:50
53:02
916
Ernst Hagenouw
Amersfoort
55:51
53:45
917
Marius Winter
Amersfoort
55:52
53:09
918
Niels Hilhorst
Amersfoort
55:53
51:50
919
Henk Aarts
Jaarbeurs
55:53
55:17
920
Frank de Kroon
Utrecht
55:53
47:04
921
Paul van Miert
's-Hertogenbosch
55:54
53:28
922
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
55:55
49:29
923
Willem Hendriks
HAC
55:55
54:19
924
Xander Heikoop
Jurriens Bouw
55:56
55:22
925
Bertjan Sneller
Maarn
55:56
53:03
926
Paul den Hollander
Utrecht
55:57
46:40
927
Gerard-Jan Smit
Utrecht
55:58
47:27
928
Joost Leferink
Apeldoorn
55:58
50:19
929
Herman Bade
Baarn
55:58
47:53
930
Henk van Dorp
Bilthoven
55:58
51:32
931
Arno Fransen
Silverside BV
55:59
55:22
932
Dennis van Schijndel
Utrecht
56:00
47:59
933
Leo Ho
avVN
56:00
50:32
934
Gerard den Teuling
GVU
56:01
55:34
935
Mark Sleijpen
Houten
56:02
49:08
936
Ton van der Made
Montfoort
56:03
54:39
937
Martin Kuijlenburg
Zeist
56:04
51:58
938
Klaasjan Schroten
Utrecht
56:04
49:17
939
Ruud van Eijk
IJsselstein Ut
56:05
52:49
940
Jeroen van Oostrum
Utrecht
56:06
48:12
941
Mike Grossmann
Utrecht
56:06
48:22
942
Luuk Visschedijk
Deventer
56:07
49:26
943
Martijn Dantuma
Utrecht
56:07
50:06
944
Johannes Strootman
Utrecht
56:07
45:27
945
Sebastiaan Tuininga
Elburg
56:07
47:33
946
Paul van den Broek
Utrecht
56:08
53:52
947
Ab Reitz
De Meern
56:10
54:38
948
Gerard Lacet
Ophemert
56:11
48:31
949
Hans Jooren
KvK Midden-Nederland
56:11
55:59
950
Chris Oostrom
Utrecht
56:11
48:44
951
Wim Mulder
Leusden
56:11
53:02
952
Daan Stoffer
Utrecht
56:11
50:16
953
Henk van t End
Bunnik
56:12
53:38
954
Jan Willem Hoekman
Utrecht
56:12
51:26
955
F. Tilman
Budel
56:12
54:15
956
Wilmar Zwanenburg
Apeldoorn
56:13
50:47
957
Albert Tromp
Zeist
56:14
55:08
958
Erik de Vrankrijker
Utrecht
56:14
48:52
959
Martijn van der Lee
Utrecht
56:15
50:40
960
Harald Ghijsen
Jaarbeurs
56:16
51:26
961
Andre van Os
Zaanland
56:16
54:31
962
Jeroen Bakker
Maarssen
56:17
51:40
963
Maarten Robben
Utrecht
56:17
46:30
964
Jacques Valkenburg
Utrecht
56:17
54:22
965
Tjark Bloemendal
Amersfoort
56:17
49:48
966
Roel van Dael
AV Weert
56:19
46:32
967
Jephrey Galiart
Utrecht
56:19
51:38
968
Hessel Buddelmeijer
Utrecht
56:19
55:53
969
Evert Versloot
Montfoort
56:19
51:00
970
Cor Kraaijenhagen
De Meern
56:22
55:08
971
Harry Kwast
Utrecht
56:23
51:08
972
Mauro de Wit
Utrecht
56:23
52:53
973
Ronald Smits
Houten
56:23
53:24
974
Wilmar van de Put
Zeist
56:25
49:45
975
Paul Groen
Doorn
56:25
49:46
976
Cees Bouter
Utrecht
56:26
50:39
977
Herman de Groot
Utrecht
56:26
53:48
978
Paul Bos
Utrecht
56:27
46:53
979
Michiel Schrier
Amsterdam
56:27
46:32
980
Klaas Veldhuijsen
De Meern
56:28
52:47
981
Arjan Schipper
Vleuten
56:29
49:55
982
Jos Blaas
De Bilt
56:30
50:56
983
Ton Teuwsen
Grashoek
56:31
51:11
984
Matthijs Onder de Lind
De Meern
56:32
51:22
985
Jeroen Verboekend
Utrecht
56:33
52:22
986
Steffan wer
Utrecht
56:34
52:22
987
Alex Kleijer
Naarden
56:34
48:15
988
Charlie van de Kerkhof
Utrecht
56:35
52:43
989
Ben de Lange
Utrecht
56:36
54:40
990
Piet Hein de Porto
Utrecht
56:37
48:23
991
Jeroen van Blerk
Lelystad
56:38
45:52
992
Geert Westerhuis
Utrecht
56:39
47:51
993
Stefan Nagtegaal
Maarssen
56:39
46:45
994
Tom de Jong
Vianen Ut
56:41
48:32
995
Steven van der Pauw
Jurriens Bouw
56:41
56:09
996
Jimme Porton
Loopgroep Athletic P
56:42
51:19
997
Bas van Wijk
Utrecht
56:42
48:37
998
Joris Nix
Bosch en Duin
56:42
49:43
999
Theo de Ruiter
Hattem
56:43
53:23
1000
Gijsbert Hendriksen
Maarssen
56:44
49:18
1001
Jurjen Lerou
Utrecht
56:45
50:58
1002
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:45
52:44
1003
Kees Molenaars
Harmelen
56:46
52:40
1004
Michel van Zutphen
IJsselstein Ut
56:47
52:39
1005
Ray van Ee
Bunnik
56:48
50:58
1006
Lennart Gerlagh
Amsterdam
56:51
47:34
1007
Gert van Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:52
53:19
1008
Huub van Amelsfoort
Utrecht
56:55
49:24
1009
Peter Berben
BASF
56:56
56:43
1010
Marijn Poortvliet
Utrecht
56:57
47:26
1011
Erik Vonk
Tienhoven Ut
56:58
55:33
1012
Peter van Bekkum
Amersfoort
56:59
51:42
1013
Bertus van Kommer
avVN
57:00
55:05
1014
Dolf van Maarseveen
Bilthoven
57:01
53:35
1015
Job Wijbenga
Utrecht
57:01
50:31
1016
Wouter Alink
Utrecht
57:01
47:29
1017
Onno Ultee
Utrecht
57:02
48:48
1018
Bas de Rooij
Maartensdijk
57:03
54:02
1019
Koen de Gans
Ilpendam
57:04
51:44
1020
Esmond den Hartog
Utrecht
57:05
47:11
1021
Ruud Scholtens
Utrecht
57:06
54:17
1022
Barry Noordijk
Utrecht
57:07
49:37
1023
Ingmar Gofferjé
Albron Catering
57:07
56:37
1024
Niels van Haren
Nieuwegein
57:09
55:41
1025
Bart Lambermont
Utrecht
57:09
55:09
1026
Rein Bruinsma
Houten
57:10
51:35
1027
Jan Ewald van het Maal
Utrecht
57:10
54:48
1028
Ivo Blessing
Purmerend
57:10
54:06
1029
Peter Klarenbeek
Lijn5
57:10
56:33
1030
Walter Engelmann
Nieuwegein
57:10
49:39
1031
Martijn Carlier
Jaarbeurs
57:10
55:14
1032
Jurgen Straub
Houten
57:11
49:49
1033
Mark Oldenziel
Utrecht
57:12
50:58
1034
Danny van Mourik
Houten
57:12
49:50
1035
Arjen Benard
Herkenbosch
57:12
52:39
1036
Dennis van Eckeveld
Utrecht
57:13
50:48
1037
Daniel van Dalen
Utrecht
57:14
48:34
1038
Nick Koster
Utrecht
57:15
54:22
1039
Frans Moltzer
Utrecht
57:16
50:14
1040
Theo Agterberg
De Bilt
57:16
51:58
1041
Michiel Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
57:16
48:56
1042
Randy Konings
Nieuwegein
57:18
54:25
1043
Clemens van Walstijn
Hoogkarspel
57:18
51:55
1044
Jeroen Dreuw
DierenDokters
57:18
56:49
1045
Jaap van de Ridder
Nieuwegein
57:20
55:57
1046
Olaf Brakkee
Utrecht
57:20
48:24
1047
Arnoud van Os
Jurriens Bouw
57:21
56:46
1048
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
57:22
55:34
1049
Thijs van Zessen
Lexmond
57:22
52:21
1050
Andre van Vugt
Soest
57:26
54:24
1051
Dirk Peter van Leeuwen
Altis
57:27
54:48
1052
Martin Veldhuizen
Utrecht
57:27
55:23
1053
Duco Veenstra
Eindhoven
57:28
50:22
1054
Richard Zandbergen
Soest
57:29
54:10
1055
Mark Meinema
Argo
57:29
50:48
1056
Martijn van Berkel
Amsterdam
57:30
56:11
1057
Ricus Buist
Woerden
57:30
51:26
1058
Patrick Bleumink
Apeldoorn
57:30
53:31
1059
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
57:32
49:42
1060
Maurits Thijssen
Houten
57:34
51:41
1061
Remco Neeter
Amersfoort
57:37
50:03
1062
Boris AAP
Amsterdam
57:37
47:52
1063
Ralf Strijk
Amsterdam
57:37
47:53
1064
Collin Anders
Utrecht
57:38
49:01
1065
Ron van der Maarel
Utrecht
57:39
52:33
1066
Vincent Fonville
Beusichem
57:40
54:15
1067
Wim van Kampen
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:41
55:27
1068
Joost van de Wiel
Vleuten
57:41
56:12
1069
Bart van Meurs
MBB
57:42
57:23
1070
Leo den Hartog
MRC Aardenburg
57:42
57:01
1071
Anton van den Bosch
Atverni
57:42
55:10
1072
Evert Broeke
MBB
57:43
57:22
1073
Remco de Ruig
Amsterdam
57:43
54:40
1074
Ab Wildt
Utrecht
57:44
51:45
1075
Marcel van Beest
Utrecht
57:44
52:45
1076
Marc Dral
Baarn
57:44
46:44
1077
Antoon Kemme
Utrecht
57:44
48:04
1078
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
57:44
54:11
1079
Jos Geurtsen
Houten
57:44
50:30
1080
Ewout van Rossum
MBB
57:44
57:25
1081
Kevin van Kats
Utrecht
57:45
54:41
1082
Menno van Oeveren
De Meern
57:45
50:09
1083
Bastiaan de Leeuw
Alkmaar
57:45
49:50
1084
Andre Vernooij
Utrecht
57:46
54:21
1085
Chris de Kruyf
Utrecht
57:47
55:12
1086
Michiel Stegenga
Amsterdam
57:48
48:17
1087
Patrick de Ruiter
Utrecht
57:50
47:10
1088
Jaap IJmker
Apeldoorn
57:50
52:10
1089
Jelle Alberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:50
50:08
1090
Ed Dammers
Utrecht
57:52
54:12
1091
Michel Dekker
Benschop
57:52
52:39
1092
Maarten Bambacht
Delft
57:53
50:16
1093
Gerard Kamerbeek
Atverni
57:53
55:31
1094
Gerard de Vries
Because BV
57:53
57:04
1095
Hans Alers
Houten
57:54
54:17
1096
Ard Bottelier
Houten
57:54
50:26
1097
Ralf Engelen
Hellas
57:55
55:15
1098
Robin van Strijland
Utrecht
57:55
47:56
1099
Hans Kooijman
Hoofddorp
57:57
57:00
1100
Uysal Selami
GVU
57:57
57:28
1101
Henk Oldenziel
Utrecht
58:00
51:45
1102
Marco Bloemen
Utrecht
58:00
50:31
1103
Clement van Dijk
Utrecht
58:01
54:25
1104
Th. Hulsman
Nieuwer ter Aa
58:01
56:27
1105
Sjaak van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
58:01
52:17
1106
Frans Hofma
Pijnenburg
58:01
52:20
1107
John van Velzen
Woudenberg
58:01
52:31
1108
Martijn Rademaker
De Meern
58:02
49:31
1109
Maarten Hartrich
Utrecht
58:02
52:42
1110
Wim Kemme
Amsterdam
58:02
48:22
1111
Hendrik Rijk Knoop
Leersum
58:02
49:48
1112
Floris Roijackers
Utrecht
58:03
53:58
1113
Rob Breukers
Utrecht
58:03
58:03
1114
Geert Pinxterhuis
Utrecht
58:04
54:13
1115
Sander hoegen Dijkhof
's-Gravenhage
58:04
54:13
1116
Nils van der Zwet
Utrecht
58:04
52:13
1117
Koen Korteweg
Rotterdam
58:05
50:16
1118
Sjoerd Visser
Nieuwegein
58:05
55:37
1119
Michael Japin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:07
54:13
1120
Johan v.d. Bogaard
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:07
54:10
1121
Florian Koopmans
Running AP
58:08
53:11
1122
Warner Knijff
Atverni
58:09
53:08
1123
Mark Bramer
Utrecht
58:09
51:08
1124
Rogier Veldman
Utrecht
58:10
57:02
1125
Arjeh Mesquita
Utrecht
58:10
53:14
1126
Roelof van Dijk
Breukelen Ut
58:10
55:24
1127
Roberto Savelli
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:11
49:48
1128
Chiel Keersemaker
Utrecht
58:11
56:01
1129
Nico Wagt
Amstelveen
58:11
52:35
1130
Jasper Wijma
Tilburg
58:12
51:07
1131
Herman van Tongerloo
Bunnik
58:12
50:08
1132
Koen van Vliet
Breukelen Ut
58:12
49:21
1133
Bastiaan De Bevere
Zeist
58:13
48:04
1134
Paul van der Steur
Utrecht
58:13
52:24
1135
Ibrahim El Allati
Maarssen
58:14
58:14
1136
Matthijs Lodder
Utrecht
58:15
51:57
1137
Albert Jan de Vries
Utrecht
58:15
52:58
1138
Bart Fonkert
Utrecht
58:15
51:52
1139
Andre van Wijnbergen
Houten
58:15
52:23
1140
Jan-Willem Mulder
Utrecht
58:16
50:14
1141
Bryan van Zanten
Houten
58:16
55:25
1142
Michiel Jehee
Voorburg
58:18
49:22
1143
Wim Jansze
Arnhem
58:19
53:28
1144
Boudewijn van Putten
Deventer
58:19
55:41
1145
Arjen Spanjers
Utrecht
58:21
52:31
1146
Hans Over
Utrecht
58:22
52:27
1147
Rob van der Noordaa
Utrecht
58:22
57:11
1148
Michael Dijkstra
Hellas
58:23
51:46
1149
David Bijl
Zeist
58:24
52:49
1150
Marc ter Beek
Utrecht
58:25
51:56
1151
Peter van Harten
Because BV
58:28
57:39
1152
Vincent Windhorst
's-Gravenhage
58:29
49:33
1153
Paul Cosijn
Utrecht
58:30
53:02
1154
Jorn van der Poel
Hilversum
58:30
52:23
1155
Hessel Wezelenburg
Amsterdam
58:31
53:09
1156
Robert Nijhuis
Utrecht
58:31
52:34
1157
Frank Van Vliet
Bodegraven
58:31
57:52
1158
Johan Vermeulen
Utrecht
58:32
55:44
1159
Edwin van der Wal
Utrecht
58:35
51:46
1160
Jan Wink
Amersfoort
58:35
54:57
1161
Gert Krijgsman
Nieuwegein
58:35
57:22
1162
Guido Vroman
Nieuwegein
58:35
56:22
1163
Marcel van Burgsteden
Amersfoort
58:35
52:10
1164
Mervyn van de Pol
Zeist
58:36
50:03
1165
Rutger Wirtz
Delft
58:36
48:43
1166
Marco Kaptijn
Utrecht
58:36
52:14
1167
Stefan Claessens
Rotterdam
58:36
49:30
1168
Arno van Vliet
Nieuwegein
58:36
57:17
1169
Maarten Raatgever
IJsselstein Ut
58:36
50:02
1170
Jan Drenthe
Bilthoven
58:38
53:38
1171
Stephan Weenink
Vleuten
58:39
48:44
1172
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
58:39
53:15
1173
Roger Luttikhuis
Uithoorn
58:41
54:01
1174
Ruben Piek
Hierden
58:41
48:56
1175
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
58:42
55:05
1176
Jeroen van Schoneveld
Velserbroek
58:42
55:39
1177
Jan Kleijer
Ede Gld
58:43
51:34
1178
Ben Pilgram
's-Gravenhage
58:44
52:39
1179
Pim Bolhuis
Utrecht
58:44
52:19
1180
Emiel Voskuilen
Hellas
58:46
57:05
1181
Eric Homan
Utrecht
58:46
56:10
1182
Maarten Boddeüs
Utrecht
58:47
49:36
1183
Mehmet Bas
De Meern
58:47
57:53
1184
Cor Rebergen
Utrecht
58:47
54:58
1185
Jos Waegemaekers
Weurt
58:47
48:43
1186
Robbin van Kilsdonk
Ijsselstein
58:48
54:11
1187
Ton de Goijer
Dutch Runners Gold
58:49
54:23
1188
Daniël Coenen
Utrecht
58:51
55:06
1189
Ton Beemer
Zeist
58:52
52:13
1190
Bauke Zijlstra
Tauw bv
58:53
58:34
1191
Frank de Morée
's-Hertogenbosch
58:53
51:58
1192
Andre Ramaakers
DEM
58:53
52:33
1193
Mike Muller
Utrecht
58:53
49:33
1194
Martijn Spaans
Utrecht
58:54
50:19
1195
Laurens Kraal
Culemborg
58:55
49:10
1196
Martijn Kamps
Hollandsche Rading
58:55
56:06
1197
Jos Castenmiller
Utrecht
58:56
55:21
1198
Christiaan Fluit
Loopgroep Marathon U
58:57
53:28
1199
Hans Slijkerman
AV Houten
58:57
52:13
1200
Cok Bakker
Zeist
58:57
52:21
1201
Sjako van Soest
Hoogland
58:59
53:51
1202
Gerrit Hoffland
Loopgroep Athletic P
59:00
52:22
1203
Gerrit Jan ter Welle
Maarssen
59:00
57:18
1204
Menso Bosma
IJsselstein Ut
59:01
55:02
1205
Marco Lackner
Utrecht
59:03
50:21
1206
Rene ten Barge
Utrecht
59:04
50:56
1207
Joost Oude Munnink
Utrecht
59:04
54:56
1208
Eddy Buiting
Argo
59:04
52:21
1209
Vincent van Dugteren
Utrecht
59:05
50:13
1210
Jörgen Egter v Wisseke
Eck en Wiel
59:06
50:29
1211
Marcel Swaak
Montfoort
59:07
56:12
1212
Justin Stolk
Utrecht
59:08
57:19
1213
Stiaan Labuschagne
Utrecht
59:08
57:20
1214
Jimmy van der Mast
Dutch Runners Gold
59:08
50:55
1215
Lex Veldhuis
Utrecht
59:09
51:49
1216
Peter Hogenhuis
Utrecht
59:10
56:39
1217
Bert Jansen
Utrecht
59:10
55:55
1218
Marcel van der Linden
Utrecht
59:10
52:30
1219
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
59:11
55:39
1220
Marcel Boot
Woerden
59:11
51:59
1221
Martijn Storms
Arnhem
59:13
56:54
1222
Rob van Dijk
Culemborg
59:13
49:40
1223
Ruud van Aart
Apeldoorn
59:13
51:11
1224
Dick Hommersom
IJsselstein Ut
59:13
57:22
1225
Effy Shkuri
Silverside BV
59:15
58:38
1226
Leo Verschuuren
Bilthoven
59:16
54:48
1227
Niels Koning
Utrecht
59:17
50:43
1228
Roger Broekman
Nieuwegein
59:18
52:42
1229
Ton Manders
Utrecht
59:18
56:23
1230
Mik Witte
Utrecht
59:19
57:03
1231
Hans Faber
Utrecht
59:19
52:47
1232
Huib Snoeijer
's-Hertogenbosch
59:19
55:01
1233
Ton Janssen
Ede Gld
59:19
51:17
1234
Alex van de Gronde
Utrecht
59:20
52:32
1235
Leo Oosthuizen
Groenlo
59:21
55:31
1236
Stefan Zwart
Zaandam
59:21
54:13
1237
Vincent van Engelen
Utrecht
59:21
57:29
1238
Vincent van Engelen
Odijk
59:21
57:29
1239
Roeland Driessen
Utrecht
59:22
53:33
1240
Bert Smits
Energie
59:22
54:41
1241
Age Smilde
Utrecht
59:22
54:06
1242
Ralph Groenendaal
De Meern
59:23
57:19
1243
Peter Vermeulen
Zeist
59:23
57:55
1244
Joeri Migchelbrink
Utrecht
59:23
51:34
1245
Caspar van der Lecq
Utrecht
59:24
53:02
1246
Marcel Arpels Lezer
Utrecht
59:24
57:11
1247
William Wijnans
Maarssen
59:24
57:16
1248
Peter-Paul de Winter
Utrecht
59:24
52:04
1249
Timo van Schaik
Nieuwegein
59:25
52:59
1250
Marco van Esch
Amsterdam
59:26
51:03
1251
Edward Wielinga
Vleuten
59:27
52:54
1252
Mark de Rijk
Nieuwegein
59:28
54:27
1253
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
59:29
57:54
1254
Luc Stal
De Meern
59:29
49:43
1255
Paul de Ruijter
Utrecht
59:30
53:17
1256
Frank Steenbakker
Utrecht
59:32
51:41
1257
Johan van Doorn
De Bilt
59:32
56:31
1258
Werner van putten
Utrecht
59:33
51:02
1259
Fred van de Gronde
Utrecht
59:34
52:46
1260
(Herbalife 19)
Loosdrecht
59:34
53:58
1261
Rolf de Jong
Utrecht
59:35
52:06
1262
Gijs Hesen
's-Gravenhage
59:36
54:44
1263
Erik de Kroon
Utrecht
59:36
51:31
1264
Peter van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
59:36
55:35
1265
Hans van der Kooi
Triathlon
59:36
56:39
1266
Frits Koolschijn
Kampen
59:37
55:49
1267
Martin Siemonsma
Nieuwegein
59:37
58:13
1268
Stephan Kunnen
Utrecht
59:38
53:34
1269
Peter van Eijk
Vleuten
59:39
54:14
1270
Wijnand van Benten
Utrecht
59:39
54:06
1271
Alex de Lannee
Utrecht
59:40
51:06
1272
Marco Laarhoven
Bilthoven
59:40
56:01
1273
Rik Burger
Utrecht
59:41
54:37
1274
Ernst Veldkamp
De Bilt
59:42
57:18
1275
Gerben Wilterdink
Bilthoven
59:42
56:03
1276
Hans Dekker
Heerhugowaard
59:43
50:58
1277
Erik Timmer
Baarn
59:43
54:13
1278
Jos Schutjes
Barneveld
59:45
54:01
1279
Richard Vollebregt
Utrecht
59:46
51:37
1280
Kjeld Vosjan
Vleuten
59:47
54:23
1281
Eddie Chee
Utrecht
59:47
56:03
1282
Jorn Fijnaut
Zeist
59:48
56:17
1283
Godfried Boogaard
Utrecht
59:48
54:59
1284
Sipke Oppedijk
Utrecht
59:49
56:58
1285
Theodor Koenen
Zwolle
59:49
54:39
1286
Gert Nieuwenhuis
Loopgroep Marathon U
59:50
54:43
1287
Pieter van der Meijs
Utrecht
59:52
53:26
1288
Hans Versteeg
Houten
59:53
53:00
1289
Bart Laureij
Houten
59:53
50:09
1290
Rick Zielman
Enschede
59:53
51:49
1291
Mark Offringa
Hollandsche Rading
59:53
58:22
1292
Martijn Dekker
Elst Ut
59:54
58:05
1293
Michiel Versteeg
Utrecht
59:54
51:11
1294
Henk Gerkes
Wilnis
59:54
56:44
1295
Raymond lammers
Eindhoven
59:55
53:00
1296
Volker Wytzes
Jurriens Bouw
59:57
59:25
1297
Arnout Cankrien
Utrecht
59:57
56:53
1298
Bart van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
59:57
53:39
1299
Ad van der Linden
Bilthoven
59:57
53:17
1300
Erik Lazet
Maarssen
1:00:00
58:03
1301
Julien Mohr
Utrecht
1:00:03
51:17
1302
Cees Nuijten
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:04
52:23
1303
Paul de Kock
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:05
57:03
1304
Eric Arets
Utrecht
1:00:05
57:02
1305
Wiebe de Weerd
Achterveld
1:00:07
55:22
1306
Robbie Hartgring
Utrecht
1:00:08
53:31
1307
Sven-Eric Hoffland
Vleuten
1:00:09
53:31
1308
Arjen Schoen
De Meern
1:00:09
50:09
1309
John Schut
Amstelhoek
1:00:10
55:50
1310
Mario School
Breda
1:00:11
56:17
1311
Patrick van der Looy
Vleuten
1:00:11
54:47
1312
Herman de Groot
De Meern
1:00:13
57:34
1313
Henk Kolstee
Huissen
1:00:13
59:49
1314
Marten Poley
Rotterdam
1:00:14
55:21
1315
Kees Hilhorst
Centrale Raad van Be
1:00:15
59:40
1316
Kees Langerwerf
Utrecht
1:00:16
55:39
1317
Rob van Emmerik
Schalkwijk
1:00:16
57:40
1318
Harry Houtkooper
Uithoorn
1:00:18
57:11
1319
Hans Klijnman
Uithoorn
1:00:18
57:10
1320
Bart Louw
Utrecht
1:00:19
53:48
1321
Bert Runhaar
Amsterdam
1:00:20
50:39
1322
Sjon de Keijzer
Lopik
1:00:20
57:01
1323
Dave Eimers
Utrecht
1:00:22
49:53
1324
Ben Smeets
Utrecht
1:00:23
51:42
1325
Jop Dekker
Utrecht
1:00:23
55:11
1326
Marco Renardus
Houten
1:00:24
58:06
1327
Ronald Ramp
Mijdrecht
1:00:25
54:24
1328
Antoon Toonen
Maarssen
1:00:25
54:26
1329
Hennie Wennekes
GVU
1:00:25
55:21
1330
Dennis Fortuin
Zoetermeer
1:00:28
57:56
1331
Jaap Lutz
Houten
1:00:29
52:09
1332
Johan Aperloo
Nieuwegein
1:00:29
56:47
1333
Leo Tiggeloven
Vleuten
1:00:32
59:32
1334
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
1:00:32
54:08
1335
Theo Werner
Fit
1:00:32
58:25
1336
Bert van den Bovenkamp
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:00:34
1:00:29
1337
Alexander Pouw
Harmelen
1:00:34
55:21
1338
Hans van Teunenbroek
Amersfoort
1:00:36
56:58
1339
(I.P.G Voorhout)
De Rading
1:00:36
1:00:23
1340
Codrin Kruijne
Utrecht
1:00:36
50:44
1341
Michel van der Lingen
Utrecht
1:00:37
52:27
1342
Ralf lambie
Utrecht
1:00:38
53:22
1343
Martin Otten
Heemstede
1:00:38
1:00:07
1344
Louis Sprang
Utrecht
1:00:39
57:45
1345
Haerkens S.J.A
Utrecht
1:00:40
53:12
1346
Peter Backer
's-Gravenhage
1:00:40
54:25
1347
Ruud Anker
Breukelen Ut
1:00:41
54:28
1348
Jan van Hall
Utrecht
1:00:41
59:50
1349
Bas Brons
Zeist
1:00:42
51:25
1350
Bart Ankersmit
Vleuten
1:00:42
59:56
1351
René van Elst
Amsterdam
1:00:43
53:34
1352
Tom van Doorn
Vleuten
1:00:44
53:58
1353
Rik Rikken
Utrecht
1:00:44
57:34
1354
Huub Griffijn
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:45
50:59
1355
Thijs Groot
Utrecht
1:00:46
52:38
1356
Reinder Roos
Utrecht
1:00:46
55:21
1357
Nico van Loo
Haarlem
1:00:48
50:59
1358
Walter van den Brink
Houten
1:00:48
55:36
1359
Frits van Dommelen
Houten
1:00:49
53:46
1360
Koen van Oosterhout
Utrecht
1:00:50
56:16
1361
Jorg Nijenhuis
Utrecht
1:00:53
55:59
1362
Wim Kemme
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:54
51:14
1363
Jan Bierling
Utrecht
1:00:54
56:07
1364
Wiro van der Werf
AV '47
1:00:56
59:03
1365
Thijs Nabben
Utrecht
1:00:56
55:17
1366
Wilco de Heus
Maarssen
1:00:56
59:05
1367
Henk van den Brink
Utrecht
1:00:58
56:43
1368
Koen Drenth
Utrecht
1:00:59
50:37
1369
Roman Gubarjev
Utrecht
1:01:00
51:57
1370
Jan Volkers
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
1:01:01
1:00:09
1371
Jan van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:02
53:26
1372
Remco Smit
Utrecht
1:01:03
55:56
1373
Henry Heutink
Zwolle
1:01:03
56:16
1374
Martijn Hemminga
Utrecht
1:01:03
53:47
1375
Selmer Derwort
Utrecht
1:01:04
56:29
1376
Ben Vaes
De Meern
1:01:04
54:02
1377
Frank Warmerdam
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:05
54:47
1378
Bram Boon
Groningen
1:01:05
51:24
1379
Mourad el Keriasti
Utrecht
1:01:05
53:52
1380
Hendrik Boon
Groningen
1:01:06
51:24
1381
Richard Vink
Amersfoort
1:01:06
53:19
1382
Edwin Velthuis
De Bilt
1:01:08
55:06
1383
Gerard van Dam
Atverni
1:01:08
57:38
1384
René Brouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:08
59:01
1385
Richard Elders
Utrecht
1:01:09
55:48
1386
Rob van Belkum
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:09
51:03
1387
Sjoerd Flipse
Utrecht
1:01:10
52:47
1388
Joris Baijens
Kortenhoef
1:01:11
56:54
1389
Wiebe Dommers
Utrecht
1:01:11
55:22
1390
Marc Loman
Vleuten
1:01:12
53:13
1391
Remko Klaus
Utrecht
1:01:13
55:02
1392
Michel Goedkoop
Utrecht
1:01:15
52:32
1393
Jarno Overmars
Arnhem
1:01:15
55:22
1394
Bas Rijnbende
Utrecht
1:01:16
51:53
1395
Wouter Blokland
Zaandijk
1:01:18
54:54
1396
Martijn van Beek
Utrecht
1:01:18
54:23
1397
Wim Nijenkamp
Apeldoorn
1:01:20
55:42
1398
Dimitri Grigoriadis
Utrecht
1:01:20
58:13
1399
Carlo Bol
's-Gravenhage
1:01:21
58:53
1400
Rob Knijff
Soest
1:01:21
56:11
1401
David jansen
Coevorden
1:01:22
58:04
1402
Thomas van Schie
Culemborg
1:01:22
52:26
1403
John Rijpma
Utrecht
1:01:23
58:34
1404
Dave Mason
Utrecht
1:01:24
51:28
1405
Kevin Vrolijk
Utrecht
1:01:25
51:32
1406
Timo Blom
Utrecht
1:01:26
59:06
1407
Remon Burgemeester
Houten
1:01:27
55:59
1408
Eelco Blankman
Utrecht
1:01:27
54:25
1409
Harm Wildenberg
Utrecht
1:01:29
52:17
1410
Willem Nuijten
De Bilt
1:01:29
58:29
1411
Arjen van Oostrum
Utrecht
1:01:30
56:55
1412
Tibor Poelmann
Amsterdam
1:01:31
52:08
1413
Ronald van Maurik
Utrecht
1:01:32
55:38
1414
Fons Elsenburg
Amsterdam
1:01:32
56:15
1415
Jacques van Willigenbu
avVN
1:01:33
1:00:22
1416
Christiaan van der Fel
Utrecht
1:01:33
56:45
1417
Duco Claringbould
Utrecht
1:01:35
53:35
1418
Christiaan Driessen
Bunnik
1:01:35
53:26
1419
Jan-Okke Tack
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:36
52:46
1420
B. Kleijer
Naarden
1:01:38
53:18
1421
Marco van der Wereld
Putten
1:01:40
55:13
1422
Marco de Wit
Utrecht
1:01:41
58:11
1423
Wim Peters
Nieuwegein
1:01:41
54:42
1424
Paul Koomen
Harmelen
1:01:42
53:27
1425
Ronald Smout
Houten
1:01:44
51:52
1426
Maarten Winthagen
Utrecht
1:01:44
52:22
1427
Remco van Wijk
Nieuwegein
1:01:45
55:22
1428
Marco van Haaften
Vianen Ut
1:01:45
55:23
1429
Lucien Kamperveen
Nieuwegein
1:01:46
58:57
1430
Mattijs Steenhuis
Utrecht
1:01:46
52:46
1431
Oli Samro
's-Gravenhage
1:01:46
55:46
1432
Ruben Heerdink
Utrecht
1:01:47
51:25
1433
Frank van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:01:47
53:12
1434
Marco Horst
Triathlon
1:01:47
53:43
1435
Robin van Nieuwkerk
De Meern
1:01:47
51:39
1436
Steve Kasimbeg
Almere
1:01:47
54:59
1437
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
1:01:49
1:00:13
1438
Rick van Doorn
Utrecht
1:01:49
52:30
1439
Ronald de Jong
Heerjansdam
1:01:51
59:39
1440
André Rijnhart
Utrecht
1:01:51
55:52
1441
Peter Wellerd
Utrecht
1:01:52
56:19
1442
Bas van de Wiel
Eindhoven
1:01:52
1:00:23
1443
Michiel Rijnhart
Utrecht
1:01:55
55:55
1444
Panni Mintzas
Utrecht
1:01:56
56:37
1445
Hette de Jong
Utrecht
1:01:56
55:25
1446
Erik Tillemans
Rotterdam
1:01:57
54:59
1447
Eduard Windhorst
Utrecht
1:01:57
53:00
1448
Arnaud de Roos
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:59
55:02
1449
Ab Bosman
Odijk
1:02:01
59:32
1450
Jeroen Kriele
Vleuten
1:02:01
56:39
1451
Pim de Korte
Amsterdam
1:02:02
55:21
1452
Hans van Cappelle
Leersum
1:02:03
55:04
1453
Joost Nerderhorst
Jurriens Bouw
1:02:04
1:01:32
1454
Wouter van de Fliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:02:05
58:53
1455
Wil van Putten
Rotterdam
1:02:06
59:06
1456
Richard van Tellingen
GVU
1:02:06
1:01:38
1457
Richard Zijdeman
Amersfoort
1:02:07
59:24
1458
Jaap Kreuger
Maartensdijk
1:02:07
1:00:13
1459
Martijn Smit
Utrecht
1:02:07
52:01
1460
Frans Cools
Utrecht
1:02:07
59:11
1461
Nick de Jager
Leersum
1:02:07
53:18
1462
Barry Reinhard
Houten
1:02:09
55:59
1463
Cyriel Kluten
Utrecht
1:02:09
52:57
1464
Arjo Meijrink
OSM '75
1:02:10
55:04
1465
Luc Tienhoven
Nieuwegein
1:02:10
55:46
1466
Ton Overmeer
Zaandam
1:02:10
58:05
1467
Iain Pieters
Amerongen
1:02:12
52:03
1468
Ronald van der Velde
Amerongen
1:02:12
1:00:22
1469
Rogier Koch
Uithoorn
1:02:14
54:06
1470
Hans van Wiggen
Running AP
1:02:15
55:01
1471
Ferdinand Bernard
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:02:15
1:00:04
1472
Eric Martherus
Nieuwegein
1:02:17
55:21
1473
Afer Adamus
Utrecht
1:02:18
53:42
1474
Henco van Helsdingen
Utrecht
1:02:18
56:48
1475
Jeroen Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:02:18
56:18
1476
Milko Claessens
Culemborg
1:02:19
52:24
1477
Chris Kloosterboer
Rutten
1:02:19
55:14
1478
Bas Versloot
Culemborg
1:02:20
58:15
1479
Peter Bos
Nieuwegein
1:02:20
59:27
1480
Cor Smaling
Maarssen
1:02:21
57:51
1481
Marcel de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:02:22
1:00:59
1482
George Armand Portier
's-Gravenhage
1:02:24
51:52
1483
Gerrit de Wildt
Nieuwegein
1:02:25
59:24
1484
Maarten Pullen
Utrecht
1:02:25
59:52
1485
Obbe Heinen
Sparta
1:02:26
58:41
1486
Coen Kreugel
Utrecht
1:02:26
1:01:05
1487
Paul Ghering
Venlo
1:02:27
55:37
1488
Peter Schot
Oss '78
1:02:27
53:06
1489
Bas fagginger Auer
Kockengen
1:02:28
59:51
1490
Charles van Heijnsberg
Vleuten
1:02:28
52:54
1491
Wim Mein
Haelen
1:02:28
1:01:22
1492
Pieter de Koning
Utrecht
1:02:28
58:29
1493
Remco Koster
Utrecht
1:02:28
54:19
1494
Freek de Korte
Utrecht
1:02:28
56:16
1495
Ad de Kruijf
Atverni
1:02:29
1:00:07
1496
Roderik Berger
Oracle
1:02:31
1:01:40
1497
Gertjan Rosken
Utrecht
1:02:31
56:36
1498
Taco Dirks
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:31
55:21
1499
Ron Booij
De Meern
1:02:35
57:20
1500
Fred Capel
Utrecht
1:02:35
58:03
1501
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
1:02:35
56:47
1502
Laurens Poelsma
Leiden
1:02:36
53:20
1503
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:02:36
56:41
1504
Jos de Iongh
Purmerend
1:02:37
54:48
1505
Michiel Steen
Nieuwkoop
1:02:37
54:02
1506
John Krijnsen
Utrecht
1:02:37
54:29
1507
J.W. van Zijl
Houten
1:02:37
57:08
1508
Menno Brak
Zegveld
1:02:38
59:11
1509
Roel Delnooz
Utrecht
1:02:39
53:50
1510
Piet Callaars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:02:40
55:44
1511
Jeroen de Bruin
Houten
1:02:41
54:47
1512
Mark de Kock
Utrecht
1:02:41
59:39
1513
Michel Busman
Utrecht
1:02:41
57:52
1514
Franz-Günther Fleege
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:02:42
54:57
1515
Barry Konings
Nieuwegein
1:02:43
53:01
1516
Arno Vink
Leidschendam
1:02:44
57:52
1517
Marcel Sturkenboom
Leusden
1:02:45
1:01:23
1518
John Taylor
Soest
1:02:48
58:58
1519
Appie Folgerts
Utrecht
1:02:49
53:29
1520
Erik Rijntjes
Houten
1:02:49
54:55
1521
Anton Vork
Utrecht
1:02:51
1:01:37
1522
Hans Romberg
Bennekom
1:02:52
58:25
1523
Willem Hollart
Harmelen
1:02:52
1:00:01
1524
Ralf Benschop
Gouda
1:02:53
56:44
1525
Erwin Werensteijn
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:02:54
1:00:44
1526
Kees van der Lee
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:54
57:01
1527
Dirk Ockhuizen
Utrecht
1:02:54
53:38
1528
Joram de Graaf
Eemnes
1:02:57
1:00:50
1529
Willem Wildeman
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:58
58:37
1530
Alex van Doorn
Gendt
1:02:58
53:40
1531
Robbert van Vliet
Utrecht
1:02:58
57:02
1532
Gerbrand Jonkheim
Leusden
1:02:58
55:15
1533
Michael Jansen
Soesterberg
1:02:59
55:15
1534
Michel Oostveen
Utrecht
1:03:01
55:29
1535
Ton de Goeij
Amersfoort
1:03:02
56:03
1536
Joeri Lebbink
Huizen
1:03:03
54:01
1537
Roelof Kreeft
GVU
1:03:04
1:02:37
1538
Harm Wijbrands
Vlaardingen
1:03:05
1:00:54
1539
Ronald de Vos
De Bilt
1:03:06
1:00:03
1540
Henny van Aken
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
1:03:06
57:20
1541
Ton van der Lee
Hoorn Nh
1:03:06
52:25
1542
Lenard van Winssen
De Meern
1:03:06
53:32
1543
Rene Randsdorp
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:06
56:46
1544
Roelof Blijleven
Leusden
1:03:07
54:06
1545
Bart Goed
Utrecht
1:03:07
53:11
1546
Erik Baas
Tauw bv
1:03:08
1:02:48
1547
Frank van Opijnen
Amersfoort
1:03:11
59:07
1548
Theo van der Sluis
Lelystad
1:03:11
54:34
1549
Wouter Broekman
Utrecht
1:03:11
55:34
1550
Dave Klein
Hoogkarspel
1:03:13
57:06
1551
Frank Konings
Utrecht
1:03:13
53:43
1552
Mitch Hermsen
Utrecht
1:03:16
57:13
1553
Andries Boekholt
Warnsveld
1:03:17
54:26
1554
Jan Coolen
Utrecht
1:03:19
59:06
1555
Jeroen Barends
Utrecht
1:03:19
56:02
1556
Gerard Hogewind
Utrecht
1:03:21
54:16
1557
Tjerk Bakker
Amerongen
1:03:21
54:32
1558
Henny van der Hurk
Kockengen
1:03:22
57:44
1559
Norberto Nesi
Utrecht
1:03:27
57:42
1560
Wim Streng
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:03:27
59:11
1561
Jon Everts
Utrecht
1:03:29
56:05
1562
Arjan Zwart
Amersfoort
1:03:30
53:56
1563
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
1:03:33
55:55
1564
Rob van Buuren
OSM '75
1:03:34
57:58
1565
Ben de Wildt
Lopik
1:03:34
57:05
1566
Joost Zonneveld
Amersfoort
1:03:36
58:30
1567
Hans den Turk
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:03:36
1:01:08
1568
Eelko van den Boogaard
Utrecht
1:03:36
57:56
1569
Bas Treurniet
Utrecht
1:03:37
59:44
1570
Roel Gerrits
Utrecht
1:03:38
56:25
1571
Raymond Siebe
Houten
1:03:40
54:04
1572
Jurgen Smidt
Leersum
1:03:42
1:03:42
1573
Bart-Jan Cordes
Eindhoven
1:03:43
54:09
1574
Sander Michies
Nieuwegein
1:03:43
57:39
1575
Peter Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:03:43
53:40
1576
Peter Leeuw
Utrecht
1:03:44
54:56
1577
Ton de Bruijn
Woerden
1:03:44
1:02:17
1578
Han Evers
De Bilt
1:03:46
54:22
1579
John Bom
Utrecht
1:03:47
57:03
1580
Wouter Verweij
Wadenoijen
1:03:48
53:58
1581
Barend Sneller
Utrecht
1:03:49
1:00:57
1582
Frank Snooy
Utrecht
1:03:50
55:39
1583
Johan Brouwer
Vleuten
1:03:50
58:12
1584
Henk Heijting
Dutch Runners Gold
1:03:51
59:45
1585
Theo Abels
Hellas
1:03:52
1:01:28
1586
Arnold Braaksma
Lelystad
1:03:52
1:03:11
1587
Edo Smit
Utrecht
1:03:54
53:49
1588
Gertjan Teunissen
Utrecht
1:03:55
53:55
1589
Azmi Alubeid
Gouda
1:03:56
59:19
1590
Koos Walrave
Dutch Runners Basic
1:03:57
56:41
1591
Erwin Vlok
Nieuwegein
1:03:59
57:29
1592
Robert Vink
Nieuwegein
1:03:59
57:29
1593
Bastiaan Rene Stoer
Utrecht
1:04:02
54:02
1594
Ed Brouwer
Utrecht
1:04:03
58:29
1595
Stephan Skambraks
Zeist
1:04:04
55:44
1596
Theo van de Weerdhof
Utrecht
1:04:05
56:23
1597
R. de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:04:05
55:11
1598
Mark van den Ordel
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:05
57:03
1599
Matthijs Pouwels
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:06
58:42
1600
Peter van Vliet
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:04:06
1:02:28
1601
Erik de Vries
Utrecht
1:04:08
57:06
1602
Ed de Schoolmeester
Utrecht
1:04:08
1:02:42
1603
Peter Vliegenthart
Utrecht
1:04:09
1:02:29
1604
Jos Delissen
Utrecht
1:04:11
55:12
1605
Ramses lemmers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:11
55:07
1606
Govert Bouthoorn
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:04:11
55:46
1607
Pieter Kat
Zaandam
1:04:12
56:57
1608
Ian Lepelblad
Utrecht
1:04:13
1:00:23
1609
Martijn Bouma
Utrecht
1:04:13
56:43
1610
Patrick Flink
De Meern
1:04:14
1:00:24
1611
Erwin Boekholt
Warnsveld
1:04:14
55:24
1612
Paul van der Drift
Utrecht
1:04:15
59:12
1613
Cor van Viegen
Centrale Raad van Be
1:04:15
1:03:40
1614
Niels Pach
Amsterdam
1:04:15
58:37
1615
Maarten ten Pierick
Houten
1:04:15
58:48
1616
Huib Baauw
Venezia IJskiosk Oud
1:04:16
1:03:46
1617
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:16
1:03:19
1618
Mats Hofstra
Utrecht
1:04:17
1:02:29
1619
Jeroen Snijder
Utrecht
1:04:18
54:30
1620
Andre de Keijzer
Tiel
1:04:18
56:20
1621
Mick Heckers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:19
56:18
1622
Marco Overmeer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:04:19
1:00:18
1623
Steven Veenendaal
Maartensdijk
1:04:21
54:49
1624
Jeroen van den Bogert
Utrecht
1:04:22
54:15
1625
Joen Meis
Amersfoort
1:04:23
56:49
1626
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:24
55:06
1627
Ferdinand Hagen
Utrecht
1:04:26
55:47
1628
Rini Buys
Drunen
1:04:27
56:50
1629
Sjaak van der Klugt
Hellas
1:04:28
56:15
1630
Ed de Iongh
Zoetermeer
1:04:28
56:38
1631
Helmar Verhaar
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:29
56:41
1632
Marco Wieringa
Almere
1:04:30
1:03:10
1633
Wim van der Tol
Bunnik
1:04:31
59:34
1634
Robbert van Heerdt
the Hague Road Runne
1:04:31
54:29
1635
Manuel Dekker
Zoetermeer
1:04:31
54:34
1636
Wouter van Engelen
Utrecht
1:04:34
1:00:04
1637
Ernst Versloot
De Bilt
1:04:34
59:30
1638
Dick van Driel
De Meern
1:04:35
55:42
1639
Toon Lagas
Nieuwegein
1:04:38
58:55
1640
Ronald Clemens
Schalkwijk
1:04:38
55:40
1641
Remco Coppoolse
Utrecht
1:04:38
1:01:57
1642
Koos Boon
Groningen
1:04:38
54:49
1643
Ronald Nijhof
Hengelo
1:04:39
57:24
1644
Harrie van Hoof
Woudenberg
1:04:39
1:00:24
1645
C. Altrecht
Utrecht
1:04:39
57:23
1646
Nanne Langhout
Utrecht
1:04:42
58:06
1647
Thomas Fokker
Amsterdam
1:04:42
59:48
1648
Reno de Groot
Utrecht
1:04:43
55:09
1649
Jan van der Veen
Utrecht
1:04:43
57:54
1650
Johan Baas
Utrecht
1:04:43
57:57
1651
Fouad El Allati
Maarssen
1:04:43
1:04:43
1652
Ronald van der Krogt
Utrecht
1:04:44
54:52
1653
Robert Keemink
Harmelen
1:04:45
58:57
1654
Mervijn Denie
Utrecht
1:04:48
55:19
1655
Rick Bexkens
Houten
1:04:51
58:41
1656
John Vermeulen
Houten
1:04:53
55:11
1657
Toon Janssen
Naarden
1:04:54
55:29
1658
Albert Langhout
Phoenix
1:04:54
58:17
1659
Hugo de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:55
55:56
1660
Peter Westerink
Utrecht
1:04:58
55:36
1661
Edwin Meuwsen
Nieuwegein
1:05:00
57:53
1662
Huib de Moll
Utrecht
1:05:06
55:32
1663
Dirk Janssens
Breda
1:05:07
55:46
1664
Thijs Brouwer
Utrecht
1:05:08
55:39
1665
Evert Jurriens
Jurriens Bouw
1:05:09
1:04:36
1666
Ronald van Zanen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:05:14
1:02:58
1667
Hans Rossewij
Amersfoort
1:05:15
57:42
1668
Frans van der Meijden
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:05:17
1:00:10
1669
Albert Folgerts
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:24
56:25
1670
Gert Schoeman
Utrecht
1:05:25
59:10
1671
Gilbert de Rover
Nieuwegein
1:05:26
55:18
1672
Edwin Konijnenberg
Utrecht
1:05:27
59:31
1673
Lucas Bleumink
Hoofddorp
1:05:27
56:14
1674
Jos van Oostrum
Utrecht
1:05:28
55:28
1675
Peter Kusse
Haastrecht
1:05:29
56:00
1676
Niek Pilgram
Utrecht
1:05:31
59:26
1677
Eric van der Brugge
Utrecht
1:05:32
57:25
1678
Olivier Wendelaar
Utrecht
1:05:32
57:30
1679
Tony de Morée
Hellas
1:05:34
58:39
1680
Leo Berrens
Albron Catering
1:05:36
1:05:08
1681
Teunis Westbroek
Doorn
1:05:37
59:04
1682
Sander Lantinga
Amsterdam
1:05:38
55:52
1683
Menco Gaasbeek
Maarssen
1:05:39
58:09
1684
Jan Zewald
Woerden
1:05:41
56:52
1685
Job Zaal
Houten
1:05:41
59:14
1686
Pieter Buijs
Lopik
1:05:42
58:21
1687
Remko Stam
Amsterdam
1:05:43
57:39
1688
Robbert van Bokhoven
Uithoorn
1:05:43
58:42
1689
Hans van den Berg
De Spartaan
1:05:43
58:51
1690
Joeri Vig
Tiel
1:05:44
58:21
1691
Frank Arents
De Meern