Uitslagenlijst Roetersrun

Amsterdam - Donderdag 9 april 2009

STUM, ROETERSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel de Ruiter
Heerhugowaard
15:56
2
Remco Verveer
17:39
3
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
17:46
4
Casper Weijs
Amsterdam
18:48
5
Ronny Samuel
19:14
6
Piet van Montfoort
Amsterdam
19:21
7
Harmen van Andel
Amsterdam
19:38
8
Tom Sterkenburg
Amstelveen
19:42
9
Wouter Krasser
Amsterdam
19:43
10
Hendrik Weiler
Haarlem
19:53
11
Joram Binsbergen
Amsterdam
20:07
12
Hareld van Gils
20:15
13
Felix Wierstra
Amsterdam
20:28
14
Yoshi Groen
Amsterdam
20:32
15
Lucas Wolzak
21:14
16
Erwin Vervloed
Nieuw Vennep
21:58
17
Tim Alkmede
22:11
18
Gerrie Bloothoofd
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:18
19
Stefan Groen
Amsterdam
22:20
20
Jan Brandts
22:25
21
Arne de Vreng
22:37
22
Ruben van Schaik
Amsterdam
22:47
23
Bert Bakker
Amsterdam
22:48
24
Tom den Hollander
Amsterdam Zuidoost
23:19
25
Ivo de Meij
Wassenaar
23:22
26
Floris Rijnhart
Amsterdam
24:05
27
Erik Stapper
24:06
28
Milko Snijders
Hoofddorp
24:10
29
Merlijn van Oostrum
Amsterdam
24:19
30
Timo de Blok
Amsterdam
24:53
31
Frank van der Loos
's-Gravenhage
26:01
32
Rafael Kooij
26:13
33
Thomas de Lange
26:27
34
Rutger Brouwer
Amsterdam
26:34
35
Paul Buddelmeijer
Amsterdam
29:31
36
Muriel Holtes
29:39
STUV, ROETERSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Talisa van der Fluit
19:42
2
Katrin Fleischer
Amsterdam
22:21
3
Rosalie Smit
Amsterdam
22:47
4
Chantal van Moorselaar
Baarn
23:41
5
Radia Ammak
Amsterdam
24:42
6
Annick Klein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:03
7
Miranda Rubach
Amsterdam
26:08
8
Anne-margot Lambers
Amsterdam
26:14
9
Agnieszka Kazimierczuk
Amsterdam
26:26
10
Nina Jansen
Amsterdam
26:28
11
Jannie Vos
Amsterdam
26:33
12
Inger Prinse
Amsterdam
26:44
13
Karen Molenaar
Amsterdam
26:45
14
Tessa Maessen
Amsterdam
27:22
15
Kirsten Raaphorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:25
16
Britte Hermans
Amsterdam
27:39
17
Lisette Schutte
29:44
18
Laura Gerritsen
Amsterdam
30:35
19
Felia Boerwinkel
Amsterdam
30:39
20
Josephine Gesink
31:02
21
Judith de Boer
Amsterdam
31:32
MEDM, ROETERSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lourens Veen
Haarlem
19:06
2
Emiel Martens
19:31
3
Pascal Beckers
20:48
4
Robert Kloosterman
Leiden
21:45
5
Jan van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
21:46
6
Sape Kinderman
Leiden
21:55
7
Elmar Jansen
Amsterdam
22:28
8
Derk-Jan Duinkerken
Aalsmeer
23:24
9
Jeroen Creuwels
Amsterdam
23:30
MEDV, ROETERSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melika Levelt
Amsterdam
23:04
2
Merel Nessen
Amsterdam
27:46
OVM, ROETERSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anders Høeg Lammers
Amsterdam
18:31
2
Eugène Oldenhof
Amsterdam
19:16
3
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
20:50
4
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
22:46
5
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
23:39
6
Martijn Biesmans
Weesp
23:41
7
Sjors van Heuveln
Amsterdam
23:42
OVV, ROETERSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewelina Wnuk
Amsterdam
22:48
2
Corinne Spijker
Amsterdam
32:53
www.uitslagen.nl
13-04-2009 22:20