Uitslagenlijst Kloetloop

Grootebroek - Zondag 5 april 2009

MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Meijers
Loopgroep Hoorn
41:30
2
Kees Lamboo
NEA Volharding
41:31
3
Rens Groot
Grootebroek
41:36
4
Luc Bot
Hoogkarspel
41:38
5
Koen Laan
SAV
42:14
6
Peter Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
42:21
7
Marcel Laan
Blokker
42:30
8
Anton Knijn
Berkhout
42:30
9
Johan Laan
SAV
42:59
10
van Made
SAV
43:18
11
M. de Goede
Venhuizen
43:25
12
Wim Vertelman
SAV
43:55
13
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
44:02
14
Rim Sluijs
Bovenkarspel
44:14
15
MAC Quist
Westwoud
44:52
16
Ger Dop
De Goorn
44:59
17
A. Peerdeman
SAV
46:13
18
Joh Ruitenberg
Hoogkarspel
46:15
19
E. Nordemann
Grootebroek
46:26
20
Ruud Bakker
Grootebroek
46:33
21
René Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
46:36
22
Erik van Dijk
Wognum
46:37
23
Niels Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
46:49
24
Nico Kuip
Hollandia
46:58
25
Erik Keurentjes
Hoogkarspel
47:22
26
M. Oud
Grootebroek
47:33
27
P. Kuin
Bovenkarspel
47:43
28
G. Besseling
SAV
50:25
29
Jacob Broersen
SAV
50:59
30
J.m. Wit
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:59
31
J, Beira
Venhuizen
52:22
32
Marcel van de Sanden
Amsterdam
53:03
33
Piet Buis
SAV
53:23
34
Peke de Vries
Bovenkarspel
54:33
35
Willem Hup
Wervershoof
54:46
36
Mick Rijnhout
Amsterdam
54:58
37
Tom Delemare
Avenhorn
56:46
38
S. Wouda
Hoorn Nh
57:44
39
Danny Ligthart
Grootebroek
58:05
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten de Vries
Amersfoort
45:33
2
Anita Kenbeek
Grootebroek
46:57
3
Gerda Ruitenberg
Bovenkarspel
47:08
4
Rita Quist
Westwoud
47:45
5
Moniek v Kilsdonk
De Goorn
48:11
6
Froukje Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
48:36
7
Cindy Koomen
Amsterdam
49:55
8
Marga Barazas
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:23
9
Claudia Dekker
NEA Volharding
51:55
10
Pauline Oostendorp
Hoogkarspel
54:56
11
Katie Hoogervorst
Hoogkarspel
55:29
12
Margreet Kunst
SAV
55:53
13
Margareth Smal
Oudendijk Nh
56:03
14
Resa Hauwert
Hoorn Nh
56:52
15
Frida Kuip
Hollandia
57:02
16
Joke Kuin
Bovenkarspel
57:27
17
Karin Molenaar
Grootebroek
58:44
18
Beppie Tsadok-Hai
Grootebroek
59:38
19
Marjo Kaagman-Kuip
Wervershoof
1:00:23
20
Anneke Neefjes
Wervershoof
1:00:25
21
Lydia Groot
Lutjebroek
1:01:42
22
Kitty Wenderhold
Bovenkarspel
1:02:17
23
Jurria Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:46
24
Esther Stam
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:47
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:04
2
Alex Gitzels
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:35
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
SAV
1:00:02
2
bin Schonenberg
Zaandam
1:01:42
3
Andre Ruiter
SAV
1:04:06
4
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
1:05:33
5
Peter Luijters
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:52
6
Kees Laan
SAV
1:06:29
7
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:07:17
8
Abdel el Amrani
SAV
1:13:43
9
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
1:16:12
10
Jereoen Bot
SAV
1:17:45
11
Andé de Wit
SAV
1:20:15
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Berkum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:03
2
Sjon Wagenaar
avVN
1:05:38
3
John Reus
SAV
1:06:10
4
Hen Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:07:12
5
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
1:07:25
6
Jan Smit
Hollandia
1:07:47
7
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
1:07:52
8
Pierre Vriend
SAV
1:09:10
9
H.P.J. Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:29
10
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:18:39
11
Jan van Zaanen
AV Monnickendam
1:20:01
12
Cees Duyn
SAV
1:22:23
M55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit van den Berg
avVN
1:01:59
2
Cees Meijer
SAV
1:03:47
3
Johan Bos
avVN
1:07:53
4
J.J. Bakker
avVN
1:11:05
5
Kees Bot
Hollandia
1:11:33
6
Cor Kraakman
Hollandia
1:13:29
7
Ad Steltenpol
avVN
1:15:07
8
Sjaak Boon
avVN
1:16:17
9
Theo van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:41
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Garritsen
SAV
1:29:25
2
Marlène van Ophem
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:34:17
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
1:08:01
2
Marlies Neefjes
avVN
1:12:07
3
Rietje de Weger
Hollandia
1:13:22
4
Ans Thole
SAV
1:15:29
RECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob de Vrieze
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:45
2
André Oud
Hoogkarspel
1:07:35
3
Erwin le Blanche
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:07:41
4
Peter Reus
SAV
1:08:15
5
P. Koppies
Lutjebroek
1:08:40
6
Jeroen Bot
Hoogkarspel
1:09:17
7
Piet Bergen
SAV
1:10:00
8
Ad Bergen
Oudega Gaast Sleat
1:10:01
9
Niels Molenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:15
10
Marcel de Hart
Wognum
1:11:01
11
Marco Bakker
Bovenkarspel
1:11:58
12
Rene Laan
Enkhuizen
1:12:46
13
Jan van de Meulen
Enkhuizen
1:13:56
14
Denise Baas
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:23
15
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:15:16
16
Cor Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
1:16:33
17
Ton Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:17:05
18
W. Steen
SAV
1:17:43
19
Nathalie Nelemans
Wieringerwaard
1:17:51
20
Bas Mozes
Zwaag
1:18:16
21
Edwin van Westen
Wervershoof
1:18:25
22
Hans Blom
Hollandia
1:18:29
23
Jolanda Rozier
Hoogkarspel
1:18:36
24
Menno Reus
SAV
1:18:37
25
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:19:47
26
Marcel Jak
Bovenkarspel
1:19:51
27
John Broersen
SAV
1:20:05
28
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:20:07
29
Frits Minnebo
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:20:31
30
Piet Rood
Hoogkarspel
1:20:32
31
Jan Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:20:45
32
Lou Couvert
Abbekerk
1:20:48
33
Arie Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:20:52
34
Klaas van der Thiel
Andijk
1:20:54
35
Sneeken
Bovenkarspel
1:21:45
36
Louis Broersen
Zwaag
1:21:56
37
Theo Vink
Hollandia
1:22:31
38
Daniel van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:41
39
Peter ten Hove
Grootebroek
1:22:47
40
K. Copier
Wervershoof
1:22:49
41
Dennis Koomen
Bovenkarspel
1:22:53
42
Co Reus
Hoogkarspel
1:22:55
43
D. Duin
Grootebroek
1:23:04
44
A. van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:23:38
45
Jacqueline Ooms
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:23:40
46
Nico Kok
Wervershoof
1:23:49
47
Ben Oud
Grootebroek
1:25:15
48
Linda Erken
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:27:10
49
Jeroen Essen
Grootebroek
1:27:34
50
Saskia Boon
Grootebroek
1:29:27
51
Hans Stoop
SAV
1:30:14
52
E. Noordeloos
Hoogkarspel
1:30:53
53
Jan Bakker
Bovenkarspel
1:31:07
54
Helma Kwast
SAV
1:32:29
55
M. Hoogsteder
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:32:58
56
Sandra Bou-Chamach
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:33:08
57
Anja Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
1:36:38
58
Olthoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:44
59
Monique Slagter
Grootebroek
1:45:34
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2009 19:52