Uitslagenlijst Volvo Furness Car Halve Marathon

Ommen - Zaterdag 4 april 2009

HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
1:10:35
2
Harold van den Enk
Salland
1:25:15
3
Joep van den Broek
Addis Ababa (ETH)
1:36:05
4
Werner van 't Zand
Ommen
1:43:10
5
Ronald Jansen
Zwolle
1:51:45
H35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:11:35
2
Rik Meylaers
Hechtel Belgie
1:13:05
3
Jeroen Gelinck
ASV
1:16:38
4
Willem Kromkamp
Assen
1:19:07
5
André Pelgröm
Veluwe
1:19:52
6
Arendjan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
1:23:40
7
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:24:58
8
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:25:47
9
Eduard Kruiper
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:27:04
10
Tony Ruiter
Den Ham Ov
1:27:06
11
Gerald Ningbers
Zwolle
1:27:14
12
Peter Sijbesma
Harderwijk
1:27:28
13
Tom Volkers
Dalfsen
1:27:52
14
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
1:28:14
15
Bert Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
1:28:31
16
Bernhard Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
1:28:57
17
Johan Lammerink
Ommen
1:29:01
18
Henk Enoch
Den Ham Ov
1:29:38
19
Johan Boom
Vriezenveen
1:29:51
20
Henk Hartman
Dalen
1:29:54
21
Martin Boersma
Kampen
1:30:12
22
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
1:30:45
23
Richard de Wit
Arrien
1:31:32
24
Erik Post
Bergentheim
1:31:38
25
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
1:32:16
26
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
1:32:22
27
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
1:34:15
28
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
1:34:46
29
Gerard Reimink
ACO Van Elderen
1:35:26
30
Wim Koerhuis
Dalfsen
1:35:28
31
Ian Campbell
Vriezenveen
1:35:51
32
Te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
1:35:52
33
Bert v.d. Vegt
Ommen
1:36:14
34
Harrie Katoele
Dedemsvaart
1:36:34
35
Henk Jan Jansen
Ommen
1:37:09
36
Germo Vrolijken
ACO Van Elderen
1:37:09
37
Jan Schuurs
Twenterand
1:37:13
38
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
Zwolle
1:37:18
39
Rene Reurink
Ommen
1:37:52
40
Maarten Hamberg
Zwolle
1:38:26
41
Gert Jansen/Trendline.
Vroomshoop
1:38:31
42
Harry Zweers
Vroomshoop
1:38:47
43
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:38:49
44
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
1:38:56
45
Robert Wezenberg
Zwolle
1:39:07
46
Bram Meijer
Twenterand
1:39:48
47
René Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:40:21
48
Jan Schutte
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:40:52
49
Roel Otten
Spurt '88
1:41:17
50
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
1:42:24
51
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:42:34
52
Tom van Tellingen
Sleen
1:42:41
53
Hubert te Woerd
Ommen
1:42:48
54
Erik Veurink
Ommen
1:43:40
55
Erik Jutstra
Hardenberg
1:43:40
56
Henk v.d. Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:44:15
57
Huiskamp
Markelo
1:44:43
58
Jonny de Lange
Kampen
1:44:52
59
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
1:44:55
60
Eric Huisman
Heeten
1:46:49
61
Paul Bessems
Eindhoven
1:47:05
62
Jacob Vonder
Ommen
1:47:17
63
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
1:49:14
64
R. Kreuwel
Harbrinkhoek
1:49:52
65
Dik Hulleman
Hattem
1:49:57
66
Van Overbeek de Meijer
Enter
1:53:33
67
Bertjan Bos
Hasselt
2:04:40
68
Erik Sloothaak
Zwolle
2:10:50
H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
Hechtel Belgie
1:11:14
2
Peter Rolink
Erica
1:15:40
3
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:19:01
4
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
1:22:15
5
Richard Beldman
Holten
1:26:34
6
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
1:28:42
7
Wolter Croezen
Twenterand
1:29:02
8
Johan Willems
Ommen
1:29:07
9
Petras Kavaliauskas
Ommen
1:33:26
10
G. Heerink
Lemelerveld
1:33:28
11
Harry Coes
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:46
12
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
1:34:49
13
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:34:49
14
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
1:34:59
15
Bram van der Boon
Ommen
1:35:12
16
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:36:47
17
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:36:57
18
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
1:37:17
19
Cyril Emmaneel
De Sperwers
1:37:57
20
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:38:35
21
Dick Aalderink
Ommen
1:38:56
22
Jan Tjerkstra
Ommen
1:39:40
23
Henk Veurink
Ommen
1:39:53
24
Jaap den Bakker
Ommen
1:40:23
25
Arie van de Worp
Zwolle
1:40:41
26
John Hollak
Heino
1:41:26
27
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
1:42:13
28
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:42:20
29
Bertus Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
1:42:39
30
H. de Bruin
Nunspeet
1:43:08
31
Thijm Konter
Raalte
1:43:09
32
Bertus van Elburg
Atletics Nijverdal
1:43:10
33
Herman Martens
Ommen
1:43:22
34
Frits Lautenberg
Hattem
1:43:47
35
Romke Smeman
De Sperwers
1:43:48
36
Alfons Kruiper
Heeten
1:43:56
37
Ferdie Wolff
Dutch Runners Gold
1:46:49
38
Henk Schuurman
Lemele
1:47:20
39
Arie Mol
Enschede
1:47:28
40
Gerard Koggel
Geesteren Ov
1:49:51
41
Jan fransen
Hasselt
1:49:53
42
Gerhard Over
Meppen (Duitsland)
1:54:32
43
Rob de Groot
Zaandam
1:54:35
44
Piet Geraets
De Sperwers
1:55:36
45
Jan v.d. Belt
Zutphen
1:56:38
46
E. Kleinlugtenbelt
Lievelde
1:59:45
47
Frans Schueneman
Hoogezand
2:00:44
48
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
2:01:40
49
Henk Tuin
Nieuwleusen
2:21:18
DSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
1:29:43
2
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
1:36:52
3
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
1:41:07
4
Kim Baner
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:42:31
5
Sanne Holman
Zwolle
1:48:45
6
Marjolein Meijerink
Vriezenveen
1:53:06
7
Carolijn Wörner
Almelo
1:59:18
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:28:07
2
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:28:43
3
Joke Lubberdink
Vriezenveen
1:35:19
4
Thea Klink
Laag Zuthem
1:40:22
5
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
1:41:14
6
Roelie Lennips
Hardenberg
1:43:40
7
Ria Spoor
Twenterand
1:49:25
8
Klazien Jansma
Meppel
1:51:33
9
Ineke alers Beukers
De Sperwers
1:52:40
10
Marianne van Os
De Sperwers
1:52:40
11
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
1:54:52
12
Annemiek Bolks-Offerei
Hardenberg
1:55:45
13
Marleen Mulder-de Wit
Arrien
1:56:52
14
Dianne Fokke
Twenterand
1:59:19
15
Annet Hendriks
Lemele
2:09:05
16
Christie Boer-van Toor
Veenendaal
2:09:08
17
Henny Harmsen
Lemele
2:12:02
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Driesen
NOP
36:50
2
Niek Linckens
ACO Van Elderen
38:10
3
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
40:38
4
Erik Zagers
Rheeze
44:33
5
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
44:59
6
Erik Janssen
Hardenberg
46:33
7
Stijn Aalbers
Nijmegen
50:20
8
Harro Dekker
Coevorden
50:44
9
Jurjen Eikenaar
Zwolle
52:01
H35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
35:29
2
J.H. Jansen
Rijssen
37:09
3
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
37:14
4
Richard Lugies
Slagharen
37:25
5
Tinus van de Belt
Hoogeveen
37:36
6
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
37:50
7
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
38:05
8
Ron Maalderink
Warnsveld
40:33
9
Jan van Tolij
Dalfsen
40:35
10
Arjen Driesen
NOP
40:36
11
Han Stegeman
Giethmen
40:44
12
Bert Maneschijn
Lemele
42:26
13
Eric Heitbrink
Zwolle
42:56
14
Frans Zandons
Biddinghuizen
43:28
15
Wim Hulleman
Dalfsen
43:51
16
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
44:22
17
h. Loghtenberg
Ommen
45:54
18
Harjan Potgieter
Daarlerveen
46:40
19
Tonnis Bolks
Hardenberg
49:01
20
Jan Henning
Raalte
49:51
21
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
51:20
22
Erjan Kikkert
Daarlerveen
51:31
23
Kart Schonewille
Klazienaveen
53:53
24
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
55:20
25
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
55:31
26
Ale Maring
Zwolle
55:31
27
Hans van Oostrom
Zwolle
56:22
28
Hans de Velde
Ommen
56:23
29
Age Koster
Ommen
56:30
30
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
57:53
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirella Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
45:32
2
Esther Ruitenberg
Dalfsen
49:16
3
Brenda Vonder
Ommen
55:37
4
Petra Eektimmerman
Zwolle
56:09
5
Chantal Beuleveld
Coevorden
1:07:50
D35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marry de Lange
Arrien
49:32
2
Annemarie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
50:48
3
Joke Alferink
Ommen
51:37
4
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
avVN
54:16
5
Jendy Aperldoorn-Nijka
Vollenhove
54:50
6
Woutera Wijnen
Dedemsvaart
55:23
7
Alie Eikenaar
Zwolle
57:12
8
Gerda van der Vegt
ACO Van Elderen
57:30
9
Marian Bekedam
ACO Van Elderen
59:23
10
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde Dr
1:00:55
11
B. Horst-van Harte
Ommen
1:05:04
12
Ingrid Schonewille
Dalen
1:07:50
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertin Roke
ACO Van Elderen
17:15
2
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
17:24
3
Ron Willems
Twenterand
17:48
4
Remco Sprenger
Uithoorn
18:25
5
Rick Willems
Bergentheim
18:58
6
Manfred Boer
Ommen
19:19
7
Marc Bakker
Ommen
20:08
8
Lars Bakker
Ommen
21:17
9
Merijn Winters
Ommen
21:20
10
Arne Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
22:45
11
Patrick Pottjegort
Almelo
26:36
12
Marcel Eikenaar
Zwolle
32:38
H35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Simons
Zwolle
18:29
2
Jan Grissen
Bergentheim
19:29
3
Wilco Lohuis
Raalte
20:15
4
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
20:18
5
Frans Oonk
Almelo
20:43
6
Marco Vlaming
Ommen
22:15
7
Erik de Jonge
Lutten
23:47
8
H. Aalbers
Huissen
26:08
9
Ton Martens
Hardenberg
26:10
10
Henk van de Riet
Wierden
26:28
11
Johan Kuilder
Almelo
28:21
12
Wessel .spoelder
Lemele
28:59
13
Gerard Bolte
Hardenberg
32:02
DSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Pullen
ACO Van Elderen
20:12
2
Karina Willems
Bergentheim
20:19
3
Savanna Warmink
ACO Van Elderen
20:51
4
Aline Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
21:06
5
Linda Springer
Uithoorn
21:54
6
Herlinde Roke
Arrien
22:58
7
Marleen Vonder
Ommen
24:59
8
Chantal Botter
Zwolle
26:13
9
Yamin de Groot
Nietap
26:21
10
Marthe van Pruijssen
Zwolle
26:31
11
Sanne Winkler
Hasselt
26:43
12
Jolanda Kanis
Zwolle
27:17
13
Inge Binnendijk
Hasselt
27:58
14
Rianne Bouwmeester
Ommen
28:05
15
Tamara Ernst
Zwolle
30:33
D35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Giny Dunnewind
ACO Van Elderen
21:08
2
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
24:11
3
Marianne Elsenaar
Ommen
24:12
4
Evelien Besten
Lemelerveld
24:37
5
Jeanet Vonder
Ommen
25:03
6
Ciska Dankelman
Arrien
26:49
7
Edith Braakman
Ommen
27:38
8
Jennie Fokkert
Lemele
28:58
9
Bernadien Bakhuis
Daarle
30:56
10
Jannet Enoch-Veerbeek
Den Ham Ov
34:51
www.uitslagen.nl
04-04-2009 00:00