Uitslagenlijst RABO Stratenloop

Reusel - Zaterdag 4 april 2009

M5-6, MEISJES 5&6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pia Martens
2:33
2
Indy Jansen
Nederland
2:38
3
Anne Hendrikx
2:54
4
Nette Herijgers
Nederland
3:54
5
Noel Antonius
Nederland
3:54
6
Zoey Kaathoven
Nederland
4:00
J5-6, JONGENS 5&6 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn van der Velden
Nederland
2:19
2
Tijn van Dooren
2:22
3
Jens van Woerden
2:27
4
Roest
2:31
5
Rick van den Borne
Nederland
2:36
6
Chiel Sanders
Reusel
2:36
7
Jurre Michiels
Nederland
2:39
8
Raf Huijbregts
Nederland
2:44
9
Thyo vd Eyck
2:46
10
Sven Bierens
Nederland
2:47
11
Zuco Hendrikx
2:48
12
Ryan
Nederland
2:53
13
Lars Kerkhofs
2:54
14
Jakko Alserda
Nederland
2:55
15
Frenk Hendrikx
2:56
16
Adri Kerkhofs
Nederland
2:56
17
Jasper Klessens
Nederland
3:06
18
Teun Schots
3:07
19
Remi
3:20
20
Siep van Woerden
3:23
21
Jens Michiels
3:56
M7-8, MEISJES 7&8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Demi Goossens
Nederland
4:43
2
Johanna Muanza
Reusel
4:51
3
Renske Duijvelaar
4:53
4
Lara van den Broek
Nederland
4:57
5
Kyara Kapteijns
Nederland
5:04
6
Annemijn Alserda
Nederland
6:26
J7-8, JONGENS 7&8 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matt van Gompel
Nederland
4:01
2
Juul Knoester
Nederland
4:04
3
Max Schellekens
Reusel
4:11
4
Rick van der Heijden
Oisterwijk
4:12
5
Rens van de Put
4:13
6
Thomas van der Heijden
4:17
7
Bram Sanders
Reusel
4:33
8
Loed Krekels
Reusel
4:35
9
Jesper van Erkel
Bladel
4:36
10
Erwin Vosters
Nederland
4:47
11
Jorn Heesters
Nederland
4:48
12
Floris v.d. Eyck
4:50
13
Siem Raaijmakers
4:51
14
Hein Lavrijsen
Nederland
4:52
15
Kevin Kerkhofs
5:15
16
Tijn Huijbregts
Nederland
5:17
17
Tijn van woerden
5:20
18
Bram Kox
Nederland
5:24
19
Bas van Limpt
Nederland
5:25
20
Stan van Loon
Nederland
5:29
21
Joey Antonius
Nederland
6:05
22
Bas Wouters
6:07
M9-11, MEISJES 9-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jody Schellekens
Reusel
5:45
2
Dea van Ginneken
Nederland
5:54
3
Korianne Kapteijns
Nederland
6:13
4
Denise Smetsers
6:25
5
Rana van Ginneken
Nederland
6:30
6
Renee van Limpt
Reusel
6:47
7
Marin Antonis
Nederland
7:10
8
Sonja de Miranda
7:30
9
Floor Fiers
7:31
10
Isabel Schoofs
7:45
11
Inge Daniels
7:45
12
Romi van den Broek
7:52
13
Fleur Huijbregts
Nederland
7:55
14
Sara Vosters
Reusel
8:00
15
Sophie Hoefnagels
8:02
16
Amy van den Borne
Nederland
8:25
17
Loes Tops
Duizel
8:39
18
Lonneke Alserda
8:44
J9-11, JONGENS 9-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maik van de Pas
Reusel
5:45
2
Jim Daniels
Nederland
5:58
3
Tom Dickens
Nederland
5:59
4
Stijn Kokken
Lage Mierde
6:02
5
Jeffrey van Eijck
6:04
6
Joey van boxtel
6:09
7
Gijs Hoefnagels
Nederland
6:10
8
Luuk Antonius
Reusel
6:14
9
Niels Dirkx
Reusel
6:16
10
Michel
Nederland
6:18
11
Melle Huijbregts
Nederland
6:28
12
Harrie Meulenbroeks
Reusel
6:35
13
Stef Jansen
Nederland
6:38
14
Nick Meulenbroeks
Nederland
6:39
15
Teun Roijmans
6:41
16
Tuur Krekels
Reusel
6:47
17
Jelle Antonius
Reusel
6:49
18
Bart Jansen
Nederland
6:52
19
Domingos Muanza
Reusel
7:04
20
Camiel Geers
7:07
21
Niels Wouters
Reusel
7:12
22
Nick van Oosterwijk
Nederland
7:38
M12, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
9:33
2
Chantal vd Zanden
Nederland
11:28
3
Aniek Hoefnagels
11:49
4
Jolien Bruininx
Reusel
12:21
5
Inge Hendrix
16:09
J12, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Verschueren
8:57
2
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
9:00
3
Sam de Looff
9:00
4
Mauria Lardenois
Fortuna '67
9:01
5
Mike Willems
DES
9:26
6
Gijs Tops
AVR '69
9:31
7
Teun Fiers
9:46
8
Mikey van Boxtel
9:51
9
Kevin Kapteijns
Nederland
9:53
10
Roel Kox
AVR '69
9:53
11
Stijn Jansen
AVR '69
10:22
12
Rogier Wils
Nederland
10:24
13
Tom Schellekens
AVR '69
10:52
14
Tom van Waveren
10:54
15
Geert Jansen
AVR '69
10:55
16
Thijs Roijmans
AVR '69
11:06
TRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Sneijers
Breda
15:17
2
Maarten Kerk
15:24
3
Henk Knapen
Nederland
17:04
4
Evelien Lauwers
17:59
5
Brian Meeus
18:49
6
Sophie Meeus
19:28
7
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
21:27
8
Inge Geraedts
Valkenswaard
21:55
9
Nathalie Meews
22:30
10
Esther Moeskops
Nederland
23:55
11
Bianca Spitters
25:16
12
Egbert Tick
25:17
13
Yvonne Vosters
Reusel
29:13
14
Kees Hermans
Reusel
29:36
15
Harrie Schoofs
29:38
16
Willem Jansen
31:30
17
Carlijn Geerts
31:35
18
Wil Snoeks
33:56
19
Ruud Lauwers
Reusel
34:47
20
Koen van Roey
BelgiŽ
35:17
21
Hans Harle
36:13
22
Monique Smeets
Hoogeloon
36:17
23
Mark Rijk
36:38
24
Babette van de Ven
Hapert
36:46
25
Susan van Breugel
36:51
26
Bart Mertens
37:30
27
Jimmy Gevers
37:31
28
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
37:38
29
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
37:52
30
Wil Jan Roosen
37:58
31
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven
38:18
32
CL vd Burg
38:42
33
Marleen van Engelen
Valkenswaard
38:42
34
Jelle Camps
38:54
35
M van Yzendoorn
39:09
36
Marlieke Smetsers
39:13
37
Jeanne Versteijnen
Nederland
39:22
38
Janus Kerkhofs
Nederland
39:44
39
Evert van Veldhuizen
40:04
40
Ank v/d Borne
Nederland
40:19
41
Frank Abbink
Best
40:37
42
Jan van Dal
40:39
43
G. Couwenberg
Nederland
40:45
44
Laurens van Ham
41:19
45
Angela Moeskops
Nederland
41:48
46
Pim van de Put
42:10
47
Johan Robben
42:27
48
Chris Theuwis
42:50
49
A Maas
42:51
50
Peter Brouwer
42:58
51
Peter Wouters
43:04
52
Jeroen Fiers
Nederland
43:32
53
Frank Santegoeds
43:54
54
Pim Hagoort
Hilvarenbeek
43:57
55
Ingrid Bots
Nederland
43:59
56
Henk Smetsers
44:03
57
van den Akker
44:08
58
Maaike Schakenbos
Eindhoven
44:10
59
Geert Nuyts
44:22
60
Joop Wierenga
44:35
61
Wil Larmit
Nederland
44:46
62
Rian Kokken
Nederland
45:10
63
Lucien Panken
45:17
64
Ellen van Schaik
Valkenswaard
45:47
65
Toon Verest
Valkenswaard
45:48
66
Frist Schaly
45:51
67
Thijs van Beers
Eersel
46:02
68
Rijkers
46:19
69
Johan van de Pas
46:32
70
Ralph Hallegraeff
46:37
71
Rob Meulenbroeks
Nederland
46:53
72
P. van Herk
Nederland
46:55
73
Piet Kuyken
Nederland
47:16
74
H. Heijmans
47:21
75
Ton Kokken
Nederland
47:25
76
Ad van Campen
Nederland
47:26
77
Robert Michielsen
47:59
78
Willem Lepelaars
Eersel
48:13
79
Koen van Oudheusden
48:17
80
Theo v/d Zanden
Nederland
48:44
81
Alex de Proost
48:45
82
Mieke Snelders
Nederland
48:59
83
Marion van Erkel
Bladel
49:02
84
Toine Theuns
Veldhoven
49:19
85
Ger Raijmakers
49:28
86
Peter van de Ven
49:37
87
Etienne te Brake
49:49
88
Ingrid Dirckx
Eindhoven
50:19
89
Toon Jansen
Nederland
51:15
90
Hans van Eindhoven
Nederland
51:16
91
Erik van Leur
51:38
92
Matthijs Cune
51:45
93
Wim Lavrijsen
Nederland
52:14
94
Astrid Braun
52:21
95
Ine van der Voort
52:40
96
Monique van Eindhoven
52:44
97
Nathalie Cruts
54:26
98
Lenie Fiers
54:35
99
Patrick van Loon
Nederland
54:35
100
Piet van Beers
55:40
101
Ge De
55:55
102
Richard v Trigt
56:51
103
Francien Kuyken
Nederland
57:02
104
Marjan v/d Heijden
Nederland
57:02
105
Anja Kokken
Nederland
58:27
106
Leo van Avendonk
Nederland
58:27
107
Frans van Rijthoven
59:08
108
Piet Vermeulen
Nederland
59:31
109
Albert Prins
Nederland
1:01:21
110
Angeliques Senders
1:06:48
111
Willy Berkelmans
1:06:50
HEREN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Lieckens
AC Herentals
31:18
2
Tim Stessens
BelgiŽ
32:19
3
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
32:30
4
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
32:35
5
Gino Steemans
ARAC
32:45
6
Dirk-Jan Linsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:42
7
Pieter Hendrickx
33:49
8
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
34:19
9
Gino Lauwen
AVZK (belgie)
34:41
10
Michiel de Beer
Asterix
34:43
11
Frans Giebels
Fortuna '67
34:45
12
Jan School
GVAC
35:30
13
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:03
14
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:14
15
Jorrit Vermeulen
De Keien
39:55
16
Jeroen van Kessel
40:06
17
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
41:24
18
Ruud van de Borne
AVR '69
41:44
19
Guy Meulemans
ARAC
44:11
20
Twan van Limpt
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:27
H35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van den Broeck
AC Duffel
30:55
2
Peter van der Velden
AVV
32:26
3
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
33:38
4
Ad Peeters
AVV
33:53
5
Koen Joosse
Phanos
34:07
6
REMCO schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:12
7
Erwin vd Lisdont
Taxandria
36:26
8
Danny Meeus
ARAC
38:23
9
Mark de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:47
10
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
38:52
11
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
39:12
12
Jeroen van Woerden
AVR '69
41:29
13
Marc van Dijk
ARAC
41:36
14
Michel Meulemans
ARAC
42:48
15
Eric vd Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
43:03
16
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
47:28
H45, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sus Renders
BelgiŽ
34:01
2
Jan Hendrickx
ATAC
34:48
3
Pe Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
37:07
4
Leo van Kampen
Fortuna '67
37:39
5
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
38:49
6
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
39:11
7
Toon Wouters
DES
39:42
8
Kees van de Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:44
9
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:49
10
Hans de korte
No-Limits
40:03
11
Ton van Hulzen
PSV
40:57
12
Frans van Hoof
42:05
13
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
42:10
14
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
43:38
15
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
43:39
16
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:29
17
Peer Blom
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:39
18
Timmersmans
GVAC
46:29
19
Jan Megens
ARAC
48:40
20
Eric Eyckmans
Vabco Mol
50:11
H55, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:56
2
Arie vd Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
38:02
3
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
39:25
4
Harrie v/d Heyden
AVR '69
40:58
5
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:18
6
Jan Janssen
42:25
7
Jos v Uden
Fortuna '67
44:41
8
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
44:54
9
Chris de Koe
avVN
46:47
10
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:00
11
Hans van Limpt
AVR '69
49:11
12
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
56:33
DAMES, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Spaans
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:43
2
Marlot Maas
SACN
38:28
3
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
38:51
4
An Claes
AC Herentals
39:05
5
Kim Dillen
GVAC
40:06
6
Kim Steegen
BelgiŽ
44:28
7
Marieke Kwinten-Fiers
AVR '69
1:00:49
D35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:41
2
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
41:47
3
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:00
4
Mak Ponjee
avVN
43:47
5
Gitta Jabroer
Taxandria
44:24
6
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
44:57
7
Viviane Lanslots
ARAC
45:30
8
Paulien Snoeks
Fortuna '67
47:42
9
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
48:07
10
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
50:48
11
Ria van Hoof
Nederland
52:01
Hoofdsponsor: Rabobank
www.uitslagen.nl
03-05-2009 18:53