Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Wymbritseradiel

Sneek - Zondag 29 maart 2009

HSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Duits
Balkbrug
1:23:47
H35, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kor Broers
Lemmer
1:28:56
H45, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacob Oden
Sneek
1:29:33
2
Durk Bouma
Oppenhuizen
1:29:52
3
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
1:32:57
4
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
1:34:03
H55, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:29:35
2
Jan Remery
Sneek
1:47:21
D35, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke de Boer
Nijland
1:42:52
D45, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Minke Oord
Joure
1:58:34
TR21, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjerk Bruinsma
Makkum
1:24:32
2
Dhr. de Boer
it Heidenskip
1:31:27
3
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
1:31:53
4
W.A.C. Hofstede
Vollenhove
1:32:22
5
Reitze Kooistra
Oudehaske
1:32:33
6
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
1:32:40
7
Klaas Hoekstra
Haskerhorne
1:33:18
8
Ritchie Limaheluw
Leeuwarden
1:34:07
9
Tjttze van der Valk
Waterford Ierland
1:36:07
10
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
1:36:33
11
Fekke Fekkes
Workum
1:36:58
12
Gerard Postma
Koufurderrige
1:37:42
13
Johan de Witte
Makkum
1:39:32
14
Simon Jellema
Sneek
1:39:33
15
Johannes de Boer
it Heidenskp
1:40:22
16
Jelle de Jong
Joure
1:40:50
17
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
1:41:49
18
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
1:42:13
19
Gerald Hoogeveen
Bolsward
1:42:53
20
Fokke Hoeksma
Berlikum
1:44:15
21
Johan Kuperus
Leeuwarden
1:44:21
22
Karel Vis
Hemelum
1:44:51
23
Martin v.d. Burg
Sneek
1:44:51
24
Jos Bruin
St. Nicolaasga
1:45:36
25
Andre Jerusalem
Sneek
1:46:04
26
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
1:47:04
27
Frank Roffel
Sneek
1:48:29
28
Dhr. v.d. Veer
Oude Bildtzijl
1:49:27
29
Jeen Bruinsma
Katlijk
1:50:23
30
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
1:53:02
31
Marcel Hoekstra
Harlingen
1:56:30
32
Bauke van der Wijk
Sneek
1:56:35
33
Skke Witteveen
Blauwhuis
1:56:47
34
Freerk Siemen Hospes
Sondel
1:56:50
35
Marrit Postma
Koufurerrige
1:57:03
36
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
1:57:11
37
Miriam Keuken
Sneek
1:59:03
38
A. Ypma Veenstra
Heeg
2:14:12
39
Pytsje Rypma Tjalma
Heeg
2:14:13
40
Lies de Vries-Groen
Broek
2:18:44
TR10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Siep Nota
Sneek
36:14
2
Hero Polet
Sneek
36:39
3
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
36:45
4
Jan Boonstra
Sneek
36:55
5
G. Labordus
Parrega
37:12
6
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
38:04
7
Samme Steensma
Joure
38:42
8
Sjoerd Boskma
Bolsward
38:46
9
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
39:30
10
Gerard Ypma
Amsterdam
39:34
11
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
39:46
12
Ylona kruis
Ijsbrechtum
39:50
13
Geart Hiemstra
Oudega GS
40:08
14
Yeme de Boer
Nijland
40:19
15
Wilco Berga
Terwispel
40:56
16
Henk Meijers
Sneek
41:18
17
Janaldo Keulen
Sneek
41:42
18
Freark Kaspersma
Abbega
41:45
19
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum
41:53
20
Jaap Vlasblom
Nijland
41:59
21
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
43:02
22
Peter Londema
Sneek
44:24
23
Ronald de Lange
Sneek
44:24
24
Oeli Reitsma
Sneek
44:37
25
Frank Spoelstra
Sneek
44:46
26
Edwin Keizer
Veendam
44:55
27
Ronnie Wind
IJlst
44:59
28
Henk Ruiter
Sneek
45:03
29
Anita Boschma
IJlst
45:05
30
Eric Rozema
Sneek
45:28
31
Andries Koenen
Heeg
45:35
32
Olaf Kistemacher
Sneek
45:41
33
Ro v.d. Veen
Lieveren
46:00
34
Harrit Winia
St. nicolaasga
46:08
35
Bert Baanstra
Sneek
46:24
36
L. Wind
Sneek
46:56
37
Murk Postma
Nijland
47:03
38
Janet Werkema
Sneek
47:08
39
Hinke Wesselius
Amsterdam
47:13
40
Anco Heida
Koudum
47:14
41
Peter Balk
Bolsward
47:38
42
Sjoed Wesselius
Hommerts
47:39
43
Ferdinand Kits
Drachten
47:39
44
Wietse van der Heide
Katlijk
47:44
45
Robin Abma
Sneek
47:45
46
Nico Sikkes
Nieuwebrug
47:45
47
Boudien de Boer
Sneek
47:48
48
Rene Miedema
Bolsward
47:51
49
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
48:50
50
Peter Faber
Workum
48:50
51
Coby Bouma
Franeker
49:19
52
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
49:20
53
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
49:21
54
Thijs Sijbranda
Sneek
49:22
55
Dijkstra
Bolsward
49:26
56
Tiny Boersma
Workum
50:41
57
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
50:50
58
Folkert Jellesma
It Heidenskip
51:24
59
Ysbrand Valkema
Sneek
51:51
60
Renetta Kistenmacher
Sneek
52:18
61
Sylvia Rollema
Bolsward
52:19
62
Hans Feddema
Sneek
52:25
63
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
52:36
64
R. Witte
Bolsward
52:41
65
Pietsje Fekkes
Koudum
52:46
66
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
52:51
67
Sjoukje Koudenburg
Goenga
53:02
68
Joke Regeling
Bolsward
53:07
69
Annemieke de Boer
it Heidenskip
53:25
70
Tineke Bakker
Sneek
53:27
71
Gerrit Koudenburg
Goenga
53:33
72
Jellie Corbee
Sneek
53:45
73
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
54:05
74
Tsang FanFai
Bolsward
54:05
75
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
54:09
76
Gretha Waterlander
Bolsward
54:19
77
Anneke Zijlstra
Sneek
54:22
78
Ymie Poiesz
Sneek
54:23
79
Joke Heida
Koudum
54:26
80
Karel van Engelen
Joure
54:47
81
Frank Atsma
Woudsend
54:48
82
Janet Been
Sneek
54:48
83
Grady Laagland
Sneek
54:57
84
Andries v.d. Greft
Goenga
54:57
85
Pieter Westra
Workum
55:47
86
Joukje de Vreeze
Oudemirdum
55:50
87
Giny Lageveen
IJlst
56:35
88
Elbrich Witteveen
Blauwhuis
56:41
89
Angelique Vos
Sneek
56:54
90
Theo Stellingwerf
Workum
56:56
91
Ina Veenstra
St Nicolaasga
57:36
92
Karin Boersma
St. Nicolaaga
58:23
93
Jos v.d. Meeren
Sneek
1:00:15
94
X
Sneek
1:00:26
95
Klaas Duits
Sneek
1:01:08
96
Colina v.d. Heide
Katlijk
1:02:49
97
Rita Wierda
Katlijk
1:02:49
98
Griet de Jong-Atsma
Woudsend
1:04:26
SK30, SKEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Nauta
Blsward
57:00
2
Frederik Nauta
Blsward
57:00
3
Pieter Jorn Gemser
1:01:40
4
Bart de Vries
1:01:40
5
Mark Hobma
1:02:12
6
B. Adema
Zwaagwesteinde
1:06:01
7
Bauke Thysseling
St.Nicolaasga
1:06:51
8
Remco Wlfgram
1:07:42
9
Meint Beukema
Surhuizum
1:08:05
10
Johannes van Raalten
Tersoal
1:09:09
11
Piet de Boer
Jellum
1:09:20
12
Folkert Hobma
Blauwhuis
1:09:21
13
Siebe Talma
Heidenskip
1:09:23
14
Pieter Ripmadekat
Westhem
1:09:24
15
Torpstra
Leeuwarden
1:09:27
16
Rens Oldenkamp
Zandhuizen
1:09:59
17
Jappie de Jong
1:21:00
18
Hendrik Brouuwer
Blauwhuis
1:21:00
19
Aronius-Eizema
Blauwhuis
1:26:00
20
Monique Witteveen
1:32:00
21
Karen de Kruyf
Blauwhuis
1:32:00
22
Bouke Dooper
1:32:00
23
Koos Rypma
Blauwhuis
1:32:00
24
Monique Witteveen
1:32:00
25
Jochem v.d. Veen
Sneek
1:40:00
26
Annie Bloemhof
Veenwouden
1:45:00
27
Marijke Schokken
Veenwouden
1:45:00
28
Wietske van der Mark
Veenwouden
1:45:00
29
Boyan
Bakhuizen
1:51:00
30
Sybe Sytsma
Folgsgare
1:51:00
Met dank aan alle vrijwilligers!
opmerkingen / commentaar / wijzigingen: jjorritsma@versatel.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
27-04-2009 21:32