Uitslagenlijst ING Venloop

Venlo - Zondag 22 maart 2009

MSEN, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stephen Chelimo
Kenia
1:01:32
1:01:29
2
Boniface Biwott
Kenia
1:02:31
1:02:31
3
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
1:02:31
1:02:30
4
Rachid Ezzouniou
Marokko
1:03:59
1:03:58
5
Hugo van den Broek
Nederland
1:04:03
1:04:02
6
Jussi Utriainen
Finland
1:04:48
1:04:47
7
Markus Hohenwarter
Oostenrijk
1:04:57
1:04:56
8
Maciek Miereczko
Polen
1:04:59
1:04:58
9
Marco Gielen
Nederland
1:05:10
1:05:09
10
Vitaliy Rybak
Oekraïne
1:05:10
1:05:09
11
Frank Bollen
België
1:05:22
1:05:21
12
Lander van Droogenbroe
België
1:05:34
1:05:33
13
Oleksander Matviychuk
Oekraïne
1:05:43
1:05:41
14
Ueli Koch
Zwitserland
1:06:25
1:06:24
15
Koen Neven
België
1:06:34
1:06:33
16
Dmitry Dubovski
Wit-Rusland
1:06:40
1:06:39
17
Hans Janssens
België
1:06:49
1:06:48
18
Thijs Feuth
Nederland
1:07:20
1:07:19
19
Koen Wilssens
België
1:07:32
1:07:31
20
Luc van Es
Nederland
1:07:40
1:07:39
21
Pavel Pechek
Tsjechië
1:07:48
1:07:47
22
Stefan van den Broek
België
1:07:58
1:07:57
23
Timothy Karanu
Nederland
1:08:01
1:07:59
24
Florian Prüller
Oostenrijk
1:08:53
1:08:52
25
Erik Sanders
Nederland
1:09:07
1:09:06
26
Erik Negerman
Nederland
1:09:43
1:09:40
27
Philipp Nawrocki
Duitsland
1:10:12
1:10:11
28
Christophe de Ketelaer
Eke (BEL)
1:10:55
1:10:53
29
Peter de Ketelaere
Eke (BEL)
1:10:56
1:10:54
30
Koen van Havermaet
België
1:11:21
1:11:19
31
Erik Caluwaerts
België
1:11:26
1:11:25
32
John Philipsen
Nederland
1:12:29
1:12:26
33
Tom van Driessche
Zele (BEL)
1:12:59
1:12:55
34
Wayne Blas
Doenrade
1:14:33
1:14:30
35
Markus Held
Wuppertal (GER)
1:16:07
1:16:02
36
Jeroen Hommelberg
Swift
1:16:33
1:16:29
37
Bram van Rijswijk
Nederland
1:17:05
1:17:03
38
Torsten Trems
Köln (GER)
1:17:42
1:17:38
39
Christian Jillich
Datteln (GER)
1:17:54
1:17:49
40
Marco Beerens
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:18:11
1:18:03
41
Stephan Goraus
Willich (GER)
1:20:06
1:19:32
42
Rob Linders
Scopias
1:20:19
1:20:16
43
Markus Zellner
Brüggen (GER)
1:20:51
1:20:44
44
Dennis Fraters
Etterbeek (BEL)
1:21:10
1:21:01
45
Patrick Snijders
AV Heythuysen
1:22:04
1:21:57
46
Moritz Winkler
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:23:56
1:23:46
47
Christoph Querdel
Essen (GER)
1:24:24
1:24:14
48
Marcel Mandel
Kamp Lintfort (GER)
1:24:45
1:24:32
49
Jochem Bruggink
De Heurne
1:25:29
1:25:14
50
Sven Tack
Tongeren (BEL)
1:26:27
1:26:17
51
Marlo Moedig
Maasland
1:26:49
1:26:43
52
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
1:27:39
1:27:35
53
Jens Willfahrt
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:28:40
1:28:18
54
Arne Verstraeten
Lokeren (BEL)
1:29:21
1:28:36
55
Silvester Pastoor
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:24
1:29:21
56
Lutz Bucksteeg
Kempen (GER)
1:29:41
1:29:26
57
Rene Olbrich
Brüggen (GER)
1:30:41
1:30:30
58
Jeroen Smit
Berlin (GER)
1:31:10
1:31:03
59
Alex McCann
Belfeld
1:32:02
1:31:15
60
Kai Ballmann
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:32:24
1:32:09
61
Guus Gilsing
GAC Gemert
1:32:42
1:32:36
62
Toni Nolde
Gladbeck (GER)
1:33:10
1:32:50
63
Michael Rönpage
Brüggen (GER)
1:33:25
1:32:45
64
Martijn van Beek
Venlo
1:34:26
1:34:00
65
Maarten Pleunis
Venlo
1:35:13
1:34:43
66
Tobias Heimes
Brüggen (GER)
1:37:18
1:36:17
67
Fernando Snoek
Sprint
1:37:38
1:36:30
68
Tim Altmann
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:38:24
1:37:38
69
Sevn Külgen
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:38:33
1:37:46
70
Dennis Maurmair
Venlo
1:39:34
1:39:07
71
Jan Philipp
Wachtendonk
1:40:07
1:38:14
72
Joris Kupppens
Eindhoven
1:40:37
1:40:00
73
Axel Sierck
Moers (GER)
1:40:47
1:40:27
74
André Stevens
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:40:51
1:40:11
75
Marco Häger
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:41:06
1:39:19
76
Jan de Kok
PSV
1:42:32
1:41:33
77
Pascal Impekoven
Straelen (GER)
1:42:47
1:41:34
78
Sven Staude
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:43:27
1:41:23
79
Niklas Petersen
Viersen (GER)
1:43:34
1:42:56
80
Hennes Mark
Tongeren (BEL)
1:44:55
1:43:49
81
Volker Boms
Nettetal (GER)
1:47:39
1:45:20
82
Timo Grimm
Bönen (GER)
1:48:10
1:47:09
83
Luca Altmann
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:49:51
1:46:04
84
Oliver Scheller
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:50:21
1:48:47
85
Frank Dors
Nettetal (GER)
1:51:28
1:49:10
86
Heiko Dorn
Köln (GER)
1:52:06
1:49:54
87
Johan Sloesen
Arnhem
1:55:59
1:52:20
88
Heiko Keysers
Geldern-Walbeck (GER
1:56:11
1:53:24
89
Thorsten Rölleke
Nettetal (GER)
1:56:23
1:54:06
90
Dennis Schoeren
Scopias
1:57:04
1:55:53
91
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
1:58:19
1:57:12
92
Alexander Hornen
Geldern (GER)
2:01:34
1:58:47
93
Niklas Ruf
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:02:04
1:59:03
94
Stefan Müller
Leichlingen (GER)
2:02:08
1:58:39
95
Nick Vijver
Venlo
2:08:10
2:06:06
M35, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Schoffelen
België
1:07:01
1:06:59
2
Noël Keijsers
Nederland
1:09:59
1:09:58
3
Patrick Delait
Nederland
1:10:52
1:10:50
4
Johan Schoors
België
1:11:13
1:11:09
5
Jürgen Austin-Kerl
Duitsland
1:11:46
1:11:44
6
Ali van Hoebroeck
België
1:12:12
1:12:09
7
Gert Boden
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:13:49
1:13:46
8
Sander van den Hoogen
Nijmegen
1:15:54
1:15:50
9
Leon van Ravenstein
Nederland
1:17:07
1:17:04
10
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:16
1:19:13
11
Sadik El Mourabite
Eindhoven
1:19:40
1:19:38
12
Juergen Ley
Koeln (GER)
1:20:30
1:20:25
13
Wilbert Ulijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:23:26
1:23:18
14
René van Strien
Atledo
1:24:12
1:24:08
15
Maurice Bastings
AV Helden
1:25:15
1:25:06
16
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:26:00
1:25:57
17
Thomas List
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:26:39
1:26:28
18
Robert Gronau
Niederkassel (GER)
1:26:47
1:26:23
19
Darpino Angelo
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:29:51
1:29:21
20
Dirk Hagenräke
Tönisvorst (GER)
1:30:16
1:29:53
21
Peter Janssen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:34:31
1:34:26
22
Oliver Dömges
Brüggen-Bracht (GER)
1:36:05
1:35:10
23
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
1:36:06
1:36:00
24
Arno Hanssen
STB
1:36:44
1:36:09
25
Dirk Brendler
Nettetal (GER)
1:37:00
1:36:44
26
Peter Wiegmann
Tönisvorst (GER)
1:38:06
1:37:43
27
Jörg Stauder
Brüggen (GER)
1:41:29
1:39:23
28
Guido Machts
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:43:53
1:41:45
29
Bernd Strucks
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:45:47
1:44:11
30
Thomas Rauers
Kevelaer (GER)
1:47:05
1:45:59
31
Michael Gross
Nettetal (GER)
1:47:48
1:45:42
32
Paul van Dusseldorp
Arcen
1:48:30
1:46:04
33
Denis Grafen
Brüggen (GER)
1:49:22
1:47:29
34
Tamer Gökoglan
Nettetal (GER)
1:50:00
1:48:08
35
Andreas Werner
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:50:13
1:49:14
36
Christian Schenk
Bottrop (GER)
1:51:28
1:50:05
37
Sander van Beek
Tegelen
1:51:28
1:48:54
38
Tino van Doorn
OSS-VOLO
1:51:42
1:51:24
39
Thomas Lachmann
Brüggen (GER)
1:52:27
1:50:10
40
Peter van Lipzig
Venray
1:54:08
1:50:12
41
Tristan Woelke
Altena (GER)
1:54:48
1:53:47
42
Rainer Tillmanns
Nettetal (GER)
1:58:43
1:56:47
43
Thorsten Hoppe
Hünxe (GER)
2:06:06
2:02:10
44
Carlo Simons
Venray
2:07:24
2:04:13
45
Roland Hahn
Köln (GER)
2:09:28
2:05:57
46
Jack Erdmann
Linne
2:09:32
2:07:20
47
Peter Jonas
Geldern (GER)
2:12:43
2:08:27
48
Dirk Koch
Brüggen (GER)
2:17:47
2:13:48
49
Michael Strunk
Waldfeucht (GER)
2:31:02
2:26:39
50
Stephan Booms
Essen (GER)
2:44:40
2:40:08
M40, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
1:07:19
1:07:17
2
Luc Krotwaar
Nederland
1:11:28
1:11:25
3
Juan Planas
België
1:11:39
1:11:36
4
Rene Janssen
AV Weert
1:15:48
1:15:44
5
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:26
1:16:21
6
Christophe Moreau
Neeroeteren (BEL)
1:16:34
1:16:30
7
Marcus Nilsson
Täby (SWE)
1:16:49
1:16:44
8
Rob Mellegers
Nederland
1:17:36
1:17:34
9
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
1:18:35
1:18:32
10
Dirk Meier
Wuppertal (GER)
1:19:02
1:18:56
11
Hans Jurriaans
avVN
1:22:43
1:22:38
12
Jos Reinders
Loopgroep PK
1:23:16
1:23:04
13
Gerd Kehrbusch
Brueggen (GER)
1:23:19
1:22:45
14
Ronny Neven
Tongeren (BEL)
1:23:32
1:23:20
15
Leon Teeuwen
Scopias
1:23:33
1:23:21
16
Atul Thapa
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:24:56
1:24:43
17
Guido Janssen
AV Helden
1:26:05
1:25:56
18
Stefan Wanjek
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:27:36
1:27:15
19
Ralph König
Wermelskirchen (GER)
1:28:15
1:28:01
20
Udo Lang
Kaarst (GER)
1:28:41
1:28:23
21
Bernd Bodens
Wegberg (GER)
1:29:09
1:28:55
22
Ian Nagle
Geel (BEL)
1:29:33
1:29:12
23
Cor Timmermans
Wassenberg (GER)
1:29:51
1:29:45
24
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Achilles-Top
1:29:52
1:29:37
25
Tony Deneuker
Tongeren (BEL)
1:29:59
1:29:42
26
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
1:30:06
1:30:00
27
Frank Dallmann
Kempen (GER)
1:30:17
1:29:52
28
Twan Opheij
De Keien
1:30:20
1:30:00
29
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
1:30:36
1:30:29
30
Stefan Lother
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:31:31
1:30:48
31
Roland Just
Gladbeck (GER)
1:31:39
1:31:24
32
Wim Smedts
Loopvereniging TOF
1:32:17
1:31:58
33
Mark Cleophas
Scopias
1:32:29
1:32:03
34
Chris Hahury
Scopias
1:32:45
1:32:25
35
Hans te Boekhorst
AV Heythuysen
1:33:24
1:33:06
36
Klaus-Heinz Herda
Köln (GER)
1:33:29
1:33:02
37
John Weijs
Venray Regio
1:33:44
1:33:25
38
Kuno Mauch
Nettetal (GER)
1:34:10
1:33:34
39
Michael Depenbrock
Krefeld (GER)
1:34:35
1:34:11
40
Ben van der Heul
NEA Volharding
1:35:05
1:33:36
41
Marc Lustermans
Rosmeer-Bilzen (BEL)
1:35:23
1:34:33
42
Martin Engel
Essen (GER)
1:37:37
1:36:39
43
Markus Osterkamp
Willich (GER)
1:37:46
1:36:58
44
Rainer Schmidt
Krefeld (GER)
1:37:47
1:37:18
45
Robin Macrander
Bocholt
1:37:59
1:37:04
46
Frank Wefers
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:38:11
1:35:53
47
Achim Ghanem
Maurik (GER)
1:38:52
1:37:42
48
Wolfgang Grund
Duesseldorf (GER)
1:39:40
1:38:55
49
Olaf Sijmens
HAC
1:40:10
1:39:35
50
Ton van der Honig
Swift
1:40:57
1:38:18
51
Thomas Heitzer
Heinsberg (GER)
1:41:03
1:40:24
52
Dirk Donai
Duisburg (GER)
1:41:04
1:40:44
53
Huub Helsen
Scopias
1:41:21
1:40:29
54
Alfred Maske
Brüggen (GER)
1:41:28
1:40:25
55
Adwin Timmer
Eindhoven
1:42:06
1:41:30
56
Markus Slowi
Hemmingen (GER)
1:42:12
1:41:05
57
Erik Teepen
Nettetal (GER)
1:43:23
1:41:32
58
Alfons Schoenmakers
AV Heythuysen
1:43:42
1:43:08
59
Frank Depenbrock
Krefeld (GER)
1:43:52
1:43:21
60
Hennie Titulaer
AV Helden
1:44:02
1:42:59
61
Guido Mulders
Atletiek Maastricht
1:44:33
1:43:47
62
Frank Clerx
Wellen (BEL)
1:44:55
1:43:50
63
Bernd Fechner
Wegberg (GER)
1:45:01
1:42:28
64
Marc Brouwers
Scopias
1:45:43
1:43:35
65
Ulrich Kähler
Straelen (GER)
1:46:03
1:44:53
66
José Hurtado Martinez
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:46:41
1:45:35
67
Hans Lehmann
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:46:41
1:44:26
68
Olivier Backs
Köln (GER)
1:47:22
1:46:07
69
Gürhan Aydemir
Köln (GER)
1:47:56
1:46:11
70
Marcel van Berkum
LOGO
1:48:13
1:47:10
71
Engelbert Gaelings
Krefeld (GER)
1:48:46
1:48:15
72
Olaf König
Krefeld (GER)
1:49:15
1:47:24
73
Manfred Jansen
Nettetal (GER)
1:49:57
1:48:03
74
Klaus Jakobus
Gladbeck (GER)
1:50:14
1:47:59
75
Volker Cornelißen
Duisburg (GER)
1:50:15
1:48:24
76
Ansgar Harms
Nettetal (GER)
1:50:17
1:48:22
77
Guido Schrömges
Nettetal (GER)
1:50:18
1:48:23
78
Thorsten Bork
Gladbeck (GER)
1:50:35
1:46:43
79
Thomas Nissing
Straelen (GER)
1:50:38
1:49:28
80
Klaus Gaspers
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:51:25
1:47:37
81
Markus Kossin
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:51:39
1:49:46
82
Matthias Stienen
Straelen (GER)
1:52:30
1:51:23
83
Franz-Josef Bartel
Erkelenz (GER)
1:53:02
1:50:43
84
Joerg Theelen
Nettetal (GER)
1:54:28
1:52:34
85
Rene van der Meer
Scopias
1:54:45
1:52:39
86
Manfred Messing
Kempen (GER)
1:54:58
1:53:23
87
Klaus Klose
Hückelhoven (GER)
1:55:36
1:51:25
88
Ralf Rossenbach
Köln (GER)
1:55:58
1:53:47
89
Andreas Nyskens
Nettetal (GER)
1:56:27
1:54:33
90
Uwe Hoffmann
Viersen (GER)
1:56:34
1:53:31
91
Holger Klonisch
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:56:34
1:53:30
92
Jörg Jungesbluth
Unna (GER)
1:56:53
1:53:54
93
Dirk Grossmann
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:57:00
1:55:01
94
Carlo Willemse
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:58:25
1:56:48
95
Thomas Graser
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:58:42
1:56:30
96
Will aan den Boom
Duisburg (GER)
1:59:29
1:55:49
97
Klaus Welters
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:59:37
1:55:55
98
Oliver Schmitz
Moers (GER)
2:00:09
1:56:09
99
Mario Harmacher
Waldfeucht (GER)
2:00:28
1:57:38
100
Peter van Keeken
Obbicht
2:01:30
1:57:48
101
Kai Urban
Hagen (GER)
2:01:31
1:58:17
102
Marco Vermeesch
Venlo
2:03:34
2:01:28
103
Minas Ingo
Krefeld (GER)
2:04:56
2:00:47
104
Torsten Kornfeld
Bottrop (GER)
2:05:35
2:01:39
105
Udo Herzmann
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:08:09
2:05:08
106
Rutger Jansen
Helmond
2:08:15
2:04:30
107
Franz-Josef Lülf
Kempen (GER)
2:09:03
2:05:28
108
Thomas Dwars
Krefeld (GER)
2:09:13
2:05:17
109
Paul Wolters
Waterweg
2:09:20
2:06:15
110
Andreas Moh
Rheinbach (GER)
2:09:21
2:06:38
111
Johannes Leibl
Krefeld (GER)
2:11:43
2:07:50
112
Rainer de Vries
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:15:40
2:11:53
113
Arno Bein
Nettetal (GER)
2:21:28
2:17:09
M45, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
België
1:11:43
1:11:40
2
Raymond Billen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
1:12:04
1:12:01
3
Erwin van de Cauter
Dendermonde (BEL)
1:19:17
1:19:08
4
Michael Fleischhut
Krefeld (GER)
1:20:29
1:20:21
5
Jan Blockx
België
1:20:45
1:20:43
6
Bart Verberkt
Typhoon
1:22:26
1:22:19
7
Kees Kompier
AV Helden
1:22:28
1:22:24
8
Peter Hendrix
STAP
1:23:14
1:23:09
9
Rob Riksen
STB
1:24:37
1:24:33
10
Michael Schmidt
Grefrath (GER)
1:24:38
1:24:28
11
Fred Torke
Duisburg (GER)
1:25:03
1:24:47
12
Klaus Krolzig
Achilles-Top
1:27:56
1:27:41
13
Harald Schwarz
Toenisvorst (GER)
1:28:20
1:27:48
14
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
1:28:45
1:28:41
15
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
1:28:56
1:28:38
16
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
1:28:58
1:28:50
17
Egon Triki
LOGO
1:29:00
1:28:53
18
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
1:29:22
1:29:18
19
Marc van Rooij
AV Heythuysen
1:29:31
1:29:27
20
John Kocken
HAC
1:29:46
1:29:39
21
Guus Laeven
AV Heythuysen
1:31:35
1:31:27
22
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:52
1:31:33
23
Hans Teunissen
Venray Regio
1:32:11
1:31:51
24
Hubert Wolters
Brüggen (GER)
1:32:27
1:32:06
25
Ralf Busch
Viersen (GER)
1:32:33
1:32:20
26
Sjack Hoop
STB
1:32:53
1:32:39
27
Heiko Müller
Kempen (GER)
1:33:13
1:32:45
28
Andreas Volkmer
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:33:41
1:33:12
29
Jürgen Esser
Meerbusch (GER)
1:33:51
1:33:08
30
Boy van Oppen
Unitas
1:34:32
1:33:32
31
Peter Maessen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:34:36
1:33:46
32
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
1:36:24
1:35:23
33
Hans-Peter Schmitz
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:37:06
1:36:18
34
Ingo Wilms
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:37:22
1:36:24
35
Bert Schepers
LOGO
1:37:48
1:36:48
36
Frank Klocke
Brüggen (GER)
1:38:22
1:37:29
37
Klaus Fimmers
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:39:13
1:38:48
38
Willy Lanters
LOGO
1:39:18
1:38:46
39
Wolfgang Buschkamp
Essen (GER)
1:39:25
1:39:08
40
Christoph Stolp
Krefeld (GER)
1:39:43
1:38:46
41
Achim Geldmacher
Krefeld (GER)
1:39:52
1:38:56
42
Ronald Panis
Atletiek Maastricht
1:40:53
1:40:25
43
Kalle Leven
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:42:13
1:39:55
44
Jan Suylen
Swift
1:42:20
1:40:12
45
Benno Heitzer
Heinsberg (GER)
1:42:54
1:42:15
46
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
1:43:11
1:42:10
47
Christian Rodeck
Willich (GER)
1:43:15
1:42:08
48
John Oostdijk
STB
1:43:19
1:42:24
49
Werner Gietmann
Kranenburg (GER)
1:43:59
1:42:03
50
Raph Zomers
Tongeren (BEL)
1:44:21
1:43:15
51
Antoon Loomans
Tervuren (BEL)
1:44:27
1:43:44
52
Claudius van den Berk
Purmerend
1:44:28
1:42:45
53
Michael Cleven
Kempen (GER)
1:44:30
1:42:54
54
Hans Martens
Caesar
1:45:07
1:42:01
55
John Zaar
Atletiek Maastricht
1:45:12
1:44:43
56
Joachim Mertens
Wuppertal (GER)
1:45:32
1:44:52
57
Jan Vaessen
AV Helden
1:45:36
1:43:08
58
Pieter Knelissen
Swift
1:46:50
1:45:32
59
Klaus Kleinmann
Kalkar (GER)
1:46:53
1:44:40
60
Peter Tijs
Asten
1:46:57
1:46:13
61
Gianni Deleonardis
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:47:05
1:46:20
62
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
1:47:06
1:46:33
63
Rainer Boerenkamp
Nettetal (GER)
1:47:26
1:45:28
64
Bert Hendrix
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:47:36
1:46:52
65
Kai Roosen
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:47:36
1:46:27
66
Georg Michels
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:48:05
1:46:55
67
Lothar Teeuwsen
Kevelaer (GER)
1:48:23
1:46:51
68
Wolfgang Wysocki
Straelen (GER)
1:48:38
1:46:36
69
Jörg Bieger
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:49:51
1:47:19
70
Klaus Röskens
Viersen (GER)
1:50:19
1:47:22
71
Ralf Hübner
Duisburg (GER)
1:50:51
1:48:31
72
Thomas Fingskes
Grefrath (GER)
1:51:39
1:49:16
73
Andreas Betka
Gladbeck (GER)
1:51:44
1:49:28
74
John Blokland
Roermond
1:53:24
1:50:37
75
Jürgen Schaffrath
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:54:00
1:50:04
76
Volker Heidmann
Mülheim an der Ruhr
1:54:40
1:52:15
77
Cor van de Vorst
Swift
1:54:52
1:52:59
78
Ekrem Dönder
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:54:57
1:53:35
79
Hubert Ronschke
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:54:58
1:53:34
80
Ralf Breuer
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:55:12
1:54:16
81
Arjan Sierveld
KAV Holland
1:55:30
1:52:44
82
Bernd Winkler
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:57:01
1:54:15
83
Wolfgang Lindlar
Kalkar (GER)
1:58:59
1:56:46
84
Werner Jonuschat
Viersen (GER)
1:59:19
1:57:19
85
Achim Grolman
München (GER)
1:59:35
1:55:35
86
Michael Ortz
Nettetal (GER)
2:00:23
1:56:46
87
Siegbert Mäule
Neuss (GER)
2:00:33
1:58:40
88
Wolfgang Giesen
Geldern (GER)
2:01:34
1:58:47
89
Martin Loebbecke
Gladbeck (GER)
2:01:38
1:59:22
90
Christian Ruf
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:02:04
1:59:04
91
Cecile van den Kroonen
Scopias
2:02:26
1:59:44
92
John Damen
Scopias
2:02:30
1:59:50
93
Joachim Lowis
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:02:45
1:59:59
94
Axel Küppers
Kempen (GER)
2:03:28
2:01:54
95
Scholler Horst
Issum (GER)
2:03:32
2:01:28
96
Bernd Bracker
Hamburg (GER)
2:05:59
2:03:59
97
Georg Maria Balsen
Viersen (GER)
2:06:51
2:02:57
98
Mustafa Kaya
Nettetal (GER)
2:09:20
2:05:57
99
Bert Horssels
Spirit Lelystad
2:10:53
2:10:26
100
Ewald Lemmen
Venlo
2:11:22
2:07:49
101
Gregor Schäffkes
Ratingen (GER)
2:15:25
2:11:33
102
Dirk Ploschke
Krefel (GER)
2:32:40
2:28:19
M50, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
België
1:10:56
1:10:54
2
Marc Hiemeleers
Stevoort (BEL)
1:18:57
1:18:51
3
Jack Niessen
Swift
1:19:28
1:19:26
4
John de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
1:20:47
1:20:42
5
Marcel de Veen
Nederland
1:21:36
1:21:34
6
Patrick Nys
Tongeren (BEL)
1:23:20
1:23:10
7
Hein Gilsing
GAC Gemert
1:25:22
1:25:17
8
Georg Stüben
Meerbusch (GER)
1:25:26
1:25:16
9
Burkhard Müller
Brüggen (GER)
1:27:59
1:27:50
10
Holger Amelung
Meerbusch (GER)
1:29:34
1:29:19
11
Peter Haentjes
Tönisvorst (GER)
1:30:24
1:30:06
12
Cor Mandigers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:30:51
1:30:45
13
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
1:31:11
1:30:51
14
Paul Peeters
avVN
1:31:29
1:31:25
15
Henk Mengers
AVA '70
1:32:51
1:32:46
16
Edmund Kronenberg
Krefeld (GER)
1:33:00
1:32:06
17
Pierre Steijvers
AV Weert
1:33:22
1:32:56
18
Bernd Rose
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:34:05
1:33:44
19
Daniel van Isterdael
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:34:31
1:34:09
20
Lex Hoefnagels
Swift
1:35:08
1:34:30
21
Marius Keussen
Kamp-Lintfort (GER)
1:36:36
1:34:49
22
Jos Beelen
AV Heythuysen
1:36:50
1:36:43
23
Friedhelm Berger
Nettetal (GER)
1:38:04
1:36:56
24
Hans Smits
Venray Regio
1:38:13
1:37:42
25
Joop Wijnhoven
Venray Regio
1:38:25
1:37:57
26
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
1:38:38
1:38:31
27
Johannes Knoor
Geldern (GER)
1:39:09
1:38:05
28
Thijs Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
1:39:14
1:39:09
29
Toon Verkerk
avVN
1:39:34
1:37:57
30
Peter ter Huurne
Venray Regio
1:39:43
1:39:07
31
Pierre Orbons
Atletiek Maastricht
1:40:20
1:39:50
32
Volker Schlang
Krefeld (GER)
1:40:39
1:40:19
33
Jürgen Wilde
Essen (GER)
1:40:46
1:40:30
34
Andre Bieling
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:42:24
1:41:19
35
Jan Wilms
AV Helden
1:42:41
1:41:38
36
Friedhelm Bittorf
Bochum (GER)
1:43:26
1:42:22
37
Hans Ludwig Hustädte
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:43:33
1:42:48
38
Frank Burre
Meerbusch (GER)
1:43:47
1:42:37
39
Khodor Kobeissi
Duisburg (GER)
1:43:48
1:43:28
40
Fer Roost
Asten
1:43:49
1:43:49
41
René Paulij
HAC
1:44:01
1:42:41
42
Dieter Caspers
Krefeld (GER)
1:44:37
1:43:41
43
Uwe Gohlke
Berlin (GER)
1:45:15
1:44:27
44
Gerard van der Loop
Scopias
1:45:45
1:44:34
45
Gerd Marsolleka
Dortmund (GER)
1:47:26
1:45:45
46
Wolfgang Scholz
Brüggen (GER)
1:47:31
1:45:59
47
Fritz-Albert van den E
Nettetal (GER)
1:47:53
1:46:57
48
Heinz Boenigk
Geldern (GER)
1:48:25
1:47:23
49
Wolfgang Kiefaber
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:49:26
1:47:34
50
Louis Beurskens
Venray Regio
1:49:58
1:48:08
51
Werner Thiel
Nettetal (GER)
1:50:18
1:49:40
52
Klaus-Dieter Finke
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:51:26
1:49:29
53
Wolfgang Breuer
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:51:39
1:49:46
54
Achim Haas
Stolberg (GER)
1:51:55
1:50:56
55
Harrie Mathijsen
Venray Regio
1:52:41
1:51:24
56
Felix Evers
Köln (GER)
1:53:29
1:49:34
57
Frank van den Berg
Olympia Eindhoven
1:54:03
1:51:49
58
Peter Eicker
Viersen (GER)
1:58:17
1:55:12
59
Klaus Burka
Willich (GER)
1:59:03
1:56:46
60
Franz Kampendonk
Straelen (GER)
1:59:04
1:56:43
61
Ulrich Schmitz
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:01:14
1:58:23
62
Math Kemps
Scopias
2:01:22
1:58:43
63
Josef Schmitz
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:01:44
1:58:05
64
Henk van Aspert
PSV
2:01:49
1:58:16
65
Ronald Brouwer
Veluwe
2:03:41
2:00:29
66
Reiner Lietzow
Krefeld (GER)
2:04:16
2:00:18
67
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
2:04:32
2:02:17
68
Heinz Mauer
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:06:18
2:02:35
69
Norbert Schalast
Nettetal (GER)
2:08:22
2:04:50
70
Reinhard Scharrer
Rheinbach (GER)
2:09:21
2:06:37
71
Lothar Mutert
Grefrath (GER)
2:10:40
2:06:38
72
Hans-Peter van der Blo
Kempen (GER)
2:11:44
2:07:23
73
Peter Nijssen
AV Helden
2:15:08
2:10:58
74
Karl-Heinz Wilden
Viersen (GER)
2:15:19
2:11:11
75
Claus Bauer
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:18:15
2:15:58
76
Wolfgang Michael Wohlg
Bottrop (GER)
2:19:17
2:15:34
M55, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Nederland
1:19:09
1:19:06
2
Ernst Brüssel
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:21:26
1:21:20
3
Heinz-Jürgen Metternic
Kevelaer (GER)
1:25:27
1:25:18
4
Har Boonen
AV Heythuysen
1:29:05
1:29:01
5
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:31:19
1:31:14
6
Wiel van Lier
AV Helden
1:32:01
1:31:33
7
Rob Beekers
Venlo
1:32:09
1:31:48
8
Peter Müller-Mannhardt
Meerbusch (GER)
1:33:48
1:33:06
9
Henk ten Have
avVN
1:35:04
1:34:37
10
Pierre Luschen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:29
1:35:14
11
Peter Adriaans
HAC
1:36:36
1:36:27
12
Jan Lemmens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:36:45
1:36:16
13
Twan Madou
Swift
1:38:37
1:38:26
14
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:41:05
1:40:07
15
Pierre Klerken
Venlo
1:41:47
1:41:02
16
Gerd Hannes
Düren (GER)
1:43:16
1:41:59
17
Dirk Reinecke
Neukirchen-Vluyn (GE
1:43:44
1:41:57
18
Klaus Neuhoff
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:45:32
1:42:36
19
Peter Schoonwater
Baarlo Lb
1:46:15
1:42:47
20
Henk Bressers
PSV
1:46:43
1:45:49
21
Wiel Ambaum
Scorpio
1:47:10
1:44:41
22
Fernand Bougard
Boncelles (BEL)
1:47:37
1:47:28
23
Heinz Schöndelen
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:47:50
1:46:06
24
Jan Maessen
Venray Regio
1:47:58
1:46:38
25
Paul Smeets
Unitas
1:48:20
1:48:11
26
Ekkehart Friedrich
Straelen (GER)
1:48:39
1:46:36
27
Hay Berden
AV Helden
1:49:36
1:48:33
28
Werner Wipprecht
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:52:02
1:51:16
29
Arie Moor
Scopias
1:52:50
1:50:45
30
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
1:53:02
1:52:41
31
Hans Brünken
Scopias
1:53:25
1:50:46
32
Wolfgang Ruh
Duisburg (GER)
1:54:35
1:52:15
33
Wilfried Pfister
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:55:14
1:52:39
34
Klaus Evers
Kerken (GER)
1:55:35
1:51:59
35
Ger Janssen
Scopias
1:57:24
1:54:43
36
Alex Scheltema
Scopias
1:57:25
1:53:06
37
Harry van der Borg
Venray Regio
1:57:30
1:56:03
38
Ulrich Siewert
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:58:02
1:55:47
39
Jo Klerken
Venray Regio
1:58:13
1:58:08
40
Paul Heyman
Brüggen (GER)
1:59:31
1:56:37
41
Jos Reinders
Scopias
2:00:37
1:57:56
42
Sef Maas
Scopias
2:02:03
1:59:21
43
Harry Kok
Scopias
2:02:49
1:58:31
44
Manfred Schelkes
Viersen (GER)
2:04:47
2:00:38
45
Alfred-Jakobj Janseps
Viersen (GER)
2:06:29
2:02:29
46
Peter Luyven
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:06:31
2:02:46
47
Martin aan den Boom
Venray
2:06:57
2:04:01
48
Mat Korsten
AV Helden
2:12:42
2:08:33
49
Wolfgang Pach
Krefeld (GER)
2:14:53
2:10:38
50
Geert Evers
avVN
2:18:53
2:14:38
51
Bert Huibers
Tegelen
2:54:14
2:49:52
M60, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:25:48
1:25:44
2
Jochen Adomeit
Meerbusch (GER)
1:30:15
1:30:05
3
Siegfried Kalweit
Mülheim (GER)
1:31:47
1:31:38
4
Gerd Bäckler
Nettetal (GER)
1:33:37
1:33:11
5
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
1:33:42
1:33:30
6
Ton Overeem
avVN
1:34:45
1:34:40
7
Jean Nelissen
Tongeren (BEL)
1:42:54
1:42:09
8
Herman Bexkens
Venray Regio
1:43:52
1:42:57
9
Albert Nooijen
HAC
1:45:06
1:44:31
10
Lambert Schuren
Swift
1:47:27
1:46:09
11
Luigi Saggiorato
Grace-hollogne (BEL)
1:48:26
1:48:19
12
Frans van der Linden
HAC
1:48:31
1:46:58
13
Jan Talmon
Swift
1:51:10
1:48:49
14
Reinhard Meier
Meerbusch (GER)
1:51:32
1:48:28
15
Leo Willems
Beringe
1:52:08
1:50:10
16
Jan Marek
Grefrath (GER)
1:54:06
1:51:50
17
Gerd Fongern
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:54:52
1:54:05
18
Cees Wijtmans
AV Wijchen
1:55:14
1:52:47
19
Alfred Martinek
Nettetal (GER)
1:56:06
1:53:47
20
Manfred Schal
Gladbeck (GER)
1:56:27
1:55:03
21
Hay Gubbels
Scopias
2:00:02
1:57:20
22
Joern Riewe
Jüchen (GER)
2:01:30
1:57:34
23
Leon Mulkens
avVN
2:06:59
2:03:08
24
Werner Meinert
Moers (GER)
2:08:54
2:05:00
25
Theo Huijs
Scopias
2:11:55
2:07:35
26
Werner Schnipper
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:13:38
2:09:52
27
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
2:19:09
2:14:41
28
Wim Herberichs
Achilles-Top
2:20:01
2:15:52
29
Hay Hilberts
Scopias
2:30:16
2:25:57
VSEN, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Magdalene Munkuzi
Kenia
1:10:34
1:10:31
2
Susanne Hahn
Duitsland
1:11:46
1:11:44
3
Rebbie Koech
Kenia
1:12:05
1:12:04
4
Miranda Boonstra
Nederland
1:13:17
1:13:15
5
Maximila Koros
Kenia
1:15:17
1:15:15
6
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
1:16:11
1:16:09
7
Meriyem Lamachi
Marokko
1:17:21
1:17:18
8
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
1:18:44
1:18:42
9
Oksana Meltsayeva
Oekraïne
1:18:54
1:18:52
10
Reina Visser
Nederland
1:19:59
1:19:56
11
Anja Smolders
België
1:20:45
1:20:43
12
Heleen Plaatzer
Cifla
1:21:16
1:21:13
13
Pauliina Utriainen
Finland
1:21:37
1:21:34
14
Lenka Sibravova
Tsjechië
1:23:21
1:23:19
15
Sabine Zelen
AV Helden
1:25:09
1:25:04
16
Danne Boterenbrood
Nederland
1:26:59
1:26:53
17
Katja Kanditt
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:35:22
1:35:08
18
Inge Schäben-Buscher
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:36:11
1:35:26
19
Moniek van Lieshout
Atletiek Maastricht
1:38:36
1:37:38
20
Saskia Groot
HAC
1:39:46
1:38:56
21
Nadin Willfahrt
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:40:34
1:39:56
22
Jolanta Drzewinska
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:40:54
1:39:48
23
Janneke Videler
PSV
1:43:27
1:42:51
24
Claudia van Bergen
Scopias
1:45:32
1:44:41
25
Stijntje Bokdam
NSAV 't Haasje
1:50:17
1:48:37
26
Simone Hafner
Köln (GER)
1:53:03
1:50:31
27
Bärbel Jungbluth
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:53:10
1:49:29
28
Denise Tollkamp
Leichlingen (GER)
2:01:58
1:58:34
29
Astrid Steckel
Moers (GER)
2:11:08
2:09:39
30
Jessica Hasbani
Loehnberg (GER)
2:17:46
2:14:15
V35, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Jacobs
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:39
1:33:12
2
Regina Damaschke
Köln (GER)
1:39:07
1:37:24
3
Anja Abratis
KOrschenbroich (GER)
1:40:10
1:39:05
4
Sandra Bäckler
Nettetal (GER)
1:41:53
1:41:00
5
Suzan Schweitzer
Swift
1:43:57
1:43:19
6
Bantita Haeve-Busicha
GAC Gemert
1:44:21
1:44:13
7
Petra Vormann
Wuppertal (GER)
1:47:00
1:45:09
8
Mieke Smeets- Flupsen
Unitas
1:48:20
1:48:12
9
Nancy Daniels
Geel (BEL)
1:48:31
1:47:26
10
Martina Kehrbusch
Brueggen (GER)
1:48:46
1:46:29
11
Fatiha Azaaouaj
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:50:01
1:48:08
12
Barbara Hause
Swisttal (GER)
1:50:32
1:47:48
13
Monika Breuer
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:51:51
1:50:37
14
Ute Dohmen
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:53:59
1:50:04
15
Heike Wehlings
Grefrath (GER)
1:56:46
1:53:02
16
Manuela Graser
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:57:11
1:54:59
17
Annette Sondermann-Bie
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:01:48
1:59:15
18
Kerstin Friedrich
Krefeld (GER)
2:09:14
2:05:16
19
Ute Harres
Viersen (GER)
2:12:07
2:07:59
20
Corinna Engel
Duisburg (GER)
2:12:56
2:11:09
21
Marian Trueson
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:13:47
2:12:21
22
Susanne Schäffkes
Ratingen (GER)
2:15:25
2:11:33
23
Britta Mammitzsch
Nettetal (GER)
2:29:41
2:25:18
24
Marieke van Opbergen
Scopias
2:33:25
2:29:02
25
Simone Weng
Köln (GER)
2:34:18
2:29:47
26
Vera Booms
Essen (GER)
2:44:40
2:40:08
V40, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:31:06
1:30:57
2
Jacqueline Klein Gunne
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:34:19
1:34:14
3
Ute Claus
Issum (GER)
1:37:01
1:35:34
4
Carla Gubbels
Scopias
1:37:08
1:36:33
5
Petra Gerhardt
Krefeld (GER)
1:40:24
1:39:12
6
Dorry Smets
AV Helden
1:40:37
1:39:34
7
Andrea-Anne Kremer
Meerbusch (GER)
1:41:43
1:41:01
8
Carmen Triki
LOGO
1:42:51
1:41:51
9
Silke Spangenberg
Essen (GER)
1:43:59
1:42:48
10
Renate Strich
Berlin (GER)
1:44:20
1:43:45
11
Monika Kühnen
Kalkar (GER)
1:46:43
1:45:10
12
Ines Naumann
Krefeld (GER)
1:46:50
1:45:38
13
Gerlinde de Vries
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:47:13
1:46:04
14
Marion Schmitz
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:48:09
1:46:30
15
Jutta Backs
Willich (GER)
1:49:14
1:48:00
16
Patrizia Wagner
Brüggen (GER)
1:49:41
1:48:31
17
Angela Meyer
Tönisvorst (GER)
1:49:53
1:48:25
18
Angelika Moers
Korschenbroich (GER)
1:51:39
1:49:47
19
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
1:52:14
1:49:53
20
Maria Stroecken
Sporting Boxmeer
1:52:19
1:51:17
21
Birgitt Ohlig
Mönchenglasbach (GER
1:53:07
1:49:26
22
Jolanda Janssen
Venray Regio
1:54:09
1:52:06
23
Dagmar Küppers
Kempen (GER)
1:54:36
1:53:02
24
Wenny Sierveld
KAV Holland
1:55:30
1:52:44
25
Sabine Schönbrodt
Nettetal (GER)
1:56:27
1:54:33
26
Gisela Greiwe
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:56:34
1:53:32
27
Dagmar Totzke
Dormagen (GER)
1:58:21
1:57:13
28
Thea Hekers
AV Weert
1:59:09
1:55:51
29
Astrid Voß-Leibl
Krefeld (GER)
2:01:36
1:57:43
30
Ursula Nonninger
Nettetal (GER)
2:01:49
1:59:31
31
Anne-Marie Wintels
Scopias
2:02:03
1:59:20
32
Rita Eschbach
Köln (GER)
2:02:14
1:59:04
33
Doreth Stelten-Hesen
AV Weert
2:02:31
1:59:10
34
Andrea Wilde
Essen (GER)
2:02:43
2:00:24
35
Christa Baumeister
Willich (GER)
2:03:00
1:59:05
36
Gabriele Jochims
Krefeld (GER)
2:03:39
1:59:37
37
Martina Lippmann
Brüggen (GER)
2:04:42
2:00:38
38
Miranda Hendriks
Vitesse '08
2:04:43
2:01:44
39
Daniela Kornfeld
Bottrop (GER)
2:05:35
2:01:39
40
Susanne Frick
Niederkrüchten (GER)
2:05:45
2:02:50
41
Simone Brendler
Nettetal (GER)
2:08:08
2:04:23
42
Sabine Schier
Viersen (GER)
2:08:34
2:06:17
43
Birgit Pilzecker
Essen (GER)
2:08:44
2:05:30
44
Bettina Buschkamp
Essen (GER)
2:08:44
2:05:30
45
Astrid Kluck
Kempen (GER)
2:09:03
2:05:29
46
Kerstin Kaya
Nettetal (GER)
2:09:20
2:05:58
47
Renate Blommen
Nettetal (GER)
2:11:00
2:07:08
48
Edith Bünger
Achilles-Top
2:11:51
2:07:49
49
Anne-Marie Reijnen
AV Weert
2:17:16
2:13:55
50
Jacqueline Aerdts
Scopias
2:18:53
2:14:39
51
Lisa Mertens
Viersen (GER)
2:21:49
2:17:41
52
Heike Godau
Krefeld (GER)
2:32:39
2:28:18
53
Michaela Krüger
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:33:49
2:30:02
54
Ellen Bader
Nettetal (GER)
2:34:55
2:30:35
V45, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Arkenbout
Nederland
1:26:07
1:26:07
2
Ute Spicker
Essen (GER)
1:31:31
1:31:16
3
Susanne Eckai-Nicolaus
Krefeld (GER)
1:32:37
1:31:41
4
Martha Piacenza
Grace-hollogne (BEL)
1:36:04
1:35:57
5
Gerda Top
Venray Regio
1:39:55
1:39:26
6
Marluce Roost
Asten
1:43:23
1:42:40
7
Barbara Wasserfuhr
Marienheide (GER)
1:44:21
1:43:30
8
Monika Kelka
Meerbusch (GER)
1:47:41
1:46:31
9
Erika Fröhlich
Viersen (GER)
1:48:41
1:47:10
10
Mey Ying Tio-Than
Scopias
1:48:42
1:46:37
11
Elisabeth Jongmanns
Nettetal (GER)
1:50:08
1:47:57
12
Silvia Thiel
Nettetal (GER)
1:50:18
1:49:40
13
Annette Hamm
Mülheim an der Ruhr
1:50:51
1:48:31
14
Sylvia Passon
Nettetal (GER)
1:51:08
1:48:38
15
Martina Meier
Meerbusch (GER)
1:51:31
1:48:28
16
Monika Petschen
Bonn (GER)
1:52:58
1:50:14
17
Angela Butti
Scopias
1:53:41
1:51:01
18
Nora Houben
Tongeren (BEL)
1:54:13
1:51:43
19
Anne-Marie Goossens
Venray Regio
1:55:53
1:55:21
20
Antje Hambitzer
Brüggen (GER)
1:57:00
1:55:03
21
Anny Driessen
AV Helden
1:58:10
1:55:57
22
Anke Baumeister
Jüchen (GER)
1:59:03
1:56:46
23
Astrid Kamien
Nettetal (GER)
1:59:17
1:57:01
24
Gabriele Schmeinck
Geldern (GER)
1:59:18
1:57:22
25
Heike Manzel-Winkler
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:00:04
1:56:58
26
Birgit Herzogenrath
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:01:28
1:57:32
27
Rosi Becker
Korschenbroich (GER)
2:01:44
1:57:46
28
Petra Heckner
Essen (GER)
2:02:01
1:59:41
29
Petra Holland-Houben
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:02:41
1:59:47
30
Irmgard Schinkels
Viersen (GER)
2:02:46
1:58:56
31
Gabi Hecke
Willich (GER)
2:03:01
1:59:10
32
Lydia Kramp
Köln (GER)
2:05:34
2:01:39
33
Eva Chomik
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:05:53
2:01:55
34
Ingrid Steinhäuser
Viersen (GER)
2:06:11
2:02:04
35
Inge Mauer
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:06:19
2:02:36
36
Marion Ehren
Belfeld
2:06:59
2:03:17
37
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
2:08:42
2:05:34
38
Susanne Peters
Straelen (GER)
2:12:27
2:08:17
39
Ine Goemans
Sporting Boxmeer
2:14:55
2:13:52
40
Annemie Arians
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:15:27
2:11:33
41
Wilma Maessen
Scopias
2:17:52
2:13:35
42
Anita Aerdts
Scopias
2:18:53
2:14:40
43
Heike Goetzkes
Nettetal (GER)
2:24:22
2:22:05
V50, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bep van Dijk
Vitesse '08
1:34:49
1:34:08
2
Angelika Kappenhagen
Grefrath (GER)
1:43:05
1:42:27
3
Helga Wilting
Kalkar (GER)
1:46:45
1:45:12
4
Rinie Ebisch
AV Helden
1:49:54
1:49:49
5
Anja Velmans
Sprint
1:49:59
1:48:44
6
Chris Volleberg
Scopias
1:50:46
1:48:05
7
Mary Manders
AV Helden
1:52:10
1:50:49
8
Rita Peeren
STAP
1:54:20
1:53:28
9
Anita Hillen
Swift
1:56:39
1:54:12
10
Riny Reijnders
AV Heythuysen
1:56:45
1:53:41
11
Roswitha Henßen-Esser
Erkelenz (GER)
1:57:46
1:56:49
12
Renilde Vekemans
Hasselt (BEL)
1:59:35
1:56:20
13
Heike Szopinski
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:01:14
1:58:25
14
Vita Gomes
PSV
2:02:04
1:58:32
15
Marlou Ubags
HAC
2:03:07
1:59:51
16
Annette Voets
Veluwe
2:03:40
2:00:29
17
Petra Schiefer
Heerbusch (GER)
2:04:24
2:02:09
18
Riet van der Bloemen
Scopias
2:06:35
2:03:57
19
Sylvia Holländer
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:10:08
2:07:23
20
Cornelia Pleikis
Krefeld (GER)
2:11:19
2:07:19
21
Wilma de Vries
AV Weert
2:16:36
2:12:17
22
Jana Friemelt
Meerbusch (GER)
2:18:30
2:14:28
23
Josée Stienen
avVN
2:18:53
2:14:40
24
Mary Luyven
Wachtendonk (GER)
2:23:35
2:19:41
25
Ulrike Schimanski
Krefeld (GER)
2:28:08
2:24:07
V55, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helga Miketta
Düren (GER)
1:39:28
1:38:12
2
Els Giesen
Scopias
1:40:59
1:40:38
3
Sigrid Eicker
Geldern (GER)
1:51:43
1:49:22
4
Anita Schal
Gladbeck (GER)
1:53:00
1:51:37
5
Gerda Peeters
Venray Regio
1:53:08
1:52:22
6
Christine Peters-Frans
AV Helden
1:56:53
1:54:40
7
Francien Schroemges-Pe
Scopias
1:58:18
1:55:37
8
Ellie Born
Scopias
2:06:07
2:03:26
9
Margret Dorn
Viersen (GER)
2:09:41
2:05:50
10
Beate Jarlstad
Achilles-Top
2:10:07
2:07:09
11
Gonny van Ginkel
Venray Regio
2:13:01
2:09:42
12
Angelika Houben
Brüggen (GER)
2:14:29
2:10:31
13
Eva Hornig
Nettetal-leuth (GER)
2:21:28
2:17:10
MREC, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
1:17:30
1:17:21
2
Guido Koopmans
Sittard
1:19:04
1:18:59
3
Fred Boonen
Belfeld
1:19:28
1:19:19
4
Jos Elfring
Eindhoven
1:20:45
1:20:38
5
Peter Scheres
Horst
1:21:34
1:21:30
6
Marcel Meulendijks
America
1:22:09
1:22:05
7
Ewout Koster
Roermond
1:22:48
1:22:38
8
Erwin Jaspers
Heijen
1:22:52
1:22:44
9
Greg Broekmans
Paal-Beringen (BEL)
1:23:03
1:22:56
10
Jan Boonen
Belfeld
1:23:11
1:23:02
11
Sjoerd Lamers
Beesel
1:23:21
1:23:08
12
Jean Hendriks
Venlo
1:23:23
1:23:16
13
Huub Brueren
Venlo
1:23:39
1:23:27
14
Rinus de Veth
Maastricht
1:24:07
1:24:01
15
Eric Zijlstra
Eygelshoven
1:24:15
1:24:03
16
Sjon Briels
Heythuysen
1:24:34
1:24:12
17
Jan Peeters
Horst
1:24:38
1:24:33
18
Gerard Gijzen
Urmond
1:24:53
1:24:47
19
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
1:24:58
1:24:46
20
Willy Helfenstein
Grevenbroich (GER)
1:25:33
1:25:23
21
Rob Christis
Venlo
1:25:36
1:25:24
22
Ves Verhaegh
Venlo
1:26:35
1:26:19
23
Hein Hoeijmakers
Horst
1:26:37
1:26:24
24
Hans van Vlijmen
Schijndel
1:26:47
1:26:32
25
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
1:26:54
1:26:39
26
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:26:55
1:26:28
27
Tom Landstra
Maastricht
1:26:56
1:26:07
28
Frank Brants
Stein Lb
1:27:01
1:26:20
29
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
1:27:12
1:27:06
30
Claus Robberts
Meerssen
1:27:12
1:27:02
31
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
1:27:31
1:26:54
32
Maurice Cleven
Sittard
1:27:36
1:27:29
33
Maris Jacobs
Velden
1:27:38
1:27:17
34
Louis Loven
Helden
1:27:48
1:27:42
35
Frits op de Laak
Venlo
1:27:49
1:27:37
36
Geert van Lier
Helden
1:27:50
1:27:35
37
René Dekker
Sittard
1:27:55
1:27:47
38
Jules Kierkels
Heythuysen
1:28:34
1:27:57
39
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
1:28:42
1:28:18
40
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:28:43
1:27:53
41
Roy Johannink
Amersfoort
1:28:58
1:28:27
42
Joos Bongartz
Venlo
1:28:59
1:28:46
43
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
1:29:00
1:28:17
44
Marc Scheepers
Venlo
1:29:01
1:28:52
45
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:29:02
1:28:55
46
Rene Comuth
Tegelen
1:29:11
1:28:56
47
Sjef Klerken
Panningen
1:29:12
1:29:02
48
Andre Szlanina
Venlo
1:29:14
1:28:52
49
Volker Gierling
Brüggen (GER)
1:29:15
1:28:55
50
Eric Janssens
Waalre
1:29:20
1:29:08
51
Henk-Jan Koier
Venlo
1:29:26
1:29:06
52
Mat Classens
Horst
1:29:27
1:29:04
53
Toon Stevens
Ommel
1:29:29
1:29:05
54
Chris Nillesen
Baarlo Lb
1:29:30
1:29:18
55
Edwin van den Berk
Veldhoven
1:29:32
1:29:11
56
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
1:29:38
1:29:24
57
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:29:39
1:29:15
58
Twan van Asten
Horst
1:29:42
1:29:23
59
Martin Verbeek
Maasbree
1:29:45
1:29:27
60
Jeroen van Hoorn
Maastricht
1:29:45
1:29:14
61
Remco Dijkstra
Nijmegen
1:29:52
1:29:13
62
Charel Marais
Helmond
1:29:53
1:29:30
63
Dirk van Lier
Herten
1:29:54
1:29:41
64
Henry Snetselaar
Bennekom
1:29:55
1:29:30
65
Tobias Hoffmann
Essen (GER)
1:30:05
1:29:53
66
Paul Jehoul
Geleen
1:30:09
1:29:47
67
Maurice Hendricks
Maastricht
1:30:17
1:29:41
68
Andrzej StrzyżEws
Gniezno (POL)
1:30:18
1:29:57
69
Marc de Haas
Eindhoven
1:30:22
1:30:16
70
Lars van der Meulen
Nijmegen
1:30:26
1:30:11
71
Stef Vievermans
Venray
1:30:32
1:29:47
72
Jac Nillesen
Baarlo Lb
1:30:32
1:30:23
73
Rob Engels
Grashoek
1:30:35
1:30:18
74
Marco van den Wildenbe
Mariahout
1:30:38
1:30:28
75
Jan Janssen
Reuver
1:30:47
1:30:27
76
Guido Nelissen
Leiden
1:30:57
1:30:38
77
Tom Tiggeloven
Nijmegen
1:31:04
1:30:22
78
Marc Gaal
Nijmegen
1:31:05
1:30:56
79
John Lennackers
Velden
1:31:14
1:30:57
80
Leon Piket
Venlo
1:31:16
1:30:46
81
Bjorn Coppers
Horst
1:31:19
1:30:14
82
Ralph Knops
Venlo
1:31:19
1:31:00
83
Michael Ziemann
Essen (GER)
1:31:23
1:31:11
84
Mark Hermans
Helden
1:31:24
1:31:15
85
Hans Kurver
Horst
1:31:26
1:31:06
86
Marcin Chmura
Dobrodzień (POL
1:31:30
1:28:00
87
Erik Blokzijl
Roermond
1:31:36
1:30:21
88
Joey Schweitzer
Venlo
1:31:41
1:31:24
89
Michel Kessels
Tegelen
1:31:41
1:31:22
90
Tobi van Scheijndel
Nijmegen
1:31:43
1:31:39
91
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
1:31:43
1:30:57
92
Henk Timmermans
Venlo
1:31:45
1:31:23
93
Ruud aan den Boom
Tegelen
1:31:57
1:31:03
94
Henk Linders
Hegelsom
1:31:59
1:31:40
95
Reiner Bohnen
Schwalmtal (GER)
1:32:01
1:31:17
96
Karsten Rohn
Viersen (GER)
1:32:03
1:31:28
97
Ruben Meuser
Köln (GER)
1:32:04
1:30:18
98
Roy Theunissen
Ravenstein
1:32:06
1:31:17
99
Nico Koers
Lomm
1:32:09
1:31:38
100
Holger Kleine
Essen (GER)
1:32:10
1:31:22
101
Eric Douven
Herten
1:32:11
1:31:46
102
Joost Jongen
Rotterdam
1:32:37
1:32:09
103
Pieterjan Brands
Leiden
1:32:38
1:32:20
104
Martin van der Zanden
Venlo
1:32:48
1:31:37
105
Guido Grossfeldt
Venlo
1:32:55
1:32:29
106
Bert Linders
Venray
1:33:13
1:32:28
107
Marc Peeters
Grubbenvorst
1:33:16
1:32:49
108
Theo Toonen
Siebengewald
1:33:16
1:32:42
109
Wiel Dinghs
Castenray
1:33:18
1:33:07
110
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
1:33:19
1:32:51
111
Ger Leijsten
Venlo
1:33:36
1:33:14
112
Leon Thommassen
Venlo
1:33:46
1:33:28
113
Henry van der Velden
Helmond
1:33:47
1:33:14
114
Mario Bronckhorst
Wegberg
1:33:57
1:33:04
115
Marcel Knapen
Venlo
1:34:05
1:33:47
116
Danny Didden
Belfeld
1:34:07
1:33:49
117
Leon Mooren
Meterik
1:34:10
1:34:01
118
John Montulet
Venlo
1:34:11
1:34:00
119
Hub Kerris
Lemiers
1:34:12
1:33:32
120
Hay van Bilsen
Buggenum
1:34:22
1:34:06
121
Eric Mulders
Breda
1:34:29
1:34:08
122
Victor Boitelle
Venlo
1:34:30
1:33:49
123
Tim Verschoor
Nijmegen
1:34:34
1:34:22
124
Jacques Schreurs
Roggel
1:34:37
1:33:29
125
Theo Olders
Belfeld
1:34:38
1:34:10
126
André van Lier
Helden
1:34:45
1:34:15
127
Dennis Drenth
Thorn
1:34:46
1:34:14
128
Martin Schott
Krefeld (GER)
1:34:46
1:33:38
129
Gijs van den Hombergh
Venlo
1:34:46
1:33:45
130
Marc Schoenmakers
Venlo
1:34:47
1:34:31
131
Sraar Theeuwen
Meerlo
1:34:48
1:34:11
132
Twan Regli
Herten
1:34:54
1:34:35
133
Wim Jacobs
Merselo
1:34:57
1:34:24
134
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
1:35:00
1:34:12
135
Leo Joosten
Boxmeer
1:35:06
1:34:24
136
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
1:35:07
1:34:26
137
Marc Denessen
Venlo
1:35:09
1:34:27
138
Dimitri Wesdorp
Amsterdam
1:35:09
1:34:23
139
Ivo Broeren
Rotterdam
1:35:11
1:34:47
140
Marcel Craenmehr
Horst
1:35:14
1:34:33
141
Elmer Nelis
Gulpen
1:35:14
1:34:42
142
Erik Lucassen
Bergen Lb
1:35:18
1:34:43
143
Paul Koeijmans
Maastricht
1:35:19
1:35:04
144
Bas Hessen
Maastricht
1:35:20
1:34:52
145
Simon Kok
Venlo
1:35:22
1:32:58
146
Esli Elbers
Venlo
1:35:23
1:32:59
147
Sebastiaan Rutten
Swalmen
1:35:24
1:34:11
148
Jos van Mulken
Herten
1:35:24
1:34:47
149
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:24
1:34:55
150
Henri Koolen
Asten
1:35:27
1:34:34
151
Hans Faassen
Venlo
1:35:33
1:34:55
152
Tjeu Custers
Stramproy
1:35:33
1:35:06
153
Maarten Verberkt
Boxmeer
1:35:34
1:35:14
154
Harrie Bullens
Oost West en Middelb
1:35:35
1:34:34
155
Raymond Reijners
Roermond
1:35:41
1:35:29
156
Thijs Hekers
Weert
1:36:00
1:35:23
157
Jasper Peeters
Tegelen
1:36:02
1:35:21
158
Ton Grimbergen
Baexem
1:36:06
1:35:45
159
Janni Bremmers
Herten
1:36:15
1:36:02
160
Henk Moonen
Weert
1:36:17
1:35:39
161
Jan Coumans
Stein Lb
1:36:19
1:36:10
162
Peter van den Beuken
Tegelen
1:36:26
1:35:33
163
Cees Ullersma
Amsterdam
1:36:27
1:36:11
164
Ralph Denessen
Tegelen
1:36:31
1:35:57
165
Fred Strous
Belfeld
1:36:32
1:36:02
166
Jos Berben
Venlo
1:36:34
1:35:23
167
Nico Ghijsen
Weert
1:36:34
1:36:03
168
Wil Engels
Venlo
1:36:34
1:35:42
169
Marcel Roelofs
Beesel
1:36:36
1:36:06
170
Patrick Kleuskens
Swolgen
1:36:36
1:35:55
171
Marc Geraeds
Venlo
1:36:37
1:36:11
172
Jakob Hilbolling
Sittard
1:36:38
1:36:19
173
Joop Vleeshouwers
Roermond
1:36:38
1:36:25
174
Theo Smedts
Maasbree
1:36:41
1:36:24
175
Herman Valckx
Broekhuizenvorst
1:36:43
1:36:22
176
Jan van Grimbergen
Baexem
1:36:45
1:36:23
177
Herman Lemmen
Venlo
1:36:47
1:35:36
178
Charles Haneveer
Heeze
1:36:51
1:36:29
179
Bart Hofmeyer
Beek Lb
1:36:51
1:36:19
180
Theo Swinkels
Nuenen
1:36:55
1:36:32
181
Gijs Hermans
Venlo
1:36:57
1:35:55
182
Rob Lowes
Venlo
1:37:01
1:35:38
183
Marc Frencken
Eindhoven
1:37:05
1:35:21
184
Hans van den Hoogen
Utrecht
1:37:06
1:36:03
185
Joost de Jong
Eindhoven
1:37:07
1:36:43
186
Puck Mickers
Gemert
1:37:10
1:36:50
187
Ton van den Broeke
Maasbree
1:37:11
1:36:44
188
Leslie Gilkes
Venlo
1:37:12
1:36:49
189
Dennis Verkoelen
Grubbenvorst
1:37:13
1:36:45
190
Frank Lenaers
Weert
1:37:14
1:36:47
191
Mark Lamers
Belfeld
1:37:16
1:36:57
192
Martijn Hagenaars
Katwijk Zh
1:37:19
1:36:48
193
Cherien Parinussa
Venlo
1:37:21
1:36:58
194
Henk Boots
Grashoek
1:37:23
1:36:56
195
Florian Kubo
Köln (GER)
1:37:24
1:36:07
196
Geert van Elten
Eindhoven
1:37:25
1:35:43
197
Pieter Gerrits
Groeningen
1:37:27
1:36:44
198
Marc Neuhaus
Venlo
1:37:28
1:35:28
199
Huub Hendrickx
Venlo
1:37:29
1:36:42
200
John Meulendijks
Geldrop
1:37:30
1:36:29
201
Jack Boots
Venlo
1:37:35
1:37:08
202
Hans Collijn
Gronsveld
1:37:39
1:36:53
203
Jack van den Homberg
Lomm
1:37:43
1:36:50
204
Roland ten Haaf
Eijsden
1:37:44
1:36:34
205
Henk Mensink
Oisterwijk
1:37:45
1:37:20
206
Michael Pauw
Nettetal (GER)
1:37:45
1:36:44
207
Marcel Meens
Landgraaf
1:37:52
1:37:17
208
Roger Radermacher
Raeren (BEL)
1:37:55
1:37:19
209
Hans Engels
Venlo
1:37:55
1:36:55
210
Ed van de Beuken
Venlo
1:37:56
1:37:35
211
Gé Vermeulen
Belfeld
1:37:58
1:37:35
212
Koos van den Berg
Swalmen
1:38:02
1:37:40
213
John Rietman
Venlo
1:38:03
1:37:14
214
Roel Thönissen
Tegelen
1:38:03
1:37:10
215
Jerome Hendriks
Gemert
1:38:03
1:37:12
216
Jos Wilbers
Velden
1:38:07
1:35:13
217
Leon Knoben
Maria Hoop
1:38:09
1:37:49
218
Joris Houben
Horst
1:38:09
1:37:29
219
Erik Theunissen
Ravenstein
1:38:09
1:37:21
220
Hans Custers
Tegelen
1:38:10
1:37:16
221
Fred van Bakel
Gemert
1:38:12
1:37:51
222
Johan Kessels
Meijel
1:38:13
1:37:50
223
John Cox
Sevenum
1:38:13
1:37:12
224
Maurice Eppings
Middelburg
1:38:17
1:37:42
225
Freddy Biermans
Horst
1:38:17
1:37:10
226
Christoph Janzing
Wageningen
1:38:22
1:37:25
227
Frits Holtman
Tegelen
1:38:23
1:37:44
228
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
1:38:25
1:37:30
229
Joep Geurts
Baarlo Lb
1:38:25
1:37:14
230
Marc Derkse
Venlo
1:38:26
1:37:45
231
Piet Selten
Wilbertoord
1:38:27
1:37:57
232
Frank Janssen
Venlo
1:38:28
1:38:19
233
Marco Rongen
Swolgen
1:38:30
1:37:23
234
Dirk Nerger-Baumgart
Neuss (GER)
1:38:30
1:36:50
235
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
1:38:35
1:37:40
236
Twan Goertz
Venlo
1:38:40
1:37:44
237
Geoffrey Schouten
Nijmegen
1:38:41
1:37:50
238
GAM Bouten
Venlo
1:38:43
1:37:20
239
Peter Houwen
Tegelen
1:38:45
1:37:55
240
Fred Niessen
Venlo
1:38:47
1:37:52
241
Ernst Ullersma
Venlo
1:38:51
1:38:32
242
Ton van Gageldonk
Echt
1:38:53
1:38:43
243
Sjoerd Pannekoek
Tilburg
1:38:54
1:37:20
244
Jack Kox
Venlo
1:38:57
1:38:25
245
Wiel Kec
Venlo
1:39:00
1:38:15
246
Robert Bopp
Roermond
1:39:00
1:38:23
247
Kevin Wolters
Belfeld
1:39:04
1:38:16
248
Bart Verheggen
Lottum
1:39:04
1:38:10
249
Florian Seifert
Berlin (GER)
1:39:04
1:37:55
250
Ivo Dohmen
Heel
1:39:04
1:38:39
251
Rob Adang
Venlo
1:39:05
1:38:36
252
Jürgen Peter
Neuss (GER)
1:39:05
1:38:00
253
Appy van de Laarschot
Venlo
1:39:06
1:38:09
254
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:39:07
1:38:43
255
Ger Litjens
Leunen
1:39:11
1:38:40
256
Stefan Franssen
Tegelen
1:39:14
1:38:36
257
Frank Terpoorten
Venlo
1:39:15
1:38:16
258
Leon Verbugt
Asten
1:39:16
1:38:23
259
Rainer Binninger
Eindhoven
1:39:18
1:38:31
260
Benny Jansen
Haarlem
1:39:24
1:37:58
261
Marc Goijarts
Eindhoven
1:39:26
1:38:28
262
Martijn Faassen
Velden
1:39:27
1:39:01
263
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:39:30
1:38:32
264
Har Beckers
Swalmen
1:39:42
1:35:36
265
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:39:44
1:39:05
266
Mat Leurs
Venlo
1:39:48
1:39:15
267
Patrick Evers
Roermond
1:39:51
1:39:38
268
Jeroen Smets
Maastricht
1:39:54
1:35:59
269
Joost van Doorn
Venlo
1:39:54
1:38:54
270
Chrit op het Veld
Reuver
1:39:56
1:38:31
271
Donald Koster
Venlo
1:39:56
1:38:43
272
Dimitri van Hout
Sittard
1:39:57
1:39:09
273
Eric van de Vinne
Venlo
1:39:58
1:39:23
274
Frank Soree
Nijmegen
1:40:00
1:39:49
275
Dirk van Oorschot
Loosbroek
1:40:00
1:38:38
276
Hein Krimpenfort
Asten
1:40:01
1:39:11
277
Angelo Terbeek
Helmond
1:40:02
1:39:03
278
Jan Bullens
Venlo
1:40:03
1:39:24
279
Harald Schwidder
Heinsberg (GER)
1:40:04
1:39:27
280
Ad Peters
Wanroij
1:40:05
1:39:37
281
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
1:40:13
1:39:20
282
Jac Verbeek
Velden
1:40:16
1:39:07
283
Tom Smetsers
Tegelen
1:40:19
1:39:32
284
Armin Schinkels
Venlo
1:40:20
1:39:46
285
Guy Borhouts
Linne
1:40:21
1:39:34
286
Wim Oosse
Haelen
1:40:21
1:39:27
287
Wouter Delen
Geldrop
1:40:24
1:39:23
288
Marc Nefkens
Grubbenvorst
1:40:24
1:39:02
289
Tim Snijders
Eindhoven
1:40:26
1:39:52
290
Jos Janssen
Nieuwstadt
1:40:26
1:39:50
291
Wil Fleurkens
Landgraaf
1:40:28
1:39:33
292
Geert Koopmans
Tongeren (BEL)
1:40:30
1:39:47
293
Arie de Jager
Tegelen
1:40:32
1:39:09
294
Ronald Blok
Rotterdam
1:40:34
1:39:32
295
Roel Smets
Venlo
1:40:36
1:38:24
296
Harald van Amerom
Venlo
1:40:39
1:40:16
297
Leon Geeraets
Venlo
1:40:41
1:40:15
298
Rob Ruijten
Oirschot
1:40:42
1:38:48
299
Reinhard Conen
Kevelaer (GER)
1:40:45
1:39:40
300
Marcus Kalbe
Essen (GER)
1:40:50
1:39:02
301
Frank Ockeloen
Weert
1:40:53
1:40:08
302
Mark van der Hurk
Heesch
1:40:54
1:39:36
303
Giel Krutzer
Venlo
1:40:56
1:40:32
304
Harry van der Zijden
Laag Keppel
1:40:58
1:39:21
305
Twan Linders
Venlo
1:40:58
1:40:09
306
Frank Berkvens
Kessel Lb
1:41:00
1:39:37
307
Ruud Ververgaard
Tegelen
1:41:02
1:40:15
308
Andreas Bracke
Nettetal (GER)
1:41:03
1:40:01
309
Leon Bartels
Venlo
1:41:05
1:40:28
310
George Guns
Eindhoven
1:41:06
1:40:59
311
Eric van Gerwen
Breda
1:41:10
1:40:45
312
Marcel Sanders
Heijen
1:41:12
1:41:05
313
Dave van 't Hull
Tegelen
1:41:16
1:40:03
314
Arnoud de Lange
Oss
1:41:16
1:40:48
315
Bas Basten
Velden
1:41:17
1:40:58
316
Erik van den Akker
Tegelen
1:41:17
1:40:35
317
Heiko Tondera
Sevenum
1:41:19
1:41:06
318
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
1:41:20
1:39:07
319
Ton Besselink
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:41:21
1:39:49
320
Wilbert Claessens
Meterik
1:41:22
1:39:58
321
Huub Jacobs
Horst
1:41:25
1:40:50
322
Hans Zweedijk
Venlo
1:41:31
1:39:15
323
Heinrich Janzing
Tegelen
1:41:31
1:40:35
324
Patrick van den Boogaa
Swolgen
1:41:35
1:40:28
325
Niels Wiersma
Eindhoven
1:41:42
1:39:32
326
Wido Smeets
Maastricht
1:41:48
1:41:01
327
Pieter Gielen
Melderslo
1:41:51
1:40:45
328
George Pedd
Venlo
1:41:51
1:40:49
329
Bastiaan Bos
Tegelen
1:41:58
1:40:46
330
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
1:42:01
1:41:15
331
Peter Hendrix
Swolgen
1:42:03
1:41:21
332
Eric van der Aa
Geldrop
1:42:04
1:41:02
333
Jeff Nagel
Nijmegen
1:42:05
1:41:11
334
Piet Huits
Munstergeleen
1:42:07
1:41:19
335
Hans Geelen
Kelpen-Oler
1:42:08
1:41:48
336
Roel Verbruggen
Valkenburg Lb
1:42:10
1:41:15
337
Jan Smulders
Venlo
1:42:10
1:41:09
338
Puck Göbbels
Venlo
1:42:12
1:41:06
339
Frank Alberts
Venlo
1:42:12
1:41:23
340
Lorenz Thijssen
Venray
1:42:12
1:40:45
341
Cor Janssen
Horst
1:42:14
1:41:09
342
Harald Gubbels
Maasbree
1:42:26
1:42:08
343
Hans Naus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:27
1:41:26
344
Bob Hazenbosch
Velden
1:42:30
1:41:23
345
Joris Jans
Velden
1:42:30
1:41:47
346
Startnummer 9265
Son
1:42:34
1:41:51
347
Roland Heuvelmans
Eindhoven
1:42:34
1:40:46
348
Jaap Arts
Bakel
1:42:41
1:40:07
349
Jack Beijers
Baarlo Lb
1:42:43
1:42:18
350
Guido Reehuis
Venlo
1:42:43
1:40:54
351
Erwin van Helden
Lottum
1:42:45
1:41:31
352
Christian Severijns
Venlo
1:42:45
1:42:06
353
Danny van Peij
Tegelen
1:42:46
1:40:05
354
Max Haane
Elsloo Lb
1:42:47
1:41:21
355
Mark Faassen
Venlo
1:42:50
1:40:38
356
Paul Traa
Venlo
1:42:50
1:41:37
357
Harold Cornelissen
Leunen
1:42:51
1:42:06
358
Wim Kusters
Oirlo
1:42:51
1:41:33
359
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
1:42:56
1:42:00
360
Henk Vorst
Kessel Lb
1:42:56
1:42:09
361
Freek Kusters
Venlo
1:42:57
1:41:42
362
Roland Leeraert
Venlo
1:42:59
1:41:59
363
Jan Tijssen
Venlo
1:43:00
1:41:44
364
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:43:01
1:41:36
365
Rob Witjes
Venlo
1:43:02
1:42:39
366
Marco Nijenhuis
Roermond
1:43:04
1:42:08
367
Piet Hendrikx
Neer
1:43:08
1:42:28
368
Remco Brokken
Steijl
1:43:11
1:42:17
369
Marc op het Veld
Venlo
1:43:15
1:41:37
370
Coen Schroots
Nuenen
1:43:20
1:42:20
371
Hans Vissers
Wijchen
1:43:21
1:41:07
372
Dennis Sieben
Stramproy
1:43:23
1:43:00
373
Harrie Janssen
Budel Dorplein
1:43:24
1:42:15
374
Marcel van Geldorp
Weert
1:43:25
1:42:58
375
Henny Langerak
Venlo
1:43:25
1:42:26
376
Piet Sieben
Ell
1:43:26
1:43:03
377
Hans Fortuin
Sevenum
1:43:26
1:41:04
378
Ton Koolen
Ell
1:43:27
1:43:02
379
Rick Tunnesen
Venlo
1:43:27
1:41:48
380
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
1:43:29
1:42:29
381
Dennis Broere
Venlo
1:43:31
1:41:06
382
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
1:43:31
1:43:13
383
Ward Stroucken
Venlo
1:43:32
1:42:21
384
Günter Haß
Tegelen
1:43:32
1:42:26
385
Wilbert Classens
Castenray
1:43:33
1:42:22
386
Marcel Verhaegh
Panningen
1:43:36
1:41:51
387
Ramon Timmermans
Tegelen
1:43:37
1:42:28
388
Edwin Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:43:38
1:42:04
389
Bert Drent
Rhenen
1:43:39
1:40:00
390
Arold Moonen
Helmond
1:43:44
1:43:28
391
Wil Janssen
Ittervoort
1:43:44
1:43:20
392
Pim Jacobs
Oirlo
1:43:46
1:43:01
393
Jos van der Laak
Asten
1:43:48
1:43:06
394
Joris Tenhagen
Venlo
1:43:52
1:42:21
395
Ton Linssen
Voerendaal
1:43:53
1:43:18
396
Roy Derks
Tegelen
1:43:54
1:43:09
397
Thuur Wekking
Venlo
1:43:54
1:42:54
398
Dick Kok
Uden
1:43:58
1:42:33
399
Wil Smedts
Baarlo Lb
1:43:58
1:42:23
400
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
1:43:59
1:42:21
401
Ruud Bosch
Venlo
1:44:00
1:42:48
402
Robert Hodiamont
Ridderkerk
1:44:00
1:43:28
403
Rob Tosserams
Venlo
1:44:01
1:42:19
404
Jos Wijnhoven
Baarlo Lb
1:44:05
1:42:29
405
Patrick Massop
Horst
1:44:07
1:42:24
406
Lau Bouten
Baarlo Lb
1:44:10
1:43:45
407
Marc Houben
Venlo
1:44:11
1:42:30
408
Ron Everaerts
Weert
1:44:12
1:42:48
409
John Smits
Horst
1:44:13
1:42:29
410
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:44:16
1:43:06
411
Joep van Eijk
Venlo
1:44:19
1:43:51
412
Rob Leeuw
Venlo
1:44:26
1:43:30
413
Andre Dewilde
Wellen (BEL)
1:44:27
1:43:42
414
Hans Hoeben
Venlo
1:44:27
1:41:54
415
Sjeng Schrivers
Baarlo Lb
1:44:29
1:42:46
416
Piet Jacobs
Horst
1:44:30
1:43:19
417
Robert Huisman
Roermond
1:44:30
1:42:47
418
Hans Faasen
Venlo
1:44:31
1:42:44
419
Bart Peeters
Hengelo Ov
1:44:31
1:42:28
420
Jakob Gathmann
Oberhausen (GER)
1:44:34
1:42:04
421
Marc Classens
Oirlo
1:44:35
1:43:16
422
Jo Evers
Heythuysen
1:44:38
1:43:18
423
Jurgen Spreeuwenberg
Horst
1:44:39
1:43:43
424
Roel Hoff
Deurne
1:44:40
1:43:05
425
Roy Bongaerts
Herten
1:44:43
1:42:33
426
Martien Poels
Venray
1:44:45
1:42:39
427
Geert Louppen
Roermond
1:44:45
1:43:13
428
Pieter Peeters
Panningen
1:44:45
1:44:08
429
Wim Philipsen
Sevenum
1:44:46
1:43:27
430
Bert van Dijk
Weert
1:44:47
1:42:59
431
Paul Versteegen
Horst
1:44:48
1:43:24
432
Ruud Jans
Baexem
1:44:48
1:43:02
433
Gerard Vincken
Eijsden
1:44:50
1:43:20
434
Hans Smeyers
Venlo
1:44:52
1:43:40
435
Ralf Houx
Eindhoven
1:44:52
1:42:56
436
Sjoerd Pieterse
Venlo
1:44:55
1:42:09
437
Maurice Nijs
Venlo
1:44:56
1:43:48
438
Bern van Vulpen
Velden
1:44:57
1:42:05
439
Mari Jacobs
Venlo
1:45:00
1:44:30
440
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
1:45:02
1:44:10
441
Erik Koldewijn
Apeldoorn
1:45:02
1:44:05
442
Huub Levels
Beesel
1:45:03
1:43:01
443
Peter Hoeben
Melick
1:45:03
1:43:41
444
Koen Verhaag
Cuijk
1:45:09
1:43:41
445
Jos van der Sterren
Meterik
1:45:14
1:43:56
446
Marcel Damen
Venlo
1:45:18
1:44:07
447
Mark Weijers
Beesel
1:45:19
1:44:49
448
Ralph Scherjon
Venlo
1:45:20
1:43:47
449
John Relouw
Tegelen
1:45:22
1:44:07
450
Ben Muijselaar
Maasbree
1:45:22
1:44:06
451
Eric van Dijk
Geldrop
1:45:24
1:44:21
452
Roel Hendrikx
Venlo
1:45:31
1:43:03
453
Marco van Kimmenade
Weert
1:45:31
1:43:56
454
Jos Teeuwen
Venlo
1:45:32
1:44:32
455
Tjeu Kuppens
Stramproy
1:45:34
1:43:54
456
Jeroen Bresser
Eindhoven
1:45:34
1:43:48
457
Harry in 't Zandt
Venlo
1:45:36
1:43:21
458
Wim Smeets
Echt
1:45:37
1:45:25
459
Stefan Raedts
Venlo
1:45:38
1:43:46
460
Werner Schins
Venlo
1:45:40
1:45:06
461
Geert Janssen
Tegelen
1:45:41
1:44:28
462
Harry Spiertz
Baarlo Lb
1:45:42
1:44:55
463
Johan Vaars
Venray
1:45:43
1:44:11
464
Joop Forster
Venlo
1:45:44
1:43:43
465
Anil Tuladhar
Nijmegen
1:45:47
1:43:53
466
Paul Bernard
Venlo
1:45:48
1:45:18
467
Bart Verkuilen
Helmond
1:45:49
1:44:40
468
Yvar de Weerd
Geldrop
1:45:51
1:44:13
469
F H C Wijnhoven
Weert
1:45:52
1:44:06
470
Peter Ottenheym
Venlo
1:45:54
1:44:24
471
Henri Elbersen
Stevensweert
1:45:54
1:45:17
472
David Janzing
Lokeren (BEL)
1:45:55
1:44:58
473
Martin Gorissen
Venlo
1:45:55
1:44:39
474
Rob Stoffels
Dongen
1:45:55
1:43:05
475
David Taihuttu
Winterswijk
1:45:56
1:44:43
476
Markus Bebber
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:45:56
1:44:53
477
Tim Hendrickx
Venlo
1:45:56
1:44:43
478
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:45:57
1:44:59
479
Xander Wassen
Venlo
1:45:59
1:44:15
480
Peter Verberk
Voerendaal
1:46:00
1:44:55
481
Piet van den Munckhof
Horst
1:46:02
1:44:56
482
Evert Gommers
Melick
1:46:09
1:43:09
483
Peter Hubers
Deurne
1:46:10
1:44:46
484
Peter Oosterbos
Neer
1:46:13
1:43:11
485
Jeroen Rondeel
Lomm
1:46:13
1:43:44
486
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
1:46:15
1:45:42
487
Jack Kusters
Venlo
1:46:16
1:44:58
488
P Steenvoorden
Roggel
1:46:20
1:43:14
489
Dre van Vulpen
Venlo
1:46:22
1:43:31
490
Thomas Vink
De Steeg
1:46:24
1:43:40
491
Joep van Dijk
Venlo
1:46:24
1:44:40
492
Matje Soree
Venlo
1:46:25
1:46:04
493
Thomas Gerardu
Munstergeleen
1:46:27
1:43:55
494
John van der Vliet
Venlo
1:46:29
1:43:38
495
Jan Litjens
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:46:30
1:44:22
496
Bart Gorissen
Velden
1:46:32
1:44:16
497
Joost Vlassak
Veghel
1:46:32
1:44:01
498
Paul Kuppens
Venlo
1:46:33
1:45:31
499
Frans Janssen
Velden
1:46:33
1:44:55
500
Juul Lommen
Venlo
1:46:36
1:45:27
501
Jan Lankes
Swalmen
1:46:38
1:44:40
502
Jan Pullens
Nuenen
1:46:39
1:44:28
503
Bert de Koning
Houten
1:46:40
1:45:42
504
Klaus Scholz
Brüggen (GER)
1:46:40
1:45:47
505
Ton Verreck
Velserbroek
1:46:43
1:45:37
506
John Warmerdam
Nijmegen
1:46:44
1:44:31
507
Rolof Oudenhoven
Cuijk
1:46:49
1:45:21
508
Theo Cleef
Venlo
1:46:51
1:45:58
509
Peter Jacobs
Belfeld
1:46:54
1:45:22
510
Roel Cuppen
Venlo
1:46:54
1:46:13
511
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
1:46:55
1:45:34
512
Job Bertrams
Venlo
1:46:56
1:45:37
513
Rogér Koppers
Venlo
1:46:56
1:45:37
514
Patrick Hoeppertz
Kerkrade
1:46:58
1:44:40
515
Eugene Janssen
Malden
1:46:59
1:45:09
516
Erwin Kersten
Helden
1:47:00
1:45:31
517
Se Custers
Kelpen-Oler
1:47:04
1:46:40
518
Ruud Bremmers
Roermond
1:47:05
1:45:50
519
Gerryan Huys
Venlo
1:47:06
1:44:57
520
Paul Thijssen
Steijl
1:47:07
1:45:15
521
Nic de Bruijn
Oostrum Lb
1:47:09
1:44:29
522
Paul van den Heuvel
Asten
1:47:10
1:45:19
523
Homare Sawafuji
Venlo
1:47:11
1:46:19
524
Wouter Schilder
Roggel
1:47:15
1:45:32
525
Carel Kammerer
Hoensbroek
1:47:16
1:45:26
526
Gerrie Swinkels
Helmond
1:47:19
1:46:00
527
Frank Houben
Venlo
1:47:21
1:44:54
528
Huub Broere
Venlo
1:47:22
1:45:29
529
Huub Amendt
Herkenbosch
1:47:25
1:46:10
530
Puck Deumens
Venlo
1:47:26
1:45:01
531
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
1:47:27
1:46:12
532
Cock van Wegen
Venlo
1:47:29
1:45:01
533
Joost Naus
Eindhoven
1:47:29
1:46:32
534
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
1:47:32
1:45:39
535
Frits Cloudt
Heythuysen
1:47:33
1:46:10
536
Marcel Demandt
Tegelen
1:47:35
1:46:01
537
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:47:39
1:45:39
538
Mark Kleeven
Oirlo
1:47:40
1:46:05
539
Wilbert Tacken
Venlo
1:47:41
1:45:14
540
Geert Jan van Kessel
Maasbracht
1:47:49
1:45:18
541
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
1:47:50
1:46:10
542
Mario van Hooff
Deurne
1:47:50
1:46:29
543
Johan Olsder
Panningen
1:47:52
1:46:52
544
Jos van Aerts
Grubbenvorst
1:47:54
1:45:53
545
Wim Cox
Roermond
1:47:57
1:47:43
546
Feroz Bechan
's-Gravenhage
1:47:57
1:46:17
547
Rob Sommers
Roermond
1:47:58
1:46:41
548
Martin van Nieuwenhove
Buggenum
1:47:59
1:46:36
549
Ger Meuwissen
Venlo
1:48:00
1:44:48
550
Niek Overdevest
Venlo
1:48:01
1:46:46
551
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
1:48:01
1:46:14
552
Bart van Benthem
Eindhoven
1:48:02
1:44:34
553
Willem Stigter
Tegelen
1:48:03
1:46:28
554
Peter Kammerer
Hoensbroek
1:48:04
1:46:14
555
Kees van Oijen
's-Gravenhage
1:48:04
1:45:52
556
Geert Custers
Ell
1:48:08
1:47:44
557
Mick Borms
Amsterdam
1:48:09
1:46:10
558
Martijn van Aarle
Beuningen Gld
1:48:09
1:45:59
559
Paul Driessen
Hout Blerick
1:48:11
1:45:41
560
Hans van Rooijen
Venlo
1:48:13
1:45:46
561
Johan Camps
Cuijk
1:48:15
1:44:31
562
Hans Teeuwen
Steijl
1:48:17
1:47:05
563
Rob Hermans
Venlo
1:48:17
1:45:37
564
Marco Dik
Zwolle
1:48:20
1:46:59
565
Peter van Soest
Venlo
1:48:21
1:47:48
566
Vincent van den Munckh
Nijmegen
1:48:24
1:46:38
567
Jac Saris
Venlo
1:48:25
1:45:32
568
Vincent Peters
Nieuwegein
1:48:28
1:46:31
569
John Klinkert
Venlo
1:48:30
1:47:33
570
Danny Verbong
Tegelen
1:48:31
1:45:54
571
Jurgen te Nijenhuis
Amsterdam
1:48:35
1:46:30
572
Jan Lammerse
Venlo
1:48:36
1:47:33
573
Ralph Braem
Venlo
1:48:37
1:46:30
574
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:48:39
1:46:25
575
Sjaak Gommans
Venlo
1:48:41
1:46:09
576
Stefan Smeets
Haelen
1:48:44
1:46:20
577
Hans Hazenberg
Venlo
1:48:45
1:47:17
578
Hans Kessels
Baarlo Lb
1:48:46
1:46:09
579
Louis Hannen
Baexem
1:48:48
1:47:29
580
Jeroen Dael
Venlo
1:48:49
1:46:14
581
Ron Willems
Heel
1:48:49
1:47:28
582
Bastiaan Claassens
Geleen
1:48:49
1:47:01
583
Roger Soijer
Tegelen
1:48:50
1:45:51
584
Dirk Lijnen
Tongeren (BEL)
1:48:51
1:47:35
585
Tim van Beek
Amsterdam
1:48:51
1:46:27
586
Coert Langen
Venlo
1:48:56
1:48:22
587
Ruud Fortuin
Venlo
1:48:56
1:47:36
588
Andre van den Eertwegh
Baarlo Lb
1:48:59
1:47:24
589
Luviek Maassen
Helden
1:48:59
1:46:44
590
Dominique Dello
Venlo
1:49:00
1:47:07
591
Jos Holthuizen
Weert
1:49:01
1:48:15
592
Coen Ponsen
Nijmegen
1:49:01
1:46:50
593
Hans Jacobs
Kronenberg
1:49:05
1:47:47
594
Herwin Burhenne
Venlo
1:49:07
1:47:48
595
Remy Aarts
Venray
1:49:09
1:47:04
596
Paul Peeters
Tegelen
1:49:11
1:47:40
597
Frank van den Brandt
Beesel
1:49:12
1:48:22
598
Bert Lamers
Beesel
1:49:12
1:47:24
599
Cor Schreurs
Heythuysen
1:49:14
1:47:13
600
Donné Hendrick
Amsterdam
1:49:14
1:47:16
601
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
1:49:15
1:48:08
602
Edward Nagel
Nijmegen
1:49:16
1:47:31
603
Bart Simons
Venlo
1:49:21
1:47:35
604
Peter van den Heuvel
Rosmalen
1:49:24
1:47:59
605
Wil Theeuwen
Venlo
1:49:25
1:46:14
606
Ab Wittenberg
Velden
1:49:25
1:47:59
607
Paul op de Laak
Venlo
1:49:26
1:48:55
608
Harry van de Vijfeijke
Nijmegen
1:49:28
1:47:16
609
Hay Hovens
Venlo
1:49:30
1:47:46
610
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
1:49:36
1:47:58
611
Rudy Neessen
Panningen
1:49:38
1:48:04
612
Thomas Jung
Essen (GER)
1:49:40
1:48:16
613
Robert van Ewijk
Venlo
1:49:43
1:47:18
614
Richard van den Ham
Venlo
1:49:49
1:48:00
615
Rob Teunissen
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:49:50
1:48:23
616
Alf Peeters
Heythuysen
1:49:53
1:47:46
617
Andre van Veen
Grubbenvorst
1:49:54
1:48:04
618
Wil van Meegen
Beringe
1:49:56
1:48:20
619
Stan Verdonck
Velden
1:49:57
1:49:05
620
Wiel Verhaeg
Kronenberg
1:49:59
1:49:17
621
Pierre Wijnen
Sittard
1:49:59
1:47:31
622
Boy Willems
Reuver
1:50:03
1:49:13
623
René Nass
Nijmegen
1:50:06
1:46:57
624
Marcel Duckers
Venlo
1:50:07
1:47:59
625
Paul van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
1:50:07
1:49:00
626
Frank Coolegem
Venlo
1:50:10
1:49:26
627
Leon Willems
Venlo
1:50:10
1:47:42
628
Mark Zanders
Tegelen
1:50:11
1:48:32
629
Hans Janssen
Grashoek
1:50:12
1:48:38
630
Bert van Beek
Venlo
1:50:12
1:47:37
631
Mike Lucker
Maastricht
1:50:12
1:48:30
632
Robert Hahury
Velden
1:50:13
1:49:42
633
Peter Hanckx
Venlo
1:50:13
1:49:24
634
Jos Storm
Tegelen
1:50:13
1:48:07
635
Ron Beurskens
Venlo
1:50:13
1:47:49
636
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
1:50:15
1:48:42
637
Alvio Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:16
1:48:56
638
Martijn Peters
Venlo
1:50:16
1:48:19
639
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
1:50:17
1:48:57
640
Mat Laugs
Venlo
1:50:18
1:48:48
641
Henk Peelen
Heerde
1:50:19
1:48:13
642
Herman de Bruijn
Panningen
1:50:22
1:49:18
643
Maarten Pennings
's-Gravenhage
1:50:24
1:47:53
644
Paul Martens
Horst
1:50:25
1:47:37
645
Jan Lindenberg
Middelburg
1:50:27
1:48:45
646
Thorsten Bonn
Königswinter (GER)
1:50:29
1:47:46
647
Mart Lemmen
Tegelen
1:50:32
1:48:44
648
Martijn Tillemans
Rotterdam
1:50:32
1:47:44
649
René van Mierlo
Roermond
1:50:35
1:48:04
650
Martin Ebbers
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:50:37
1:48:18
651
Ger Bierstekers
Venlo
1:50:38
1:47:43
652
Michel Janse
Hellevoetsluis
1:50:41
1:48:07
653
Roel Alberts
Voorthuizen
1:50:44
1:49:19
654
Mart Alberts
Voorthuizen
1:50:44
1:49:20
655
Ton Vorbach
Tegelen
1:50:48
1:50:42
656
Huub Zanders
Tegelen
1:50:59
1:48:21
657
Paul Hendriks
Horst
1:50:59
1:50:26
658
Peter Gerrats
Venray
1:51:01
1:49:35
659
Besim Fejzullahu
Venlo
1:51:01
1:49:31
660
Hans Frenken
Heythuysen
1:51:02
1:48:54
661
Bart van de Boogaard
Aarle Rixtel
1:51:02
1:48:32
662
Ton Vlamings
Venlo
1:51:07
1:49:14
663
Nick Renkens
Arcen
1:51:09
1:47:24
664
Jos Overeem
Melick
1:51:10
1:49:17
665
Stijn Vos
Utrecht
1:51:12
1:47:28
666
Paul Spronck
Mheer
1:51:12
1:47:52
667
Jan van de Bogaard
Aarle Rixtel
1:51:13
1:48:44
668
Eugene Hake
Venlo
1:51:14
1:48:54
669
Jan Coenen
Venlo
1:51:15
1:48:41
670
Wiel Litjens
Venlo
1:51:16
1:49:39
671
Dedlef Bartels
Venlo
1:51:18
1:48:15
672
Bram Jacobs
Reuver
1:51:21
1:48:58
673
Rob Ververgaart
Tegelen
1:51:22
1:50:04
674
Sjap Gerits
Maastricht
1:51:23
1:49:06
675
Bob van Bergen
Baarlo Lb
1:51:23
1:48:41
676
Lei Stemkens
Baarlo Lb
1:51:25
1:50:09
677
Paul Willems
Venlo
1:51:25
1:48:26
678
Wilco Draisma
Utrecht
1:51:27
1:48:14
679
Marcel Copier
Veldhoven
1:51:29
1:49:48
680
Henri Aerts
Gronsveld
1:51:36
1:50:49
681
Boy van den Ham
Venlo
1:51:38
1:49:17
682
Jack Jeurissen
Venray
1:51:39
1:49:34
683
Arthur Roebroeck
Nijmegen
1:51:40
1:50:36
684
Richard Kersten
Venlo
1:51:45
1:49:04
685
Wim van den Hoek
Eindhoven
1:51:45
1:50:39
686
Twan Jonkergouw
Eindhoven
1:51:48
1:49:57
687
Peter van Florop
Gennep
1:51:49
1:51:13
688
Frank Toma
Venlo
1:51:49
1:49:46
689
Paul Verheijen
Vortum Mullem
1:51:49
1:50:48
690
Charles Geraerds
Venlo
1:51:50
1:49:23
691
Berno Driessen
Venlo
1:51:52
1:50:05
692
Joep van Kleef
Venlo
1:51:52
1:48:58
693
Marco Steeghs
Sevenum
1:51:53
1:50:30
694
Gerard van Luijn
Arcen
1:51:55
1:49:33
695
Jos Urselmann
Venlo
1:51:56
1:50:23
696
Ad Vermeer
Geldrop
1:52:00
1:48:58
697
Emile Hawinkels
Steijl
1:52:01
1:49:45
698
Toine Toten
Venlo
1:52:01
1:50:14
699
Jaap Berghuis
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:52:03
1:50:50
700
Frans van de Laar
Sevenum
1:52:05
1:50:00
701
Geert Tielen
Maasbree
1:52:09
1:49:33
702
Jos van Deur
Steijl
1:52:11
1:49:44
703
Rob Boers
Venlo
1:52:14
1:49:43
704
Geert Lamber
Venlo
1:52:14
1:49:07
705
Sjra Wagemans
Heythuysen
1:52:17
1:51:49
706
Theo Rooskens
Tegelen
1:52:20
1:49:12
707
Dirk Pieterse
Maastricht
1:52:20
1:49:55
708
Fred Gerhards
Venlo
1:52:20
1:50:49
709
Hay Collin
Lottum
1:52:24
1:51:00
710
Dennis de Wit
Venlo
1:52:26
1:51:04
711
Maurice Beurskens
Tegelen
1:52:26
1:50:04
712
Gerard van den Heuvel
Gennep
1:52:27
1:51:32
713
Michael aan den Boom
Tegelen
1:52:27
1:50:27
714
Peter Burgers
Nijmegen
1:52:27
1:50:14
715
John Mennen
Ulestraten
1:52:29
1:50:01
716
Thijs Seijkens
Reuver
1:52:29
1:48:29
717
Mart Haumann
Bergen Lb
1:52:30
1:49:15
718
Wouter ten Hag
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:30
1:49:16
719
Bart Smeets
Beek Lb
1:52:31
1:50:11
720
Rein van Erp
Steijl
1:52:32
1:50:31
721
Edwin van der Wulp
Eindhoven
1:52:32
1:51:29
722
John Stroeken
Herten
1:52:34
1:50:26
723
John Meerts
Tegelen
1:52:35
1:48:49
724
Leon Lommen
Venlo
1:52:35
1:51:47
725
Wim Plas
Swalmen
1:52:36
1:50:38
726
Jan van Bree
Maarheeze
1:52:36
1:50:08
727
Andreas Mater
Tegelen
1:52:41
1:50:30
728
Luc Miermans
Tongeren (BEL)
1:52:42
1:48:59
729
Bart Hermans
Venray
1:52:43
1:51:27
730
Robert van de Voort
Eindhoven
1:52:44
1:50:33
731
Daan Reijnders
Maashees
1:52:46
1:51:30
732
Laurens van Deursen
Vlierden
1:52:46
1:51:04
733
Johan van Heezik
Nieuwegein
1:52:47
1:49:04
734
Twan Kursten
Maasbree
1:52:51
1:50:00
735
Stephen Jarvis
Velden
1:52:55
1:50:46
736
Koen Drouen
Helmond
1:52:56
1:51:01
737
Yorgo Canli
Venray
1:52:57
1:51:41
738
Leon Beurskens
Venlo
1:53:00
1:51:54
739
Ronnie Timmermans
Venlo
1:53:00
1:51:35
740
Bert Creemers
Venlo
1:53:03
1:50:30
741
Ton Smeets
Beringe
1:53:03
1:51:23
742
Eric de Laat
Tilburg
1:53:04
1:50:50
743
Hubert Leenen
Herten
1:53:06
1:49:54
744
Jörg Simonett
Nettetal (GER)
1:53:08
1:50:48
745
Peter Gijzen
Linne
1:53:09
1:49:59
746
Rob Stassen
Stein Lb
1:53:10
1:50:04
747
Nick Clabbers
Broekhuizen Lb
1:53:10
1:51:54
748
Bert Damen
Asten
1:53:11
1:49:34
749
Eric Cuijpers
Belfeld
1:53:14
1:51:43
750
Arthur Willems
Venlo
1:53:15
1:50:49
751
Luuk Smets
Venlo
1:53:18
1:49:23
752
Jan van der Vight
Sevenum
1:53:19
1:51:40
753
Harrie Peeters
Kessel Lb
1:53:20
1:51:30
754
Jurjan de Vries
Assendelft
1:53:21
1:51:24
755
Hans Reijntjes
Venlo
1:53:21
1:51:18
756
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
1:53:23
1:50:26
757
Michael Thijssens
Asten
1:53:25
1:50:47
758
Roel Janssen
Bunde
1:53:27
1:50:48
759
Klaas van Beek
Amsterdam
1:53:29
1:51:02
760
Ben Aquina
Venlo
1:53:30
1:52:48
761
Nico de Jong
Geleen
1:53:30
1:51:46
762
Tom Thönissen
Tegelen
1:53:31
1:50:47
763
Sjoerd van den Dam
Kronenberg
1:53:31
1:52:42
764
Hans Franken
Afferden Lb
1:53:32
1:52:52
765
André Boiten
Hoogezand
1:53:32
1:51:25
766
Stephan Koelen
Tegelen
1:53:33
1:52:29
767
Peter Ruyten
Reuver
1:53:33
1:49:58
768
Lei Vaessen
Maasbree
1:53:36
1:50:25
769
Rob Goulmy
Venlo
1:53:36
1:52:45
770
Ton Peeters
Panningen
1:53:37
1:51:21
771
Geert Pouls
Landgraaf
1:53:39
1:49:53
772
Geert van Roij
Maasbree
1:53:42
1:51:13
773
Sies Liebrand
Venray
1:53:44
1:52:59
774
Leon Verheijen
Kessel Lb
1:53:49
1:51:30
775
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
1:53:49
1:52:43
776
Lasse Wetjens
Venlo
1:53:49
1:50:33
777
Frank Dirkse
Amsterdam
1:53:51
1:50:00
778
Ruud Füchs
Sevenum
1:53:51
1:51:04
779
John van den Hombergh
Lomm
1:53:53
1:51:24
780
Eric Thissen
Linne
1:53:53
1:53:03
781
Bert Muris
Venlo
1:53:54
1:52:12
782
Jan Hermkes
Velden
1:53:58
1:51:38
783
John Verkoeyen
's-Gravenhage
1:53:58
1:51:53
784
René Sieben
Venlo
1:54:02
1:52:34
785
Sjors Franssen
Venlo
1:54:02
1:50:38
786
Josh Uitdenbogaard
Veldhoven
1:54:04
1:52:31
787
Ton Dings
Uden
1:54:05
1:52:37
788
Jan van Eijndt
Venlo
1:54:05
1:52:20
789
Peter Gielen
Egchel
1:54:05
1:50:41
790
Gerard Grondhuis
Eindhoven
1:54:05
1:52:17
791
Tom Pasman
Oirschot
1:54:05
1:51:30
792
Lars Groot
Venlo
1:54:09
1:51:29
793
Geert van den Hoogen
Sevenum
1:54:10
1:52:31
794
Sebastiaan Leppink
Baarlo Lb
1:54:12
1:52:44
795
Jack Lenssen
Venlo
1:54:13
1:51:43
796
Wiljan Daris
Helmond
1:54:15
1:50:37
797
Andre Bongaerts
Tegelen
1:54:18
1:50:53
798
Jos Krekels
Sevenum
1:54:19
1:51:50
799
Geert-Jan Keijsers
Venlo
1:54:20
1:53:28
800
John de Bruin
Weurt
1:54:20
1:51:13
801
Nan Olders
Belfeld
1:54:21
1:51:36
802
Johan Beckers
Eindhoven
1:54:26
1:52:35
803
Marcel van der Donk
Eindhoven
1:54:26
1:52:36
804
Sjors Bakker
Leiden
1:54:27
1:52:02
805
Peter Janssen
Belfeld
1:54:28
1:52:16
806
Richard van Loosbroek
Nijmegen
1:54:29
1:50:35
807
Jos Knops
Grubbenvorst
1:54:31
1:53:20
808
Bert van Dijk
Venlo
1:54:31
1:52:49
809
Guus Munten
Venlo
1:54:32
1:51:37
810
Frans Pollux
Venlo
1:54:34
1:51:45
811
Bram de Bruyn
Amsterdam
1:54:35
1:53:24
812
Geertjan Rebel
Venlo
1:54:35
1:52:02
813
Marco Konings
Venlo
1:54:36
1:52:13
814
Ed Wermenbol
Venlo
1:54:36
1:53:14
815
Pascal Rutten
Velden
1:54:38
1:52:06
816
Patrick Ewalds
Tegelen
1:54:41
1:52:09
817
Herman Ewalds
Baarlo Lb
1:54:42
1:52:08
818
Douglas Stirling
Venlo
1:54:46
1:53:25
819
Frank Verhaegh
Venlo
1:54:48
1:52:06
820
Herman Brueren
Heel
1:54:49
1:52:05
821
Joep Geelen
Venlo
1:54:49
1:51:59
822
Anton Lamper
Rosmalen
1:54:54
1:52:48
823
David Tillmanns
Amsterdam
1:54:55
1:52:57
824
Conel Gielen
Venlo
1:54:58
1:51:42
825
Sjaak Verstappen
Venlo
1:54:59
1:53:09
826
Joof Oosterbaan
Roermond
1:54:59
1:52:19
827
Paul Zoetmulder
Eindhoven
1:54:59
1:53:09
828
Bart Martens
Horst
1:55:00
1:52:32
829
Marc Orval
Venlo
1:55:01
1:52:18
830
Harm Cop
Eindhoven
1:55:01
1:52:23
831
Ton Hermans
Venlo
1:55:03
1:53:38
832
Leon Vossen
Venlo
1:55:05
1:52:15
833
Gé Stappers
Grubbenvorst
1:55:06
1:53:42
834
Ed Willems
Limbricht
1:55:14
1:53:20
835
Martien Scheres
Maasbree
1:55:16
1:51:42
836
Arthur Gebhard
Venlo
1:55:18
1:52:56
837
Pascoal Duarte
Rotterdam
1:55:21
1:54:09
838
Twan Borghouts
Venlo
1:55:23
1:53:53
839
Barry Janssen
Venlo
1:55:23
1:52:47
840
Rene Scherp
Winssen
1:55:24
1:53:28
841
Richard Hendrix
Tegelen
1:55:29
1:51:50
842
Paul Hendrikx
Venlo
1:55:31
1:52:36
843
Funs Steegh
Venlo
1:55:32
1:52:40
844
John Schinck
Arcen
1:55:32
1:53:09
845
Matthias Reusch
Dortmund (GER)
1:55:34
1:53:49
846
Theo Heijnen
Venlo
1:55:34
1:52:33
847
Roel Timmermans
Tegelen
1:55:35
1:53:20
848
Falco Thijssen
Weert
1:55:38
1:52:32
849
Bert Steegers
Venlo
1:55:42
1:53:07
850
Patrick Dammeijer
Venlo
1:55:43
1:53:58
851
Jeroen Horsten
Grashoek
1:55:47
1:54:13
852
Bart Pals
Breda
1:55:48
1:53:22
853
Stan Duijf
Venlo
1:55:49
1:53:35
854
Rene Damen
Zwolle
1:55:51
1:52:13
855
Jan Poppelaars
Arcen
1:55:55
1:52:10
856
Mark van Kessel
Neer
1:55:57
1:54:32
857
Twan Ehren
Beesel
1:56:00
1:54:56
858
Harie Houben
Helden
1:56:01
1:53:51
859
Guido Gigase
Weert
1:56:01
1:54:25
860
Hay Lamber
Venlo
1:56:02
1:53:32
861
Franz van Rooijen
Velden
1:56:06
1:53:30
862
Hans Hondelink
Venlo
1:56:08
1:53:08
863
Juergen Eloo
Duisburg (GER)
1:56:10
1:53:00
864
Joep Nix
Venlo
1:56:12
1:53:28
865
Wilfred Mattijssen
Mook
1:56:13
1:54:13
866
Hans Bos
Beringe
1:56:14
1:53:32
867
Ivo Moens
Tegelen
1:56:14
1:53:35
868
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
1:56:16
1:54:19
869
Joost Brauer
Belfeld
1:56:17
1:54:47
870
Jac van den Elsen
Beringe
1:56:17
1:54:43
871
Jan Smeets
Tegelen
1:56:20
1:55:02
872
Rob Bon
Venlo
1:56:20
1:54:19
873
Henk Kuitert
Venlo
1:56:21
1:54:55
874
Jan Hendrikx
Venlo
1:56:21
1:54:04
875
Erik Erprath
Venlo
1:56:30
1:55:21
876
Jonathan Todd
Gorinchem
1:56:30
1:52:59
877
Jeroen van Bergen
Baarlo Lb
1:56:30
1:53:14
878
Marc van der Sommen
Venlo
1:56:30
1:52:52
879
Sjaak Leenders
Maasbree
1:56:31
1:52:19
880
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:56:32
1:53:41
881
Roel Langendonck
Helden
1:56:33
1:53:15
882
Ad Roest
Venlo
1:56:33
1:54:44
883
Tim Peeters
Venlo
1:56:34
1:53:07
884
Berthold Heschel
Tegelen
1:56:35
1:53:03
885
Mustapha Sad
Tegelen
1:56:37
1:53:37
886
Paul Berden
Venlo
1:56:41
1:53:39
887
Karel Küsters
Venlo
1:56:43
1:53:26
888
Harry Sterken
Deurne
1:56:45
1:55:02
889
Nico Munten
Venlo
1:56:48
1:54:47
890
Robert Michielsen
Tilburg
1:56:48
1:53:50
891
Jacques-Paul Thijssen
Weert
1:56:48
1:53:42
892
Alf Schösser
Vijlen
1:56:49
1:53:50
893
Frans Bergmans
Vijlen
1:56:50
1:53:50
894
Jan Smolders
Panningen
1:56:51
1:53:18
895
Marcel Hovens
Venlo
1:56:53
1:52:52
896
Jan Parren
Wessem
1:56:56
1:54:07
897
Wiel de Jong
Venlo
1:56:57
1:54:17
898
Danny de Leeuw
Maastricht
1:56:57
1:54:09
899
Bob Mamanee
Rotterdam
1:57:00
1:55:46
900
Thijs Biard
Venlo
1:57:00
1:53:58
901
Gijs Hoeben
Tegelen
1:57:03
1:54:35
902
Ger Heijligers
Velden
1:57:04
1:53:02
903
Richard Bos
's-Gravenhage
1:57:08
1:55:06
904
Loek van Soest
Venlo
1:57:12
1:53:48
905
Herm van Melick
Panningen
1:57:13
1:54:08
906
Rob Janssen
Venlo
1:57:14
1:54:40
907
Bèr Theunissen
Baarlo Lb
1:57:15
1:54:34
908
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum Lb
1:57:16
1:53:41
909
Ger Willems
Kronenberg
1:57:17
1:53:52
910
Wouter van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:57:20
1:54:54
911
Hupie Huis
Venlo
1:57:21
1:55:16
912
Wim Naarding
Venlo
1:57:21
1:54:09
913
Peter Martens
Houten
1:57:21
1:55:15
914
Ruud Grubben
Baarlo Lb
1:57:28
1:54:56
915
Cor Dings
Buggenum
1:57:29
1:53:19
916
Ed Willemsen
Venlo
1:57:31
1:53:29
917
Joost van Erp
Wormerveer
1:57:31
1:54:56
918
Leon Bongaerts
Eindhoven
1:57:32
1:56:10
919
Rene Schapers
Tegelen
1:57:36
1:55:04
920
Luc Tesor
Venlo
1:57:38
1:55:14
921
Marco van Kampen
Venlo
1:57:38
1:54:23
922
Eric Linssen
Steijl
1:57:39
1:53:53
923
Cees van Zitteren
Tegelen
1:57:41
1:55:03
924
Bart Backus
Venlo
1:57:43
1:55:49
925
Andre Hoeijmakers
Broekhuizenvorst
1:57:43
1:55:33
926
Jelle Hoeijmakers
Venlo
1:57:45
1:54:43
927
Geert Julicher
Swalmen
1:57:45
1:54:11
928
Ger Heesen
Nijmegen
1:57:45
1:54:37
929
Nick Sloesen
Nijmegen
1:57:46
1:53:53
930
Huub Borel
Venlo
1:57:50
1:53:23
931
John Wienen
Venray
1:57:50
1:54:27
932
Ron van Aken
Grubbenvorst
1:57:52
1:54:29
933
Theo Geurts
Velden
1:57:55
1:54:57
934
André Willemsen
Belfeld
1:57:59
1:56:23
935
Paul Driessen
Venlo
1:58:02
1:54:29
936
Jack Opheij
Venlo
1:58:05
1:55:38
937
Luc Verheijen
Steijl
1:58:06
1:55:29
938
Rolf Heschel
Eindhoven
1:58:09
1:54:36
939
Frans Blom
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:12
1:55:57
940
Ben Effing
Montfort
1:58:13
1:56:42
941
Jan Verlinden
Venlo
1:58:13
1:55:06
942
Antoine Schuivens
Venlo
1:58:16
1:54:44
943
Peter Kessels
Venlo
1:58:16
1:55:23
944
Geert Cornelissen
Venray
1:58:21
1:54:47
945
Detlev Hetscher
Dormagen (GER)
1:58:21
1:57:13
946
Sraar Tissen
Bergen Lb
1:58:23
1:57:44
947
Joep Lamers
Venlo
1:58:24
1:55:23
948
Gar Willemsen
Kessel Lb
1:58:27
1:57:02
949
Bas van Riel
Lisse
1:58:29
1:57:58
950
Pieter Duijf
Horst
1:58:29
1:56:17
951
Jan-Willem van Velzen
Nijmegen
1:58:31
1:55:09
952
Coen in het Panhuis
Roermond
1:58:34
1:55:28
953
Loek Sonnemans
Venlo
1:58:35
1:56:28
954
Ronny Lugtenberg
Venlo
1:58:36
1:56:12
955
Dries Dokter
Venlo
1:58:42
1:56:03
956
Wilko van Spankeren
Venlo
1:58:43
1:57:16
957
Huub de Bruin
Venlo
1:58:45
1:56:24
958
Frank Lamme
Geldrop
1:58:47
1:55:33
959
Sander Creemers
Sassenheim
1:58:48
1:55:35
960
Bas van Kessel
Tilburg
1:58:48
1:56:34
961
Piet Pala
Venlo
1:59:05
1:56:23
962
Ron Bekker
Breda
1:59:06
1:55:48
963
Joep van Remortel
Venlo
1:59:07
1:55:49
964
Paul de Meulemeester
Helden
1:59:07
1:56:27
965
Frank Boots
Venlo
1:59:11
1:55:19
966
Marty Verwoert
Venlo
1:59:11
1:56:02
967
Etienne Engelhart
Venlo
1:59:11
1:55:34
968
Thom van Eijk
Tegelen
1:59:17
1:55:49
969
Rob van Ulft
Venlo
1:59:18
1:56:26
970
André Meulendijks
Stramproy
1:59:19
1:55:46
971
Marcel van Lierop
Helmond
1:59:21
1:55:43
972
Ron Eerdhuijsen
Wijdewormer
1:59:21
1:57:09
973
Geo Kegel
Venlo
1:59:26
1:56:46
974
Joey Joosten
Venlo
1:59:30
1:56:28
975
Yves Meewis
Venlo
1:59:34
1:56:15
976
Daniel Stocker
Nettetal (GER)
1:59:34
1:57:30
977
Jannis Sutor
Nettetal (GER)
1:59:34
1:57:30
978
Joey de Boer
Venlo
1:59:36
1:57:34
979
Anton Bernards
Venlo
1:59:37
1:56:42
980
Tom Schattorjé
Venlo
1:59:37
1:56:04
981
Lucas Peeters
Venlo
1:59:37
1:56:43
982
John Holthuysen
Venlo
1:59:38
1:55:29
983
Tommie op het Roodt
Tegelen
1:59:41
1:56:57
984
Jos van Rijswick
Reuver
1:59:42
1:57:38
985
Ralf Jochems
Panningen
1:59:42
1:55:02
986
Jos Bouten
Venlo
1:59:44
1:55:47
987
Marcel Verdellen
Velden
1:59:44
1:57:23
988
Dick van Bergen
Venlo
1:59:46
1:57:15
989
Frans Verhaag
Venlo
1:59:47
1:57:02
990
Paul van der Valk
Heythuysen
1:59:48
1:56:08
991
Joost Caris
Venlo
1:59:49
1:56:47
992
Ron Peulen
Tegelen
1:59:50
1:56:43
993
Bart Denessen
Venlo
1:59:50
1:58:13
994
Lucien Lamberigts
Venlo
1:59:52
1:55:58
995
Hans Toorens
Bemmel
1:59:52
1:57:49
996
Nico Klaas Brabers
Grubbenvorst
1:59:53
1:57:53
997
Marcel Ingenpass
Venlo
1:59:54
1:56:30
998
Sven Boonhof
Roermond
1:59:59
1:58:30
999
Bert Vermeer
Geldrop
2:00:03
1:55:58
1000
Mart Mols
Venlo
2:00:05
1:57:07
1001
Ruud Gielen
Beesel
2:00:08
1:57:31
1002
Hans Kriegers
Venlo
2:00:09
1:56:46
1003
Jeroen Bos
Wateringen
2:00:13
1:58:10
1004
Daniël Ambroz
Venlo
2:00:14
1:56:47
1005
Jo Willems
Baexem
2:00:14
1:58:55
1006
Peter Heesen
Sevenum
2:00:18
1:57:03
1007
Maarten Michiel Mahler
Oploo
2:00:20
1:57:15
1008
Peter van Eijk
Venlo
2:00:22
1:57:27
1009
Franz Dammertz
Venlo
2:00:23
1:56:42
1010
David Biersteker
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:24
1:56:16
1011
Frank Wilms
Panningen
2:00:30
1:57:52
1012
Sjoerd Houben
Helden
2:00:32
1:57:16
1013
Mannie Hermans
Baarlo Lb
2:00:34
1:57:42
1014
Mark Peeren
Venlo
2:00:37
1:57:58
1015
Bart Daemen
Venlo
2:00:40
1:58:20
1016
Frank Hoogenraad
Rosmalen
2:00:43
1:58:06
1017
Etienne te Braake
Geldrop
2:00:45
1:57:31
1018
Peter Verstappen
Ysselsteyn Lb
2:00:49
1:56:37
1019
Pim Nellissen
Venlo
2:00:50
1:57:00
1020
Luc Zanders
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:50
1:57:00
1021
Roy Vercoulen
Venlo
2:00:52
1:57:16
1022
Rob Menting
Heythuysen
2:00:53
1:57:54
1023
Jeroen Rijks
Swalmen
2:00:54
1:59:10
1024
Andre Dorssers
Velden
2:00:56
1:57:58
1025
Bern Jansen
Weert
2:00:57
1:57:32
1026
Karl van Daal
Venray
2:00:59
1:56:55
1027
Twan Vosbeek
Venlo
2:01:05
1:57:57
1028
Fred Bruens
Goirle
2:01:05
1:58:58
1029
Sebastian IJpelaar
Amsterdam
2:01:10
1:59:16
1030
Peter van Dijk
Grubbenvorst
2:01:11
1:59:10
1031
Jörn Koch
Brüggen (GER)
2:01:14
1:57:17
1032
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
2:01:22
1:58:14
1033
Jeroen Huijbers
Waalre
2:01:25
1:58:00
1034
Wouter Simons
Baarlo Lb
2:01:25
1:59:13
1035
Peter Voncken
Grubbenvorst
2:01:28
1:58:42
1036
Frank Berden
Baarlo Lb
2:01:28
1:58:18
1037
Nick van Kampen
Tegelen
2:01:29
1:58:47
1038
Peter Engels
Grubbenvorst
2:01:31
1:59:31
1039
Peter Keijsers
Horst
2:01:32
1:57:46
1040
Adri Geerts
Asten
2:01:33
1:57:54
1041
Izac Nunumete
Nijmegen
2:01:34
1:59:51
1042
Sjang Titulaer
Venlo
2:01:35
2:00:49
1043
Alexander Troquay
Venlo
2:01:35
1:59:13
1044
John van de Laar
Maasbree
2:01:39
1:57:12
1045
Gertie Reinders
Steijl
2:01:39
1:58:00
1046
Marcel Timmermans
Venlo
2:01:41
1:58:53
1047
Bart Ebus
Venlo
2:01:43
1:58:20
1048
André Tielen
Baarlo Lb
2:01:44
1:57:57
1049
Aad Hanselman
Rotterdam
2:01:44
1:58:36
1050
Willem Posthumus
Oss
2:01:45
2:00:15
1051
Henk Alberts
Venlo
2:01:51
2:00:47
1052
Karel Ernste
Beesel
2:01:52
2:00:03
1053
Bart Vestjens
Venlo
2:01:53
1:58:27
1054
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
2:01:54
1:58:58
1055
Peter Gorissen
Venlo
2:01:55
1:58:59
1056
Fons Houben
Venlo
2:01:55
1:59:45
1057
John van den Heuvel
Swalmen
2:01:57
2:00:28
1058
Geert Peters
Tegelen
2:01:59
1:58:50
1059
Roger Cartigny
Venlo
2:01:59
1:58:50
1060
Thei Theelen
Venlo
2:02:00
1:58:22
1061
Hans Sommers
Nijmegen
2:02:00
1:58:02
1062
Sjraar Driessen
Steijl
2:02:01
1:58:21
1063
Wim Brouwers
Lottum
2:02:02
1:59:26
1064
Henri Hogenhorst
Velden
2:02:04
1:58:48
1065
Peter van den Broek
Venlo
2:02:05
1:58:26
1066
Servie Vermazeren
Venlo
2:02:06
1:58:57
1067
Sjaak Berkers
Asten
2:02:09
1:58:28
1068
Gerrie Lange
Geldrop
2:02:10
1:58:06
1069
Piet van der Zee
Echt
2:02:12
1:58:30
1070
Patrick Craenmehr
Horst
2:02:14
1:58:25
1071
Tom Dams
Kuinre
2:02:16
1:59:00
1072
Kim van Rens
Venlo
2:02:16
1:58:49
1073
Sonny Corneth
Venlo
2:02:17
1:58:50
1074
Wim Clabbers
Venlo
2:02:17
1:58:53
1075
Mark Bankers
De Mortel
2:02:18
1:59:33
1076
Mark Hendrikx
Venlo
2:02:22
1:58:56
1077
Peter-Paul Slaats
Mierlo
2:02:22
1:58:58
1078
Joep Gommans
Maastricht
2:02:23
1:58:29
1079
Johan Engels
Kessel Lb
2:02:25
1:58:51
1080
Frank Hoveling
Venlo
2:02:25
1:59:11
1081
Tom Gorissen
Venlo
2:02:28
2:00:13
1082
Bart Goofers
Venlo
2:02:30
1:58:48
1083
Twan Hendrix
Weert
2:02:31
1:59:10
1084
Thijs Kuipers
Horst
2:02:31
1:58:42
1085
Syefan Koopmans
Helden
2:02:31
1:59:04
1086
Ernest Stassen
Beek Lb
2:02:32
1:58:30
1087
Ton Achterberg
Opheusden
2:02:34
1:58:56
1088
Paul Nijhoff
Venlo
2:02:35
1:58:37
1089
Arno Schoordijk
Venlo
2:02:36
1:58:32
1090
Hans Dinnissen
Venlo
2:02:38
1:58:39
1091
Jan Gatzen
Venlo
2:02:41
1:59:47
1092
Will van den Beuken
Kronenberg
2:02:42
2:01:53
1093
Geert Massop
Venlo
2:02:45
1:59:18
1094
Jelle Driessen
Venlo
2:02:46
1:59:42
1095
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
2:02:50
1:59:27
1096
Funs Rutten
Venlo
2:02:52
1:59:43
1097
Hans Franssen
Tegelen
2:02:52
1:59:30
1098
Erik Vonk
Eindhoven
2:02:53
1:59:55
1099
Ad Poot
Eindhoven
2:02:56
1:59:16
1100
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
2:02:58
1:59:56
1101
Frank van den Wildenbe
Eindhoven
2:02:58
1:57:58
1102
Willie Oomen
Eindhoven
2:02:58
1:57:58
1103
Wil Bastiaans
Venlo
2:03:10
2:00:01
1104
Jo Gerardu
Munstergeleen
2:03:12
1:59:56
1105
Marco van Maaren
Ell
2:03:15
2:00:07
1106
Luc van Amerongen
Herten
2:03:16
1:59:36
1107
Charl Hoeben
Venlo
2:03:17
2:00:00
1108
Jorn Massa
Amsterdam
2:03:31
2:01:06
1109
Sef Verschuren
Venlo
2:03:31
1:59:29
1110
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
2:03:35
2:01:29
1111
Sjraar Collin
Venlo
2:03:36
2:00:39
1112
Ronald Meijer
Weert
2:03:41
2:00:00
1113
Hans van Roosmalen
Helden
2:03:42
2:00:22
1114
Pepijn Houwen
Horst
2:03:43
2:00:12
1115
Koos Bultena
Haarlem
2:03:43
2:00:53
1116
Arno van der Elsen
Meijel
2:03:47
1:59:43
1117
Ronald Jansen
Almere
2:03:51
2:00:23
1118
Geert Claessens
Sevenum
2:03:52
2:01:24
1119
Leon Engels
Velden
2:03:53
2:01:19
1120
Jan Willem Nibbering
Arnhem
2:03:54
1:59:52
1121
Peter van Roosmalen
Oss
2:03:56
2:01:46
1122
Marc Rossel
Venlo
2:03:56
2:01:09
1123
Ton Smedts
Helden
2:03:56
1:59:29
1124
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
2:03:58
2:00:18
1125
Henk Daniels
Steijl
2:04:00
2:01:07
1126
Paul Jacobs
Baarlo Lb
2:04:00
2:01:07
1127
Paul Gansner
Tegelen
2:04:01
2:01:08
1128
Christoph Horak
Brüggen (GER)
2:04:04
2:00:24
1129
Stefan Horak
Brüggen (GER)
2:04:04
2:00:24
1130
Erik Verkoelen
Maasbree
2:04:12
2:01:41
1131
Ger Gielen
Horst
2:04:12
2:01:15
1132
Sjaak Verhaegh
Oeffelt
2:04:13
2:00:56
1133
Mathieu in 't Zandt
Tegelen
2:04:15
2:00:45
1134
Roel Faessen
Venlo
2:04:17
2:01:08
1135
Ed Claassens
Kronenberg
2:04:17
2:00:28
1136
Jules Christis
Venlo
2:04:18
2:01:06
1137
Edgar ten Holder
Capelle aan den IJss
2:04:19
2:01:44
1138
Marcel Faessen
Venlo
2:04:21
2:01:28
1139
Bert van de Ven
Venlo
2:04:23
2:00:52
1140
Maurice Delsing
Venlo
2:04:23
2:00:10
1141
John Breuers
Venlo
2:04:26
2:00:58
1142
Peter Thijssen
Venlo
2:04:30
2:01:01
1143
Marc Vermeulen
Lottum
2:04:31
2:01:15
1144
Bas Cox
Meijel
2:04:31
2:02:53
1145
Marcel Verstraaten
Oss
2:04:32
2:00:25
1146
Eric Verheesen
Sint Odilienberg
2:04:33
2:00:49
1147
Herman Coenen
Panningen
2:04:42
1:59:57
1148
John Verstraaten
Horst
2:04:43
2:02:33
1149
Fred Cordemeijer
Wijchen
2:04:45
2:00:48
1150
Roy Schoester
Venlo
2:04:46
2:01:58
1151
Patrick Hendrikx
Maastricht
2:04:47
2:00:36
1152
Menno Brouwer
Burgum
2:04:50
2:03:24
1153
Jan Crommenacker
Helmond
2:04:51
2:01:17
1154
Henk Aarts
Grubbenvorst
2:04:57
2:00:50
1155
Frans Tönnessen
Venlo
2:04:58
2:02:06
1156
Franky Degener
Roermond
2:05:02
2:01:13
1157
Jo Reinhoud
Venlo
2:05:05
2:03:17
1158
Hans Traa
Venlo
2:05:07
2:00:57
1159
John Bertels
Bergeijk
2:05:10
2:01:55
1160
Koen van Elst
Venlo
2:05:13
2:02:45
1161
Peter Gerritsma
Venlo
2:05:15
2:01:51
1162
Twan Verheijen
Venlo
2:05:15
2:01:52
1163
Hans Talapessy
Venlo
2:05:17
2:01:40
1164
Frans Wilms
Nijmegen
2:05:17
2:03:38
1165
Martin Cornelissen
Venlo
2:05:19
2:02:40
1166
Eric Reubsaet
Tegelen
2:05:19
2:01:54
1167
Michel Leenders
Nijmegen
2:05:21
2:03:02
1168
Con Derks
Maasbree
2:05:21
2:02:27
1169
Koen Hartmann
Herten
2:05:22
2:02:36
1170
Guido Ernst
Horst
2:05:23
2:01:15
1171
Stefan Lamers
Venlo
2:05:38
2:02:59
1172
Marcel van Nies
Beugen
2:05:42
2:03:18
1173
Benny Bergevoet
Didam
2:05:42
2:02:37
1174
Arn Bouten
Baarlo Lb
2:05:42
2:03:45
1175
Nick van Kempen
America
2:05:45
2:02:10
1176
Roland Gerrits
Almere
2:05:45
2:01:53
1177
Jos van Kuijck
Velden
2:05:50
2:02:46
1178
Nick Gaspersz
Venlo
2:05:54
2:05:54
1179
Henny Martens
Venlo
2:06:02
2:03:03
1180
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
2:06:03
2:02:29
1181
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
2:06:04
2:02:13
1182
Ton van den Boomen
Geldrop
2:06:05
2:02:01
1183
Ruud van Dorland
Venlo
2:06:10
2:02:45
1184
Bram van der Hoogt
Venlo
2:06:10
2:02:45
1185
Franky Hoegen
Leeuwarden
2:06:11
2:03:45
1186
Joris Weerlink
Breda
2:06:11
2:03:44
1187
Harold Kegel
Baarlo Lb
2:06:13
2:04:40
1188
Ben Heijnen
Steijl
2:06:14
2:02:33
1189
Har Joris
Linschoten
2:06:16
2:03:35
1190
Jos Hecker
Venlo
2:06:18
2:02:34
1191
Wouter Witte
Venlo
2:06:21
2:02:41
1192
Rudolphje Vanderloo
Heythuysen
2:06:30
2:04:24
1193
Theo Hoeben
Venlo
2:06:35
2:04:32
1194
Chris Ramakers
Tegelen
2:06:41
2:03:30
1195
Leon Vorstenbosch
Eindhoven
2:06:43
2:03:07
1196
Rob van Sambeek
Reuver
2:06:51
2:02:43
1197
Gerard Pansier
Venlo
2:06:52
2:02:42
1198
Theo Rutten
Venlo
2:06:54
2:03:53
1199
Erwin Vesseur
Tegelen
2:06:54
2:02:50
1200
Erwin Lucassen
Venlo
2:06:56
2:03:56
1201
Frank Huizenaar
Venlo
2:06:57
2:03:56
1202
Peter van Manen
Ede Gld
2:06:59
2:04:06
1203
Marc Verhalle
Venray
2:07:04
2:03:54
1204
Toine Ambaum
Steijl
2:07:06
2:04:15
1205
Frank Janssen
Utrecht
2:07:10
2:03:10
1206
Ivan Vazquez Mellado C
Amsterdam
2:07:10
2:03:25
1207
Lo de Rooij
Venlo
2:07:11
2:04:47
1208
Johan van den Eertwegh
Baarlo Lb
2:07:18
2:04:47
1209
Job van Beuzekom
Venlo
2:07:18
2:03:21
1210
Floor Toetenel
Delft
2:07:22
2:02:47
1211
Thijs Bonten
Swalmen
2:07:24
2:03:54
1212
Appie Kiesbrink
Venlo
2:07:27
2:03:26
1213
Leon Bettinger
Tegelen
2:07:31
2:04:41
1214
Frank Verlinden
Venlo
2:07:32
2:02:49
1215
Dick Meelkop
Venlo
2:07:35
2:04:45
1216
Mat Tomlow
Venlo
2:07:38
2:04:46
1217
Julien van Aanholt
Belfeld
2:07:39
2:04:26
1218
John Smith
Venlo
2:07:41
2:04:38
1219
Marc Nijssen
Venlo
2:07:43
2:06:29
1220
Peter Custers
Ell
2:07:53
2:06:24
1221
Wiel Hendrickx
Venlo
2:07:53
2:04:42
1222
Frans Hendrix
Venlo
2:07:55
2:04:04
1223
Mike Schwizgebel
Tegelen
2:07:58
2:03:58
1224
Peter Marijnissen
Valkenswaard
2:07:59
2:03:52
1225
Bart Fortuin
Utrecht
2:08:06
2:04:25
1226
Pieter Poeth
Tegelen
2:08:07
2:04:36
1227
Ruud Sassen
Tegelen
2:08:08
2:05:58
1228
John Noordzij
Venlo
2:08:10
2:03:43
1229
Theo Verheijen
Steijl
2:08:14
2:04:31
1230
Mark Gout
Baarlo Lb
2:08:15
2:04:50
1231
Maarten Langen
Amstelveen
2:08:16
2:05:51
1232
Piet Christians
Reuver
2:08:19
2:04:41
1233
Guido Steijn
Tegelen
2:08:20
2:05:43
1234
Rene van der Klij
Venlo
2:08:23
2:06:22
1235
John Theeuwen
Well Lb
2:08:27
2:04:54
1236
Frank Janssen
Venlo
2:08:31
2:04:28
1237
Bert de Kievit
Venlo
2:08:45
2:06:23
1238
Rob Huibers
Reuver
2:08:47
2:05:31
1239
Jos Nieuwhof
Nuenen
2:08:48
2:05:12
1240
Luc Linders
Beek Lb
2:08:49
2:04:36
1241
Eric van Denzen
Tegelen
2:08:49
2:04:49
1242
John Schreurs
Apeldoorn
2:08:53
2:04:25
1243
Dennis Holleman
Venlo
2:08:59
2:05:30
1244
Jan Wijnen
Horst
2:09:02
2:06:50
1245
Jan Hendrix
Deurne
2:09:02
2:05:44
1246
Eric Alberts
Tegelen
2:09:07
2:05:08
1247
Chris Alberts
Steijl
2:09:07
2:05:07
1248
Hans Beckers
Velden
2:09:17
2:06:19
1249
Frank Wolters
Deurne
2:09:20
2:06:16
1250
Stefan Rix
Brüggen
2:09:29
2:07:14
1251
Arnoud Veenhof
Venlo
2:09:34
2:06:44
1252
Ron van den Hurk
Tegelen
2:09:35
2:09:27
1253
Armin Beck
Venlo
2:09:36
2:05:28
1254
Huub Peters
Venlo
2:09:38
2:06:45
1255
Frans Helmes
Tegelen
2:09:38
2:06:07
1256
Huub Hauser
Grubbenvorst
2:09:42
2:06:16
1257
Kevin Strijbos
Steijl
2:09:45
2:08:37
1258
Ron Propst
Groningen
2:09:50
2:06:05
1259
Peter Broekmans
Maasbree
2:09:51
2:07:57
1260
Adrie van Genuchten
Grubbenvorst
2:10:10
2:05:57
1261
Hans Engels
Venlo
2:10:17
2:05:56
1262
Jacques Keizer
Venlo
2:10:20
2:05:55
1263
Dave Vijver
Venlo
2:10:29
2:08:24
1264
Thijs Bovendeerd
Swalmen
2:10:38
2:06:33
1265
Mark Strauch
Grefrath (GER)
2:10:40
2:06:39
1266
Frodo Post
Gouda
2:10:41
2:06:33
1267
Frank van Leeuwen
Venlo
2:10:41
2:07:10
1268
Tiny van Zwol
Veldhoven
2:10:42
2:07:06
1269
Huub Vallen
Venlo
2:11:08
2:06:35
1270
Huub Vaessen
Sint Joost
2:11:09
2:06:59
1271
Hadje Lenders
Venlo
2:11:20
2:07:00
1272
Glenn Snoeks
Gemert
2:11:25
2:07:14
1273
Paul Maaskant
Venlo
2:11:30
2:07:31
1274
Geert Stevens
Linne
2:11:38
2:07:17
1275
Niels Groot
Venlo
2:11:42
2:09:03
1276
Ronald Kerpen
Venlo
2:11:45
2:07:55
1277
Jorim Scheepers
Tegelen
2:11:48
2:07:53
1278
Tom van Zundert
Eindhoven
2:11:48
2:09:46
1279
Gary van der Steur
Helden
2:11:50
2:09:45
1280
Ruud Huibers
Tegelen
2:12:01
2:08:45
1281
Mat Sloesen
Venlo
2:12:03
2:09:24
1282
Bart Hubert
Utrecht
2:12:14
2:09:32
1283
Nicky Stikkelbroeck
Tegelen
2:12:24
2:08:57
1284
Jos Janssen
Venlo
2:12:30
2:08:53
1285
Arr-Jan van Willigen
Renkum
2:12:33
2:08:16
1286
Guyon Thijssen
Weert
2:12:43
2:08:38
1287
Carlo Bazelmans
Mierlo
2:12:52
2:09:22
1288
Kees de Gussem
Venlo
2:12:52
2:08:54
1289
Brian Jones
Meterik
2:12:55
2:09:09
1290
Dennis van de Beuken
Boxtel
2:12:58
2:10:14
1291
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek Lb
2:13:01
2:12:49
1292
Athoes Hattu
Venlo
2:13:06
2:09:38
1293
Thomas Overmeer
Venlo
2:13:07
2:09:00
1294
Eric Wissingh
Venlo
2:13:13
2:09:00
1295
Henk Donker
Venlo
2:13:14
2:08:45
1296
Joost Houben
Rotterdam
2:13:15
2:09:09
1297
Coen van Steenkiste
Venlo
2:13:16
2:11:18
1298
Leo Verbeek
Velden
2:13:16
2:08:50
1299
Eric van Rijn
Venlo
2:13:27
2:10:00
1300
Roger Pinnow
Venlo
2:13:33
2:09:10
1301
Edwin Smith
Venlo
2:13:34
2:10:08
1302
Peter van Kaam
Veldhoven
2:13:44
2:11:46
1303
Sten van Hees
Steijl
2:13:44
2:10:17
1304
Mark Eggen
Tegelen
2:13:55
2:12:13
1305
Hans Hurkmans
Eindhoven
2:14:02
2:09:45
1306
René Hosli
Venlo
2:14:03
2:12:22
1307
Mattie Peeters
Venlo
2:14:11
2:09:54
1308
Gert van Dijk
Beesel
2:14:42
2:12:34
1309
Joop Zanders
Sevenum
2:14:55
2:11:01
1310
Raoul van Rosmalen
Boxmeer
2:15:03
2:11:20
1311
Martien Gielen
Venlo
2:15:16
2:11:51
1312
Marcel Bouten
Venlo
2:15:24
2:11:48
1313
Maurice Langeslag
Venlo
2:15:29
2:11:01
1314
Joop Quik
Eindhoven
2:15:31
2:11:09
1315
Peter Knelissen
Venlo
2:15:36
2:14:21
1316
Christiaan van Liempt
Baarlo Lb
2:15:49
2:11:46
1317
Twan Nijssen
Reuver
2:15:58
2:12:09
1318
Dirk Geurts
Venlo
2:16:01
2:13:07
1319
Peter van Deurzen
Venlo
2:16:06
2:13:09
1320
Ruud Aerts
Kronenberg
2:16:14
2:12:25
1321
Toen Hendrikx
Venlo
2:16:33
2:12:13
1322
Ron van Geldorp
Weert
2:16:36
2:12:17
1323
Dik Verduijn
Amsterdam
2:16:38
2:12:41
1324
Theo Wilbers
Tegelen
2:16:50
2:12:38
1325
Louis ter Beek
Velden
2:16:59
2:13:46
1326
Oscar Alache
Heel
2:17:07
2:13:19
1327
Piet Dautzenberg
Venlo
2:17:19
2:13:01
1328
Jo Janssen
Venlo
2:17:26
2:12:58
1329
Fred Langelaan
Reuver
2:17:28
2:15:18
1330
Henk Peters
Tegelen
2:17:29
2:13:49
1331
Chris Frencken
Venlo
2:17:46
2:14:33
1332
Math Oehlen
Tegelen
2:17:47
2:13:28
1333
John de Lange
Venlo
2:17:56
2:13:23
1334
Twan Janssen
Tegelen
2:18:02
2:14:18
1335
Leon Schouren
Venlo
2:18:04
2:14:51
1336
Mauk Meewis
Tilburg
2:18:10
2:14:20
1337
Gert-Jan Schulte
Rotterdam
2:18:23
2:14:09
1338
Ben Oude Reimer
Barendrecht
2:18:24
2:13:59
1339
Pascal Willems
Tegelen
2:18:24
2:15:28
1340
Reiner Bork
Krefeld (GER)
2:18:31
2:14:30
1341
Lex Troquay
Venlo
2:18:31
2:14:24
1342
Richard Alberts
Venlo
2:18:34
2:14:02
1343
John Heuvelings
Venlo
2:18:39
2:14:10
1344
Ralf Batri
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:18:42
2:14:49
1345
Loek van de Liefoort
Grubbenvorst
2:18:51
2:14:29
1346
Hans Janssen
Venlo
2:18:51
2:14:30
1347
Cor van Disseldorp
Hegelsom
2:18:53
2:14:34
1348
Joop van der Linden
Venlo
2:18:53
2:14:22
1349
Dirk van Deelen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:18:54
2:14:27
1350
Bart Mulder
Venlo
2:19:05
2:15:22
1351
Rens Fraters
Venlo
2:19:05
2:16:30
1352
Kjelle Meudt
Grefrath (GER)
2:19:06
2:15:35
1353
Ton van Dreumel
Venlo
2:19:21
2:14:53
1354
Paco Romano
Reuver
2:19:31
2:15:55
1355
Fred Heeman
Venlo
2:19:35
2:15:26
1356
Twan Beurskens
Venlo
2:19:38
2:15:10
1357
Gerard Vonk
Venlo
2:19:39
2:16:40
1358
Harold Olders
Venlo
2:19:42
2:15:39
1359
Nico Hoekstra
Linne
2:19:53
2:16:24
1360
Ad Meiboom
Venlo
2:19:58
2:16:06
1361
Hans Huijs
Venlo
2:20:08
2:15:40
1362
Aaron Noya
Venlo
2:20:18
2:15:47
1363
Hen Engelen
Tegelen
2:20:32
2:16:08
1364
Frans Maesen
Venlo
2:20:43
2:16:13
1365
Carl Janssen
Roermond
2:20:48
2:16:51
1366
Frank Jansen
Baarlo Lb
2:21:16
2:17:44
1367
Toën Wortelestamp
Maasbree
2:21:22
2:16:51
1368
Dirk Zoschke
Venlo
2:22:10
2:17:35
1369
Jo Aarts
Reuver
2:22:27
2:18:29
1370
Marc Snijders
Venlo
2:22:37
2:18:42
1371
Hans van Bussel
Venlo
2:22:44
2:19:04
1372
Anthony Conijn
Oirschot
2:23:15
2:19:27
1373
Frans Vercoulen
Venlo
2:23:29
2:19:55
1374
Ger Duijf
Velden
2:23:39
2:19:19
1375
Roel Heerschap
Heythuysen
2:23:41
2:19:40
1376
Bart van Kleef
Venlo
2:24:48
2:20:30
1377
Marc Smeets
Grubbenvorst
2:25:07
2:21:08
1378
Emile Hensen
Venlo
2:25:22
2:21:07
1379
Jo Stevens
Belfeld
2:25:33
2:21:12
1380
Dave Altorf
Venlo
2:25:50
2:21:27
1381
Mark Aerts
Venlo
2:26:02
2:23:17
1382
Louis Wijnhoven
Veldhoven
2:26:35
2:24:56
1383
Giel Kusters
Venlo
2:26:38
2:22:13
1384
Ton van der Heijden
Mierlo
2:26:52
2:22:20
1385
Jan Peter Sassen
Tegelen
2:27:22
2:23:07
1386
Rob van Tankeren
Venlo
2:27:45
2:23:42
1387
Gerard Hirdes
Venlo
2:28:16
2:23:47
1388
Martien Driessen
Venlo
2:28:20
2:24:15
1389
Joris Roest
Venlo
2:28:29
2:25:04
1390
Joop Put
Eindhoven
2:28:34
2:24:20
1391
Nick Dorssers
Venlo
2:29:22
2:25:47
1392
Hans Sax
Venlo
2:30:45
2:26:20
1393
Joop Dooper
Grubbenvorst
2:31:01
2:29:00
1394
Baer Lamberts
Venlo
2:31:30
2:27:26
1395
Arthur van Leeuwen
Venlo
2:32:09
2:27:59
1396
Cor Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
2:34:45
2:33:32
1397
Ferdinand Brasz
Venlo
2:37:39
2:33:09
1398
Leo Heunen
Venlo
2:39:17
2:35:05
1399
Hay Fieten
Baarlo Lb
2:40:07
2:36:10
1400
Rob Driessen
Venlo
2:41:17
2:39:55
1401
Tim van der Zwan
Venlo
2:41:51
2:37:31
1402
Sander Kuilman
Venlo
2:43:07
2:41:30
1403
Theo Vestjens
Tegelen
2:46:14
2:41:52
1404
Startnummer 4803
2:54:14
2:50:06
1405
Franz Moll
Venlo
2:56:12
2:52:48
VREC, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juulke Smeets
Utrecht
1:26:42
1:26:24
2
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
1:33:00
1:32:40
3
Silke Bootz
Nettetal (GER)
1:34:12
1:32:07
4
Ilse van de Goor
Sevenum
1:34:16
1:32:55
5
Nicole Traa-Krimpenfor
Venlo
1:36:00
1:35:02
6
Monique Janssens
Venlo
1:36:30
1:35:32
7
Judith Peterink
Venray
1:38:00
1:37:31
8
Gavina Dettori
Tongeren (BEL)
1:39:29
1:38:46
9
Karin Gielen
Tegelen
1:39:35
1:38:41
10
Agnes van der Beek
Zwolle
1:39:52
1:38:53
11
Jose Lenders
Steijl
1:40:49
1:39:34
12
Joke Hendrikx
Venlo
1:41:35
1:40:21
13
Bernadette Westhovens
Bakel
1:41:52
1:41:18
14
Jeanne Vaessen
Sint Joost
1:41:54
1:40:47
15
Sandy Schmidt
Venlo
1:42:00
1:41:03
16
Lisette Walter
Tegelen
1:42:12
1:41:08
17
Maryse Dewilde
Kortessem (BEL)
1:42:13
1:41:29
18
Ilona Leussink
Venlo
1:42:21
1:41:57
19
Suzanne Calabretta-Jon
De Bilt
1:42:27
1:41:17
20
Heidi Derks
Landhorst
1:43:51
1:43:14
21
Evelyn Cortenbach
Haelen
1:43:58
1:42:56
22
Sanne Wolf
Oss
1:44:13
1:41:14
23
Marjelle Verheijen
Horst
1:44:56
1:43:51
24
Heleen Ribbers
Nijmegen
1:45:08
1:44:20
25
Jacqueline Kurver
Horst
1:45:33
1:45:00
26
Hedda Nabben
Sevenum
1:46:20
1:44:37
27
Margit Leipoldt
Venlo
1:46:41
1:45:11
28
Inge Pustjens
Roermond
1:46:54
1:44:49
29
Hellen Verheijen
Panningen
1:47:05
1:45:45
30
Petra Sonnemans
Asten
1:47:07
1:46:24
31
Justice Apaloo
Reuver
1:47:24
1:46:03
32
Jeike Wallinga
Venlo
1:47:25
1:46:12
33
Vivian Knechten
Weert
1:47:33
1:46:10
34
Caroline Sommers
Roermond
1:47:58
1:46:41
35
Anke Maessen
Horn
1:48:24
1:46:43
36
Nicole Braem
Venlo
1:48:35
1:46:28
37
Jenny ten Haaf
Eijsden
1:48:39
1:45:31
38
Regina Crienen
Venlo
1:48:48
1:48:02
39
Joke Bullens
Oost West en Middelb
1:48:49
1:47:49
40
Annegret Kollmar
Viersen (GER)
1:49:21
1:46:49
41
Judith Rupprecht
Nettetal (GER)
1:49:58
1:48:05
42
Carry Driessen
Venlo
1:50:12
1:48:26
43
Jacqueline van der Wei
Amstenrade
1:50:12
1:49:17
44
Tonny Kersten
Ommel
1:50:14
1:49:24
45
Monique Hofmans
Venlo
1:50:27
1:49:40
46
Melanie Witzel
Etterbeek (BEL)
1:50:33
1:49:27
47
Gerrie van Deuren
Weert
1:51:23
1:48:33
48
Josette Gijselaers
Landgraaf
1:51:26
1:48:35
49
Nicole Vergeldt
Tegelen
1:51:28
1:48:54
50
Gwen Andeweg
Rosmalen
1:51:38
1:50:09
51
Wendy Mertens
Heerlen
1:51:40
1:49:52
52
Caroline Timmermans
Venlo
1:51:40
1:49:52
53
Miranda Moonen
Helmond
1:51:44
1:50:39
54
Afra Faassen
Venlo
1:52:04
1:50:13
55
Anita Hoeijmakers
Horst
1:52:36
1:51:12
56
Suzanne van der Wijst
Venray
1:52:39
1:50:37
57
Gabriele Katafiasz
Gladbeck (GER)
1:52:42
1:51:19
58
Miranda Hendrix-Sijben
Roggel
1:52:51
1:50:09
59
Tiny Couwenberg
Meterik
1:52:56
1:51:32
60
José Boonen-Lemmen
Belfeld
1:53:10
1:51:35
61
Monique Munten
Steijl
1:53:19
1:51:19
62
Frida Hendrix
Weert
1:53:26
1:50:37
63
Sabrina Aarts
Venlo
1:53:35
1:51:14
64
Susan Hermans
Nederweert
1:53:47
1:52:26
65
Nel Classens
Venray
1:53:56
1:51:55
66
Elke Nijhoff
Venlo
1:54:04
1:50:28
67
Hanneke Verhoeven
Uden
1:54:10
1:52:47
68
Ria van den Munckhof
Horst
1:54:18
1:52:35
69
Claudia Smeets
Reuver
1:54:21
1:53:17
70
Nicole Broszio
Eindhoven
1:54:49
1:50:50
71
Yvonne Smeets-van de V
Echt
1:54:51
1:54:27
72
Ivonne Hendrikx
Venlo
1:54:56
1:52:07
73
Hassana Kadaoui
Helmond
1:55:03
1:53:42
74
Anouk Verschuren
Venlo
1:55:07
1:52:24
75
J van Belkum-Houben
Nederland
1:55:57
1:52:41
76
Joan Dekkers
Melick
1:56:04
1:54:10
77
Nina Hellegers
Maastricht
1:56:25
1:53:06
78
Marjo van den Essen
Venlo
1:56:35
1:54:18
79
Annie Wilmer van den H
Venlo
1:56:39
1:54:23
80
Thea Schraets
Geijsteren
1:56:53
1:54:42
81
Annie Engels
Wanssum
1:56:53
1:54:43
82
Cyrille Beckers
Montfort
1:56:56
1:54:08
83
Irmgard Gijsen
Horst
1:56:58
1:55:00
84
Nancy Kemps
Venlo
1:56:59
1:54:21
85
Marielle Vullinghs
Malden
1:57:01
1:54:43
86
Natascha de Groot
Arcen
1:57:03
1:54:22
87
Jacqueline Timmermans
Venlo
1:57:05
1:54:22
88
Marlie van den Berg
Swalmen
1:57:10
1:54:54
89
Janneke van Lumig
Roggel
1:57:13
1:54:43
90
Monique Hoeben-Tacken
Venlo
1:57:15
1:54:35
91
Mariette van Erp
Wormerveer
1:57:31
1:54:55
92
Moon Schapers
Tegelen
1:57:36
1:55:04
93
Chantal Magis
Eindhoven
1:57:41
1:54:56
94
Dineke Wiersema
Venlo
1:57:42
1:54:56
95
Annelies Boersema
Zwolle
1:57:57
1:56:35
96
Hanneke Dijkman
Venlo
1:57:58
1:55:25
97
Joyce Helen Jardim
Etten-Leur
1:58:00
1:55:12
98
Yvonne Fransman
Venray
1:58:04
1:56:35
99
Félice Klaren
Venlo
1:58:23
1:55:23
100
Iris van Aanholt-Cuppe
Tegelen
1:58:50
1:55:53
101
Lizette Eummelen
Gulpen
1:58:55
1:55:30
102
Rianne van Bergen
Nijmegen
1:59:03
1:56:49
103
Karlijn Jaspers
Venlo
1:59:12
1:56:35
104
Geertje Meulendijks
Stramproy
1:59:19
1:55:47
105
Marian Braber
Beugen
1:59:20
1:56:57
106
Annemarie Koolen
Venlo
1:59:37
1:56:28
107
Susanne Wallhorn
Duisburg (GER)
2:00:06
1:56:56
108
Ria Peels-Lenselink
Belfeld
2:00:28
1:56:52
109
Ilse Tersluijsen
Nijmegen
2:00:42
1:58:23
110
May Weckx
Venlo
2:00:43
1:57:22
111
José van de Voort
Venray
2:00:43
1:59:40
112
Kristie de Wilde
Velden
2:00:51
1:59:03
113
Marion Verschaeren
Venlo
2:00:51
1:56:47
114
Ingrid Hannink
Apeldoorn
2:00:52
1:57:27
115
Monique Zumdick-van Da
Venlo
2:00:53
1:58:42
116
Nel Selten
Venray
2:00:56
1:57:35
117
Frederike Bunjes
Tricht
2:01:01
1:58:39
118
Marjo van Heijster
Venray
2:01:06
1:58:33
119
Marisol Blanco
Venlo
2:01:22
1:57:54
120
Marielle van Heeckeren
Venlo
2:01:23
1:59:06
121
Joyce Bekkering
Geldrop
2:01:26
1:57:52
122
Tatana Piszczkova
Velden
2:01:35
1:59:12
123
Carmen Troquay
Venlo
2:01:35
1:59:14
124
Suzanne van Wylick
Burgum
2:01:40
2:00:16
125
Dominique de Hoog
Venlo
2:01:42
1:59:22
126
Pauline Houtackers
Venlo
2:01:44
1:58:42
127
Lilian Nefkens
Amsterdam
2:01:46
1:58:58
128
Klaartje Stroeken
Venlo
2:01:49
1:57:56
129
Ans van de Pasch
Venlo
2:01:49
1:59:08
130
Carolien Crommentuijn
Venlo
2:01:50
1:57:57
131
Simone Nefkens
Venlo
2:01:52
1:59:04
132
Karin Tacken-de Jong
Venlo
2:01:57
1:59:48
133
Ine Kusters
Venlo
2:01:58
1:58:28
134
Marloes van den Heuvel
Velden
2:02:00
1:58:18
135
Monique Wekking
Amsterdam
2:02:01
1:58:38
136
Gerda van de Ven
Eindhoven
2:02:06
1:58:34
137
Petra Schmitz
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:11
1:58:51
138
Astrid Schmitz
Hernen
2:02:11
1:58:51
139
Ingrid Rongen-Bovee
Venray
2:02:12
1:59:39
140
Nicole Derikx
Leunen
2:02:16
1:59:01
141
Ingrid Gijsbers
De Mortel
2:02:18
1:59:33
142
Desiree Haan
Beugen
2:02:20
1:59:59
143
Marja Deltrap
Venlo
2:02:29
1:59:03
144
Annelies Ramakers
Meerssen
2:02:32
1:58:30
145
Anne Mocking
Venlo
2:02:34
1:59:13
146
Annechien Buwalda
Venlo
2:02:35
1:59:31
147
Mirjam Peeters-Caubo
Venlo
2:02:39
1:59:39
148
Birgit van Beek
Leende
2:02:41
2:00:28
149
Marion Brouwers
Venlo
2:02:41
1:59:50
150
Joyce Tabor-van Vorsel
Venlo
2:02:42
1:59:17
151
Yvonne Pieterse-van Ba
Venlo
2:02:44
1:59:58
152
Christel Schopman
Venlo
2:02:51
1:59:23
153
Mary Helsloot
Venlo
2:03:03
2:00:22
154
Suzan Hollman
Venlo
2:03:22
1:59:24
155
Wies Kerbusch
Haelen
2:03:24
2:01:42
156
Gertie Simons
Venlo
2:03:32
2:00:13
157
Rita Voets
Venray
2:03:40
2:00:29
158
Annemarie van Roosmale
Helden
2:03:41
2:00:22
159
Irma Huis in 't Veld
Sittard
2:03:42
2:01:26
160
Marion Nissen
Venlo
2:03:55
2:02:41
161
Jolanda van der Velden
Venlo
2:04:00
2:01:41
162
Regine Daniels
Venlo
2:04:05
2:00:47
163
Femke van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
2:04:09
2:01:43
164
Esther Vaes
Venlo
2:04:10
2:01:20
165
Cathy van der Valk-Har
Heythuysen
2:04:20
2:00:39
166
Anita van Dijk
Venlo
2:04:20
2:00:51
167
Jet van Nieuwenhuizen
Tilburg
2:04:20
2:00:33
168
Monica Roelse
Beuningen Gld
2:04:45
2:00:47
169
Neeltje Grob
Tegelen
2:04:45
2:03:10
170
John Overdevest
Nunhem
2:04:52
2:01:48
171
Ria Krebbekx
Venray
2:04:56
2:01:36
172
Brigitte van den Booga
Nijmegen
2:05:01
2:02:43
173
Chantal Jaspers
Venlo
2:05:11
2:02:34
174
Liesbeth Litjens
Venlo
2:05:13
2:01:49
175
Birgit Smeets
Grubbenvorst
2:05:17
2:01:40
176
Simone de Swart
Horst
2:05:31
2:01:44
177
Karin Buskens-van Ham
Venlo
2:05:31
2:01:45
178
Carla Coeleveld
Venlo
2:05:34
2:02:06
179
Jacqueline Rampart
Venlo
2:05:51
2:02:46
180
Karin Verstappen
Venlo
2:05:55
2:04:05
181
Rudy van Gerven
Steijl
2:05:55
2:01:26
182
Yvonne Hermans
Venlo
2:06:08
2:03:23
183
Wies Kegel-Coopmans
Baarlo Lb
2:06:13
2:04:41
184
Leonie Mooren
Haarlem
2:06:16
2:02:06
185
Iris Jacobs
Belfeld
2:06:16
2:02:50
186
Ankie Hendrikse
Tegelen
2:06:17
2:03:19
187
Anjes Kurvers
Wessem
2:06:23
2:03:34
188
Belinda Francken
Venlo
2:06:36
2:02:55
189
Josine van Loon
Venlo
2:06:40
2:02:28
190
Loes Heuvelmans
Meterik
2:06:41
2:03:20
191
Gabi Weinbach
Willich (GER)
2:06:42
2:02:40
192
Manuela Smets
Nettetal (GER)
2:06:42
2:02:40
193
Elke Wildemann
Brüggen (GER)
2:06:51
2:04:38
194
Corry Otten
Geldrop
2:06:54
2:03:25
195
Marita Peperkamp
Geldrop
2:06:55
2:03:26
196
Sylvia Hattuma
Lunteren
2:06:59
2:04:06
197
Petra Alards
Melderslo
2:06:59
2:05:00
198
Dorien De Veen
Weert
2:07:13
2:03:53
199
Bonnie de Brouwer
Venlo
2:07:18
2:04:48
200
Jolanda Geurts
Helmond
2:07:29
2:03:52
201
Loes Henssen
Venlo
2:07:45
2:04:26
202
Nicole de Swart
Venlo
2:07:57
2:04:08
203
Mieke Lamers
Venlo
2:08:03
2:04:14
204
Imke Faassen
Venlo
2:08:04
2:06:02
205
Liesbeth Bosman
Nijmegen
2:08:18
2:04:22
206
Carrie Lucassen
Venlo
2:08:29
2:04:30
207
Marga Peters
Doornenburg
2:08:46
2:07:57
208
Annelies Trienekens
Nijmegen
2:08:58
2:05:52
209
Martine Legtenberg
Berg en Dal
2:09:26
2:07:08
210
Jeanine Frunt
Malden
2:09:27
2:06:19
211
Heleen Custers
Venlo
2:09:28
2:06:10
212
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmegen
2:09:31
2:05:18
213
Marie-Louise Verhees
Malden
2:09:31
2:06:23
214
Susanne Holtackers
Nijmegen
2:09:31
2:05:18
215
Karin Kovacs-Peeters
Venlo
2:09:39
2:06:16
216
Loubna Assakkali
Venray
2:09:41
2:09:19
217
Petra Leijsten
Venlo
2:09:56
2:06:26
218
Wendy Laumen
Wellerlooi
2:09:59
2:07:14
219
Heleen Hoveling
Venlo
2:10:24
2:07:10
220
Marjet Hendrickx
Venlo
2:10:48
2:06:51
221
Harriët Custers
Malden
2:10:51
2:07:44
222
Annie Delsing
Echt
2:11:09
2:07:00
223
Monique Schumans
Amsterdam
2:11:17
2:09:15
224
Chantal Bos
Venlo
2:11:30
2:08:13
225
Anouk Tenten
Amsterdam
2:11:36
2:07:44
226
Jose Maassen
Leunen
2:11:48
2:08:34
227
Nellie Hanssen
Beringe
2:11:52
2:08:33
228
Tonnie Schattorjé-Hins
Venlo
2:12:05
2:08:43
229
Jacqueline Verkoelen
Horst
2:12:09
2:10:09
230
Lieke Born
Eindhoven
2:12:47
2:08:41
231
Rafaelle Vos
Someren
2:12:49
2:09:01
232
Corine Westra
Venlo
2:12:50
2:09:29
233
Henriette Verhoeven
Mill
2:13:04
2:09:54
234
Iris Heiligers-Leenen
Venlo
2:13:12
2:08:43
235
Sandra Klein
Venlo
2:13:13
2:09:00
236
Marijke Storck
Venlo
2:13:15
2:09:52
237
Annie Peters
Venlo
2:13:19
2:11:13
238
Fieke Cammaert
Beesel
2:13:42
2:10:50
239
Ronnie Rijken
Eindhoven
2:14:02
2:09:45
240
Tieneke Cornelissen
Tegelen
2:14:04
2:10:48
241
Hanna de Pree
Venlo
2:14:27
2:10:22
242
Ellen Bongers
Baarlo Lb
2:14:42
2:12:33
243
Mariet Gommans
Venlo
2:14:50
2:10:34
244
Jacqueline van Erp
Mierlo
2:14:51
2:11:26
245
Susan Delsing
Venlo
2:15:01
2:10:47
246
Beppie Lommen
Venlo
2:15:19
2:11:03
247
J Enckevort
Tegelen
2:15:37
2:11:30
248
Gertie Steendam
Maasbree
2:15:39
2:11:12
249
Ria Joppen
Maasbree
2:15:54
2:11:27
250
Ina Loschelders
Kempen (GER)
2:15:55
2:11:34
251
Hiltje van der Ende
Venlo
2:16:00
2:11:59
252
Henriëtte van de Wijng
Weert
2:16:02
2:13:11
253
Hadeline Hendrikx
Venlo
2:16:11
2:12:02
254
Anna Nijsten
Beek Lb
2:16:15
2:12:04
255
Bianca Göertz
Liessel
2:16:18
2:12:17
256
Nicole van Deurssen
Venlo
2:16:18
2:12:17
257
Marjo Jacobs
Kessel Lb
2:16:24
2:13:55
258
Annick Zanders
Amsterdam
2:16:47
2:12:55
259
Clemie Willemse
Venlo
2:16:48
2:13:04
260
Rosalie van den Heuvel
Venlo
2:16:49
2:12:58
261
Willien Heunbern
Maasbracht
2:17:17
2:13:47
262
Katja Muellers
Duesseldorf (GER)
2:17:20
2:13:10
263
Ine van Geel
Venlo
2:17:33
2:13:20
264
Hermien Tomlow
Venlo
2:17:37
2:14:21
265
Chris Jans
Baexem
2:17:52
2:13:37
266
Marijke van Wijck-Jans
Velden
2:18:07
2:14:18
267
Marielle Smits
Venlo
2:18:12
2:13:48
268
Annie van Melick
Panningen
2:18:14
2:14:55
269
Miranda Theuws
Venlo
2:18:17
2:14:28
270
Monique Klaassens-Laar
Venlo
2:18:18
2:14:28
271
Karien van Roessel
Baarlo Lb
2:18:20
2:14:09
272
Laura Smits-Weldon
Horst
2:18:25
2:14:05
273
Ida Knops
Venlo
2:18:28
2:14:16
274
Nancy van Roij
Steijl
2:18:40
2:14:50
275
Anita Woltering-Thus
Venlo
2:18:40
2:14:52
276
Judith van Roij
Venlo
2:18:42
2:14:52
277
Sandra Batri
Düsseldorf (GER)
2:18:43
2:14:50
278
Lek Hengsakul
Venlo
2:18:43
2:14:51
279
Harmke Schaart
Utrecht
2:18:56
2:15:21
280
Ellis Romijn
Veenendaal
2:18:58
2:14:29
281
J H J Papen-Vrancken
Nederland
2:19:01
2:14:57
282
Andra Davelaar
Eindhoven
2:19:05
2:14:50
283
Brenda Andriese
Dordrecht
2:19:09
2:14:43
284
Adinda Bergevoet
Tegelen
2:19:13
2:16:09
285
Catalina Daniels
Amsterdam
2:19:14
2:15:53
286
Sandra van Bergen
Venlo
2:19:29
2:15:04
287
Lilian Wilting
Venlo
2:19:30
2:15:07
288
Annette Theuws
Venlo
2:19:30
2:15:23
289
Corinne van Dreumel
Venlo
2:19:36
2:15:09
290
Marinka van Iren
Venlo
2:20:28
2:16:20
291
Steffie Gommans
Maastricht
2:20:30
2:16:34
292
Ria van der Beek
Zwolle
2:20:34
2:16:14
293
Ria van der Aa
Renkum
2:20:35
2:16:18
294
Arwen van der Burg
Amsterdam
2:20:39
2:16:07
295
Elly Marijnissen
Valkenswaard
2:20:40
2:16:33
296
Liesbeth Willems-Kuipe
Beek Lb
2:20:41
2:16:30
297
Monique Alberts
Tegelen
2:20:43
2:16:31
298
Hilke van der Zanden
Helmond
2:20:52
2:18:10
299
Truus Janssen
Venlo
2:21:27
2:17:13
300
Charlotte Keizer
Rotterdam
2:22:13
2:17:48
301
Marjolijn Keizer
London (GBR)
2:22:13
2:17:47
302
Milou Snijders
Venlo
2:22:37
2:18:42
303
Suzanne van Bragt
Venlo
2:22:53
2:18:46
304
Adri Vos-Cornelissen
Venlo
2:22:55
2:18:42
305
Petra van der Heijden-
Venlo
2:23:06
2:18:54
306
Merche Derks
Maasbree
2:23:06
2:18:56
307
Andrea Bäcker
Geldern (GER)
2:23:29
2:20:19
308
Marleen Kortenoeven
Nijmegen
2:23:32
2:19:25
309
Petra Leussink
Maarn
2:23:33
2:19:32
310
Reyanne Geurts
Venlo
2:23:53
2:20:08
311
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
2:24:02
2:19:39
312
Evelien Wiersma
Steijl
2:24:09
2:19:51
313
Marion Wilbers
Tegelen
2:24:14
2:20:02
314
Manuela van Gemert
Eindhoven
2:24:28
2:20:22
315
Tanja van der Linden
Venlo
2:24:37
2:20:22
316
Laura Beurskens
Venlo
2:24:37
2:20:23
317
Marion Schreurs
Venlo
2:24:51
2:20:38
318
Ine Thijssen
Steijl
2:25:13
2:20:52
319
Linda Janssen
Venlo
2:25:18
2:21:00
320
Gerty Jansen
Venlo
2:26:07
2:22:19
321
Janine Janssen
Venlo
2:26:40
2:22:28
322
Ilse Rijvers
Rotterdam
2:27:47
2:23:42
323
Lean van Dijk
Baarlo Lb
2:28:18
2:24:03
324
Lilian Timmermans
Venlo
2:28:22
2:24:05
325
Angelique Aarts
Venlo
2:29:32
2:25:11
326
Gerian Pouwels
Venlo
2:30:18
2:26:31
327
Christine Teeuwen
Utrecht
2:30:25
2:26:30
328
Conny Nijmeijer
Eindhoven
2:30:33
2:26:44
329
Jolande Ling
Eindhoven
2:30:33
2:26:45
330
Wendy Janssen-Geraeds
Tegelen
2:30:36
2:26:52
331
Karlijn Sax
Venlo
2:30:42
2:26:19
332
Mieke Storm-Hovens
Tegelen
2:31:08
2:26:48
333
Ann Ansems
Belfeld
2:31:16
2:26:57
334
Ardie van Halen
Sevenum
2:32:02
2:27:39
335
Jannetje Berendsen
Amsterdam
2:34:18
2:30:09
336
Brenda Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
2:34:45
2:33:33
337
Corine Uittenbogerd
Nijmegen
2:34:45
2:33:32
338
Henriëtte van Lin
Venlo
2:38:39
2:34:16
339
Annemarie van Bekkum
Venlo
2:43:00
2:38:39
BDR21, HM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Rousseau
van Ewijk Elektro
1:12:42
1:12:38
2
John van Bussel
Top-Care Health Serv
1:16:05
1:16:02
3
Thijs Gipmans
Gipmans Planten
1:16:15
1:16:10
4
Jeroen Pollen
WML
1:16:18
1:16:15
5
Ron Koster
Gipmans Planten
1:18:21
1:18:15
6
Maurice Eberson
WML
1:18:42
1:18:40
7
John Bosch
van Ewijk Elektro
1:18:52
1:18:47
8
Patrick Heubel
van Ewijk Elektro
1:19:33
1:19:29
9
John Janssen
Gipmans Planten
1:19:48
1:19:45
10
Paul Coolegem
VVV-Venlo
1:20:09
1:20:03
11
Peter Paul Verreussel
Baat Accountants en
1:20:19
1:20:15
12
Ronald Bonants
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:21:44
1:21:28
13
Jan-Willem Housmans
WML
1:22:14
1:22:10
14
Mat Dinjens
van Ewijk Elektro
1:22:17
1:22:07
15
Ton van Buren
Océ Technologies b.v
1:22:19
1:22:11
16
Bert van Lier
VVV-Venlo
1:22:55
1:22:50
17
Wil Goessens
Océ Technologies b.v
1:23:44
1:23:39
18
Wim Busink
VGZ-UNIVE
1:24:12
1:24:01
19
Marcel Gubbels
Gipmans Planten
1:24:30
1:24:18
20
Paul Siddle
Xerox
1:25:23
1:25:18
21
Wim Janssen
Koenen en Co
1:25:30
1:25:13
22
Geert Linders
Xerox
1:25:40
1:25:33
23
Thijs Hoezen
Zuidstaete
1:26:37
1:26:23
24
Frank Timmermans
Océ Technologies b.v
1:26:54
1:26:47
25
Jeroen Gielens
YER
1:27:02
1:26:38
26
Pim van den Oever
BAM Woningbouw Weert
1:27:07
1:26:55
27
Rombout d'Aumerie
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:27:46
1:27:38
28
Arno Jeurissen
Sulzer Eldim BV
1:28:37
1:28:04
29
Jack van Kessel
Top-Care Health Serv
1:28:49
1:28:34
30
Rene Broens
WML
1:28:51
1:28:43
31
Peter Aerdts
ZON fruit & vegetabl
1:28:55
1:28:38
32
Raymond Offermans
WML
1:29:15
1:29:04
33
Bart Geraats
Nunhems Netherland B
1:29:25
1:29:03
34
Paul Bax
Océ Technologies b.v
1:29:28
1:29:16
35
Bart van Rijn
Waterschap Peel en M
1:29:36
1:29:13
36
Chris Beurskens
Gipmans Planten
1:29:44
1:29:25
37
Erik Schoenmakers
Océ Technologies b.v
1:30:00
1:29:52
38
Roland van Eijk
Mekkafood Halal Prod
1:30:06
1:29:42
39
Sjoerd Karis
Quant architectuur
1:30:35
1:30:17
40
Rob Steinhage
Hauzer & Partners BV
1:30:50
1:30:27
41
Lukas Peeters
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:31:13
1:30:44
42
Theo van Kempen
WML
1:31:40
1:31:30
43
Niels Houben
Océ Technologies b.v
1:32:23
1:32:05
44
Jeu Propst
WML
1:32:47
1:32:12
45
Rein Pistorius
Dichterbij Helden Ve
1:33:37
1:32:56
46
Marc Derks
YER
1:33:49
1:33:25
47
Ge Lemmen
VieCuriVitaal
1:33:55
1:33:12
48
Guus Brugman
Xerox
1:34:06
1:33:17
49
Joop Smits
Nunhems Netherland B
1:34:12
1:33:52
50
Hans Faassen
WAA groep nv
1:34:22
1:33:45
51
Ted Beekman
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:34:22
1:33:33
52
Ger Boonen
WML
1:34:33
1:34:24
53
Rolf Eisenberg
Océ Technologies b.v
1:34:42
1:34:30
54
Piet van den Oever
BAM Woningbouw Weert
1:34:43
1:34:31
55
Bart Mulders
Sulzer Eldim BV
1:35:03
1:34:52
56
Mélanie Pilleron
Sulzer Eldim BV
1:35:04
1:34:53
57
Ton Leenders
Media Groep Limburg
1:35:13
1:34:14
58
Frans Coopmans
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:35:16
1:34:43
59
Carlie Peeten
Unisign
1:35:34
1:34:54
60
Marcel Klein Goldewijk
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:35:47
1:34:57
61
Hennie van den Brand
VGZ-UNIVE
1:36:00
1:35:20
62
Paul Vallen
Ewals Cargo Care B.V
1:36:22
1:36:04
63
Louis Schouren
TCT Venlo B.V.
1:36:24
1:35:44
64
Patrick Hoogers
Mekkafood Halal Prod
1:36:38
1:35:40
65
Cor Sparidaans
VGZ-UNIVE
1:36:44
1:36:03
66
Giel Vullings
VGZ-UNIVE
1:36:51
1:36:41
67
René Gipmans
Gipmans Planten
1:36:53
1:35:57
68
Jeroen Heesen
Holland Casino
1:36:54
1:36:33
69
Bart van Loon
Flextronics Logistic
1:36:59
1:36:25
70
Robèr van Leipsig
FindYourLogo
1:37:00
1:36:34
71
Hans Overman
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:37:01
1:36:25
72
Monique van der Aa
Media Groep Limburg
1:37:02
1:36:48
73
Rob Soree
Gipmans Planten
1:37:15
1:36:20
74
Jeroen Houben
Top-Care Health Serv
1:37:41
1:37:01
75
Harrie Golsteyn
WML
1:37:58
1:37:48
76
Pieter Rampart
ING Bank N.V.
1:38:00
1:36:37
77
Guido Thiessens
YER
1:38:14
1:37:35
78
Ruud Geerlings
Scheuten
1:38:24
1:37:31
79
Frans Mennen
bakkersland sevenum
1:38:27
1:37:10
80
Johan van Gageldonk
Océ Technologies b.v
1:38:48
1:38:13
81
Pierre Lardenois
30 Natresbat
1:38:59
1:38:44
82
Marc Nelissen
VistaPrint B.V.
1:39:10
1:38:17
83
Ron Jeurissen
Koenen en Co
1:39:12
1:38:04
84
Bas van Lierop
Enfa Groep B.V.
1:39:14
1:38:12
85
Hay Driessen
Haffmans B.V.
1:39:20
1:38:07
86
John Dielissen
Unisign
1:39:32
1:38:50
87
Joska Muijtjens
De Zorggroep
1:39:37
1:39:00
88
Ben Janssen
BCO Onderwijsadvies
1:39:39
1:38:41
89
Herman Derix
VistaPrint B.V.
1:39:44
1:38:51
90
Maarten Kuijpers
De Zorggroep
1:39:49
1:38:46
91
Mat Steegh
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:39:56
1:38:51
92
Peter Gdanitz
Mekkafood Halal Prod
1:39:58
1:38:52
93
Ed Scheepers
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:40:03
1:38:17
94
Roel van Leeuwen
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:40:06
1:39:15
95
Gertie Beurskens
De Zorggroep
1:40:07
1:39:42
96
Ron Steffanie
Koenen en Co
1:40:19
1:39:12
97
Frank de Schepper
ING Bank N.V.
1:40:19
1:39:26
98
Jack Delissen
Nunhems Netherland B
1:40:21
1:39:32
99
Lucien Piket
De Zorggroep
1:40:28
1:39:57
100
Geert Linders
Sulzer Eldim BV
1:40:38
1:39:48
101
Remi Verhagen
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:40:42
1:39:38
102
Jussi van Keeken
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:40:48
1:40:23
103
Heinz Penners
Van Gansewinkel
1:41:14
1:40:19
104
Ad van Heijst
30 Natresbat
1:41:14
1:41:00
105
Valentijn de Jong
Engelman Architecten
1:41:20
1:40:29
106
Carlos Hirdes
Bambini a Casa
1:41:46
1:41:15
107
Willem van den Bungela
YER
1:42:14
1:41:35
108
Marc vd Berkmortel
FindYourLogo
1:42:16
1:41:52
109
Hans van Leeuwen
Nunhems Netherland B
1:42:16
1:41:54
110
Frank van Tuyl
Van Gansewinkel
1:42:34
1:41:03
111
Barry Peute
Top-Care Health Serv
1:42:44
1:42:04
112
Peter van Lierop
Van Gansewinkel
1:42:51
1:41:57
113
Peter Cardinaals
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:42:59
1:41:24
114
Tom Driessen
Haffmans B.V.
1:43:01
1:42:45
115
Luuk Hensen
Flextronics Logistic
1:43:02
1:41:30
116
Joep Raemakers
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:43:06
1:42:23
117
Marc Hoeks
VGZ-UNIVE
1:43:12
1:40:37
118
Twan in "t Zandt
ZON fruit & vegetabl
1:43:19
1:41:34
119
Harm Cremer
RSM Wehrens, Mennen
1:43:24
1:40:53
120
Yvette Roelofs
BCO Onderwijsadvies
1:43:41
1:41:47
121
René Goethem
Océ Technologies b.v
1:43:45
1:43:23
122
Jan Hendrikx
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:44:00
1:40:42
123
Jan Lagerwaard
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:44:08
1:43:06
124
Marcel Fingerhut
Xerox
1:44:09
1:43:02
125
Andy van Helden
BAM Woningbouw Weert
1:44:28
1:43:42
126
Stefan Outjers
Seacon Logistics
1:44:34
1:43:20
127
Theo Smeets
De Zorggroep
1:44:45
1:43:27
128
Rick van de Ven
Zon fruit en vegetab
1:44:53
1:43:28
129
Jean-Luc Coenegracht
Boels Zanders Advoca
1:44:57
1:43:43
130
Paul Diederen
Vlaminckx Advocaten
1:45:02
1:44:44
131
Thijs Smeets
Boels Zanders Advoca
1:45:04
1:43:50
132
Jan den Otter
acconavm adviseurs a
1:45:05
1:43:46
133
Wiel Brouwers
Xerox
1:45:09
1:43:54
134
Hugo Ackermans
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:45:10
1:44:37
135
Erik Dorpmans
Intersport Blerick
1:45:16
1:44:58
136
Wim Timmerman
Ewals Cargo Care B.V
1:45:24
1:44:33
137
Piet Peeters
Xerox
1:45:28
1:44:37
138
Jan Nellen
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:45:30
1:43:59
139
Frank Joosten
Quant architectuur
1:45:33
1:45:00
140
Peter van Issum
Koenen en Co
1:45:35
1:42:59
141
Ariel Puyo Angel
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:45:36
1:43:01
142
Erwin Maertens
Engelman Architecten
1:45:41
1:44:49
143
Bert Brouwers
van Ewijk Elektro
1:45:49
1:45:20
144
Guido Lomans
YER
1:45:53
1:45:14
145
Roger Lahaye
Zuidstaete
1:46:13
1:45:37
146
Jos Derijk
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:46:16
1:45:26
147
Annemie Hendriks
De Zorggroep
1:46:17
1:45:44
148
Cor Vulders
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:46:19
1:43:51
149
Jacco Hovens
Flextronics Logistic
1:46:28
1:44:41
150
John de Langen
BAM Woningbouw Weert
1:46:31
1:45:23
151
Hans Schroots
ING Bank N.V.
1:46:42
1:44:33
152
Thierry van de Ven
Xerox
1:46:46
1:44:42
153
Math Heetkamp
Scheuten
1:46:47
1:45:21
154
Marika Hermans
WAA groep nv
1:47:01
1:45:24
155
Henk Bons
Sulzer Eldim BV
1:47:15
1:45:29
156
Fabiaan Hendricks
bakkersland sevenum
1:47:18
1:46:00
157
Roy Janissen
ING Bank N.V.
1:47:23
1:45:15
158
Ton Brouwer
Lutèce bv
1:47:24
1:45:18
159
Micha de Beer
HVL
1:47:25
1:46:30
160
Tom Zeekaf
Verstraaten Express
1:47:25
1:45:54
161
Joost van der Weiden
Verstraaten Express
1:47:26
1:45:55
162
Peter Hendrikx
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:47:27
1:46:43
163
Wolfgang Mangelmann
Mekkafood Halal Prod
1:47:33
1:46:04
164
Frank Rijnders
De Zorggroep
1:47:36
1:45:57
165
Arnold Driessen
TCT Venlo B.V.
1:47:37
1:44:34
166
Jan Raedts
BCO Onderwijsadvies
1:47:42
1:45:50
167
Charles Gaal
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:47:53
1:45:49
168
Remco van den Beucken
Scheuten
1:47:55
1:46:10
169
Miranda Wienhoven
Geodis Logistics Net
1:48:11
1:45:38
170
Roel Roberts
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:48:15
1:45:47
171
Hay Kerkhoff
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:48:21
1:47:13
172
Harrald Feijen
Xerox
1:48:32
1:47:11
173
Herm van Buggenum
Ewals Cargo Care B.V
1:48:42
1:47:52
174
Marc Borghans
ING Bank N.V.
1:48:45
1:47:52
175
Stephan Blaha
Flextronics Logistic
1:48:46
1:46:14
176
Emmy Verstraaten
Verstraaten Express
1:48:53
1:47:22
177
Peter Verweij
Koenen en Co
1:49:05
1:46:37
178
René Ramakers
Océ Technologies b.v
1:49:05
1:47:13
179
Richard van de Pas
Holland Casino
1:49:09
1:47:41
180
John Vallen
Antares
1:49:12
1:47:36
181
Wiel Becks
Koenen en Co
1:49:19
1:47:45
182
André Ebus
Sulzer Eldim BV
1:49:24
1:47:37
183
Wilbert Cremer
RSM Wehrens, Mennen
1:49:32
1:46:58
184
Martin Verhaegh
Lutèce bv
1:49:35
1:48:43
185
Hans Steinhage
Hauzer & Partners BV
1:49:41
1:47:29
186
Etienne Hendrickx
Vlaminckx Advocaten
1:49:54
1:49:42
187
Paul Heijmans
KWS Infra B.V.
1:49:55
1:48:14
188
Petra Verheij-Thijssen
ING Bank N.V.
1:49:55
1:48:20
189
Peter Vervoort
Scheuten
1:49:57
1:47:36
190
Anita Kuijpers
Media Groep Limburg
1:50:06
1:47:59
191
Huub Trompetter
Media Groep Limburg
1:50:10
1:48:02
192
Jos Aquina
Mekkafood Halal Prod
1:50:24
1:49:11
193
Pascal Aengenend
Geodis Logistics Net
1:50:29
1:48:00
194
Arno Rijnsburger
Geodis Logistics Net
1:50:29
1:48:00
195
Jock Wienhoven
Geodis Logistics Net
1:50:30
1:47:56
196
Ruud Zuurbier
Geodis Logistics Net
1:50:31
1:47:57
197
Ron Huskens
Holland Casino
1:50:42
1:49:15
198
Boy Voeten
Intersport Blerick
1:50:49
1:48:25
199
Sjaak Theelen
Quant architectuur
1:50:52
1:48:53
200
Tom Backus
Sulzer Eldim BV
1:50:54
1:50:02
201
René Camps
Seacon Logistics
1:50:54
1:49:49
202
Leo Naus
De Zorggroep
1:50:55
1:49:53
203
Eduardo Gomez
Intersport Blerick
1:51:08
1:49:59
204
Gert-Jan Mennen
Holland Casino
1:51:10
1:49:15
205
Rob Kuijpers
Fossa Eugenia BV
1:51:20
1:50:37
206
Jan van den Heuvel
Meulenkamp Advocaten
1:51:31
1:49:36
207
Rick Driessen
FindYourLogo
1:51:46
1:50:33
208
Bart Riezenbos
Lutèce bv
1:51:59
1:50:21
209
Wilma Sassen
Xerox
1:52:02
1:50:37
210
Jordi Aelmans
RSM Wehrens, Mennen
1:52:09
1:50:11
211
Ron de Winden
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
1:52:16
1:50:11
212
David Ryan
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:52:19
1:50:41
213
Paul Willems
Koenen en Co
1:52:23
1:49:53
214
Engelbert van Benthem
Norbert Dentressangl
1:52:40
1:51:17
215
Chrit Reijntjes
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:52:42
1:50:06
216
Wiel Joosten
Mekkafood Halal Prod
1:52:46
1:51:17
217
Aaron Windsor
Nunhems Netherland B
1:52:57
1:48:33
218
Peter Dansen
HVL
1:53:00
1:51:13
219
Jan van Ass
Xerox
1:53:07
1:50:38
220
Léon van der Elsen
FindYourLogo
1:53:19
1:50:26
221
Gijs Geurts
De Zorggroep
1:53:35
1:51:01
222
Wim Gerards
Holland Casino
1:53:36
1:51:40
223
Ton Coonen
Quant architectuur
1:53:41
1:51:52
224
Erik Voeten
Waterschap Peel en M
1:53:47
1:50:55
225
Dirk Spoelstra
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:53:50
1:50:51
226
Vincent Thissen
Engelman Architecten
1:53:53
1:53:01
227
Jac Jeurissen
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:54:01
1:51:23
228
Peter Kegel
ING Bank N.V.
1:54:02
1:52:59
229
Robert-Jan Zoetmulder
Van Gansewinkel
1:54:11
1:50:57
230
Myra Theunissen
30 Natresbat
1:54:18
1:53:36
231
Hub Janssen
30 Natresbat
1:54:18
1:53:37
232
Frank Hueben
30 Natresbat
1:54:19
1:53:37
233
Paul Stelder
Antares
1:54:32
1:51:44
234
Peter Lommen
Baat Accountants en
1:54:49
1:52:54
235
Peter van de Venn
Lutèce bv
1:54:54
1:52:48
236
Jeu Beek
WML
1:54:56
1:51:26
237
Bart Houtermans
VVV-Venlo
1:54:59
1:52:18
238
Intersport Blerick
1:55:04
1:54:29
239
Boy Tilakdharie
Norbert Dentressangl
1:55:24
1:53:22
240
Roel Alsters
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:55:28
1:52:53
241
Wim Haazen
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:55:30
1:53:53
242
Laurent Panders
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:55:31
1:53:24
243
Mark Verheijen
Flextronics Logistic
1:55:46
1:51:52
244
Jurgen Moormann
Xerox
1:55:51
1:54:22
245
Dick van den Berg
VGZ-UNIVE
1:55:53
1:53:15
246
Paul Gagesteijn
Nunhems Netherland B
1:56:00
1:56:00
247
Mat Trines
Antares
1:56:10
1:54:35
248
Henk van der Burgt
Xerox
1:56:11
1:53:27
249
Tinus Dekkers
VGZ-UNIVE
1:56:12
1:53:40
250
Kelly Huijs
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:56:14
1:54:47
251
Ger Huijs
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:56:15
1:54:46
252
Jannie van Denzen
Top-Care Health Serv
1:56:30
1:53:13
253
Andreas Fronz
Scheuten
1:56:39
1:55:12
254
Ruud van Tuel
Hauzer & Partners BV
1:56:46
1:53:51
255
Ruud Kleuskens
De Salon Hair & Beau
1:56:46
1:53:33
256
Wim Heijnen
Xerox
1:56:47
1:54:44
257
Toon Tielen
GGD Limburg-Noord
1:56:52
1:52:46
258
Arthur Collin
Gipmans Planten
1:56:57
1:55:37
259
Rob Keulers
Media Groep Limburg
1:56:57
1:54:26
260
Maurice van de Homberg
TCT Venlo B.V.
1:57:00
1:54:43
261
Eric Hanssen
RSM Wehrens, Mennen
1:57:07
1:54:33
262
Ralph Roodbeen
Xerox
1:57:15
1:54:55
263
Henk Stiphout
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:57:16
1:53:33
264
Andres de Grip
Holland Casino
1:57:17
1:55:20
265
Roel Vrijmoed
Baat Accountants en
1:57:19
1:53:02
266
Luc Weckx
Van Gansewinkel
1:57:21
1:54:56
267
Antoon van der Aa
Van Gansewinkel
1:57:21
1:54:56
268
Rene de Kort
Van Gansewinkel
1:57:26
1:54:13
269
Jan Peter van Leeuwen
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:57:34
1:55:52
270
Thea Driessen van Door
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:57:39
1:54:35
271
Wiel Vercoulen
Unisign
1:57:46
1:56:14
272
Paul van den Broek
Norbert Dentressangl
1:58:05
1:56:03
273
Cosmar Gommers
Norbert Dentressangl
1:58:24
1:56:22
274
Johan Aarts
Onderwijsgemeenschap
1:58:33
1:56:53
275
Mart Bedaux
Intersport Blerick
1:58:37
1:57:26
276
Kim Thijssen
Van Gansewinkel
1:58:39
1:55:26
277
Mariska Engels
VieCuriVitaal
1:58:41
1:55:14
278
Eric Derksen
Holland Casino
1:58:43
1:57:16
279
Rob van Raak
Holland Casino
1:59:09
1:57:11
280
Jos Bloo
Meulenkamp Advocaten
1:59:16
1:55:40
281
Antal Nemeth
Leolux Meubelfabriek
1:59:16
1:56:19
282
Remie Huijs
Vlaminckx Advocaten
1:59:39
1:55:24
283
Ger Bindels
Vlaminckx Advocaten
1:59:40
1:55:24
284
Ton Gielen
Haffmans B.V.
1:59:46
1:56:39
285
Jan Beek
Haffmans B.V.
2:00:12
1:57:05
286
Stephanie Wolfs
BAM Woningbouw Weert
2:00:43
1:57:21
287
Patrick van Sas
Holland Casino
2:01:06
1:59:38
288
Wijnen Ton
Xerox
2:01:12
1:59:08
289
Robert Zwetsloot
HVL
2:01:19
1:57:50
290
Ralf Tijssen
Meulenkamp Advocaten
2:01:24
1:57:49
291
Ronald Edelbroek
Media Groep Limburg
2:01:25
1:58:55
292
Will de Wolf
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:01:37
1:58:11
293
Peter Hendriks
GGD Limburg-Noord
2:01:42
1:58:08
294
Anita Schouren
TCT Venlo B.V.
2:01:46
1:58:25
295
Gregor van der Koelen
De Salon Hair & Beau
2:01:52
2:00:21
296
Karin van Veggel
Hauzer & Partners BV
2:02:02
1:59:18
297
Henny Rikers
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:02:16
1:58:52
298
Frits Koopmans
Unisign
2:02:25
1:59:07
299
Freek Hulskotte
KWS Infra B.V.
2:02:26
2:00:44
300
Noor Breugelmans
Nunhems Netherland B
2:02:38
2:00:46
301
Karin Vercoulen
Vlaminckx Advocaten
2:02:43
2:01:29
302
Rob Bergmans
Haffmans B.V.
2:02:43
1:58:52
303
Jacco Engel
HVL
2:02:49
1:59:18
304
Hans van der Zanden
Seacon Logistics
2:02:49
1:58:59
305
Wim Schatorje
Van Gansewinkel
2:03:02
2:00:02
306
Irus Rondeel
Leolux Meubelfabriek
2:03:05
2:00:09
307
Constantijn Smit
Baat Accountants en
2:03:07
1:59:48
308
Jacqueline Duijf
Nunhems Netherland B
2:03:08
1:59:47
309
Carlo Derikx
Baat Accountants en
2:03:09
1:59:50
310
Anja Heijligers
De Zorggroep
2:03:14
2:00:18
311
Ton van Bergen
ZON fruit & vegetabl
2:03:15
1:59:31
312
Marc Clauwers
acconavm adviseurs a
2:03:15
1:59:37
313
Geraldine Clauwers-Pee
acconavm adviseurs a
2:03:15
1:59:37
314
Ria Verweij-Peters
Koenen en Co
2:03:17
2:00:20
315
Dorothé Jeucken
De Zorggroep
2:03:17
2:00:17
316
Daan Rutten
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:03:20
1:59:04
317
Jimmy Bouten
bakkersland sevenum
2:03:27
2:00:11
318
Hans van Haren
Meulenkamp Advocaten
2:03:32
1:59:37
319
Xander Boers
GGD Limburg-Noord
2:03:45
1:59:40
320
Jack Daniëls
Lutèce bv
2:04:05
2:00:47
321
Marc Theelen
TCT Venlo B.V.
2:04:06
2:02:11
322
Yvon Smeets-Oirbans
Bambini a Casa
2:04:55
2:02:04
323
Jan Smeets
Bambini a Casa
2:04:55
2:02:04
324
Jill Latimer
Flextronics Logistic
2:04:58
2:01:07
325
Marlou Gilkes
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
2:05:17
2:01:40
326
John Bierman
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:05:27
2:01:44
327
Els van Zeeland
Van Gansewinkel
2:05:32
2:02:20
328
Huub Smeets
Koenen en Co
2:05:42
2:01:50
329
Michael Bredius
Hotel De Bovenste Mo
2:05:44
2:02:39
330
Milco Hogerbrug
Xerox
2:05:46
2:01:17
331
Ferry Bredius
Hotel De Bovenste Mo
2:05:58
2:02:53
332
Arthur Zuidweg
Hotel De Bovenste Mo
2:05:58
2:02:52
333
Tanja Teeuwen
ING Bank N.V.
2:06:05
2:04:29
334
Jacques Faassen
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:06:31
2:04:28
335
Mara Kleuskens
De Salon Hair & Beau
2:06:49
2:03:21
336
Mark Hoeben
De Salon Hair & Beau
2:07:00
2:05:29
337
Dorien Mulders
bakkersland sevenum
2:07:10
2:03:33
338
A Raaijmakers
Eindhoven
2:07:13
2:04:07
339
Debbie van Doorn-Hendr
Leolux Meubelfabriek
2:07:14
2:03:11
340
Ingrid Hovens
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
2:07:14
2:03:11
341
Jan-Peter de Grauw
Van Gansewinkel
2:07:28
2:05:02
342
Charlotte Smals
Leolux Meubelfabriek
2:07:47
2:04:51
343
Rene van Appeldorn
Mekkafood Halal Prod
2:07:50
2:04:21
344
Wim Vercoulen
De Zorggroep
2:08:11
2:04:45
345
Elke Neutelings
De Zorggroep
2:08:28
2:04:57
346
Igor Penders
Van Gansewinkel
2:08:32
2:05:18
347
Gé Kusters
VVV-Venlo
2:08:54
2:04:22
348
Christiaan Loosveld
bakkersland sevenum
2:09:07
2:07:45
349
Jos Janssen
Kerobei
2:09:07
2:05:46
350
Gerard Daris
Van Gansewinkel
2:09:23
2:06:57
351
Wouter Willems
Zon fruit en vegetab
2:09:31
2:07:32
352
Henny Fransen
De Zorggroep
2:10:12
2:06:07
353
André Benders
ZON fruit & vegetabl
2:10:24
2:06:12
354
Hetty Dolders
WAA groep nv
2:10:37
2:06:29
355
Sandra Stoopen
De Zorggroep
2:11:22
2:08:10
356
Marieke van Heijst-Joo
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:11:38
2:08:10
357
Christian Willems
Zon fruit en vegetab
2:12:15
2:10:16
358
Ger van Rooij
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:12:20
2:08:29
359
Lisette Stroucken
De Zorggroep
2:12:52
2:08:53
360
Lilian Aben
De Zorggroep
2:13:01
2:09:40
361
Harry Clevis
De Zorggroep
2:13:13
2:09:17
362
Marita Beijers
Holland Casino
2:13:38
2:09:12
363
José Benders
De Zorggroep
2:14:16
2:10:01
364
Leon Steeghs
Fossa Eugenia BV
2:14:35
2:10:48
365
Monica Apon
Mekkafood Halal Prod
2:15:43
2:12:00
366
Anna Teeuwen
Scheuten
2:15:54
2:11:30
367
Johan Smeets
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:17:15
2:12:52
368
Luuk van Gerven
Gipmans Planten
2:17:16
2:15:14
369
Erny Theelen
ING Bank N.V.
2:17:34
2:13:08
370
Ron Kiesbrink
Scheuten
2:18:12
2:13:48
371
Monique van der Elsen
FindYourLogo
2:18:24
2:14:01
372
Monique Meijerink
GGD Limburg-Noord
2:18:39
2:16:50
373
Maud Aquina
Mekkafood Halal Prod
2:18:49
2:14:25
374
Esther Daris
Van Gansewinkel
2:19:08
2:14:42
375
Henk Bijlmakers
Onderwijsgemeenschap
2:19:11
2:15:28
376
Lonneke van de Klij
Fossa Eugenia BV
2:20:47
2:16:58
377
Hans Jacobs
VGZ-UNIVE
2:21:16
2:18:08
378
Inge Rutten
Ewals Cargo Care B.V
2:21:25
2:17:02
379
Wiel Hendrickx
Antares
2:22:18
2:17:48
380
Janneke Laumans
Meulenkamp Advocaten
2:23:02
2:18:47
381
Ruud van Domburg
VGZ-UNIVE
2:26:34
2:22:28
382
Marcel Raafs
Flextronics Logistic
2:27:14
2:22:44
383
Marleen Schreurs
WAA groep nv
2:27:22
2:23:00
384
Chrit Curvers
Ewals Cargo Care B.V
2:27:36
2:23:06
385
Marjan Kuijpers
bakkersland sevenum
2:28:21
2:24:58
386
Erwin Cuijpers
Scheuten
2:28:39
2:24:15
387
Miranda Volker
Baat Accountants en
2:28:53
2:25:34
388
Peet van de Sandt
Koenen en Co
2:29:02
2:24:32
389
Nancy Timmermans
Fossa Eugenia BV
2:31:03
2:27:15
M10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Niessen
Nijmegen
34:16
34:15
2
Sven Jaeger
Sittard
34:23
34:22
3
Daniel Völling
Moers (GER)
35:42
35:41
4
Sjoerd Engels
Panningen
36:03
36:00
5
Martijn Beurskens
Nijmegen
36:42
36:40
6
Michael Schmitz
Remscheid (GER)
36:47
36:46
7
Anton van den Heuvel
De Mortel
37:23
37:21
8
Michael Schubbert
Duisburg (GER)
37:47
37:43
9
Cees van den Berg
Broekhuizen Lb
38:07
38:03
10
Jasper Verheul
Maarssen
38:12
37:52
11
Max Bemelmans
Geleen
38:20
38:19
12
Joerg Wohlfahrt
Geldern (GER)
38:23
38:22
13
Jack Beijnsberger
Heythuysen
38:51
38:50
14
Frank Rayer
Baarlo Lb
38:51
38:50
15
Rens van Dongen
Velden
39:03
39:02
16
Rob Rietbroek
Vlodrop
39:07
39:06
17
Peter Jeurninck
Maasbree
39:26
39:22
18
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
39:48
39:47
19
Johannes Heussen
Straelen
39:50
39:42
20
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
39:51
39:48
21
Jochen Alhaeuser
Erkelenz (GER)
39:55
39:54
22
Sebastiaan Verhaagh
Venlo
39:57
39:55
23
Guido Huppertz
Geldern / Walbeck (G
40:04
39:56
24
Daan Bongers
Baarlo Lb
40:06
40:03
25
Max Wijnhoven
Baarlo Lb
40:07
40:04
26
John de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
40:10
40:08
27
Toine Jansen
Stein Lb
40:25
40:21
28
Michel Lemmens
Voerendaal
40:27
40:23
29
Wim Gielen
Maasbree
40:44
40:41
30
Marc Richter
Dortmund (GER)
40:44
40:37
31
Mark Poulissen
Koningslust
40:51
40:49
32
Leon van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
41:01
40:58
33
Luc Speck
Landgraaf
41:13
41:11
34
Karim Ben-Salah
Venlo
41:17
41:16
35
Bart Jacobs
Baarlo Lb
41:20
41:12
36
Twan Keijsers
Horst
41:24
41:22
37
Jos van Ras
Meterik
41:35
41:28
38
Ron Stroeken
Reuver
41:39
41:37
39
Teun Lucassen
America
41:44
41:34
40
Rob Janssen
Ittervoort
41:49
41:46
41
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
41:57
41:54
42
Mark Laumen
Wellerlooi
42:00
41:56
43
Willie van Haren
Overasselt
42:15
42:11
44
Arjan van den Dries
Etten-Leur
42:18
42:17
45
Alexander Ruijtenbeek
Venlo
42:18
42:15
46
Sjirk Koekebakker
Venlo
42:34
42:29
47
Jos Engels
Amsterdam
42:35
42:31
48
Marcel Evers
Roermond
42:37
42:29
49
Frank Simons
Utrecht
42:41
42:35
50
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
42:49
42:46
51
Laurens Slaats
Landgraaf
42:51
42:44
52
Jeffrey Lamers
Budel
43:05
43:01
53
Bas Jonkman
Tegelen
43:13
43:10
54
Jan Paul Vink
Venlo
43:21
43:17
55
Tom van Summeren
Baarlo Lb
43:23
43:13
56
Roel Segers
Helmond
43:25
43:19
57
Paul Hamaekers
Roermond
43:26
43:15
58
Thijs Baltissen
America
43:29
43:18
59
Bart Joosten
Buggenum
43:34
42:12
60
Marcel Derksen
Venlo
43:34
43:29
61
Hay Vercoulen
Baarlo Lb
43:46
43:33
62
Eric Vergeldt
Velden
43:53
43:49
63
Tom van Kessel
Budel Dorplein
43:55
43:46
64
Paul J G Coppus
Horst
43:57
43:50
65
Mathieu Vanbussel
Hamont (BEL)
44:08
43:55
66
Olav van Besouw
Selfkant Höngen (GER
44:10
43:40
67
Jules Munten
Venlo
44:20
44:18
68
Gijs van Erp
Venlo
44:21
43:43
69
Jeroen Wupkes
Vlaardingen
44:27
44:06
70
Arno Theeuwen
Roggel
44:27
44:10
71
Johan van den Engel
Baarlo Lb
44:28
44:01
72
Frans Sassen
Venlo
44:31
44:26
73
Fausto Sassen
Venlo
44:31
44:28
74
Johan van Horen
Kronenberg
44:35
44:32
75
Evert Voorn
Venray
44:39
44:30
76
Diederick Mostart
Venlo
44:42
44:26
77
Richard Rameckers
Brunssum
44:43
44:35
78
Maikel van Bergen
Venlo
44:56
44:49
79
Henk Derix
Maria Hoop
44:57
44:52
80
Rob van Elst
Amsterdam
44:58
44:20
81
Peter Voncken
Venlo
45:00
44:21
82
Frenske Eijsermans
Kloetinge
45:04
43:33
83
Roy Vreuls
Tegelen
45:05
44:48
84
Jan Vossen
Reuver
45:06
44:47
85
Kay Segers
Best
45:08
44:53
86
Ralf Herrmann
Remscheid (GER)
45:10
44:58
87
Boy Rooskens
Tegelen
45:11
45:01
88
Funs Slaats
Venlo
45:14
44:53
89
Bert Alards
Kronenberg
45:15
45:05
90
Ad van Bekkum
Baarlo Lb
45:20
45:19
91
Freek Ernst
Baexem
45:20
44:21
92
Ronald Dielissen
Tegelen
45:22
45:08
93
Reinier Donjacour
Arnhem
45:25
45:14
94
Job Manders
Maasbree
45:26
45:13
95
Remko van den Rijken
Heythuysen
45:49
44:59
96
Dirk Simons
Venlo
45:50
45:39
97
Thomas Wingenbach
Remscheid (GER)
45:52
45:39
98
Benjamin Thockok
Hamburg (GER)
45:54
45:08
99
Willi Thockok
Straelen (GER)
45:54
45:09
100
Rick Storm
Venlo
45:58
45:50
101
Twan Haenen
Venlo
45:59
45:32
102
Marc Misera
Straelen (GER)
46:01
45:57
103
Mickel de Jong
Weert
46:02
45:09
104
Frank Wischnowski
Brüggen (GER)
46:04
45:31
105
Jörg Marczinek
Remscheid (GER)
46:08
45:55
106
Martijn Kersten
Helden
46:16
46:05
107
Tim de Mees
Venlo
46:22
45:35
108
Jürgen Gersch
Moers (GER)
46:23
45:48
109
Twan Jansen
Nuenen
46:29
43:59
110
Andre van Osch
Venray
46:30
45:58
111
Hoss Wilstra
Helmond
46:31
46:23
112
Jan Beliën
Wijgmaal (BEL)
46:34
46:01
113
Lars Linssen
Maastricht
46:35
46:25
114
Giel Koetsenruijter
Venlo
46:38
46:32
115
Joep Vaes
Sint Odilienberg
46:40
44:50
116
Sjors Geraedts
Swalmen
46:42
46:02
117
Sander Eyssen
Tegelen
46:43
45:53
118
Maarten Kip
Rozendaal
46:45
46:33
119
Jos Schoenmakers
Malden
46:47
45:40
120
Herm Titulaer
Grubbenvorst
46:52
46:35
121
Frank Maas
Kempen (GER)
46:57
46:35
122
Roy in 't Zandt
Velden
47:01
46:54
123
Sjoerd Peulen
Kessel Lb
47:03
46:46
124
Roel van Zeeland
Venlo
47:04
46:59
125
Jan Willem Goossens
Sint Anthonis
47:06
46:09
126
Raoul Killaars
Tegelen
47:11
46:54
127
Jaap Bongers
Baarlo Lb
47:12
45:55
128
Koen Aben
Sint Anthonis
47:12
46:16
129
Rob de Jonge
Bilthoven
47:15
46:46
130
Wil Schriever
Malden
47:15
47:08
131
Marcel Hagels
Venlo
47:17
46:52
132
Marcel van Tiel
Venray
47:17
46:59
133
Lars Custers
Tegelen
47:22
47:06
134
Willem Vink
Ottersum
47:30
46:25
135
Perry Peeters
Baarlo Lb
47:33
47:22
136
Juul van Dael
Reuver
47:34
46:50
137
Jack Lenssen
Oostrum Lb
47:35
47:17
138
Kevin Janssen
Steijl
47:36
47:26
139
Oscar Noordman
Eindhoven
47:39
46:53
140
Erik te Baerts
Horst
47:42
47:27
141
Jack Meurs
Venlo
47:43
47:33
142
Gerard Jacobs
Baarlo Lb
47:46
46:38
143
Theo Peeters
Helden
47:49
47:23
144
Paul van Klinken
Venlo
47:49
47:43
145
Tom Burgmans
IJsselstein Ut
47:54
47:38
146
Nick Herraets
Horst
47:55
46:45
147
Michiel Coenen
Venlo
47:58
46:38
148
Loek Zanders
Venlo
48:03
46:52
149
Robert Wilms
Roermond
48:04
47:51
150
Mario Lomans
Roermond
48:10
47:00
151
Luuk van Gerwen
Venlo
48:14
47:15
152
Joep Canters
Venlo
48:17
47:07
153
Rene Klaassen
Oeffelt
48:25
47:19
154
Marcel Lankes
Venlo
48:26
47:17
155
Axel Chraplewski
Isernhagen (GER)
48:26
46:53
156
John Driessen
Venlo
48:26
47:22
157
Peter Spee
Broekhuizen Lb
48:27
47:39
158
Arno Niesen
Reuver
48:28
46:45
159
Arno Vestjens
Venlo
48:29
48:19
160
Marnix van der Kolk
Venlo
48:29
48:14
161
Kenny Petit
Venlo
48:30
48:27
162
Kyan Bosch
Venlo
48:33
47:11
163
Jan Meyer
Voorburg
48:33
47:43
164
Jos van de Munckhof
Koningslust
48:37
48:13
165
Ervin Mom
Grubbenvorst
48:37
48:19
166
Guido van Elven
Melick
48:39
48:04
167
Tim Camper
Baarlo Lb
48:40
47:53
168
Jan-Willem Meulenkamp
Venlo
48:42
48:06
169
Barry Velders
Voorburg
48:46
47:43
170
Peter van Berlo
America
48:46
48:34
171
Ton Bongers
Maaseik (BEL)
48:47
48:25
172
Leon Hutjens
Venlo
48:49
48:34
173
Leon Tielemans
Hamont (BEL)
48:49
48:35
174
Sven van der Laan
Loosdrecht
48:49
47:17
175
Joris Huijs
Grubbenvorst
48:51
47:27
176
Ron Ramakers
Beesel
48:55
48:36
177
Tim van den Heuvel
Venlo
48:56
47:16
178
Marco van Zoest
Tegelen
49:00
47:59
179
Haffid Bourrich
Heerlen
49:03
48:56
180
Peter van Duijnhoven
Vlierden
49:05
47:43
181
Tom Nagel
Venlo
49:10
48:31
182
Henk Corstjens
Ittervoort
49:11
47:25
183
Peter van der Bloemen
's-Gravenhage
49:15
49:06
184
Siem Benders
Venlo
49:15
48:28
185
Jos Grubben
Hegelsom
49:17
48:58
186
Erik Bargeman
Ermelo
49:19
49:04
187
Jasper Haaksma
Venray
49:23
47:31
188
Mark Rutten
Venray
49:27
49:11
189
Maurice Bouten
Venlo
49:28
49:12
190
Thijs Verhaegh
Panningen
49:31
48:02
191
Han Geuskens
Maasbree
49:32
48:41
192
Rob Huijben
Grubbenvorst
49:36
48:37
193
Sam Dings
Tegelen
49:37
49:26
194
Adriaan Fokker
Lathum
49:38
48:42
195
Eric Thiesen
Arcen
49:41
49:32
196
Rene Peters
Baarlo Lb
49:41
49:13
197
Mark Deckers
Roermond
49:43
48:37
198
Eric van Gerwen
Roermond
49:44
49:25
199
Bart Allers
Amsterdam
49:47
47:53
200
François Finger
Heerlen
49:48
47:43
201
Willy Schers
Panningen
49:48
49:23
202
Henk van Loon
Helden
49:51
49:30
203
Marcel Peeters
Reuver
49:51
48:37
204
Patrick Rutten
Budel Dorplein
49:51
49:42
205
Theo Peulen
Kessel Lb
49:51
49:35
206
Roland de Jonge
Eindhoven
49:56
47:37
207
Ricardo Rey
Herten
49:56
48:51
208
Flip Nellissen
Amsterdam
49:59
48:58
209
Peter Marcelissen
Helden
49:59
49:44
210
Frank Lamber
Venlo
50:05
48:50
211
Alex Kroes
Horn
50:06
48:01
212
Jan Joosten
Baarlo Lb
50:06
49:31
213
Reinier Damen
Zwolle
50:06
48:57
214
Stan Hendricks
Venlo
50:07
49:50
215
Stephan Klein
Manheim am Rhein
50:07
49:04
216
Tom Receveur
Venray
50:08
49:23
217
John van Haeff
Neer
50:09
48:39
218
Mark Hol
Venray
50:09
48:17
219
Tiny Huijben
Grubbenvorst
50:09
49:09
220
Jack Ramakers
Ittervoort
50:14
49:47
221
Bart Smits
Venlo
50:22
48:56
222
Raymond Nix
Maastricht
50:23
49:25
223
Marcel Quast
Venlo
50:25
49:05
224
Ruud Seelen
Venlo
50:26
50:02
225
Robert-Jan van Gink
Oosteind
50:26
47:10
226
Mart Loenen
Holthees
50:27
50:12
227
Jos Christis
Venlo
50:29
49:46
228
Erik van Bergen
Venlo
50:29
49:58
229
Charles Beurskens
Baarlo Lb
50:29
50:18
230
Jan Wienhoven
Venlo
50:31
48:04
231
Roel Herben
Maastricht
50:31
48:14
232
Hans Wolters
Venlo
50:33
50:21
233
Coen Smits
Velden
50:34
49:15
234
Fred Kanters
Bakel
50:35
49:47
235
Michiel Verschaeren
Venlo
50:37
49:21
236
Michael Bayer
Kempen (GER)
50:37
49:21
237
Joris Streng
Venlo
50:38
48:03
238
Ger Nefkens
Vierlingsbeek
50:40
50:23
239
Wieke Hendrikx
Venlo
50:42
50:05
240
Theu Saes
Baexerm
50:45
50:27
241
Frank Janssen
Horn
50:45
49:33
242
Rob van Meegen
Baarlo Lb
50:48
49:31
243
Lou Simons
Kessel Lb
50:48
50:38
244
Frans 't Hoen
Venlo
50:53
50:29
245
Geert Cox
Venlo
50:59
50:19
246
Eric van Lier
Neer
51:04
50:30
247
Hans Rolink
Heeswijk Dinther
51:05
49:06
248
Oscar Wildenbeest
Venlo
51:06
50:51
249
Giel Hofmans
Overloon
51:09
49:17
250
Hans Fleuren
Venlo
51:14
51:09
251
Pieter van Heugten
Reuver
51:14
49:29
252
Jan Rongen
Reuver
51:15
51:00
253
Rob van den Broek
Venlo
51:15
50:16
254
Sander Teeuwen
Venlo
51:25
51:03
255
John Beckers
Venlo
51:25
48:04
256
Sascha Jessen
Nettetal (GER)
51:27
48:51
257
Juul Munten
Steijl
51:27
50:01
258
Pierre Lin
Heerlen
51:28
50:14
259
Maarten Alders
Nijmegen
51:29
50:16
260
Paul Schers
Venlo
51:31
50:48
261
Jobert Joosten
Venlo
51:34
51:07
262
Twan Minten
Amsterdam
51:34
51:19
263
Marcel Admiraal
Venlo
51:34
50:56
264
Eugène Bartholomeus
Grathem
51:35
50:04
265
Rom van Strijp
Venlo
51:35
50:41
266
Huub Kessels
Leveroy
51:36
50:07
267
Joeri Hoedemaeckers
Venlo
51:37
50:36
268
Marcel Lammers
Venlo
51:38
51:32
269
Gerrie Aangenent
Ottersum
51:44
51:18
270
Max Simons
Venlo
51:48
51:45
271
Tom Bloemers
Venlo
51:51
50:55
272
Paul Cartigny
Venlo
51:51
51:06
273
René Pouls
Tegelen
51:57
51:20
274
Charles Roosen
Velden
51:58
51:23
275
Tommy Lasatira
Venlo
51:59
50:16
276
Rob Kortooms
Tegelen
52:00
49:47
277
Marco Kieft
Roosendaal
52:00
51:40
278
Wim de Schryver
Venray
52:01
51:40
279
Wilbert Cornelissen
Bergen Lb
52:02
51:35
280
Roel Schillings
Deurne
52:03
50:00
281
Herm Geraedts
Swalmen
52:07
51:15
282
Bart Engels
Venlo
52:07
49:48
283
Farid Asidi
Reuver
52:09
51:09
284
Jan Willems
Oostrum Lb
52:10
49:22
285
Martijn Donselaar
Venlo
52:11
50:45
286
Marcel Joosten
Beesel
52:11
50:47
287
Ron van Gils
Venlo
52:13
49:41
288
Frank Theelen
Venlo
52:14
51:59
289
Leon Ketelings
Venlo
52:14
51:42
290
Leo van Wegberg
Venlo
52:14
51:42
291
Paul van Rijn
Venlo
52:16
51:12
292
Joop Berghmans
Venray
52:18
52:02
293
Kees Laurijsen
Beringe
52:18
51:15
294
Frans Heinen
Tegelen
52:19
52:17
295
Ruud Reinhoud
Venlo
52:19
51:05
296
Flip Dolmans
Venlo
52:20
50:59
297
Flip van Cauwenberghe
Baarlo Lb
52:27
51:09
298
René van der Putten
Tegelen
52:28
51:46
299
Tonnie Rutten
Boortmeerbeek (BEL)
52:33
50:32
300
Ralf Vercoulen
Venlo
52:36
50:03
301
Ton Teuwsen
Grashoek
52:36
52:20
302
Jeroen Kanters
Oostrum Lb
52:38
51:52
303
Eric Geurts
Tilburg
52:43
51:47
304
Johan Cornelis
Venlo
52:46
52:09
305
Luc Cornelis
Geel (BEL)
52:46
52:10
306
Bart Tilburgs
Venlo
52:47
51:44
307
Peter Delissen
Venlo
52:47
50:41
308
Frank Klein
Venlo
52:48
50:57
309
Roy Scholten
Eindhoven
52:49
51:40
310
Geert Brulot
Rotterdam
52:51
51:36
311
Hay Berden
Baarlo Lb
52:55
52:22
312
Björn Geuke
Venlo
52:59
51:59
313
Ed Herrmann
Broekhuizenvorst
52:59
52:06
314
Eric van Boxel
Venlo
53:01
50:56
315
Roy Driessen
Steijl
53:02
52:33
316
Ted van den Heuvel
Venlo
53:03
51:21
317
Bert Gielen
Beringe
53:03
52:01
318
Ricardo Cohen
Tegelen
53:04
52:09
319
Bram de Vries
Roermond
53:06
52:33
320
Ton Jeucken
Velden
53:08
50:44
321
Geert Steijvers
Venlo
53:08
51:46
322
Marco Wijnberg
Venray
53:08
52:25
323
Peter Geraads
Venlo
53:08
52:34
324
Tim Noldus
Venlo
53:09
51:09
325
Aloys Klus
Brunssum
53:10
51:45
326
Stan Hendriks
Venlo
53:11
52:23
327
Martin de Swart
Dronten
53:12
52:52
328
Jos Kessels
Venlo
53:12
52:38
329
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
53:15
52:42
330
Chris Tieleman
Gennep
53:15
52:10
331
Math van de Hombergh
Venlo
53:16
52:57
332
Marc Slaats
Horst
53:16
51:46
333
Moad Lamrabat
Weert
53:17
51:23
334
Joost Geurts
Grubbenvorst
53:20
51:53
335
Jeroen Rodenberg
Venlo
53:26
51:31
336
Achim Vaasen
Panningen
53:30
52:20
337
Hugo Wilhelmus
Maastricht
53:31
52:04
338
Vincent Klabbers
Oirschot
53:36
52:10
339
Nick van Rijn
Venlo
53:38
51:27
340
Jules Nijs
Venlo
53:39
52:28
341
Jeroen Willems
Sint Anthonis
53:42
52:46
342
Eugène Bolssens
Eindhoven
53:44
52:44
343
Marcel Waajen
Roermond
53:45
52:40
344
Henk Meuwissen
Roermond
53:45
51:20
345
Pascal Kanters
Horn
53:46
52:35
346
Peter van Baal
Wijchen
53:47
52:44
347
Rob Driessen
Venlo
53:49
51:43
348
Robert-Jan Dissel
Enschede
53:52
53:24
349
Maxim Horssels
Klaaswaal
53:53
53:40
350
Guus Peeters
Egchel
53:54
52:19
351
Rob de Jongh
Helmond
53:58
51:13
352
Albert Muijsers
Venray
54:04
53:47
353
Jack Mullers
Maastricht
54:08
53:26
354
Aschwin Nijssen
Baarlo Lb
54:09
53:56
355
They Willems
Kessel Lb
54:10
53:59
356
Rogier Boom
Broekhuizenvorst
54:10
51:52
357
Emanuel vd Ven
Maasbree
54:10
51:15
358
Frank Opstelten
Venlo
54:11
53:08
359
Lorenzo van Leeuwen
Venlo
54:12
54:00
360
Arjan Lamers
Steijl
54:14
52:09
361
Frank Geisel
Roermond
54:14
51:32
362
Frans Geurts
Broekhuizenvorst
54:15
52:07
363
Ralph Wijnands
Horst
54:16
53:21
364
Ton Spee
Panningen
54:19
54:10
365
Henk Westhuis
Vlijmen
54:22
53:58
366
Wim van Reen
Tegelen
54:23
53:45
367
Willy Lenders
Valkenswaard
54:24
50:54
368
Ben Trienekens
Eindhoven
54:26
53:05
369
Marcel Janse
Venlo
54:26
53:19
370
Ivo Faashen
Born
54:27
52:40
371
Ger Geurtjens
Horst
54:27
53:03
372
Frans Kortooms
Venlo
54:28
53:20
373
Lucien Breuers
Venlo
54:28
53:39
374
Stephan Arnold
Manheim am Rhein
54:29
53:27
375
Mick Huising
Eindhoven
54:30
51:34
376
Roy Driessen
Tegelen
54:31
53:15
377
Ivo van Galen
Baarlo Lb
54:32
53:13
378
Theo Meulen
Weert
54:32
52:35
379
Mathieu Jaspers
Grubbenvorst
54:33
52:28
380
Erik Geurts
Helden
54:35
54:15
381
Markus Grab
Wegberg (GER)
54:35
52:00
382
Engin Suer
Krefeld (GER)
54:36
52:01
383
Marcel Schreinemachers
Venlo
54:40
53:40
384
Roeland Zeevenhoven
Helden
54:41
54:10
385
Paul Zuidberg
Venlo
54:42
54:25
386
Theo Tax
Schijndel
54:42
53:33
387
Arjen Cornelissen
Nijmegen
54:42
53:06
388
Martien Renkens
Arcen
54:42
52:37
389
Robert Keder
Venlo
54:44
54:27
390
Koen Tilmans
Venlo
54:44
53:05
391
Frank Kuijpers
Eindhoven
54:47
54:34
392
Peter Ketelings
Venlo
54:47
53:30
393
René Meuris
Maaseik (BEL)
54:49
52:37
394
Peter Korsten
Venray
54:50
53:47
395
Berry Verhappen
Helmond
54:53
54:42
396
Gé Canters
Venlo
54:54
52:25
397
Jos Jacobs
Steijl
54:55
52:40
398
Jorik Bos
Venlo
54:57
53:33
399
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
54:58
54:20
400
Henk Stolk
Bergen Lb
54:58
53:11
401
Vincent Sturme
Venlo
54:59
53:49
402
Leo Janssen
Maastricht
54:59
53:32
403
F Paliama
Venlo
55:00
54:11
404
Ron Bloem
Venlo
55:00
53:39
405
Marcel van Vliet
Venlo
55:02
53:59
406
Bart van Veghel
Venlo
55:03
53:15
407
Eelco van der Straten
Tegelen
55:04
54:16
408
Menno van der Straten
Hoogezand
55:04
54:16
409
Jos Ewalts
Venray
55:05
52:22
410
Marco Nisters
Nettetal (GER)
55:06
54:08
411
Pieter Kegel
Baarlo Lb
55:06
52:49
412
Patric Andriessen
Swolgen
55:06
53:07
413
Ivo Sieben
Venlo
55:06
52:50
414
Willem Claassens
Grubbenvorst
55:08
53:41
415
Nick Janssen
Eindhoven
55:09
52:56
416
Erik Kierkels
Panningen
55:09
53:55
417
Lei Timmermans
Beringe
55:13
53:42
418
Marco Kuijs
Venlo
55:16
54:20
419
Wiek Hesen
Horst
55:16
52:57
420
René Nabben
Venlo
55:16
53:18
421
Maurice van Knippenber
Venlo
55:17
54:22
422
Ruud Helmes
Venlo
55:18
52:45
423
Robert Lommen
Venlo
55:19
53:01
424
Fer Kleuskens
America
55:19
53:46
425
John van Ratingen
Helden
55:20
54:55
426
Wim Gerritsen
Oostrum Lb
55:25
54:44
427
Wim Claassen
Venray
55:25
54:43
428
Gies Backus
Venlo
55:25
53:05
429
Gianni Taranto
Tegelen
55:25
53:20
430
Roger Thomassen
Venlo
55:26
53:57
431
Frank Fokkinga
Ravenstein
55:26
54:11
432
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
55:28
52:21
433
Sjuul Deenen
Well Lb
55:30
54:28
434
Mark Thijssen
Belfeld
55:34
53:02
435
Stefan Aben
Geldern (GER)
55:34
53:32
436
Marc Comuth
Venlo
55:34
53:42
437
Ulrich Eckerleben
Kempen (GER)
55:35
53:08
438
Alex Grubben
Horst
55:35
54:01
439
Cees Pastoor
Maarssen
55:39
52:11
440
René Classens
Castenray
55:39
54:37
441
Melchior Scholten
Venlo
55:42
54:32
442
Remko Nellen
Kronenberg
55:42
53:55
443
Paul Kazenbroot
Venlo
55:42
54:06
444
Jack Billekens
Venlo
55:50
55:12
445
Kevin Teunissen
Venray
55:52
52:50
446
Roel Martens
Eindhoven
55:54
54:10
447
Arjan de Wit
Venlo
55:59
53:21
448
Daan Jans
Horst
55:59
54:19
449
Christian Dick
Straelen (GER)
56:02
54:28
450
Fred van der Laan
Hilversum
56:04
54:27
451
Joes van Nijnanten
Hoensbroek
56:06
55:06
452
Ron Schreurs
Melderslo
56:07
54:32
453
Thijs Driessen
Lottum
56:08
53:32
454
John Wismans
Venlo
56:10
54:22
455
Geert Geurts
Helmond
56:12
55:46
456
Nick Gerritzen
Grubbenvorst
56:15
53:38
457
Mark Sanders
Geldrop
56:15
54:52
458
Jeroen Jongen
Venlo
56:15
55:12
459
Ron Camps
Wageningen
56:18
55:11
460
Ralph Habets
Beek Lb
56:20
55:06
461
Jan Roelofs
Wijchen
56:22
54:29
462
Frank Schouenberg
Tegelen
56:25
53:40
463
Tim Remmel
Utrecht
56:26
55:58
464
Ivo de Beer
Tegelen
56:26
55:10
465
Rob Kooijman
Weert
56:28
55:46
466
Henk Coppen
Tegelen
56:29
55:18
467
Werner Linssen
Straelen (GER)
56:29
54:56
468
Mat Bos
Venlo
56:30
55:06
469
Wim Swinckels
Steijl
56:31
55:12
470
Tom Wiardi
Utrecht
56:32
54:51
471
Xander Wiardi
Venlo
56:32
54:51
472
Fons Hendrikx
Tegelen
56:34
56:22
473
Jeroen van der Burgt
Tilburg
56:34
56:10
474
G c Schreurs
Venlo
56:36
55:44
475
Edwin Mulder
Venlo
56:38
55:20
476
Theo Janssen
Venlo
56:41
56:15
477
Theo Gerrits
Venlo
56:41
55:32
478
Ansgar Waldmann
Mönchengladbach (GER
56:43
53:55
479
Patrick Arnaud-de-Cala
Weert
56:45
55:25
480
Guido Wullems
Weert
56:45
55:25
481
Bert Schreurs
Venlo
56:45
55:24
482
Jan Vullers
Reuver
56:46
54:23
483
Marcel Peeters
Venlo
56:47
55:50
484
Sjaak van Vegchel
Heide
56:49
54:47
485
René van Gink
Oosteind
56:51
53:34
486
Jasper Wijma
Tilburg
56:52
54:19
487
Marc Buskens
Venlo
56:52
55:17
488
John Muysenberg
Venlo
56:57
55:03
489
Peter van Os
Roermond
56:59
54:29
490
Jos Jonkers
Amersfoort
57:00
54:33
491
Hans Dieleman
Goes
57:02
55:05
492
Loek van den Munckhof
Venlo
57:02
56:05
493
Nico Taranto
Tegelen
57:04
54:18
494
Theo Theeuwen
Horst
57:04
54:29
495
Kees Hoefnagel
Helmond
57:06
55:52
496
Floriaan Hendricks
Venlo
57:07
54:27
497
Paul Rolink
Venlo
57:07
55:09
498
Patrick Ketelaars
Venlo
57:07
56:11
499
Andres Kuijs
Tegelen
57:07
55:45
500
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
57:09
56:27
501
Jeroen Laven
Utrecht
57:11
56:40
502
Andreas Wierda
Venlo
57:12
55:02
503
Stefan Hermans
Venlo
57:13
55:39
504
Floris Dammeijer
Venlo
57:16
55:31
505
Roland Derks
Roermond
57:21
54:51
506
Willem Hendriks
Aarle Rixtel
57:26
56:15
507
Achim Kühn
Essen (GER)
57:27
54:25
508
Henk van Gerven
Steijl
57:28
56:07
509
Casper Kuntzelaers
Tegelen
57:29
56:12
510
Torsten Evers
Venlo
57:29
56:11
511
Peter Kierkels
Hoofddorp
57:30
56:49
512
Xandra Schirm
Nettetal (GER)
57:36
56:15
513
Jo Spicker
Belfeld
57:36
56:12
514
Michael Vogna
Bruggen (GER)
57:36
56:15
515
René Thijssen
Helden
57:37
55:38
516
Jac Geurts
Reuver
57:37
56:45
517
Paul Jansen
Venlo
57:37
55:37
518
Gerard Suppers
Sittard
57:37
56:26
519
Rob Haanen
Panningen
57:38
55:18
520
Martin Seerden
Molenbeersel (BEL)
57:38
55:41
521
Leon Schoeber
Venlo
57:42
56:29
522
Theo Janissen
Belfeld
57:43
55:03
523
Wim van Nieuwenhuizen
Venlo
57:46
55:03
524
Max Markusse
Venlo
57:47
55:04
525
Rob Veger
Enschede
57:48
56:01
526
Roger Leurs
Helmond
57:49
57:22
527
Ad Burgmans
Venlo
57:49
55:29
528
Martijn Hendrikx
Venlo
57:49
55:45
529
Menno de Koning
Roermond
57:49
54:56
530
Hans Schinck
Venlo
57:51
56:22
531
Theo Canters
Utrecht
57:56
55:26
532
Rob Minten
Breda
57:57
57:41
533
Karst Branderhorst
Venlo
58:00
55:17
534
Johan Bakens
Asten
58:01
57:37
535
Jan Gubbels
Venlo
58:02
57:12
536
Rutger van Deursen
Veldhoven
58:04
54:54
537
Paul Custers
Holthees
58:05
56:43
538
Gert Peeters
Helden
58:06
57:36
539
Jos Peeters
Venlo
58:06
57:45
540
Bert Leijten
Heusden gem Heusden
58:07
57:17
541
Ben de Louw
Heythuysen
58:08
54:54
542
Elwin van Hoof
Sittard
58:09
57:02
543
Remi Altena
Tegelen
58:11
57:50
544
Chris Pijpers
Tegelen
58:12
57:53
545
Mikel Heumassej
Venlo
58:12
57:52
546
Evert Beaupain
Tegelen
58:13
57:54
547
Fernand Osther
Grubbenvorst
58:13
55:38
548
Bart Vanmaris
Grubbenvorst
58:14
57:21
549
Stijn Kuipers
Nijmegen
58:15
55:31
550
Theo Buiting
Baarlo Lb
58:15
56:59
551
Goos Grandia
Nunhem
58:16
57:35
552
Jac Reinders
Panningen
58:18
57:57
553
Kaj Vos
Venlo
58:19
57:11
554
Mario van Ham
Venlo
58:19
56:08
555
Jos Bergmans
Grubbenvorst
58:22
57:29
556
Twan Biemans
Heythuysen
58:23
56:50
557
Kevin Fermans
Venlo
58:24
56:42
558
Peter Bartels
Horst
58:25
56:49
559
Rick Beurskens
Heythuysen
58:26
56:14
560
Koen Vullers
Reuver
58:28
57:02
561
Wouter van Haren
Venlo
58:28
56:05
562
Peter van der Grinten
Venlo
58:28
56:10
563
Ernest Hoen
Culemborg
58:33
57:10
564
Hay van Hugten
Velden
58:33
56:26
565
Hubert van Dongen
Velden
58:33
56:26
566
John Sauren
Ittervoort
58:37
57:35
567
Wim Gubbels
Baarlo Lb
58:37
58:05
568
Rijkhart Mees
's-Gravenhage
58:38
57:51
569
Ton Hagens
Horst
58:39
56:18
570
Berry Lansen
Tegelen
58:40
55:47
571
Paul Lucker
Steijl
58:40
57:12
572
Willy Schuurmans
Helmond
58:42
56:04
573
Piet van den Hombergh
Venlo
58:44
58:25
574
Perry van den Hoef
Venlo
58:46
56:36
575
Arno van der Elsen
Meijel
58:46
56:40
576
Geert Seroo
Grubbenvorst
58:47
56:51
577
Geert Göbbels
Venlo
58:48
56:11
578
Wil van de Molengraft
Eindhoven
58:49
58:35
579
Peter Dautzenberg
Venlo
58:51
57:13
580
Hay Rutten
Swolgen
58:51
56:41
581
Frank Brouwers
Helmond
58:53
56:25
582
Andre Spillekom
Maasbree
58:55
56:48
583
Pieter Heuvelmans
Venlo
58:55
56:08
584
Tonnie Derks
Baarlo Lb
59:01
58:27
585
Jan Eberson
Venlo
59:03
56:07
586
Geppo Moesker
Venlo
59:03
57:58
587
Ad Thissen
Roermond
59:03
58:54
588
Willem Bartels
Venlo
59:05
56:05
589
Roy Wilms
Panningen
59:07
58:10
590
Bernd Steinmann
Venlo
59:09
57:17
591
Ferry Peeters
Venlo
59:09
56:46
592
Erik van der Hulst
Sevenum
59:10
57:23
593
Hans Fila
Venlo
59:10
57:23
594
Marc van Rijswijck
Arcen
59:10
56:32
595
Peter Jordan
Venlo
59:12
58:33
596
Kees van der Sande
Sevenum
59:14
57:00
597
Sven van den Ham
Belfeld
59:15
57:15
598
Frans Cremers
Tegelen
59:16
57:01
599
Thei Bertrams
Tegelen
59:18
58:32
600
Lei Delsing
Venlo
59:18
58:32
601
Henk Thijssen
Venlo
59:18
57:40
602
Bart Jonkers
Venlo
59:25
56:56
603
Chris Munten
Venlo
59:26
57:38
604
Gé Gijsen
Venlo
59:29
57:25
605
Henk Gijzen
Sint Odilienberg
59:30
58:23
606
Dirk van Lierop
Valkenswaard
59:30
56:01
607
Jesper van Brakel
Grubbenvorst
59:31
56:55
608
Funs Michels
Kessel Lb
59:32
56:52
609
Marcel Bax
Venray
59:34
57:54
610
Paul Smedts
Belfeld
59:35
57:10
611
Leon Cox
Melick
59:37
57:26
612
Jean-Paul Westheim
Venlo
59:38
56:57
613
Ad Jansen
Krimpen aan de Lek
59:41
58:07
614
Guido Thijssen
Venlo
59:41
57:00
615
Geert Kleeven
Venlo
59:46
57:21
616
Ronald Butenaers
Venlo
59:46
58:24
617
Giel Godding
Maasbree
59:49
58:28
618
Peter van den Beuken
Panningen
59:51
58:32
619
Wiel Rouleaux
Venlo
59:54
58:45
620
Jan Geraets
Velden
59:55
57:59
621
Jacques Geraets
Velden
59:56
58:00
622
Har Geraerds
Reuver
59:58
59:34
623
Jan Maelissa
Helmond
59:58
58:02
624
Maarten van der Zanden
Helmond
1:00:01
57:32
625
Marek Przygodzki
Venlo
1:00:02
59:42
626
Ruurd Vissia
Venlo
1:00:07
56:52
627
Rogier Hendriks
Venlo
1:00:09
57:41
628
Geert Sprengers
Steijl
1:00:10
59:10
629
Michiel Fransman
Wellerlooi
1:00:14
56:48
630
Rohalt Keller
Venlo
1:00:15
57:02
631
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
1:00:15
57:04
632
Emiel van Onna
Venlo
1:00:15
57:02
633
Rob Wintjes
Wellerlooi
1:00:16
56:49
634
Joris Janssen
Roermond
1:00:17
56:50
635
Eh benhammou Benhammou
Tegelen
1:00:17
58:52
636
Ivo van der Linden
Sevenum
1:00:18
58:30
637
Jos Bongers
Stevensweert
1:00:20
58:56
638
Ger Vranken
Venlo
1:00:20
58:48
639
Pawel Oortwijn
Baarlo Lb
1:00:21
57:36
640
Dennis van den Nieuwen
Venlo
1:00:23
58:35
641
Werner Reinders
Monheim am Rhein
1:00:25
59:30
642
Maurice Stultiens
Sittard
1:00:25
57:53
643
Mano Stroeken
Venlo
1:00:27
57:11
644
Sander van Loon
Veghel
1:00:31
58:12
645
Ercan Sezer
Venlo
1:00:31
59:03
646
Maurice Rosbender
Wijchen
1:00:37
57:32
647
Age Koster
Ommen
1:00:37
57:48
648
Hans van den Hombergh
Nijmegen
1:00:39
58:14
649
Radboud Visser
Maasbree
1:00:40
58:47
650
Albert Kuhlmann
Baarlo Lb
1:00:43
57:36
651
Henk Wildenbeest
Venlo
1:00:46
57:47
652
Jack van Ulft
Venlo
1:00:48
59:13
653
Ron Opstelten
Tegelen
1:00:48
59:44
654
Niels Vercoulen
Venlo
1:00:48
57:27
655
Huub Vercoulen
Venlo
1:00:49
57:28
656
Louis Schrijver
Tegelen
1:00:51
59:49
657
Henk Selen
Egchel
1:00:53
58:45
658
Louis Roodbeen
Venlo
1:00:54
59:24
659
Berry Blommaert
Helmond
1:00:55
59:38
660
Robbie Sijben
Belfeld
1:00:58
59:00
661
Sjeng Zoadsjtengel
Swalmen
1:00:58
57:53
662
Frank Bouts
Roermond
1:01:02
58:05
663
Henk Swinkels
Helmond
1:01:05
58:39
664
Marc Peeters
Neer
1:01:08
58:31
665
Roger Kleeven
Venlo
1:01:08
58:31
666
Niels ter Haar
Eindhoven
1:01:09
58:01
667
Loek Smits
Tegelen
1:01:13
59:44
668
Koen Vanwersch
Venlo
1:01:14
57:42
669
Ben Rayer
Venlo
1:01:15
58:11
670
Miel Theeuwen
Venlo
1:01:16
58:34
671
Miel Theeuwen
Venlo
1:01:16
58:34
672
Hay Bos
Venlo
1:01:17
1:00:38
673
Peter Verhaegh
Panningen
1:01:18
59:50
674
Alex Hendrikx
Venlo
1:01:18
1:00:05
675
Maarten Simons
Amsterdam
1:01:18
58:10
676
Guido Albers
Velden
1:01:19
58:17
677
Rob Peeters
Weert
1:01:23
1:00:30
678
Rob Hodselmans
Amsterdam
1:01:26
59:48
679
Jos Houben
Steijl
1:01:28
58:45
680
Kay Retera
Venlo
1:01:33
58:50
681
Susan Theunissen
Culemborg
1:01:34
59:50
682
Rob Engelke
Venray
1:01:35
58:41
683
John Huidekoper
Helden
1:01:38
1:00:10
684
Piet Fransen
Nederweert
1:01:43
59:35
685
Hans Essers
Tegelen
1:01:43
59:41
686
Ad Roefs
Vught
1:01:45
59:06
687
Chris Koomen
Beek en Donk
1:01:45
59:18
688
Eugene Huveneers
Venlo
1:01:46
59:39
689
Geert Geelen
Velden
1:01:47
59:30
690
Rene de Groot
Helmond
1:01:49
59:32
691
Jeroen Clabbers
Venlo
1:01:52
59:43
692
Ruud Weerwag
Sittard
1:01:53
1:00:26
693
A g m Berger
Steijl
1:01:56
1:00:24
694
Felix Flos
Steijl
1:01:58
1:00:47
695
Petran Meertens
Malden
1:01:59
1:00:35
696
Martijn Leenders
Venlo
1:01:59
58:42
697
Gé Timmermans
Venlo
1:02:01
59:16
698
Ruud Beeren
Roermond
1:02:03
1:01:32
699
Joan Meeder
Venlo
1:02:03
59:43
700
Sander van Wijlick
Venlo
1:02:04
59:02
701
Frans Aerts
Venlo
1:02:05
1:00:25
702
Alex BC van Amsterdam
Venlo
1:02:07
59:55
703
Twan Joosten
Venlo
1:02:08
1:00:16
704
Ronald Joosten
Roermond
1:02:08
59:09
705
Peter Janssen
Venlo
1:02:09
1:00:31
706
Ritchie Horsten
Venlo
1:02:11
1:01:16
707
Will van Kruiningen
Venlo
1:02:16
1:00:21
708
Frank Gijsen
Grubbenvorst
1:02:17
59:41
709
Sjors Sieben
Belfeld
1:02:19
59:00
710
Wiel Bouten
Hoofddorp
1:02:20
1:00:02
711
Henk Gommans
Velden
1:02:24
59:36
712
Cor Timmermans
Wijchen
1:02:25
59:51
713
Ad van der Schoot
Arcen
1:02:26
1:00:01
714
Hans Runge
Panningen
1:02:29
1:01:01
715
Bert Oord
Beesel
1:02:29
1:00:41
716
Flip Herraets
Horst
1:02:30
59:26
717
Loek Veeger
Venlo
1:02:31
1:01:12
718
Nico van Melick
Velden
1:02:32
59:54
719
Piet Nijskens
Steijl
1:02:32
1:01:01
720
Ron Bussemakers
Sevenum
1:02:33
1:00:45
721
Marc van Bussel
Venlo
1:02:35
59:30
722
Paul Slaats
Venlo
1:02:40
59:14
723
Maurice Pardoel
Venlo
1:02:40
1:00:19
724
Christian Löhrl
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:02:41
1:00:01
725
Karel Büthker
Leunen
1:02:42
59:27
726
Sjoerd Rossel
Tegelen
1:02:43
59:22
727
Twan Martens
Blitterswijck
1:02:47
59:43
728
Ruud Thijssen
Gennep
1:02:49
1:01:45
729
Anton Wesselman
Maastricht
1:02:50
1:01:22
730
Stefan Bakx
Venlo
1:02:51
59:48
731
Jeroen Stempher
Kessel Lb
1:02:51
1:02:24
732
Peter van Neerven
Venlo
1:02:51
1:01:23
733
Hans Eijsermans
Kloetinge
1:02:53
59:56
734
Roderick Pol
Heythuysen
1:02:55
59:28
735
Huub Sijbers
Venlo
1:02:58
1:00:45
736
Olvi van Liempt
Reuver
1:03:00
1:01:28
737
Mark van Nienhuijs
Panningen
1:03:01
59:56
738
Albert Lamberts
Leerdam
1:03:02
59:47
739
Maurice Arends
Venlo
1:03:03
1:02:31
740
Mart Hovens
Velden
1:03:03
1:00:42
741
Ids van de Meulen-Bosm
Venlo
1:03:04
1:01:59
742
Jos van Ewijk
Venlo
1:03:04
1:01:24
743
Hans Vullings
Venlo
1:03:10
1:00:06
744
Marcel Schoenmakers
Venlo
1:03:11
1:01:28
745
Jamale Boukhettame
Tegelen
1:03:13
1:00:45
746
Jos Faasen
Sevenum
1:03:15
1:00:21
747
Harrie Tiggelers
Venlo
1:03:16
59:51
748
Jaap van den Berg
Venlo
1:03:18
1:00:57
749
Sander Lamberts
Venlo
1:03:18
1:00:09
750
Jan-Willem Koppers
Belfeld
1:03:20
1:00:41
751
Gé Vermeulen
Venlo
1:03:23
1:00:03
752
Iwan Drost
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:24
1:03:24
753
Erik Dracht
Heumen
1:03:30
1:02:01
754
Erwin Janssen
Sevenum
1:03:31
1:00:38
755
Wiel Puijn
Horst
1:03:39
1:01:05
756
Bas Linders
Tegelen
1:03:41
1:01:12
757
Bert Crompvoets
Born
1:03:43
1:01:48
758
Harry Lucker
Venlo
1:03:44
1:01:33
759
Huub Braun
Reuver
1:03:46
1:01:26
760
Jos Minten
Venlo
1:03:47
1:03:29
761
Hans Faessen
Venlo
1:03:49
1:00:42
762
Henk Vossen
Tegelen
1:03:52
1:01:55
763
Jacques van Daelen
Venlo
1:03:55
1:01:45
764
Robert Hendriks
Velden
1:03:59
1:01:35
765
Marcel de Beere
Venlo
1:04:02
1:01:12
766
Bas Timmermans
Tegelen
1:04:05
1:00:39
767
Richard Mueller
Aadorf (SUI)
1:04:07
1:02:38
768
Jeroen Gerits
Tegelen
1:04:10
1:00:43
769
Bart van Bergen
Geldrop
1:04:14
1:00:49
770
Theo Hendrix
Tegelen
1:04:14
1:02:21
771
Jan Custers
Venlo
1:04:15
1:01:03
772
Cor Segers
Ittervoort
1:04:16
1:02:31
773
John Sijbers
Tegelen
1:04:17
1:01:18
774
Twan Hednrikx
Venlo
1:04:24
1:01:52
775
Peter Reihs
Belfeld
1:04:24
1:03:00
776
Hans van Elven
Roermond
1:04:26
1:02:13
777
Roel Meijers
Venlo
1:04:28
1:01:20
778
Mick Geurts
Velden
1:04:31
1:01:37
779
Dave Jacobs
Venlo
1:04:32
1:01:16
780
Johan de Prest
Asse (BEL)
1:04:33
1:01:13
781
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
1:04:47
1:03:20
782
Twan Rijk
Venlo
1:04:48
1:01:29
783
Guus Truijen
Venlo
1:04:55
1:02:19
784
Paul Gerrits
Broekhuizenvorst
1:04:58
1:02:35
785
Frits Damen
Venray
1:05:00
1:02:06
786
Jac Geurts
Horst
1:05:01
1:02:13
787
Roger F J Pasch
Venlo
1:05:05
1:02:49
788
Rob Hazenbosch
Venlo
1:05:12
1:02:38
789
Wil Verbeek
Velden
1:05:12
1:02:05
790
John van Roij
Panningen
1:05:13
1:02:00
791
Jim Geurts
Velden
1:05:15
1:02:22
792
Gé Alberts
Grubbenvorst
1:05:20
1:02:22
793
Jan Coenders
Venlo
1:05:24
1:02:31
794
Johan van Moorsel
Asten
1:05:28
1:05:02
795
Ruud van Heijningen
Delft
1:05:33
1:04:29
796
Paul Sluiter
Venlo
1:05:33
1:02:53
797
Michael Pach
Neukirchen-Vluyn (GE
1:05:38
1:04:57
798
Ferry Janssen
Venlo
1:05:42
1:02:17
799
Twan Effing
Venlo
1:05:47
1:02:54
800
Ruud Kleeven
Venlo
1:05:52
1:03:26
801
Stef Holtackers
Velden
1:06:01
1:02:58
802
Peter Giesbertz
Venlo
1:06:02
1:04:26
803
Hans Kerchman
Hoevelaken
1:06:08
1:02:50
804
Theo Custers
Venlo
1:06:13
1:03:08
805
Pieter van Dreumel
Venlo
1:06:16
1:02:59
806
René Cuijpers
Heel
1:06:20
1:03:48
807
Maurice Kohlen
Sittard
1:06:24
1:04:40
808
Jan van Veghel
Venlo
1:06:26
1:04:37
809
Jos Toetenel
Delft
1:06:31
1:03:06
810
Robert Elles
Tegelen
1:06:50
1:03:54
811
Huub Rouleaux
Venlo
1:06:51
1:04:38
812
Leon Bastiaans
Venlo
1:06:53
1:04:12
813
Ad Stoop
Venlo
1:06:54
1:06:03
814
Clemens Maessen
Roermond
1:07:01
1:06:28
815
Fenno Zwik
Tegelen
1:07:07
1:03:53
816
Patrick Verrijth
Oostrum Lb
1:07:10
1:04:16
817
Marcel Basten
Venlo
1:07:16
1:06:23
818
Arno Geurts
Tegelen
1:07:16
1:04:52
819
Sander Greve
Venlo
1:07:23
1:04:11
820
Jan van Rens
Tilburg
1:07:24
1:04:46
821
Twan Jochijms
Belfeld
1:07:30
1:04:10
822
John Groenewoud
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:43
1:05:21
823
Sjoerd Kurvers
Panningen
1:07:47
1:04:16
824
Groene Held
Enschede
1:07:48
1:07:20
825
Sjraar Munten
Venlo
1:08:11
1:05:58
826
Stephan van Mulekom
Venlo
1:08:11
1:04:58
827
Peter Haanen
Tegelen
1:08:13
1:06:22
828
Brian Ejsing
Venlo
1:08:16
1:05:53
829
Twan Baeten
Horst
1:08:19
1:04:56
830
Maarten van Uum
Venlo
1:08:22
1:05:39
831
Mark Rietra
Tegelen
1:08:23
1:05:11
832
Peter Reinders
Steijl
1:08:25
1:06:17
833
Ronald Fabel
Venlo
1:08:27
1:05:19
834
Jan Hendricks
Venlo
1:08:29
1:05:50
835
Rob den Dekker
Venlo
1:08:30
1:05:29
836
Mart Kieft
Roosendaal
1:08:31
1:05:29
837
Maarten Sannen
Panningen
1:08:36
1:05:32
838
Hennie Rijntjes
Harmelen
1:08:50
1:05:36
839
René Willemsen
Venlo
1:08:51
1:06:11
840
Peter Thissen
Venlo
1:08:51
1:06:11
841
Theo van Nieuwenhuizen
Venlo
1:08:52
1:05:33
842
Roger Knorr
Venlo
1:08:53
1:06:14
843
Ger Huijs
Tegelen
1:09:02
1:06:05
844
Jeroen Zwitserloot
Mierlo
1:09:05
1:06:18
845
Harry van Dreumel
Venlo
1:09:06
1:05:56
846
Peter Bastiaens
Venlo
1:09:36
1:06:52
847
Koen Beijaard
Venlo
1:09:41
1:09:28
848
Marcel Inderhees
Venlo
1:09:42
1:07:51
849
Richard Kuijt
Venlo
1:09:43
1:07:51
850
Pieter Peulen
Venlo
1:09:56
1:06:53
851
Marc van Leeuwen
Venlo
1:10:08
1:07:52
852
Andrew Walker
Eindhoven
1:10:18
1:07:50
853
Ruud van Wijlick
Venlo
1:10:20
1:08:59
854
Frank Geurts
Velden
1:10:34
1:07:39
855
Pieter Arts
Kessel Lb
1:10:39
1:07:40
856
Jens Knops
Kempen (GER)
1:10:43
1:07:19
857
Emile Haffmans
Venlo
1:10:51
1:08:14
858
John van den Brink
Grubbenvorst
1:10:55
1:07:52
859
John van der Putten
Venlo
1:10:56
1:09:18
860
Danny van den Herik
Maasbree
1:10:59
1:07:41
861
Ger Elbers
Geijsteren
1:11:06
1:08:47
862
Roy Donne
Venlo
1:11:26
1:08:05
863
Holger Ucher
Nettetal (GER)
1:11:35
1:08:56
864
Patrick Liedtjens
Tegelen
1:12:03
1:09:01
865
Geert Burhenne
Venlo
1:12:48
1:09:31
866
Wim Bruggink
Venlo
1:12:49
1:09:47
867
Cas Houwen
Veulen
1:12:52
1:09:41
868
Ajin Tuladhar
Enschede
1:12:52
1:11:32
869
Hans-Joachim Herbst
Kempen (GER)
1:12:54
1:09:31
870
Ralf Stoutz
Kempen (GER)
1:12:59
1:09:34
871
Gerhard Hasenstab
Holzminden (GER)
1:13:03
1:09:55
872
Peter Gringhuis
Belfeld
1:13:18
1:10:04
873
Chris Reutelingsperger
Arcen
1:13:18
1:10:54
874
Carlo Vercoulen
Venlo
1:13:50
1:11:09
875
Jan Gerits
Venlo
1:14:47
1:11:50
876
Sven Poels
Venlo
1:14:52
1:12:15
877
Robert-Jan Kuijer
Sittard
1:15:06
1:13:23
878
Peter van der Meijden
Venlo
1:15:16
1:13:14
879
Richard van der Meijde
Veenendaal
1:15:16
1:13:14
880
Gijs van der Meijden
Veenendaal
1:15:16
1:13:14
881
Peter van Dam
Venlo
1:16:02
1:15:19
882
Björn Knops
Kempen (GER)
1:16:17
1:12:53
883
Jan Giesen
Tegelen
1:16:18
1:13:05
884
George Middeldorp
Uden
1:16:22
1:12:58
885
Noud Poeth
Tegelen
1:16:35
1:13:23
886
Herm Pollux
Venlo
1:16:39
1:13:56
887
Mark Ramakers
Tegelen
1:17:21
1:14:38
888
Jan Simon Spreckelmeye
Kempen (GER)
1:17:37
1:14:12
889
Marc Delsing
Venlo
1:18:03
1:14:40
890
Roger Spitz
Venlo
1:18:27
1:15:38
891
Frank Hoens
Griendtsveen
1:18:31
1:17:00
892
Wiel Leenders
Venlo
1:19:13
1:16:23
893
Herman Detillon
Tegelen
1:19:54
1:16:56
894
Fons Wijers
Venlo
1:21:01
1:17:46
895
Ep Leenders
Grubbenvorst
1:21:30
1:18:05
V10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elles Beumers
Breda
43:27
43:24
2
Yvette Gerhards
Venlo
44:28
44:01
3
Judith de Bruin
Helden
44:54
44:52
4
Esther Wienen
Venlo
45:34
45:26
5
Lieke Geraedts
Wageningen
46:05
45:27
6
Anita Simons
Venlo
46:18
46:14
7
Marleen ten Doeschate
Helmond
46:57
44:41
8
Vivian van Deursen
Velden
47:03
46:56
9
Saskia Rutjes
Utrecht
47:20
47:15
10
Ine Eijdems
Venray
47:34
47:17
11
Karin Delissen
Venlo
48:12
46:06
12
Marianne Oosterveld
Venray
48:21
48:05
13
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:37
48:28
14
Fieke Jansen
Wijgmaal (BEL)
48:52
48:18
15
Annemarie van Berkel
Venlo
49:14
48:21
16
Marian Rijksen
Kessel Lb
49:38
49:28
17
Elske Barkman
Enschede
49:45
47:51
18
Petra Welgraven
Grubbenvorst
49:48
47:34
19
Charlotte van den Beuk
Nijmegen
49:54
47:58
20
Lianne Stroeken-van Av
Herten
50:11
49:06
21
Mai Rey-Habets
Herten
50:11
49:07
22
Iet van der Sluijs
Heelsum
50:11
49:52
23
Angela Marberg
Venray
50:23
50:05
24
Jessica van Doorn
Tegelen
50:41
48:25
25
Myriam Huijbers
Eindhoven
50:45
50:24
26
Bertina den Hartog
Barendrecht
50:56
50:08
27
Sylvia Vorselaars Hack
Udenhout
50:59
50:05
28
Roelie Nolet
Venlo
51:02
50:34
29
Nieke Reinders
Sevenum
51:06
50:39
30
Anny van Grimbergen
Baexem
51:10
50:52
31
Francis Ermens
Venray
51:12
50:55
32
Charlotte Robberts
Meerssen
51:20
51:08
33
Clemie Duchateau
Maastricht
51:26
50:29
34
Will Thijssen
Kessel Lb
51:28
50:22
35
Renske Bogaarts
Venlo
51:30
51:22
36
Saskia Boink
Born
51:43
49:59
37
Rita Hendrix
Brunssum
51:49
51:26
38
Joke Broekmans
Rotterdam
51:57
50:59
39
Ricci Holländer
Düsseldorf (GER)
51:59
51:18
40
Neeltje Bongers
Baarlo Lb
52:02
50:45
41
Wilma Tax
Helmond
52:08
50:12
42
Gaby Verhalle-Gielen
Venray
52:13
51:27
43
Sef Beerkens
Venlo
52:13
49:41
44
Carolien Schoenmakers
Geulle
52:18
51:25
45
Fiona Jacobs
Venlo
52:20
51:52
46
Josine Jehoel
Baexem
52:21
50:22
47
Marianne Timmermans
Beringe
52:26
50:56
48
Gigi Zeelen
Venlo
52:31
51:42
49
Manuela Geurts-Teuwsen
Helden
52:36
52:20
50
Cécile Cootjans
Venlo
52:38
51:14
51
Ilse van Tiel
Venray
52:40
52:21
52
Laura Haffmans
Baarlo Lb
52:44
51:31
53
Margriet Boink
IJsselstein Ut
52:49
51:06
54
Leonie Paulis
Roermond
52:55
51:48
55
Erna Rijs
Mheer
52:56
51:50
56
Lisette Pennings
Roermond
52:56
51:50
57
Bianca Muskens
Dongen
53:06
52:54
58
Silvia Gommans
Tilburg
53:15
51:51
59
Mria Smedts
Rotterdam
53:24
51:43
60
Susan Rijk
Reuver
53:24
53:11
61
Yvonne Aben
Delft
53:26
53:13
62
Marion Arnold
Baarlo Lb
53:27
52:55
63
Yvonne Jetten
Roermond
53:31
51:41
64
Marjolein Peulen-Ruyte
Neer
53:31
51:41
65
Hanny Verhoeven
Eindhoven
53:34
53:22
66
Gonnie van Aerle-Migch
Helmond
53:41
53:17
67
Loes Joosten
Boxtel
53:43
53:08
68
Geerte Ottenheim
Reuver
54:02
51:39
69
Alice Lendfers
Kerkrade
54:04
53:27
70
Claudia Wijnhoven
Velden
54:05
53:45
71
Anouk Adams
Venlo
54:08
52:52
72
Linda Naus-Verhoeckx
Reuver
54:10
52:26
73
Anouk Peeters
Wageningen
54:17
53:58
74
Leonie Boudestijn
Amsterdam
54:19
54:05
75
Monica Ubachs
Grathem
54:20
52:51
76
Wendy Janssen
Venlo
54:26
52:53
77
Wendy van Zoest
Venlo
54:28
53:48
78
Patricia Stevens
Linne
54:37
52:33
79
Judith Keuss
Amsterdam
54:38
54:00
80
José van Rensen
Venlo
54:39
53:56
81
Ingrid Keulers
Venlo
54:40
54:02
82
Jasmijn Hassing
Venlo
54:41
54:12
83
Lianne Hoeijmakers
Grubbenvorst
54:42
54:19
84
Wendy van Hegelsom
Venlo
54:44
52:53
85
Mandy Dobelman
Venlo
54:49
53:49
86
Jacqueline Mullers
Maastricht
54:51
54:09
87
Maartje Brunken
Amsterdam
54:51
54:37
88
Lisa Meuwissen
Venlo
54:52
54:22
89
Simone Faassen
Tegelen
55:03
54:13
90
Femke Langenkamp
Venlo
55:03
54:04
91
Gab van de Lest
Doetinchem
55:07
54:31
92
Moniek Beelen
Heythuysen
55:09
53:15
93
Anne Bloemendal
Venlo
55:11
53:37
94
Fleur Tjong
Amsterdam
55:15
54:16
95
Petra van Dongen
Broekhuizenvorst
55:15
54:21
96
Angelique Jeuken
Venray
55:18
53:59
97
Anoek Damen
Venray
55:18
53:59
98
Gertie Leenen
Herten
55:20
53:31
99
Miriam Bessems
Nijmegen
55:22
53:11
100
Fokje Zijlstra
Venray
55:25
54:44
101
Renee van Zitteren
Nijmegen
55:27
54:37
102
Annemie Sools
Budel Dorplein
55:31
54:54
103
Hedwig van Ras
Meterik
55:31
53:42
104
Oona Peters
Grave
55:32
54:19
105
Lucie van Boom-Stelder
Venlo
55:33
54:58
106
Paula Kierkels
Panningen
55:37
54:22
107
Marion Maas
Helmond
55:38
53:11
108
Joke Keyman
Nunhem
55:39
54:35
109
Myrna Belfor
Helmond
55:41
55:17
110
Loes Tummers
Puth
55:42
55:05
111
Marlou Peeters
Helden
55:44
54:07
112
Gees Timmer
Broekhuizen Lb
55:46
54:26
113
Loes Stelder
Westervoort
55:47
55:11
114
Christian Simons
Venlo
55:49
55:11
115
Katja Goetzinger
Venlo
55:50
55:13
116
Anita Janssen
Spaubeek
55:51
54:03
117
Mieke Verstappen
Horst
55:53
52:25
118
Ria Korthuis
Helmond
55:58
55:34
119
Sonja Scheffer
Lomm
56:03
54:44
120
Cindy Tielen
Hegelsom
56:05
53:57
121
Melli Chraplewski
Isernhagen (GER)
56:07
54:34
122
Marga van der Voort
Westervoort
56:09
54:49
123
Mientje Berkers
Roermond
56:10
55:04
124
Tamara Rutten
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:10
54:55
125
Linda Hilkens
Maasbree
56:14
53:45
126
Anita van der Veer
Zaltbommel
56:19
55:14
127
Irma van Rijswijck
Arnhem
56:23
53:53
128
Anita van Rooij
Nuenen
56:23
53:56
129
Pien Traa
Venlo
56:25
53:55
130
Mia Kuijpers
Horst
56:30
55:51
131
Mei-fen Timmermans
Broekhuizenvorst
56:30
56:17
132
Emma Daniels
Utrecht
56:35
56:08
133
Christian Clabbers-Ker
Venlo
56:37
55:38
134
Yvonne van der Beele
Horst
56:37
56:14
135
Laura Kortekaas
Breda
56:43
56:27
136
Stella Janssen
Venlo
56:48
54:29
137
C Kramer
Maastricht
56:52
54:10
138
Imke Buskens
Venlo
56:53
55:17
139
Diana Kuin
Weert
56:54
56:14
140
Moniek Faassen
Tegelen
56:57
56:07
141
Janneke van Elst
Overloon
56:58
53:29
142
Mieke Cabooter
Venlo
57:04
56:33
143
Aleid Vonk-Panjer
Zaltbommel
57:05
56:01
144
Kirsten Krebbekx
Maasbree
57:06
55:58
145
Nicole Rongen
Sevenum
57:06
54:45
146
Carolien Lugtmeijer
Amsterdam
57:07
56:06
147
Sandra Schreuder
Nijmegen
57:14
56:36
148
Stefanie Rettig
Schwalmtal (GER)
57:15
54:53
149
Suzanne Brandsma
Venlo
57:16
56:45
150
Monique Uiterwijk
Heythuysen
57:16
55:34
151
Nicole Ummenthun
Venlo
57:18
56:53
152
Vera Bongaerts
Kessel Lb
57:19
56:23
153
Annelies 't Hoen-Keize
Venlo
57:23
56:44
154
Nicole Smets
Koningslust
57:23
55:25
155
Heidi Poulissen
Koningslust
57:24
55:26
156
Eveline Kessels
Meerlo
57:24
55:15
157
Monique Dings
Venray
57:24
57:06
158
Tom Ketelings
Venlo
57:27
54:08
159
Anke Jacobs
Steijl
57:28
55:16
160
Anouk Maas
Venlo
57:28
55:35
161
Géke Gebert
Mierlo
57:30
56:18
162
Sharon Schoeber
Grubbenvorst
57:31
56:33
163
Monique Peeters
Velden
57:32
56:55
164
Yvonne Keijsers
Horst
57:33
55:11
165
Roos Beerkens
Grubbenvorst
57:33
56:14
166
Ilse Veldhuis
Velden
57:35
56:16
167
Carien Rutten-Ummenthu
Baarlo Lb
57:36
56:30
168
Tonnie van Horik
Helmond
57:40
55:14
169
Alice Kwakkernaat
Venlo
57:41
1:02:40
170
Nancy Trommelen
Venlo
57:42
56:03
171
Marieke Schreinemacher
Venlo
57:44
56:46
172
Elvi Ketelings
Venlo
57:45
57:01
173
Els van der Vleuten
Helmond
57:46
55:17
174
Petra Vincentie
Helmond
57:47
56:34
175
Robin Smeets
Venlo
57:47
55:34
176
Kristel Schreurs
Kessel Lb
57:48
56:22
177
Lenny Jacobs
Venlo
57:48
56:10
178
Anita van Osch
Venlo
57:50
56:31
179
Mieke Veens
Horst
57:51
55:03
180
Helga Geurts
Amsterdam
57:52
56:45
181
Viola Mertens
Nettetal (GER)
57:52
55:42
182
Evelien Eijsermans
Kloetinge
57:56
55:00
183
Liza Oosthuizen
Helden
57:56
56:56
184
Leonie Roost
Budel Dorplein
57:59
57:24
185
Ellen Seegers
's-Hertogenbosch
58:05
56:14
186
Michele Jordan
Venlo
58:06
57:27
187
Gerry van Hoof
Grubbenvorst
58:10
57:03
188
Emilie Klinkers
Sittard
58:10
55:39
189
Imke van Heijster
Grubbenvorst
58:18
57:00
190
Nicole Stienen
Brunssum
58:19
57:09
191
Josee Spillekom
Maasbree
58:20
56:13
192
Debbie Hesen
Nijmegen
58:20
56:00
193
Loes Alsters
Grubbenvorst
58:21
57:28
194
Lucy Murugi
Venlo
58:22
55:22
195
Ellen Biemans
Venlo
58:23
56:51
196
Gitte Vanmaris-Kepser
Grubbenvorst
58:25
57:32
197
Chantal Vallen
Grubbenvorst
58:27
56:17
198
Kitty Gossens
Venray
58:31
57:50
199
Josephine van Els
Venray
58:31
57:50
200
Petra van Haren
Vierlingsbeek
58:31
57:51
201
An van Gastel
Eindhoven
58:33
58:12
202
Jolanda Aarts-v d Lind
Eindhoven
58:34
58:13
203
Jacqueline Stultiens
Sittard
58:35
56:02
204
Noortje Cals
Venlo
58:35
58:11
205
Yolanda Bellen-Snieker
Venlo
58:35
58:20
206
Laura Wijnhoven
Amsterdam
58:35
56:50
207
Charlotte Jansen
Amsterdam
58:36
57:29
208
Evelyn Heesen
Venlo
58:37
58:11
209
Nicole Wagemans
Heythuysen
58:38
56:07
210
Sacha Moesker
Delft
58:38
57:35
211
Joyce van Mosseveld
Venlo
58:40
57:25
212
Angelique Schattefor
Venlo
58:41
56:32
213
Susanne van Zoelen-Lüc
Tegelen
58:43
57:19
214
Marielle Leeraert
Venlo
58:44
56:34
215
Emmely Heuvelmans
Venlo
58:44
55:58
216
Carin van den Hoef
Venlo
58:45
56:36
217
Ingrid Dijk
Kuinre
58:48
56:58
218
Sandra Jansen
Venlo
58:49
58:07
219
Henriette Adams
Tegelen
58:49
57:29
220
Angela Rappard
Rotterdam
58:50
57:17
221
Henny Lenssen
Lottum
58:50
57:13
222
Julie Teeuwen
Venlo
58:51
57:41
223
Simone Lamberts
Venlo
58:54
58:12
224
Carlijn Kuijpers
Tilburg
58:54
56:22
225
Carla van der Zanden
Helmond
58:56
56:27
226
Janneke Seegers
Venlo
58:56
57:05
227
Wieteke Seegers
Grubbenvorst
58:56
57:05
228
Angélique Breeuwsma
Venray
58:59
57:22
229
Gwen van Rosmalen
Venlo
59:05
57:05
230
Willy Woddema
Venlo
59:06
58:26
231
Vivian Jansen
Stein Lb
59:09
57:16
232
Toos van der Zanden
Helmond
59:10
56:43
233
Kristel Mulders
Venlo
59:11
56:44
234
Marscha Scherjon
Venlo
59:12
57:27
235
Janneke Peeters
Venlo
59:13
57:16
236
Ilonka van Wessel
Venlo
59:13
56:58
237
Bianca van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
59:14
57:51
238
Mae-ling Lim
Helden
59:18
57:47
239
Marie-José Jonkers
Nuenen
59:20
57:47
240
Conny Botden
Venray
59:23
58:41
241
Milca Cremers
Tegelen
59:25
58:04
242
Jolanda Smits-Kollée
Arcen
59:26
58:17
243
Jeanne Kanters
Bakel
59:26
58:39
244
Janneke Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
59:29
56:56
245
Marjolein Loven
Horn
59:32
57:26
246
Celine Theulen
Thorn
59:32
57:25
247
Arienne de Koning-Dron
Roermond
59:33
56:41
248
Nicole Gerrits
Venlo
59:38
58:28
249
Sandra Heschel
Amsterdam
59:42
56:42
250
Ilonka Berendsen
Steijl
59:42
57:55
251
Enza Lamers
Venlo
59:43
58:02
252
Mathilde van Lieshout
Venlo
59:43
58:13
253
Marian Wangge-Verstege
Venlo
59:43
58:55
254
Linda Engels
Maasbree
59:46
57:49
255
Virginie Lucker
Venlo
59:48
57:37
256
Berdine Schijvens
Eindhoven
59:49
57:20
257
Dorothé Vullings
Leunen
59:51
57:04
258
Maria van den Munckhof
Venlo
59:52
56:27
259
Truus Verkoeyen
Venlo
59:52
58:51
260
Monique Ottenheim
Baarlo Lb
59:55
58:24
261
Loes Peeters
Venlo
59:55
57:41
262
Saskia Scholten
Tiel
59:57
58:01
263
Carin Deumens
Venlo
59:57
57:13
264
Renske Hermans
Venlo
59:58
57:56
265
Anjo Renkens
Venlo
59:59
57:56
266
Josje Canters
Venlo
59:59
59:29
267
Dorette de Haas
Eindhoven
1:00:00
58:46
268
Annelijn Meeder
Venlo
1:00:00
58:14
269
Wilma Hoenen
Venlo
1:00:02
58:23
270
Hanneke Stoffels
Wageningen
1:00:02
59:43
271
Karin van Thiel
Helmond
1:00:03
59:35
272
Renee Stoffels-Cruysbe
Steijl
1:00:04
59:45
273
Franca Leurs
Helmond
1:00:04
59:37
274
Monique Mulders
Meerssen
1:00:04
57:42
275
Mariet Gommans
Eindhoven
1:00:05
57:43
276
Mariska Muijsers
Venlo
1:00:06
59:55
277
Tineke Zander
Beekbergen
1:00:06
59:53
278
Gonnie Muijsers
Venray
1:00:09
59:28
279
May van Dijk
Belfeld
1:00:10
58:52
280
Imke Koldijk
Amsterdam
1:00:12
58:28
281
Diny Schotanus
Venlo
1:00:13
57:36
282
Lisette Keller
Venlo
1:00:14
56:59
283
Noortje Janssen
Roermond
1:00:17
56:50
284
Jonne van der Zijden
Laag Keppel
1:00:18
57:33
285
Rachel van Beusekom
Lathum
1:00:19
58:59
286
Irene Poos
Beuningen Gld
1:00:19
59:54
287
Eveline Grosfeld
Venlo
1:00:20
58:25
288
Daniëlle Grosfeld
Venlo
1:00:20
58:25
289
Hanneke van Steenkiste
Venlo
1:00:20
58:36
290
Els Hendriks
Venlo
1:00:21
59:46
291
Ri-Jan van Lierop-v He
Valkenswaard
1:00:26
56:56
292
Janine Oostdam
Koningslust
1:00:26
58:24
293
Angie Hüpen
Bochum (GER)
1:00:34
59:03
294
Marjolijn Rutten
Swalmen
1:00:35
59:05
295
Evelien Verhaegh
Horst
1:00:37
58:48
296
Nicole Moens
Tegelen
1:00:38
58:02
297
Beate Gohlke
Berlin (GER)
1:00:39
58:35
298
Sarah Katafiasz
Gladbeck (GER)
1:00:43
57:38
299
Eefke Bongers
Venlo
1:00:44
57:38
300
Ulla Roschat
Duisburg (GER)
1:00:45
59:14
301
Kelly Buyze
Venlo
1:00:45
57:44
302
Inge Schreurs
Venlo
1:00:47
59:08
303
Ien Geurts
Venlo
1:00:48
59:44
304
Marlie Jacobs
Steijl
1:00:50
58:36
305
Stephanie Braem
Venlo
1:00:52
1:00:30
306
Hanny Peters
Nijmegen
1:00:55
59:32
307
Sandra Bormans
Weert
1:00:56
1:00:17
308
Mojca Jongen-Lavrencic
Rotterdam
1:00:57
58:01
309
Sylvia Janssen
Oeffelt
1:00:58
59:53
310
Regine van Gerwen
Roermond
1:00:58
58:20
311
Marjan van Aspert
Eindhoven
1:00:59
1:00:00
312
Jolan Jongen
Maastricht
1:01:03
58:42
313
Ingrid Wijckmans
Maastricht
1:01:03
58:42
314
Beike Kruijer
Weert
1:01:04
58:36
315
Glenda van Bochove
Eindhoven
1:01:08
57:47
316
Sanne Collin
Lottum
1:01:09
59:14
317
Ireen Hesen
Bergen Lb
1:01:13
1:00:09
318
Patty Backus-Godding
Venlo
1:01:14
1:00:32
319
Yvonne van den Berg
Venlo
1:01:15
58:56
320
Marij Huijs-Niessen
Venlo
1:01:15
1:00:14
321
Judith Smedts
Helden
1:01:17
59:52
322
Imke Zinken
Grubbenvorst
1:01:18
59:09
323
Floor Jentjens
Tegelen
1:01:22
59:23
324
Marijn Gommans
Velden
1:01:29
58:41
325
Miriam Bouten
Venlo
1:01:33
1:00:43
326
Veerle Koldijk
Amsterdam
1:01:34
58:51
327
Maike Stevens
Baarlo Lb
1:01:35
59:50
328
Anne Iken
Budel Dorplein
1:01:36
1:00:59
329
Ina van de Sterren
Helden
1:01:37
1:01:12
330
Tine Hermans
Venlo
1:01:37
59:30
331
Atie Meulstee-Thijssen
Ottersum
1:01:43
59:02
332
Maartje Jacobs
Steijl
1:01:44
59:30
333
Annemie Gommans
Belfeld
1:01:47
1:00:25
334
Anja Smits
Venlo
1:01:50
1:00:42
335
Berny Kempees
Venlo
1:01:52
1:00:13
336
Karin Mommers
Maastricht
1:01:54
59:32
337
Petra Dammeijer
Venlo
1:01:54
1:00:09
338
Adorien ten Doeschate
Sevenum
1:01:57
59:43
339
Sandra de Rooij-Senger
Venray
1:01:58
59:10
340
Claudia Verrijth
Roermond
1:02:03
1:01:31
341
Ingrid Jaspers
Heel
1:02:03
59:40
342
Bie Loomans
Tervuren (BEL)
1:02:04
1:01:29
343
Rita Tegenbosch
Heel
1:02:04
59:41
344
Lisanne Bouten
Hoofddorp
1:02:05
59:47
345
Fien Janssen
Tegelen
1:02:16
1:01:08
346
Wendy Ernst
Venlo
1:02:16
59:57
347
Resi Peters-Kees
Malden
1:02:16
1:00:53
348
Carli Staaks
Venlo
1:02:18
1:01:42
349
Mirjam Bongers
Venlo
1:02:18
1:01:42
350
Kim Verbruggen
Venlo
1:02:19
1:00:02
351
Judith Hendriks
Venlo
1:02:25
59:36
352
Judith Timan
Eindhoven
1:02:27
59:06
353
Evelyn Cox
Grubbenvorst
1:02:28
1:00:19
354
Joyce Janssen
Venlo
1:02:28
1:00:19
355
Miranda Klaassen
Venlo
1:02:32
1:00:17
356
Petra Buskens
Steijl
1:02:32
1:01:01
357
Lianne Langen
Tegelen
1:02:36
59:48
358
Carla vd Berk
Oss
1:02:37
1:00:29
359
Anita Hunter
Sevenum
1:02:38
59:59
360
Francisca Moesker
Voorburg
1:02:39
1:01:33
361
Marij Tacken-Dirkx
Venlo
1:02:41
1:01:04
362
Martina Löhrl
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:02:41
1:00:01
363
Ilse Hagens
Horst
1:02:41
59:18
364
Marie-José de Rooij
Venlo
1:02:42
1:00:04
365
Ine Baeten
Horst
1:02:43
59:20
366
Inge Poulissen
Eindhoven
1:02:43
1:00:14
367
Angela Kessels
Venlo
1:02:43
1:01:58
368
Gitta Lüdert
Krefeld (GER)
1:02:46
1:00:23
369
Femke Klein
Venlo
1:02:46
1:00:47
370
Tien Peters
Venlo
1:02:47
1:00:37
371
Marion de Jonge
Molenhoek Lb
1:02:48
1:02:20
372
Arlette Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:02:49
1:01:29
373
Trudy Peters
Milsbeek
1:02:49
1:01:46
374
Paulien Kuijer
Amsterdam
1:02:51
59:43
375
Judith Cranssen
Herten
1:02:54
1:00:26
376
Ine Peeters
Baarlo Lb
1:02:57
1:00:52
377
Heleen van den Hurk
Duiven
1:02:57
1:01:01
378
Marianne Donkers
Reuver
1:03:00
1:01:29
379
Marlie Verlinden
Melderslo
1:03:00
1:00:04
380
Anita Alards
Melderslo
1:03:01
1:00:04
381
Nathalie Janssen
Venlo
1:03:01
1:02:16
382
Kelly Jacobs
Venlo
1:03:03
1:02:41
383
Michelle Kwee
Venlo
1:03:04
1:01:09
384
Marjan Lamberts-Vellin
Venlo
1:03:09
1:00:45
385
Hedi Manderfeld
Venlo
1:03:11
1:01:34
386
Andrea Elbin
Malden
1:03:12
1:01:46
387
Mieke Hoeijmakers
America
1:03:12
1:00:25
388
Marielle Cuppen
America
1:03:12
1:00:26
389
Jacqueline Driessen
Venlo
1:03:14
1:02:28
390
Simone Somhorst
Eindhoven
1:03:15
1:00:08
391
Karin Gubbels
Melderslo
1:03:17
1:02:35
392
Nicole Helmes
Belfeld
1:03:17
1:01:04
393
Linda Faber
Horst
1:03:17
1:01:01
394
Gerda de Hoog
Venray
1:03:17
1:02:35
395
Milou Koldijk
Amsterdam
1:03:18
1:00:35
396
Kitty Smit
Horst
1:03:20
1:00:44
397
Christiane Fleischer
Nettetal (GER)
1:03:21
1:00:58
398
Wanda Suman
Venlo
1:03:23
1:01:36
399
Jolanda Janssen
Bunde
1:03:24
1:00:48
400
Eline Klein Tuente
Heerlen
1:03:30
1:01:30
401
Mieke De Louw-van Kess
Heythuysen
1:03:30
1:00:16
402
Nelleke Mans
Weert
1:03:31
1:02:18
403
Anja Mater
Venlo
1:03:32
1:01:09
404
Birgit Aerts
Venlo
1:03:32
1:00:32
405
Caroline Eriksson
Venlo
1:03:32
1:01:26
406
Ineke Conijn
Oirschot
1:03:34
1:03:09
407
Jeanne van Oirschot
Oirschot
1:03:34
1:03:09
408
Annemie van der Donk
Weert
1:03:38
1:00:49
409
Inge de Winden-Vogels
Venlo
1:03:42
1:02:16
410
Suus Niessen
Haelen
1:03:43
1:01:12
411
Simone Kuppens
Weert
1:03:44
1:02:31
412
Lonneke van Bommel
Baarlo Lb
1:03:46
1:01:41
413
José Beurskens
Venlo
1:03:50
1:00:45
414
Stephie Wijnhoven
Venlo
1:03:50
1:00:45
415
Thea Basten
Tegelen
1:03:50
1:02:27
416
Petra Alberts
Steijl
1:03:51
1:00:33
417
Bernice Winia
Rotterdam
1:03:51
1:02:01
418
Judith Ridder
Venlo
1:03:53
1:01:20
419
Berdike Peters
Arcen
1:03:53
1:01:47
420
Monique Hoeijmakers
Roermond
1:03:54
1:02:03
421
Angèle van Enckevort
Venlo
1:03:59
1:02:34
422
Monique de Beere
Venlo
1:04:02
1:01:12
423
Christel Schoones
Venlo
1:04:03
1:00:46
424
Leonie Tielen
1:04:05
1:02:22
425
Nesi Müller
Aadof (SUI)
1:04:06
1:02:36
426
Celine Frielinck
Venlo
1:04:06
1:01:06
427
Susan Kuijpers
Castenray
1:04:07
1:01:03
428
Petra Boumans
Venlo
1:04:09
1:01:30
429
Vera Hofstede
Venlo
1:04:11
1:01:12
430
Alice Kwakkernaat
Venlo
1:04:12
1:02:40
431
Monique Kappert
Tegelen
1:04:13
1:01:59
432
Anja van Wijlick
Venlo
1:04:13
1:02:01
433
Susan Hendrix
Venlo
1:04:14
1:02:21
434
Margot Zeevenhoven
Venlo
1:04:15
1:01:39
435
Yvonne Sijbers
Tegelen
1:04:17
1:01:19
436
May Meisen-Verheijen
Baexem
1:04:18
1:01:24
437
Jolanda Lemmens-van Da
Roermond
1:04:19
1:02:14
438
Mirèse Selen
Venlo
1:04:19
1:03:20
439
Margot Schreurs
Venlo
1:04:20
1:03:20
440
Mirjam Ridder
Venlo
1:04:20
1:01:48
441
Sandra Mevissen
Overloon
1:04:22
1:01:13
442
Janneke Paumen
Roermond
1:04:26
1:02:15
443
Ingrid Bax
Venray
1:04:26
1:02:48
444
Rianne Goumans
Horst
1:04:27
1:01:37
445
Mien Brueren
Baarlo Lb
1:04:28
1:03:32
446
Nicole Caris-Lamers
Venlo
1:04:32
1:01:35
447
Els Weenink
Venlo
1:04:35
1:02:56
448
Marloes Mennen
Helmond
1:04:35
1:03:18
449
Elisabeth Suwandy
Nettetal (GER)
1:04:38
1:03:40
450
Ingrid Mols
Roermond
1:04:39
1:02:01
451
Karin Winkelmolen
Neer
1:04:43
1:03:12
452
Wilma van Muijen
Weert
1:04:43
1:01:29
453
Debbie Janssen-Grijsee
Tegelen
1:04:47
1:01:52
454
Lilian Aarts
Grubbenvorst
1:04:51
1:01:53
455
Anneke Hendrickx
Venlo
1:04:52
1:02:40
456
Gemma Janssen
Velden
1:04:54
1:01:37
457
Maria Manoucheri
Venlo
1:04:56
1:03:54
458
Marjolijn Jans
Swolgen
1:05:02
1:02:13
459
Yvonne Muller
Tegelen
1:05:04
1:02:22
460
Patricia van den Berg
Wateringen
1:05:04
1:04:25
461
Mavis Leijendeckers
Eindhoven
1:05:05
1:02:05
462
Jeanne Dumas
Venlo
1:05:05
1:02:19
463
Anita van Zoest
Venlo
1:05:07
1:02:28
464
Els Custers
Venlo
1:05:07
1:03:12
465
Saskia Jansen
Venlo
1:05:07
1:02:32
466
Rian Houben
Meijel
1:05:10
1:03:39
467
Miek van den Bosch
Venlo
1:05:10
1:02:28
468
Marianne Peeren
Venlo
1:05:12
1:02:58
469
Rebecca Driessen
Venray
1:05:14
1:03:36
470
Moniek Geurts
Baarlo Lb
1:05:16
1:03:11
471
Karin Orval
Steijl
1:05:17
1:02:04
472
Inge Beckers
Weert
1:05:17
1:02:06
473
Betsy Arts-van Mil
Venray
1:05:20
1:02:13
474
Carla op den Camp
Venlo
1:05:21
1:02:48
475
Hanneke Gerits
Venlo
1:05:21
1:02:47
476
Leann Mullender
Venlo
1:05:23
1:02:10
477
Angelines Monreal
Venlo
1:05:23
1:02:01
478
Thea Jacobs
Velden
1:05:23
1:03:22
479
Ans van den Hurk
Venlo
1:05:28
1:02:47
480
Wendy Lemmens
Grubbenvorst
1:05:29
1:03:18
481
Monique Hendrickx-Donk
Venlo
1:05:31
1:02:47
482
Riet Trienekens
Venlo
1:05:31
1:02:49
483
Cris Munten
Venlo
1:05:31
1:02:58
484
May Neven
Wessem
1:05:33
1:03:44
485
Danielle Gerards
Venlo
1:05:36
1:03:11
486
Mireille Vaal
Nijmegen
1:05:36
1:02:26
487
Lieveke van den Elsen
Neer
1:05:37
1:04:06
488
Suzanne Haverkort
Venray
1:05:38
1:02:31
489
Ischa Smits
Venlo
1:05:40
1:03:14
490
Fleur Geominy
Venlo
1:05:40
1:03:14
491
Anita Thiesen
Arcen
1:05:48
1:04:21
492
Monika Reinders
Manheim am rhein
1:05:51
1:04:56
493
Ilse van Deursen
Veldhoven
1:05:52
1:02:41
494
Chantal Uphoff
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:05:52
1:02:41
495
Jeanne Veugelers
Venlo
1:05:56
1:02:44
496
Marjolein Janssen
Nijmegen
1:05:57
1:04:19
497
Carool Manders
Venlo
1:05:58
1:04:01
498
Marie-José Keulards
Venlo
1:05:59
1:04:01
499
Saskia Linders
Venlo
1:06:01
1:03:33
500
Ans de Mulder
Merselo
1:06:03
1:03:11
501
Ricky Kloosterman
Venlo
1:06:04
1:03:41
502
Natascha Wilms
Venlo
1:06:08
1:03:40
503
Anouk Lenaerts
Venlo
1:06:11
1:03:19
504
Jacqueline Janssen
Baarlo Lb
1:06:14
1:03:28
505
Myanou Schure
Baarlo Lb
1:06:14
1:03:50
506
Joke Janssen
Venlo
1:06:16
1:04:38
507
Marylene Smeets
Asse (BEL)
1:06:17
1:02:57
508
Helga Segers-Smeets
Ittervoort
1:06:18
1:04:32
509
Wendy Heuvelings
Venlo
1:06:18
1:03:04
510
Paula Scheffer
Maasbracht
1:06:20
1:03:49
511
Yvonne Slaats
Horst
1:06:23
1:03:21
512
Angelique Camps
Horst
1:06:23
1:03:21
513
Els Schakenbos
Nuenen
1:06:27
1:03:05
514
Margriet Vercoulen
Horst
1:06:30
1:05:21
515
Marja Bodde
Zevenaar
1:06:30
1:04:34
516
Carla Maessen
Roermond
1:06:33
1:04:17
517
Mariette Lenssen
Oostrum Lb
1:06:39
1:05:00
518
Margareth Claessen
Reuver
1:06:40
1:04:07
519
Maudy Gerards
Venlo
1:06:41
1:03:10
520
Joyce Gerards
Venlo
1:06:41
1:03:11
521
Kris van Gestel
Huizen
1:06:41
1:04:59
522
Mona Theelen
Venlo
1:06:44
1:04:29
523
Ans Swillens
Venray
1:06:45
1:03:39
524
Nelly Esquivel
Velden
1:06:46
1:05:14
525
Monique Rooyakkers
Baarlo Lb
1:06:47
1:03:35
526
Bianca Trienekens-Roul
Venlo
1:06:51
1:04:38
527
Marian Crienen
Baarlo Lb
1:06:53
1:04:45
528
Anne Wijers
Nijmegen
1:06:56
1:04:19
529
Vivian Muris
Venlo
1:06:57
1:06:16
530
Wilma Verhoef
Nuenen
1:06:57
1:04:08
531
Brigit Wendrich
Nuenen
1:06:57
1:04:08
532
Marjon Kanders
Roermond
1:07:01
1:06:29
533
Annebeth Vogelsangs
Overloon
1:07:01
1:06:34
534
Yvonne Seelen
Venlo
1:07:06
1:03:36
535
Simone Traa
Venlo
1:07:07
1:04:57
536
Willemien Brok
Horst
1:07:09
1:05:35
537
Chantal Vergeldt
Venlo
1:07:10
1:04:03
538
Charlotte van Wylick
Venlo
1:07:10
1:04:14
539
Marja Huberts
Venlo
1:07:11
1:04:15
540
Sabrina Lackner
Venlo
1:07:11
1:06:26
541
Tineke Jacobs
Eindhoven
1:07:14
1:06:45
542
Britte Hermans
Amsterdam
1:07:14
1:04:28
543
Hanneke Geurts
Baarlo Lb
1:07:14
1:04:28
544
Karin van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:07:17
1:06:47
545
Elianne Sweelssen
Venray
1:07:17
1:04:10
546
Saskia Jansen-Bekker
Venlo
1:07:21
1:04:04
547
Niki Meerts
Venlo
1:07:22
1:04:56
548
Kim Heines
Baarlo Lb
1:07:23
1:05:33
549
Marij Verheijden
Venlo
1:07:24
1:05:29
550
Wendie Makarus
Velden
1:07:25
1:04:07
551
Ulrike Euwens
Kalkar (GER)
1:07:25
1:06:58
552
Berdike Franssen-v Dam
Molenhoek Lb
1:07:29
1:06:02
553
Loes van Dijck
Steijl
1:07:34
1:04:30
554
Addie Broere
Venlo
1:07:34
1:05:31
555
Elaine Triest
's-Gravenhage
1:07:36
1:06:50
556
Anique Triest
Steijl
1:07:37
1:06:50
557
Marianda Hahury
Tegelen
1:07:38
1:04:51
558
Ans Clevis
Maasbree
1:07:38
1:04:19
559
AnneMarie Kort
Maasbree
1:07:39
1:04:21
560
Monique van Dongen
Tilburg
1:07:41
1:04:45
561
Anja Hermans
Overloon
1:07:41
1:04:41
562
Lisette Huinck
Tegelen
1:07:42
1:04:52
563
Aggie Huigevoort
Leunen
1:07:43
1:04:51
564
Elly Welters
Venlo
1:07:44
1:05:42
565
Loes Janssen
Venlo
1:07:46
1:04:32
566
Nicole Linders
Venlo
1:07:46
1:05:14
567
Jelena Derks
Beringe
1:07:47
1:04:16
568
Froukje Simons
Venlo
1:07:48
1:04:54
569
José van Heukelom
Venlo
1:07:49
1:04:37
570
Gemma Timmermans Helde
Baarlo Lb
1:07:51
1:04:40
571
Cindy Jacobs
Venlo
1:07:53
1:05:00
572
Sylvie Zweedijk
Venlo
1:07:57
1:05:05
573
Nancy de Bock
Venlo
1:07:58
1:05:55
574
Andrea Frencken
Venlo
1:08:01
1:05:30
575
Nazan Schillings
Venlo
1:08:06
1:04:54
576
Maud Bernards
Venlo
1:08:06
1:04:38
577
Melanie Teerenstra
Venlo
1:08:07
1:04:56
578
Marian Theeuwen
Melderslo
1:08:07
1:04:58
579
Monika Albers
Venlo
1:08:11
1:05:53
580
Sari Koppens
Nijmegen
1:08:12
1:05:02
581
Marianne Noten
Tegelen
1:08:13
1:05:00
582
Diny Vissers
Wanssum
1:08:14
1:05:05
583
Joyce Rutten
Swolgen
1:08:24
1:06:14
584
Ans van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:08:25
1:05:14
585
Marieke Peeters
Helden
1:08:27
1:06:50
586
Susan Thijssen
Beesel
1:08:30
1:07:47
587
Chantal van Neer
Beesel
1:08:30
1:07:47
588
Agno van Neerven
Venlo
1:08:32
1:06:58
589
Will Jansen
Tervuren (BEL)
1:08:39
1:08:04
590
Mirjam Gijbels-Goris
Venlo
1:08:41
1:05:41
591
Ankie Ebus
Nijmegen
1:08:45
1:05:34
592
Judith van Liempt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:45
1:05:22
593
Melanie van Rensen
Venlo
1:08:46
1:05:40
594
Marjo Dinnissen-Claess
Venlo
1:08:47
1:05:50
595
Nicolle Bijen
Venlo
1:08:48
1:05:28
596
Lea Lemans
Beesel
1:08:48
1:05:28
597
Vera Fonteyne
Lottum
1:08:56
1:05:49
598
Joke de Bruyn-Bongaert
Venlo
1:08:59
1:06:25
599
Hilde Hendrick
Venlo
1:09:00
1:06:29
600
Tiel Vercoulen
Venlo
1:09:00
1:06:29
601
Ine Kohlen-Schutten
Venlo
1:09:02
1:06:31
602
Mariëlle Coenders
Tegelen
1:09:02
1:06:05
603
Nina Aerdts-Pellegrino
Venlo
1:09:04
1:06:04
604
Frouke Korsten
Venlo
1:09:04
1:06:08
605
Annelies Zwitserloot
Nijmegen
1:09:05
1:06:18
606
Diana Vullings
Venlo
1:09:06
1:05:55
607
Linda Bruijnen
Venlo
1:09:07
1:07:08
608
Yvonne Bruijnen
Grubbenvorst
1:09:07
1:07:08
609
Birgitte Janssen
Venlo
1:09:09
1:06:09
610
Regien Saris-Huijs
Venlo
1:09:18
1:06:07
611
Anita Thijssen
Venlo
1:09:23
1:06:30
612
Annette Brueren
Veenendaal
1:09:29
1:06:15
613
Els Coeleveld
Venlo
1:09:32
1:06:40
614
Joyce van Ooijen
Venlo
1:09:35
1:06:43
615
Sandra van Moorsel
Venlo
1:09:39
1:06:44
616
Sandra Daemen
Venlo
1:09:39
1:06:55
617
Mieke Kusters
Panningen
1:09:48
1:06:44
618
Mariel Wijnands
Venlo
1:09:51
1:08:17
619
Sandra Scheepers
Tegelen
1:09:55
1:07:01
620
Géke Pardoel
Venlo
1:09:56
1:07:36
621
Renee Knoops-Ronckers
Venlo
1:10:09
1:09:28
622
Nel Aarts
Tegelen
1:10:12
1:08:56
623
Bianca Metselaar
Venlo
1:10:13
1:07:12
624
Susana Marambio
Eindhoven
1:10:18
1:07:49
625
Linda Zijlmans
Venlo
1:10:20
1:07:40
626
Yvonne van Helden
Broekhuizen Lb
1:10:24
1:10:00
627
Sandra Voermans
Steijl
1:10:30
1:08:12
628
Margriet Teeuwsen
Venlo
1:10:32
1:07:46
629
Marly van Horck
Venlo
1:10:38
1:08:00
630
Liselotte Visser
Venlo
1:10:39
1:08:46
631
Miriam Lenssen
Helden
1:10:41
1:07:19
632
Tonnie Strous
Venlo
1:10:44
1:08:52
633
Heide Gollers
Brüggen (GER)
1:10:57
1:08:50
634
Nelly Veenstra
Venlo
1:11:01
1:08:11
635
Kristel Elbers
Geijsteren
1:11:06
1:08:47
636
Imke Marx
Köln (GER)
1:11:07
1:09:37
637
Zoe Sabajo Tjong
Amsterdam
1:11:09
1:07:41
638
Marlene Geomini
Venlo
1:11:14
1:08:48
639
Riet Raeijmaeckers
Venlo
1:11:16
1:08:27
640
Kitty Venninckx-Timmer
Tegelen
1:11:16
1:08:26
641
Monique van Roosmalen
Leende
1:11:16
1:08:18
642
Suzanne Sannen
Panningen
1:11:20
1:08:16
643
Monique Daamen
Swalmen
1:11:25
1:09:29
644
Sanne Peeters
Panningen
1:11:25
1:09:29
645
Maud Hanraets
Venlo
1:11:31
1:09:39
646
Suzanne Hanraets
Venlo
1:11:32
1:09:40
647
Jenny Lenders
Kalkar (GER)
1:11:32
1:11:04
648
Petra Boelhouwer
Steijl
1:11:33
1:08:41
649
Thera Trienekens
Venlo
1:11:35
1:08:18
650
Yvon Loosveld-Leijsen
Venlo
1:11:41
1:09:07
651
Chantal Tjong
Amsterdam
1:11:44
1:08:16
652
Marjo Hendriks
Tegelen
1:11:49
1:08:29
653
Dorrie Peelen
Kessel Lb
1:11:50
1:09:07
654
Taschka Rietra-Notten
Tegelen
1:11:52
1:08:39
655
Caroline van de Borst
Roermond
1:11:53
1:08:38
656
Aleid Lamers-Knops
Venlo
1:11:54
1:09:27
657
Marion Peeters
Venlo
1:12:05
1:10:02
658
Mieke Stevens
Linne
1:12:13
1:08:57
659
Angelique Leeder
Venlo
1:12:20
1:09:25
660
Jolanda Reijnen-Klerke
Venlo
1:12:20
1:10:29
661
Kirsten Katzenmaier
Venlo
1:12:21
1:08:55
662
Inge Hegger
Arcen
1:12:24
1:09:02
663
Astrid Peute
Venlo
1:12:37
1:11:02
664
Ellen Truijens
Tegelen
1:12:38
1:09:25
665
Esther Jacobs
Venlo
1:12:42
1:10:01
666
Karin Houba
Venlo
1:12:42
1:10:01
667
Mieke Hendriks
Meterik
1:12:45
1:09:56
668
Inge van Aerts
Grubbenvorst
1:12:47
1:09:48
669
Heike Höltken
Kempen (GER)
1:12:55
1:09:31
670
Marieke Sax
Venlo
1:13:12
1:10:54
671
Wilma Hardeman
Venlo
1:13:16
1:09:53
672
Thea Reutelingsperger-
Arcen
1:13:18
1:10:54
673
Gerdy Appeldoorn
Hegelsom
1:13:25
1:10:09
674
Emmeline Verloop
Utrecht
1:13:26
1:10:06
675
Anke Janßen
Kalkar (GER)
1:13:28
1:13:00
676
Marieke Marcellis
Venlo
1:13:38
1:10:43
677
Natalia Efanova
Tegelen
1:13:41
1:10:15
678
Petra Seuren
Grubbenvorst
1:13:47
1:10:49
679
Els Lamers
Venlo
1:13:51
1:10:34
680
Marie Sophie van Cleef
Panningen
1:13:58
1:11:19
681
Monique Brouwers
Lottum
1:14:08
1:10:52
682
Carla Gijzen
Sint Odilienberg
1:14:14
1:13:07
683
Claudy Schlooz
Venlo
1:15:09
1:14:19
684
Inez Ruitenbeek
Venlo
1:15:19
1:12:20
685
Kirsten Theelen
Venlo
1:15:29
1:12:40
686
Marian Noya
Venlo
1:15:30
1:12:05
687
Sanne Voeten
Venlo
1:15:34
1:12:05
688
Lotte Voeten
Venlo
1:15:34
1:12:06
689
Broni Hartman-Cevat
Maasbree
1:15:46
1:13:06
690
Lonneke Ebus
Venlo
1:15:50
1:12:40
691
Christel Hesselmans
Tegelen
1:15:50
1:12:40
692
Annemie Ebus
Tegelen
1:15:50
1:12:40
693
Gerda-Rixt Schoustra
Venlo
1:16:21
1:13:30
694
Lara Savelkoul
Maasbree
1:16:34
1:13:17
695
Bianca Cootjans
Baarlo Lb
1:17:50
1:17:27
696
Susan Slaats
Venlo
1:19:23
1:16:19
697
Anita Boumans-Tacken
Venlo
1:19:26
1:16:02
698
Annabelle van der Heul
Purmerend
1:19:43
1:16:22
699
Marleen Derks
Horst
1:21:24
1:18:07
700
Bettina Henri
Venlo
1:21:25
1:18:06
701
Daisy Leenders
Grubbenvorst
1:21:29
1:18:04
702
Brigitte Kavermann
Tegelen
1:21:31
1:18:31
703
Christel Janssen
Sevenum
1:22:02
1:20:02
704
Bianca Grimberg
Steijl
1:22:45
1:22:43
705
Ine Gijsen
Venlo
1:24:39
1:24:39
BDR10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald van de Dungen
PK Runningshop
34:52
34:50
2
Roger Cuijpers
Rabobank Maas en Leu
36:37
36:37
3
Job Dusch
Koenen en Co
36:41
36:41
4
Marcel Fleuren
Koenen en Co
37:51
37:45
5
Ron Vlenterie
Océ Technologies b.v
37:59
37:57
6
Renzo Roumen
Rabobank Maas en Leu
38:07
38:07
7
Bram van Wichen
PK Runningshop
38:42
38:40
8
Sybrand Sterkenburg
Strukton WorkSphere
38:56
38:53
9
Marcel Rombouts
PK Runningshop
39:37
39:36
10
Rick Struik
PZ Support VTP
40:02
39:50
11
Brahim Aghighai
Arrow Electronics
40:32
40:32
12
Dirk Bergmans
Gilde-BT Contracting
41:11
41:04
13
Evert van Veldhuizen
acconavm adviseurs a
41:27
41:23
14
Wenzel Zeegers
bakkersland sevenum
41:28
41:24
15
Erik Fransen
PK Runningshop
41:38
41:35
16
Stewart Smither
Xerox
41:50
41:45
17
Mimoun Akrom
VVV-Venlo
41:52
41:50
18
Jos van den Borne
Leolux Meubelfabriek
41:53
41:51
19
Vincent Smal
Flextronics Logistic
41:55
41:48
20
Patrick Adriaens
Sekisui Alveo
42:30
42:21
21
Hans Koppelman
Strukton WorkSphere
42:41
42:36
22
Laurens Juhasz
WML
42:53
42:42
23
Marcel Schoen
Quinto Groep Salaris
42:59
41:43
24
Maurice van Sloun
Koenen en Co
43:05
42:57
25
René Drüke
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
43:08
42:58
26
Renske Dickhout
PK Runningshop
43:14
43:12
27
Piotr Zalcman
OTTO Work Force BV
43:31
43:25
28
Jeanette Vlenterie
Océ Technologies b.v
44:00
43:57
29
Math Vencent
Sekisui Alveo
44:10
44:02
30
Ton Bosman
Koenen en Co
44:14
44:06
31
Jacqueline Meuwissen
Randstad
44:21
43:43
32
Cor Janssen
Personato Werving &
44:34
44:02
33
Sjef Wijnen
Strukton WorkSphere
44:39
44:34
34
Marc Kooij
Strukton WorkSphere
44:40
44:35
35
Paul Schonkeren
Sekisui Alveo
44:41
44:33
36
Jan Moors
WML
44:46
44:01
37
Marko van den Boogaart
Holland Casino
44:50
44:36
38
Wilfred Lammers
VGZ-UNIVE
44:50
44:41
39
Johan Heijnen
Zorgverlening-PGZ
44:50
43:54
40
Johan Wijnhoven
Aeternus B.V.
44:50
44:45
41
Alexander Huijs
VGZ-UNIVE
44:51
44:42
42
Raymond Coenen
WML
45:00
44:17
43
Frans Houben
30 Natresbat
45:05
44:43
44
Annemieke Romeijn
Neptunus BV
45:08
44:34
45
Wim van Rennes
30 Natresbat
45:32
45:10
46
Frans Marcelissen
Neptunus BV
45:40
45:25
47
Ton van Daal
VGZ-UNIVE
45:41
45:08
48
Sascha Hauser
Arrow Electronics
45:44
45:40
49
Wilco Vlenterie
Océ Technologies b.v
45:47
45:44
50
Jolien Raijmakers
Holland Casino
45:50
45:36
51
Lars van Heijst
Mekkafood Halal Prod
45:53
45:41
52
Henk Aerdts
ZON fruit & vegetabl
46:02
45:45
53
Robert van Haeren
VGZ-UNIVE
46:04
45:55
54
Myrella Vlenterie
Océ Technologies b.v
46:31
46:27
55
Ramakers Mark
Océ Technologies b.v
46:37
46:33
56
Eric Lemmen
WEIR Minerals Nether
46:40
46:18
57
Koen Hermens
Neptunus BV
46:46
45:07
58
Hubert Mackus
Zorgverlening-PGZ
46:54
45:56
59
Ruud Driessen
Scheuten
47:13
46:28
60
Kamil Brzezinski
OTTO Work Force BV
47:16
47:11
61
Dirk Peeters
Top-Care Health Serv
47:25
45:17
62
Jacek Reinert
OTTO Work Force BV
47:41
47:35
63
Pat van Hout
Sekisui Alveo
47:46
46:34
64
Martin de Jong
Holland Casino
47:46
47:33
65
Martin Sijben
Unisign
47:48
47:34
66
Boudewijn Haen
WEIR Minerals Nether
47:54
45:43
67
Jos Thielen
Xerox
48:03
47:57
68
Alex Arts
lutèce bv.II
48:04
47:13
69
Frank van Gerven
ISL Automatisering
48:12
45:55
70
Peter Kok
Lutèce.bv I
48:12
47:20
71
Rob van den Boomen
ISL Automatisering
48:15
47:18
72
Jeroen Geomini
WEIR Minerals Nether
48:21
48:00
73
Tsjebbe de Jong
BCO Onderwijsadvies
48:22
47:38
74
Marieke Hoeijmakers
Lutèce.bv I
48:27
47:33
75
Tom Langen
Koenen en Co
48:29
47:20
76
Harold Roodbeen
Seacon Logistics
48:29
48:17
77
Roel Wienen
VVV-Venlo
48:33
48:25
78
Vincent Kobus
Onderwijsgemeenschap
48:46
47:16
79
Huub Vandewal
Waterschap Peel en M
48:47
47:31
80
Piotr Nowicki
OTTO Work Force BV
48:47
48:37
81
Leon Kuypers
Haffmans B.V.
48:49
46:51
82
Frans van den Heuvel
Scheuten
48:53
48:08
83
Henk Tijssen
WEIR Minerals Nether
48:55
48:32
84
Cuhur Ozturck
lutèce bv.II
49:02
49:00
85
Peter de Swart
Strukton WorkSphere
49:13
47:51
86
Rob Vervoort
Strukton WorkSphere
49:28
48:09
87
Henk Roefs
Onderwijsgemeenschap
49:29
48:44
88
Rene Peeters
RSM Wehrens, Mennen
49:31
48:13
89
Bert Paulssen
Baat Accountants en
49:31
48:30
90
John Gooren
WEIR Minerals Nether
49:34
49:11
91
Sylvain Mégard
Sulzer Eldim BV
49:34
49:12
92
Piet van Enckevort
bakkersland sevenum
49:35
48:46
93
Ralph van Rijswick
WEIR Minerals Nether
49:36
49:12
94
Ingrid Meulenkamp
OTTO Work Force BV
49:43
49:23
95
Strukton WorkSphere
49:45
47:52
96
Martin Herlaar
ISL Automatisering
49:50
48:53
97
Dorien Geertsema
De Salon Hair & Beau
49:51
48:43
98
Raymond Peeters
Rabobank Venlo e.o.
49:57
49:47
99
Mark Kierkels
OTTO Work Force BV
50:00
49:46
100
Marcel Gerards
OTTO Work Force BV
50:01
49:47
101
Hans van Hooff