Uitslagenlijst 8e Dokkum Bonifatiusloop

Dokkum - Zaterdag 21 maart 2009

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward Kiprop
Kenia
1:10:56
1:10:55
2
Jan-Jouke Vos
AV Heerenveen
1:14:19
1:14:18
3
Stefan van der Pal
Friesland
1:17:23
1:17:22
4
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:54
1:19:52
5
Geert Sierd van der Ze
Lionitas
1:21:45
1:21:43
6
Giorgio Delea
Friesland
1:30:13
1:30:09
7
Alle Sterk
Friesland
1:33:52
1:33:50
8
Sjouke Meekma
Leeuwarden
1:35:35
1:35:27
9
Gijs-Bertus Vermeer
Drachten
1:36:51
1:36:43
10
Winfred de Boer
Hollum
1:40:06
1:39:49
11
Ronald de Haan
Hoogezand
1:42:01
1:41:51
12
Kor van der Veen
Dokkum
1:47:32
1:47:20
13
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:48:29
1:48:16
14
Jered Nuwolt
Drachten
1:53:08
1:52:58
15
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
1:54:19
1:54:01
16
Anco Hoekema
Reitsum
1:57:38
1:57:30
17
Ronald Leijstra
Ballum
2:09:54
2:09:42
18
Remco Kindermann
Sint Annaparochie
2:20:56
2:20:37
19
Dries Kalsbeek
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:24:04
2:23:50
M35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:14:04
1:14:03
2
Eelco Hoogeveen
Friesland
1:20:35
1:20:34
3
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:20:47
1:20:46
4
Klaas Kroese
Horror
1:21:57
1:21:55
5
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:23:01
1:23:00
6
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
1:25:04
1:25:02
7
Fré Adema
AV Heerenveen
1:26:37
1:26:34
8
Jelle van der Velde
Friesland
1:27:18
1:27:13
9
Jaring de Groot
Bergum
1:27:27
1:27:23
10
Peter Rutjes
Didam
1:28:04
1:27:59
11
Jan Wijnsma
Lionitas
1:30:06
1:30:01
12
Reinder Meekma
Ferwert
1:32:07
1:31:59
13
Peter Rus
Friesland
1:32:50
1:32:46
14
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
1:34:52
1:34:50
15
Jan ten Hove
Delfzijl
1:36:23
1:36:17
16
Wiebe Bareld Kootstra
Friesland
1:37:09
1:37:06
17
Klaas Dijkstra
Twijzelerheide
1:38:34
1:38:31
18
Andries Welles
Friesland
1:41:44
1:41:40
19
René Wijnstra
Dokkum
1:42:24
1:42:20
20
Henk Kamies
Dokkum
1:43:57
1:43:49
21
Frank de Ruiter
Friesland
1:44:02
1:43:52
22
Eilert Lubbers
Drachten
1:44:42
1:44:28
23
Wouter Hoogland
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:45:03
1:44:55
24
Broer Sytsma
Friesland
1:47:21
1:47:08
25
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Friesland
1:48:00
1:47:45
26
Jan Boon
Dokkum
1:49:12
1:48:54
27
Wilbert Wensink
Dokkum
1:50:14
1:49:59
28
Albert Molenaar
Nes Ameland
1:50:18
1:49:59
29
Theo Dijkstra
Assen
1:50:19
1:50:01
30
Frans Kienstra
Nes Ameland
1:54:18
1:54:00
31
Jan Tjeerd de Vries
Drachten
1:56:46
1:56:38
32
Jan Willem de Vries
Hallum
1:57:34
1:57:29
33
Wiebe Haisma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:00:45
2:00:41
34
Dick Bosman
Damwoude
2:01:40
2:01:25
35
Harm Postma
Damwoude
2:01:40
2:01:25
36
Jacob Visser
Dokkum
2:02:53
2:02:43
M45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kosta Poltavets
AV Heerenveen
1:17:59
1:17:58
2
Klaas Talma
Impala
1:19:03
1:19:02
3
Hero Polet
Horror
1:19:50
1:19:48
4
Jacob vd Leij
Lionitas
1:21:23
1:21:22
5
Hans Versteeg
Friesland
1:23:34
1:23:33
6
Jan Boonstra
Horror
1:24:14
1:24:12
7
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:24:38
1:24:36
8
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:25:29
1:25:26
9
Henk Sikma
Friesland
1:25:45
1:25:43
10
Niek van der Molen
Westergeest
1:28:15
1:28:12
11
Hein Keekstra
Horror
1:28:42
1:28:39
12
Johannes van der Veen
Goutum
1:30:13
1:30:10
13
Michael Eversden
Schouwerzijl
1:30:33
1:30:28
14
Freddie Bouma
Start '78
1:31:14
1:31:11
15
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:31:25
1:31:17
16
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:31:29
1:31:24
17
Lútsen Wijma
Friesland
1:32:48
1:32:41
18
Laas Bonnema
Friesland
1:32:59
1:32:53
19
Jaap Visser
Friesland
1:34:07
1:34:05
20
Doeke Otter
Friesland
1:34:44
1:34:31
21
Jan Castelein
De Westereen
1:34:56
1:34:51
22
Lei Meint
Hempens
1:35:20
1:35:16
23
Jan van der Mey
Friesland
1:35:35
1:35:33
24
Hans Westra
Friesland
1:36:14
1:36:09
25
Chris Draijer
Oudega gem Smallinge
1:36:48
1:36:46
26
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
1:36:56
1:36:55
27
Hendrik de Vries
Loopclub Rapido
1:37:23
1:37:12
28
Linstra Sjacco
Appingedam
1:37:47
1:37:41
29
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:37:56
1:37:52
30
Hans Nagtegaal
Lionitas
1:38:15
1:38:09
31
Gerard Metz
Nes Ameland
1:38:27
1:38:10
32
Jan Anema
Lionitas
1:39:51
1:39:42
33
Henk Poortinga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:40:00
1:39:56
34
Casper van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
1:40:06
1:39:48
35
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:40:53
1:40:41
36
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
1:42:44
1:42:28
37
Piet Jetze Faber
Friesland
1:44:09
1:44:02
38
Kornelis Postma
Drachten
1:44:42
1:44:28
39
Jappie van der Veer
Friesland
1:44:42
1:44:27
40
Gosse Koopmans
Dokkum
1:45:07
1:44:58
41
Cornelis Bangma
Dokkum
1:45:28
1:45:17
42
Rogier Peters
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:46:22
1:46:18
43
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:46:37
1:46:24
44
Frans van den Berg
Lionitas
1:47:11
1:46:55
45
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:47:36
1:47:22
46
Harry Pechler
Leeuwarden
1:47:59
1:47:53
47
André Bär
Lionitas
1:48:02
1:47:47
48
Jaap Vellenga
Friesland
1:48:10
1:47:56
49
Jacob Rinsma
Wagenborgen
1:48:22
1:48:15
50
Jos Bruin
AV Heerenveen
1:48:25
1:48:14
51
Ytze de Boer
Buitenpost
1:48:27
1:48:23
52
Jan van der Wal
Friesland
1:49:19
1:49:10
53
Gerrit Haanstra
Joure
1:49:42
1:49:36
54
Marco Eichhorn
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:49:53
1:49:36
55
Marten de Vries
Buitenpost
1:50:19
1:50:07
56
Hein Pols
Dokkum
1:50:51
1:50:47
57
Dirk Gros
Damwoude
1:50:56
1:50:49
58
Melle van der Veen
Buitenpost
1:51:15
1:51:03
59
Sip Boelens
Nes Ameland
1:52:57
1:52:41
60
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
1:53:04
1:52:51
61
Bauke Keekstra
Dokkum
1:53:37
1:53:22
62
Jan Dijkstra
Friesland
1:55:57
1:55:46
63
Rik Maters
Nes Ameland
1:57:12
1:56:53
64
Rob Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:57:18
1:57:02
65
Renze de Jager
Dokkum
1:58:14
1:58:04
66
Marcel Kuin
Olterterp
1:58:34
1:58:19
67
Tjeerd Jongsma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:59:38
1:59:30
68
Sijtze Hellema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:00:10
2:00:06
69
Sieds Talma
Damwoude
2:03:45
2:01:36
70
Alfred Knobbe
Lionitas
2:04:25
2:04:08
71
Benne Vellema
Reitsum
2:11:06
2:10:49
M55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:23:29
1:23:27
2
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
1:24:29
1:24:27
3
Cor Appelman
Friesland
1:28:07
1:28:04
4
Jan Bijlsma
Friesland
1:31:35
1:31:33
5
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:33:13
1:33:11
6
Hugo de Jong
Friesland
1:33:36
1:33:31
7
Ko Streumer
Impala
1:36:48
1:36:45
8
Ype Bosma
Friesland
1:37:07
1:37:00
9
Dries Wedzinga
Impala
1:40:10
1:40:07
10
Andre van der Werf
Lionitas
1:43:36
1:43:25
11
Jan de Boer
Friesland
1:43:51
1:43:38
12
Karel Mooyen
Friesland
1:44:42
1:44:28
13
Marten Hiemstra
Drogeham
1:44:45
1:44:35
14
Meindert Spoelstra
Ten Boer
1:44:48
1:44:36
15
Ferdie Wolff
Dutch Runners Gold
1:45:33
1:45:26
16
Jan Wiersema
Friesland
1:46:02
1:45:53
17
Gerard Houbeid
Spartacus
1:48:25
1:48:13
18
Klaas van der Kooij
Friesland
1:48:29
1:48:20
19
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
1:50:23
1:50:10
20
Kees de Vries
Eelderwolde
1:50:26
1:49:55
21
Acronius Hettinga
Friesland
1:53:53
1:53:41
22
Piet Boelens
Friesland
1:56:35
1:56:24
23
Martin Lamers
Lochem
1:56:49
1:56:29
24
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:56:53
1:56:45
25
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
1:57:41
1:57:31
26
Cor Leemans
Goutum
1:59:40
1:59:30
27
Jur Lamers
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:00:43
2:00:23
28
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
2:01:32
2:01:24
29
Werner Goga
Hoogezand
2:01:47
2:01:28
30
Max Ph Wenniger
Drachten
2:10:37
2:10:28
31
Jan Bakker
Drachten
2:10:38
2:10:28
32
Jippe Bokma
Friesland
2:11:06
2:10:58
33
Hans Berkhof
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:16:16
2:16:02
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Jeruto
Kenia
1:16:22
1:16:20
2
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:26:12
1:26:11
3
Sandra van Strien
Loopclub Rapido
1:40:31
1:40:26
4
Ali Bosma
Assen
1:44:55
1:44:41
5
Vanessa Wuijster
Groningen
1:53:11
1:53:07
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
1:31:36
1:31:34
2
Linda Werner
Goutum
1:37:33
1:37:27
3
Alletta Wedzinga
Impala
1:40:10
1:40:07
4
Marjan de Ruiter - Abm
Friesland
1:44:01
1:43:52
5
Thea van der Meulen
Friesland
1:44:52
1:44:44
6
Wilma Hemstra
Weidum
1:49:55
1:49:49
7
Annelies van Buiten
Start '78
1:50:09
1:49:58
8
Tabitha Dijkman
Lionitas
2:03:25
2:03:11
9
Marion Goga
Hoogezand
2:17:59
2:17:39
10
Dukke Bosman
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:24:53
2:24:39
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
1:37:10
1:37:07
2
Anke Peterson
Friesland
1:50:10
1:50:01
3
Minke Kooistra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:54:02
1:53:53
4
Doetie Flootman
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:54:15
1:54:09
5
Inge Wiersma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:56:26
1:56:20
6
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
1:57:20
1:57:09
7
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:57:35
1:57:28
8
Ria Schrale
Friesland
1:58:36
1:58:29
9
Adri Sluis
Start '78
1:59:46
1:59:39
10
Agne Miedema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:08:24
2:08:17
11
Aukje Veninga
Broeksterwoude
2:12:35
2:12:20
12
Ineke Scheffer
Leens
2:19:01
2:18:51
13
Gepke Huizinga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
2:24:53
2:24:38
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alphayo Sambu
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
34:52
34:51
2
Rene Jansma
Impala
35:28
35:27
3
Ritske Flootman
Lionitas
36:56
36:55
4
Wouter Papenhove
Lionitas
37:46
37:44
5
Karel Vermeulen
Middelstum
37:59
37:57
6
Lammert van der Ploeg
Friesland
38:19
38:15
7
Frederik Wilbrenninck
Horror
38:27
38:21
8
Bob Boelens
Schiermonnikoog
38:32
38:29
9
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
39:18
39:18
10
Ivo van der Meer
Lionitas
39:37
39:34
11
Inre van Hijum
Heerenveen
40:37
40:34
12
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
40:44
40:41
13
Arno Venema
Lemmer
40:46
40:43
14
Johan Meinsma
Lionitas
41:04
41:00
15
Pieter Kroodsma
Lichtaard
41:28
41:27
16
Hielke Nienhuis
Friesland
41:30
41:29
17
Herman Regnerus
Marrum
41:39
41:37
18
Lammert Wolters
Friesland
43:10
43:05
19
Jogchum Dijkstra
Friesland
43:24
43:14
20
Jelle de Jong
Joure
43:50
43:44
21
Johan Terpstra
Friesland
43:54
43:46
22
Richard Nienhuis
Dokkum
44:27
44:18
23
Cornelis van Sluis
Franeker
44:42
44:39
24
Roland Nauta
Gytsjerk
44:49
44:39
25
Johannes van der Veen
Dokkum
45:10
45:00
26
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
45:10
45:08
27
Ewoud Frankes
Groningen
45:30
45:26
28
Rolf Mulder
Bakkeveen
45:39
45:27
29
H@rm Klomp
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
45:40
45:26
30
Joop van Ginkel
Damwoude
45:42
45:28
31
Piet Gemser
Friesland
46:02
45:59
32
Sipke Jan Sangers
Drogeham
46:27
46:21
33
Rein Benno de Jager
Dokkum
46:36
46:35
34
Jaap Kienstra
Nes Ameland
46:38
46:24
35
Klaas Piersma
Impala
46:40
46:36
36
Jelle Pranger
Dokkum
46:49
46:40
37
Henk Koet
Friesland
46:59
46:54
38
Johan Zwerver
Friesland
47:12
47:07
39
Johan Kooistra
Friesland
47:13
47:06
40
Theo Poortinga
Damwoude
47:30
47:27
41
Hotze Brouwer
Rinsumageest
48:10
47:57
42
Johan Oudendijk
Haarlem
48:42
48:28
43
Christiaan Fahner
Lionitas
48:52
48:39
44
Roelof Elzinga
Friesland
49:00
48:51
45
Klaar Dupon
Dokkum
49:04
48:55
46
Herman Iedema
Dokkum
49:05
48:56
47
Arie Namminga
Kollum
49:36
49:32
48
Foppe Peterson
Hoogeveen
49:39
49:28
49
Arie Smedinga
Friesland
49:42
49:30
50
Hillebrand Leistra
Veenwouden
49:44
49:29
51
Sjon de Haan
Ballum
49:59
49:44
52
Jurjen Bulthuis
Kollum
49:59
49:48
53
Ferdinand Kits
Impala
50:21
50:11
54
Eddy Kooistra
Dokkum
50:26
50:17
55
Dirk Kooistra
Dokkum
50:26
50:17
56
Bouke van der Hem
Groningen
50:44
50:39
57
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
50:49
50:30
58
Ronald Flapper
Buitenpost
51:01
50:35
59
Bob Jongsma
Dokkum
51:15
51:01
60
Pim Sliedrecht
Raard
51:20
51:08
61
Willem Bodde
Dokkum
51:38
51:30
62
Aan Dirk van der Meule
Hiaure
51:43
51:29
63
Jelke Visser
Twijzelerheide
51:48
51:39
64
Rommert Glazema
Friesland
51:57
51:34
65
Jitze Dam
Delfzijl
52:29
51:55
66
Wierd Bethlehem
Dokkum
52:41
52:23
67
Rob van Hof
Dokkum
52:45
52:18
68
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
52:45
52:28
69
Herman Wassenaar
Menaldum
52:47
52:43
70
Rick van Meekeren
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
52:48
52:25
71
Wyger Smits
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
52:49
52:32
72
Jan Adema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
52:53
52:29
73
Siebren Boerma
Loopclub Rapido
52:55
52:28
74
Albert Kingma
Wetzens
52:58
52:45
75
Anne-Oetze van der Bur
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
53:06
52:51
76
Henk de Groot
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
53:06
52:52
77
Tjerk de Jong
Buitenpost
53:41
53:27
78
Djurre Joh van der Sch
Friesland
54:01
53:44
79
Rudi Teu
Friesland
54:04
53:45
80
Wiebe Koudenburg
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
54:10
54:10
81
Bouman Wessel
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
54:17
54:09
82
Jan Minnema
AV Heerenveen
54:46
54:28
83
Jilles Visser
Dokkum
55:14
54:51
84
Johannes van Egmond
Impala
55:17
55:06
85
William Teinsma
Stiens
55:22
55:00
86
Jan van den Beukel
Friesland
55:40
55:23
87
Rik de Haan
Zuidlaren
55:51
55:35
88
Mathijs Lusthof
Friesland
55:53
55:51
89
Andries Halbersma
Dokkum
56:00
55:28
90
Sjoerd Anjema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
56:20
56:03
91
Klaas de Jong
Drachten
56:25
56:13
92
Dijkstra Edwin
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
56:38
56:06
93
Henk Veninga
Broeksterwoude
56:41
56:23
94
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
56:51
56:43
95
Harry Papjes
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
56:59
56:45
96
Harrie Noppers
Lionitas
57:07
56:49
97
P Buruma
Kollum
57:25
57:05
98
Jurgen de Vries
Loopgroep Bedum
57:29
56:58
99
René Lont
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
57:40
57:25
100
Jan Binnema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
57:40
57:23
101
Jan Windt
Delfzijl
57:52
57:25
102
Frits Jilderda
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
58:04
57:48
103
Klaas Sipma
Ee
58:17
57:54
104
Egbert Smit
Stiens
58:23
58:01
105
Frits Ottens
Friesland
58:31
58:26
106
Sipke de Vries
Dokkum
58:33
58:26
107
Gerben Huizinga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
58:48
58:32
108
Reinder Sinnema
Friesland
58:52
58:34
109
Ab Hummel
Delfzijl
59:51
59:20
110
Willem Wesselius
Witmarsum
1:00:03
59:48
111
Lammert de Hoop
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:00:11
59:53
112
Meindert Roosjen
Friesland
1:01:05
1:00:57
113
Klaas Duits
Friesland
1:01:10
1:01:02
114
Gerd Renkema
Ureterp
1:01:29
1:01:23
115
Teake Hogendorp
Loopclub Rapido
1:01:42
1:01:28
116
Ulbe van der Bij
Loopclub Rapido
1:02:26
1:02:08
117
Sebo Hillenga
Delfzijl
1:04:49
1:04:26
118
Henk van Wiefferen
Delfzijl
1:07:17
1:06:36
119
Jan Jorna
Friesland
1:33:29
1:33:21
120
Piet Kerstholt
Friesland
1:41:17
1:56:13
M-23, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roderick Riesenkamp
Impala
34:02
34:02
2
Jan Stuursma
SV Veendam
34:17
34:17
3
Riekele Kobes
Impala
34:43
34:42
4
Elmar Ruiter
AV Heerenveen
35:46
35:46
5
Remco Bijlsma
Cornjum
36:14
36:12
6
Stefan Postma
Start '78
36:39
36:39
7
Frank Smidstra
Tytsjerk
37:24
37:19
8
T Nohola
37:32
37:30
9
Oane van der Heide
Zwaagwesteinde
37:48
37:46
10
Roukebert de Boer
Friesland
37:53
37:52
11
Hendrik van der Boon
Friesland
40:46
40:43
12
Jakob Sangers
Drogeham
46:14
46:06
13
Jan Bart van der Plaat
Dokkum
47:01
46:39
14
Leo van der Zee
Dokkum
47:01
46:39
15
Oeds Veenstra
Damwoude
48:58
48:23
16
Roderick Dansen
Damwoude
51:28
50:53
17
Egbert Allema
Hurdegaryp
52:03
51:58
18
Harold Piersma
Buitenpost
52:13
52:08
19
Ewoud Nutma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
55:41
55:22
20
Johannes Halbersma
Dokkum
56:00
55:28
21
Abe Stegenga
Nijland
59:57
59:36
22
Reinald Steenstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:01:07
1:00:48
23
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
1:21:44
1:36:33
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Hornstra
Friesland
40:57
40:56
2
Brenda de Jong
Impala
43:03
43:01
3
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
44:52
44:48
4
Itty Speelman
Heerenveen
47:39
47:27
5
Jetty van Delden
Friesland
48:22
48:17
6
Jeannemiel Miltenburg
Lionitas
49:00
48:58
7
Gerdina Brouwer
Loopclub Rapido
50:25
50:17
8
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
51:07
50:51
9
Grietje Dijkstra
Joure
51:20
51:13
10
Heep Gall
Friesland
51:55
51:49
11
Renate de Boer-Bies
Nijega
52:11
52:02
12
Hester Henstra
53:00
52:42
13
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
53:56
53:50
14
Baukje de Vries
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
54:17
54:04
15
Tiny Wouda
Friesland
54:34
54:11
16
Berber Akkerman
Leeuwarden
55:07
54:54
17
Reina Hes
Dutch Runners Gold
55:12
55:02
18
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwoude
55:12
55:02
19
Trienke de Vries
55:56
55:37
20
Charlotte Fiets
Lionitas
55:59
55:47
21
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
56:10
56:05
22
Roos van Betuw
Loopclub Rapido
56:34
56:07
23
Fetje Buma-Geerts
Nijland
57:08
56:47
24
Marjan Ottema
Groningen
57:11
56:51
25
Anita Glas
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
57:14
57:01
26
Guske Jager
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
57:53
57:38
27
Gerrie de Jong
Ee
58:17
57:55
28
Baukje Mossel
Ee
58:17
57:56
29
Wytske van der Kooi-Po
Burgum
58:19
57:56
30
Romana Kramer
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
58:26
58:08
31
Fré Sobel
Drachten
58:29
58:04
32
Renny Kooy
Ens
58:32
58:07
33
Ineke Boskma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
58:38
58:22
34
Fokje Grijpstra
Loopclub Rapido
58:40
58:30
35
Pietie Buruma
Kollum
58:45
58:24
36
Ina Veenstra
AV Heerenveen
59:07
58:50
37
Diana de Rouwe
Lionitas
59:20
59:07
38
Hilma Spoelstra-Knol
Ten Boer
59:32
59:07
39
Geke Wijma
Dokkum
1:00:00
59:41
40
Marieke Dorhout
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:00:11
1:00:00
41
Aly Hilboezen
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:00:12
1:00:00
42
Wieky Adler
Kollum
1:01:22
1:00:53
43
Cobie Sietzema
Buitenpost
1:01:23
1:00:54
44
Joke Bleijerveld
Dokkum
1:01:31
1:01:20
45
Bianca de Vries
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:01:49
1:01:38
46
Renske de Boer
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:02:12
1:01:48
47
Henriette van der Zee
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:03:37
1:03:20
48
Martha Elzinga
Dokkum
1:04:03
1:03:31
49
Joke Gouma
1:04:32
1:04:02
50
Tineke Smit-Visser
Zwaagwesteinde
1:04:46
1:04:18
51
Jacqueline Tuil
Delfzijl
1:04:47
1:04:23
52
Janneke Kammenga
Appingedam
1:04:51
1:04:27
53
Ina Kleefstra
Lionitas
1:04:58
1:04:50
54
Alice Beimers
Lionitas
1:04:58
1:04:50
55
Annie Krol
Grootegast
1:06:40
1:06:30
56
Groetje van der Molen
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:07:35
1:07:14
57
Susan Postma
Damwoude
1:07:36
1:07:10
58
Patriez Entius
Metslawier
1:07:36
1:07:10
59
D Holwerda
Groningen
1:07:44
1:07:11
60
Anneke Vledder-Kooy
Driesum
1:08:37
1:08:12
61
Hannie Geerts
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:08:41
1:08:20
62
Jolanda Krottje
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:10:13
1:09:45
63
Cherry Procee LHV
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:10:13
1:09:46
V-23, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
49:43
49:40
2
Sjoukje Sijtsma
Dokkum
56:56
56:32
3
Nienke Hoogteijling
Haarlem
57:18
57:04
4
Tamara Windt
Delfzijl
58:41
58:17
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Tuhumury
Drachten
21:44
21:39
2
Moussa Rukoro
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
21:52
21:51
3
Tjip van der Meij
Dokkum
23:03
23:02
4
Thony vd Veen
Loopclub Rapido
23:16
23:15
5
Taede Wielstra
Driesum
23:29
23:23
6
Domien Mulder
Joure
24:18
24:15
7
Wilco Bruining
Kollum
24:18
24:15
8
Willem Huizenga
Hallum
25:08
25:02
9
Peter van der Ploeg
Damwoude
25:23
24:58
10
Gert Abee
Havelte
25:28
25:16
11
Alex Rozema
Dokkum
25:36
25:26
12
Arthur van Zwet
Dokkum
25:51
25:26
13
Jorrit Visser
Groningen
26:13
26:07
14
Gerrit Hellema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
26:34
26:31
15
Sipco Visser
Burgum
26:43
26:30
16
Martijn van der Veen
Damwoude
27:18
26:52
17
Sieger Jan Cuperus
Dokkum
27:42
27:33
18
Gerard Volders
Hoogeveen
27:48
27:37
19
Robert Brouwer
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
27:49
27:21
20
Wybe Jelsma
Dokkum
28:05
27:54
21
Foeke Wiegersma
Damwoude
28:37
28:31
22
René Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
29:11
28:47
23
Johan Gerbenzon
Leeuwarden
29:32
29:10
24
Elzo Jan Huizing
Burgum
29:44
29:12
25
Jan willem Hesseling
Ternaard
30:41
30:12
26
Peter de Jager
Dokkum
30:53
30:28
27
Marten Kingma
Friesland
30:56
30:28
28
Aant-pieter Wijnsma
Dokkum
31:05
30:45
29
Auke van der Galiën
Buitenpost
31:18
31:01
30
Rob van der Meer
Veenwouden
31:27
31:06
31
Frans Reitsma
Oostrum Fr
32:53
32:29
32
Benn Hoekman
Impala
33:22
33:19
33
Sipke vd Bos
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:58
35:36
34
Jan de Roos
Zwaagwesteinde
37:23
36:54
35
Jan Pieter Dijkstra
Schiermonnikoog
42:43
42:41
M16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Damstra
AV Heerenveen
18:38
18:37
2
Jasper Mulder
AV Heerenveen
18:49
18:47
3
Patrick Postma
Start '78
19:37
19:37
4
Mathijs Mulder
Joure
20:30
20:28
5
Geert Tjeerdsma
Groningen
21:11
21:06
6
Jaap Bijlstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
22:22
22:20
7
Errit de Boer
Gytsjerk
22:38
22:34
8
Ave Burink
Lionitas
23:46
23:39
9
Gosse Pier Hiemstra
Sijbrandahuis
24:19
24:11
10
Michiel Visser
Dokkum
25:40
25:34
11
Leon Visser
Driesum
26:12
26:09
12
Johan Schaap
Dokkum
29:46
29:16
13
Imco Osinga
Dokkum
29:57
29:28
14
Gerrit Klijnstra
Dokkum
33:47
33:18
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Wolbers
Franeker
20:08
20:06
2
Patrick Sinnema
AV Heerenveen
20:54
20:53
3
Gert-Jan Koopmans
Friesland
21:07
21:05
4
Alger Hiemstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
21:33
21:32
5
Jon Weesies
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
22:36
22:35
6
Alves Giorgio
Lionitas
23:46
23:40
7
Corné Dijkstra
Impala
24:41
24:38
8
Alex Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
26:21
26:18
9
Marten Stelpstra
Buitenpost
27:47
27:30
10
Julien van Dijk
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
28:55
28:52
11
Jelger Castelein
Zwaagwesteinde
28:56
28:53
12
Jouke van der Meer
Lionitas
30:40
30:19
13
Jarin Hedzer van der K
Lionitas
34:46
34:24
14
Tuzo de Haan
Ballum
36:18
36:16
15
Sander de Vries
Bedum
36:26
35:56
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wieke Bosma
Groningen Atletiek
23:47
23:43
2
Immy Paulusma
Dokkum
25:06
24:57
3
Gea Nienhuis-Schipper
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
26:53
26:46
4
Roelie de Vlas
Lionitas
27:49
27:42
5
Ieke reitsma Boonstra
Damwoude
29:41
29:35
6
Fokelien Bouma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
30:04
29:51
7
Frouke Rullmann
Lionitas
30:05
29:51
8
Annelies Pranger
Dokkum
30:25
30:15
9
Jannie Nienhuis
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
30:59
30:42
10
Jolanda van der Laan
Dokkum
31:05
30:46
11
Marianne Kooistra
Lionitas
31:14
31:07
12
Joke Ritsma-vd Leest
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
32:01
31:47
13
Trientsje Wijbenga
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
32:51
32:41
14
Hannie de Haan
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
33:47
33:27
15
Marcella Ensel-Boonstr
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
34:32
34:15
16
Maaike Nicolai
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
34:55
34:35
17
Greet Hettema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:15
35:00
18
Maria Slobbe
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:16
35:00
19
Hanneke Kalsbeek
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:17
34:56
20
Hilde Hoogteijling
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:17
35:10
21
Klazien Dijkstra Coupe
Twijzelerheide
35:32
35:03
22
Carolien Dijkstra
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
35:58
35:35
23
Doet Koster
Zwaagwesteinde
36:03
35:34
24
Wietske Meinema
Dokkum
36:30
36:23
25
Jolanda Ritsma
Dokkum
36:50
36:43
26
Gea Gardenier
Dokkum
36:51
36:43
27
Joke Bandstra
Damwoude
36:51
36:43
28
Claudia Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
40:01
39:34
29
Gemie Buruma
Drachten
41:42
41:42
30
Hendrikje Talsma
Veenwouden
45:37
45:11
31
Suzanne Faber
Groningen
48:16
47:49
32
Rixte Stoker
Friesland
50:08
50:02
33
Ytsje Kingma
Friesland
54:34
54:10
V16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aly Boersma
Horror
24:19
24:19
2
Tiny Poortinga
Impala
26:48
26:47
3
Nieske Witteveen
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
27:05
27:04
4
Jeanet Braaksma
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
29:02
29:00
5
Jeltina Turkstra
Groningen
30:37
30:09
6
Marianne Tadema
Groningen
48:15
47:49
V-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ydwine van der Veen
Lionitas
22:13
22:11
2
Manon Siri
De Spartaan
24:02
24:01
3
Marissa Bleeker
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
29:33
29:13
4
Henrike van der Veen
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
30:25
30:03
5
Louise Nicolaï
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
30:49
30:29
6
Lise Hacquebord
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
31:01
30:41
7
Gré Kingma
Wetzens
31:33
31:21
8
Irene Baalbergen
Dokkum
32:24
32:07
9
Anne Hoekman
Opeinde
33:22
33:18
10
Alie Halbersma
Dokkum
33:56
33:25
11
Tietie Tjikke Iedema
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
37:23
37:21
www.uitslagen.nl
27-03-2009 21:10