Uitslagenlijst Molenvaartloop

Anna Paulowna - Zondag 15 maart 2009

M8, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin van Hout
DOKEV
4:22
2
Kick van Leeuwen
DOKEV
4:42
3
Jochem van Dijk
4:58
4
Tijmen Jansen
DOKEV
5:17
5
Bo Webb
DOKEV
5:30
6
Tim Buschman
5:32
7
Tristan Kuiper
DOKEV
5:34
8
Robbert Huisman
5:59
ME8, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirte Jansen
DOKEV
4:43
2
Natanja Schuttenhelm
DOKEV
4:57
3
Amber Ligthart
DOKEV
5:01
4
Lisa Kaptein
DOKEV
5:44
JO9, 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Sjerps
5:31
2
Jan Bakker
DOKEV
6:15
3
Ryan van Hout
DOKEV
6:28
4
Bjorn Hoogeveen
DOKEV
7:13
5
Thom Heemskerk
DOKEV
7:45
6
Rick van der Reijden
DOKEV
8:15
ME9, 1,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dianne Conijn
DOKEV
6:25
2
Isa Raadgers
6:30
3
Jessica Buschman
DOKEV
6:52
4
Kiki Veldman
DOKEV
6:57
5
Inge Portegijs
DOKEV
6:59
6
Elisha Schuttenhelm
7:02
7
Laura Leijen
DOKEV
7:22
8
Melanie Zoer
DOKEV
7:25
9
Emme Huiberts
DOKEV
7:29
10
Noa Ober
DOKEV
7:58
11
Anna de Wit
DOKEV
8:50
JO12, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Bakker
DOKEV
14:14
2
Bas Portegijs
DOKEV
17:19
3
Dennis Sjerps
17:25
ME12, 3,5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annika Ruijter
DOKEV
19:07
JO16, 6,2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Jongejans
DOKEV
24:27
2
Jan Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
24:50
3
Ewold Kooistra
24:51
4
Bram Mooij
Noordkop
25:08
V2034, 6,2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne van der Weide
Noordkop
24:58
2
Sandra Homan
DOKEV
27:33
3
Kristel van Riemsdijk
TAS '82
37:59
V35+, 6,2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose Kerkhof Leijen
DOKEV
28:20
2
Anny Top
SV Sportlust
33:06
3
Petra van Dijk
DOKEV
35:25
4
Petra Timmermans
TAS '82
37:58
5
Iren Vonderbank
DOKEV
38:44
6
Hilda Kramer
DOKEV
42:57
M4049, 6,2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Seekles
30:36
M5059, 6,2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van Duin
28:42
2
Jan van der Meer
31:41
M60+, 6,2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Evers
TAS '82
27:19
M2039, 8,3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Timmers
29:55
2
Peter Tas
30:40
3
Raymond Koen
32:20
4
Arne Kooijman
36:00
5
Ron Jimmink
36:31
6
Alex Kuijper
38:55
7
M. Huisman
41:21
8
Ingmak Bebelaak
44:31
M4049, 8,3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
30:12
2
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
31:48
3
Erik Bakker
31:56
4
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
31:59
5
Jan Kerkhof
DOKEV
33:14
6
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
33:24
7
Teun Burgers
TAS '82
33:30
8
Jeroen Doedens
33:53
9
Hein Veldman
34:25
10
Sven van Kalsbeek
34:34
11
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
34:50
12
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
36:20
13
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
36:28
14
Marchel Keppel
Noordkop
37:00
15
Peter Keet
DOKEV
37:08
16
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
37:35
17
Pieter Freerkstra
37:58
18
Jan Duijzer
38:24
19
Jan Ferwerda
TAS '82
38:31
20
A Brugman
TAS '82
38:38
21
Dirk Beerse
DOKEV
38:58
22
J van der Leen
TAS '82
39:14
23
Ton van der Lee
39:56
24
Jan Schilder
TAS '82
40:36
25
Edwin Wasch
Noordkop
41:38
26
Danny Veldhuizen
TAS '82
42:20
27
Hans van Duin
42:43
28
Martien Komen
DOKEV
42:43
29
Peter Tijsen
DOKEV
42:59
30
Anthony Weijers
TAS '82
44:53
31
Jan Douwe Borsch
SV Sportlust
46:36
M50+, 8,3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Sjerps
32:34
2
Kees Portegijs
35:13
3
Leen de Wit
37:12
4
k.w. Kooistra
37:18
5
Arie Dijkshoorn
37:18
6
Hans Naberhuis
37:35
7
Willem van Dijck
38:06
8
Theo Tas
38:49
9
Wiebrand Top
39:01
10
Mathe la Cour
39:19
11
Andre van Tillo
39:42
12
Hans Slaman
39:59
13
Ab Hoek
40:01
14
Ruud Keizer
40:19
15
Leen Duijzer
40:34
16
Leo Witteman
40:58
17
Bauk vd Wal
41:49
18
Co Wiskerkc
42:30
19
Gerrie Legue
42:56
20
HS v. Graafeijland
45:08
21
Willem Olthof
46:34
22
Cor Jongman
48:23
23
Jan Meijen
49:29
24
Arie Klaver
51:13
V2034, 8,3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nathalie Nelemans
41:09
2
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
41:37
3
Marieke Breuer
Wieringermeer
45:37
V3549, 8,3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigitte Hoekstra
SV Sportlust
37:35
2
Karin de Wit
DOKEV
39:58
3
Lia Koedijk
TAS '82
40:35
4
Ella Heddes
TAS '82
40:36
5
Ireen Mantel
TAS '82
42:00
6
Miranda Hensen Verbate
TAS '82
42:29
7
Marianne Hoekstra
DOKEV
43:01
8
Jenny Duijzer Satter
DOKEV
43:09
9
Annemarie Kranenburg
TAS '82
43:24
10
Marg vd Meer
DOKEV
44:24
11
Alberdien Zandbergen
DOKEV
48:52
V50+, 8,3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ida Verduin- Boone
TAS '82
36:53
2
Nanda Witteman
TAS '82
47:57
www.uitslagen.nl
18-03-2009 17:40