Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 15 maart 2009

MS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jiri Kemper
Zaanland
34:21
2
Zeljko Obrenovic
AV '23
35:30
3
Sander Collet
AV Edam
36:23
4
Thomas Merlijn
Phanos
36:43
5
Jeroen Rodenburg
Altis
36:49
6
Bas Westhoff
Atos
37:38
7
Nicander Kemper
Waterland
37:59
8
Arno Kemner
Phanos
38:19
9
Ronald de Wit
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:25
10
Roelof Goodijk
Phoenix
38:26
11
Perez Dalloe
Phanos
39:07
12
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:30
13
Floris Solleveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:39
14
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
41:45
15
Duco Biemans
Amsterdam
52:41
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edo Baart
Atos
32:33
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
33:20
3
Abdoel Mohammadi
Atos
34:31
4
Koen Joosse
Phanos
34:57
5
Roland Saalmink
avVN
35:44
6
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
36:40
7
Jan Hendrikse
avVN
37:13
8
Robin Schonenberg
Dutch Runners Basic
37:27
9
Nelsom Jonk
AV Edam
37:30
10
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
37:55
11
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
39:12
12
Roel Carati
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
39:16
13
Michael Steenbakker
Atos
39:29
14
Anton Boots
Lycurgus
39:33
15
Marcel de Jong
AV Monnickendam
39:41
16
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
39:42
17
John Koopen
Atos
39:53
18
Boy Oudejans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:53
19
Ruud van Suijdam
Phoenix
41:07
20
Samuel Ronny A.
AV '23
41:11
21
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
41:55
22
Ronald Luijters
Atos
42:17
23
Stephan op't Veld
Phanos
42:27
24
Ron Komduur
Phanos
42:39
25
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
42:43
26
Bastiaan Adams
AV '23
43:04
27
Menno Wilmans
Waterland
44:56
28
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
47:29
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
E.W. van Dort
Phanos
34:31
2
Dirk Ekkelboom
Atos
35:34
3
Christiaan van der Neu
Startbaan
35:52
4
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
35:55
5
Ger Kragten
Atos
35:57
6
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
37:04
7
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
37:24
8
Jan-Dirk van Zanten
Phanos
37:50
9
Theo Woldberg
Kombijsport
37:57
10
Marco Eskes
Waterland
39:24
11
Willem Jan de Widt
AV Monnickendam
39:24
12
Sander Rietveld
Atos
39:49
13
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
40:00
14
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
40:15
15
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
40:18
16
Arie Post
Atos
40:24
17
Reinoud Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
40:53
18
Hans Ras
AV Monnickendam
41:04
19
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
41:29
20
Peter Bleeker
Atos
41:48
21
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
42:34
22
Huub Jansen
AKU
43:23
23
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
44:50
24
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
44:56
25
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:06
26
Rolf van der Meulen
avVN
45:53
27
Hendrik Lens
Lycurgus
47:20
28
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
48:52
29
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
49:23
30
Hans Bakker
AV Aalsmeer
52:57
31
Paul van Rutten
Startbaan
54:25
32
Ben Heijmeijer
Tempo
55:43
33
Joop Faure
Atos
58:14
34
Ignace Bakker
Atos
1:02:43
M55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Schalkwijk
AV Monnickendam
37:51
2
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
38:31
3
Oscar Smit
avVN
39:20
4
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
39:34
5
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
40:10
6
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
41:23
7
Wim Haagsma
Hardloopclub Amsterd
42:25
8
Henk Zentveld
Atos
43:04
9
Ed de Jong
Atos
43:42
10
Gerard Blees
AV Castricum
44:01
11
Peter Groen
AV '23
44:09
12
Tjerk van Gelderen
Phanos
44:17
13
Auke Dijkstra
Atos
44:25
14
Siebe Turksma
GAC Hilversum
44:29
15
Wybren Jaarsma
AV '23
45:17
16
Albert Witteveen
avVN
45:57
17
Hubert Schakenbos
Atos
45:59
18
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
47:23
19
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
49:01
20
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
49:02
21
Frans Levelt
avVN
50:55
22
Peter Bartels
Atos
51:25
23
Ger Serno
Loopgroep PK
51:41
24
Cees Vork
avVN
53:16
25
Jaap Spoor
Phanos
54:06
26
Frits Wegenwijs
AV '23
55:12
27
Hans Bolding
avVN
56:31
28
Gerrit Nijkamp
Waterland
58:48
29
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
58:54
30
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
59:40
31
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
1:02:21
VS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Secreve
Phoenix
40:26
2
Marijke Dijkstra
Phoenix
40:33
3
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
41:24
4
Iris Tuk
Spirit Lelystad
42:31
5
Aafje Brandt
Phanos
43:25
6
Patricia Sassen
Phanos
44:23
7
Marjolein Blaauboer
Startbaan
45:53
8
Leonie Oudendijk
Phoenix
47:26
9
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
50:51
10
Helga Geurts
Atos
56:50
V35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
AV Castricum
39:38
2
Tanja de Groot
Atos
40:47
3
Saïra van Essen
Phanos
42:59
4
Gien San Tan
Phanos
43:23
5
Marleen Haakma
Atos
43:42
6
Anglique Borsch
Atos
44:22
7
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:22
8
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
47:33
9
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
47:54
10
Karien Guinee
Tempo
47:57
11
Nancy Eelzak
Phanos
50:14
12
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
51:29
13
Jolien Bolding
avVN
54:07
14
Irene Sarneel-Simons
Startbaan
1:00:41
15
Mm de Heer
Zaanland
1:03:24
M10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Baars
Amsterdam
35:48
2
Bertjan Kerklaan
Amsterdam
36:52
3
Daniel Peters
Amsterdam
38:14
4
Jeroen Wit
Amsterdam
38:22
5
Rob Schortinghuis
Huizen
38:24
6
Marcus Turner
Amsterdam
39:23
7
Dennis Kreetz
Oostzaan
40:15
8
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
40:25
9
Paul den Hertog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:54
10
Eef Hoff
Huizen
41:02
11
Michiel Knopper
Amstelveen
41:16
12
Rene Jonkers
Hilversum
41:19
13
Koen Spoorenberg
Landsmeer
41:39
14
Steef de Groot
Amsterdam
42:03
15
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
42:06
16
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
42:20
17
Marc Willems
Amsterdam
42:21
18
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
42:30
19
Leon Jansen
Amsterdam
43:00
20
Rik Zagers
Amsterdam
43:12
21
Peter van Steen
Alkmaar
43:14
22
Adri Verhoef
Amsterdam
43:19
23
David Degen
Amsterdam
43:55
24
Henry Lie
Amsterdam
43:56
25
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
44:04
26
Hans Steinraht
Lelystad
44:06
27
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
44:28
28
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
44:38
29
Hans van Zuuk
Diemen
44:44
30
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
44:54
31
Teun van Rossum
Kortenhoef
45:00
32
Arno Louws
Amsterdam
45:07
33
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
45:07
34
Kris Manios
Amsterdam
45:09
35
Roel Wessels
Amsterdam
45:10
36
Frank Berghuis
Amsterdam
45:42
37
Lars van Amsterdam
Amsterdam
45:42
38
Ed Boonders
Landsmeer
45:44
39
Wouter Rovekamp
Amsterdam
45:51
40
Edwin Roest
Amsterdam
45:58
41
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:04
42
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
46:16
43
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
46:17
44
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
46:22
45
Tim Hoekstra
Amsterdam
46:22
46
Andy List
Diemen
46:23
47
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
46:24
48
Ferry Noldes
Amsterdam
46:25
49
Michael Biosa
Amstelveen
46:29
50
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
46:56
51
Travis Choma
Amsterdam
46:58
52
Justin de Kleuver
Amsterdam
47:04
53
Robert Zaal
Broek in Waterland
47:05
54
Joep Koperdraat
Amsterdam
47:12
55
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
47:13
56
Robert Lieuwen
Bussum
47:14
57
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam
47:15
58
Selim Ilkin
Amsterdam
47:17
59
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
47:22
60
Ton Smit
Aalsmeer
47:24
61
Jeroen vd Schaaf
Amsterdam
47:29
62
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
47:40
63
Hans Neuhaus
Amsterdam
47:42
64
Marco Bekker
Amstelveen
47:46
65
Casper Hopman
Amstelveen
47:46
66
Eric Weijman
Amsterdam
47:53
67
Arnaud Norg
Amsterdam
47:58
68
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
47:59
69
Pierre Wairata
Amsterdam
48:16
70
Rob van Kerkwijk
Monnickendam
48:20
71
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:22
72
Carlos Gonzalez
Amsterdam
48:33
73
Frits Laurier
Amsterdam
48:45
74
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
48:57
75
Peter Becker
Amsterdam
48:59
76
Rene van Schaik
Amsterdam
49:14
77
Hans van der Maas
Amsterdam
49:18
78
Wim van der Hoek
Landsmeer
49:22
79
Jan Kooy
Amsterdam
49:27
80
Crispijn Roos
Breda
49:36
81
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
49:38
82
René Regoor
Amsterdam
49:41
83
Willem van Schouten
Almere
49:51
84
Rene Terkers
Amsterdam
49:51
85
Marcel Lucassen
Amsterdam
49:52
86
Roald de Vos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:54
87
Michel Vastenhout
Amsterdam
49:58
88
Jacob Post
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
49:59
89
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
50:03
90
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
50:29
91
Sam Cohen
Amsterdam
50:36
92
Jos van Gastelen
Purmerend
50:37
93
Ferry Kesselaar
Amsterdam
50:58
94
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Amsterdam
51:01
95
Erwin de Honde
Aalsmeer
51:02
96
Mike Böhmermann
Oostzaan
51:20
97
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
51:29
98
Ramses Rikkert
Badhoevedorp
51:33
99
Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi
Amsterdam
51:33
100
Ton Engwirda
Amsterdam
51:33
101
George de Groot
Hilversum
51:45
102
Fred Verkerk
Hilversum
51:45
103
David Crabtree
Amsterdam
51:46
104
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
51:48
105
Chiel van Berkel
Amsterdam
51:54
106
Rob Hillebrand
Amsterdam
51:57
107
Bram van der Gaag
Amsterdam
52:03
108
Joram Oosting
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:11
109
Rob Uitslager
Monnickendam
52:15
110
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
52:15
111
Michel Hopman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:15
112
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
52:17
113
Arie Bults
Amsterdam
52:22
114
Florian Tanase
Hoofddorp
52:26
115
Jeroen Dusseldorp
Amsterdam
52:27
116
Mark Pijl
Landsmeer
52:27
117
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
52:28
118
Peter de Smet
Amsterdam
53:04
119
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
53:40
120
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:43
121
Eerdy Boer
Amsterdam
54:00
122
Frank de Graaf
Amsterdam
54:06
123
John Caspari
Bovenkarspel
54:07
124
Peter Eyer
Amsterdam
54:12
125
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
54:29
126
Fons Elsenburg
Amsterdam
54:36
127
Gijs van Gemert
Amsterdam
54:48
128
Jaap Flikkema
Amsterdam
54:52
129
Gerard Lutz
Amsterdam
54:55
130
Ger Schep
Amsterdam
54:56
131
Guillermo Correa Gonza
Amsterdam
54:59
132
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
54:59
133
Marc de Groot
Amsterdam
55:10
134
Peter Denissen
Amsterdam
55:10
135
Bart Mekenkamp
Amsterdam
55:11
136
Jeroen Graaf
Almere
55:13
137
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
55:19
138
Robert Bijdemast
Enkhuizen
55:26
139
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:28
140
Anne van Zoelen
Amsterdam
56:00
141
Van Gent
Landsmeer
56:12
142
Frank Werkhoven
Amsterdam
56:19
143
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
56:19
144
Johan F.H. Wold
Amsterdam
56:29
145
Martijn Kaal
Diemen
56:34
146
Henry Sablerolle
Amsterdam
56:43
147
Gerard v.d. Linden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:44
148
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
57:05
149
Jos Denissen
Amsterdam
57:09
150
Gert van Renselaar
Amsterdam
57:35
151
Eric Wahl
Amsterdam
58:00
152
Machiel Vegting
Amsterdam
58:10
153
Fred Goveia
Wormer
58:16
154
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
58:18
155
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
58:38
156
Han van Kuik
Purmerend
58:45
157
Steven Poolman
Almere
58:55
158
Coos Lequin
Amsterdam
59:00
159
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
59:28
160
Olmedo Correa Gonzalez
Amsterdam
59:58
161
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
1:00:28
162
Wim Knol
Purmerend
1:01:02
163
Jan Jaap Stigter
Amsterdam
1:01:03
164
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
1:01:35
165
Frans Kelders
Amsterdam
1:01:47
166
Remi Kempers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:23
167
Ovi HENRIQUEZ
Amsterdam
1:03:15
168
Rijk van Eijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:44
169
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:48
170
Mario Schmelzer
Amsterdam
1:09:33
171
Rien Hamakers
Amsterdam
1:12:14
172
Tadashi Ogasawdra
Diemen
1:14:45
173
Fernando Maldonado
Leiden
1:16:04
V10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Niemeyer
Alkmaar
44:07
2
Ineke Klaver
Hilversum
44:59
3
Sven kuipers
Amsterdam
45:10
4
Jeniece Primus
Amsterdam
46:20
5
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
46:24
6
Maria Giol Llobet
Amsterdam
49:55
7
Ilse Kerkhof
Haarlem
49:56
8
Jacobien van Boeijen
Amsterdam
50:00
9
Loes Mohringer-Hondeli
Abcoude
50:12
10
Els de Ruijter
Amsterdam
50:38
11
Monique Spreitzer
Amsterdam
50:40
12
Kitty Jonk
Amsterdam
51:08
13
Saskia Kuiper
Amstelveen
51:17
14
Jenny van der Toorn
Amsterdam
51:18
15
Annemieke Bunjes
Amsterdam
51:31
16
Natasha Nadj
Amsterdam
51:46
17
Christel Bruijns
Amsterdam
51:53
18
Fenna Beets
Amsterdam
51:54
19
Cindy Oosting
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:17
20
Heidy Wolters
Amsterdam
52:18
21
Karin Aarsman
Diemen
52:47
22
Hinke van dorp
Amsterdam
52:53
23
Inge van Beem
Zwanenburg
53:29
24
Angelique Toonen
Amsterdam
53:31
25
Emie Huffenreuter
Amsterdam
53:35
26
Sharon Nieuwstadt
Amstelveen
53:50
27
Monica Jonker
Amsterdam
53:51
28
Nanda Borsch
Amsterdam
54:16
29
Anne Kleisen
Amsterdam
54:21
30
Rina de Blieck
Uithoorn
54:25
31
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
54:31
32
Marlies van de Ven
Amsterdam
54:50
33
Claudia Beker
Abcoude
54:53
34
Johanneke van Viegen
Amsterdam
54:57
35
Anne-marieke Douma
Amsterdam
55:01
36
Esther van Paridon
Hoofddorp
55:04
37
Mimount Arrahmouni
Amsterdam
55:21
38
Sylvia van de Watering
Amsterdam
55:22
39
Christine Kesselaar
Amsterdam
55:27
40
Xandra Kusen
Amsterdam
55:29
41
Tanja Kuut
Amsterdam
55:41
42
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
56:00
43
Karin Bakker
Amsterdam
56:21
44
Margreet de Vries
Amsterdam
56:29
45
Donate Hofstra
Amsterdam
56:37
46
Ingrid Lamme
Amsterdam
56:52
47
Marieke Postmus
Amsterdam
56:56
48
Linda Dejong
Amsterdam
57:01
49
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
57:09
50
Eugenie Kaaijk
Amsterdam
57:24
51
Madelon Peereboom
Landsmeer
57:27
52
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
57:29
53
Stefanie Springwald
Amsterdam
57:35
54
Monica vd Hoven
Amsterdam
58:02
55
José van Henven
Amsterdam
58:29
56
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
58:42
57
Ellie van Ooi
Amsterdam
58:48
58
Ilse Oldenburger
Amsterdam
58:51
59
Hanneke Pouwels
Amsterdam
58:55
60
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
59:01
61
Marijke Brugmans
Amsterdam
59:04
62
Els Post
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
59:07
63
Carin Smit-Bont
Aalsmeer
59:13
64
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
59:28
65
Linda Pouwels
Amsterdam
59:30
66
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
59:42
67
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
59:47
68
Esther Verhage
Amsterdam
59:50
69
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
59:55
70
Judith Krook
Amsterdam
59:56
71
Mariette Petersen
Amsterdam
1:00:02
72
Ineke Rietveld-Pel
Amsterdam
1:00:13
73
Jacqueline Nijhof
Amsterdam
1:00:33
74
Charlotte Jansen
Amsterdam
1:00:46
75
Nicole v.d. Meulen
Amsterdam
1:00:50
76
Andrea Verbeek
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:01:05
77
Suze Duinkerke
Amsterdam
1:01:19
78
Jose Bitter
Amsterdam
1:01:26
79
Ingeborg Bark
Zaandam
1:01:38
80
Jiske Gunkel
Amsterdam
1:01:40
81
Anneloes Pommerel
Bovenkarspel
1:01:51
82
Anouk Sprangh
Amsterdam
1:01:56
83
Jo Roth
Broek in Waterland
1:01:58
84
Margriet van Weelden
Amsterdam
1:02:06
85
Janine Kriger
Amsterdam
1:02:14
86
Pauline Overeem
Amsterdam
1:02:20
87
Jeannet van Gemert
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:02:22
88
Martje Theuws
Utrecht
1:02:23
89
Netty Wildeman
Amsterdam
1:02:32
90
Inge Kaaijk
Zaandam
1:02:34
91
Marieke van de Hel
Amsterdam
1:03:02
92
Tony Schrama
Zwanenburg
1:03:04
93
Cindy Lodewijks
Ilpendam
1:03:07
94
José van Dooren
Amsterdam
1:03:12
95
Babs Taal
Lijnden
1:03:25
96
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:47
97
Gwenny Koch
Enkhuizen
1:04:51
98
Tineke Wagenaar
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:04:51
99
Ingrid Schuit
Enkhuizen
1:05:09
100
Esther Winkels
Aalsmeer
1:05:37
101
Tineke Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:05:58
102
Charlotte Udo
Amstelveen
1:06:42
103
Mirjam Honsdrecht
Amstelveen
1:06:42
104
Clementine Bakker
Amsterdam
1:09:34
105
Nadine Vrolijk
Amsterdam
1:10:18
106
Jetske van Oosten
Amsterdam
1:11:45
107
Liu Yang Ying
Diemen
1:14:46
108
Viny Sutriani
Diemen
1:16:04
M5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ayoub Bin Said
Amsterdam
16:52
2
Imad Mohammadi
Amsterdam
17:04
3
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
18:59
4
Gerard Vliegenthart
Landsmeer
19:24
5
Jeroen Bakker
Purmerend
19:27
6
Ritsert Haitsma
Amsterdam
20:01
7
Reinier Ooteman
Amsterdam
20:30
8
Ben Bakker
Krommenie
20:30
9
Sergio Gridelli
Amsterdam
21:28
10
Yoshi Groen
Amsterdam
21:42
11
Joost Vink
Beverwijk
22:54
12
Thomas Bosman
Amsterdam
23:09
13
Eric Hartkamp
Amsterdam
23:46
14
José Cubo
Amstelveen
24:42
15
Jannis Bertholet
Amsterdam
26:06
16
Jan Daatselaar
Amsterdam
26:20
17
Gideon van Huiden
Hoofddorp
26:26
18
Hans Pamer
Amsterdam
26:48
19
Nico Laan
Amsterdam
27:24
20
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:14
21
Richard Fernhout
Amsterdam
28:18
22
Stijn ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
28:28
23
Kilian Kiburg
Amsterdam
28:28
24
Joost van der Wegen
Amsterdam
28:35
25
Louis Vink
Beverwijk
29:12
26
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
29:29
27
Harold Muller
Amstelveen
30:08
28
Wil Zonneveld
Amsterdam
30:11
29
Michiel Haak
Zoetermeer
32:03
V5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos vd Stelt
Amsterdam
24:54
2
Gonny van Riessen
Purmerend
26:20
3
Paola Edixhoven
Amsterdam
26:26
4
Tamara Spinath
Amsterdam
26:32
5
Paulina van der Zouw
Amsterdam
28:17
6
Karin Royé
Almere
28:20
7
Yvonne Morris-Wolfkamp
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:32
8
Barbara Ruurs
Hoorn Nh
28:57
9
Els van Straaten
Duivendrecht
29:24
10
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
29:51
11
Lobke Meijer
Amstelveen
30:45
12
Carla Elshout
Weesp
30:46
13
Esther Zeeman
Amsterdam
30:51
14
Ellen v.d. Linden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:30
15
Marieke Been
Amsterdam
32:12
16
Lida van de Vliet
Amsterdam
33:19
17
Wies Teepe
Amsterdam
33:19
18
Anette Groenedaal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:20
19
Linda Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:00
20
Andrea Chegut
Amsterdam
38:32
21
Lies Ruurs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:09
22
Maartje Greunsven
Amsterdam
49:51
M3KM, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse Toet
Amsterdam
12:58
2
Abe Iping
Amsterdam
13:28
3
Lucas Huikeshoven
Amsterdam
13:35
4
Storm Hartkamp
Amsterdam
13:56
5
Elmer Makkinga
Amsterdam
14:27
6
Ramon de Groot
Amsterdam
14:33
7
Douwe Daatselaar
Amsterdam
14:38
8
Tom Gearge
Amsterdam
14:58
9
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
14:59
V3KM, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilja Terkers
Amsterdam
15:11
M1.5K, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fabian Pusceddu
Amsterdam
7:05
2
Tim van Eijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
7:14
3
Ming Lie
Amsterdam
7:32
4
Timo Berghuis
Amsterdam
7:39
5
Achraf Mohammadi
Amsterdam
7:57
6
Hugo Botman
Amsterdam
8:20
7
Steven Hompes
Amsterdam
8:34
8
Dante Pusceddu
Amsterdam
8:52
9
Rens van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
8:55
10
Jaram Leeuw
Amsterdam
8:57
11
Frank de Groot
Amsterdam
9:01
12
Tomas Plokhotniuk
Amsterdam
9:30
13
Silke Terkers
Amsterdam
9:47
V1.5K, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joy Toet
Amsterdam
7:12
2
Suzanne Vlek
Amsterdam
9:07
3
Noa Terkers
Amsterdam
9:26
4
Chanel Hompes
Amsterdam
9:37
www.uitslagen.nl
15-03-2009 00:00