| | | | | Uitslagenlijst de 32 van Kampen
Kampen - Zaterdag 14 maart 2009
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Janoah Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
39:32
39:32
13
Matthijs Leurink
Isala '96
43:28
43:27
15
Lubbert Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
44:12
44:07
20
Andrezej Listowski
Genemuiden
45:49
45:51
24
Mark van der Meer
Isala '96
49:39
49:26
28
Jan Speelman
Tweede Exloermond
50:00
49:56
30
William Eghuizen
De Gemzen
50:41
50:23
31
Ferdie Peerdeman
Emmeloord
51:07
50:54
33
Bert van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
51:53
51:40
46
Bert van Roekel
Dutch Runners Gold
56:24
55:53
50
Arie van de Kraats
Veenendaal
1:06:57
1:06:42
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
bertha van 't hul
De Gemzen
50:34
50:29
5
janny westendorp
Isala '96
56:01
55:36
8
Jacqueline van Mierlo
Zwolle
59:01
58:50
9
Lisette van Stratum
Kampen
59:45
59:12
12
Jacqueline van Hoesel
Zwolle
1:00:23
59:51
13
sandra de lange
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:13
1:01:53
16
Jose Schilderinck
Isala '96
1:02:49
1:02:23
M21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Randy Hendriks
Running2000
1:17:48
1:17:46
3
Henk-Jan Dorgelo
Isala '96
1:21:00
1:20:57
5
chris jan schaap
Isala '96
1:28:08
1:28:05
12
Johannes Broshuis
Isala '96
1:35:20
1:35:15
28
Gerard Boersma
Nieuwe Pekela
1:39:53
1:39:43
31
Michiel van Deursen
IJsselmuiden
1:40:37
1:40:06
36
Willy Berendsen
IJsselmuiden
1:44:20
1:43:59
42
Frank van den Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:46:59
1:46:35
43
Marc Schoonebeek
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:47:08
1:46:44
47
Roel Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:47:50
1:47:26
51
Willie Koudenburg
De Gemzen
1:49:29
1:49:05
52
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:49:53
1:49:17
53
Kees van der Leeden
Amersfoort
1:49:54
1:49:27
58
martijn ten krodde
Laren Nh
1:52:05
1:51:29
59
Jan Vrieswijk
IJsselmuiden
1:52:06
1:51:35
69
Derwin Vuurboom
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:54:39
1:54:29
79
Piet van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
1:58:06
1:57:55
86
Martijn Stremmelaar
Kampen
2:00:34
2:00:13
88
Lambert Grolleman
Genemuiden
2:02:38
2:02:24
91
Wim Smit
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:04:18
2:03:53
94
Marcel van Veldhuizen
Deventer
2:06:08
2:05:36
V21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sandra van de Linde
Lelystad
1:44:39
1:44:31
5
Jolanda Hogenhuis
Isala '96
1:50:21
1:50:13
6
Henny van den Akker
Kampen
1:52:48
1:52:39
7
Anneke Bouwknegt
Isala '96
1:54:24
1:54:06
10
Anita Siemerink
AV Zeewolde
1:55:36
1:55:24
11
Ineke van Amelsfort
Isala '96
1:56:43
1:56:35
14
Vera Schoorlemmer
Isala '96
1:58:23
1:57:58
19
Ilonka Poker-Heerema
Isala '96
2:01:56
2:01:35
20
Ingrid van de poll
Isala '96
2:03:19
2:02:51
22
Hetty Gunters
's-Gravenhage
2:04:56
26
Annemieke van den Belt
Isala '96
2:19:18
2:18:56
M32, 32 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
2:08:49
2:08:46
7
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
2:12:37
2:12:33
8
eelco visserman
Genemuiden
2:14:17
2:13:56
13
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:18:40
2:18:39
15
Hendrik Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
2:21:58
2:21:55
17
Lucas van der Veen
Isala '96
2:23:37
2:23:33
18
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
De Gemzen
2:23:44
2:23:43
23
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
2:28:57
2:28:51
26
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
2:31:50
2:31:49
28
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
2:35:18
2:35:05
36
Teun van Bruggen
Isala '96
2:37:56
2:37:50
47
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
2:39:02
2:38:51
51
jan boogaard
Spirit Lelystad
2:39:37
2:39:14
63
joop de zwaan
Loopgroep PK
2:46:50
2:46:37
64
Mink van der Weg
Sint Nicolaasga
2:47:40
2:47:35
66
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
2:47:48
2:47:26
68
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
2:49:04
2:48:30
72
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
2:50:31
2:50:21
74
Alex Klein
Dutch Runners Basic
2:50:52
2:50:27
77
Hielke van der Meer
Dronten
2:51:34
2:51:29
86
Fred van Rheenen
AV Zeewolde
2:55:59
2:55:43
87
edwin schrotenboer
Emmeloord
2:56:30
2:56:13
105
Pieter van Harmelen
Amsterdam
3:12:59
3:12:36
107
Gerald van den Berg
Horror
3:17:50
3:17:14
112
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
3:24:30
3:24:14
V32, 32 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gerda van der Kolk
Isala '96
2:29:32
2:29:27
5
Tieneke de Jong-Brouwe
Zwolle
2:39:42
2:39:13
7
Pauline van Dreumel
Rotterdam
2:41:10
2:40:39
8
Jeannet Leppink-de Haa
PEC 1910
2:45:03
2:44:34
9
wil-inge hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
2:53:56
2:53:31
10
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
2:59:23
2:59:15
14
Martine Zoethoutmaar
's-Gravenhage
3:03:06
3:02:34
18
Harriette Foppen
Biddinghuizen
3:16:40
3:16:23
19
Christina de haan
Bolsward
3:17:27
3:16:52
21
Carolien Lavooij
Rotterdam
3:20:07
3:19:33
Uitslagen.nl
15-03-2009 18:51