| | | | | Uitslagenlijst ATAG Achtkastelenloop
Vorden - Zondag 8 maart 2009
M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Ronald Kleine Koerkamp
Zutphen
35:03
35:02
8
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
35:04
35:01
9
Jelmer van Leeningen
Beekbergen
35:05
35:03
13
Werner Weustenenk
Hengelo Gld
37:35
37:30
14
Bert Klein Haneveld
Borculo
37:45
37:44
22
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
38:58
38:56
48
Erwin Horselenberg
Zutphen
44:14
44:04
49
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
44:29
44:18
55
Matthijs Boon
's-Gravenhage
44:45
44:02
61
Jeroen ter Weele
Warnsveld
45:18
44:34
68
Gerrit Groot Nuelend
Almen
46:00
45:44
76
Gerrit Pleijter
Biddinghuizen
46:29
45:19
80
Marcel Lichtenbeld
Warnsveld
46:38
46:00
82
Henk Mossing Holsteijn
Ugchelen
46:54
46:41
85
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
47:07
46:58
87
Marco Betman
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:08
46:52
94
Leo van der Westen
Zutphen
47:45
47:13
106
Evert Schotpoort
Apeldoorn
48:57
48:43
112
Martin van Mierts
Deventer
49:10
48:46
116
Remon Oude Wolbers
Doesburg
49:23
48:13
142
Roeland van den Berg
Harfsen
50:43
50:32
154
Wijnand Kogelman
Nieuw Heeten
51:13
50:34
158
Matthijs Schukking
Zutphen
51:23
50:52
173
Reijer van Hartten
Eerbeek
52:50
52:34
180
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
53:02
52:03
198
Joris Knops
Capelle aan den IJss
54:38
54:05
200
Dirk van der Scheer
Warnsveld
54:40
54:15
217
Geert Groot Koerkamp
Diepenveen
55:55
54:40
221
Rene Gierkink
Lichtenvoorde
56:20
55:13
222
Marcel Lubbers
Laag-Keppel
56:34
55:19
230
Puijenbroek Van
Amersfoort
57:33
56:49
232
Ronald van den Brink
Deventer
57:44
56:56
237
Ralph Schuurman
Nieuwegein
58:35
57:38
256
Guillermo Grana Gestal
Apeldoorn
1:02:20
1:01:07
262
Richard van Holland
Lochem
1:07:16
1:06:55
267
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
2:47:09
2:47:01
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
40:16
40:13
5
Annelies Lageschaar
Oldenzaal
45:42
45:40
11
Christine Rescanières
Vorden
48:57
48:25
17
Carla Horstink
Hengelo Gld
51:42
51:18
21
Anke Kolkman-Boschloo
Almen
52:08
51:06
23
Sandra Hout-Bouwmeiste
Brummen
52:28
52:04
24
Marieke Wesselink
Doetinchem
52:34
52:03
26
Monique Oosterwijk
Apeldoorn
52:53
52:31
48
Gwenn van der Schee
Zutphen
55:31
54:50
50
Linnenbank - Homrighau
Zutphen
55:41
54:53
52
Christel van Eldik
Utrecht
55:43
55:25
53
Renate Ebbekink
Diepenheim
55:47
54:53
69
Diny Veneklaas
Nieuw Heeten
57:37
57:00
72
Annemari van Osenbrugg
Zutphen
58:37
57:48
76
Carolien van der Maas
Zutphen
59:16
58:27
80
Christine Moolenaar
Zutphen
59:52
58:47
82
Jeannette Dierdorp
Apeldoorn
1:00:03
59:28
87
Shannon McKenzie
Apeldoorn
1:00:41
59:49
89
Carine van Luijtelaar
Zutphen
1:00:53
59:51
92
Esther Leeuwerke
Apeldoorn
1:01:19
1:00:26
106
Joyce Krajenbrink
's-Gravenhage
1:03:00
1:01:44
116
Mireille Prins-Henneke
Atag
1:08:08
1:07:16
118
Janet Dekker-Coeleman
Zutphen
1:08:33
1:07:57
122
Lia Gaikema-Stokker
Coevorden
1:10:55
1:10:21
123
Bettina van Ammelrooij
Atag
1:12:54
1:12:14
M, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Rob Jan Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
1:25:31
1:25:29
12
Thijs van Beckhoven
Deventer
1:27:44
1:27:21
15
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
1:28:16
1:28:07
16
Hilbrand vd Belt
Collendoorn
1:29:54
1:29:42
19
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
1:30:31
1:30:29
24
Andre te Brake
Lichtenvoorde
1:31:34
1:31:21
36
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:36:31
1:36:01
41
Henk Rottschafer
Doetinchem
1:36:54
1:36:52
47
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:37:52
1:37:49
58
Iwan Kleine Koerkamp
Zutphen
1:40:47
1:40:18
63
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
1:41:07
1:40:35
65
Taco Jongman
Sint Jansklooster
1:41:34
1:40:35
73
Wim den Braanker
Apeldoorn
1:42:53
1:42:30
96
Martin ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:47:06
1:46:48
97
Marinus Poelert
Harderwijk
1:47:32
1:46:30
102
Martin Grootveld
Warnsveld
1:49:01
1:47:43
112
Christiaan Hemeltjen
Zutphen
1:51:16
1:50:06
116
Rudolf Altenburg
Steenenkamer
1:52:18
1:51:38
119
Nico J Nijweide
Winterswijk
1:53:33
1:52:44
128
Henri Bessembinder
Deventer
1:54:07
1:53:36
130
Victor Lichtenberg
Eibergen
1:54:14
1:52:57
133
Harmen van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
1:54:49
1:53:45
134
Roel van der Ploeg
Deventer
1:54:50
1:53:45
135
Vincent de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:55:06
1:54:14
137
Ruud Spaargaren
Doetinchem
1:55:07
1:54:28
140
Jan Peter van Leeuwen
Laag Keppel
1:57:07
1:56:54
148
Edwin van Hensbergen
Brummen
2:00:44
2:00:34
155
Rene de Jong
Bergschenhoek
2:02:23
2:01:48
157
Wim Klompenhouwer
Varsselder Veldhunte
2:02:40
2:02:27
158
Rob Oude Wesselink
Wierden
2:03:29
2:02:39
173
Gian Sanders
Beuningen Gld
2:17:26
2:16:40
174
Tonny Klein Holkenborg
Eibergen]
2:18:31
2:18:07
V, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ellen Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:43:12
1:43:04
5
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:45:13
1:44:42
8
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
1:48:25
1:47:43
13
Ingrid Roodink
Wenum Wiesel
1:53:07
1:51:54
20
Hermien de Groot
Hellendoorn
1:58:47
1:57:59
30
Frederieke Boesveld
De Heurne
2:03:26
2:03:09
33
Alies Diepeveen
Veenendaal
2:04:23
2:03:56
38
Jacinta Tjassens Keise
Zutphen
2:08:13
2:07:47
39
Sandra van der Voet
Warnsveld
2:08:22
2:08:01
43
Jolanda van 't Land
Duiven
2:14:28
2:14:19
44
Joke Fransen
's-Gravenhage
2:20:13
2:19:48
M, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
2:02:01
2:01:53
16
Emile van der Zande
Losser
2:09:17
2:09:14
17
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
2:09:17
2:09:14
20
Johan Smeulders
Lichtenvoorde
2:11:53
2:11:47
24
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
2:12:42
2:12:38
28
Martin Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
2:15:12
2:14:24
32
Freddy Gijsberts
Doetinchem
2:16:19
2:16:16
35
Ronald van Ingen
Apeldoorn
2:16:48
2:16:37
38
Roel Truyers
Hechtel (BEL)
2:17:52
2:17:34
46
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
2:22:32
2:21:30
59
André Beddinkhaus
Enschede
2:26:30
2:25:30
60
Gerard Groote Schaarsb
Raalte
2:26:32
2:26:12
62
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
2:26:49
2:26:43
65
Egbert van Schaik
Apeldoorn
2:27:08
2:26:47
71
Jeroen van Vugt
Harderwijk
2:28:55
2:28:24
75
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
2:29:16
2:29:10
80
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
2:32:45
2:32:27
83
Frits van de Harte
Enschede
2:33:58
2:33:04
95
Gerrit van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
2:36:26
2:35:48
98
Freek Tjassens Keiser
Zutphen
2:38:11
2:37:45
100
Manelito Hulsebos
Deventer
2:39:24
2:39:03
107
Rob de Beauvesier Wats
Enschede
2:42:20
2:41:23
110
Andre Westervoorde
Enschede
2:43:25
2:42:30
116
Michel van Apeldoorn
Apeldoorn
2:44:25
2:43:34
134
René Berendsen
Westervoort
2:49:54
2:48:39
136
Alex Salomons
Wenum Wiesel
2:50:33
2:49:20
147
Joop Koornwinder
Loenen Gld
2:55:00
2:54:31
148
Arie van der Pijl
Barendrecht
2:55:23
2:54:17
151
Jeroen Kemperink
Tubbergen
2:56:40
2:55:38
155
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
2:57:42
2:56:24
160
Maurice Aupperlee
Ridderkerk
3:01:06
3:00:01
161
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
3:03:11
3:02:08
166
Marcel Klein Goldewijk
Beltrum
3:16:34
3:15:14
169
Jan van Geresteyn
Barneveld
3:28:00
3:26:54
V, 30 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Carolien Giesen
Steenderen
2:32:29
2:31:36
7
Heidie Jentink
Lichtenvoorde
2:36:11
2:35:58
10
Coco Kornegoor-Samuels
Zutphen
2:40:41
2:40:29
14
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
2:48:51
2:48:22
20
Geordy Kerseboom-Alias
Apeldoorn
2:57:12
2:55:59
23
Lidy kerkhof Jonkman
Apeldoorn
2:59:19
2:58:07
25
Anne Marie Thus
Doetinchem
3:01:09
3:00:17
28
Frida Bilterijst-der W
Enschede
3:08:45
3:07:49
30
Marie-Louise Jeuer
Amsterdam
3:18:11
3:17:23
Uitslagen.nl
11-03-2009 18:37