Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Harderwijk

Harderwijk - Zaterdag 7 maart 2009

JPUP, 650 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Dillan van Dam
Harderwijk
-2
2:29
2
Evertjan ten Hove
Harderwijk
-1
2:29
3
Samil Sariaslan
Harderwijk
0
2:40
4
Toon Grooteboer
Harderwijk
-99
2:50
5
Bjorn Hoogendoorn
Harderwijk
-99
2:52
6
Gerben Weggeman
Harderwokl
0
2:54
7
Lars van Arkel
Harderwijk
-1
2:59
8
Bjarne Stokhof
Harderwijk
0
3:03
9
Lloyd Davidson
Harderwijk
-98
3:03
10
Sem Verbrugh
Harderwijk
0
3:03
11
Sander van Hemert
Almere
-99
3:15
12
Matz van der Kaap
Harderwijk
-96
3:34
MPUP, 650 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Esther Meijberg
Harderwijk
0
2:29
2
Lenee Mondria
Harderwijk
0
2:36
3
Sanne van den Brink
Harderwijk
-1
2:36
4
Anna Molenberg
Harderwijk
-99
2:41
5
Anne Verzijl
Harderwijk
0
2:41
6
Emma de Lange
Harderwijk
0
2:42
7
Ilja Feitsma
Harderwijk
-98
3:00
8
Babette Foppen
Harderwijk
-99
3:00
9
Anne ten Hove
Harderwijk
-98
3:05
10
Nienke Weggeman
Harderwijk
-98
3:37
11
Maren van de Goor
Apeldoorn
-95
3:58
DAMES, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Lisanne Drost
Harderwijk
-9
22:15
2
Sigrid Lenting
Harderwijk
-17
22:29
3
Marieke Schoonenberg
Harderwijk
-3
22:52
4
Liselot Krijgsman
Harderwijk
-7
23:30
5
Lotus Westerhof
Harderwijk
-5
23:43
6
Eef Verwey
Harderwijk
-6
24:04
7
Jade Schreuder
Harderwijk
-4
24:22
8
MarieJose Koetsier
Putten
-23
24:37
9
Noortje Schröder
Harderwijk
-4
24:40
10
Melanie ten Brink
Amersfoort
-19
25:53
11
Floor de Haas
Harderwijk
-6
26:35
12
Karen Nijenhuis
Hulshorst
-5
26:53
13
Lane Reckman
Harderwijk
-6
26:57
14
Wietske Hekstra
Harderwijk
-3
27:33
15
Esther Jansen
Zeewolde
-21
29:07
16
Charida Righolt
Harderwijk
-3
29:18
17
Merel Visser
Harderwijk
-6
29:24
18
Lisette te Wee
Harderwijk
-6
29:24
19
Cathinca van Amerom
Ostingersleben (GER)
-4
29:36
20
Geerke Palland
Harderwijk
-14
30:09
21
Carolien Schouw
Harderwijk
-19
30:16
22
Krista Smit
Harderwijk
-3
30:21
23
Inge Weber
Harderwijk
-5
30:58
24
Janita Samsom
Harderwijk
-20
31:14
25
Mirjam Pruim
Harderwijk
-26
31:14
26
Aafke Jansen
Ermelo
-18
31:30
27
Janita Docter
Harderwijk
-17
33:47
28
Else van Werven
Harderwijk
-16
34:00
29
Jeanine de Paauw
Harderwijk
-26
35:01
30
Rune Sassen
Hierden
-3
36:10
HEREN, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ruben Postma
Ermelo
-16
17:19
2
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
-14
17:32
3
Rob Stuber
Zeewolde
-10
17:56
4
Nick Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
-6
18:00
5
Kevin van de Wassenber
Harderwijk
-13
19:04
6
Niels van Vliet
Harderwijk
-16
19:45
7
Trystan de Weerdt
Harderwijk
-5
20:23
8
Jarno Westerhof
Harderwijk
-16
20:30
9
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
-23
20:32
10
Yorick van de Pavert
Harderwijk
-7
20:37
11
Neflin de Weerdt
Harderwijk
-3
20:48
12
Ivan Feitsma
Harderwijk
-3
20:49
13
Job Lodder
Harderwijk
-3
21:12
14
Trevor van Gemert
Harderwijk
-15
21:48
15
Hedde Leyderdorff
Harderwijk
-5
21:52
16
Marnix van Zetten
Zeewolde
-8
22:36
17
Sam Husken
Nunspeet
-2
22:36
18
Niek Veen
Harderwijk
-3
22:38
19
Andreas Verwaal
Apeldoorn
-11
23:13
20
Joost Visser
Harderwijk
-3
23:29
21
Bas van der Wolf
Zeewolde
-6
23:40
22
Alje Hoving
Harderwijk
-7
23:57
23
Stephan Mondria
Ermelo
-18
23:58
24
Martijn Groeneveld
Zeewolde
-5
24:03
25
Thomas van Arkel
Harderwijk
-5
24:26
26
Bas Hoving
Harderwijk
-4
25:13
27
Jur Kampman
Zeewolde
-9
25:46
28
Robin Veerman
Zeewolde
-5
25:56
29
Jeroen Dekker
Harderwijk
-2
26:18
30
Mark Reijers
Zeewolde
-5
26:20
31
Coen Hoving
Harderwijk
-4
26:21
32
Rutger Bouw
Harderwijk
-3
26:38
33
Robbin Mol
Harderwijk
-4
27:57
34
Tim de Vries
Zeewolde
-5
29:11
35
Jens van Amerom
Ostingersleben (GER)
-6
29:33
36
Paul Rijers
Zeewolde
-6
29:44
37
Bert Holleman
Harderwijk
-38
30:10
38
Bram Holleman
Harderwijk
-2
31:01
39
Hans Holleman
Harderwijk
-6
31:18
D 35+, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Aishling Middelburg
Harderwijk
-29
28:37
2
Annemarie de Wolf
Harderwijk
-27
29:07
3
Paula van Rijswijk
Harderwijk
-27
29:10
4
Evelyn Hendriks
Elburg
-27
29:11
5
Judith Dessing
Harderwijk
-30
29:21
6
Ellen de Fluiter
Harderwijk
-29
29:22
7
Anja Granneman
Harderwijk
-28
29:37
8
Annelies Mol
Harderwijk
-28
30:44
9
Jacquelien Tomassen
Harderwijk
-29
30:50
10
Bea de Paauw
Harderwijk
-37
33:22
11
Jannette Molenberg
Harderwijk
-29
35:01
H 35+, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hairud Ramazan
Zeewolde
-31
25:02
2
Gertjan van Rijswijk
Enkhuizen
-30
28:08
D 40+, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Eefke Ike
Harderwijk
-36
30:52
2
Esther de Vries
Harderwijk
-36
31:58
3
Joset Zaalberg
Zeewolde
-33
33:47
4
Linda de Haan
Harderwijk
-33
33:51
5
Gea Doppenberg
Harderwijk
-34
35:01
6
Heleen de Weerd
Harderwijk
-33
37:03
H 40+, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Renco Hatenboer
Hoenderloo
-36
19:58
D 45+, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Vanoppenraa
Harderwijk
-39
30:52
2
Ronny Bouwman
Harderwijk
-41
32:34
3
Marjan Loedeman
Ermelo
-37
34:00
4
Gerda Doppenberg
Harderwijk
-41
37:03
H 45+, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Leen Spies
Tiel
-51
22:34
2
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
-40
24:01
3
Jeroen Husken
Nunspeet
-38
24:22
4
Frank Ellenbroek
Zeewolde
-41
29:44
5
Rob Kleijn
Grave
-37
32:52
D 50+, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
-43
24:43
2
Mariëlla Vermond
Utrecht
-43
30:23
3
Nora de Jong
Harderwijk
-44
34:36
H 50+, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
-44
20:26
2
Winfried Krijgsman
Harderwijk
-44
23:54
D 55+, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Marja Bakker
Ermelo
-51
28:01
2
Henriette HEIJ
Harderwijk
-47
31:58
D 60+, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Hennie Verhoeve
Harderwijk
-64
30:13
DAMES, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anne van Schuppen
Nunspeet
-40
41:52
2
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
-15
46:38
3
Heidy Meijer
Harderwijk
-22
51:23
4
Corine Overeem
Harderwijk
-26
57:52
5
Annet Jansen
Harderwijk
-25
58:25
6
Janet Granneman
Harderwijk
-26
58:25
7
Marjet Ekhart
Harderwijk
-23
1:00:00
8
Kristel Akkermans
Zwolle
-18
1:00:19
9
Dineke Bos
Harderwijk
-26
1:00:20
10
Bianca van Gool
Harderwijk
-26
1:00:32
11
Heleen Bosselaar
Harderwijk
-13
1:00:48
12
Kristel Cents
Harderwijk
-25
1:01:22
13
Janniene Foppen
Ermelo
-26
1:01:55
14
Gabrielle Brandsen
Harderwijk
-26
1:03:32
15
Debby Vinkesteijn
Harderwijk
-22
1:03:40
16
Gerlinda van den Berg
Harderwijk
-18
1:03:43
17
Erna Schilder
Kampen
-14
1:04:01
18
Marleen Platje
Harderwijk
-20
1:05:50
19
Wilma van der Veen
Harderwijk
-23
1:05:57
20
Hanny Wijnen
Harderwijk
-32
1:07:20
21
Wendy vd Wal
Harderwijk
-19
1:08:38
22
Ria van de Loo
Harderwijk
-33
1:08:43
23
Linda Vedder
Harderwijk
-19
1:17:40
HEREN, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rene de Boer
Utrecht
-22
38:19
2
Wouter Foppen
Harderwijk
-12
40:39
3
Jeroen Celie
Harderwijk
-18
43:20
4
Erik Petersen
Harderwijk
-16
46:19
5
Hilbert Doctor
Harderwijk
-19
47:37
6
Jurn Westerlaak
Amersfoort
-26
47:50
7
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
-21
51:22
8
Giso Maas
Harderwijk
-23
51:43
9
Gerco Petersen
Harderwijk
-19
53:15
10
Dennis Bout
Ermelo
-12
55:03
11
Emilio Consilvio
Harderwijk
-19
56:43
12
Antonio Consilvio
Amsterdam
-22
56:44
13
Jeroen de Visser
Harderwijk
-25
56:55
14
Rens van der Meer
Oude Wetering
-23
58:25
15
Martijn Verhoef
Harderwijk
-17
58:44
16
Andre Hopman
Uddel
-25
59:27
17
Marcel Bosch
Ermelo
-21
1:00:17
18
Mark Wisse
Ermelo
-17
1:03:04
19
Jayant Adhir
Lelystad
-22
1:04:01
20
Frank Warmerdam
Harderwijk
-22
1:07:33
21
Henk Vedder
Harderwijk
-19
1:17:40
D 35+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Carla Moolenaar
Harderwijk
-27
50:17
2
Susan Hartsuiker
Amersfoort
-29
58:10
3
Astrid Timmer
Harderwijk
-27
58:51
4
Danielle Scholten
Harderwijk
-27
58:51
5
Celina van der Kaap
Harderwijk
-27
59:57
6
Linda van Haaster
Harderwijk
-29
1:00:07
7
Gerdien Wijntje
Ermelo
-29
1:00:20
8
Elles Kuik
Harderwijk
-29
1:03:16
9
Sietske Staal
Harderwijk
-29
1:05:28
10
Henriët Wardenier
Harderwijk
-31
1:05:34
11
Jolanda van der Sluijs
Harderwijk
-30
1:07:33
12
Henrike van Baren
Ermelo
-28
1:09:45
13
Heidy Mol
Harderwijk
-30
1:12:49
14
Marleen Bois
Zeewolde
-29
1:47:15
H 35+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jan van Ommen
Hattem
-31
34:56
2
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
-30
35:31
3
Murk Falkema
Swifterbant
-28
37:54
4
Evert-Jan Luijtjes
Harderwijk
-30
49:22
5
Aydin Var
Harderwijk
-29
49:56
6
Jamal Raoudi
Harderwijk
-28
50:12
7
Gert Reijerse
Ermelo
-31
51:15
8
Willem Bos
Harderwijk
-29
52:40
9
Bas van de Goor
Apeldoorn
-29
53:14
10
Koen Dekker
Harderwijk
-30
56:16
11
Jan Mol
Harderwijk
-28
58:14
12
Jeroen van der Kolk
Harderwijk
-29
1:02:13
13
Alex de boer (Outline)
Ermelo
-31
1:03:45
14
Ronald Filius
Almere
-30
1:09:13
D 40+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Corrienne Meyberg
Harderwijk
-32
50:02
2
Annet van Zeijts
Harderwijk
-35
50:41
3
Netty Huyberts
Harderwijk
-37
52:49
4
Jeannette van Hemert
Almere
-32
55:46
5
Jacqueline Kamphuis
Harderwijk
-36
1:00:26
6
Mirjam Ausma
Harderwijk
-36
1:03:40
7
Karin Rietdijk
Zeewolde
-36
1:03:43
8
Emmy Willemse
Harderwijk
-36
1:06:36
9
Edith van de Ven
Harderwijk
-35
1:06:36
10
Barbera van 't Slot
Harderwijk
-36
1:07:54
11
Jolanda van den Brink
Harderwijk
-34
1:08:39
12
Titia van de Ridder
Ermelo
-35
1:08:43
13
Jolanda van Amerom
Ostingersleben (GER)
-35
1:10:02
14
Monika Meijer
Harderwijk
-35
1:11:52
H 40+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
-33
37:14
2
Onno Honig
Beverwijk
-36
41:21
3
Gert Verhoeve
Harderwijk
-36
45:44
4
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk
-33
46:03
5
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
-33
47:49
6
Walter Schouten
Almere
-33
49:59
7
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
-35
50:28
8
Remco van der Made
Zeewolde
-35
50:42
9
Erik Beek
Nunspeet
-33
50:47
10
Menno Mondria
Harderwijk
-36
51:05
11
Eric van Gool
Harderwijk
-34
51:24
12
Manu Lageirse
Eemnes
-33
51:50
13
Johan Muit
Harderwijk
-36
52:10
14
Marco Bastiaansen
Rijen
-34
52:22
15
Paul Salverda
Ermelo
-34
52:48
16
S de Jong
Harderwijk
-34
53:21
17
Jeroen Hörst
Harderwijk
-35
57:37
18
Niels Raaijmakers
Harderwijk
-34
58:11
19
Bertus Dekker
Harderwijk
-35
1:02:39
20
Harry Geerts
Harderwijk
-32
1:03:07
21
Wim Ausma
Harderwijk
-38
1:03:32
22
Burhan Karadavut
Harderwijk
-32
1:04:34
23
Frank van Gessel
Harderwijk
-36
1:09:00
D 45+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anita Deemter
Hardenberg
-39
48:17
2
Marleen Haanschoten
Harderwijk
-39
1:00:19
3
Sytske Riphagen
Harderwijk
-40
1:00:36
4
Brigitte de Boer
Harderwijk
-40
1:01:26
5
Corne ter Wee
Harderwijk
-38
1:01:27
6
Alice van Otterloo
Harderwijk
-37
1:02:54
7
Fanny Paulus
Harderwijk
-37
1:03:14
8
Yvonne Draisma
Ermelo
-41
1:03:40
9
Allice Steen
Harderwijk
-39
1:05:09
10
Rina Wessels-Wubs
Harderwijk
-38
1:10:06
H 45+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
-39
36:56
2
Roland Monnink
Huizen
-37
40:45
3
Henk JanKamerbeek
Heerde
-41
42:22
4
Rene Vogels
Den Haag
-40
44:20
5
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
-38
47:37
6
Gerard van Putten
Harderwijk
-39
49:19
7
Richard Rhijnsburger
Zeewolde
-38
50:52
8
Gert Eppink
Ermelo
-39
50:54
9
Gerling uit de Bosch
Harderwijk
-40
50:59
10
Dirk van der Veer
Harderwijk
-39
51:29
11
Jeroen de Bruijn
Harderwijk
-38
52:14
12
Henk Luiting
Harderwijk
-38
52:15
13
Michel Reekers
Harderwijk
-39
52:17
14
Johan Voorbij
Harderwijk
-38
53:40
15
Jan van 't Ende
Harderwijk
-37
54:26
16
Ap de Ruiter
Elspeet
-39
54:59
17
Wernher Hübner
Harderwijk
-38
55:35
18
Stephan Mosheuvel
Capelle ad IJssel
-37
55:38
19
Anton Schimmel
Ermelo
-41
56:45
20
Ger de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
-39
56:55
21
Aart Hoogendoorn
Ermelo
-39
57:37
22
Dries Vis
Nunspeet
-39
58:06
23
Mitch van Straaten
Borne
-39
1:03:41
24
Herman Wijnands
Zeewolde
-40
1:05:22
D 50+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Irene Groen
Harderwijk
-45
57:55
2
Ada Vijfwinkel
Capelle ad IJssel
-45
59:34
3
Vera Casteleijn
Zeewolde
-42
59:49
4
Annelies van Asselt
Elspeet
-43
1:01:27
5
Yvonne Toet-Veen
Harderwijk
-42
1:03:06
6
Ineke Wempe
Harderwijk
-46
1:06:24
7
Ingrid Pronk
Harderwijk
-42
1:07:07
8
De van Haaften
Harderwijk
-42
1:07:28
9
Dineke Brouwer
Ermelo
-45
1:08:39
10
Wilma Loeffen
Harderwijk
-44
1:10:08
11
Olga Maarleveld
Harderwijk
-42
1:11:49
H 50+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wim Potjes
Heerde
-42
42:57
2
Peter Jellema
Houten
-43
45:44
3
Jan van Putten
Heerde
-43
46:36
4
Aart van Beek
Harderwijk
-43
47:12
5
Jan Willem Hage
Ermelo
-43
48:39
6
Ruud Kriekaart
Harderwijk
-45
52:14
7
Rob de Jong
Harderwijk
-43
52:35
8
Fred Blom
rmelo
-42
53:02
9
Jan van der Weide
Doornspijk
-42
54:11
10
Rudi vd Molen
Nunspeet
-42
54:11
11
Henk de Zwaan
Nunspeet
-45
57:08
12
Dick Fleury
Zeewolde
-45
1:03:42
13
Ben de Zwaan
Hierden
-43
1:04:15
14
Gijs van Veen
Amersfoort
-45
1:07:31
D 55+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Els de Boer-Kemper
Harderwijk
-51
1:00:20
2
Jose van Wijlen
Lelystad
-51
1:05:27
H 55+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
-47
48:50
2
Henk Havinga
Biddinghuizen
-49
50:22
3
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
-49
50:26
4
Wim Zomer
Amersfoort
-46
52:56
5
Ton Merkx
Harderwijk
-47
55:14
6
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
-50
56:14
7
Clemens van Zeijl
Harderwijk
-49
56:17
8
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
-47
57:19
9
Kees HEIJ
Harderwijk
-48
57:23
10
Aafko Oudekerk
Harderwijk
-48
59:48
11
Ton Schouten
Harderwijk
-50
1:00:35
12
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
-50
1:03:29
D 60+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gery van Beek
Lelystad
-53
1:06:31
2
Annette Heijblom-Burge
Harderwijk
-53
1:07:18
H 60+, 10500 M
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
-53
49:06
2
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
-52
55:25
3
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
-53
1:01:16
4
Theo Gerrits
Harderwijk
-55
1:13:08
5
Gerrit Noltes
Harderwijk
-56
1:18:19
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Andrea Bakker
Enschede
-14
1:29:11
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
-23
1:35:02
3
Anoek Zomer
Almelo
-14
1:43:18
4
Judith van der Veen
Harderwijk
-15
1:45:35
5
Joke Admiraal
Harderwijk
-25
1:46:01
6
Corine van Beek
Harderwijk
-18
1:54:26
7
Anja van Eijkeren
Steenbergen
-26
2:03:10
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Steven Dobbelaere
Drongen (BEL)
-18
1:13:20
2
Raimond van der Boom
Lelystad
-26
1:13:30
3
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
-25
1:14:38
4
Bouke de Loos
Enschede
-14
1:28:27
5
Harm Meijer
Harderwijk
-19
1:33:50
6
Martijn Schmidt
Amersfoort
-28
1:35:50
7
Joost van der Wal
Harderwijk
-20
1:36:32
8
Martijn van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
-24
1:36:42
9
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
-19
1:37:25
10
Stefan van Ekeren
Harderwijk
-21
1:38:59
11
Bouke van der Veen
Kampen
-25
1:39:43
12
Bas van den Berg
Harderwijk
-23
1:41:21
13
Niek Heijboer
Ede
-17
1:41:40
14
Rolf Meems
Heemskerk
-12
1:45:58
15
William de Wilde
Ermelo
-26
1:46:45
16
Ewoud Godschalk
Harderwijk
-21
1:47:59
17
Jerke de Ruiter
Amersfoort
-22
1:49:03
18
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
-23
1:53:04
19
Geertjan Westerbroek
Uddel
-17
1:54:02
20
Roderick J Brandse
Amersfoort
-40
1:54:16
21
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
-43
1:55:48
22
Vincent Wylenzek
Harderwijk
-18
1:57:18
23
Remko Vedder
Ermelo
-20
2:02:43
D 35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Merel Wigmore
Harderwijk
-30
1:46:20
2
Annemarie Cop
Harderwijk
-28
1:47:15
3
Anita Vestering
Nunspeet
-28
1:51:18
4
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
-30
1:59:21
H 35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rob Schilder
Hoogkarspel
-31
1:13:13
2
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
-29
1:23:46
3
Martin Hendriks
Elburg
-29
1:24:18
4
Jaco Reijgersberg
Harderwijk
-31
1:26:31
5
Leon de Baat
Wijchem
-31
1:33:28
6
Luc Kusters
Harderwijk
-30
1:34:04
7
Marco Kiewiet
Duiven
-29
1:34:55
8
Guido Zuidam
Ermelo
-27
1:34:57
9
Robin Edelman
Harderwijk
-28
1:36:03
10
Joris van Eijkeren
Steenbergen
-29
1:38:35
11
Paul van Meer
Breda
-28
1:42:35
12
Lambert Jongetjes
Uddel
-29
1:43:21
13
Paul Bunnink
Amersfoort
-29
1:43:26
14
Jeroen Prins
Harderwijk
-30
1:45:07
15
Klaas Kruizinga
Elburg
-40
1:46:16
16
Evert-Jan Leij
Lelystad
-31
2:01:28
17
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
-27
2:05:08
18
Bart Lodder
Harderwijk
-29
2:06:57
19
Edwin van Dalen
Houten
-31
2:12:08
20
M Jager
Harderwijk
-31
2:13:39
D 40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Irma Heeren
Harderwijk
-33
1:24:19
2
Geke Severein
Harderwijk
-33
1:53:28
3
Ingrid Middelkoop
Harderwijk
-33
1:54:34
H 40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jan Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
-36
1:21:03
2
Henkjan Oldewarris
Harderwijk
-32
1:23:10
3
Harm Jaap de Witt
Nijkerk Gld
-33
1:23:43
4
Hessel Lodder
Harderwijk
-34
1:26:28
5
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
-36
1:35:29
6
Jeroen Kingmans
Putten
-33
1:36:56
7
Tiemco Dekker
Harderwijk
-32
1:37:07
8
Peter Bruil
Holten
-33
1:40:34
9
Kareljan vd Kaaden
Zeewolde
-32
1:44:39
10
Edwin van Amerom
Ostingersleben (GER)
-35
1:49:46
11
Eric Evers
Putten
-32
1:50:45
12
Rene van Arem
Ede
-35
1:52:20
13
Arno Verweij
Harderwijk
-33
1:55:17
14
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
-33
1:55:27
15
Peter Rook
Amersfoort
-34
2:17:08
D 45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ella Naaijen-Sterrenbu
Giessen
-41
1:49:45
2
Geertje Winkeler
Lelystad
-41
1:49:57
3
Nancy van Garderen
Houten
-37
1:54:34
H 45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
-40
1:19:08
2
Ruud Jansen
Harderwijk
-38
1:19:53
3
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
-39
1:20:25
4
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
-38
1:27:07
5
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
-39
1:27:12
6
Radboud Bos
Harderwijk
-39
1:29:02
7
Ron van den Heuvel
Harderwijk
-38
1:32:42
8
Peter Horn
Almere
-38
1:35:04
9
Peter Sels
Harderwijk
-37
1:35:45
10
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
-41
1:35:54
11
Gijsbert Geluk
Nunspeet
-37
1:37:04
12
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
-40
1:37:34
13
Jack van Zundert
Harderwijk
-37
1:38:54
14
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
-41
1:39:16
15
Thom Kamphuis
Harderwijk
-40
1:40:30
16
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
-37
1:41:18
17
Hielke van der Meer
Dronten
-41
1:41:52
18
Adry Salomé
Harderwijk
-40
1:42:23
19
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
-38
1:42:41
20
Edwin vd Oudenaller
Harderwijk
-37
1:43:16
21
Peter Graumans
Biddinghuizen
-40
1:44:16
22
Jan Scherpenisse
Biddinghuizen
-39
1:44:16
23
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
-39
1:46:16
24
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
-36
1:46:20
25
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
-38
1:47:38
26
Jan Pluim
Hierden
-39
1:49:55
27
Albert Tsang A Sjoe
Harderwijk
-40
1:50:39
28
Gerard van Biesen
Capelle ad IJssel
-39
1:51:01
29
Arco Biesheuvel
Harderwijk
-39
1:53:21
30
Frans Sassen
Hierden
-40
1:54:56
31
Erik van der Laan
Amersfoort
-41
1:56:38
32
Geert-Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
-40
1:59:47
33
Louk Blok
Nijkerk
-37
2:07:07
D 50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Corrie van Beek
Harderwijk
-43
1:54:27
H 50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
-43
1:29:14
2
Gert Groenevels
Elspeet
-44
1:30:58
3
Henk van Veen
Nunspeet
-43
1:35:26
4
Dick Bouman
Harderwijk
-44
1:37:07
5
Bert van Aggelen
Huizen
-44
1:37:36
6
Rene Jerphanion
Beverwijk
-42
1:43:39
7
Chris Best
Haarlem
-43
1:44:09
8
Gerrit Vermeer
Uddel
-46
1:44:46
9
Henny Mulder
Harderwijk
-44
1:45:36
10
Willem de Bruijn
Ermelo
-45
1:46:03
11
Aldert van der Kooij
Harderwijk
-43
1:46:20
12
George Tsang A Sjoe
Harderwijk
-44
1:48:40
13
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
-44
1:50:18
14
Jan van Wijk
Amersfoort
-42
1:52:41
15
Hans Tomassen
Harderwijk
-45
1:54:16
16
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
-42
1:54:28
17
Eltjo Lenting
Harderwijk
-44
1:57:12
18
Luc van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
-45
1:59:40
19
Luc Boeve
Harderwijk
-45
2:13:37
D 55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
Nunspeet
-51
1:52:36
H 55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gerrit Hamersveld
Nunspeet
-48
1:35:25
2
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
-47
1:35:38
3
Gerrit Zoet
Nunspeet
-46
1:35:43
4
Fred Riezebos
Ermelo
-47
1:36:19
5
Kees Oomen
Wijk en Aalburg
-47
1:38:43
6
Siebe Turksma
Hilversum
-47
1:43:10
7
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
-51
1:44:09
8
Luuk de Jong
Harderwijk
-50
1:44:39
9
Jan van der Veen
Harderwijk
-49
1:54:15
10
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
-47
1:58:05
11
Norbert Zonneveld
Arnhem
-48
1:59:28
D 60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anna G Roos de Jong
Lelystad
-52
2:00:17
2
Joke Vink
Lelystad
-52
2:00:17
H 60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk
-55
1:29:17
2
Michiel Bunnik
Hooglanderveen
-55
1:43:18
3
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
-52
1:50:08
4
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
-54
2:04:59
C 1000
www.uitslagen.nl
07-03-2009 00:00