Uitslagenlijst Veneboerloop

Drachten - Zaterdag 28 februari 2009

HEREN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudi van der Lelie
AV Heerenveen
32:53
2
Merwin Dollinson
Artemis
33:39
3
Roderick Riesenkamp
Impala
34:03
4
Stefan Postma
Start '78
34:41
5
René Jaasma
Impala
35:08
6
Henk-Jan Dolsma
Groningen
35:11
7
Jasper Mulder
AV Heerenveen
35:13
8
Sjaco Kramer
Friesland
36:05
9
Riekele Kobes
Impala
36:11
10
Joris Kampen
36:16
11
Marco Wels
Impala
36:19
12
Benjamin Kok
Impala
36:23
13
Simon van den Beukel
Friesland
37:01
14
Mathijs de Vroome
Groningen Atletiek
37:42
15
Folkert Huisma
Impala
39:50
16
Anton Spinder
Impala
43:42
17
Klaas Dijkstra
AAC '61
43:56
18
Gerard Bezema
Loopgroep Nienoord
44:33
19
Joost Wempe
Groningen
45:33
20
Willems
AAC '61
46:36
21
Egbert van Reenen
Loopclub Rapido
46:36
22
Johan Boerema
Groningen
46:42
23
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Drachten
52:52
H40+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
SV Veendam
32:21
2
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
34:28
3
Klaas Talma
Impala
35:18
4
Jappie Doller
Friesland
36:11
5
Erik Bakker
Friesland
36:26
6
Ritske Flootman
Lionitas
37:16
7
S. Wiersma
Impala
37:17
8
Dick Gelderblom
Impala
38:31
9
Heerke Postma
Start '78
38:53
10
Dirk de Vries
Impala
39:13
11
Samme Steenstra
AV Heerenveen
40:34
12
Wout Meijer
Loopgroep Bedum
40:39
13
Jouke Jorritsma
Impala
41:01
14
Freddie Bouma
Start '78
41:01
15
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
41:31
16
Berry Pees
Start '78
45:04
17
Jan Bosgraaf
Impala
45:11
H50+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Nienhuis
Artemis
36:23
2
Otto de Boer
Friesland
38:36
3
Jan de Lange
Start '78
39:37
4
Chris Draijer
Impala
40:24
5
Doeke Otter
Friesland
40:28
6
Bauke van der Loon
Impala
41:56
7
Peter Wolters
Loopgroep Nienoord
42:04
8
Dries Wedzinga
Impala
42:27
9
Jelco Bosma
De Sprinter
43:30
10
Karst Anema
Friesland
43:40
11
Ko Streumer
Impala
43:46
12
Gerrit Jepma
Impala
44:06
13
H. de Weerd
Impala
44:23
14
Leo van Herksen
Friesland
45:38
15
Jakob Veenstra
Friesland
46:47
16
Arie Smedinga
Friesland
50:57
DAMES, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke Hink
Groningen Atletiek
36:16
2
Nynke Visser
Phanos
40:54
3
Nynke de Lange
Start '78
41:01
4
Brenda de Jong
Impala
42:22
5
Alletta Wedzinga
Impala
45:17
6
Ivonne Wessels
Start '78
45:40
7
Margreet Wagteveld
Start '78
45:55
8
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
47:21
9
D. van der Vijver
Friesland
48:53
10
Tetsje van Houten
AV Heerenveen
49:46
11
Alinda Kiel
Wolvega
54:56
12
Sonja Bezema-Renkema
Loopgroep Nienoord
56:44
DA40+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
40:44
2
Alie Albronda
avVN
49:08
3
Wilma van Galen
Start '78
50:33
4
Minke Oord
Friesland
51:59
HEREN, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
39:48
2
Johan Zandstra
Drachten
40:14
3
Ate Oosterhof
Hurdegaryp
45:32
4
Stefan Feenstra
Groningen
45:53
5
Ferry Ruigendijk
Groningen
47:23
6
S. de Haan
Drachten
47:28
7
Wietze Knol
Drachten
47:56
8
S. de Jong
Vegelinsoord
48:00
9
Jasper
Aldeboarn
51:54
10
Edgar Bagdasaryan
Drachten
53:54
11
Tony Kootstra
Drachten
53:54
12
Rob Schutter
Drachten
55:09
13
Jeroen Tiesma
Bolsward
55:14
14
Santi Bosma
Leeuwarden
59:56
15
Stefan Boom
Groningen
1:02:06
H40+, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
39:03
2
Eilert Lubbers
Drachten
40:17
3
Janco M. van Esch
Heerenveen
40:58
4
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
44:03
5
Sjoerd Talsma
Drachten
46:19
6
W. de Vries
Oldeberkoop
46:38
7
Rein Folkertsma
Drachten
46:39
8
Ferdinand Kits
Drachten
47:44
9
Domien Mulder
Joure
48:10
10
J. van Bruggen
Ureterp
48:25
11
Peter Bax
Drachten
48:26
12
Rypke Procee
Drachten
48:58
13
Henk Stienstra
Drachten
50:23
14
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
50:41
15
K. Grave
Drachten
54:13
16
Goos Tuinstra
Drachten
54:15
17
Wiep Kuipers
Gorredijk
54:24
18
J. Zijlstra
Drachten
55:34
H50+, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sytze Bouma
Bakkeveen
45:31
2
Stoffelsma
Norg
45:42
3
Jan Rienstra
Drachten
46:27
4
Jaap van der Veen
Roden
46:29
5
Jan Woudstra
Drachten
47:30
6
Frank van Dijk
Drachten
48:53
7
Lukas Stoker
Drachten
50:09
8
Febo Perduk
Heerenveen
51:52
9
Jurjen Bulthuis
Kollum
52:25
10
Arno Muis
Drachten
52:30
11
Wim Hunneman
Oosterwolde Fr
52:36
12
Max Ph.Wenniger
Drachten
53:06
13
Jan Bakker
Drachten
53:06
14
Henk van de Streek
Drachten
53:11
15
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
53:11
16
Gerrit Leistra
De Wilgen
55:08
17
Jouke Andringa
OudeHorne
56:27
18
Peter Staal
Drachten
57:23
19
E.J. Schut
Drachten
57:58
20
Jan Robijns
Drachten
58:10
21
Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
59:11
22
Roosjen
Leeuwarden
59:42
23
Reint Perdok
Tolbert
1:00:45
24
Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:00:45
25
Peter Halfwerk
Rotterdam
1:01:11
DAMES, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hillegonda Haak
Drachten
51:38
2
Geertje Reitsma
Drachten
54:30
3
Samantha van der Veen
Drachten
57:23
4
Jon Keun-Boonstra
Drachten
1:01:21
5
Samira el Idrissi
Drachten
1:02:50
DA40+, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Gorter
Oosterwolde Fr
49:25
2
Nienke Bays
Surhuisterveen
52:39
3
Regina de Jong
Harkema
53:28
4
Tilly Renckens-Ganzebo
Drachten
54:49
5
Ella van den Berg
Oosterwolde Fr
55:16
6
Kiki Boomgaard
De Knipe
55:24
7
Ria Bruinsma
Drachten
55:33
8
Hanny Laskewitz
Drachten
55:53
9
Conny Oldenhuis
Buitenpost
59:00
10
Gerda Smilda
Wehe den Hoorn
59:50
11
Trees Rankenberg
Drachten
1:00:27
12
Ina Veenstra
Sint Nicolaasga
1:00:27
13
Sil Drentje-Sasabone
Drachten
1:01:13
14
Maaike Otter
Drachten
1:01:18
15
Hinke de Haar
Surhuisterveen
1:04:20
HEREN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Postma
Start '78
17:30
2
Menco Schuurman
Impala
17:42
3
Jarno van der Veen
AAC '61
18:45
4
Klaas de Vries
Impala
18:57
5
Corné Dijkstra
Impala
21:32
6
Melvin Huizinga
Drachten
24:42
7
Folkert Visser
Loopclub Rapido
24:52
8
Benn Hoekman
Opeinde
30:01
DAMES, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van der Vegt
Groningen
21:40
2
Annemiek Watermulder
SV Veendam
22:14
3
Simone Westerbeek
Start '78
24:24
4
Anke Zonderland
Impala
24:50
5
Anne Hoekman
Opeinde
30:00
HEREN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathijs Mulder
Joure
18:49
2
Gerben Harkema
Joure
19:54
3
Jaap Bijlstra
Dokkum
20:31
4
Siebren Boerma
Garyp
24:01
5
Arjen Tjeerd Jorritsma
Drachten
25:09
6
J.A.J. Zaagman
Drachten
26:53
7
Tim Valster
Leidschendam
27:51
8
Jan Bijstra
Drachten
29:52
9
Ruben van Noordennen
Drachten
30:02
10
Anne vd Meer
De Wilgen
32:05
11
Jansma
Opeinde
32:24
12
Arie Jongsma
Drachten
32:34
13
Peter Jorritsma
Drachten
32:45
14
Simme Travaill
Drachten
33:38
15
Cor Travaille
Drachten
33:54
16
Jan K. van Til
Drachten
34:17
17
Willem Boorsma
Drachten
35:21
DAMES, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Boerma
Garyp
26:19
2
Gerda Bontekoe
Drachten
26:19
3
Marielle Zaagman
Drachten
26:53
4
Mavis Ibrahim
Leidschendam
27:51
5
Anneke Aans
Drachten
30:11
6
Ineke de Boer
Drachten
30:18
7
Truus Huizinga
Drachten
30:18
8
Tineke van der Wal
De Tike
32:07
9
Angela Jorritsma
Leeuwarden
32:17
10
Corry van der Vee
Drachtstercompagnie
33:20
MEI, 1.5 KM T/M 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Wiersma
Drachten
6:47
2
Esther Wijnalda
Drachten
7:01
3
Rozemarijn Dekker
Drachten
7:13
4
Laura Mulder
Siegerswoude
7:50
5
Ilona
Noordwijk Gn
7:53
6
Gerieke Nijboer
Eastermar
8:19
7
Christien de Jong
Leeuwarden
8:30
8
Ellis de Wit
Drachten
9:08
JO, 1.5 KM T/M 11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Allema
Drachten
6:23
2
Benjamin Latona
Drachten
6:30
3
Arnold Hiemstra
Sijbrandahuis
7:08
4
Kenrick Mulder
Drachten
7:09
5
Stefan van Es
Drachten
7:09
6
Yanick Stuurman
Drachten
8:10
7
Emiel de Wit
Drachten
8:10
8
Sytze Oudman
Drachten
8:59
9
Arthur Beiboer
Drachten
8:59
10
Luuk Mulder
Drachten
9:05
MEI, 1.5 KM T/M 14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cato Bontekoe
Drachten
5:57
2
Janneke de Vries
Boornbergum
6:15
3
Charlotte de Vries
Boornbergum
6:16
4
Sanne Betten
Drachten
8:04
JO, 1.5 KM T/M 14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alger Hiemstra
Sijbrandahuis
5:19
2
Tom Bax
Drachten
5:42
3
Markus Meekma
Drachten
5:48
4
Albert Allema
Drachten
6:11
Hoofdsponsor Sport 2000 Veneboer Drachten
www.uitslagen.nl
01-03-2009 21:57