Uitslagenlijst Zwartewaterloop

Zwolle - Zondag 22 februari 2009

M1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Swienink
Zwolle
6:09
2
Sam van Riele
Zwolle
7:15
3
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
7:22
4
Luuk Peters
Zwolle
7:28
5
Max Wolfkamp
Zwolle
7:37
6
Jelle Swienink
Zwolle
7:41
7
Thomas Volkerink
Zwolle
7:52
V1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Gnodde
Zwolle
6:23
2
Eva Peters
Zwolle
7:12
3
Ilse vd Moolen
Zwolle
7:32
4
Sophie Kramer
Zwolle
7:44
5
Merel Kramer
Zwolle
9:42
6
Laura vd Moolen
Zwolle
10:15
M3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Surksum
Zwolle
17:06
V3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mylena Floor
Zwolle
14:09
M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
18:13
2
Wolter vd Veen
Zwolle
18:22
3
Frans Simons
Zwolle
18:33
4
Albert de Boer
Meppel
20:07
5
Renco Hatenboer
Hoenderloo
20:11
6
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
20:16
7
Eric Heitbrink
Zwolle
20:22
8
Leen Dekker
Deventer
20:33
9
Rob Harte
Zwolle
20:52
10
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
21:00
11
Yf Simons
Zwolle
22:37
12
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
22:46
13
Erik Kamphuis
Zwolle
23:17
14
E Rabel
Zwolle
23:46
15
H van Zon
Zwolle
24:52
16
Tjard de Haan
Zwolle
24:54
17
Jeroen Wever
Zwolle
24:56
18
Richard Scheffer
Zwolle
25:07
19
Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
25:21
20
Ton Kiffers
Zwolle
25:59
21
Gerrit Teunis
Zwolle
26:00
22
Martin van de Wijngaar
Zwolle
26:17
23
Jeroen Tuin
Zwolle
26:42
24
Erik Swienink
Zwolle
27:06
25
Hans Webbink
Zwolle
27:29
26
Ypke de Jong
Zwolle
27:41
27
Henk Vosmeijer
Meppel
27:57
28
Mike Kleinlugtebelt
Zwolle
27:59
29
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
28:53
30
Henkjan Ruijfrok
Zwolle
29:05
31
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
30:29
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henriët Koornberg
Zwolle
22:39
2
Jennie Braamskamp
Rouveen
23:48
3
Bauke Vermaas
Zwolle
23:49
4
Anita Kamphuis
Zwolle
24:56
5
Tessa Luning
Zwolle
25:07
6
Louise Kramer
Zwolle
25:22
7
Marijke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
25:33
8
Ilse vd Kooi
Dronten
25:45
9
Iris Hakbijl
Arnhem
26:01
10
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
26:47
11
Nienke Reimert
Dalmsholte
27:09
12
Manon Braspenning
Zwolle
27:24
13
Wietske Middelkamp
Zwolle
27:28
14
Julie Voets
Zwolle
27:40
15
Rianne van Surksum
Zwolle
28:30
16
Jana Posthumus
Zwolle
28:43
17
Margreet Prinsen
Zwolle
30:54
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tino van Garderen
Leusden
38:38
2
Jan Hollak
Apeldoorn
38:47
3
Roel-Jan Heeringa
Zwolle
39:12
4
Elroy Brouwer
Zwolle
39:34
5
Juda Vecht
Zwolle
40:08
6
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
40:47
7
Peter Mensink
Zwolle
41:36
8
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
41:42
9
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
42:07
10
Arend-Jan Loozeman
Olst
42:27
11
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
43:27
12
Wim Koerhuis
Dalfsen
43:27
13
Koos Heijmans
Zwolle
43:33
14
Sam Eijking
Krimpen
43:40
15
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
45:13
16
Peter Theuwissen
Zwolle
45:31
17
IJsbrand Reijneveld
Zwolle
45:31
18
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
45:39
19
Martijn Meijer
Zwolle
45:44
20
Johnij Zunnebeld
Nieuwleusen
45:51
21
Henk Hoeben
Meppel
45:57
22
Dieudonné Kartouw
Zwolle
46:43
23
Eric Zwiers
Zwolle
47:12
24
Ronald Kartosonto
Zwolle
47:19
25
Silvo vd Vegte
Wijhe
47:51
26
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
49:37
27
Ton Duits
Amersfoort
49:56
28
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
49:59
29
Rob vd Boog
Deventer
50:08
30
Albert Brouwer
Zwolle
50:19
31
Hielke van Loenhout
Zwolle
50:51
32
Alex van Riele
Zwolle
50:55
33
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
51:08
34
André Plattel
Zwolle
51:21
35
Marten Kuipers
Zwolle
51:22
36
Martin Simons
Zwolle
51:35
37
P vd Maaten
Zwolle
51:49
38
Eric Lieben
Zwolle
52:25
39
Bert IJspeert
Zwolle
52:33
40
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
52:37
41
Anton Jeurnink
Deventer
52:38
42
J de Graaf
Dronten
52:39
43
Leo Visscher
Meppel
53:43
44
Ben Bilderbeek
Apeldoorn
53:50
45
Pieter Brouwer
Zwolle
54:17
46
Wim Jeurnink
Deventer
54:54
47
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
54:55
48
Martijn Stoel
Zwolle
57:41
49
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
58:34
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verony Dusink
Meppel
45:38
2
Rietje Klappe
Zwolle
47:32
3
Giny Garst
Zwolle
52:51
4
Marlaine Charest
Zwolle
52:52
5
V Haren
Zwolle
55:11
6
Marijke Jansen
Zwolle
55:36
7
Aleid Koskamp
Zwolle
58:33
8
Ruth van Bruggen
Leeuwarden
1:00:26
9
Margreet Moesman
Zwolle
1:02:25
10
Els Westdijk
Zwolle
1:02:36
11
Co vd Werf - Hahury
Zwolle
1:02:36
12
Caroline Wijnands
Zwolle
1:02:53
13
Diana Beumer - Baron
Zwolle
1:02:53
M15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Kloosterziel
Zwolle
58:54
2
Arend-Jan vd Hoek
Nieuwleusen
58:57
3
J Wijnhoud
Zwolle
1:00:50
4
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
1:01:55
5
Paul van Tellingen
Zwolle
1:02:05
6
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
1:02:33
7
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
1:02:35
8
Jan den Ouden
Zwolle
1:03:45
9
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
1:04:56
10
Gerard Sluiskes
Zwolle
1:07:18
11
Frits Bouwkamp
Hasselt
1:08:17
12
Bert Schraa
Zwolle
1:08:29
13
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
1:08:45
14
Vincent Kramer
Zwolle
1:09:09
15
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:10:11
16
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
1:10:12
17
Hans Jansen
Zwolle
1:11:06
18
Ap Brands
Zwolle
1:13:15
19
T Bagerman
Heerde
1:13:24
20
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:14:03
21
Bertus Schutte
Ommen
1:14:21
22
Erwin van Gelder
Zwolle
1:14:34
23
Edwin Verweij
Zwolle
1:14:42
24
Hans Beumer
Zwolle
1:18:27
25
Bert Scholten
Zwolle
1:18:48
26
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland
1:19:26
27
Jorrit van Surksum
Zwolle
1:21:32
28
Hans Vulkers
Zwolle
1:22:45
29
Mart van Ark
Zwolle
1:23:21
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ciska van Vliet
Zwolle
1:27:41
volgende maand Westerveldloop op 22 maart 2009
zie http://www.avpec1910.nl/NOVON_2008-2009.pdf
www.uitslagen.nl
25-02-2009 22:14