Uitslagenlijst ACO Van Elderen BosCrossloop

Ommen - Zaterdag 21 februari 2009

M12-, 1,2 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Veltink
ACOvanElderen
4:50
2
Maurice Bergboer
Nijverdal
5:01
3
Chris Dankelman
ACOvanElderen
5:13
4
Jelmar Mol
HAC '63
5:16
5
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
5:20
6
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
5:57
7
Jari Kouwen
ACOvanElderen
6:07
8
Henrik Willamo
ACOvanElderen
7:32
V12-, 1,2 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Gnodde
ACOvanElderen
4:56
2
Inga Bakker
ACOvanElderen
5:09
3
Sanne Otten
ACOvanElderen
5:18
4
Kristin Willamo
ACOvanElderen
5:22
5
Marielle Lek
Emmen
6:17
6
Iris Jasper
Kloosterhaar
7:07
M12+, 2,5 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Lek
Emmen
8:53
2
Jeroen Vermeer
HAC '63
9:06
3
Dennis Lek
Emmen
9:25
4
Merijn Winters
ACOvanElderen
9:40
5
Arne Kootstra
ACOvanElderen
10:04
6
Emiel Veltink
ACOvanElderen
10:07
V12+, 2,5 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Savanna Warmink
ACOvanElderen
9:36
2
Aline Kootstra
ACOvanElderen
9:53
3
Elise van den Berg
HAC '63
10:14
4
Laura Dees
HAC '63
10:42
5
Nathalie Mol
HAC '63
10:55
M20-, 5 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertin Roke
ACOvanElderen
16:13
2
Arjo Koekoek
HAC '63
17:02
3
Gerben Tiekstra
HAC '63
17:16
4
Ron Willems
AV Twenterand
18:25
5
Tom Minkjan
ACOvanElderen
18:31
6
Danny Giethoorn
HAC '63
18:39
7
Jasper Eikelboom
Hardenberg
20:32
V20-, 5 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
HAC '63
17:58
2
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
18:54
3
Karina Willems
Spurt '88
19:42
M35-, 5 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Werner Wessels
AV Rijssen
15:51
2
Gert Jan Stevens
HAC '63
16:17
3
Niek Linckens
ACOvanElderen
17:02
4
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
17:11
5
Martijn Kolkman
AV Twenterand
17:47
6
Erik Zagers
Rheeze
20:04
7
Harron Dekker
HAC '63
25:20
V35-, 5 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
22:11
2
Joseth Timmerman
Zwolle
30:32
M35+, 5 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter-Jan Vlaming
NOP
17:54
2
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
18:07
3
Johan Lek
Emmen
18:23
4
Bronnie Dodde
Aquilo
18:43
5
Henk Kappert
Daarle
18:49
6
Jan Grissen
Spurt '88
18:52
7
Kees Timmerman
Den Ham
19:54
8
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
20:03
9
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
20:07
10
Rene Meijer
Lemelerveld
20:40
11
Marco Vlaming
ACOvanElderen
22:52
12
Dick Veldman
ACOvanElderen
24:16
13
Bram Vermeer
Genemuiden
24:22
V35+, 5 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanet Overweg-Rosink
Spurt '88
21:24
2
Marry de Lange
ACOvanElderen
23:12
3
Sonja Braakman
Lemele
26:14
4
Gerda van der Vegt
ACOvanElderen
26:46
5
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
26:55
6
Marian Bekedam
ACOvanElderen
27:08
M50+, 5 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
18:35
2
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
18:41
3
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
19:07
4
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
22:29
5
Hans Hoekman
ACOvanElderen
22:44
6
Ton Martens
Hardenberg
24:14
7
Gerard Rijker
Veeningen
30:39
8
Gerard Bolten
Hardenberg
30:50
9
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
33:46
V50+, 5 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frouke Sijken
Beilen
25:41
2
Janny Weurding-Janssen
Loopgroep Beilen
27:05
M20-, 10 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
42:02
M35-, 10 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Kelder
Den Ham
32:21
2
Job Eijsink
Groningen
34:32
3
Jonathan Drijfhout
Emmen
35:25
4
Roelof Rass
Emmen
44:37
V35-, 10 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liane de Wit
Assen
40:46
M35+, 10 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karel Opten
AAC '61
35:17
2
Wim Ramaker
Spurt '88
37:40
3
Tony Ruiter
AV Twenterand
38:06
4
Bernhard Kootstra
ACOvanElderen
38:53
5
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
38:55
6
Wim Koerhuis
Dalfsen
39:52
7
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
40:58
8
Roelof Veurink
AV Twenterand
42:30
9
Rene Hulsman
Raalte
42:47
10
Alex Grootemassink
Ommen
43:58
11
Alphons Schokker
ACOvanElderen
43:59
12
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
44:01
13
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
44:38
14
Jan Timmermans
Spurt '88
46:25
15
Jacob Vonder
ACOvanElderen
48:26
V35+, 10 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Nawijn
Spurt '88
49:22
2
Marleen Mulder
Arrien
50:59
3
Henriette Bosch
Vroomschoop
52:45
4
Marjan Sanderman
Daarlerveen
54:23
M50+, 10 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
34:29
2
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
38:05
3
Jan Hendrik Hutten
Spurt '88
38:10
4
Johan Willems
ACOvanElderen
38:23
5
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar
39:48
6
Gerrit Jurjens
SISU
40:22
7
Jan Tjerkstra
ACOvanElderen
42:26
8
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
42:37
9
K Petras
Ommen
42:41
10
Jan Staman
Wierden
42:46
11
Fokke Wind
AV Twenterand
42:58
12
Henk Veurink
Ommen
44:02
13
Jan Lip
Alteveer
44:36
14
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland
44:40
15
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
44:58
16
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
45:29
17
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
45:42
18
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
46:34
19
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
47:46
20
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
53:08
V50+, 10 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Willems
ACOvanElderen
42:58
2
Joke Lubberdink
AV Twenterand
43:55
3
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
50:32
4
B Horst-van Harte
Ommen
1:00:03
www.uitslagen.nl
24-02-2009 13:03