Uitslagenlijst Rico Salvetti Loop

Moergestel - Zondag 15 februari 2009

M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Jonkers
Sprint
16:34
2
Marco Vlieks
Spirit Lelystad
17:34
3
Thijs Bekkers
Gilze
18:49
4
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
20:14
5
Jeroen Schouten
Moergestel
20:42
6
Dirk van Straaten
Oisterwijk
21:45
7
Marco Van Brunschot
Tilburg Road Runners
21:54
8
Ruud Rooswinkel
Moergestel
21:57
9
Jan Bekkers
Gilze
21:58
10
Huub Buijssen
Zoetermeer
22:14
11
Rutger de Jong
Moergestel
27:50
12
Tjerk Staring
Haaren
28:22
13
Bram Simons
Haaren
28:29
14
Peter arts
Tilburg
28:44
15
Marlijn van Esch
Moergestel
29:37
16
Pepijn van den Bosch
Tilburg
30:05
17
Floris Zanders
Moergestel
31:27
18
Damy Mathijssen
Haaren
41:40
M5 35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
18:55
2
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
19:08
3
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
19:21
4
Kees Witlox
Haaren
19:52
5
B. de Cort
Oisterwijk
22:52
6
Fabian Spoor
Scorpio
23:13
7
Hans Abrahams
Alphen Nb
23:25
8
Björn Legius
Tilburg
25:39
M5 45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
wout graafmans
Spiridon
18:37
2
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
19:05
3
Joop Jabroer
Oisterwijk
20:40
4
Rien van Oirscht
Tilburg Road Runners
24:26
5
Winston Schoenmakers
Berkel-Enschot
28:56
6
Adriano van Esch
Moergestel
30:19
7
Nico Bakker
Dordrecht
30:41
8
Eric Moes
Moergestel
32:16
M5 55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ludo van Gestel
Tilburg
29:20
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten pals
Sprint
20:32
2
elles Beumers
Sprint
20:51
3
Linda van Elderen
Tilburg
21:55
4
Anne vergouwen
Sprint
22:39
5
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
24:20
6
Ietje Buijssen
Tilburg
27:42
7
Iris van Voort
Moergestel
28:38
8
Janita van Dort
Moergestel
28:40
9
Edith Klijsen
Moergestel
29:24
10
Mirjam Beex
Moergestel
29:26
11
Judith van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
29:41
12
Marloes Coolegem
Taxandria
30:02
13
Freeke Moes
Moergestel
30:41
14
Birgit Slegers
Oisterwijk
31:49
V5 35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gitta Jabroer
Oisterwijk
21:33
2
Tinkel van den Linden
Attila
21:48
3
Vermelis
Rijen
27:35
4
Anita Bakker
Attila
27:45
5
Patricia Eijgenraam
Oisterwijk
28:26
6
Monique Bruurs
Moergestel
29:25
7
Marion van der Mee
Taxandria
29:48
8
Jeske Jones
Oisterwijk
29:51
9
Rian van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
29:53
10
Patricia van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
29:59
11
Manon Lauffer
Tilburg
30:07
12
Angelique de Wilde
Loopgroep Goirle
30:26
13
Nicole Verdaasdonk
Oisterwijk
31:01
14
Brigitte van den Berg
Taxandria
31:28
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
33:44
2
Martijn Vos
Loopvereniging TOF
33:48
3
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
33:54
4
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
35:37
5
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
38:24
6
John Marijnissen
Loopvereniging TOF
39:01
7
Niklas van Cassel
Loopgroep Goirle
40:28
8
Pim Peeters
Moergestel
40:48
9
Thijs Coolegem
Taxandria
42:36
10
Bas Pijnaker
Tilburg
44:19
11
Onbekend
Son
45:43
12
Jeroen Mensink
Oisterwijk
46:38
13
Pim Hagoort
Hilvarenbeek
46:40
14
Ralf Ketelaars
Moergestel
46:41
15
Bas Stoffels
Tilburg Road Runners
47:42
16
Chris Paas
Tilburg
48:23
17
Bram van Rijswijk
PSV
48:53
18
Max van Alphen
Biest Houtakker
49:16
19
Paul van Roy
Tilburg
51:08
20
Bart van der Ruijt
's-Gravenhage
54:10
21
Martijn van de locht
Tilburg
54:10
22
Ton Schellekens
Moergestel
58:21
23
Wout Rouzer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:26
M1035, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
33:49
2
Jos op 't Hoog
Loopgroep PK
35:27
3
Adriaan van Engelen
Attila
38:08
4
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
39:32
5
Freek Aertsen
Loopgroep De Springb
40:11
6
Peter Faes
Gilze
40:19
7
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
40:31
8
Vincent van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
40:46
9
Cristophe
Gilze
40:55
10
Bart Drinkenburg
Hilvarenbeek
41:50
11
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
42:10
12
Frank Schoenmakers
Oisterwijk
42:23
13
Ronald van der Voort
AV Oirschot
42:43
14
Jeroen Verstegen
Sprint
42:43
15
Cris Simons
Haaren
42:54
16
Marc Staring
Haaren
42:55
17
Alexander Wirken
Gilze
44:29
18
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
44:37
19
Robert Smetens
Tilburg
44:39
20
Sherby sambo
Oisterwijk
44:41
21
Erik Catsburg
Hilvarenbeek
46:12
22
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
46:23
23
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
49:16
24
Franklin doos
Stitswerd (LUX)
49:55
25
Erik van Roovert
Diessen
50:52
26
Huub van Veen
Hilvarenbeek
53:26
27
Arie van der Heijden
Veldhoven
54:27
28
Bart Kreeberg
Taxandria
54:45
29
Jan van de Wiel
Haaren
55:17
M1045, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
33:52
2
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
37:53
3
John de Leeuw
Sprint
38:19
4
Willem Tobé
Taxandria
40:00
5
Kees Broers
Tilburg
40:33
6
Mark van de Ven
Attila
40:50
7
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
42:25
8
Nico schellekens
Oisterwijk
42:29
9
Pedro Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
42:52
10
Hans Drijvers
Attila
43:15
11
Ad van der Linden
Tilburg
43:44
12
Jac op 't Hoog
Moergestel
44:34
13
Frank Santegoets
Goirle
44:36
14
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
44:43
15
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
44:50
16
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
45:33
17
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
45:49
18
Jan op 't Hoog
Moergestel
46:01
19
Rene Rijnberg
Haaren
46:15
20
Hans Vugts
Sint Michielsgestel
46:17
21
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
46:28
22
Johan Roefs
AV Oirschot
46:50
23
Jos Schippers
Bladel
47:53
24
Wil Damen
Taxandria
47:56
25
Arie Aarts
Moergestel
47:57
26
Theo Strijbos
Taxandria
48:13
27
Cas Lapien
Moergestel
48:49
28
Bart Andriessen
Oisterwijk
48:56
29
Jaap de groot
Moergestel
49:00
30
Ad van Berkel
Taxandria
49:21
31
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
49:32
32
Hans Jonkers
Uden
49:41
33
Tinus Kokx
Tilburg Road Runners
50:06
34
Roel Bakker
Moergestel
50:34
35
Peter Rietveld
Oisterwijk
51:21
36
Paul van dongen
Ettenleur
52:05
37
Hans Nouwens
Berkel-Enschot
52:39
38
Jørgen Engel
Attila
53:06
39
Vincent Klabbers
AV Oirschot
54:01
40
Maarten van Gils
Moergestel
55:28
41
Jeroen van den Ingh
Oisterwijk
56:00
42
Joep Liebregts
Oisterwijk
56:28
43
Arie de Jong
Scheveningen
57:21
44
Peter van de Louw
Hilvarenbeek
58:03
45
Jos van Esch
Moergestel
59:04
46
Eugene van den Brand
Atledo
59:35
M1055, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van Rooij
Loopgroep PK
38:01
2
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
39:19
3
Frans Dieden
Scorpio
41:38
4
Sjef paaijmans
Oisterwijk
42:15
5
Frits Claassens
Attila
43:57
6
Piet de Haas
avVN
44:59
7
Peter Witlox
Haaren
46:44
8
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
46:47
9
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
46:52
10
Kees Hess
Haaren
47:19
11
André Aarts
Scorpio
47:34
12
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
48:26
13
Ad Frederiks
Haaren
49:09
14
Frans van Engelen
Gilze
49:36
15
hans dieteren
Attila
54:18
16
Peter van Roy
Udenhout
55:32
17
Harm Sijbring
Oisterwijk
58:50
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bregje Dieden
Attila
39:32
2
Amy van de Broek
Attila
40:51
3
corry neggers
Oirschot
53:40
4
Diana Koch
Eindhoven
54:42
5
Hanneke Haarbosch
Breda
57:04
6
Leonie Rogier
Tilburg
1:00:28
V1035, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
43:21
2
Eline Bergshoeff
Oisterwijk
43:27
3
Mirjam Martinot
Achilles
44:44
4
Anne-Marie van de Scho
Achil '87
49:30
5
Irma Faes-Michielsen
Gilze
49:58
6
Ann Smout
Galder
50:16
7
Karin Ketelaars Wouter
Moergestel
50:36
8
Marianne Rutgers
Taxandria
51:42
9
Engeline Mutsaers
Taxandria
51:50
10
danielle slomp
Hoornaar
54:50
11
Diny Op 't Hoog
Haaren
55:17
12
Ans de Bruijn
Moergestel
57:15
13
Janneke Lous
Voorburg
57:21
14
Esther Puntman
Moergestel
57:51
15
Angelique Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
58:04
16
Ans Aerts
Tilburg
59:04
17
Arna Jonkers
Moergestel
59:09
18
Corrie Timmer
Moergestel
59:16
19
Annie van Esch
Moergestel
1:02:06
20
Maria Bergman
Moergestel
1:02:08
21
Karin Blom
Taxandria
1:04:20
22
Corien Wolfs
Moergestel
1:05:18
M15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos van den Besselaar
Oisterwijk
57:55
2
J. Bogers
Oisterwijk
1:02:12
3
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg
1:02:57
4
Frans Sebregts
Gilze
1:04:07
5
Jeroen Liebregts
Oisterwijk
1:04:40
6
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:46
7
Barry Bertrams
Breda
1:08:36
8
Vincent Verstijnen
Tilburg
1:09:59
9
Tom Elands
Tilburg
1:13:14
10
Pieter Vriens
Moergestel
1:14:51
M1535, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico van Dijck
Geldrop
1:01:11
2
Frank Stieger
Tilburg
1:04:43
3
Marcel van Liempd
Oisterwijk
1:06:43
4
David Engel
Tilburg
1:06:44
5
Erik van Wel
Oisterwijk
1:06:49
6
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven
1:06:55
7
Han Mathijssen
Haaren
1:07:32
8
Hans van de Besselaar
Oisterwijk
1:10:06
9
Patrick Sterke
Tilburg
1:12:12
10
Han Te Heroo
Haaren
1:12:14
11
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:12:41
12
Jeroen van Dijk
Vught
1:14:18
13
Jeroen van Tilburg
Moergestel
1:14:23
14
Eric Mutsaers
Udenhout
1:15:48
15
Erik Bekkering
Oisterwijk
1:21:02
16
Wim Seebregts
Oisterwijk
1:25:50
M1545, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
1:05:37
2
Paul Aarts
Tilburg
1:09:01
3
Ger van Heesch
Oirschot
1:09:38
4
Corne van de Klundert
Tilburg
1:10:46
5
Herman Herwaarden
Haaren
1:10:51
6
Guus Welte
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:35
7
Bert Bernts
Tilburg
1:14:04
8
Pieter van mil
Tilburg
1:14:19
9
Ad Cleysen
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:49
M1555, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Netten
Boxtel
49:03
2
Rien Schilders
Moergestel
1:14:33
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja den Bakker
Breda
1:20:22
2
Evelien Rijntjens
Gilze
1:24:34
V1535, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Bullens
Oost West en Middelb
1:12:14
2
Laurien Wouters
Bladel
1:14:34
3
Karolien van debroek
Loon op Zand
1:14:47
4
Joyce Bekkering
Geldrop
1:21:02
5
Ria van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:24:32
6
Susan Scheepers
Geldrop
1:25:50
ZLM Rabobank Runnersworld
www.uitslagen.nl
17-02-2009 19:17