Uitslagenlijst 18e Amersfoortse Bergcross

Amersfoort - Zondag 15 februari 2009

MPC, PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs van Miltenburg
BAV
4:52
2
Loek Groenewold
Utrecht
5:05
3
Lars Hogendoorn
Altis
5:24
4
Wessel van Andel
Altis
5:27
5
Kasper de Vries
Altis
5:28
6
Luuk van der Horst
Altis
5:35
7
Frerik Does
Altis
5:45
8
Sven Bakker
Altis
5:52
VPC, PUP C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies Rouwenhorst
Altis
5:43
2
Nynke van den Bedem
Altis
6:00
3
Marion van den Heuvel
Altis
6:45
MPB, PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijs Beentjes
AV Nijkerk
5:03
2
Stef Bos
Altis
5:09
3
Rik Barlo
Pijnenburg
5:12
4
Bram Schaefers
5:28
5
Rick van der Kraats
Altis
5:31
6
Colin Olink
Altis
5:31
7
Niels Veldt
Altis
5:37
8
Dave de Bruyn
Altis
5:40
9
Daan Blokland
Altis
5:44
10
Nathan Krijnen
Altis
5:57
11
Matthijs Bresser
Altis
6:14
12
Luc Lamme
Pijnenburg
6:32
13
Tim Lamme
Pijnenburg
7:45
VPB, PUP B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Praas
Triathlon
4:49
2
Ilse van de Haar
Altis
5:01
3
Jorieke Slangewal
Altis
5:14
4
Denise Achterberg
Altis
5:29
5
Eva Thijssen
Pijnenburg
5:31
6
Eveline Keizer
Altis
5:46
7
Bodine Bakker
Bunschoten Spakenbur
5:49
8
Janneke Festen
Altis
5:55
9
Myrthe Glashorst
Altis
6:15
MPA, MANNEN PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven van Miltenburg
BAV
4:18
2
Colin Wegman
Leusden
4:30
3
Xander Bakker
Bunschoten Spakenbur
4:39
4
Gian Oerlemans
Altis
4:41
5
Alex van den Heuvel
Altis
4:47
6
Stefan Smits
Pijnenburg
4:49
7
Tijmen Brand
Altis
4:51
8
Joost van de Graaf
Altis
5:09
9
Jaron van der Roest
Altis
5:10
10
Kas Raaijman
Altis
5:14
11
Sander Veldt
Altis
5:17
12
Joost Oosterhof
Altis
5:19
13
Jelle van Andel
Altis
5:21
14
Tariq Grevengoed
Triathlon
5:22
15
Alec Hurkmans
Altis
5:27
16
Gkalt v.der Sluis
5:30
17
Renzo Krijnen
Altis
5:33
18
Max van der Velden
Altis
5:40
19
Lloyd Rompa
Altis
6:42
VPA, VROUWEN PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Slangewal
Altis
4:38
2
Myra Smulders
Altis
5:04
3
Mies v.der Sluis
5:07
4
Femke Kuiper
Altis
5:21
5
Marlijn Wijkamp
Altis
5:27
6
Myrthe Dijkstra
Altis
5:46
7
Floor Markslag
Altis
5:47
8
Femke Fleur Verstraete
Altis
5:48
9
Lisa den Uijl
Altis
6:12
MJD, MANNEN JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilbrand Wouters
Triathlon
6:27
2
Noah Snijder
AV Nijkerk
6:28
3
Ryan Jong
Altis
6:31
4
Leon Gillissen
Altis
6:43
5
Mike Jong
Altis
7:08
6
Bas Baartmans
Altis
7:20
7
Kaj Arne Baltissen
Altis
7:28
8
Pepijn Heij
Altis
7:29
9
Rick Bruggeman
Altis
7:30
10
Mathan Geurtsen
Altis
7:45
11
Joost van Lingen
Altis
7:50
12
Ferry Adams
Altis
7:52
13
Max van der Vuurst
BAV
8:08
14
Gerwin Wakker
Altis
8:22
15
Cearan de Boer
Altis
8:38
16
Jasper Folkertsma
Altis
8:38
VJD, VROUWEN JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Brilman
Triathlon
4:07
2
Tess Wegman
Altis
4:08
3
Daniele van der Stoep
Altis
4:24
4
Josephine Achuko
Altis
4:43
5
Jeneh Knoop
Altis
4:49
6
Marjolein Keizer
Altis
4:51
7
Kayleigh vd Wilt
Triathlon
5:08
8
Lisa Markslag
Altis
5:09
9
Jessy van Ee
Altis
5:14
10
Iris Oerlemans
Altis
5:23
11
Bente van Opbergen
Altis
5:50
12
Lotte Meijer
Altis
6:18
MJC, MANNEN JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bradley Groenestein
Altis
8:20
2
Rick van den Bedem
Altis
8:44
3
Fabian Raayman
Altis
8:53
4
Bas van der Vuurst
BAV
8:58
5
Daem Schraa
Triathlon
9:10
6
Jacques van Adrichem
Altis
9:12
7
Tommie van den Bedem
Altis
9:24
8
Tshego Epema
Altis
9:58
9
Sven Jakobsen
Altis
10:05
10
Rutger van Basten Bate
Altis
10:35
11
Kevin Rompa
Altis
10:35
VJC, VROUWEN JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth de Goeij
Altis
7:24
2
Robbin van Ee
Altis
7:44
3
Meike Storck
Altis
8:07
4
Ruby van Loenen
Altis
8:12
5
Kim van Teunenbroek
Altis
8:34
MJA, MANNEN JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florentijn Proost
Zuidwal
15:22
2
Tim Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
15:56
MJB, MANNEN JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
17:13
2
Arnold vd Esschert
AV Nijkerk
18:05
3
Sjoerd van Dijk
Altis
19:57
VJB, VROUWEN JUN AB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
9:14
MSEN, MANNEN WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
31:14
2
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
32:05
3
Jamal Malik
Altis
32:39
4
Marcel Kwakkel
Phoenix
33:10
5
Sam Drost
33:33
6
Joeri Jakobsen
Altis
34:02
7
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
34:13
8
Bart van Zessen
34:22
9
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
34:54
10
Hans Terlouw
the Hague Road Runne
34:59
11
Daniel Nagel
Zuidwal
35:37
12
Patrick van Bladel
36:05
13
Werner Halter
Phoenix
36:31
14
Stef Verbruggen
Triathlon
38:27
15
Niek Nijenkamp
Nijmegen
40:33
MMASA, MANNEN WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han Wolsing
Triathlon
32:28
2
Erik den Ouden
Pijnenburg
33:21
3
Nico van den Berg
Altis
33:27
4
Roland Saalmink
avVN
33:34
5
Tino van Garderen
Altis
35:31
6
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
35:34
7
Peter de Boer
PEC 1910
35:44
8
Sjoerd Veenma
Altis
36:42
9
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
37:05
10
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
37:33
11
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
38:08
12
Ruud van Suijdam
Phoenix
39:03
13
Jan Broos
U-Track
40:57
14
Bernd Schaaf
Amersfoort
45:11
MMASB, MANNEN WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
32:42
2
Chris Daanen
Phoenix
33:32
3
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:45
4
Mik Borsten
Triathlon
34:45
5
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
35:02
6
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
35:18
7
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
35:21
8
Walrick Huurdeman
Altis
35:24
9
Andre Miltenburg
Altis
35:56
10
Joost van Loo
Triathlon
36:12
11
Hans Donker
Maarn
36:16
12
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:35
13
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
36:46
14
A.B.J. Koeslag
Triathlon
37:07
15
Bas Schraa
Triathlon
38:48
16
Hans de Jong
39:10
17
Jan van de Brug
39:21
18
Johan van de Laar
AV Nijkerk
40:11
19
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:53
20
Guus Rammelt
AV Nijkerk
42:26
21
Henk Oosterhof
Amersfoort
42:54
22
Otto Okkersen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:22
23
Peter Verbeek
45:12
MMASC, MANNEN WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
34:06
2
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
37:39
3
G.J. Smink
Triathlon
38:53
4
Dick Kloosterboer
Altis
41:07
5
Jan Gerritsen
AV Nijkerk
42:27
6
Jan troost
Altis
44:30
7
Kees van Rijn
NEA Volharding
45:27
8
Gerard Schut
Altis
45:36
9
H. Breunesse
avVN
47:55
VSEN, VROUWEN WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
AWV Delden
26:32
2
Dorien van der Schot
Phoenix
26:35
3
Maud van Alphen
Phoenix
27:36
4
Suzanne Landman
Phoenix
27:42
5
Lorraine Ravestein
Olympus '70
27:49
6
Ester Eikendal-Zijderl
Avantri
29:22
7
Danielle van Wegen
Triathlon
29:37
8
Willemijn Broeze
Altis
30:47
9
Rachel Berge
Altis
32:46
10
Marieke Wormgoor
Amersfoort
34:16
11
Klara Rijnten
34:58
VMAS, VROUWEN WEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen van Beek
LADB
25:56
2
Rahel Bellinga
Pijnenburg
26:23
3
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
26:37
4
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
28:37
5
Elly Visser
Altis
32:03
6
Henriettevan Valkenhoe
AV Nijkerk
33:16
MRECR, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merijn Kenziorra
10:59
2
Dennis Burgers
Almere
11:01
3
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
13:06
4
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
17:21
5
Frank van Es
Altis
18:14
6
Marc Roes
Clytoneus
21:48
7
Jan Froon
22:04
8
Cor Kok
Altis
24:17
9
Roy Oostwal
Hilversum
24:57
10
Tammo van Eijs
25:55
11
Hans Cornelis
Soest
26:31
12
Ton Marx
Altis
26:47
13
Sjon van Dijk
28:47
14
Leo Terpull
29:09
15
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
29:53
16
Michiel Meerleveld
Triathlon
30:21
17
Hans Corbeel
Huizen
30:35
18
Pieter van Os
Uffelte
31:01
19
Richard Ros
Hilversum
31:06
20
Bart Rotscheul
31:41
21
Gerben Aarnoudsen
32:15
22
Rob de Vlieger
Vleuten
32:34
23
Marco van Diepen
Amersfoort
34:22
24
Sicco Bus
34:50
25
Piet Donker
34:51
26
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
35:03
27
Richard van Velzen
35:10
28
Ivo Glastra
Amersfoort
35:32
29
Jean Paul Haaksman
Pijnenburg
35:47
30
Jesper Knoop
36:44
31
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
36:46
32
Piet van 't Klooster
Hoogland
36:57
33
Ronald Valkenburg
36:58
34
Hans den Hollander
AV Zeewolde
37:32
35
Rob Kamp
37:51
36
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
38:09
37
Sven van Bemmel
38:23
38
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
38:26
39
Kees Hoek
Kudelstaart
39:01
40
Erwin Mantingh
Utrecht
39:05
41
Marten Dijksman
Hoogland
39:29
42
Erik Einermann
39:41
43
Jurjen Weerman
Altis
39:57
44
Wim van der Horst
Altis
40:03
45
Tiemen de Lange
40:25
46
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
40:28
47
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
40:30
48
Christiaan Kraaijenhag
Amersfoort
40:33
49
Johan van Santen
avVN
41:01
50
Chiel Hoek
Kudelstaart
41:17
51
Jos Frowein
41:31
52
Edwin ter Hennepe
Amersfoort
41:33
53
Chris van der Noort
41:37
54
Gerard van Beek
Altis
42:00
55
Marco Noorlander
Amersfoort
42:01
56
Fons van der Lucht
Altis
42:04
57
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
42:06
58
Huub Butzelaar
42:12
59
Gerald Tijhuis
Altis
42:17
60
Barend Würth
Wormer
42:20
61
Co Limburg
Pijnenburg
42:22
62
Martin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
42:26
63
Jan Broers
42:58
64
Hans Tijhuis
43:04
65
Frank van Vonderen
Amersfoort
43:22
66
Maarten Dillissen
Amersfoort
43:23
67
Jeroen Mertens
43:32
68
Gert van Beek
Altis
43:38
69
Frank Lankhorst
AV Nijkerk
43:43
70
Joop Damstra
44:22
71
Lars Tijhuis
44:38
72
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
44:43
73
Andre Sterkenburg
OSM '75
45:04
74
Peter van Os
Hoogland
45:07
75
Peter van Veldhuijzen
Zeist
45:09
76
Peter Vooges
Utrecht
45:12
77
Henri Timmer
Amersfoort
45:19
78
Paul Gildhuis
Austerlitz
45:21
79
Henny Spliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:41
80
Ewald Kendziorra
45:45
81
Hans Koele
Altis
45:49
82
Erwin Braak
Utrecht
45:57
83
Jos Roest
Altis
46:03
84
Kees Oud
Amersfoort
46:14
85
Eelko L'Abee
Leersum
46:21
86
Rick Bouwer
Amersfoort
46:23
87
Jan van Zwol
Amersfoort
46:32
88
Janwillem Klene
Amersfoort
46:50
89
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
46:53
90
Eric Wery
47:08
91
Nico Schaefers
Altis
47:13
92
Hans van der Pols
Clytoneus
47:19
93
John Sitters
Altis
47:34
94
Herman Euverman
47:43
95
Ben Zuidersma
47:48
96
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
48:17
97
Jan Schoenmaker
Altis
48:25
98
Wim Horst
Altis
48:36
99
Rene Cuperus
Amersfoort
48:37
100
Eric Hilverda
Amersfoort
48:38
101
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
48:39
102
Bergo Korteweg
48:43
103
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
48:55
104
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
48:59
105
Robert van Almkerk
Amersfoort
49:01
106
Din Wagenmakers
Roosendaal
49:04
107
Sander Elderbroek
49:08
108
Thijs van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
49:14
109
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
49:24
110
Wim den Boer
Leusden
49:26
111
Steven Kolb
49:57
112
Rob de Mars
Zuidwal
49:59
113
Andre Bolt
50:01
114
Matthijs Plat
Amersfoort
50:08
115
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk Gld
50:11
116
Adam Horst
Amersfoort
50:13
117
Henk Lodder
51:59
118
Erik Kooi
52:49
119
Peter Rozemond
Amersfoort
53:31
120
Mark van Meulen
55:27
121
Raoul Agterberg
Amersfoort
55:28
122
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
56:27
123
Jan van de Kooij
57:36
VRECR, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Roes
12:16
2
Iris Vlaanderen
Eemnes
12:57
3
Els Vlaanderen
Eemnes
15:28
4
Natalie Mulder
Amersfoort
25:58
5
Hanneloes Hoeke
U-Track
26:12
6
Marieke Geerlings
Pijnenburg
26:26
7
José van Ommen
Amersfoort
27:01
8
Monique-Pascale Müller
Enschede
27:34
9
Debbie Huisman
Amersfoort
28:02
10
Evelien Broers
28:12
11
Nienke de Ruiter
Amersfoort
29:08
12
Francoise Duran
Hooglanderveen
30:37
13
Kyra van opijnen
30:41
14
Helga Leendertsen
Hoogland
31:08
15
Barbara Dijker
Bussum
33:44
16
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
35:58
17
Hester Bootsma
Utrecht
38:01
18
Tineke Mollema
Hooglanderveen
38:10
19
Klavering
38:20
20
Marja Koster
Amersfoort
38:36
21
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
38:37
22
Ilse Hergaarden
38:50
23
Stella Hoeke
Naarden
39:20
24
Brenda Karssen
40:36
25
Emma Beeker
Altis
42:25
26
Berbel Würth
Utrecht
43:55
27
Marloes Lelieveld
45:15
28
Annemarie Kets
Amersfoort
46:25
29
Wendy Schippers
Hoogland
46:44
30
Saskia van ´t Hooft
Prins Hendrik
46:45
31
Desire Butzelaar
46:56
32
Milou van Hagen
Hoogland
49:31
33
Jolieke Piët
Maarn
50:03
34
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
50:12
35
Petra Eckhardt
Altis
50:22
36
Gertruud Hoekman-Kocke
Hilversum
50:24
37
Gertie Arts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:53
38
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
50:59
39
Jaenet van der Horst
Altis
51:21
40
Erna Jongman
Utrecht
51:35
41
Anita van Klaveren
Altis
52:40
42
Trudy Roest
Hoogland
52:41
43
Anneke Spruijt
Amersfoort
53:05
44
Francien Wisman
Amersfoort
53:33
45
Bianca Mulder
55:40
46
Marjan Kok
Altis
57:32
47
Annemarie Remmerswaal
Soest
1:01:47
48
Gretha Reitsma-Schat
Leusden
1:02:49
49
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
1:02:54
www.uitslagen.nl
15-02-2009 00:00