| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Brug tot Brugloop
Beerzerveld - Zaterdag 7 februari 2009
J-8, 1 KM J-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
4:26
4
Iordache Kikkert
Hardenberg
4:37
7
Jari v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:01
9
Lars v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:03
11
Rick Plaggenmars
De Regenboog
5:11
13
Sander Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:20
14
Jarick Sasbrink
De Regenboog
5:20
15
Ivan Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:20
16
Stef v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:20
17
Dennis v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:20
18
Bas van der Veen
Beerzerveld
5:24
19
Glenn Buitenhuis
Beerzerveld
5:25
21
Xander Ramaker
De Regenboog
5:25
22
Ruben Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:26
23
Pieter Lamberink
De Regenboog
5:29
25
Janno Pletteberg
Vroomshoop
5:30
27
Jorrit Stoeten
De Regenboog
5:38
28
Denny Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:39
30
Roy Hulzebosch
De Regenboog
6:11
31
Allard ter Horst
De Regenboog
6:13
34
Johan Lamberink
De Regenboog
6:31
35
Bram Hofstede
De Regenboog
6:35
36
Colin Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
6:42
37
Bart Plaggenmars
De Regenboog
7:17
M-8, 1 KM M-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Schuldink
De Schakel
4:37
3
Janique Schuurman
De Hoekstee
4:58
5
Joanne Susebeek
Beerzerveld
4:58
7
Dorieke Kroese
De Regenboog
5:19
8
Rosan Zomerdijk
De Regenboog
5:20
9
Thamar Winters
De Hoekstee
5:27
10
Esmee Pasveld
De Regenboog
5:29
12
Agnes Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:42
13
Sabrina Ramaker
De Regenboog
5:42
14
Cintia Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:42
15
Karlien Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:48
17
Vera Hofstede
De Regenboog
5:56
18
Brenda Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
6:03
19
Donique Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
6:12
25
Mirna Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
6:56
J-12, 1 KM J9-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
3:09
6
Justin Buitenhuis
De Regenboog
4:01
7
Michiel v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
4:05
8
Charlie Grimme
De Hoekstee
4:11
9
Dennis Tempelman
Beerzerveld
4:11
12
Dani v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
4:21
13
Jeroen Waterink
De Hoekstee
4:23
14
Rutger v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
4:30
15
Wouter Hendriks
Vroomshoop
4:33
16
Dion Remeijssen
De Schakel
4:33
17
Hendry Braakman
De Regenboog
4:35
18
Kristian Menderink
Beerzerveld
4:40
19
Ryan Buitenhuis
De Regenboog
4:44
20
Wiljan Sasbrink
De Regenboog
4:44
21
Erjan Lamberink
De Regenboog
4:48
22
Erwin Ploegman
De Regenboog
4:52
24
Jorian Zandman
De Hoekstee
5:03
25
Dirkjan v.d. Horst
De Regenboog
5:03
27
Julian Drenthen
De Regenboog
5:13
29
Richard Hofsink
De Regenboog
5:15
31
Gerwin ter Horst
De Wissel
5:16
32
Niek Lamberink
De Regenboog
5:16
M-12, 1 KM M9-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Monique Tempelman
Beerzerveld
4:36
7
Isabel Winters
De Hoekstee
4:40
8
Bianca Willems
Bergentheim
4:40
9
Dagmar Bakhuis
De Hoekstee
4:53
11
Michelle Hendriks
Bergentheim
4:57
13
Mayra v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:20
16
Sanne v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:31
18
Brigit Achterkamp
De Hoekstee
5:40
21
Marielle Ploegman
De Regenboog
6:08
24
Kelly Ligtenberg
Bergentheim
6:17
J-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
11:56
6
Jurian v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
15:05
7
Michiel van der Veen
Beerzerveld
15:23
11
Robert van Zuilen
De Schakel
19:43
12
Robin Menderink
Beerzerveld
23:56
M-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Bouwhuis
Marienberg
15:37
2
Sharon Buitenhuis
Beerzerveld
17:59
HEREN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
22:10
7
René van Weezep
Nijverdal
22:20
12
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
24:40
13
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:00
14
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:02
17
Martijn van den Hoeven
Beerzerveld
25:39
18
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
26:00
21
Mathijs Weiden
Bergentheim
27:03
23
Jarjan Potgieter
Daarlerveen
27:55
25
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
28:03
30
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
29:46
31
Ronald Voerman
Vriezenveen
29:47
DAMES, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
22:43
3
Jeanet Overweg-Rosink
Hardenberg
27:10
4
Daisy Staring
Lichtenvoorde
27:32
5
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
29:06
10
Marga Schonewille
Hardenberg
31:46
11
Marjan Kappert
Dedemsvaart
32:07
12
Mariëlle Korblet
Kloosterhaar
32:32
15
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
33:45
16
Jeannette Veltink
Bergentheim
34:02
19
Bertha Hagedoorn
Gramsbergen
35:17
20
Mirjan Bouwhuis
Beerzerveld
35:54
21
Greta Bouwhuis
Beerzerveld
35:58
23
Ineke Kuilder-Veerenhu
Beerzerveld
36:29
HSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthias Strotman
Herzlake (Duitsland)
29:16
6
Gertjan Stevens
Noordscheschut
31:34
7
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
31:40
12
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
37:47
13
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
38:06
H40+, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Hilbrand v.d. Belt
Collendoorn
35:39
6
Gerrit van der Veen
Beerzerveld
37:16
7
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Duitslan
38:10
9
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
39:00
10
Jan Verdonkschot
Klazienaveen
39:18
18
Albert Breman
Laar (Duitsland)
45:46
20
Bernard Herbert
Bergentheim
46:45
21
Tonny Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
47:03
24
Geert Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
49:50
DSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
37:50
4
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
41:22
D35+, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marleen Lubbers
Klazienaveen
37:14
5
Giny v.d. Veen
Bruchterveld
45:40
6
Geertje Kluin
Laar (Duitsland)
46:15
7
Jendy Apeldoorn-Nijkam
Vollenhove
48:20
Uitslagen.nl
07-02-2009 17:34