Uitslagenlijst Brug tot Brugloop

Beerzerveld - Zaterdag 7 februari 2009

J-8, 1 KM J-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Habers
Wierden
3:50
2
Joey de Weerd
Beerzerveld
4:11
3
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
4:26
4
Iordache Kikkert
Hardenberg
4:37
5
Rik Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
4:43
6
Joost Kremer
De Regenboog
4:55
7
Jari v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:01
8
Niels Kelder
De Hoekstee
5:02
9
Lars v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:03
10
Leon Peters
De Wissel
5:04
11
Rick Plaggenmars
De Regenboog
5:11
12
Lars Visser
De Schakel
5:18
13
Sander Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:20
14
Jarick Sasbrink
De Regenboog
5:20
15
Ivan Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:20
16
Stef v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:20
17
Dennis v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:20
18
Bas van der Veen
Beerzerveld
5:24
19
Glenn Buitenhuis
Beerzerveld
5:25
20
Jasper Bartels
Beerze
5:25
21
Xander Ramaker
De Regenboog
5:25
22
Ruben Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:26
23
Pieter Lamberink
De Regenboog
5:29
24
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
5:29
25
Janno Pletteberg
Vroomshoop
5:30
26
Emiel Hendriks
Vroomshoop
5:36
27
Jorrit Stoeten
De Regenboog
5:38
28
Denny Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:39
29
Sem de Lange
De Schakel
5:40
30
Roy Hulzebosch
De Regenboog
6:11
31
Allard ter Horst
De Regenboog
6:13
32
Daan Noeverman
De Schakel
6:22
33
Senna de Witte
Sibculo
6:22
34
Johan Lamberink
De Regenboog
6:31
35
Bram Hofstede
De Regenboog
6:35
36
Colin Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
6:42
37
Bart Plaggenmars
De Regenboog
7:17
M-8, 1 KM M-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Schuldink
De Schakel
4:37
2
Myrthe Bolks
De Regenboog
4:54
3
Janique Schuurman
De Hoekstee
4:58
4
Mirthe Hierink
Beerze
4:58
5
Joanne Susebeek
Beerzerveld
4:58
6
Ins Lubbers
De Hoekstee
5:10
7
Dorieke Kroese
De Regenboog
5:19
8
Rosan Zomerdijk
De Regenboog
5:20
9
Thamar Winters
De Hoekstee
5:27
10
Esmee Pasveld
De Regenboog
5:29
11
Julia Botter
Bergentheim
5:41
12
Agnes Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:42
13
Sabrina Ramaker
De Regenboog
5:42
14
Cintia Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:42
15
Karlien Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
5:48
16
Indi Stokvis
De Regenboog
5:52
17
Vera Hofstede
De Regenboog
5:56
18
Brenda Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
6:03
19
Donique Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
6:12
20
Anne Roos
De Hoekstee
6:24
21
Manon Liezen
De Hoekstee
6:27
22
Vera Kremer
De Regenboog
6:39
23
Majka Hakkers
Marienberg
6:45
24
Puck Hendriks
Vroomshoop
6:50
25
Mirna Bouwhuis
De Regenboog
6:56
26
Natalja
Marienberg
6:58
J-12, 1 KM J9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
3:09
2
Jasper Lubbers
Emmen
3:17
3
Robin Veltink
De Hoekstee
3:26
4
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
3:38
5
Chris Dankelman
Arrien
3:47
6
Justin Buitenhuis
De Regenboog
4:01
7
Michiel v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
4:05
8
Charlie Grimme
De Hoekstee
4:11
9
Dennis Tempelman
Beerzerveld
4:11
10
Nick Bolks
De Regenboog
4:13
11
Jordi Hierink
De Hoekstee
4:16
12
Dani v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
4:21
13
Jeroen Waterink
De Hoekstee
4:23
14
Rutger v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
4:30
15
Wouter Hendriks
Vroomshoop
4:33
16
Dion Remeijssen
De Schakel
4:33
17
Hendry Braakman
De Regenboog
4:35
18
Kristian Menderink
Beerzerveld
4:40
19
Ryan Buitenhuis
De Regenboog
4:44
20
Wiljan Sasbrink
De Regenboog
4:44
21
Erjan Lamberink
De Regenboog
4:48
22
Erwin Ploegman
De Regenboog
4:52
23
Lennart Bolks
Beerzerveld
5:00
24
Jorian Zandman
De Hoekstee
5:03
25
Dirkjan v.d. Horst
De Regenboog
5:03
26
Rick Susebeek
De Hoekstee
5:13
27
Julian Drenthen
De Regenboog
5:13
28
Tiemar Olsman
De Hoekstee
5:13
29
Richard Hofsink
De Regenboog
5:15
30
Levi de Witte
De Hoekstee
5:16
31
Gerwin ter Horst
De Wissel
5:16
32
Niek Lamberink
De Regenboog
5:16
M-12, 1 KM M9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Gnodde
Dedemsvaart
3:31
2
Inga Bakker
Ommen
3:35
3
Emma Habers
Wierden
3:43
4
Claudia
De Regenboog
4:28
5
Laura Lubbers
De Hoekstee
4:34
6
Monique Tempelman
Beerzerveld
4:36
7
Isabel Winters
De Hoekstee
4:40
8
Bianca Willems
Bergentheim
4:40
9
Dagmar Bakhuis
De Hoekstee
4:53
10
Lisa Botter
Bergentheim
4:57
11
Michelle Hendriks
Bergentheim
4:57
12
Kyra Ramaker
De Regenboog
5:08
13
Mayra v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:20
14
Anouk Bolks
De Hoekstee
5:20
15
Julia Lubbers
De Schakel
5:26
16
Sanne v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
5:31
17
Emma Middag
De Hoekstee
5:40
18
Brigit Achterkamp
De Hoekstee
5:40
19
Kim Hofstede
De Regenboog
5:58
20
Anne Stokvis
De Regenboog
6:05
21
Marielle Ploegman
De Regenboog
6:08
22
Cynthia
De Regenboog
6:12
23
Angelique
De Regenboog
6:12
24
Kelly Ligtenberg
Bergentheim
6:17
25
Colinda
De Regenboog
6:27
26
Marissa
De Regenboog
6:27
27
Romy de Witte
De Hoekstee
6:35
28
Iris Middag
De Hoekstee
7:03
J-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Bakker
Ommen
11:28
2
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
11:56
3
Lars Bakker
Ommen
12:20
4
Emiel Veltink
Vroomshoop
12:38
5
Robin Veltink
Vroomshoop
12:47
6
Jurian v.d. Veen
De Regenboog
15:05
7
Michiel van der Veen
Beerzerveld
15:23
8
Alex Korblet
Kloosterhaar
16:00
9
Glenn van Laar
De Schakel
17:25
10
Bram Noeverman
De Schakel
19:21
11
Robert van Zuilen
De Schakel
19:43
12
Robin Menderink
Beerzerveld
23:56
M-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Bouwhuis
Marienberg
15:37
2
Sharon Buitenhuis
Beerzerveld
17:59
HEREN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
21:41
2
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
21:46
3
Erik Bouwhuis
Marienberg
21:48
4
Jonathan Drijfhout
Emmen
21:55
5
Richard Lugies
Slagharen
22:00
6
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
22:10
7
Renť van Weezep
Nijverdal
22:20
8
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
23:40
9
Jan Grissen
Bergentheim
23:42
10
Jan Hankamp
Vroomshoop
23:57
11
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
24:06
12
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
24:40
13
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:00
14
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
25:02
15
Wilco Lohuis
Raalte
25:05
16
Jan Kamphuis
Vroomshoop
25:07
17
Martijn van den Hoeven
Beerzerveld
25:39
18
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
26:00
19
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
26:20
20
Roelof Rass
Emmen
26:24
21
Mathijs Weiden
Bergentheim
27:03
22
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
27:08
23
Jarjan Potgieter
Daarlerveen
27:55
24
Nick Bosma
Emmen
28:03
25
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
28:03
26
Jaap Hofman
Beerzerveld
28:29
27
Bart Kroon
Beerzerveld
28:35
28
Wilco Nijland
Hardenberg
29:16
29
Erjan Kikkert
Daarlerveen
29:35
30
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
29:46
31
Ronald Voerman
Vriezenveen
29:47
32
Hans Witjes
Erica
29:55
33
Ton Martens
Hardenberg
31:24
34
John Sikken
Erm
31:30
35
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
32:17
36
Jan Bolks
Hardenberg
35:00
37
Ab Koetsier
Holten
35:54
38
Gerard Bolte
Hardenberg
39:10
DAMES, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
22:43
2
Gerda Willems
Ommen
27:06
3
Jeanet Overweg-Rosink
Hardenberg
27:10
4
Daisy Staring
Lichtenvoorde
27:32
5
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
29:06
6
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
29:18
7
Carin Borgman
Dedemsvaart
29:20
8
Gea Lamberts
Wijster
31:03
9
Gerry Meier
Hardenberg
31:40
10
Marga Schonewille
Hardenberg
31:46
11
Marjan Kappert
Dedemsvaart
32:07
12
MariŽlle Korblet
Kloosterhaar
32:32
13
Tineke Roberg
Beerzerveld
33:34
14
Judith Olsman
Beerzerveld
33:34
15
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
33:45
16
Jeannette Veltink
Bergentheim
34:02
17
Diane Snippe
Bergentheim
34:19
18
Marian Bekedam
Dalfsen
35:00
19
Bertha Hagedoorn
Gramsbergen
35:17
20
Mirjan Bouwhuis
Beerzerveld
35:54
21
Greta Bouwhuis
Beerzerveld
35:58
22
Ina Maat
Bergentheim
36:21
23
Ineke Kuilder-Veerenhu
Beerzerveld
36:29
HSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthias Strotman
Herzlake (Duitsland)
29:16
2
Merwin Dollison
Winsum
29:21
3
Bert Kelder
Den Ham
30:04
4
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
30:27
5
Ronald Derksen
Beekbergen
31:00
6
Gertjan Stevens
Noordscheschut
31:34
7
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
31:40
8
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
32:14
9
Joris van de Meent
Heerde
32:24
10
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
36:28
11
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
36:29
12
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
37:47
13
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
38:06
14
Arjan Ramaker
Marienberg
39:06
15
Erik Zagers
Rheeze
39:32
16
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
40:45
17
Ynze Keulstra
Boekelo
44:33
H40+, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
32:49
2
Tjibbe de Vries
Kampen
33:53
3
Jos Bosma
Aadorp
35:33
4
Hilbrand v.d. Belt
Collendoorn
35:39
5
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
37:13
6
Gerrit van der Veen
Beerzerveld
37:16
7
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Duitslan
38:10
8
Jan Strik
Hattem
38:58
9
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
39:00
10
Jan Verdonkschot
Klazienaveen
39:18
11
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
39:50
12
Petras Kavaliauskas
Ommen
40:21
13
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
40:57
14
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
41:34
15
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
42:19
16
Jan Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
44:00
17
Bert Maat
Bergentheim
45:18
18
Albert Breman
Laar (Duitsland)
45:46
19
Nico Schuurs
Vroomshoop
46:17
20
Bernard Herbert
Bergentheim
46:45
21
Tonny Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
47:03
22
Aart Ramaker
Marienberg
47:03
23
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
48:06
24
Geert Euverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
49:50
DSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Woertink
Ane
36:08
2
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
36:39
3
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
37:50
4
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
41:22
D35+, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Landewe
Enschede
35:00
2
Marleen Lubbers
Klazienaveen
37:14
3
Rona Meijer
Lutten
41:27
4
Roelie Lennips
Hardenberg
43:47
5
Giny v.d. Veen
Bruchterveld
45:40
6
Geertje Kluin
Laar (Duitsland)
46:15
7
Jendy Apeldoorn-Nijkam
Vollenhove
48:20
8
Marieke Brink
De Krim
48:29
9
Ina van Zandwijk
De Krim
49:32
Organisatie: M&M Run-Events http://www.mmrun-events.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
07-02-2009 17:34