| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Arnoud Magnin Wintercross
Zuidlaren - Zondag 1 februari 2009
M4K, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Stuursma
Kiel Windeweer
13:59
4
Niek Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
15:31
7
Tom Blikslager
Veteranen Nederland
17:00
9
Thomas van Hoorn
Annerveensche Kanaal
17:52
10
Robert ten Katen
Zuidlaren
17:54
11
Marijn van Hoorn
Annerveensche Kanaal
17:59
12
Miguel correia Lourenc
Zuidlaren
18:00
V4K, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lynn van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
19:05
4
Marlou Bijlsma
Groningen Atletiek
20:14
5
Alja Bijlsma
Groningen Atletiek
20:14
8
Marit van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
21:01
18
conchita boots
spijkerboor
24:47
20
Liesbeth Dertien
Groningen
25:04
21
Feikje Visser
Loopgroep Astrea
25:04
23
Eugenie van Olffen
Groningen
27:34
27
Marion fransens Jacobs
Annen
32:01
28
anneke schumacher
zuidlaren
32:37
M8K, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Richard Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
30:38
10
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
31:56
14
Willempie Vellinge
Groningen
32:15
18
Jan Willem Zeilemaker
Sappemeer
33:56
19
Peter Ipema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
33:58
21
Jos Arends
Runners Stadskanaal
34:34
22
wildrik bulthuis
appingedam
35:51
25
j deuring
gasselternijveen
36:46
26
Albert Hazenberg
Loppersum
36:53
35
Johan Weerts
Groningen Atletiek
37:48
37
Stian Mars
Loopgroep De Drentsc
38:01
38
Kor Luttje
Loopgroep De Drentsc
38:07
39
Sander van Hoorn
Loopgroep De Drentsc
38:32
46
Peter Medema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
39:07
50
Vincent van Veen
Groningen
39:54
56
Albert Hazenberg
Loppersum
40:59
59
Matthijs Lubbers
Groningen
41:11
62
Klaas Wildeboer
Zuidlaarderveen
41:40
66
Remco Drewes
Loopgroep De Drentsc
42:32
69
Ewald Bloemen
Loopgroep De Drentsc
43:04
77
berry van boesschoten
beilen
44:21
79
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
44:34
88
Gert Jan Schuinder
Zuidlaren
48:18
V8K, 8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hiltje Venema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
35:59
3
Aly Waninge
Loopgroep De Drentsc
36:28
11
Alie Albronda
Veteranen Nederland
41:11
12
Gea Visscher-haaijer
Annen
41:26
14
Eva Kaltenbacher
Groningen
41:56
22
Ria van Dam- de Haan
Loopgroep De Drentsc
46:00
24
Willeke Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
46:49
28
Yvonne Folkers
Loopgroep De Drentsc
48:44
29
Elly Germes
Loopgroep De Drentsc
48:45
31
Jennifer de Vos-Lindem
Loopgroep De Drentsc
49:28
34
Marian Hoogewerf
Loopgroep De Drentsc
50:50
37
Nelleke Stegeman
Zuidlaren
52:33
38
Sandra Timmerman
Zuidlaarderveen
53:39
40
Janke Bolhuis-Rozema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
54:26
Uitslagen.nl
01-02-2009 15:09