| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Loopgroep Goirle Cross 2009
Goirle - Zondag 1 februari 2009
MPUPB, M PUPB 1000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Verheyen Gwen
Ravels (BEL)
5:06
6
Anne-Wil Snepvangers
Scorpio
5:16
8
Hanneke van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
5:31
9
Kayleigh van der Mierd
ACW '66
5:40
MPUPC, M PUPC 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPB, J PUB B 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JPUPC, J PUPC 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Tijn DeJong
Tilburg Road Runners
5:27
11
Daan van 't Hoenderdaa
Atledo
6:21
MPUPA, M PUPA 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:30
9
verheyen carolien
RAVELS (BEL)
4:48
10
Eveline van Nimwegen
Gloria
4:51
12
Dominique Beverwijk
Atledo
5:23
JPUPA, J PUPA 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Paul Bergman
Tilburg Road Runners
4:21
MJUND, M JUN D 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
suzanne verhoeven
oud-turnhout (BEL)
4:07
7
Eva Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
4:23
8
Marjo van den Velden
ACW '66
4:26
10
Lindsay Bingley
Tilburg Road Runners
4:56
12
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:06
JJUND, J JUN D 2300M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Tim Voogd
Tilburg Road Runners
11:18
13
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
12:58
MJUNC, M JUN C 2300M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van der Lee
ACW '66
9:27
4
Tess van den Assem
Scorpio
10:08
7
Kirsten van Tilburg
Scorpio
10:37
9
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
11:26
MJUNB, M JUN B 2300M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne van der Lee
ACW '66
9:31
JJUNC, J JUN C 3200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
12:57
6
Thomas van Schijndel
Atledo
13:18
7
Marco van Brunschot
Tilburg Road Runners
13:18
9
Jordy van Schijndel
Atledo
14:47
JJUNB, J JUN B 3200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Benjamin Renique
Tilburg Road Runners
11:53
5
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
12:01
MJUNA, M JUN A 3200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V SEN, V SEN 4600M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ester Eikendal-Zijderl
Avantri
19:26
5
Jeanet van Loon
Kaatsheuvel
24:56
V MAS, V MASTERS 4600M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
21:11
4
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
21:49
7
Evelien vander Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
23:06
V REC, V RECR 4600M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Irma Faes Michielsen
Gilze
24:16
4
Sandra Voeten
Baarle Nassau
25:52
5
Janise Jansen-Duimel
baarle nassau
25:54
6
Esther van den Gevel
tilburg
28:24
MSEN, M SEN 9200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
33:03
2
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:11
3
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:23
5
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
34:41
7
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
35:28
M 35+, M MASTERS 35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:15
3
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
36:53
4
Cocky de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
37:15
M45+, M MASTERS 45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
34:01
5
Eddy v d Steendergen
Weelde
37:05
6
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
37:16
8
Jaap-Jan van der Weel
Spiridon
38:05
MREC9, M RECR 9200M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
lucien vogels
hilvarenbeek
37:39
MREC4, M RECR 4600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adriaan van engelen
goirle
18:11
2
Martijn van Loon
Kaatsheuvel
19:03
6
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
22:19
9
John Hermans
Baarle Hertog
23:04
M55+, M 55+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
38:13
7
Mari van Geel
Loopgroep Goirle
49:32
Uitslagen.nl
03-02-2009 19:02