| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 5e Havelter Hunebedloop
Havelte - Zaterdag 31 januari 2009
15M, 15,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Joris van de Meent
De Gemzen
55:48
8
Willem Kreulen
AV De Sprinter
58:36
13
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
1:01:05
22
Pascal Mulder
AV De Sprinter
1:13:03
24
Alfred Roze
AV De Sprinter
1:15:29
28
Berry Kompagnie
AV De Sprinter
1:27:03
15M4+, 15,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Wolter van der Veen
Start '78
1:00:31
16
Theo Groenendijk
SC Reeuwijk
1:02:03
18
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
De Gemzen
1:04:12
27
Joop Godwaldt
Loopgroep Beilen
1:08:26
32
Jurrie Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
1:09:46
33
Danny Olinga
AV De Sprinter
1:09:49
42
Dick Metselaar
AV De Sprinter
1:13:06
45
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
1:13:45
46
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:15:55
49
Frans de Nekker
Marijenkampen
1:17:00
53
Peter Paul Koenders
Heerenveen
1:21:04
58
Harry Drost
AV De Sprinter
1:24:57
59
Gerard v.d. Werf
AV De Sprinter
1:25:04
61
Jan Willem van Dalen
Start '78
1:27:51
15M5+, 15,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Willem Brinkman
Reestrunners
1:03:08
6
Cor Mandigers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:04:34
7
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:05:43
17
Leo Scholte ter Horst
AV De Sprinter
1:10:04
18
Klaas van der Veen
Start '78
1:10:11
22
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:11:16
23
Klaas Haveman
Loopgroep Beilen
1:11:19
32
Hans Pattinga
Loopgroep Marsdijk
1:14:29
44
Jack van Rozen
LSV Invictus
1:17:33
49
Stein van Ittersum
AV De Sprinter
1:20:22
54
Hendrik Westenbrink
Wapserveen
1:21:03
55
Frans van der Velden
Steenwijk
1:21:15
62
Ben Salzman
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:26:46
63
Djurre van der Schaaf
Friesland
1:27:09
67
Johan van Balgooi
Hoogeveen
1:28:24
70
Gerrit Wouda
AV De Sprinter
1:54:39
15V, 15,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaclin Ruinemans
Start '78
1:03:18
2
Antien van der Vegt
HAC '63
1:08:06
3
Janneke Molenhuis
AV De Sprinter
1:08:20
4
Renate Bosman
AV De Sprinter
1:14:57
5
Jessica Mulder
Wanneperveen
1:20:21
7
Annet Zwiep-Kuipers
LGR '88
1:20:54
8
Sietske Sterkenburgh
Start '78
1:25:36
9
Annelien van Zanten
Meppel
1:26:34
15V3+, 15,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Wagteveld
Start '78
1:11:04
5
Leonie Westra
AV De Sprinter
1:19:36
7
Annelies van Buiten
Start '78
1:21:01
13
Jolanda van Zanten
Start '78
1:24:52
15
Sabrina Keizer
AV De Sprinter
1:31:08
16
Ingrid Radhakishun
AAC '61
1:33:17
15V4+, 15,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Haspers
AV De Sprinter
1:05:46
6
Sylvia Talen
AV De Sprinter
1:18:03
8
Alie Hamminga
Loopgroep Beilen
1:18:31
10
Janneke Nienhuis-Koetj
LSV Invictus
1:19:26
12
Jeanette Schram-Moll
Wolvega
1:20:47
14
Tiny de Jong-Schelling
Wolvega
1:23:12
15
Jenny Braad-Westerveen
Start '78
1:23:38
16
Anita Blankvoort
Start '78
1:24:29
21
Jacqueline Ketel
Start '78
1:27:37
23
Grietje Lubbers
Ruinerwold
1:35:03
7,5M, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jan Roelof Steenbergen
Loopgroep Ruinen
33:40
7
Martijn de Vries
Start '78
35:04
8
Jari van Ravenstein
Start '78
35:04
9
Arjan Zwiers
AV De Sprinter
35:07
12
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
36:16
23
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
40:32
24
Klaas Snijder
AV De Sprinter
40:35
30
Jan Middelkoop
Havelterberg
43:04
31
Tom van Ravenstein
Start '78
43:15
32
Laurens den Hartog
Groningen
43:30
33
Peter den Hartog
Steenwijk
43:31
35
Henk Suselbeek
Loopgroep Ruinen
44:45
36
Cor Boeren
Loopgroep Ruinen
44:46
44
Koert de Vries
AV De Sprinter
49:29
7,5V, 8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wietske Strikkers-Boum
Havelte
40:25
3
Simone Westerbeek
Start '78
41:18
7
Marjan Bult
Loopgroep Ruinen
43:02
9
Femke Schrijvers
Groningen
43:30
12
Ella van den Berg
LSV Invictus
44:11
14
Cisca Pypker
Loopgroep Beilen
46:45
18
Joke van der Veen
Start '78
50:03
19
Ali Blecourt
Loopgroep Ruinen
50:54
21
Martje Slagter
Loopgroep Ruinen
51:11
23
Annerieke Debbenhof-Vo
AV De Sprinter
58:18
Uitslagen.nl
31-01-2009 15:33