Uitslagenlijst Peterskamploop

Zwolle - Zondag 25 januari 2009

M1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas Swienink
Zwolle
6:22
2
Thomas Harte
Zwolle
7:41
3
Jelle Swienink
Zwolle
7:41
4
Lars Ewalt
Zwolle
7:58
5
Thomas Vunderink
8:06
6
Max Ewalt
Zwolle
8:27
7
Max Wolkamp
Zwolle
8:27
V1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie Kramer
Zwolle
7:52
2
Ilse vd Molen
Zwolle
8:02
3
Merel Kramer
Zwolle
9:36
M3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rubin Vos
Zwolle
12:39
2
Lars van Surksum
Zwolle
15:23
M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Wiegman
Delft
17:07
2
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
17:51
3
Frans Simons
Zwolle
18:14
4
Wolter van der Veen
Zwolle
18:37
5
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
20:00
6
Eric Heitbrink
Zwolle
20:14
7
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
20:19
8
Frank Reuvekamp
Zwolle
20:25
9
G Bosch
Zwolle
21:48
10
Marcel Diender
Zwolle
22:18
11
Yuke Mulder
Zwolle
22:23
12
Dieudonné Kartouw
Zwolle
22:31
13
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
22:34
14
J Simons
Zwolle
22:51
15
Alfred Klaassen
Zwolle
23:12
16
P Ras
Zwolle
23:27
17
Paul Floor
Zwolle
23:34
18
Jos Mertens
Zwolle
23:36
19
Ronald Jansen
Zwolle
24:04
20
Claus Stiekema
Zwolle
24:16
21
Peter Poppe
Zwolle
24:29
22
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
24:33
23
Paul Huis int Veld
Zwolle
24:44
24
Pierre Blommers
Zwolle
25:57
25
Erik Swienink
Zwolle
25:58
26
Bert Steenwijk
Zwolle
26:12
27
Henk Vosmeijer
Meppel
27:32
28
Marcel Meulhol
Zwolle
28:07
29
Ypke de Jong
Zwolle
28:45
30
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
29:32
31
Rogier Oranje
Zwolle
29:57
32
Berry Diender
Zwolle
33:30
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amanda van t Noordende
Genemuiden
21:45
2
Jeanet Krale
Zwolle
22:26
3
Leonie Kramer
Zwolle
23:31
4
Mylena Floor
Zwolle
23:35
5
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
27:16
6
Evelyne Poelstra
Zwolle
27:17
7
Marijke Jansen
Zwolle
28:01
8
Rianne van Surksum
Zwolle
28:51
9
Marijke Liberg
Zwolle
29:04
10
Jana Posthumus
Zwolle
29:06
11
Ilse van der Kooi
Dronten
29:33
12
Antoinette Wagelaar
Zwolle
30:11
13
Diana Beumer-Bakon
Zwolle
30:57
14
Annemiek van Bussel
Zwolle
32:08
15
Inge Barrink
Zwolle
32:10
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Mekking
Veessen
34:55
2
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
35:21
3
Tonnie Kaspers
Markelo
36:50
4
Peter de Boer
Zwolle
38:04
5
A J vd Hoek
Nieuwleusen
38:05
6
Roel-Jan Heeringa
Zwolle
38:13
7
Alex Sjoerdsma
Hattem
38:43
8
Eric Kloosterziel
Zwolle
39:15
9
Klaas Compagner
Stpahorst
39:29
10
Albert Musche
Nieuwleusen
39:45
11
Rik Braakman
Zwolle
42:18
12
Gerard Sluiskes
Zwolle
43:00
13
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
43:59
14
Frits Bouwkamp
Hasselt
44:01
15
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
44:02
16
Vincent Kramer
Zwolle
44:42
17
IJsbrand Reijneveld
Zwolle
44:54
18
Johny Zunnebeld
Nieuwleusen
45:16
19
Peter Theuwissen
Zwolle
45:24
20
K R Kartosonto
Zwolle
45:41
21
Sjon de Vries
Zwolle
46:44
22
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
47:08
23
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
47:23
24
Marco Mulder
Zwolle
47:24
25
Erik Kamphuis
Zwolle
48:25
26
Eric Lieben
Zwolle
49:04
27
Albert Brouwer
Zwolle
49:10
28
Hielke van Loenhout
Zwolle
49:54
29
Edwin Verwey
Zwolle
50:01
30
Herman Zwakenberg
Zwolle
51:00
31
Bert Scholten
Zwolle
51:23
32
Martin Simons
Zwolle
51:23
33
Marten Kuipers
Zwolle
51:32
34
Jorrit van Surksum
Zwolle
51:44
35
Richard Scheffer
Zwolle
51:49
36
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
52:42
37
André Plattel
Zwolle
53:06
38
Wilco Wolkamp
Zwolle
53:31
39
Peter Weulink
Zwolle
53:32
40
P Brouwer
Zwolle
53:41
41
Bert van Roekel
Zwolle
53:59
42
Jan de Graaf
Dronten
54:39
43
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
55:36
44
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
56:32
45
J Dekker
Zwolle
57:18
46
Eric Slikker
Zwolle
57:32
47
Jan Vuijk
Heerde
1:15:07
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Kamphuis
Zwolle
51:43
2
Ingrid Dekker
Zwolle
53:12
3
Esther Post
Zwolle
53:15
4
Ciska van Vliet
Zwolle
54:50
5
Hanny van der Linde
Zwolle
56:43
6
Aleid Koskamp
Zwolle
57:10
7
Marianne Willems
Zwolle
57:31
8
Margreet Moesman
Zwolle
1:01:00
M15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
1:00:12
2
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
1:00:35
3
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
1:02:24
4
Juda Vecht
Zwolle
1:02:26
5
Ad Bergen
Aldegea
1:02:37
6
Hanno Treep
Zwolle
1:04:21
7
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
1:05:17
8
Koos Heijmans
Zwolle
1:06:46
9
Rob Harte
Zwolle
1:08:08
10
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
1:08:14
11
Jaap van der Veen
roden
1:08:34
12
Marcel Zeephat
Zwolle
1:09:16
13
Anton Dekker
Zwolle
1:11:45
14
Arjen Keers
Zwolle
1:11:48
15
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:15:14
16
Hans Schuite
Zwolle
1:15:23
17
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:15:44
18
Egbert Geertsema
Groningen
1:22:12
19
Gerrrit Mulder
Zwolle
1:26:06
20
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
1:29:04
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermie Drenth
Zwolle
1:09:34
2
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
1:21:53
Novon trimloopkalender
zie http://www.avpec1910.nl/NOVON_2008-2009.pdf
www.uitslagen.nl
26-01-2009 21:37