Uitslagenlijst 45ste Eurode Abdijcross

Kerkrade - Zondag 25 januari 2009

MS, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Abdelhadi El Hachimi
Marokko
29:58
2
Maciek Miereczko
Polen
30:23
3
Sven Nijs
België
30:40
4
Pim Molenaar
Trias
31:32
5
Hudrog Mussa
ATG Aachen
31:44
6
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
32:19
7
Ferdy van der Heide
Hera
32:55
8
Abdelatime Fakhreddine
Frankrijk
35:00
9
Bart Klaver
Hera
35:04
10
Bjorn Kristian Nat
Hera
35:22
11
Remco Verveer
Hera
35:48
12
Luuk Janssen
MSAV Uros
37:39
13
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
37:40
14
Julien van Montfort
MTB Club Discovery
37:59
15
Ralf Op 't Broek
TV Stein
41:58
16
Harvey Salden
Marathon Runners Oes
42:06
17
Roel Curfs
Achilles-Top
42:18
18
Sven Erstfeld
Bruhler TV 1879
42:58
19
Raymond Offermans
W.M.L.
43:02
20
Job Heijltjes
1983
47:18
21
Marko Phernamburg
Atletiek Maastricht
49:41
M35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger Smeets
Caesar
30:28
2
Ron van Diepen
Hera
30:52
3
Jurgen Austin-Kerl
PSV Grun Weiss Kasse
31:56
4
Jurgen Ratelband
Hera
34:06
5
Dennis Kaspori
PAC
36:20
6
Rob Laenen
Beek
36:53
7
Guido Meys
STB
37:00
8
Maurice Ruwette
Achilles-Top
38:52
9
Rudy Aarts
NA
38:58
10
Jeroen Slachter
Hera
39:13
11
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
39:36
12
Michel Lemmens
Voerendaal
41:04
13
Maurice Heiligers
Klimmen
44:09
14
Volker van den Bosch
Voerendaal
45:41
15
Marco Bemelmans
NA
46:20
16
Francois Finger
Heerlen
46:52
17
William Krautsched
STAP
47:07
18
Jeroen Slachter
Hera
48:22
19
Kees-Jan van Dorp
Noorbeek
52:31
M40, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
33:23
2
Lou Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
35:43
3
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
35:57
4
Ron Jacobs
DLC Aachen
39:31
5
Harold van de Veerdonk
Unitas
40:16
6
Ton Leenders
Achilles-Top
41:01
7
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
41:15
8
Luc Speck
AVON
41:38
9
Frank Nijholt
Achilles-Top
42:14
10
Frans Lipsch
Skivereniging Zuid L
42:35
11
Frank Joosten
STB
43:16
12
Hub Wijnands
STB
43:36
13
Frank Hoven
NA
43:40
14
Eric Notermans
NA
44:13
15
Mathieu Houben
Achilles-Top
44:54
16
Herman Kremer
STB
45:50
17
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
47:02
18
Theo van Puijvelde
DSM Runners
47:43
19
Roger Franssen
Palemigrunners
48:59
20
Paul Klinkenberg
NA
50:05
21
Frank Agterberg
DSM Runners
52:26
22
Frank van Erve
Kerkrade
53:50
23
Ruud van Laar
N.A.
56:40
M45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van den Abbeel
België
32:40
2
Hub Kurvers
Caesar
33:17
3
Bart Claessens
Caesar
36:34
4
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
36:43
5
Henk Gommer
Heerlen
37:36
6
Klaus Krolzig
Achilles-Top
38:20
7
Hans Martens
Caesar
38:44
8
Pierre Weerts
Unitas
39:34
9
Toine Jansen
TVS
40:21
10
Jan Offermans
STB
41:12
11
Jos Muyen
Achilles-Top
42:03
12
Jos Brouwers
Atletiek Maastricht
42:50
13
Jos Schoffels
Atletiek Maastricht
42:53
14
Boy van Oppen
TVS
43:10
15
Leo Eggen
Achilles-Top
45:34
16
Wil Fleurkens
DSM Runners
46:27
17
Geert Pouls
STB
46:54
18
Heinz Pennens
Marathon Runners Oes
46:57
19
Frenk Raaijmakers
Achilles-Top
47:25
20
Theo Goessens
NA
47:29
21
Theo Schroijen
Achilles-Top
50:33
22
Huub Trompetter
Achilles-Top
52:16
23
Gert Smeets
Kerkrade
53:12
24
Jos Wanten
NA
53:48
M50, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit van Diepen
Hera
37:02
2
Arno Skrabanja
Triathlon Team Zuid
40:38
3
John Haan
DSM Runners
40:53
4
John Haan
DSM Runners
41:14
5
Fred Kroon
Achilles-Top
46:44
6
Jack Cleutjens
Marathon Runners Oes
46:56
7
Harrie Hamers
Simpelveld
47:15
M55, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
41:27
2
Huub Collaris
STB
48:58
3
Jos Leufkens
Skivereninging Limbu
49:00
4
Hans Hartman
Achilles-Top
51:01
5
Ed Roelandt
Schinveld
52:42
M60, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
44:19
2
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
44:24
3
Peter Cornelissen
STAP
54:10
4
Kees Veldhuis
Heerlen
1:04:00
VS, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabella Sluysmans
België
37:21
2
Suzan Nieman
Hera
38:41
3
Niki Collaris
Caesar
41:26
4
Sandra Peters
Bruhler TV 1879 (GER
43:19
5
Pauline van Donkelaar
M.S.A.V. Uros
43:59
V35, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lara Klaasen
STB
39:22
2
Vivian Ruijters
PAC
41:16
3
Andrea Falke
Lauftreff Inde Hahn
48:07
V40, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies Gommer
N.A.
52:28
2
Marlies Gommer
N.A.
55:55
V45, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eliane Peter
DLC Aachen (GER)
47:34
PMC, PMCPMB 850M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Vluggen
Atletiek Maastricht
3:56
2
Lisa Dekker
Achilles-Top
3:57
3
Emma Wassenberg
Achilles-Top
4:01
4
Sanne Dekker
Achilles-Top
4:14
5
Kaddy Stevelmans
AVON
4:15
6
Merel Voncken
Caesar
4:29
7
Emma Voogd
Caesar
4:34
PMB, PMCPMB 850M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manyima Stevelmans
AVON
3:28
2
Famke Schoenmakers
NA
3:32
3
Veerle van der Meulen
Achilles-Top
3:33
4
Beau Menders
STB
3:39
5
Dionne Claessens
Caesar
3:40
6
Jill Jaspers
Caesar
4:00
7
Anna-Moon Crutzen
Achilles-Top
4:08
8
Merel Brendel
STB
4:10
9
Flore Voogd
Caesar
4:24
10
Manon Lutt
Caesar
4:28
11
Jessie Houben
Achilles-Top
4:36
12
Daphne Goltstein
Ransdaal
4:46
PJA, PJA 1250M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannis Schnoering
Aachener TG (GER)
5:00
2
Luc Vilain
Achilles-Top
5:08
3
Kaj Stevelmans
STB
5:16
4
Lars Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
5:46
5
Kaj Hulst
Caesar
5:51
6
Jip Kuijpers
Caesar
5:56
7
Jesse Hulst
Caesar
6:11
8
Stan Slob
Atletiek Maastricht
6:31
9
Luuk Philips
Achilles-Top
6:49
10
Felix Ant
DJK Herzogenrath (GE
7:10
PMA, PMA MD 1250M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabella Jung
SVS Merkstein (GER)
5:37
2
Kyra Gidding
STB
5:43
3
Lynn Vogely
Achilles-Top
5:46
4
Lieke Lipsch
Achilles-Top
6:06
5
Eline Barbe
Achilles-Top
6:10
6
Ankie Habets
Caesar
6:20
7
Sanne Stijfs
Achilles-Top
6:21
8
Mijke Wassenberg
Achilles-Top
6:22
9
Daniella Koch
STB
6:27
10
Sophie Barbe
Achilles-Top
6:41
11
Karlijn Wouters
Achilles-Top
7:09
MD, PMA MD 1250M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel van Rooy
Atletiek Maastricht
4:39
2
Babs Mevissen
Achilles-Top
4:55
3
Britt Jacobi
AVON
5:02
4
Chantal Brouwers
ATLA (BEL)
5:14
5
Arlette Rademakers
AVON
5:19
6
Renee Wouters
Caesar
5:25
7
Dominique Claessens
Caesar
5:29
8
Kim Habets
Caesar
5:32
9
Pien Wishaupt
Caesar
5:38
10
Tessa Lievestro
STB
5:42
11
Eva Schuller-Ruhl
DJK Herzogenrath (GE
5:48
JD, JD MC 1900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederik Ruppert
DJK Herzogenrath (GE
6:50
2
Till Heinen
SV Rot Weis Schlafho
7:02
3
Tony van Diepen
Hera
7:12
4
Joery Franssen
Unitas
7:17
5
Sven Schoenen
DJK Herzogenrath (GE
8:04
6
Jimmy Kusters
Achilles-Top
8:35
7
Dirk Goossens
STB
9:57
8
Marlon Leijdecker
SVS Merkstein (GER)
10:04
MC, JD MC 1900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelly Roelands
STB
7:46
2
Guusje Scheijen
Caesar
8:17
3
Anne Martens
Caesar
8:21
4
Tabea Schueller-Ruhl
DJK Herzogenrath (GE
8:37
5
Nelleke Scheijen
Caesar
9:14
6
Liset Radstake
STB
10:32
JC, JC MB MA 3700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Tijdink
Caesar
13:41
2
Joeri Slagter
Hera
14:33
3
Erik Tesselaar
Hera
14:48
4
Jeffrey Roelands
STB
14:59
5
Dustin Kirwald
LC Phoenix Geilenkir
16:03
6
Koen Wishaupt
Caesar
17:07
7
Boy Sanders
STB
17:15
8
Nico Jung
SVS Merkstein
18:20
MB, JC MB MA 3700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carina Döring
LSG Eschweiler (GER)
18:29
2
Renske Rodenhuis
Hera
18:51
3
Anke Thiele
DJK Herzogenrath (GE
20:26
MA, JC MB MA 3700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Apeldoorn
Hera
17:35
2
Tanja Döring
LSG Eschweiler (GER)
19:42
JB, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Wijmenga
Unitas
17:44
2
Gero Pietsch
Aachener Turngemeind
18:39
3
Patrick Brouwers
ATLA (BEL)
20:37
4
Lukas Zimmermann
DJK Herzogenrath (GE
21:32
5
Tobia Jung
LG Euregio (GER)
21:37
6
Daniel Hanch
SVS Merkstein (GER)
24:16
7
Sebastian Peters
LG Euregio (GER)
24:43
JA, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey van der Park
Hera
17:10
2
Koen Totté
Hera
18:51
3
Marvin Kirwald
LC Phoenix Geilenkir
19:06
MS, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
16:01
2
Hudrog Mussa
ATG Aachen (GER)
16:26
3
Arjen t Hart
Hera
16:49
4
Kristof Lefebre
Achilles-Top
17:20
5
Tim Kragten
Caesar
17:29
6
Jelle Harpenau
Hera
18:07
7
Ingo Zander
DLC Aachen (GER)
18:13
8
Sander Groot
Hera
18:18
9
Rico Keidel
LG Alheimer-Rotenbur
18:20
10
Maarten Vliex
AVON
18:23
11
Martin van den Berg
AV Phoenix
18:43
12
Boy Hayen
Artemis
18:45
13
Eric Zijlstra
Kerkrade
18:53
14
Paul Könings
Unitas
19:10
15
Diego Gulpers
STB Landgraaf
19:36
16
Jamal Maalaoui
Auto Vaessen 1
20:30
17
Ruben Drost
MSAV Uros
21:16
18
Luc van Mil
Landgraaf
22:23
19
Maurice Eisinga
STB Landgraaf
22:30
20
Marcel Greven
Kerkrade
22:50
21
Michel Beckers
Hogeschool Zuyd
24:04
M35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Ploeg
Heerlen
19:29
2
Geert-Jan Maas
Hogeschool Zuyd
20:16
3
Marcel Coerver
STB Landgraaf
21:23
4
Patrick Frijns
Rabobank Parkstad
22:01
5
Charles Hilkens
Infour
23:47
6
Hans Franssen
Rabobank Parkstad
24:21
7
Maurice Meijers
Auto Vaessen 1
24:29
8
Maurice Hellenbrand
Hogeschool Zuyd
25:17
9
Dag Gidding
Rabobank Parkstad
27:35
M40, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaus Krolzig
Auto Vaessen 1
19:51
2
Nick Custers
Rabobank Parkstad
20:21
3
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Herlecollege
20:29
4
John Ramakers
Herlecollege
21:40
5
Manfred Meyer
Heerlen
21:46
6
Jan Declercq
Herlecollege
23:27
7
Marc Scheren
Auto Vaessen 2
24:00
8
Eric van Theemsche
STB Landgraaf
24:40
9
Rob Keulers
Achilles-Top
25:20
10
Marcel Lejeune
Heerlen
25:26
11
Philippe Lacoste
Kerkrade
25:36
12
Rene van der Valk
Kerkrade
27:18
13
Frank Conjaerts
Nijmegen
29:26
M45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Donders
Rabobank Parkstad
18:29
2
Frans Schoonbrood
Hogeschool Zuyd
20:25
3
Thomas Hagel
NA
21:21
4
Peter van Buggenum
AVON
21:27
5
Leo Quaedflieg
Hogeschool Zuyd
21:57
6
Rolf Bunger
Achilles-Top
23:45
7
Jos Mulders
Sittards
24:08
8
Ruud de Vries
Auto Vaessen 2
24:22
9
Arnold Jaspers
N.A.
25:51
M50, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Haan
NA
18:54
2
John Vaessen
Ceasar
19:17
3
Rene Bastiaens
Stein
19:56
4
Hans van Drongelen
Hogeschool Zuyd
23:04
5
Ad van Kempen
Auto Vaessen 1
24:46
6
Fred Kroon
Auto Vaessen 1
24:55
7
Han Gehlen
Rabobank Parkstad
25:52
8
Math Baggen
Achilles-Top
26:08
9
Paul Thissen
Hogeschool Zuyd
27:15
10
Harrie de Kleijn
DSM Runners
28:05
11
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel (BEL)
35:12
M55, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiel Schoffelen
Nuth
22:57
2
Dre Kobilsek
Landgraaf
23:00
3
Toine Hensgens
Auto Vaessen 2
23:48
4
Bart Wauben
Hogeschool Zuyd
24:39
5
Jo Bahnen
Kerkrade
27:49
6
Nico Bonfrere
Auto Vaessen 2
28:02
M60, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
23:01
2
Cor Vaessen
Auto Vaessen 2
23:51
3
Jan Manders
STB
27:25
M65, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rainer Wick
Germania Duerwiss (G
25:12
M70, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Kuypers
Achilles-Top
33:40
VS, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Klaver
Hera
19:30
2
Renee Tijdink
Caesar
19:53
3
Leonie Balter
AVON
20:13
4
Karin Gorter
Kronos
20:18
5
Milou Beelen
Atletiek Maastricht
22:11
6
Anke Linssen
Landgraaf
22:27
7
Melanie Vermeulen-Scha
Infour
23:02
8
Desiree Bodelier
Landgraaf
23:23
9
Claudia Steinbush
Hogeschool Zuyd
24:57
10
Marijke Verstegen
Landgraaf
25:01
11
Anne Balter
Parellooprunners
25:19
V35, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Douven
Auto Vaessen 1
22:24
2
Bonita Kwerreveld
Rabobank Parkstad
24:03
3
Aimee Brulls
Auto Vaessen 1
24:20
4
Xandra Meertens
Achilles-Top
27:50
5
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
30:24
6
Chantal Wilms
Kerkrade
32:25
V40, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carin Brouwers
ATLA (BEL)
22:53
2
Marjon van Ommen
Achilles-Top
24:18
3
Jose Kolkman
Voerendaal
27:39
4
Edith Bunger
Achilles-Top
27:51
5
Jacqueline Langen
Auto Vaessen 2
29:13
V45, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kitty Smeets
Voerendaal
27:43
2
Marianne Bartels
Auto Vaessen 2
27:56
3
Anita Kuijpers
Auto Vaessen 1
29:30
4
Yvonne Salden
Haag Atletiek
30:59
V50, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Godelieve van otterdij
Hechtel (BEL)
35:23
V60, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
24:53
PJC, PJCPJB 850M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luco van Diepen
NA
3:42
2
Bob Heunen
Achilles-Top
3:44
3
Pelle Schoenmakers
NA
3:46
4
Sander Goltstein
Ransdaal
4:01
5
Casper Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
4:02
PJB, PJCPJB 850M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Timo Hulst
Caesar
3:23
2
Sander Lanters
Achilles-Top
3:31
3
Jan Schoenen
DJK Herzogenrath (GE
3:33
4
Luc Vogely
Achilles-Top
3:45
5
Kars Wouters
Achilles-Top
3:47
6
Jan Meijer
DJK Herzogenrath (GE
3:50
7
Bart Spons
Achilles-Top
3:51
8
Thijs Vogely
Achilles-Top
3:52
9
Bram van Heukelingen
Achilles-Top
4:03
Organisatie atletiekvereniging Achilles-Top Kerkrade
www.uitslagen.nl
25-01-2009 17:15