Uitslagenlijst THORCROSS

Roosendaal - Zondag 25 januari 2009

MSEN, MANNEN 10500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Loopgroep PK
36:03
2
Jurgen van Laerhoven
Spado
40:39
3
Edward Geertse
Spado
40:43
4
Guido Jonkers
Sprint
41:53
5
Ton Rijsdijk
Spado
43:24
6
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
45:56
7
Martijn Elst
AVR '90
48:15
8
Alexander Siemons
THOR
48:48
M35+, MANNEN 10500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Klasen
Spado
39:22
2
Jean Pierre hoeboer
Spado
39:36
3
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
40:32
4
Ronald Voeten
Typhoon
40:35
5
Richard van Zantvliet
Spado
41:32
6
Frank Valentijn
Groene Ster
42:33
7
Jacco van Gils
Sprint
43:34
8
John de Leeuw
Sprint
44:26
M45+, MANNEN 9000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Woord
THOR
34:09
2
Maarten de Jong
Olympus '70
35:15
3
Kees Franken
Spado
37:28
4
John Gijzen
THOR
37:34
5
Adrie Schutjes
THOR
38:45
6
Sietse Maat
Groene Ster
42:37
7
Werner Mannie
THOR
42:50
8
Rob Alfons
Fortuna
48:04
M55+, MANNEN 9000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
35:47
2
Jos Jochems
Achilles
39:59
3
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
40:16
4
Harry Reynaers
THOR
42:10
5
René de Kokl
THOR
42:22
6
Tom Vermeulen
THOR
42:40
7
Koos Hanswijk
Diomedon
54:45
M65+, MANNEN 9000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
40:24
2
Herman den Boer
Spado
52:21
VSEN, VROUWEN 6000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
25:00
2
Lotte van den Boom
THOR
25:26
3
Nikki Godschalk
THOR
26:14
4
Mariska van Koulil
DJA
29:00
5
Lucie van Oers
THOR
29:13
6
Jessy van der Linden
THOR
32:30
V35+, VROUWEN 6000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
28:15
2
Linda Tolsma
Olympia Halsteren
28:36
3
Marian Roest
Groene Ster
33:26
JJUNA, JONGENS 6000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Warndorff
THOR
21:48
2
Michaël Heijnemans
THOR
24:12
3
Thijs de Koning
DJA
25:31
V45+, VROUWEN 4500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
José Nouws
THOR
20:21
2
Margot Testers
Olympia Halsteren
20:34
3
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
20:47
4
Lydia Embregts
DJA
21:27
5
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
21:40
6
Karin Gelens
THOR
22:04
7
C.C.M. Reichgelt-Muste
Sprint
23:37
8
Bep Tielemans
Olympia Halsteren
24:11
V55+, VROUWEN 4500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria van Laerhoven
DJA
21:33
JJUNB, JONGENS 4500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Koetsenruijter
THOR
16:27
2
Ruben Tock
Spado
16:37
3
Maico Suijkerbuijk
THOR
17:02
4
Wonne de Bie
Esak
17:36
5
Joris Warndorff
AV Standdaarbuiten
18:21
6
Jesse Faber
Spado
18:34
7
Maurice Adriaansen
Diomedon
20:33
MJUNA, MEISJES 4500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ariane Geussens
Esak
19:57
2
Judith Monsieurs
THOR
21:03
3
Marcella Roks
THOR
21:26
4
Ilse Stoop
Sprint
21:58
5
Priscilla Verstraten
AVO 1983
23:44
6
Dinda Wittenberg
Achilles
23:56
MJUNB, MEISJES 3000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine de Wild
THOR
11:58
2
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
13:53
3
Danielle de Vos
Spado
14:27
4
Gaby Vriends
DJA
16:33
5
Anke Lauwen
DJA
16:33
PRES, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Hack
Roosendaal
22:12
2
Linda Koenraads
Breda
24:59
3
Piet Keijsers
Roosendaal
29:20
4
John Mol
Roosendaal
29:52
5
Marita Castenmiller
Roosendaal
30:36
6
Ciska Roelen
Hoeven
31:38
7
Angela van Oers
Roosendaal
31:39
8
Anne Vergouwen
Breda
31:44
9
Piet Vroman
Roosendaal
31:51
10
Jan Vermunt
Roosendaal
33:33
11
Wies van de Sande
Schijf
33:49
12
Jan Bastiaanse
Heerle
34:17
13
Loes Simonse
Roosendaal
34:29
14
Ben Vroman
Roosendaal
36:02
15
Besters Willy
Roosendaal
38:14
16
J. v. Lips
Breda
38:16
17
Emiel Knarren
Roosendaal
39:23
18
Nick Brand
Roosendaal
40:02
19
Leon Paelinck
Roosendaal
41:10
20
Fred Korpel
Roosendaa
41:19
21
Marc Castenmiller
Roosendaal
41:45
22
Marco Lodiers
Roosendaal
42:00
23
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
42:13
24
Frans Rijpers
Roosendaal
42:45
25
Toon van Peer
Roosendaal
43:18
26
Jan van Leeuwen
Roosendaal
43:30
27
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
43:43
28
Jan Brouwers
Roosendaal
43:49
29
Pierre Matthijssen
Woensdrecht
43:56
30
Bert Luijkx
Roosendaal
45:01
31
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
45:02
32
Peter Gommers
Roosendaal
45:31
33
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
45:53
34
Ad van Hees
Nispen
46:11
35
Martijn Vermunt
Rotterdam
46:25
36
Matthé Minheere
Wouwse Plantage
46:36
37
William Matthijssen
Roosendaal
47:07
38
Wil Hectors
Roosendaal
47:22
39
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
47:23
40
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
47:25
41
Erwin de Vrind
Roosendaal
47:54
42
Bas v.d. Lest
Breda
47:56
43
Huib van de Weijer
Roosendaal
48:37
44
Wim van Hees
Oud Gastel
48:43
45
Elmar van Erve
Roosendaal
48:54
46
Willie van Dorst
Nieuwmoer (BEL)
49:09
47
Hans van den Bemt
Breda
49:43
48
Cor Geers
Roosendaal
50:30
49
Din Wagenmakers
Roosendaal
51:13
50
Wim van Merode
Roosendaal
52:16
51
Rini Koevoet
Roosendaal
52:39
52
Jan-Willem van Merode
Roosendaal
58:17
Runningcenter Roosendaal,gemeente Roosendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
28-01-2009 11:14