Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Goed, Beter, Best-loop

Best - Zondag 18 januari 2009

M/M35, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
1:08:24
1:08:23
2
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
1:11:48
1:11:47
3
Harm Sengers
PSV
1:13:15
1:13:14
4
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:13:48
1:13:47
5
Ricky Meylaers
Vabco Mol
1:14:25
1:14:25
6
Antonio Duijmelinck
Loopgroep PK
1:16:57
1:16:56
7
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
1:23:33
1:23:30
8
John Sloof
Hellas
1:25:46
1:25:42
9
Henry Vermeer
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:42
1:27:42
10
Peter Janssen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:27:47
1:27:41
11
Mark de Vries
PSV
1:31:09
1:31:07
12
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
1:31:53
1:31:46
13
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
1:32:33
1:32:22
M4045, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
Vabco Mol
1:11:46
1:11:45
2
Edwin Jansen
PSV
1:16:19
1:16:17
3
Peter Kelchtermans
Vabco Mol
1:17:13
1:17:12
4
Rob Mellegers
PSV
1:18:58
1:18:56
5
P Palmans
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:19:32
1:19:30
6
Jos Op 't Hoog
Loopgroep PK
1:20:51
1:20:50
7
Edwin Roest
AVV
1:21:41
1:21:39
8
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
1:24:11
1:24:10
9
Pe Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:47
1:24:45
10
Leo van Kampen
Fortuna '67
1:27:32
1:27:31
11
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:29:35
1:29:35
12
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:29:41
1:29:41
13
Gerrie Dijkstra
Generaal Michaelis
1:30:05
1:30:02
14
Udo van Slooten
AVV
1:30:31
1:30:30
15
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
1:30:44
1:30:41
16
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
1:36:21
1:36:08
17
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
1:39:50
1:39:44
18
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:45:02
1:44:54
M50+, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Janssen
avVN
1:20:40
1:20:38
2
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:21:02
1:21:01
3
Raphaël Van Den Broeck
ACA
1:24:53
1:24:51
4
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:56
1:26:53
5
T de Rouw
Marvel
1:29:42
1:29:39
6
Paul Peeters
avVN
1:29:53
1:29:51
7
Jos Bergervoet
PSV
1:29:58
1:29:58
8
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:14
1:31:11
9
Cor Mandigers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:11
1:32:04
10
Hans van Dinther
PSV
1:35:05
1:34:55
11
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:36:17
1:36:11
12
E Tick
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:20
1:36:19
13
Henk van Gerven
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:48
1:36:43
14
Hans Wouters
HAC
1:38:05
1:38:03
15
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
1:41:28
1:41:21
16
Tiny Steenbakkers
Generaal Michaelis
1:43:10
1:43:05
17
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:50:24
1:50:18
18
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:50:55
1:50:47
19
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
2:15:41
2:15:37
V/V35, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:18:57
1:18:56
2
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
1:26:12
1:26:10
3
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
1:45:28
1:45:21
V40+, 21 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:41:30
1:41:17
2
Gertie Luyten
OSS-VOLO
1:46:04
1:45:57
3
Mia Palmans
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:50:14
1:50:04
4
Marian Leijten
Oss '78
1:52:43
1:52:30
5
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
1:58:01
1:57:50
6
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:59:07
1:59:00
R21KM, 21KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
1:20:06
1:20:05
2
Dorns Jaspers
Gemert
1:22:20
1:22:18
3
Ben van Rossum
Mariahout
1:25:01
1:25:00
4
Rene vd Meerendonk
Best
1:25:10
1:25:09
5
Rene Schoones
Veldhoven
1:25:58
1:25:57
6
Patrick Beks
Helmond
1:26:03
1:26:03
7
John van der Vleuten
GVAC
1:27:58
1:27:56
8
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven
1:28:13
1:28:12
9
Ron Schoones
Eindhoven
1:28:26
1:28:24
10
Raul Rodrigues Alves
Oss '78
1:29:23
1:29:14
11
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
1:29:55
1:29:52
12
Hans van Vlijmen
Schijndel
1:30:09
1:30:02
13
Edwin van den Berk
Veldhoven
1:30:32
1:30:27
14
Steven Lucassen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:31:06
1:31:00
15
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
1:31:20
1:31:12
16
Frans Kraak
Oss '78
1:31:43
1:31:33
17
Marco van den Wildenbe
HAC
1:32:24
1:32:18
18
Buddy Tegenbosch
PSV
1:32:39
1:32:31
19
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:40
1:32:38
20
Erik Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
1:33:09
1:33:03
21
Aaldert Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:17
1:33:15
22
Ton Hulshof
PSV
1:33:44
1:33:35
23
Jeroen vd Hoogenhoff
Eindhoven
1:33:56
1:33:47
24
Marcel Verbeek
Best
1:34:26
1:34:14
25
Jan Elders
Son
1:34:43
1:34:39
26
Roland van Erp
Best
1:34:44
1:34:34
27
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:03
1:35:46
28
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg
1:36:07
1:35:57
29
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
1:36:23
1:36:20
30
Bart Pauwels
Tilburg
1:36:26
1:36:21
31
Johan Edwards
Bavel
1:36:27
1:36:19
32
Kees van den Andel
Made
1:36:27
1:36:19
33
Tuur van der Putten
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:30
1:36:13
34
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:34
1:36:31
35
Jeroen van Gestel
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:42
1:36:38
36
Jos van de Wijdeven
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:48
1:36:46
37
Michel Breugom
Generaal Michaelis
1:37:12
1:37:02
38
Frans Vereijken
Best
1:37:14
1:37:02
39
Chris Lennartz
Best
1:37:20
1:37:17
40
Eddy Heijnen
Dutch Runners
1:37:23
1:37:13
41
Ronald van de Vondervo
AV Oirschot
1:38:00
1:37:53
42
Ton van Wamel
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:01
1:37:51
43
Karel Rikkers
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:12
1:38:10
44
John Pennings
Aarle-Rixtel
1:38:18
1:38:13
45
Peter van Druten
Prins Hendrik
1:38:42
1:38:37
46
Thean Christiaens
Lieshout
1:40:20
1:40:16
47
George Immink
Best
1:40:21
1:40:13
48
Harry Dahmen
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:03
1:40:59
49
Ton Smetsers
AV Oirschot
1:41:06
1:40:58
50
Jan vd Ven
GAC Gemert
1:41:08
1:40:57
51
Twan Huben
Best
1:41:19
1:41:13
52
Bas van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:20
1:41:14
53
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
1:42:40
1:42:28
54
Tom Nouwens
Generaal Michaelis
1:43:01
1:42:53
55
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
1:43:18
1:43:08
56
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:43:28
1:43:20
57
Stefan Rooyackers
PSV
1:44:32
1:44:25
58
Onbekend
Son
1:44:56
1:44:44
59
Sydney Renning
Eindhoven
1:45:04
1:44:56
60
Ger Daane
Generaal Michaelis
1:45:07
1:45:06
61
Alex de Boer
Son
1:45:13
1:45:04
62
Robert-Jan Brands
Generaal Michaelis
1:45:16
1:45:15
63
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
1:46:07
1:46:00
64
Tom Rozijn
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:14
1:46:14
65
Mo Nadi
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:46:25
1:46:22
66
Hans Timmers
HAC
1:46:51
1:46:46
67
Frits Leenderts
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:02
1:46:58
68
Rene de Wert
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:02
1:46:53
69
Mieke van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:02
1:46:56
70
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:02
1:46:56
71
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
1:47:03
1:46:54
72
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:47:10
1:46:55
73
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
1:49:14
1:49:02
74
Michiel van de Sanden
Dutch Runners
1:49:43
1:49:32
75
Jo van Meurs
Generaal Michaelis
1:49:59
1:49:43
76
Peter Hulsen
Nuenen
1:50:06
1:49:52
77
Robin Vink
Eindhoven
1:50:09
1:49:55
78
Jean-Jacques Brouwers
Best
1:50:21
1:50:10
79
Miranda Moonen
Helmond
1:50:39
1:50:35
80
Lucien Oosterbosch
Eindhoven
1:50:41
1:50:32
81
Hub Janssen
Eindhoven
1:50:52
1:50:49
82
Marcel Timmermans
Eindhoven
1:51:03
1:51:00
83
Rien Slokkers
Waalre
1:51:23
1:51:21
84
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:34
1:51:29
85
Marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
1:51:35
1:51:20
86
Mirjam Verhagen Mannae
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:37
1:51:33
87
Mark van Uden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:37
1:51:27
88
Frank Hueben
Eindhoven
1:51:38
1:51:35
89
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:45
1:51:40
90
Rob Voss
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:49
1:51:44
91
Martijn Steentjes
Geldrop
1:52:18
1:52:00
92
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:52:21
1:52:09
93
Peter van Meurs
Oss '78
1:52:43
1:52:30
94
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:53:07
1:53:02
95
Joep Wiltschek
Generaal Michaelis
1:53:39
1:53:27
96
Steven Gorter
LOGO
1:53:51
1:53:34
97
Sandra Bernart
Maarheeze
1:53:52
1:53:50
98
Rolf Martens
Rosmalen
1:53:52
1:53:50
99
Nick Bloemen
Nuenen
1:54:00
1:53:46
100
Ron Bezoen
Best
1:54:26
1:54:19
101
Willem Rohlfs
Eindhoven
1:54:34
1:54:16
102
Erik Snijders
Loopgroep De Springb
1:54:37
1:54:23
103
Karin Heijnen
Zundert
1:56:20
1:56:09
104
Ivo Steverink
Rotterdam
1:57:12
1:57:04
105
Dennis Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
1:57:36
1:57:20
106
Bep Vogels
Generaal Michaelis
1:57:38
1:57:23
107
Jeanne Kemps
AV Oirschot
1:57:42
1:57:35
108
Jan Meesters
Generaal Michaelis
1:58:00
1:57:44
109
Rosita Duif
Generaal Michaelis
1:58:28
1:58:12
110
Joannes Ackermans
Best
1:58:32
1:58:24
111
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
1:59:01
1:58:49
112
Sander Wolf
Eindhoven
2:03:34
2:03:20
113
Hans Hurkmans
PSV
2:05:56
2:05:43
114
Joyce Dihal
PSV
2:06:56
2:06:43
115
Gerda van de Ven
PSV
2:06:56
2:06:43
116
Rene van Schendel
Oss '78
2:08:38
2:08:23
117
Martina van Meurs
Oss '78
2:08:38
2:08:23
118
Anita van Schendel-Wol
Oss '78
2:08:41
2:08:26
119
René Gloudemans
Best
2:10:58
2:10:50
120
Jos de Kooning
Generaal Michaelis
2:11:36
2:11:20
R5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
17:44
17:43
2
Simon Forde
's-Hertogenbosch
18:06
18:05
3
Jamie van Lieshout
Attila
18:12
18:10
4
Paul Dekkers
Attila
18:12
18:11
5
Friedrich Hevik
Eindhoven
18:43
18:42
6
Jon Ellis
Asterix
18:46
18:44
7
Evert Groen
Generaal Michaelis
19:14
19:12
8
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
19:18
19:17
9
Marco Dreuning
Marvel
19:30
19:29
10
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
20:14
19:50
11
Ivan D Garcia
Delfgauw
20:25
20:23
12
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
20:37
20:34
13
Jef van der Leij
Mariahout
20:47
20:44
14
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
21:00
20:59
15
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
22:39
22:34
16
Joris Wouters
Best
23:56
23:50
17
Myriam Nuys
Generaal Michaelis
24:28
24:18
18
Hubert Segers
Best
25:55
25:49
19
Cor Segers
Roermond
26:30
26:24
20
Michiel van Hoof
Best
26:44
26:40
21
Geert Wintermans
Oirschot
26:56
26:37
22
Frank de Roos
Oirschot
27:29
27:10
23
Peter van de Berg
Best
27:39
27:19
24
Peter Bos
PSV
28:17
27:55
25
Mirjam van Griensven
Generaal Michaelis
28:43
28:27
26
Gert-Jan Vliem
Best
28:51
28:28
27
Claudia langenhoff-van
Generaal Michaelis
28:53
28:36
28
Annemarte Gardenier
Generaal Michaelis
29:24
28:59
29
Monique van Deursen
PAC
29:50
29:35
30
Joost Emmen
Generaal Michaelis
30:01
29:48
31
Adrie Smits
Oirschot
30:03
29:43
32
Annemarie van Hooft
's-Hertogenbosch
30:07
29:53
33
Angelique van der Burg
Berkel-Enschot
30:14
30:07
34
Hanneke Moers
Best
30:19
30:09
35
Ingrid Vissenberg
Best
30:20
30:10
36
Monique Kemper
Generaal Michaelis
30:36
30:20
37
Helga Seger-Sneets
Ittervoort
30:37
30:31
38
Janneke Ending
Best
30:45
30:38
39
Linda Hems
Oirschot
30:58
30:40
40
Noortje vd Loo
Oirschot
30:58
30:40
41
Ankie Latijnhouwers
Oirschot
30:58
30:40
42
Chris Segers
Best
31:09
31:02
43
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
31:15
31:08
44
Iris Poldervaart
Generaal Michaelis
31:18
31:00
45
Hendrie Spierings
Generaal Michaelis
31:22
31:03
46
Cees van der Sommen
Generaal Michaelis
31:23
31:05
47
Iris Haanappel
Generaal Michaelis
31:24
31:08
48
Stefan van Kasteren
Generaal Michaelis
31:25
31:06
49
Inge Hijink
Generaal Michaelis
31:26
31:07
50
Martien van Gessel
Generaal Michaelis
31:28
31:11
51
PMM Saris
Best
31:30
31:11
52
Corina Voss
Generaal Michaelis
31:31
31:10
53
Ellen Braun
Generaal Michaelis
31:33
31:13
54
Maarten Swinkels
Generaal Michaelis
31:43
31:29
55
Maria Bos
Olympia Eindhoven
31:44
31:27
56
Trees Cissen
Generaal Michaelis
31:44
31:25
57
Susan Stroomenbergh
Generaal Michaelis
31:45
31:26
58
Ad Westveer
avVN
32:25
32:02
59
Henny Vorstenbosch
Generaal Michaelis
32:32
32:14
60
Marjolijn van der Stee
Generaal Michaelis
32:33
32:16
61
Marlies vd Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
33:02
32:20
62
Ineke van Genugten
Generaal Michaelis
33:18
32:58
63
Sabine van den Oetelaa
Generaal Michaelis
33:32
33:12
64
Hannie Posthuma
Generaal Michaelis
34:32
33:48
65
Jolanda van Kuik
Generaal Michaelis
34:39
33:55
R10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert van Vliet
Seven Hills Running
32:53
32:52
2
Edward Geertse
Spado
34:42
34:42
3
Geert Groenen
Maastricht
40:31
40:27
4
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
40:35
40:34
5
Claus Robberts
Meerssen
40:54
40:52
6
Arlo de Bie
Beek en Donk
40:57
40:55
7
Ton Jacquot
Olympia Eindhoven
41:59
41:58
8
Michel Ziekman
Waalre
43:17
43:16
9
Maarten Martin
Best
45:06
44:48
10
Karel vd Pol
PSV
46:35
46:27
11
Richard Verberk
Sint Anthonis
47:09
46:58
12
Anne Rindt
PSV
47:10
47:08
13
Nico Verhoeven
GAC Gemert
47:53
47:43
14
Bram Stevers
Eindhoven
47:58
47:54
15
Coen Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
48:21
48:08
16
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
48:31
48:28
17
Rob Smits
Eindhoven
48:31
48:20
18
Lianne Verloop
Best
49:28
49:25
19
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
49:30
49:26
20
Winfred Reijenga
Best
49:40
49:37
21
Jan Eliens
Generaal Michaelis
49:46
49:35
22
Ralph Spierings
Geldrop Runners
49:53
49:49
23
Eric Prevoo
Best
49:56
49:51
24
Gerard Scheiberlich
Generaal Michaelis
50:11
50:09
25
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
50:23
50:21
26
Jeroen Verberne
Best
50:26
50:18
27
Jan-Theodoor Wiltschek
Best
50:43
50:26
28
Ad Reijenga
Generaal Michaelis
51:14
51:02
29
Wilfred vd Kolk
Olympia Eindhoven
51:16
51:06
30
Gerard Thijssen
Hooge Zwaluwe
51:18
50:56
31
Kim Starink-Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
51:31
51:28
32
Willem Tiellemans
Eindhoven
51:41
51:35
33
Tim Nieuwenhuijsen
Best
52:03
52:03
34
Ton Timmerman
Best
52:13
52:08
35
Wim van Haaren
Best
52:14
52:09
36
Erwin Pieschel
Generaal Michaelis
52:14
52:00
37
Anton Zwartkruis
Eindhoven
52:21
52:10
38
Robert Groot
Eindhoven
52:38
52:30
39
M van Lieshout
Eindhoven
52:38
52:30
40
Bram van Roosmalen
Eindhoven
53:14
53:08
41
Remco Oerlemans
Sint Anthonis
53:16
53:03
42
Frank Roche
Best
53:41
53:36
43
Maurice Dahmen
Best
53:42
53:37
44
Marjolein Groenen
Valkenswaard
53:59
53:55
45
Yvonne Groenen
PSV
53:59
53:55
46
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
54:19
53:59
47
Paul Silkens
PSV
54:52
54:31
48
Cor Engels
Eindhoven
55:17
55:11
49
René Megens
Generaal Michaelis
55:32
55:24
50
Nathalie Cruts
Generaal Michaelis
55:57
55:51
51
Chris Rosier
Generaal Michaelis
55:58
55:51
52
Frank Stevers
Eindhoven
56:08
56:03
53
Eric Leblanc
Generaal Michaelis
56:22
56:07
54
Pieter Stolk
Generaal Michaelis
56:35
56:27
55
Irene Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
56:49
56:46
56
Jan van Kasteren
Generaal Michaelis
56:57
56:38
57
Diana Koch
Eindhoven
57:10
56:55
58
Piet van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
57:10
56:59
59
Marcel Nieuwenhuis
Nuenen
57:10
56:59
60
Tim vd Pol
Eindhoven
57:11
57:02
61
Henk vd Hagho
Eindhoven
57:13
57:06
62
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
57:25
57:17
63
Jan Kemps
AV Oirschot
57:27
57:18
64
Peter Moors
Generaal Michaelis
57:29
57:08
65
Bart Vos
Best
57:31
57:19
66
Bea Bouwmans
Generaal Michaelis
57:38
57:34
67
Gerry Verberkt
Generaal Michaelis
57:46
57:37
68
Ans Bressers
Best
58:05
57:57
69
Henrike Mehagnoul
Generaal Michaelis
58:09
57:55
70
Monique van den Elzen
Generaal Michaelis
58:15
57:56
71
Paul Peters
Generaal Michaelis
58:41
58:21
72
Tom van der Vlugt
Generaal Michaelis
58:47
58:33
73
Nicole Scheepers-Dohme
Best
59:03
58:47
74
Fred Hamerslag
Schiedam
59:15
58:51
75
Annie Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
59:30
59:17
76
Mirjam van Driel
Eindhoven
59:44
59:23
77
T Jenema
Boxtel
59:59
59:49
78
Miriam van Heesch
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:09
59:56
79
Saskia Velsma
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:09
59:57
80
Cécile Jilesen
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:20
1:00:02
81
Cecile Branten
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:29
1:00:11
82
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
1:00:33
1:00:18
83
Ronnie Rijken
Eindhoven
1:00:37
1:00:20
84
Erica de Kooning d Kan
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:45
1:00:31
85
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
1:00:53
1:00:38
86
Hedwig Willems
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:55
1:00:43
87
A van der Heijden
Veldhoven
1:01:07
1:00:53
88
Xandra Hermsdorf
Generaal Michaelis
1:01:25
1:01:06
89
Ingrid Coppens
Generaal Michaelis
1:02:00
1:01:41
90
Jacqueline Landa
Generaal Michaelis
1:02:08
1:01:54
91
Peter Acket
Generaal Michaelis
1:02:20
1:02:08
92
Marianne Daalderop
Generaal Michaelis
1:02:20
1:02:06
93
Jan Schut
Best
1:02:30
1:02:26
94
Jo van Oers
AV Oirschot
1:02:45
1:02:28
95
Thea de Jong
Oirschot
1:02:45
1:02:28
96
Jeanne van Oirschot
AV Oirschot
1:02:47
1:02:31
97
Silvia Tempelman
AV Oirschot
1:02:50
1:02:33
98
Smetsers
Oirschot
1:03:10
1:02:55
99
Startnummer 791
1:03:51
1:03:40
100
Startnummer 779
1:04:31
1:04:10
101
Irene van Gestel
AV Oirschot
1:05:07
1:04:51
102
Juan Born
Eindhoven
1:05:34
1:05:16
103
Imke van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
1:06:27
1:06:22
104
Louise Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:06:29
1:06:18
105
Anita Kerkhof
Generaal Michaelis
1:06:30
1:06:19
106
Ria Louwers
AV Oirschot
1:07:14
1:06:58
107
Marijke de Graaf
AV Oirschot
1:07:14
1:06:58
108
M van den Oetelaar
Best
1:08:33
1:08:29
109
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
1:10:50
1:10:40
R15KM, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
58:26
58:25
2
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
1:07:03
1:07:00
3
David Creemers
Eindhoven
1:08:24
1:08:16
4
Francien Lenssen-Roefs
GAC Gemert
1:08:55
1:08:52
5
Thom van Dinter
GAC Gemert
1:08:55
1:08:51
6
Glenn Kelchtermans
Balen (BEL)
1:10:13
1:10:11
7
Adrie Louwers
AV Oirschot
1:10:15
1:10:04
8
Ivonne vd Velden
OSS-VOLO
1:10:58
1:10:55
9
Henny Langerak
Venlo
1:11:28
1:11:20
10
Michael Ernest
Best
1:12:23
1:12:18
11
Bert van Hoof
AV Oirschot
1:12:40
1:12:27
12
Hans van Hal
AV Oirschot
1:14:03
1:14:01
13
Joost van Heerwaarden
Eindhoven
1:14:18
1:14:09
14
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
1:14:19
1:14:08
15
Joke Bullens
AV Oirschot
1:14:37
1:14:35
16
Arno van Uden
Grave
1:15:15
1:15:03
17
Elco Rombouts
Generaal Michaelis
1:15:32
1:15:29
18
Marcel Spoor
Eindhoven
1:15:43
1:15:39
19
Bart Vennix
Tilburg
1:15:44
1:15:41
20
Gerard Verbeek
Best
1:16:31
1:16:15
21
Jozef van Kasteren
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:55
1:16:46
22
Ivar Bontjer
Roosendaal
1:16:57
1:16:54
23
Ben de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
1:17:24
1:17:18
24
Edwin Heddes
Generaal Michaelis
1:17:28
1:17:19
25
Eugene van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
1:18:08
1:17:42
26
Robert Manders
Valkenswaard
1:18:12
1:17:45
27
Harm Steverink
Rosmalen
1:18:40
1:18:32
28
Francis Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:56
1:18:49
29
Frans Rijnbeek
Best
1:19:34
1:19:22
30
Edwin Oude Engberink
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:06
1:19:56
31
IJsbrand van Maurik
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:06
1:19:56
32
Sjoerd Pels Rijcken
Eindhoven
1:20:18
1:20:06
33
Willem van der Brug
Best
1:20:20
1:20:17
34
Rob Wilcke
PSV
1:20:46
1:20:38
35
Frank Wolters
Deurne
1:20:49
1:20:40
36
Peter Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:41
1:21:32
37
René Huijbregts
Hapert
1:21:54
1:21:39
38
Ank Vulders
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:56
1:21:35
39
Lenie Heijms
AV Oirschot
1:22:39
1:22:36
40
Joyce Bekkering
LOGO
1:23:37
1:23:29
41
Ans Habraken
Sint-Oedenrode
1:23:59
1:23:50
42
Angelo van den Biggela
Boxtel
1:24:16
1:23:53
43
Harrie Boelens
PSV
1:24:33
1:24:12
44
Harm Hermans
Best
1:24:37
1:24:14
45
Ria van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:45
1:24:38
46
Wim Kortsmit
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:26
1:26:14
47
Vita Gomes
PSV
1:26:49
1:26:24
48
George Guns
PSV
1:26:50
1:26:26
49
Frans Wuijster
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:41
1:27:37
50
Koos van der Horst
Generaal Michaelis
1:30:53
1:30:39
51
Patrick Bindels
Generaal Michaelis
1:30:53
1:30:40
52
Nathalie Moser
Generaal Michaelis
1:30:54
1:30:41
53
Dolf Mehagnoul
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:54
1:31:34
54
Dolf Wittkampen
Best
1:32:24
1:32:20
55
Robert Hierman
Beusichem
1:32:58
1:32:48
56
Ingrid Schram
Generaal Michaelis
1:34:38
1:34:25
57
Dick Beltman
Culemborg
1:36:18
1:36:10
58
Jos Hopman
Eindhoven
1:41:21
1:41:00
Organisatie: Generaal Michaëlis

contactadres: wedstrijden@avgm.nl
Sponsors: Rabobank Het Groene Woud - Get Running - Korein Kinderplein -
Plus Ton Henst - McDonald's Best
www.uitslagen.nl
15-02-2009 22:42