Uitslagenlijst 35ste RTV/NH Vondelparkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 18 januari 2009

J<=12, 2.5 KM KINDER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ige Kok
Amsterdam
9:52
9:50
2
Felix Kuhn
Amsterdam
10:19
10:16
3
Sam Steins Bisschop
Amsterdam
10:25
10:23
4
Alex Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
10:26
10:25
5
Tim van Walsem
Muiden
10:28
10:25
6
Tariq Burgler
Amsterdam
10:39
10:38
7
Titus Koopal
Amsterdam
10:42
10:39
8
Storm Hartkamp
Amsterdam
10:43
10:41
9
Jannis Bertholet
Amsterdam
10:57
10:55
10
Griffin de Haan
Amsterdam
10:58
10:55
11
Josha Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
11:14
11:12
12
Evbako Ogbeide
Dordrecht
11:14
11:11
13
Joep Wessels
Amsterdam
11:34
11:32
14
Tijmen van Grieken
Hoofddorp
11:37
11:33
15
Boris Rowaan
Amsterdam
11:37
11:37
16
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
11:39
11:37
17
Jop Roossien
Muiden
11:42
11:39
18
Joris Prins
Amsterdam
11:51
11:50
19
Mohamed Kebe
Amsterdam
11:51
11:49
20
Philip van de Beek
Amsterdam
12:39
12:37
21
Tomas van der Lee
Amsterdam
12:45
12:41
22
Mike van Tilborg
Amsterdam
12:51
12:50
23
Bodhi Dijkstra
Amsterdam
12:53
12:50
24
Enrique Ebbink
Amsterdam
12:58
12:56
25
Wisse van Os
Amsterdam
13:06
13:02
26
Ming Lie
Amsterdam
13:13
13:10
27
First Wongsrila
Amsterdam
13:20
13:13
28
Olivier Swelheim
Amsterdam
13:28
13:27
29
Thomas Swelheim
Amsterdam
13:55
13:55
30
Damian Forster
Amsterdam
14:19
14:17
31
Gabriel Kidane
Amsterdam
14:26
14:26
32
Achraf Mohammadi
Amsterdam
14:29
14:25
33
Sam van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
14:39
14:36
34
Max Onink
Amsterdam
14:46
14:36
35
Noah de Jongh
Amsterdam
15:00
14:45
36
Rubinho den Hertog
Amsterdam
17:04
16:59
37
Daniel de Munck
Amsterdam
17:16
17:12
38
Felix Reina
Amsterdam
17:30
17:23
39
Tate Gibbs
Amsterdam
17:40
17:37
40
Tom Prins
Amsterdam
17:55
17:48
41
Tijn van den Boogaard
Amsterdam
18:51
18:43
42
Tobias Mulder
Amsterdam
20:39
20:32
M<=12, 2.5 KM KINDER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giulia Kuhn
Amsterdam
9:40
9:39
2
Floor Klop
Amsterdam
9:46
9:44
3
Emma Kok
Amsterdam
10:17
10:15
4
Pamela Alzate
Zoetermeer
10:34
10:34
5
Gina Lopes Cardozo
Amstelveen
11:34
11:29
6
Milou Molenaar
Amsterdam
12:40
12:38
7
Manon Hijmans
Amsterdam
12:47
12:43
8
Gaby Faverus
Amsterdam
13:21
13:19
9
Cynthia Jansen
Amsterdam
13:29
13:26
10
Daphne Jansen
Amsterdam
13:30
13:29
11
Seher Orhan
Amsterdam
13:31
13:29
12
Kisha Badu
Amsterdam
13:42
13:40
13
Juul Godding
Soest
13:43
13:32
14
Jeanne Heeremans
Uithoorn
13:45
13:43
15
Bobbie Koopal
Amsterdam
13:46
13:35
16
Jessica Alzate
Zoetermeer
14:17
14:16
17
Niko Timmermans
Amsterdam
14:41
14:35
18
Maud de Nooijer
Amsterdam
14:45
14:41
19
Gina Cossiga
Amsterdam
15:04
14:51
20
Cato Draaisma
Amsterdam
15:30
15:20
21
Anna Vreeburg
Amsterdam
15:49
15:43
22
Bernice Roggeband
Amsterdam
16:00
15:55
23
Charley Lageveen
Amsterdam
16:25
16:19
24
Sarah Zuidmeer
Amsterdam
16:44
16:38
25
Liza Salmans
Amsterdam
17:41
17:41
26
Anne de Nooijer
Amsterdam
17:44
17:38
27
Wendy Cuperus
Hoogwoud
17:47
17:47
28
Ichelle Broekhof
Amsterdam
17:52
17:47
29
Ruby Schroder
Amsterdam
17:55
17:49
30
Bente van Os
Amsterdam
18:02
17:51
31
Neeltje van Os
Amsterdam
18:02
17:47
32
Ismini Slijper
Amsterdam
18:56
18:52
33
Sophia Mulder
Amsterdam
20:48
20:42
34
Lara Kome
Nederland
28:07
28:07
M 2.5, 2.5 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem van der Linden
Amsterdam
9:33
9:23
2
Ger Kamstra
Amsterdam
9:38
9:34
3
Nils Bremer
Haarlem
10:16
10:04
4
Eelco Ottersberg
Amsterdam
11:21
10:47
5
Erik van Haaster
Uitgeest
11:41
11:41
6
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
11:52
11:48
7
Jeroen Hesseling
Haarlem
11:53
11:45
8
Darren O Shaughnessy
Amsterdam
12:06
11:40
9
Rob van Grieken
Hoofddorp
12:14
12:09
10
Thom van der Weiden
Hoofddorp
12:23
12:09
11
Najim Karraz
Amsterdam
12:42
12:30
12
Keimpe Bloem
Amsterdam
13:18
12:58
13
Bas van den Blink
Amsterdam
13:19
13:10
14
Jelle Vissers
Huizen
13:37
13:27
15
Sam Chan
Haarlem
13:37
13:18
16
Hans Alblas
Amsterdam
13:40
13:31
17
Jacob de Jong
Amsterdam
13:46
13:19
18
Jos Heeremans
Uithoorn
13:49
13:44
19
Rob Breed
Bussum
14:11
14:09
20
Joost Groothof
Purmerend
14:35
14:10
21
Hayo van Deudekom
Driehuis Nh
14:39
14:21
22
Joop de Langen
Amsterdam
14:39
14:36
23
Ronel-Giliam Andriesse
Bilthoven
14:53
14:41
24
Jurriaan van Riek
Assendelft
15:18
15:09
25
PJ Roggeband
Amsterdam
16:00
15:56
26
Sam Buunk
Landsmeer
16:24
16:11
27
Mike Schouten
Heiloo
16:25
16:13
28
Nick Garrelfs
Almere
16:40
16:23
29
Daniel Hoogenboom
Uithoorn
16:48
16:39
30
Ken Dorissen
Zandvoort
17:02
17:02
31
Michael Klumpenaar
Alkmaar
18:30
18:30
32
Patrick van den Aakste
Huizen
23:25
23:05
33
Joy Goffin
Amsterdam
27:54
27:54
V 2.5, 2.5 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jiska Sharon
Kudelstaart
10:21
9:50
2
Nadine Sanchez Perez
10:41
10:36
3
BT de la Parra
Amsterdam
11:15
11:08
4
Cherita Eijpe
11:22
11:19
5
Franka van Dijken
11:22
11:20
6
Saartje Steins Bisscho
11:24
11:22
7
Mariette van Maanen
Amsterdam
11:38
11:31
8
Vita Bresser
11:51
11:50
9
Lois Deden
11:54
11:50
10
Lisa de Vries
11:54
11:49
11
Sharon Chin
Rotterdam
12:24
12:07
12
Linda Samplonius
Amsterdam
12:27
12:09
13
Esmee Horn
12:33
12:32
14
Veroni te Rietmole
Amsterdam
12:56
12:54
15
Sunny Vermeulen
Amstelveen
13:08
12:40
16
Marieke Berends
Amsterdam
13:20
13:03
17
Janneke Koebrugge
Amsterdam
13:20
13:03
18
Tjakina Oosting
Amsterdam
13:28
13:23
19
Robin Singels
13:34
13:32
20
Rebecca Hell
13:35
13:31
21
Clara de Nijs
Amsterdam
13:46
13:30
22
Angelique van der Lind
Dordrecht
13:47
13:44
23
Carla Hoffschulte
Amsterdam
13:49
13:47
24
Romy Alberts
Almere
13:52
13:45
25
Natalie Konijn
Wijdewormer
13:52
13:46
26
Denifa van Rheeden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
14:05
13:42
27
Yvonne Triebels
Almere
14:05
13:57
28
Colinda van de Ridder
Amsterdam
14:06
13:58
29
Barbara Berends
Amsterdam
14:07
13:49
30
Smadar Sharon
Kudelstaart
14:13
13:43
31
Charlotte Bergman
Baarn
14:13
13:56
32
Sabina Eimontaite
Velserbroek
14:16
14:06
33
Rosanne Theuns
Monnickendam
14:17
14:00
34
Daphne Doorhof
Purmerend
14:23
14:08
35
Joyce Burger
Koog aan de Zaan
14:23
14:12
36
Malou Vogelsang
Haarlem
14:24
14:10
37
Jet van Nieuwkerk
Amsterdam
14:31
14:21
38
Stephanie Dekker
Ilpendam
14:36
14:22
39
Frederique Minderhoud
Bloemendaal
14:37
14:26
40
Hester van de Belt
Amsterdam
14:46
14:37
41
Stahs Mustamu
Amsterdam
14:47
14:30
42
Sonja Hoekmeijer
Amsterdam
14:55
14:43
43
Nicole Raadsveld
Santpoort-Noord
15:00
14:43
44
Mirjam de Jongh
Amsterdam
15:02
14:47
45
Nadieh Bakker
Monnickendam
15:03
14:45
46
Narada van Doorn
Amsterdam
15:07
14:57
47
Yvonne Brink
Amsterdam
15:10
14:54
48
Karin Koebrugge
Amsterdam
15:11
14:58
49
BMCE van Lotringen
Amstelveen
15:15
14:45
50
Sacha van Rooden
Amsterdam
15:16
15:00
51
Cindy Uitermark
Amstelveen
15:16
15:01
52
Yvonne Bakker
Amstelveen
15:17
14:47
53
Denise Defares
Almere
15:19
15:11
54
Monique Pepping
Limmen
15:19
15:07
55
Alexandra Wilmering
Amsterdam
15:22
15:09
56
Vera van der Wende
Haarlem
15:22
15:06
57
Mirjam Leijnse
Haarlem
15:23
14:58
58
Fatma Deliormali
15:31
15:31
59
Amel Elbouhy
Nieuwegein
15:32
15:18
60
Liselotte Boereboom
Beverwijk
15:33
15:30
61
Suzanne Aukes
Oostzaan
15:34
15:30
62
Zilla van der Spek
Amsterdam
15:39
15:33
63
Sandra Hofstede
Haarlem
15:46
15:27
64
Mayra Hand
Amsterdam
15:47
15:45
65
Nadine Kouwenberg
Almere
15:48
15:34
66
Annemarie van der Waar
Haarlem
15:48
15:23
67
Francis Lansink
Amsterdam
15:49
15:25
68
Tessel Veneboer
Amsterdam
15:49
15:42
69
Freya de Klerk
Uithoorn
15:51
15:46
70
Anniek Godding-Pierik
Soest
15:55
15:42
71
Brenda Plas
Weesp
15:56
15:47
72
Esther Dijt
Aalsmeer
15:56
15:47
73
Elif Deliormali
15:59
15:59
74
Marlin Wabeke
Kwadijk
16:18
16:15
75
Nadia Posthumus
Hoofddorp
16:19
16:03
76
Irene Anthonisse
Egmond-Binnen
16:19
16:04
77
Carlijn van Loenen
Kortenhoef
16:46
16:33
78
Sara Aydin
Amsterdam
16:47
16:45
79
Fleur Heck
Bussum
16:48
16:41
80
Evelien de Vries
Haarlem
16:53
16:46
81
Lies Suurs Proost
Amsterdam
16:58
16:41
82
Anouk Hofer
Purmerland
16:59
16:44
83
Lianne Meijer
Zaandam
17:01
16:46
84
Laura Kromer
Bloemendaal
17:01
16:45
85
Aaf Brandt Corstius
Amsterdam
17:25
17:19
86
Machteld van Gelder
Amsterdam
17:26
17:20
87
Laura Schukkink
Westzaan
17:26
17:09
88
Nynke Goinga
Amsterdam
17:30
17:22
89
Janine de Vries
Almere
17:31
17:16
90
Marlies Schortinghuis
Amsterdam
17:35
17:18
91
Sheila van Oeveren
Krommenie
17:42
17:23
92
Marit Latenstein
Warmenhuizen
17:42
17:24
93
Whitley Hirschfeld
Amsterdam Zuidoost
17:45
17:40
94
Chanila Jonker
Zuid-Scharwoude
17:46
17:34
95
Romy Etienne
Monnickendam
17:46
17:46
96
Saskia Augustin
Zevenhoven
17:54
17:51
97
Lara Jenner
Velsen-Zuid
17:57
17:46
98
Violet Asanredjo
Zoetermeer
17:58
17:44
99
Marijke Schneebeli
Amsterdam
17:59
17:54
100
Menke van Os-Peper
Amsterdam
18:02
17:46
101
Berrin Es
18:16
18:16
102
Carmen Stengs
Heemskerk
18:27
18:10
103
Ashley van Steenis
Castricum
18:28
18:16
104
Marissa Cerneus
Landsmeer
18:29
18:23
105
Martine Seppen
Amsterdam
18:39
18:31
106
Margot de Langen
18:43
18:43
107
Pommeline van der Post
18:46
18:41
108
Danielle de Langen
Amsterdam
18:53
18:44
109
Sandra van Dongen
Haarlem
20:02
19:49
110
Helga Spel
20:04
20:04
111
Athina Petronilia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
20:09
19:44
112
Lydia Schopman
Amsterdam
20:38
20:09
113
Lidwiena Koopman
Amsterdam
21:41
21:13
114
Tessa Compas
Nibbixwoud
21:50
21:29
115
Melanie Hartman
Purmerend
21:50
21:31
116
Marlies Pouw
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
21:51
21:32
117
Nikki van Dongen
Landsmeer
21:51
21:30
118
Pamela Peetoom
Purmerend
21:51
21:31
119
Lavern Muller
Amsterdam
21:52
21:32
120
Mandy Grooteman
Zaandam
23:26
23:05
121
Sabrina Kamps
Purmerend
26:45
26:25
122
Michelle Timp
Purmerend
26:46
26:26
123
Kim Oudheusden
Amsterdam
27:37
27:37
124
Lonneke van Imhoff
Amsterdam
27:37
27:37
125
Sylvia van Steenis
Amsterdam
27:47
27:47
126
Manon Harrijs
Amsterdam
27:56
27:56
M 6.8, 6.8 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sebastiaan Klooster
Amsterdam
23:38
23:37
2
Arnold Berghuizen
Amsterdam
27:30
27:28
3
Sam Verheijen
Amsterdam
28:38
28:36
4
Sander Disseldorp
Haarlem
29:15
29:14
5
Pim Gilijamse
Amsterdam
29:39
29:29
6
Victor Peeters
Almere
30:06
30:06
7
Sergio Gridelli
Amsterdam
30:22
30:09
8
Richard van der Neut
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
30:52
30:44
9
Bram de Nooijer
Amsterdam
30:59
30:59
10
Mark van Berkum
Amsterdam
32:01
31:49
11
Wesley de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:24
32:06
12
Ruurd Steffens
Vleuten
32:37
32:17
13
Roald de Vos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:05
32:46
14
Joram Oosting
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:04
33:44
15
Joon Menze
Amsterdam
34:07
33:49
16
Jan Harinck
Amsterdam
34:10
34:06
17
David van Straalen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:11
33:42
18
Raoul Knoppel
Purmerend
34:31
34:18
19
Wouter Evani
Amsterdam
34:32
34:32
20
Mats Thewessem
Amsterdam
35:02
34:59
21
Thijs Prins
Amsterdam
35:02
35:02
22
Jonas Steins Bisschop
Amsterdam
35:07
35:07
23
Neel Mirissa
Amsterdam
35:16
35:05
24
Coen van Dijck
Amsterdam
35:22
35:11
25
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
36:33
36:09
26
Maarten Sas
Amsterdam
36:59
36:46
27
Donny Huijsen
Amstelveen
37:04
36:49
28
Marc Antonioli
Amsterdam
37:17
37:01
29
Gerard vd Linden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:32
37:12
30
Erwin Fluks
Amsterdam
37:41
37:34
31
Van Huiden
Hoofddorp
37:47
37:24
32
Ramon Mesman
Amsterdam
37:49
37:33
33
Marc Smeets
Amstelveen
37:54
37:40
34
Pedde Laar
Utrecht
37:59
37:48
35
Paul de Goei
Eindhoven
38:29
38:27
36
Frank van Gils
Amsterdam
38:47
38:24
37
Ton Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
38:52
38:32
38
Frans Schijf
Amstelveen
38:54
38:35
39
Jurjen Weijling
Sint Pancras
38:57
38:53
40
Paul Plaatsman
Amsterdam
39:08
38:56
41
Alex Vlieger
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:09
38:50
42
Kees Smit
Zoetermeer
39:16
38:49
43
Léon Jansen
Rotterdam
39:18
39:13
44
Tim Vos
Amstelveen
39:30
38:59
45
Alexander van Eck
Utrecht
39:31
39:19
46
Arjen Posthouwer
Amersfoort
39:50
39:40
47
Chris de josselin de J
Amsterdam
39:51
39:41
48
Antoon Vink
Noordwijkerhout
40:08
39:49
49
Jean-Pierre Nuijtemans
Amstelveen
40:12
40:04
50
Roland Mandjes
Amstelveen
40:12
39:59
51
Rob Stam
Velsen-Zuid
40:33
40:14
52
Hidde Bruin
Hoofddorp
40:37
40:11
53
Jerv Muratovski
Amsterdam
41:08
40:36
54
Nico Duivis
Amstelveen
41:14
41:10
55
Theo Frohn
Amstelveen
41:15
40:51
56
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:29
41:24
57
Hesdey Tevreden
Haarlem
42:21
41:59
58
Rudolf von Franquemont
Amstelveen
42:21
42:11
59
Nico van Ormondt
Amsterdam
42:50
42:40
60
Gerard van der Poel
Amsterdam
43:18
42:47
61
Wim Thijssen
Amstelveen
43:22
43:10
62
Wouter Ooijevaar
Amsterdam
44:06
43:43
63
René Peeters
Almere
45:59
45:56
64
Wim Duivis
Nieuwegein
47:08
46:46
65
Roelof Heyser
Almere
47:09
47:03
66
Frans Duivis
Almere
47:10
47:05
67
Peter Tier
Aalsmeer
48:12
47:52
68
Frans de Munck
Amsterdam
48:40
48:24
69
Cees Tolsma
Amstelveen
48:54
48:31
70
Jeffrey Joling
Amstelveen
48:57
48:29
71
Arno Prins
Amsterdam
50:09
49:50
V 6.8, 6.8 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcha v Glaanen Weijg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:45
29:44
2
Astrid Lermer
Lisserbroek
32:59
32:56
3
Ilona Keesom
Hoofddorp
33:00
32:57
4
Malica Afahmi
33:51
33:46
5
Annette LEENE
Amsterdam
34:40
34:18
6
Irinka Pieneman
Amstelveen
35:24
35:20
7
Iris Dekker
Amstelveen
35:31
34:59
8
Esther van Paridon
Hoofddorp
35:49
35:38
9
Stella Voges
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:53
35:41
10
Christel van Dijk
Amsterdam
35:56
35:49
11
Renske van der Zwet
Amsterdam
36:03
35:56
12
Fleur Vermeer
Amsterdam
36:08
36:05
13
Kanya Zeegelaar
36:37
36:35
14
Chantal Steegers
Amsterdam
36:39
36:27
15
Fatima Amekloul
Enschede
36:47
36:45
16
Lonneke Lely
Amsterdam
36:49
36:25
17
Sumea Benali
36:50
36:47
18
Habiba
36:57
36:52
19
Francis Riekhoff
Utrecht
37:08
37:04
20
JS Kuypers
Amsterdam
37:14
36:57
21
Nicky Kaaij
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:18
36:49
22
Francien Rosing
Amsterdam
37:20
36:54
23
Kirsty de Smit
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:24
37:02
24
Linda Bosman
Rotterdam
37:26
37:04
25
Renske Bruinsma
Amsterdam
37:29
37:16
26
Elise Kropman
Amsterdam
37:31
37:20
27
Tamar Spinath
Hoofddorp
37:36
37:12
28
Marise Takkenberg
Amsterdam
37:37
37:17
29
Miranda Pijl
Amsterdam
37:41
37:35
30
Mechthild Coppens
Hoorn Nh
37:46
37:43
31
Laura van Hooren
Amsterdam
37:51
37:44
32
Rachida Errami
37:52
37:50
33
Meta den Dekker
Amsterdam
37:55
37:43
34
Ellen Swagerman
Amsterdam
38:40
38:23
35
Vanessa ter Haar
Amstelveen
38:46
38:32
36
Mairead White
Amsterdam
38:47
38:24
37
Sasja Koetsier
Amsterdam
38:52
38:32
38
Clara Buhrs
Zaandam
39:00
38:50
39
Astrid Schmets
Delft
39:02
38:50
40
Marlies Hanifer
's-Gravenhage
39:18
39:15
41
Karen Stegers
Amsterdam
39:21
38:58
42
Annemieke Wolff
Amsterdam
39:26
39:17
43
Cindy van Ravenstein
Amsterdam
39:29
38:59
44
Mirjam Lobbes
Amsterdam
39:38
39:11
45
Ilya Bromet
39:46
39:17
46
Karin
40:16
40:11
47
Souraya El Galbzouri
40:19
40:16
48
Kirsten Spahr van der
Amsterdam
40:22
39:59
49
TA Apai
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:33
40:25
50
Mirjam Maasland
Amsterdam
40:39
40:13
51
Vanessa Zwaan
Amsterdam
40:43
40:35
52
Asha van Kerkwijk
Amsterdam
40:44
40:22
53
Sabina Atzei
Amsterdam
40:44
40:35
54
Bernadette vd Winkel
Amsterdam
40:46
40:24
55
Meriba Sheji
Amsterdam
40:50
40:34
56
Claire Jansen
41:10
41:07
57
Marlies Duivis
Amstelveen
41:13
41:10
58
Sandra Vaandering
Amsterdam
41:14
40:53
59
Hanneke Kimmel
Amstelveen
41:15
40:50
60
Eliane Vrolings
Amsterdam
41:27
41:16
61
Marianna van der Bos
Haarlem
41:29
41:16
62
Karin Royé
Almere
41:33
41:08
63
Assousa Laroussi
41:34
41:28
64
Esther Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
41:46
41:43
65
Els Wijnveen
Elst Gld
41:58
41:31
66
Bernadette de Jongh
Elst Gld
41:59
41:31
67
Charlotte Vermeer
Amsterdam
42:02
42:01
68
Monique van Walsem
Muiden
42:03
42:01
69
Linda Wildeman
42:14
42:12
70
Christien Pennings
Amsterdam
42:15
42:12
71
Irene van As
Amsterdam
42:20
42:20
72
Fieke Vreeburg
Amsterdam
42:36
42:28
73
Nedzjla Tran
Amsterdam
42:36
42:14
74
Brigitte Bukkens
Arnhem
42:39
42:13
75
Anastasia von Franquem
Amstelveen
42:40
42:32
76
Rolien Koolhaas
Badhoevedorp
42:41
42:30
77
Anouk ter Heide
Amstelveen
42:45
42:35
78
Van Rossen
Amsterdam
42:54
42:37
79
Stephanie van Dael
Amsterdam
43:10
42:46
80
Floor van Bakkum
Amsterdam
43:11
42:46
81
Mariëlla Roosenburg
Vleuten
43:11
42:51
82
Ida den Hartog-Siegers
Amstelveen
43:18
43:06
83
Esther Zeeman
Amsterdam
43:20
42:29
84
Marieke Been
Amsterdam
43:32
43:07
85
Muite Velema
Amsterdam
43:37
43:26
86
Johanna Rubingh
Amsterdam
43:40
43:26
87
Tineke Molenaar
Amsterdam
43:45
43:13
88
Dominique Genty
's-Gravenhage
43:52
43:43
89
Nynke Dethmers
Haarlem
43:57
43:49
90
Anneke van Beek
Amsterdam
44:02
43:53
91
Nadia Ramer
Amsterdam
44:06
43:43
92
Christiane Anell
Amsterdam
44:42
44:27
93
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
44:43
44:09
94
Hanneke Derwort
Delft
44:43
43:53
95
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
44:48
44:44
96
Willemijn Scholten
Amsterdam
44:48
44:26
97
Ilse van Gastel
Amsterdam
44:52
44:44
98
Marjon de Waal
Badhoevedorp
44:53
44:43
99
Marieke Nijsen
Amsterdam
44:53
44:31
100
José van Beek
Amsterdam
44:56
44:48
101
Corry Fijn
Kudelstaart
45:03
44:48
102
Farah Ben Salah
45:20
45:19
103
Amina Lasri
45:20
45:18
104
Ellen Remerie
45:22
45:17
105
Monique Torenburg
45:22
45:17
106
Jos Rutten
Amsterdam
45:43
45:18
107
Van der Wolff
Amsterdam
45:43
45:17
108
Paulien Kreutzer
45:55
45:38
109
Inssaf Cherif
Amsterdam
46:39
46:37
110
Helena van Oers
Amsterdam
47:00
46:45
111
Sara Kampman
Amsterdam
47:00
46:45
112
Marion Mense
Noordwijkerhout
47:03
46:46
113
Marette Stolp
Hoofddorp
47:08
46:46
114
Mascha Wijsmuller
Amstelveen
47:22
47:07
115
Maribel Rosario
48:10
48:03
116
Greetje Hulshof
48:24
48:18
117
Saskia Bookelman
Amsterdam
48:40
48:24
118
Loes de Fauwe
Velsen-Zuid
48:55
48:37
119
Lucia van Poorten
Amstelveen
48:57
48:30
120
Hanneke van der Veen
Amsterdam
49:06
48:56
121
Jaime O`Pray
Amsterdam
49:12
48:51
122
Karin Sluys
49:35
49:30
123
Francesca Hand
Amsterdam
49:41
49:17
124
Susanne van Lieshout
Amsterdam
49:41
49:16
125
Alice Rihova
Amsterdam
50:26
50:06
126
Esma Makhlouf
50:33
50:29
127
Lieke Teesen
50:45
50:41
128
Marie-Anne van Reijen
Amsterdam
51:37
51:26
129
Saskia Jissink
Heerhugowaard
53:56
53:45
130
Gerda Sanders
Amstelveen
53:57
53:40
131
Jamilla Azdi
Amsterdam
55:34
55:32
132
Elly van Rijn
Amsterdam
55:44
55:35
133
Benedicta de Lange
Amsterdam
55:45
55:35
134
Souhaila
59:00
58:59
135
Mireille Elsau
59:10
59:07
136
Fatma Ben Ali
59:29
59:27
137
Sahida Benali
59:30
59:28
M 9, 9 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Komen
Amsterdam
32:08
32:07
2
Melle van Schaik
Amsterdam
32:24
32:22
3
Paul den Hertog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:35
33:35
4
Derk Hoekert
Amsterdam
33:54
33:51
5
Gijs Hoefnagels
Amsterdam
33:58
33:52
6
Robbin van der Molen
34:07
34:07
7
Walter Hanssen
Amsterdam
34:38
34:36
8
Pim van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
34:54
34:49
9
Erik Weijers
Nijmegen
35:02
34:56
10
Jesse de Wit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:07
35:04
11
Lars van der Meulen
Nijmegen
35:19
35:11
12
Gerben Tewes
Almere
35:52
35:38
13
Hielke Burghgraef
Amsterdam
35:54
35:52
14
John Eerbeek
Utrecht
35:59
35:55
15
Kathiravelu Kandasamy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:20
36:19
16
Wouter Zweerink
Amsterdam
36:27
36:22
17
Nils de Rijk
Amsterdam
36:28
36:25
18
Dirk van der Burgh
Amsterdam
36:29
36:23
19
Michiel Knopper
Amsterdam
36:29
36:26
20
Henry Snetselaar
Bennekom
36:32
36:23
21
Patrick Logger
Badhoevedorp
36:35
36:31
22
François Begijn
Amsterdam
36:38
36:26
23
Nick Vikander
Amsterdam
36:49
36:39
24
Roland Boontje
Utrecht
36:56
36:53
25
Frederic Meershoek
Amsterdam
37:08
37:01
26
Sander Hofman
Amsterdam
37:09
36:44
27
Mark Schmidt
Amsterdam
37:18
28
Kris Dorst
Amsterdam
37:22
37:14
29
David Moszkowicz
Amsterdam
37:25
37:17
30
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
37:26
37:17
31
Marc Willems
Amsterdam
37:37
37:35
32
Pere Brugal
Amsterdam
37:37
36:59
33
Gerben Everts
Haarlem
37:38
37:38
34
Wouter Zwagemakers
Utrecht
37:44
37:12
35
Thomas van Leengoed
's-Hertogenbosch
37:45
37:09
36
Tjeerd Christophe
Amsterdam
37:47
37:02
37
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:49
37:18
38
Bram Dijkstra
Amsterdam
37:58
37:55
39
Brian Teuwen
Amsterdam
38:11
38:08
40
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amstelveen
38:24
35:34
41
Pieter de Jager
Utrecht
38:27
38:09
42
Robert-Jan Riemersma
Amsterdam
38:29
37:44
43
Piet Hein Knook
Amsterdam
38:30
38:06
44
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
38:31
38:15
45
Hemmo Visser
Amsterdam
38:34
37:38
46
Lars Penne
Amsterdam
38:35
38:32
47
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
38:35
37:46
48
Martijn van Schaik
Amsterdam
38:35
38:18
49
Jens Wahlen
Hilversum
38:36
38:28
50
Patrick Danko
Amsterdam
38:36
38:23
51
Gijs Agema
Amsterdam
38:39
37:31
52
Ischa van Straaten
Amsterdam
38:40
38:04
53
Jos van Daatselaar
Amersfoort
39:00
38:01
54
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
39:03
38:51
55
Jaap van Dieen
Utrecht
39:03
38:51
56
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
39:15
39:02
57
Barry Borghouts
Amsterdam
39:16
39:10
58
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
39:22
39:17
59
Alex Kuhnast
Amstelveen
39:28
39:22
60
Tijmen Vermaas
Amsterdam
39:31
39:29
61
Marc van Zijl
Amsterdam
39:31
39:23
62
David de Liguori Carin
Amsterdam
39:33
39:25
63
Ruud van Cuijk
Tilburg
39:34
38:44
64
Merlijn Rademaker
Amsterdam
39:35
39:04
65
Joost Houtman
Utrecht
39:36
39:30
66
Toon te Gussinklo Ohma
Amsterdam
39:48
38:21
67
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
39:48
39:42
68
Paul de Ridder
Utrecht
39:50
39:41
69
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
39:51
39:20
70
Pepijn List
Amsterdam
39:51
39:49
71
Tim Cardol
Amsterdam
39:53
39:19
72
Ronald Wit
Hoofddorp
39:56
39:32
73
Gijs Wanders
Amsterdam
39:56
39:44
74
Anton van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
39:59
39:27
75
Jasper Engel
Amsterdam
40:00
38:47
76
William Knapen
Amsterdam
40:02
39:32
77
Ton Engwirda
Amsterdam
40:05
39:44
78
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
40:08
40:08
79
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
40:10
39:44
80
Justin Stoke
Amsterdam
40:11
39:51
81
Sander 't Sas
Amsterdam
40:12
39:56
82
Wilfred Schraa
Amsterdam
40:12
39:36
83
Ruud van Hilst
Amsterdam
40:14
40:12
84
Ryoichi Wakana
Amstelveen
40:18
40:06
85
Just Dengerink
Amsterdam
40:18
39:59
86
Jan-Willem Broekx
Amsterdam
40:20
40:01
87
Enteny Klarenbeek
Almere
40:23
40:03
88
Luuk Heling
Haarlem
40:24
40:03
89
Jelte van der Burg
Amsterdam
40:24
39:37
90
Tarique Arsiwalla
Amsterdam
40:28
40:21
91
Jasper Molkenboer
Amsterdam
40:29
39:49
92
Jippe van Eynatten
Amsterdam
40:30
40:23
93
Ben Rijkenberg
Amsterdam
40:30
39:57
94
Gabor Roozen
Amsterdam
40:31
40:18
95
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:33
40:19
96
Marcel Windig
Grootebroek
40:36
40:30
97
Roel Wessels
Amsterdam
40:37
39:36
98
Hans Brits
Amstelveen
40:39
40:22
99
Piet Aardenburg
Hoorn Nh
40:41
40:37
100
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
40:45
40:39
101
Vincent de Kort
Amsterdam
40:47
40:37
102
Jeroen van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
40:50
39:45
103
Quintin Kuipers
Amsterdam
40:51
40:49
104
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
40:52
40:30
105
Philip Homburg
Amsterdam
40:53
40:31
106
Michael Biosa
Amstelveen
40:54
40:49
107
Rene Italiaander
Amstelveen
40:55
40:24
108
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
40:56
40:03
109
Paul Helmer
Amsterdam
40:57
40:10
110
Edwin Roest
Amsterdam
40:57
40:53
111
Folkert Joling
Amsterdam
41:03
40:17
112
Willem de Haan
Amsterdam
41:08
41:05
113
Josh Maiyo
Almere
41:16
40:08
114
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
41:19
41:13
115
Tim Jansen
Haarlem
41:23
41:20
116
Johannes Wybenga
Utrecht
41:28
40:40
117
Sem de Jongh
Amsterdam
41:28
39:55
118
Arjan Vliegenthart
Amsterdam
41:38
40:50
119
Frans Duivis
Almere
41:39
41:32
120
Maarten Brunt
Haarlem
41:42
41:26
121
Anton de Jong
Amsterdam
41:45
41:18
122
Jeroen Mouw
Amsterdam
41:48
41:34
123
Ian Rijksen
Amsterdam
41:52
40:15
124
Kris Manios
Amsterdam
41:56
41:24
125
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
41:56
41:51
126
Floris van Hooff
Amsterdam
42:10
41:30
127
Hendrik Wismeijer
Amsterdam
42:10
41:30
128
Wietse Schmidt
Amsterdam
42:11
42:06
129
Ton de Best
Amsterdam
42:17
42:05
130
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
42:22
41:52
131
Richard Broekhoven
Amsterdam
42:22
41:45
132
Daniël Pieter
Duivendrecht
42:23
41:39
133
Martijn Groenendijk
Hilversum
42:24
41:21
134
Wesley Meijer
Amsterdam
42:30
42:25
135
Guus van Honschooten
Diemen
42:34
41:54
136
Boonders Edwin
Landsmeer
42:35
41:56
137
Bart van der Erve
Amsterdam
42:37
42:12
138
Marco de Jong
Amsterdam
42:38
42:32
139
Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi
Amsterdam
42:40
42:01
140
Dic van Hummel
Amstelveen
42:40
42:05
141
Jos Joosten
Amsterdam
42:44
42:41
142
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
42:45
42:07
143
Gijs van der Poel
Amsterdam
42:49
42:28
144
Sjef van Bommel
Amsterdam
42:57
42:29
145
Lex Brijs
Amsterdam
42:57
42:42
146
Walter Dekens
Amsterdam
42:58
41:47
147
Jamiaan de Wit
Amsterdam
42:58
42:44
148
Fernando Salvatore
Amsterdam
42:58
42:52
149
Carlos Gonzalez
Amsterdam
42:58
42:13
150
Michiel de Boer
Amsterdam
42:59
41:51
151
Robert-Jan van Wingerd
Amsterdam
43:02
42:55
152
Stefan Riemens
Hoofddorp
43:05
42:30
153
Ais Loupatty
Amsterdam
43:06
42:50
154
Marcel Clarijs
Breda
43:06
42:39
155
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
43:09
41:51
156
Arjan Vergunst
Diemen
43:09
42:22
157
Ron Cadenau
Zaandam
43:10
42:58
158
Jeffrey Bartels
Amsterdam
43:11
43:06
159
Dick Praamstra
Amsterdam
43:11
42:08
160
Elgar Kleijne
's-Gravenhage
43:11
42:38
161
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
43:13
42:20
162
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:14
42:55
163
Nicolaas Anton Goos
IJmuiden
43:14
43:10
164
Abdullah el Bacha
Amsterdam
43:15
43:11
165
Willem van Schouten
Almere
43:17
42:15
166
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
43:18
43:07
167
Jeroen Rozema
Amsterdam
43:19
42:07
168
Peter van den Dungen
Amsterdam
43:27
43:18
169
Robert Lieuwen
Bussum
43:31
42:33
170
Ximon Eighteen
Amsterdam
43:33
43:18
171
Tayfun Yalcin
Amsterdam
43:33
42:50
172
Frederic Wieser
Amsterdam
43:34
43:02
173
Reinout Koperdraat
Amsterdam
43:34
42:58
174
Sjors van der Woerd
Amsterdam
43:36
43:17
175
Piet van Oosten
Amsterdam
43:38
43:10
176
Lennart Jongeneel
Amsterdam
43:38
42:23
177
Kees de Roder
Rijsenhout
43:39
43:31
178
Bram Kiers
Amsterdam
43:41
43:24
179
Henk Vos
Zaandam
43:43
43:26
180
Mark Fortuin
Velsen-Zuid
43:47
42:24
181
Marcel Bijmold
Amsterdam
43:51
43:14
182
Martijn Renkema
Amsterdam
43:56
43:48
183
Justin de Kleuver
Amsterdam
43:57
43:36
184
Wilbert Sawat
Groningen
44:00
43:41
185
Hans Vos
Amsterdam
44:02
43:08
186
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
44:03
43:38
187
Jan Matthijs
Amsterdam
44:03
43:34
188
Aurelio Mottes
Amsterdam
44:04
43:40
189
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
44:05
43:56
190
Frans Rietvelt
Almere
44:09
43:19
191
Bart Hellendoorn
Hoofddodrp
44:10
43:35
192
Michel Dashorst
Nederland
44:10
43:35
193
Ronald Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
44:16
43:02
194
Arjan Palthe
Amsterdam
44:19
43:37
195
Ewart Tamminga
Amsterdam
44:20
44:06
196
Daniele Besana
Amsterdam
44:21
43:46
197
Sieto Gorter
Amsterdam
44:24
43:19
198
Ingmar Kraak
Amsterdam
44:25
42:56
199
Robert Bijdemast
Amsterdam
44:26
44:24
200
Laurens de Lange
Amsterdam
44:29
43:42
201
Peter Kunkeler
Driehuizen
44:31
44:29
202
Robin Willemsz
Amsterdam
44:32
43:20
203
Ernest d'Arnaud van Bo
Leiderdorp
44:33
43:51
204
Bob Bock
Amsterdam
44:35
43:57
205
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
44:36
43:08
206
Marcel van Heemert
Amsterdam
44:37
44:10
207
Wouter Elsenburg
Amsterdam
44:38
44:20
208
Winston Sawat
Amsterdam
44:40
44:18
209
Robert Verbeem
Haarlem
44:43
44:12
210
Jan van Veen
Aalsmeer
44:44
44:12
211
Camille Boyer
Amsterdam
44:45
43:52
212
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
44:46
44:20
213
Arne Hoffman
Amsterdam
44:48
43:59
214
Aico Konijn
Amstelveen
44:53
44:32
215
Rene Schelvis
Amsterdam
44:54
43:48
216
Alexander Overtoom
Amsterdam
44:58
43:59
217
Aart Scholte
Weesp
45:00
44:41
218
Nico Duivis
Amstelveen
45:03
44:57
219
Cees van Bodegom
Westzaan
45:04
44:04
220
Maurits Hakhoff
Blokker
45:07
44:44
221
Stephan Laurensse
Amsterdam
45:10
44:02
222
Floris Licht
Amstelveen
45:13
45:09
223
Tim van Bruggen
Edam
45:13
44:47
224
Karl de Boois
Amsterdam
45:15
44:40
225
Victor Schippers
Hoevelaken
45:15
45:02
226
Maarten Aukema
Amsterdam
45:16
44:36
227
Martin Rodenburg
Amsterdam
45:17
43:43
228
Bart Versteijlen
Amsterdam
45:17
44:18
229
George Loupatty
Almere
45:18
44:57
230
Ermias Ayale
Hoofddorp
45:19
44:18
231
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:19
44:58
232
PE van der Goot
Utrecht
45:21
44:59
233
Jeffrey Bierman
Hoorn Nh
45:22
44:05
234
Arthur Pardieck
Amsterdam
45:25
44:08
235
Ramses Rikkert
Badhoevedorp
45:29
45:09
236
Joel Wessels
Amsterdam
45:30
45:09
237
Rob van Leijsen
Oosterhout Nb
45:31
44:16
238
Christopher Kohler
Amsterdam
45:32
44:16
239
Johan Doeswijk
Kudelstaart
45:34
44:57
240
Glen Denneboom
Purmerend
45:36
45:30
241
Albert Jellema
Amsterdam
45:36
44:55
242
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
45:40
45:20
243
Eric Ruis
Amsterdam
45:41
45:23
244
Michel Hesp
Amsterdam
45:42
45:14
245
Cyril Chermin
Amsterdam
45:42
44:27
246
Niels van de Put
Amsterdam
45:44
44:37
247
Jan-chris Lefering
Amsterdam
45:47
45:16
248
Benjamin Maasland
Hoevelaken
45:47
44:54
249
Arjan Menning
Hoogkarspel
45:47
44:57
250
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Amstelveen
45:52
45:47
251
Roy vd Heijden
Amsterdam
45:53
45:38
252
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
45:55
45:25
253
Erik Boutkan
Amsterdam
46:03
45:50
254
Marijn Muhlenbruch
Amsterdam
46:06
45:04
255
Joris Hartjes
Amsterdam
46:09
45:37
256
Marc Meuwissen
Amsterdam
46:13
45:07
257
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
46:14
45:07
258
Menno van de Wiel
Amsterdam
46:16
45:14
259
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
46:20
46:19
260
Ewout Witte
Amsterdam
46:25
45:52
261
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
46:29
45:55
262
Roelof Heyser
Almere
46:30
46:18
263
Rob van Binsbergen
Duivendrecht
46:37
46:24
264
Joost Hasenaar
Amsterdam
46:38
46:21
265
Sebastian IJpelaar
Amsterdam
46:39
46:39
266
Frank Tomholt
Haarlem
46:42
46:17
267
Harry Stork
Amsterdam
46:43
46:01
268
Rene Wokke
Amsterdam
46:54
45:47
269
Roeland van Geuns
Amsterdam
46:55
46:04
270
Jochem Visser
Amsterdam
46:56
46:17
271
Frans Hiemstra
Havelte
46:56
46:04
272
Ayhan Aygun
Amsterdam
46:56
46:15
273
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
46:57
45:28
274
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
47:00
46:04
275
Peter Dekker
Almere
47:02
45:40
276
Gerard Wanrooy
Amsterdam
47:07
46:42
277
Tony Magill
Amsterdam
47:07
46:44
278
Thomas Hauptmann
Amstelveen
47:08
46:14
279
Arno Horsmeier
Amsterdam
47:12
46:06
280
Masayuki Yokoya
Amstelveen
47:14
46:59
281
Ronald Notenboom
Overveen
47:15
46:11
282
Fons Van de Voordt
Amersfoort
47:20
46:11
283
Oscar Hefting
Amsterdam
47:22
47:21
284
Erik Swelheim
Amsterdam
47:23
47:08
285
Aad Carp
Amsterdam
47:24
45:48
286
Rik Stoltz
Amsterdam
47:24
46:48
287
Radboud van Zuilen
Amsterdam
47:25
46:42
288
Pieter van Musschenbro
Amsterdam
47:27
47:03
289
Karel Fluijt
Rotterdam
47:28
46:05
290
Dennis Vendel
Amsterdam
47:28
46:44
291
Ferry de Wit
Amsterdam
47:29
47:00
292
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
47:31
46:46
293
Janus Smalbraak
Amsterdam
47:35
46:51
294
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
47:36
47:33
295
Olivier van Nieuwenhui
Amsterdam
47:36
46:53
296
Stijn Ottenheim
Amsterdam
47:39
46:16
297
James Dunell
Amsterdam
47:41
46:25
298
Jan van den Berg
Uithoorn
47:42
47:19
299
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
47:42
46:14
300
Daan Germans
Haarlem
47:44
47:05
301
Bas Ruben
Amstelveen
47:46
47:42
302
Stephan Dekker
Amsterdam
47:49
47:18
303
Renes Janwillem
Amsterdam
47:50
47:27
304
Jan Willem Renes
Amsterdam
47:50
47:27
305
Cees Degeling
Hoofddorp
47:54
47:20
306
Xander van den Berg
Almere
47:58
47:41
307
Lex Winkler
Amsterdam
47:58
47:51
308
Paul van Rutten
Uithoorn
48:07
47:58
309
Peter Vroonhof
Amsterdam
48:07
47:02
310
Richard Willems
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:13
47:35
311
Wouter Pekela
Amsterdam
48:14
47:26
312
Piet van Wieringen
Amsterdam
48:17
47:13
313
Ferdy Boer
Amsterdam
48:18
48:14
314
Boris Slijper
Amsterdam
48:22
47:58
315
Ru Nacken
Amsterdam
48:24
47:16
316
Ed Ransijn
Amsterdam
48:27
47:29
317
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
48:29
47:49
318
Wicher Ponne
Arnhem
48:31
47:53
319
Bas de Roo
Diemen
48:33
47:52
320
Emile Hoefsmid
Almere
48:40
48:29
321
Jeroen Diels
Amsterdam
48:45
47:51
322
Rogier de Smit
Rotterdam
48:46
48:03
323
Guillermo Correa
Amsterdam
49:01
47:55
324
Frank van Ark
Utrecht
49:02
48:32
325
Henny van Amerongen
Hoevelaken
49:10
48:18
326
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
49:15
48:05
327
Eric Wahl
Amsterdam
49:16
48:53
328
Kees Reijnders
Haarlem
49:17
48:17
329
Marc Molenaar
Amsterdam
49:27
48:32
330
JFH Wold
Amsterdam
49:32
48:23
331
Ton Bezuijen
Almere
49:33
48:31
332
Eric van Nunen
Zaandam
49:36
49:32
333
Bart Mekenkamp
Amsterdam
49:38
49:16
334
Carlo van Roermund
Beverwijk
49:38
48:32
335
49:39
49:31
336
Taco Jongkind
Amsterdam
49:54
49:09
337
H. Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:56
49:00
338
Jasper van de Poll
Amsterdam
50:05
49:09
339
Tom Matthews
Amsterdam
50:09
49:09
340
Chaggai Kon
Amsterdam
50:09
44:56
341
Peter Noordstar
Amstelveen
50:15
50:09
342
Nic Roozen
Egmond-Binnen
50:19
50:00
343
Thijs Steins Bisschop
Amsterdam
50:21
50:05
344
Lammert van Raan
Amsterdam
50:21
49:24
345
Lex Meijer
Amsterdam
50:30
50:18
346
Gijs van Gemert
Amsterdam
50:33
49:34
347
Frank Feldmann
Hilversum
50:41
50:12
348
Evert Rol
Amsterdam
50:43
49:58
349
Daniel Menco
Amsterdam
50:46
45:33
350
Artjom Levitski
Amstelveen
50:53
49:50
351
Leo Ellermeijer
Amsterdam
50:56
49:52
352
Mark Pijl
Landsmeer
50:56
50:18
353
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
50:57
50:45
354
Herman van Os
Amsterdam
51:01
50:31
355
Edwin Hoogervorst
Amsterdam
51:01
50:37
356
Joeri Bakker
Amsterdam
51:07
49:52
357
Reinier Mensink
Amsterdam
51:10
50:06
358
Robert van Vliet
Diemen
51:13
50:38
359
Robert Uneken
Wachtum
51:15
50:33
360
Paul Waasdorp
Hillegom
51:18
50:20
361
Victor Koppelmans
Amsterdam
51:18
50:13
362
Wim Buijzen
Oudenbosch
51:24
50:55
363
Rob Folkers
Huizen
51:29
51:19
364
Dick Looye
Amsterdam
51:40
50:49
365
Jeroen Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
52:00
51:14
366
Hanno Bakkeren
Amsterdam
52:05
49:49
367
Joris van de Kerkhof
Amsterdam
52:14
50:52
368
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
52:28
52:16
369
Brent Scrimshaw
Amsterdam
52:38
52:17
370
Owen Carter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:40
51:28
371
Auke Talma
Bathmen
52:41
52:31
372
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
52:47
51:24
373
Kasper Scholten
Heemstede
52:51
52:22
374
Jasper van Wieren
Amsterdam
52:54
51:34
375
Peter Olofsen
Amsterdam
53:07
51:56
376
Marcel Walraven
Haarlem
53:11
51:56
377
Daniel Willemsen
Amsterdam
53:12
52:17
378
Erwin Bakker
Amsterdam
53:13
52:02
379
HW van Dam
Amsterdam
53:17
52:39
380
Lieven Werner
Amsterdam
53:23
52:26
381
Ad van Liempt
Amsterdam
53:25
52:53
382
Rik Pronk
Amsterdam
53:30
52:17
383
Thom Pronk
Haarlem
53:30
52:17
384
eskeline Ponsen
Rosmalen
53:35
52:44
385
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
53:39
52:16
386
Wilco Kosters
Amsterdam
53:44
52:41
387
Paul Goossens
Maarssen
53:45
52:36
388
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:47
53:07
389
Rémy Mettrop
Amsterdam
53:51
53:17
390
Dirk Wepster
Amstelveen
53:51
52:37
391
Roy Kooks
Amsterdam
53:57
53:29
392
Dominique Zut
Heemstede
53:57
52:59
393
Ramon Scheelings
Amsterdam
54:02
53:06
394
Sander Steenhuizen
Amsterdam
54:09
53:12
395
Alexander de Haas
Amsterdam
54:15
52:56
396
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
54:21
52:55
397
Ronald Jansen
Oegstgeest
54:34
53:34
398
Rob Brandsma
Bovenkarspel
54:44
53:52
399
Rene Schrooten
Tienhoven Ut
54:44
54:22
400
Drikus Noordhoek
Oudkarspel
54:47
53:45
401
Paul van Hameren
Amsterdam
54:55
53:58
402
Raoul van Eekelen
Amstelveen
55:12
54:57
403
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
55:13
54:42
404
Erik Dirksen
Amsterdam
55:17
54:59
405
Henri Allegra
Amsterdam
55:25
54:17
406
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
55:28
54:39
407
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
55:37
54:47
408
Rob Helsloot
Monnickendam
55:56
55:14
409
Kees Gerbrands
Amsterdam
56:02
54:44
410
Peter Remmelenkamp
Amsterdam
56:15
54:52
411
Peter van den Dungen
Amsterdam
56:19
55:12
412
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:22
56:43
413
Sander Brummelkamp
Amsterdam
57:31
57:20
414
Oscar Kroon
Amsterdam
57:40
50:13
415
William Loupatty
Hoogland
57:44
57:30
416
Anthonius Lankreijer
Amsterdam
58:09
57:53
417
Peter Neesen
Zaandam
58:19
57:52
418
Mart Lacroix
Amsterdam
58:23
57:04
419
Rob Ramaekers
Amsterdam
58:37
58:25
420
Berend Addink
Havelte
58:39
57:46
421
Paul Duivis
Almere
58:43
58:29
422
Wim Duivis
Nieuwegein
59:01
58:48
423
Tristan van den Enden
Breda
1:00:01
59:01
424
Krijn Taconis
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:53
1:00:42
425
Gert de Gier
Haarlem
1:06:02
1:05:45
V 9, 9 KM TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke den Admirant
Weesp
36:36
36:33
2
Sandra Ulle
Zaandam
37:26
37:24
3
Valerie Fictorie
Amsterdam
38:11
38:08
4
Jessica Gabrielli
Amsterdam
38:25
38:13
5
Debora Timmerman
Amsterdam
40:12
39:18
6
Simone van Hell
Amsterdam
40:19
40:04
7
Joanna Schaafsma
Amsterdam
40:23
40:20
8
Edith Liauw
Amsterdam
41:01
41:00
9
Rosalie van der Meulen
Amsterdam
41:24
41:21
10
Annemieke van Baar
Amsterdam
41:41
41:27
11
Angela Ryan
Amsterdam
41:57
41:29
12
Anouk van den Kommer
Amsterdam
41:57
41:30
13
Anke de Jong
Nijmegen
42:19
42:09
14
Marjolein Deiters
Amsterdam
42:23
41:22
15
Marije de Jong
Amsterdam
42:39
42:28
16
Lieke Beentjes
Amsterdam
43:12
42:41
17
Susanne de Wit
Amsterdam
43:32
42:54
18
Francien Mooijekind
Santpoort-Zuid
43:33
43:07
19
Femke Brandt
's-Gravenhage
43:33
42:25
20
Ike Gronheid
Amsterdam
43:40
43:11
21
Daniëlle uit den Bogaa
Amsterdam
43:41
43:24
22
Lara Leloup
Amsterdam
43:57
43:44
23
Claire Leeuw
Huizen
44:01
43:10
24
Marieke van Reuler
Amsterdam
44:02
43:34
25
Liliane Goossens
Amsterdam
44:02
43:26
26
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
44:09
43:45
27
Carla Friedel
Hoofddorp
44:18
43:42
28
Mara van Sluis
Amsterdam
44:25
43:52
29
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
44:28
44:12
30
Meike Lubbers
Beverwijk
44:31
43:43
31
Fatos Yilmaz
Amsterdam
44:34
44:30
32
Odette Besancon
Amsterdam
44:34
43:27
33
Clara Bovenberg
Amsterdam
44:36
44:21
34
Dzung Vu
Amsterdam
44:38
44:10
35
Siri Visser
Amsterdam
44:41
44:15
36
Monique Verbeem
Badhoevedorp
44:43
44:12
37
Amy van Veen
Aalsmeer
44:44
44:14
38
Saskia Kuiper
Amstelveen
44:49
44:32
39
Karin Bax
Amsterdam
44:53
43:47
40
Jorrien van der Burg
Amsterdam
45:04
44:46
41
Esther Winkels
Aalsmeer
45:08
45:01
42
Marijntje Schook
Amsterdam
45:08
44:58
43
Noëlle Vunderink
Amsterdam
45:14
44:51
44
Saskia Hopman
Amsterdam
45:14
44:45
45
Katja Augustijn
Wachtum
45:19
44:38
46
Nathalie Meyer
Amsterdam
45:21
44:52
47
Carlijn van Os
Amsterdam
45:29
44:54
48
Nicolette vd Dikkenber
Amsterdam
45:36
44:24
49
Karen Blanken
Amsterdam
45:43
45:42
50
Jenny van der Toorn
Amsterdam
45:45
45:29
51
Els de Ruyter
Amsterdam
45:45
45:36
52
Aisling Kloosterhuis
Amsterdam
45:47
45:00
53
Dorith Frankort
Amsterdam
45:54
45:03
54
Sophie Oostveen
Amsterdam
45:56
45:06
55
Denise Janssen
Amsterdam
46:01
45:17
56
Christel veldboer-Bout
Amsterdam
46:03
45:49
57
Sterre van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
46:10
45:34
58
Marjolein Riemersma
Amsterdam
46:10
45:23
59
Anouk Woudman
Haarlem
46:14
45:49
60
Janine Dortmundt
Amsterdam
46:20
45:41
61
Marijke de Moel
Amsterdam
46:35
46:16
62
Maaike van Schuppen
Amsterdam
46:56
46:35
63
Aranka Blokker
Amsterdam
46:58
46:42
64
Esther Weeber
Amsterdam
47:02
46:00
65
Manon Hietbrink
Amsterdam
47:04
46:46
66
Dunyah Hussein
Amstelveen
47:12
46:15
67
Marlies Tenback
Amsterdam
47:13
47:02
68
Inge van Beem
Zwanenburg
47:14
46:49
69
Patricia Friederich
Hilversum
47:21
46:19
70
Birgit Schoolmeesters
Amsterdam
47:23
46:14
71
Eliane Zeestraten
Amsterdam
47:26
47:06
72
Marije Frijlink
Amsterdam
47:26
47:07
73
Diana Sumter
Amsterdam
47:35
47:32
74
JOke Kalis
Moerdijk
47:40
47:10
75
Ivon Soldat
Amsterdam
47:43
46:53
76
Anneke van Oorschot
Hoorn Nh
47:50
47:36
77
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
47:51
47:45
78
Sabine van Es
Amsterdam
47:53
46:52
79
Meike van Es-Vriesendo
Amsterdam
47:53
46:52
80
Karin Bakker
Amsterdam
47:53
47:05
81
Karen van der Mey
Amsterdam
47:54
47:37
82
Mirjam Vermue
Tilburg
47:54
47:37
83
Monique Kouwenhoven
Vijfhuizen
48:05
47:28
84
Rina de Blieck
Uithoorn
48:07
47:58
85
Kim Postma
Amsterdam
48:14
47:08
86
Ciska Rob-Butter
Amsterdam
48:21
48:06
87
Marianne IJnsen
Amsterdam
48:21
47:25
88
Meta Langstraat
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:29
47:53
89
Diana van der Leij
Amsterdam
48:36
47:46
90
Marloes de Ruiter
Amsterdam
48:37
47:47
91
Kimja Schouten
Amsterdam
48:43
48:32
92
Nathalie Bremer
Amsterdam
48:44
44:16
93
Ellie van Ooi
Amsterdam
48:45
47:57
94
Cathelijne Jansen
Amsterdam
48:47
48:13
95
Wieneke van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
48:47
48:04
96
Maja Groothuis
Amsterdam
48:53
47:49
97
Anita Buijs
Amsterdam
48:55
48:08
98
Cindy van Essen
Amsterdam
48:56
48:14
99
Marja van Luxzenburg
Amsterdam
49:00
48:20
100
Erica van Ommen
Utrecht
49:02
48:32
101
Xandra Kusen
Amsterdam
49:06
48:12
102
Marion Goedkoop
Amsterdam
49:06
48:41
103
Marie-Jose Dobbe
Muiden
49:07
48:51
104
Anthe Zandvliet
Amsterdam
49:10
49:07
105
Barbara de Jong
Amsterdam
49:11
47:34
106
Leny Leferink
Vijfhuizen
49:13
48:36
107
Martje Talma
Amsterdam
49:15
49:05
108
Caroline Leek
Amsterdam
49:18
48:19
109
Peggy Wilson
Amstelveen
49:19
48:57
110
Elise Veraar
Amsterdam
49:24
48:39
111
Kim Potters
Amsterdam
49:24
49:04
112
Corine van Dal
Amsterdam
49:26
48:51
113
Linda de Jong
Nederland
49:26
49:23
114
Rianne van Wingerden
Amsterdam
49:27
49:20
115
Athena El-Wanni
Amstelveen
49:31
48:49
116
Virginie Wagenaar
Amsterdam
49:39
48:58
117
Henriette Wullink
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:40
49:04
118
Danielle Hartog
Amsterdam
49:45
49:28
119
Janny Stoke-van Boheem
Heemstede
49:49
49:28
120
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
49:54
49:19
121
Jacqueline Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
50:00
49:42
122
Nienke Theunissen
Amsterdam
50:03
49:49
123
Cristel Stuut
Amsterdam
50:03
49:00
124
Hetty Koopmanschap
Amsterdam
50:05
49:57
125
Ellen de Bruijn
Amsterdam
50:06
49:11
126
Donate Hofstra
Amsterdam
50:10
49:32
127
Esther Vriesendorp
Amsterdam
50:24
49:23
128
Annelies Vervoort
Amsterdam
50:33
49:59
129
Nicole Taconis-Jonker
Noordwijk Zh
50:34
50:25
130
Gamine Kist
Amsterdam
50:34
49:58
131
Karien Vermeulen
Amsterdam
50:36
49:44
132
Ingrid van Bragt
Amsterdam
50:37
50:16
133
Elma O'Reilly
Amsterdam
50:43
50:08
134
Erna Verhoog
Amsterdam
50:44
50:10
135
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
50:46
49:55
136
Karin Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
50:47
49:27
137
Tove Solberg
Amsterdam
50:48
49:57
138
Susan Hazendonk
Bussum
50:49
50:43
139
Annemieke Bijleveld
Amsterdam
50:59
49:47
140
Anrina Kolkman
Amsterdam
51:09
50:16
141
Jutta van Ballegooijen
Amsterdam
51:14
50:00
142
Claartje Berkhout
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
51:17
50:14
143
Thea Torenstra
Amsterdam
51:21
50:20
144
Wendy Schipper
Amsterdam
51:25
51:03
145
Esther Folkers
Huizen
51:29
51:18
146
Nathalie de Vries
Amsterdam
51:30
51:11
147
Yaela van Raalte
Amsterdam
51:33
50:34
148
Lijkwelgek Eilbracht
Amsterdam
51:34
50:56
149
Rivka Groenier
51:38
51:13
150
Marijke de Vries
Amsterdam
51:40
50:49
151
Pien Verburg
Amsterdam
51:41
50:52
152
Marielle Alders
Amsterdam
51:41
50:54
153
Meike van Doorne
Amsterdam
51:46
51:08
154
Mieke Rieder
Amsterdam
51:50
51:42
155
Mandy Mulder
Amsterdam
51:52
50:48
156
Hella Hartman
's-Gravenhage
52:02
51:07
157
Marijke Brugmans
Amsterdam
52:04
51:45
158
Heidy van Koesveld
Amsterdam
52:06
51:07
159
Maartje Fontani
Amsterdam
52:13
51:27
160
Cora Kostwinder
Amsterdam
52:15
51:54
161
Marieke Hartman
Amsterdam
52:15
51:22
162
Johanneke van Viegen
Amsterdam
52:16
51:09
163
Katrien van den Eijnde
Amsterdam
52:23
51:04
164
Marga Hollenbeek
Amsterdam
52:24
51:05
165
Janneke Koppen
Amsterdam
52:27
51:35
166
Audrey Verschuren
Amsterdam
52:31
51:41
167
Veronique Boots
Amsterdam
52:34
51:41
168
Klaartje Freeke
Amsterdam
52:34
51:40
169
Noor Cohen
Amsterdam
52:35
51:41
170
Evelien Cossé
Amsterdam
52:37
51:48
171
Danielle Daams
Amsterdam
52:39
52:16
172
Eva Frech
Amsterdam
52:40
52:33
173
Annemarie de Bruijn
Amsterdam
52:41
51:44
174
Nadia Harize
Amsterdam
52:45
52:33
175
Esther Bremer
Amsterdam
52:45
48:17
176
Carolien Koppen
Amsterdam
52:47
51:55
177
Eveline Verheij
Amsterdam
52:50
51:47
178
Ilona van Lunteren
Hilversum
52:51
52:23
179
Orla Smit
Amsterdam
52:51
51:27
180
Joke Sterringa
Amsterdam
53:09
52:20
181
Geke Hendriks
Amsterdam
53:11
52:22
182
Marieke van de Hel
Amsterdam
53:12
52:53
183
Jacqueline Hilbers
53:21
52:56
184
Carien Bartels
Amsterdam
53:23
52:50
185
Joke Ballintijn
Amsterdam
53:27
53:08
186
Audny van Helden
Amsterdam
53:31
52:58
187
Bianca Stijl
Oostzaan
53:32
52:36
188
Arieke Boersen
Amsterdam
53:37
52:36
189
Ellis Peijnenburg
Oostzaan
53:42
52:45
190
Esther Verhage
Amsterdam
53:43
52:59
191
Jiske Gunkel
Amsterdam
53:43
52:59
192
Josje van Duin
Amsterdam
53:48
53:04
193
Mascha Krol
Duivendrecht
53:49
52:59
194
Ingeborg Lubbers
Amsterdam
53:50
52:40
195
Ellen Louwers
Naarden
53:50
52:42
196
Selma Dag
Landsmeer
53:54
53:25
197
Esther Suvrijn
Amsterdam
53:59
52:58
198
Saskia Radt
Amsterdam
54:01
53:54
199
Ans van Sermond
Amsterdam
54:02
53:50
200
Hedwig Ostendorf
Amsterdam
54:03
53:19
201
Karina Tiekstra
Amsterdam
54:05
52:46
202
Marian Coenen
Muiderberg
54:06
52:58
203
Brigitte Venema
Badhoevedorp
54:08
53:23
204
Marianne Ruizeveld
Amsterdam
54:10
53:08
205
Jeannette van Brummele
Amsterdam
54:10
53:36
206
Angela Wolbink
Amsterdam
54:17
54:02
207
Jacqueline Nijhof
Amsterdam
54:18
53:12
208
Manja Gruson
Amsterdam
54:18
53:23
209
Linda Hendrix
Amsterdam
54:22
53:12
210
Marit Timmerman
Amsterdam
54:23
53:11
211
Marjolein van den Berg
Amsterdam
54:26
54:05
212
Femke Langewouters
Amsterdam
54:29
53:22
213
Anouk van den Berg
Amsterdam
54:31
53:20
214
Carla Roos
Amsterdam
54:46
53:36
215
Judith Hartog
Amsterdam
54:48
53:45
216
Mirjam Grit
Amsterdam
54:48
53:51
217
Naomie Laan
Amsterdam
54:49
53:42
218
Claudia Licht
Almere
54:51
54:29
219
Brenda Kenter
Almere
54:51
54:31
220
Irma Lubrecht
Amsterdam
54:52
53:58
221
Angela Vertelman
Castricum
54:53
53:40
222
Marjon Santing
Almere
54:54
54:04
223
Jose Bitter
Amsterdam
54:54
54:06
224
Magosja Turkawski
Muiderberg
55:03
54:54
225
Marita Ruyter
Muiderberg
55:03
54:54
226
Lizette Touber
Amsterdam
55:12
53:59
227
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
55:13
54:42
228
Ellen Voskuilen
Hoofddorp
55:23
54:10
229
José Geurten
Amsterdam
55:36
55:18
230
Monique van ´t Hull
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
55:40
54:39
231
Diana Helsloot
Amsterdam
55:55
55:14
232
Katja Eckstein
Amsterdam
56:11
55:13
233
Nelleke Bosland
Amsterdam
56:25
55:21
234
Melanie Andrews
Haarlem
56:26
55:12
235
Sonja van Vliet
Amsterdam
56:28
56:06
236
Hanneke Tees
Amsterdam
56:37
54:58
237
Lies Goemans
Amsterdam
56:42
55:37
238
Simone Schulp
Amsterdam
56:43
55:37
239
Petra van Rossum
Amsterdam
56:43
55:58
240
Emma Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
56:44
55:48
241
Meriam Koch
Amsterdam
56:53
56:05
242
Hinke Rikst Hamer
Amsterdam
57:01
56:05
243
Monique van Waes
Utrecht
57:08
56:45
244
Marijke Blijleven
Amsterdam
57:11
55:57
245
Irene Verwaaijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:13
56:26
246
Jorrien Kremer
Amstelveen
57:13
57:08
247
Eline Noordegraaf
Amsterdam
57:14
56:04
248
Ingrid Roos
Amsterdam
57:15
56:01
249
Tracy Doyle
Haarlem
57:23
56:09
250
Reneta Vanlaatum Terwi
Bovenkarspel
57:28
56:37
251
Laila Ezzeroili
Amsterdam
57:29
56:32
252
Nicole van der Meulen
Amsterdam
57:30
56:32
253
Trees Groenveld
Amsterdam
57:30
56:32
254
Babs G Taal
Lijnden
57:30
57:06
255
Petra van den Tol
Amsterdam
57:32
56:52
256
Gea IJzerman
Amsterdam
57:36
56:44
257
Patsy Beer
Amsterdam
57:36
56:44
258
Maaike Land
Assendelft
57:38
57:12
259
Jolanda Teske
's-Gravenhage
57:41
56:37
260
Ria Kroon
Amsterdam
57:44
51:25
261
Josien Westendorp
Hoogland
57:44
57:29
262
Cornelie Scheeres
Amsterdam
57:54
56:56
263
Lan-Lan Kam
Muiderberg
58:05
57:00
264
Esmee Traudes
Amsterdam
58:06
57:24
265
Olga van den Berg
Amsterdam
58:09
57:55
266
Charlotte N Duysens
Amstelveen
58:15
56:57
267
Edith de Groot-Berkhou
Bussum
58:15
56:58
268
Ria Mark
Zaandam
58:18
57:52
269
Marian Traudes
Amsterdam
58:32
57:51
270
Judy Bruin-Stentler
Hoofddorp
58:45
57:30
271
Ineke Rietveld-Pel
Amsterdam
59:12
58:10
272
Gwenny Koch
Amsterdam
59:19
58:31
273
Sandra van Driest
Amsterdam
59:21
58:47
274
Cindy Koster
Amsterdam
59:22
58:46
275
Hanna Becht
Amsterdam
1:00:15
1:00:04
276
Nanneke Brokking
Amsterdam
1:00:21
59:48
277
Ellen Traudes
Amsterdam
1:00:46
1:00:06
278
Daniela Simbula
Amsterdam
1:01:15
1:00:13
279
Suzanne Arentsen
Amsterdam
1:04:10
1:02:48
280
Susy Bobenrieth
Amsterdam
1:04:10
1:02:48
281
Jolanda Zuubier
Amsterdam
1:05:51
1:04:30
282
Jolanda Zuurbier
Amsterdam
1:05:52
1:04:29
M SEN, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adnone Naanaa
AAC
28:30
28:30
2
Anton Costeris
Isala '96
29:15
29:15
3
Vincent Bruins
Hollandia
30:23
30:21
4
Eric van den Linden
Nederland
30:57
30:55
5
Wietse de Windt
Phanos
33:03
33:02
6
Ronald de Wit
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:53
33:51
7
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:24
34:21
8
Erik Scheers
Phanos
35:23
35:07
9
Jack van der Walle
Suomi
37:01
36:59
10
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
38:15
38:03
11
Richard Neuhof
Phanos
39:23
39:19
V SEN, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angelica Esparza
AAC
34:26
34:25
2
Janine Stutterheim
Phanos
37:09
36:55
3
Aafje Brandt
Phanos
38:14
38:10
4
Silke Schnell
Phanos
41:32
41:29
5
Marjolein Blaauboer
Startbaan
43:21
43:08
6
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
43:27
43:20
M 35+, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelte Kuijs
Phanos
31:01
31:00
2
Jan Hendrikse
Veteranen Nederland
31:15
31:13
3
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
31:32
31:30
4
Roland Saalmink
Veteranen Nederland
31:45
31:43
5
Jaap Bakker
Phanos
31:51
31:51
6
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
32:42
32:38
7
Arnoud Bijlsma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:11
33:10
8
Dennis de Vre
Phanos
33:57
33:52
9
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
34:00
33:54
10
Martijn Kroonenberg
Startbaan
34:20
34:16
11
Johan Kok
Hardloopclub Amsterd
35:17
35:13
12
Hans-Peter Ligthart
AAC
35:27
35:25
13
Stephen op 't Veld
Phanos
36:11
36:06
14
John Koopen
Nederland
36:14
36:11
15
Ronny A Samuel
AV '23
36:39
36:36
16
Julio Mengod
Zaanland
38:48
38:40
17
Peter Plomp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:49
38:45
18
Niels Grent
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:07
39:00
19
Pieter Willems
Phanos
40:41
40:26
20
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
40:53
40:44
V 35+, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique arkenbout Andr
AV Castricum
34:28
34:27
2
Van Wely
Phanos
34:53
34:50
3
Amina Bourhim
Atos
36:23
36:20
4
Saïra van Essen
Phanos
37:55
37:49
5
Jacqueline van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
38:21
38:17
6
Ine Rent
Phanos
39:39
39:24
7
Jolanda Stas
Zaanland
41:15
41:09
8
Karien Guinee
Tempo
42:33
42:26
9
Nancy Eelzak
Phanos
42:42
42:36
10
Margot Gorter
Startbaan
44:40
44:27
11
Joyce Peters
Phanos
45:36
45:19
12
Jolien Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
49:34
49:01
13
Annemieke Heffels
GAC Hilversum
50:16
50:03
14
Federica Armstrong
Team 10
56:50
56:15
M 45+, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
30:33
30:32
2
Chris van der Neut
Startbaan
31:55
31:54
3
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
32:24
32:24
4
Marc Koopmanschap
Leiden Atletiek
32:53
32:51
5
Pieter Iedema
AAC
33:09
33:07
6
Theo Woldberg
Phanos
34:02
34:01
7
Willem Jan de Widt
AV Monnickendam
34:49
34:45
8
Dick Nijland
AV '23
34:55
34:54
9
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
36:07
35:53
10
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
37:30
37:25
11
Ton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
38:14
37:41
12
Huub Jansen
AKU
38:22
38:19
13
Jos Knevel
Startbaan
38:56
38:43
14
Henk Hermsen
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
39:00
38:35
15
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
39:07
39:00
16
Hans Steinraht
AV '23
39:45
39:41
17
Wiebren Jaarsma
Amsterdam
40:18
40:11
18
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
41:21
41:16
19
Rene Sijmons
Phanos
41:42
41:39
20
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
42:02
41:50
21
Thijs Kolk
Nederland
42:15
42:08
22
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
42:34
42:27
M 55+, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
33:23
33:21
2
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
33:50
33:48
3
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
35:45
35:42
4
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
35:54
35:51
5
Bob Renkema
Phanos
36:22
36:20
6
Ad Breedijk
Zaanland
37:17
37:15
7
Wim Haagsma
Hardloopclub Amsterd
38:12
38:04
8
Aad Ruijgrok
Veteranen Nederland
38:18
38:14
9
Tjerk van Gelderen
Phanos
39:20
39:04
10
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
39:59
39:56
11
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
40:06
39:53
12
Ambro Visser
Phanos
40:22
40:20
13
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
40:25
40:23
14
Jan Kersten
Veteranen Nederland
42:14
41:57
15
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Veteranen Nederland
42:43
42:41
16
Martin Jansen
DEM
42:56
42:48
17
Frans Levelt
Veteranen Nederland
44:32
44:26
18
Ton van der Kroonn
Hardloopclub Amsterd
45:36
45:26
19
Jaap Spoor
Phanos
45:41
45:07
20
Hans Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
50:50
50:17
21
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
51:22
51:04
M BED, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Rietheide
Politie Amsterdam-Am
31:18
31:12
2
Johan Smet
Stadgenoot
32:07
32:06
3
Adam Booij
Universiteit van Ams
32:39
32:35
4
Arjen Akkermans
Politie Amsterdam-Am
33:32
33:30
5
David Smith
KPMG
34:05
34:02
6
Lourens Veen
Universiteit van Ams
34:41
34:36
7
Jeroen Wit
Run4Fun
35:06
34:51
8
Jurjen Olling
KPMG
35:14
35:12
9
Yael de Haan
Universiteit van Ams
35:40
35:36
10
Johan van Breda
Universiteit van Ams
35:43
34:35
11
Thomas Vaessens
Universiteit van Ams
35:46
35:41
12
Vasalis Sarafidis
Universiteit van Ams
35:48
35:29
13
Mario Bersem
Universiteit van Ams
35:53
35:48
14
Wim Jonker
Politie Amsterdam-Am
36:17
36:14
15
Maurice Maas
Universiteit van Ams
36:36
36:30
16
Johan de Vos
Secon Group BV
36:51
36:29
17
James Hobbs
LeasePlan Nederland
37:00
36:56
18
Lars Valk
ZPMC Europe B.V.
37:03
36:57
19
Frank Aarts
Universiteit van Ams
37:08
37:04
20
Frank van Diepenbos
GVB
37:19
37:16
21
Dennis Schuster
Politie Amsterdam-Am
37:25
37:21
22
Jan Okx
Politie Amsterdam-Am
37:34
37:29
23
Dustin Benner
MedProMove
37:38
37:31
24
Pim Vredenburg
37:38
37:35
25
Jan Dirk Krikke
LeasePlan Nederland
38:01
37:50
26
Huub Jansen
GVB
38:23
38:18
27
Reinier Ooteman
ABSV
38:32
38:28
28
Rens Salomé
MedProMove
38:33
38:25
29
Helmus de Kruijff
Stadgenoot
38:41
38:06
30
Jan Punt
KPMG
38:42
38:38
31
Jan Cherim
Run4Fun
38:52
38:36
32
Nico de Wit
Stadgenoot
39:08
38:42
33
Reginald Janki
KPMG
39:10
39:02
34
Jean Lenglet
Run4Fun
39:27
39:18
35
Danielle Versluis
Van Gogh Museum
39:28
39:21
36
(W van Veen)
Stadgenoot
39:29
38:54
37
Henk de Vries
GVB
39:29
39:08
38
Henry Lie
Run4Fun
39:31
39:24
39
Raimon Stegink
ABSV
39:49
39:42
40
Hans Bakker
Politie Amsterdam-Am
39:50
39:30
41
Ab Bertholet
Run4Fun
39:52
39:46
42
Bart Collard
Politie Amsterdam-Am
39:53
39:50
43
Mario Bersem
Universiteit van Ams
39:58
39:38
44
Patrick Vierveijzer
LeasePlan Nederland
40:03
39:51
45
Albert Witteveen
Run4Fun
40:07
39:54
46
Aad Stor
Politie Amsterdam-Am
40:11
40:02
47
Marcel Duim
GVB
40:12
39:54
48
Paul Koopman
Universiteit van Ams
40:31
40:27
49
Heleen van der Liet
Stadgenoot
40:35
40:20
50
Waldo Bakker
KPMG
40:40
40:07
51
Eef Goeyenbier
BT
40:44
40:28
52
Arjan Nouwen
Phanos/Run4Fun
40:46
40:23
53
Remko van der Klein
MedProMove
40:50
40:41
54
Saqib Hussain
MedProMove
40:50
40:42
55
Adrie Kok
Van Gogh Museum
40:51
40:44
56
Rolf van der Meulen
GVB
40:52
40:30
57
Theo van Uden
Universiteit van Ams
40:54
40:22
58
Maurice Bun
Universiteit van Ams
41:07
40:47
59
Maarten Smitskamp
ZPMC Europe B.V.
41:17
40:57
60
Paul Koorn
GVB
41:19
41:15
61
Rob van den Bongaard
GVB
41:21
41:21
62
Ronald van Hoek
GVB
41:24
41:06
63
Caroline Roset
Universiteit van Ams
41:27
41:21
64
Kees Bording
ABSV
41:27
41:23
65
Peter Kamerling
GVB
41:33
41:13
66
Judith van Manen
Universiteit van Ams
41:36
41:13
67
Bert Zeeman
Universiteit van Ams
41:36
41:14
68
Jeroen Wijker
ZPMC Europe B.V.
41:43
41:40
69
Paul Alders
Secon Group BV
41:47
41:24
70
Edwin Glerum
KPMG
41:58
41:27
71
Jos Deen
GVB
41:59
41:40
72
Nick Kelder
politie Adam-Amstell
42:13
41:57
73
Wout Visser
Universiteit van Ams
42:36
42:11
74
Jos Mascini
GVB
42:36
42:18
75
Bernard Welten
Politie Amsterdam-Am
42:38
42:30
76
Geerjanna Blokhuis
stadsdeel Oud-West
42:39
42:23
77
Rinus Schipper
Politie Amsterdam-Am
42:47
42:14
78
Pier Ehlhardt
Run4Fun
42:51
42:39
79
Hans van Lent
Politie Amsterdam-Am
42:52
42:29
80
Piet Kelder
Politie Amsterdam-Am
42:52
42:37
81
Julia Groenewold
Stadgenoot
42:53
42:36
82
Jan-Ernst Sandifort
ZPMC Europe B.V.
42:55
42:30
83
Youri Oosterling
BT
42:56
42:32
84
Joeri Gritter
Universiteit van Ams
42:56
42:25
85
Daan Verhoeven
LeasePlan Nederland
42:59
42:47
86
Bart Carboex
Universiteit van Ams
43:05
42:39
87
Cees van der Ven
Secon Group BV
43:06
42:42
88
Bart de Jong
ZPMC Europe B.V.
43:08
42:44
89
Jos Kreuzen
GVB
43:15
42:51
90
Erik Neijhof
GVB
43:17
43:07
91
Chris Zaal
Universiteit van Ams
43:19
43:14
92
Albert Breedveld
LeasePlan Nederland
43:26
43:15
93
Frank Westrop
politie Adam-Amstell
43:33
43:23
94
Lena Janys
Universiteit van Ams
43:48
43:29
95
Sandra Kooper
ABSV
43:49
43:44
96
Gerry Smit
Politie Amsterdam-Am
43:50
43:40
97
Charles Picavet
Run4Fun
43:58
43:47
98
Aart Dekker
stadsdeel Oud-West
44:00
43:43
99
Piet de Jong
stadsdeel Oud-West
44:03
43:47
100
Aad in 't Veld
ZPMC Europe B.V.
44:04
43:43
101
Marjan Broekhof
ABSV
44:22
43:51
102
Judith Lammers
Universiteit van Ams
44:26
44:07
103
Cor Hoogevenveen
Politie Amsterdam-Am
44:34
44:25
104
Gineke Bossema
KPMG
44:43
44:10
105
Edwin Sweers
ZPMC Europe B.V.
44:46
44:27
106
Sija Speelman
Van Gogh Museum
45:11
44:45
107
Geert Peters
Politie Amsterdam-Am
45:18
45:07
108
Kay Bing Oen
Run4Fun
45:19
44:53
109
Suliman Boujou
Stadgenoot
45:22
45:06
110
Dave Paleari
Politie Amsterdam-Am
45:29
45:25
111
Andre Eshuis
stadsdeel Oud-West
45:30
45:14
112
Jesus Flores
Universiteit van Ams
45:35
45:31
113
Ronald Hemmes
Secon Group BV
45:37
45:12
114
Robert Walstra
GVB
45:37
45:19
115
Maarten Kuin
GVB
45:38
45:15
116
Hugo Caron
Run4Fun
45:46
45:31
117
Jelmer Visser
Politie Amsterdam-Am
45:50
45:44
118
Gerard de Boer
ZPMC Europe B.V.
45:56
45:38
119
Pierre van den Berg
GVB
46:00
45:46
120
Fred den Ouden
Van Gogh Museum
46:04
45:37
121
Michael den Drijver
KPMG
46:12
45:34
122
Andre van den Berg
stadsdeel Oud-West
46:19
46:02
123
Eng Tie Kho
KPMG
46:21
45:49
124
André van Os
Fabricom oil & Gas
46:27
44:10
125
Richard Valkering
Universiteit van Ams
46:33
46:03
126
Chris Koers
Politie Amsterdam-Am
46:37
46:22
127
Toine Vissers
Phanos/Run4Fun
46:39
46:28
128
Thieu Engels
Run4Fun
46:41
46:25
129
Gaelle Fontaine
Universiteit van Ams
46:44
46:12
130
Hein Vermeulen
Phanos/Run4Fun
46:45
46:34
131
Liduine Bremer
Universiteit van Ams
46:46
46:15
132
Elsa Grin
MedProMove
47:00
46:51
133
Tjalling Kramer
Run4Fun
47:07
46:37
134
John Lardee
Run4Fun
47:08
46:38
135
Linda Böhne
LeasePlan Nederland
47:14
47:01
136
Brooke Hansen
BT
47:14
46:51
137
Annelies Dijkstra
Universiteit van Ams
47:21
46:58
138
Monique Plat
Secon Group BV
47:24
47:02
139
Ruud Gimbergh
GVB
47:28
47:13
140
Jan Warmerdam
Fabricom oil & Gas
47:34
46:21
141
Stephan Brekelmans
Universiteit van Ams
47:43
47:08
142
Marieke van Schaik
Universiteit van Ams
47:43
47:08
143
Take Lijftogt
Universiteit van Ams
47:46
47:17
144
Eric Lucas
Run4Fun
47:50
47:39
145
Evert Schuringa
Politie Amsterdam-Am
47:54
47:42
146
Fons Elzenburg
Run4Fun
47:55
47:47
147
Willem van Veen
Stadgenoot
47:59
47:43
148
Jan Roodenrijs
Universiteit van Ams
48:04
47:36
149
Margot de Boer - van R
LeasePlan Nederland
48:04
47:52
150
Berno Kleinherenbrink
LeasePlan Nederland
48:18
48:06
151
Gerrit Hofmeijer
GVB
48:27
47:53
152
William van Zanen
Universiteit van Ams
48:43
48:18
153
Eric Jozefsoon
Politie Amsterdam-Am
48:43
48:23
154
Serge Markx
stadsdeel Oud-West
48:48
48:30
155
Lesly Pengel
stadsdeel Oud-West
48:48
47:52
156
Teun van de Berg
Secon Group BV
48:55
48:32
157
Ernst Marshall
Stadgenoot
48:57
48:35
158
Maarten Terpstra
Universiteit van Ams
49:01
48:33
159
Ruud Groenhart
GVB
49:06
48:32
160
Nathalie Haans
KPMG
49:06
48:32
161
Wim de Jong
Universiteit van Ams
49:06
49:03
162
Co de Kruijf
Run4Fun
49:08
48:53
163
Bert Lemstra
ZPMC Europe B.V.
49:09
48:48
164
Rosa van Santen
Universiteit van Ams
49:19
48:49
165
Christopher Saxe
BT
49:20
48:03
166
Sonja van der Woude
Universiteit van Ams
49:28
48:58
167
Leo Jansen
Van Gogh Museum
49:31
49:04
168
Joris van Gulik
Van Gogh Museum
49:31
49:05
169
Margriet Brouwer
Phanos/Run4Fun
49:33
49:07
170
Wim Schiedon
ABSV
49:45
49:40
171
Corrie Steffens
Universiteit van Ams
49:54
49:26
172
Cornelis van Doorn
GVB
49:55
49:22
173
Robert Helmig
Politie Amsterdam-Am
49:58
49:47
174
Albert Grevenstuk
ZPMC Europe B.V.
50:01
49:39
175
Simone Schneider
Fabricom oil & Gas
50:03
49:26
176
Marjolein
politie Adam-Amstell
50:05
49:55
177
Bob Walstra
GVB
50:16
49:57
178
Priscilla
Universiteit van Ams
50:22
50:00
179
Ko Donk
ZPMC Europe B.V.
50:34
50:15
180
Bart Machielse
Secon Group BV
50:34
50:10
181
I. van der Laan
GVB
50:37
50:05
182
Jacinta Korver
ABSV
50:40
50:12
183
Lea Brinckman
Universiteit van Ams
50:41
50:14
184
Anja Welmer
Stadgenoot
50:58
50:41
185
Peter van der Voort
Fabricom oil & Gas
51:08
49:40
186
Bernd van der Ploeg
ABSV
51:24
51:18
187
Joyce Niamut
Universiteit van Ams
51:27
50:59
188
Kees Heersping
ABSV
51:33
51:10
189
Bwee Tien Poll
Universiteit van Ams
51:34
51:12
190
Jordan Strik
Phanos/Run4Fun
51:36
51:24
191
Machteld van Rijsinge
Universiteit van Ams
51:54
51:26
192
Piet van Wijk
Universiteit van Ams
51:55
51:33
193
Esther Cornelisse
Universiteit van Ams
51:56
51:28
194
Leo vd Marel
ZPMC Europe B.V.
52:04
51:43
195
Linda Hoogendoorn
Universiteit van Ams
52:05
51:37
196
David Blitz
Run4Fun
52:28
51:59
197
Denise Boumans
Run4Fun
52:30
52:15
198
Hans van Zijl
Stadgenoot
52:39
52:20
199
Pravin Chaturi
LeasePlan Nederland
52:49
52:39
200
Wichert Sinke
Secon Group BV
53:11
52:45
201
Guus Delen
KPMG
53:12
52:43
202
Balder ten Cate
Universiteit van Ams
53:17
52:45
203
Rob van Bree
Politie Amsterdam-Am
53:18
53:04
204
Henk Melching
Fabricom oil & Gas
53:23
52:46
205
Katja Hofman
Universiteit van Ams
53:47
53:15
206
Stella Verbrugge
Universiteit van Ams
53:52
53:24
207
Hendrik Abdul Damad
Secon Group BV
54:32
54:08
208
Tatiana Markaki
Universiteit van Ams
54:45
54:15
209
M Jonkers
ABSV
54:50
54:22
210
R Jonkers
ABSV
54:50
54:23
211
Manon Houben
Stadgenoot
54:50
54:34
212
Ovi Henriquez
Run4Fun
55:29
55:10
213
Se Lenssen
Universiteit van Ams
55:31
55:01
214
Stephanie
Van Gogh Museum
55:54
55:45
215
Karin Oudega
LeasePlan Nederland
57:02
56:52
216
Henk Oldenbeuving
Politie Amsterdam-Am
57:03
56:50
217
Jessica Otto
Universiteit van Ams
57:07
56:38
218
Chantal Mak
Universiteit van Ams
57:52
57:23
219
Marieke van Atten
Universiteit van Ams
59:22
59:04
220
Gerard Hanschen
ZPMC Europe B.V.
59:33
59:12
221
Jeroen Been
Politie Amsterdam-Am
59:50
59:37
222
Lydie van de Laar
Universiteit van Ams
59:57
59:53
223
Malendra Shanmugam Pil
ZPMC Europe B.V.
1:04:34
1:04:14
V BED, BEDRIJVEN DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amina Bourhim
GVB Dames 1
36:22
36:20
2
Danielle Jak
Politie Amsterdam Da
37:18
37:14
3
Wendy Baljet
Politie Amsterdam Da
37:26
37:23
4
Ineke Luppers
GVB Dames 1
37:45
37:44
5
Saira van Essen
Run4Fun Dames 2
37:55
37:49
6
Lineke Rijksen
ZPMC Europe BV dames
39:55
39:51
7
Marieke van Lierop
Politie Amsterdam Da
40:43
40:37
8
Saskia van de Water
Politie Amsterdam Da
41:44
41:31
9
Saskia Winkel
GVB Dames 1
41:49
41:42
10
Maaike Tjepkema
Run4Fun Dames 2
43:23
43:05
11
Marieke Smithuis
Phanos/Run4Fun Dames
45:27
45:17
12
Elly Sweers-Komen
ZPMC Europe BV dames
46:27
46:06
13
Suzanne Castelein
Run4Fun Dames 1
46:50
46:19
14
Bertina van Dort
Run4Fun Dames 2
47:17
47:09
15
Maria Giol
Run4Fun Dames 2
47:20
47:02
16
Jane Stroink
Run4Fun Dames 1
47:23
47:15
17
Evelien Smitskamp
ZPMC Europe BV dames
47:41
47:20
18
Desiree Burgers
ZPMC Europe BV dames
47:44
47:23
19
Suzanne Beelen
GVB Dames 1
48:01
47:37
20
Helen Howard
Run4Fun Dames 2
48:17
48:09
21
Jose van de Wijk
Politie Amsterdam Da
48:46
48:32
22
Kim Klarenbeek
Phanos/Run4Fun Dames
49:15
48:48
23
Janine van den Berghe
ZPMC Europe BV dames
49:22
48:59
24
Conchita Guzman
Politie Amsterdam Da
49:22
49:13
25
Laura Heijman
GVB Dames 1
49:26
49:12
26
Marike Tromp
Phanos/Run4Fun Dames
49:36
49:25
27
Gea Hankes Gietema
Politie Amsterdam Da
49:54
49:44
28
Mirjam de Jong
ZPMC Europe BV dames
50:20
49:54
29
Maria van Duinhoven
Run4Fun Dames 1
50:54
50:25
30
Diny van der Veen
Run4Fun Dames 1
51:31
51:02
31
Petra de Jager
Politie Amsterdam Da
52:05
51:50
32
Evelien Eshuis
Run4Fun Dames 1
55:50
55:22
33
Joke Hanschen
ZPMC Europe BV dames
56:21
56:00
34
Saskia Kalkwarf
Phanos/Run4Fun Dames
57:00
56:49
35
Linda Berkhof
Politie Amsterdam Da
57:03
56:49
36
Marise Takkenberg
Run4Fun Dames 1
57:23
56:52
37
Clarice Leito
Phanos/Run4Fun Dames
58:26
58:09
38
Angelique van Lith
Phanos/Run4Fun Dames
59:14
59:01
www.uitslagen.nl
18-01-2009 00:00