| | | | | Uitslagenlijst DRW Run-Bike-Run Nijverdal
Nijverdal - Zaterdag 17 januari 2009
IND.M, RBR INDIVIDUEEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heijden van der, Leon
Oisterwijk
1:19:59
4
Machielsen, Jeroen
Nijverdal
1:23:29
7
Garderen van, Arnoud
Leusden
1:25:44
8
Kleinlugtenbeld, Janhe
Hellendoorn
1:28:09
15
Brugge ten, Patrick
Nijverdal
1:31:52
18
Hutten, Jan-Hendrik
Radewijk
1:34:07
21
Grootheest van, Peter
Zwolle
1:34:29
23
Buitenhek, R
's-Gravenhage
1:36:00
24
Nieboer, Jan Willem
Amersfoort
1:36:06
27
Timmerman, Kees
Den Ham Ov
1:37:03
28
Hove ten, Robert
Nijverdal
1:37:16
30
Schuttevaar, Rikjan
Hellendoorn
1:38:26
31
Schutteman, Martijn
Rijssen
1:38:32
34
Luer van der, Thomas
Deventer
1:39:22
35
Hoekstra, Lieuwe
Groningen
1:39:24
36
Pastink, Martin
Zwartsluis
1:41:20
37
Wichink, Paul
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:42:21
39
Dam Wichers, Jarno
Wierden
1:43:06
44
Weide van der, Edwin
Klazienaveen
1:45:28
47
Gottemaker, B.
Hellendoorn
1:46:20
49
Brussel van, Harmen
Rijssen
1:47:22
50
Kruisselbrink, Freddie
Almelo
1:48:06
55
Verwoest, Laurens
Deventer
1:50:56
58
Rademaker, Koos
Amersfoort
1:51:52
60
Schoonhoven van, Sande
Deventer
1:52:34
63
Koppelman, Gert Jan
Nijverdal
1:55:07
65
Dam Wichers, Dinand
Wierden
1:55:14
67
Berg van den, Ferry
Hellendoorn
1:58:40
68
Wennemers, Ewald
Nijverdal
1:58:59
70
Iterson van, Bart
Uithoorn
2:02:52
IND.V, RBR INDIVIDUEEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Leeuwen van, Laura
's-Gravenhage
1:44:03
3
Bisschop, Anniek
Amersfoort
1:49:22
5
Kaastra, Brechje
Hulshorst
1:52:23
IND.J, RBR INDIVIDUEEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DUO, RBR DUO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pot M. / Vries de D.
Hengelo Ov
1:19:26
2
Besselink T. / Stefas
Arnhem
1:28:11
3
Hoekman T. / Vrielink
Luttenberg
1:29:01
4
Los V. / Sterk M.
Hengelo Ov
1:29:28
5
Hegeman J./Nieuwenhuis
Nijverdal
1:31:28
6
Kikkert E. / Berenst G
Vroomshoop
1:32:41
7
Groot de L. / Roddeman
Hellendoorn
1:33:28
8
Roddeman H. / Durmaz B
Nijverdal
1:33:34
9
Brinke t P. / Brinke t
Holten
1:33:49
10
Berg vd R. / Berg vd A
Zwolle
1:35:16
11
Bekhuis S. / Wullink J
Vasse
1:36:49
12
Groters E. / Groters M
Nijverdal
1:36:57
13
Burgers A. / Volkers R
Deventer
1:41:26
14
Strik S. / Amelsvoort
Nijverdal
1:42:08
15
Pezy J. / Sasbrink A.
Vriezenveen
1:44:32
16
Terpstra T. / Terpstra
Zwolle
1:46:10
17
Veltman S. / Veltman R
Deventer
1:55:25
KIDS1, KIDSRUN TM GR.6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rotteveel, Sander
Nijverdal
4:25
5
Heijden van der, Rick
Oisterwijk
4:30
7
Heijden van der, Thoma
Oisterwijk
4:38
8
Canter Visscher, J
Nijverdal
4:39
16
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
4:59
20
Canter Visscher, H
Nijverdal
5:04
21
J.P. Linthorst
Haarle gem Hellendoo
5:05
24
Veldhuis, Estée
Nijverdal
5:12
30
Hegeman, Tieme
Hellendoorn
5:30
33
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
5:40
34
Veneman, Suzanne
Nijverdal
5:41
39
Eerd van, Veerle
Nijverdal
6:09
41
Telgenkamp, Yara
Nijverdal
6:11
46
Boxtel van, Ilse
Nijverdal
6:28
48
Iterson van, Lasse
Uithoorn
6:38
49
Limbeek van, Rashel
Nijverdal
6:40
51
Machielsen, Ramon
Nijverdal
6:58
53
Joran Klumperman
Hellendoorn
7:05
55
Meijer de, Maarten
Nijverdal
7:18
56
Meesters, Sylvie
Nijverdal
7:20
57
Meijer de, Floor
Nijverdal
7:26
58
Machielsen, Luuk
Nijverdal
8:08
KIDS2, KIDSRUN GR. 7+8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bergboer, Maurice
Nijverdal
4:03
6
Wessel Klumperman
Hellendoorn
4:37
11
Limbeek van, Ashlyn
Nijverdal
4:52
14
Eerd van, Karlijn
Nijverdal
5:18
16
Stolmeijer, Maikel
Nijverdal
5:28
19
Sundermeijer, Kimberly
Nijverdal
5:54
24
Sundermeijer, Iris
Nijverdal
6:58
25
Pekkeriet, Sandry
Nijverdal
7:22
Uitslagen.nl
30-01-2009 07:56