| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Running Center Cross Circuit
Bakkeveen - Zondag 11 januari 2009
REC, RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Jeroen Laarhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
18:21
17
Louw Hoeksma
Surhuisterveen
29:11
31
Wouter Papenhove
Leeuwarden
37:43
32
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
38:04
37
Niels Laarhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
40:20
38
Jonannes van Zandberge
Bakkeveen
40:34
39
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
40:43
45
Joost vn Leeuwen
Oosterwolde Fr
42:43
49
Bouwe van der Meer
Jubbega
43:03
59
Pieter Atsma
Surhuisterveen
44:48
61
Merel Nienhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
44:59
65
Richard Sijtsma
Tjalleberd
45:15
68
P. Joustra-Werkman
Oosterwolde Fr
45:39
71
Jantien Hoekstra
Berlikum Fr
45:46
76
Joke Gorter
Oosterwolde Fr
46:39
78
Jappie de Jong
Lippenhuizen
47:01
83
Janneke Nienhuis-Koetj
Oosterwolde Fr
48:37
86
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
49:38
95
Leonie Nienhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
52:14
97
Jan-Jelle Renkema
Oldekerk
53:19
98
Menno van der Meulen
Bakkeveen
53:53
99
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
54:18
102
Hendry Westerhof
Gerkesklooster
56:51
MPC, MEISJES PUP. C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Isabeau Leegwater
Groningen Atletiek
4:17
JPC, JONGENS PUP. C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jort van Deutekom
Lionitas
3:52
MPB, MEISJES PUP. B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
3:24
2
Fanny Spikman
Groningen Atletiek
3:26
3
Marit van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
3:37
4
Laila van der Meer
Athleta
3:40
5
Mare te Biesebeek
Lionitas
3:41
6
Rosalie Tissingh
Start '78
3:42
11
Femke van der Veen
Athleta
4:09
12
Marleen Anna Freijssen
Lionitas
4:11
15
Mèrcènnè Meijer
SV Veendam
4:44
JPB, JONGENS PUP. B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jarin van der Kooi
Lionitas
3:30
4
Jeroen van Weperen
LSV Invictus
3:33
7
Wieger Tuithof
Groningen Atletiek
3:55
12
Wolter Nijmeijer
Start '78
4:30
MPA1, MEISJES PUP. A1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Emma Verkaaik
Hunzerunners Loopgr
3:24
8
Sophia van der Heide
Lionitas
3:51
10
Romylie Leegwater
Groningen Atletiek
4:16
MPA2, MEISJES PUP. A2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susan van Weperen
LSV Invictus
3:05
6
Lara van Ravenstein
Start '78
3:32
11
Yaëlla van der Schaaf
Lionitas
4:19
JPA1, JONGENS PUP. A1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Niels van Deutekom
Lionitas
3:39
JPA2, JONGENS PUP. A2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter-Jan de Jong
AV Heerenveen
3:13
4
Marijn van der Veen
Lionitas
3:28
9
Daan Kuipers
Groningen Atletiek
3:41
MD1, MEISJES D1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Floor Buigel
Groningen Atletiek
3:36
4
Dorine van der Veen
Lionitas
3:38
MD2, MEISJES D2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Claudia Oosterkamp
Start '78
3:21
3
Yacintha Aakster
Groningen Atletiek
3:27
4
Lynn van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
3:28
5
Sacha Martini
Groningen Atletiek
3:37
12
Mathilde Spitzen
Start '78
4:19
13
Geesje Nijmeijer
Start '78
4:20
JD1, JONGENS D1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sven Boersma
Hunzerunners Loopgr
3:27
3
Robin Wassens
Groningen Atletiek
3:30
10
Sanne van der Horst
Lionitas
3:51
11
Jurrien Rijlaarsdam
LSV Invictus
4:09
JD2, JONGENS D2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bram Kielman
AV Heerenveen
3:19
6
Lutsen van der Wal
Lionitas
3:40
7
Henk Jan Schaaphok
Groningen Atletiek
3:48
MB, SPRINTCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marike Stoker
LSV Invictus
4:10
JB, SPRINTCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Vochteloo
LSV Invictus
2:35
MA, SPRINTCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, SPRINTCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarijn van der Gra
LSV Invictus
3:21
MSEN, SPRINTCROSS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wouter Visch
Groningen Atletiek
2:46
3
Kevin Damstra
AV Heerenveen
2:51
6
Eric Portema
AV Heerenveen
3:02
MC, MEISJES C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Minke van der Meer
AV Heerenveen
6:25
2
Denise Sinnema
AV Heerenveen
6:28
5
Nathalie Kreleger
Groningen Atletiek
6:57
6
Marlijn van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
7:15
9
Katja Poltavets
AV Heerenveen
7:30
10
Corien Vlaming
Groningen Atletiek
7:31
11
Sanne Matthijsse
Groningen Atletiek
7:33
MB, MEISJES B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anniek de Jong
AV Heerenveen
6:26
3
Ydwine van der Veen
Lionitas
6:41
JC, JONGENS C
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jordy Vijfschaft
Groningen Atletiek
5:58
4
Hille Dalstra
AV Heerenveen
6:27
5
Bram Buigel
Groningen Atletiek
6:28
6
Martijn de Vries
Start '78
6:29
7
Jesse Buiteveld
LSV Invictus
6:33
8
Jari van Ravenstein
Start '78
6:36
14
Richard van der Meer
Impala
7:30
15
Jasper Bos
Groningen Atletiek
7:37
JB, JONGENS B
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frank Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
8:27
4
Lowie van der Woude
Start '78
9:00
6
Lars van der Linden
Impala
9:28
8
Bert Bos
Groningen Atletiek
9:35
9
Patrick Sinnema
AV Heerenveen
9:59
MA, MEISJES A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rhea Drenth
Groningen Atletiek
15:43
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD VROUW
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Falkmann
Groningen
13:58
4
Nynke de Lange-Liembur
Start '78
15:30
5
Lenneke van der Heide
AV Heerenveen
15:42
6
Jelly van der Kloet
Vitalis
16:00
8
Bianca van Osch
Haag Atletiek
16:22
13
Simone Westerbeek
Start '78
18:17
V35+, WEDSTRIJD VROUW
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Wagteveld
Start '78
17:17
2
Annelies van Buiten
Start '78
19:34
V45+, WEDSTRIJD VROUW
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JA, JONGENS A
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Peter Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
22:21
3
Thomas Schuitemaker
De Sperwers
24:52
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan Jouke Vos
AV Heerenveen
31:37
6
Roderick Riesenkamp
Impala
33:37
12
Rogier Wezeman
Groningen Atletiek
35:13
15
Duurt Dijkman
Groningen Atletiek
35:43
19
Dolf Duivenvoorden
Vitalis
37:19
M35+, WEDSTRIJD MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Adriaan Huisman
LSV Invictus
37:15
M45+, WEDSTRIJD MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Jebbe Westerbeek
Start '78
39:45
M55+, WEDSTRIJD MAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
29-01-2009 18:30