| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Douwe Kleefstraloop
Leeuwarden - Zondag 4 januari 2009
2 RND, 2470 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Miranda Overwijk
AV Liontas
15:42
4 RND, 4940 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frouke Rullmann
AV Lionitas
29:25
HEREN, 11 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jannes Dijkstra
SV Friesland
44:03
3
Hielke Nienhuis
SV Friesland
46:37
4
Lammert Odinga
AV Lionitas
48:17
6
Sjors Tissingh
AV Lionitas
49:59
7
Patrick Sinnema
AV Heerenveen
50:04
9
Cor van Sluis
SV Friesland
50:15
11
Duco Zijlstra
SV Friesland
50:30
13
Marco Pietersma
AV Lionitas
52:23
15
Geert Jan Bosma
LG Leeuwarden
53:30
19
Wieger Boonstra
Leeuwarden
54:49
20
Paul IJsselmuiden
Leeuwarden
55:05
22
Aad van der Windt
SV Friesland
57:05
23
Jan Jaap Dicke
AV Lionitas
57:46
24
Martin Stellingwerf
Leeuwarden
58:26
27
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
58:46
28
J. van der Wolf
AV Lionitas
58:59
29
Jelmer Canrinus
DAV Kronos
59:27
31
Edwin Deelstra
SV Friesland
1:00:10
33
Jefta Boogaard
AV Lionitas
1:00:16
35
Tjibbe Sikkes
LG Leeuwarden
1:01:15
38
Joop Boonstra
SV Friesland
1:02:33
39
Djurre van der Schaaf
SV Friesland
1:02:35
42
Harrie Noppers
AV Lionitas
1:05:41
43
Thijs Hofstra
SV Friesland
1:06:43
44
Marc van Gelder
AV Lionitas
1:06:45
46
Jan Atze Nicolai
Leeuwarden
1:07:36
48
Patrick Dijkhuizen
SV Friesland
1:08:43
49
Reinder Sinnema
AV Lionitas
1:09:55
50
Harm an Postma
SV Friesland
1:12:35
DAMES, 11 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jeannet Huitema
AV Lionitas
1:00:33
4
Brigitte Feenstra
AV Lionitas
1:01:12
5
Griteke Preusting
AV Lionitas
1:03:17
9
Betty Stellingwerf
AV Lionitas
1:05:40
11
Tineke Dijkstra
SV Friesland
1:12:35
12
Veronique Heidema
AV Lionitas
1:13:07
14
Daniëlle Dijkstra
AV Lionitas
1:13:38
15
Gonda Drosje-Hondema
AV Lionitas
1:13:38
16
Margriet Postmus
Leeuwarden
1:14:38
17
Ines van Grootel
AV Lionitas
1:17:30
HEREN, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martin Ketellapper
AV Lionitas
58:28
4
Geart Sierd van der Ze
AV Lionitas
1:03:48
7
Johannes Postma
AV Lionitas
1:04:44
8
Richard Kienstra
AV Lionitas
1:05:07
9
Jacob van der Ley
AV Lionitas
1:05:49
10
Hans van der Steen
AV Lionitas
1:06:19
14
Johannes van der Veen
AV Lionitas
1:10:53
15
Johnny van Zurk
LG Leeuwarden
1:10:53
19
Bastiaan Langhout
AV Lionitas
1:11:28
21
Mark Peereboom
LG Leeuwarden
1:13:24
22
Donald Koster
LG Leeuwarden
1:13:31
24
Klaas Jan Huizing
AV Lionitas
1:15:43
25
Jan Hooghiemstra
LG Leeuwarden
1:15:53
26
Roelof Houttuin
LG Leeuwarden
1:16:02
27
Bouwe Tichelaar
AV Lionitas
1:16:52
28
Hessel de Boer
LG Leeuwarden
1:18:03
29
Julius van der Werf
LG Leeuwarden
1:18:56
30
Johan Zwerver
SV Friesland
1:19:09
31
Jaap van der Veen
SV Friesland
1:19:16
33
Peter Nijholt
LG Leeuwarden
1:19:26
34
Martin de Boer
AV Lionitas
1:19:57
35
Igor Vosztronetzkov
Grijpskerk
1:20:07
36
Jacob de Groot
SV Friesland
1:20:51
39
Peter Witsmeer
AV Lionitas
1:25:10
40
Wieger van Keulen
SV Friesland
1:25:13
42
Johan Beintema
SV Friesland
1:26:00
44
Acronius Hettinga
SV Friesland
1:27:39
46
Martin Rijpstra
AV Lionitas
1:27:56
47
Tieme ten Berge
Leeuwarden
1:28:36
48
Nico van der Woude
AV Lionitas
1:28:42
49
Gosse Willeveen
AV Lionitas
1:29:14
50
Almer Scholten
LG Leeuwarden
1:29:16
55
Otto Bruinsma
LG Leeuwarden
1:33:53
56
Aad van der Burg
SV Friesland
1:36:12
57
Bouke Fennema
SV Friesland
1:36:12
DAMES, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeltsje van der Wal
AV Lionitas
1:22:20
2
Cora van der Haar
Leeuwarden
1:23:46
4
Tabitha Dijkman
AV Lionitas
1:32:20
5
Lydia Kuperus
LG Leeuwarden
1:33:53
6
Frederike Draaisma
LG Leeuwarden
1:36:11
7
Froukje Bijma-Striesen
LG Leeuwarden
1:36:11
Uitslagen.nl
09-01-2009 21:18