Uitslagenlijst Sylvestercross

Soest - Woensdag 31 december 2008

JPUPC, 1200 M JPUPBC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs van Miltenburg
BAV
6:22
2
Pim de Haan
Pijnenburg
6:30
3
Loek Groenewold
Utrecht
6:34
4
Lennart Greven
Almere '81
6:38
5
Viggo Parol
Bosch en Duin
6:48
6
Boyke Baeten
GAC Hilversum
6:48
7
Jasper Olsson
Fit
6:54
8
Koen Roskamp
BAV
6:57
9
Bas Kleijn
Soesterberg
7:32
10
Mylan Bakker
GAC Hilversum
7:34
11
Martin Schuilenburg
Pijnenburg
7:37
12
Max Denekamp
GAC Hilversum
7:38
13
Jelle van Miltenburg
BAV
7:38
14
Tom van Wijk
Soest
7:50
15
Lex van Ginkel
Soest
7:56
16
Luc Hooft
Soest
7:58
17
Mats Hartog
Soest
8:04
18
Hidde Doornkamp
Pijnenburg
8:14
19
Gerson Gmelich Meijlin
Pijnenburg
8:45
20
Matthijs Frie
Pijnenburg
9:00
21
Quinten Feijen
GAC Hilversum
9:07
22
Michael Snip
GAC Hilversum
9:52
23
Mats Moolhuizen
GAC Hilversum
9:55
JPUPB, 1200 M JPUPBC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lukas Brand
AV '47
5:52
2
Marc Roes
Clytoneus
6:00
3
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
6:03
4
Jeroen Zijderveld
Zuidwal
6:24
5
Arne Janse
GAC Hilversum
6:38
6
Tomas Wouters
Pijnenburg
6:43
7
Lucas Stolk
Pijnenburg
6:44
8
Matthijs Jansma
GAC Hilversum
6:47
9
Siem ter Braake
GAC Hilversum
6:53
10
Sem Dales
6:54
11
Rik Barlo
Pijnenburg
6:57
12
Oscar Loon
Soest
7:02
13
Olaf Klaren
VAV
7:18
14
Rick van der Kraats
Altis
7:26
15
Koen van Ginkel
Soest
7:36
16
Maico Rompa
Altis
7:48
17
Youri de Kruijf
Pijnenburg
7:53
18
Brent de Vries
Amersfoort
8:03
19
Damien den Heijer
Montfoort
8:11
20
Matthijs Bresser
Altis
8:48
21
Coen Koster
GAC Hilversum
15:58
22
Stephan Kok
GAC Hilversum
16:31
MPUPC, 1200 M MPUPBC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Otte Wienese
GAC Hilversum
6:17
2
Brynn Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
6:37
3
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
6:56
4
Winnie de Groot
BAV
7:22
5
Camille van Leijenhors
Soest
7:24
6
Sanne Hilberts
GAC Hilversum
7:25
7
Margriet Hilhorst
GAC Hilversum
7:29
8
Bente Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
7:43
9
Anouck Jansen
Pijnenburg
7:44
10
Hester Brouwer
Pijnenburg
7:46
11
Lotte Bleijerveld
BAV
7:54
12
Luz Nebeling
GAC Hilversum
7:55
13
Barbara Bakker
GAC Hilversum
8:20
14
Milou Dales
Soest
8:29
15
Catharine van Lange
BAV
8:34
16
Famke Bles
BAV
8:43
17
Sofie Stehouwer
Triathlon
9:38
18
Tes Verweij
Soest
9:44
19
Femke van der Veen
Triathlon
10:17
20
Jennifer Snip
GAC Hilversum
10:17
21
Lotte van Kampen
GAC Hilversum
13:38
MPUPB, 1200 M MPUPBC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Hop
THOR
5:52
2
Aylan Menick
Woerden
6:14
3
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:21
4
Julia van Ee
AV Aalsmeer
6:36
5
Wieke van Kaam
GAC Hilversum
6:41
6
Sophie van der Burgh
BAV
6:56
7
Rosalie Tissingh
Start '78
7:01
8
Eva Thijssen
Pijnenburg
7:06
9
Loes Brand
AV '47
7:20
10
Eden Göbbels
GAC Hilversum
7:23
11
Sophie Bleijerveld
BAV
7:28
12
Yoniet Gmelich Meijlin
Pijnenburg
7:32
13
Dominique Lakerveld
AV Aalsmeer
7:53
14
Juno Nebbeling
GAC Hilversum
7:56
15
Jaimy Schenderling
Pijnenburg
8:19
16
Marijn Aarnink
Amersfoort
8:22
17
Lisa Tolner
BAV
8:42
18
Sophie Veen
GAC Hilversum
8:59
19
Eveline Keizer
Altis
16:47
JJUND, 2000 M JJUND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Van der Poel
Spado
7:41
2
Miel Andriessen
HAC
7:45
3
Daniel Oderkerk
AV '34
7:46
4
Thomas Potma
Energie
8:01
5
Yassine Loukili
Atverni
8:06
6
Jelmer de Mare
Atverni
8:12
7
Koen van de Meijden
Spado
8:19
8
Dave Klarenbeek
Soest
8:22
9
Tim de Boer
Start '78
8:39
10
Marwan van Heugten
Rhenen
8:46
11
Sem Oolbekking
Warnsveld
8:50
12
Roel Verhagen
Attila
8:51
13
Sander Kaspers
Pijnenburg
8:54
14
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:56
15
Bart van Manen
GAC Hilversum
8:56
16
Lars Besselaar
GAC Hilversum
8:59
17
Mark Stammes
Pijnenburg
9:03
18
Montijn van de Ven
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
9:05
19
Cas van der Sommen
Pijnenburg
9:05
20
Chiem Hollander
Pijnenburg
9:08
21
Milan van der Meer
Rhenen
9:12
22
Tom Kaspers
Pijnenburg
9:20
23
Luke van Rossenberg
GAC Hilversum
9:35
24
Guus Lutz
GAC Hilversum
9:40
25
Thijs Dassen
Soest
9:40
26
Tobias Zijderveld
Zuidwal
9:40
27
Tom Licher
Clytoneus
9:42
28
Bart Dassen
Pijnenburg
9:46
29
Mike Jong
Altis
9:47
30
Steven Mijnhout7
GAC Hilversum
9:48
31
Gerben Bots
Soest
9:50
32
O van Gent
Almere '81
9:53
33
Tim Klaren
VAV
9:54
34
Louie Marting
Soest
9:59
35
Jelte ter Braake
GAC Hilversum
10:05
36
Mathieu Vermorken
AV '47
10:12
37
Xavier Duurland
Pijnenburg
10:13
38
Jelle Heijne
Clytoneus
10:18
39
Ruben Stam
OSM '75
10:20
40
Tim de Roon
's Gravenmoer
10:21
41
Guido de Bloois
OSM '75
10:22
42
Gijs Groothoff
Pijnenburg
10:22
43
Kaj Arne Baltissen
Altis
10:24
44
Mark Smits
Soest
10:24
45
Tim Hoogenboom
Olympus '70
10:26
46
Jonathan Schuitemaker
Soest
10:29
47
Nick van de Munt
Soest
10:29
48
Marc van der Zwan
Weesp
10:33
49
Ruud van Rooijen
Pijnenburg
10:34
50
Constantijn Erasmus
Soest
10:39
51
Jasper van Manen
Ilion
10:40
52
Idse ten Brinke
Statina
10:42
53
Robin de Graaff
GAC Hilversum
10:43
54
Alex Ketelaars
Pijnenburg
11:05
55
Coen Jansen
Pijnenburg
11:18
56
Sander Slingerland
Pijnenburg
11:19
57
Jorik Slob
GAC Hilversum
11:29
58
Thijs Mijnhout
GAC Hilversum
12:11
59
Casper Arkema
Pijnenburg
12:29
60
Lars Rosenberg
Soest
12:32
MJUND, 2000 M MJUND
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske van de Wijdeven
AVV
8:32
2
Ina van Woersem
BAV
8:38
3
Sabine Rutten
VAV
8:39
4
Tess Wegman
Altis
8:48
5
Corinde van Es
Energie
8:52
6
Elysa de Ruijter
Almere '81
9:02
7
Fieke Kivits
DAK
9:06
8
Linda Innemee
Soest
9:08
9
Zoë van Helden
Energie
9:12
10
Shari Lammens
België
9:13
11
Iris ter Horst
Pijnenburg
9:23
12
Britt Mosselman
SAV
9:28
13
Emma van der Burgh
Pijnenburg
9:31
14
Angeniet Helwig
Pijnenburg
9:39
15
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
9:39
16
Rohmana Koops
BAV
9:40
17
Lisa Biesterveld
Pijnenburg
9:54
18
Malou de Jong
OSM '75
9:56
19
Jente Frints
Pijnenburg
9:59
20
Emma van Mourik
Delta Sport
9:59
21
Tess van den Berg
GAC Hilversum
10:00
22
Shirley Dolman
BAV
10:07
23
Danaid Prinsen
Aquilo
10:08
24
Lisette van der Kolk
Ilion
10:11
25
Suzanne van den Broek
GAC Hilversum
10:15
26
Marjolein Keizer
Altis
10:18
27
Selena Bordes
Zuidwal
10:18
28
Noor van Wijk
Soest
10:27
29
Martje Bekius
AV Heerenveen
10:29
30
Amy Sevink
Pijnenburg
10:33
31
Marleen Sievers
GAC Hilversum
10:35
32
Sanne Vergouwen
Pijnenburg
10:39
33
Aysha Kraaijeveld
GAC Hilversum
10:40
34
Jeltje Heuperman
GAC Hilversum
10:43
35
Maike Edwards van Muij
AAC
10:46
36
Lisa Markslag
Altis
10:52
37
Femke Tigchelaar
Hellas
10:57
38
Romy van de Grift
Pijnenburg
11:00
39
Eline Vuijst
Zuidwal
11:08
40
Renske de Boer
Soest
11:20
41
Nienke Köllmann
Pijnenburg
11:23
42
Caressa Blankestijn
Pijnenburg
11:29
43
Jetske Lucas
Pijnenburg
11:44
44
Jessy Boekraad
GAC Hilversum
11:48
45
Valerie Rog
Pijnenburg
11:56
46
Marieke Ticheloven
AAC '61
12:03
47
Iris Oosting
GAC Hilversum
12:26
48
Rowan van Leijenhorst
Soest
12:30
49
Liselotte de Graaf
Pijnenburg
12:32
MJUNB, 2000 M MJUNB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine de Wild
THOR
7:32
2
Juul Lavrijsen
Seven Hills Running
7:48
3
Irene van Lieshout
De Keien
7:50
4
Eefje Tielemans
AV Gouda
7:51
5
Elisa de Jong
Groningen Atletiek
8:03
6
Suzanne van Wijk
U-Track
8:10
7
Marleen Loman
NOP
8:14
8
Cindy Embregts
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
8:18
9
Anniek de Jong
AV Heerenveen
8:24
10
Nienke van 't Veer
Sprint
8:33
11
Mandy de Kort
Schaijk
8:37
12
Marije Peters
Seven Hills Running
8:39
13
Elif Erken
Seven Hills Running
8:41
14
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
8:45
15
Sanne Sibbald
AV Zeewolde
8:49
16
Anke Suijkerbuijk
Pijnenburg
8:53
17
Lisa Edelaar
De Spartaan
8:54
18
Marije Wever
NEA Volharding
8:56
19
Lisa Habermehl
Energie
8:59
20
Lotte Krause
AKU
9:01
21
Margriet Lantink
Leiden Atletiek
9:01
22
Aly Boersma
Horror
9:04
23
Linda Sprenger
AKU
9:10
24
Shannon van der Gaag
Almere '81
9:12
25
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
9:14
26
Rebecca Atteveld
Atverni
9:16
27
Lotte Sibbald
AV Zeewolde
9:18
28
Aibhe Joyce
Ierland
9:26
29
Sophie van der Horst
Hellas
9:34
30
Lotte Visser
Energie
9:37
31
Lydia Slob
GAC Hilversum
9:46
32
Susanne van der Hoeven
Pijnenburg
9:47
33
Shariva Koops
BAV
10:21
34
Karen Phelan
Ierland
10:57
JJUNB, 4000 M JJUNB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timothy Vergauwen
13:54
2
Hans Dilling
Seven Hills Running
14:02
3
Maikel van der Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:30
4
Jordi Baars
AV Aalsmeer
14:46
5
Gijs van Rooij
DAK
14:46
6
Ruben Tock
Spado
14:47
7
Alvin Roovers
14:47
8
Jesse van de Ven
Spado
14:51
9
Brian Kamstra
AAC '61
14:53
10
Riccardo Sprong
Clytoneus
14:54
11
Simeon Weeda
Atverni
15:05
12
Remco Hoeymans
AVV
15:07
13
Fenno Polderman
Clytoneus
15:09
14
Seb Wiggemans
Hanzesport
15:13
15
Wouter Heinrich
AKU
15:17
16
Edwin de Vries
Almere '81
15:23
17
Gijs Straver
Clytoneus
15:27
18
Tim Bolink
Hellas
15:33
19
Bram Kocx
Attila
15:36
20
Tony Mauritz
Avantri
15:42
21
Teun Geurts
Seven Hills Running
15:45
22
Lowie van der Woude
Start '78
15:47
23
Lars Cazander
Hellas
15:50
24
Tim Sandys
AV Heerenveen
15:51
25
Olaf Bosma
Zuidwal
15:54
26
Thomas van der Stap
Hellas
15:55
27
Jesse Nijboer
Start '78
15:58
28
Carlo Struik
NEA Volharding
16:01
29
Rens Veeke
Sprint
16:05
30
Fraol Feleke
KAV Holland
16:07
31
Timo Koren
Rotterdam Atletiek
16:08
32
Bas Land
Pijnenburg
16:08
33
Niels Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
16:08
34
Kai van de Wiel
Sprint
16:19
35
Jorin Kamps
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
16:21
36
Stefan de Vries
Altis
16:22
37
Jaro Bellekom
Hanzesport
16:22
38
Jordi Klomp
NEA Volharding
16:43
39
Tipp Bongers
Seven Hills Running
16:44
40
Nick Sinnige
AV Castricum
16:46
41
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
16:51
42
Melle Minderhoud
Leiden Atletiek
16:57
43
Cas Lutz
GAC Hilversum
17:16
44
Christian Rasch
Pijnenburg
17:24
45
David Landman
GAC Hilversum
17:38
46
Stefan Emmanouil
Leiden Atletiek
17:43
47
Luuk Oudendijk
Suomi
17:54
48
Tim Valentijn
Clytoneus
18:04
49
Lars van den Berg
Clytoneus
18:04
50
Ben van Zelst
Pijnenburg
18:28
51
Tom van Campenhout
Sprint
18:48
52
Mathijs Ticheloven
AAC '61
19:27
SBR, 9000 M SBR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees van Wengerden
Gemeente Utrecht 1
32:14
2
Leo de Ree
Gemeente Utrecht 1
32:33
3
Alrens Leertouwer
Pon Holdings 1
33:43
4
Jack Weerdmeester
Pon Holdings 2
34:04
5
Hans Bregman
Gemeente Utrecht 2
34:36
6
Dolf van de Voort
Balance 1
34:43
7
Erik de Vaal
Pon Holdings 1
35:17
8
Arie Maat
Gemeente Utrecht 3
35:30
9
Wim Lochtenberg
Balance 1
35:42
10
Niels van Midden
Gemeente Utrecht 1
35:54
11
Dirk Tempel
Pon Holdings 1
36:19
12
Martin Horstink
Gemeente Utrecht 2
37:44
13
Arie Verrij
Pon Holdings 1
38:05
14
Dirk Kop
Jumo 1
39:58
15
Arjen Schutte
Balance 1
40:23
16
Arnold Hagen
Pon Holdings 2
40:27
17
Hans Smeenk
Pon Holdings 2
40:34
18
Steven de Graaf
Jumo 1
40:51
19
Ron Ebbers
Jumo 1
40:53
20
Hans de Ree
Gemeente Utrecht 1
41:15
21
Frank Hut
Pon Holdings 2
42:04
22
Jos Elsendoorn
Gemeente Utrecht 3
42:30
23
Harry van Dusschoten
Smink Afvalverwerkin
42:38
24
Maarten van Deursen
Gemeente Utrecht 1
42:40
25
Robert van den Hoven
Pon Holdings 2
42:56
26
Jan van Wijk
Pon Holdings 3
43:09
27
Wim Horst
Gemeente Utrecht 3
44:10
28
Coen Bouman
Smink Afvalverwerkin
44:13
29
Henk Verrij
Pon Holdings 3
44:21
30
Thijs van der Ploeg
Pon Holdings 3
44:26
31
Wim van Kampen
Gemeente Utrecht 2
44:32
32
Menno Verbeek
Pon Holdings 1
44:33
33
Michel Larmene
Pon Holdings 3
44:49
34
Jacques Geijsen
Pon Holdings 1
45:13
35
Bart Loozen
Pon Holdings 3
45:14
36
Anita Valkengoed
Smink Afvalverwerkin
45:18
37
Adam Horst
Gemeente Utrecht 3
45:23
38
Jenny van de Loo
Jumo 1
45:27
39
Teus van Ee
Smink Afvalverwerkin
45:58
40
Henk Dekker
Balance 1
47:17
41
Startnummer B1045
Mercuri Internationa
47:31
42
Jan Robert van Veen
Smink Afvalverwerkin
47:55
43
Niels Spierenburg
Pon Holdings 2
48:30
44
Cees Maaskant
Balance 1
48:55
45
Michael Schoevaart
Balance 1
48:56
46
Sandra Sprong
Pon Holdings 3
49:32
47
Liesbeth van der Zwaan
Jumo 1
49:45
48
Birgitte Verheij
Smink Afvalverwerkin
50:31
49
Startnummer B1044
Mercuri Internationa
53:33
VKCR, 3200 M KCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije te Raa
AAC
11:44
2
Anne van den Hurk
Prins Hendrik
12:21
3
Manon Krijver
12:27
4
Ingrid Grutters
Prins Hendrik
13:14
5
Natasja Brusik
Nijmegen Atletiek
13:16
6
Esther Albers
Prins Hendrik
13:21
7
Esther Vermue
Rotterdam Atletiek
13:38
8
Eva Thomas
Attila
13:41
9
Chantal Baartse
HAC
13:49
10
Lotte van Dinther
Nijmegen Atletiek
14:04
11
Karin Gorter
Kronos
14:04
12
Brechtje Kraan
Seven Hills Running
14:19
13
Ellen Kuiper
Haag Atletiek
14:27
14
Martine Hendriksen
Leiden Atletiek
14:31
15
Larissa Scholten
AV Haarlem
14:37
16
Hester Lingsma
Rotterdam Atletiek
14:45
17
Bianca van Osch
Haag Atletiek
15:05
18
Linda Hulsbeek
Climax
15:16
19
Mieke Baldé
Phoenix
15:26
20
Esther Habers
De Spartaan
16:08
21
Momo Aartsen
Amersfoort
18:17
22
Carina Visser
Energie
19:34
MKCR, 3200 M KCROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan de Koning
Nederland
10:38
2
Ries van Zon
10:42
3
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
10:43
4
Gijs Jacobs
HAC
10:52
5
Dieter van Streels
10:58
6
Maarten Mortelmans
11:00
7
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas
11:01
8
Niels Verwer
AV Castricum
11:05
9
Gijs Peters
Attila
11:11
10
Ard Vlooswijk
Vitalis
11:16
11
Jiri Kemper
Zaanland
11:17
12
Pascal Noort
Leiden Atletiek
11:19
13
Erwin Meijer
Climax
11:20
14
Michiel Hulleman
Phanos
11:23
15
Stefan Wessel
De Sperwers
11:25
16
Ralph Uenk
Climax
11:26
17
Ward van de Wiel
Sprint
11:28
18
Timo van Beek
Pijnenburg
11:30
19
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
11:33
20
Gijs Groen
Haag Atletiek
11:40
21
Fulco de Heus
AV '23
11:41
22
Tibor Peters
Attila
11:41
23
Mathias Meijer
Climax
11:41
24
Arnout Salome
Prins Hendrik
11:43
25
Coos van Buuren
Leiden Atletiek
11:49
26
Robin van der Linde
Huizen
11:52
27
Sebastiaan Klooster
Phanos
11:57
28
Cees van Maanen
Arena
12:00
29
Cormac Fitzpatrick
Ierland
12:00
30
Sjoerd Knevel
Startbaan
12:00
31
Ernst van Beekhuizen
AV '23
12:02
32
Nicander Kemper
Waterland
12:10
33
Maarten Haegens
Pijnenburg
12:16
34
Piet de Reuver
AAC
12:17
35
Camiel Kruiswijk
BAV
12:22
36
Vincent Hofmann
Pijnenburg
12:24
37
Jelmer Bosma
Almere '81
12:26
38
Bas ten Dam
Amsterdam
12:48
39
Kevin Damstra
AV Heerenveen
12:48
40
Joël de Bree
Pijnenburg
12:53
41
Sander Ewout Daniels
AV '23
12:57
42
Wadse Stoffels
Phanos
12:59
43
Ton Berghout
Veluwe
13:00
44
Ron Bel
Leiden Atletiek
13:06
45
Corné Boutkam
Hellas
13:12
46
Koen Swart
Pijnenburg
13:13
47
Richard Holstege
AV '40
13:14
48
Gwenno Schat
Atverni
13:15
49
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
13:16
50
Sam Praagman
Atverni
13:30
51
Jan Pannekoek
Statina
13:39
52
Frank van Es
Altis
14:02
53
Werner Helvensteijn
Rotterdam Atletiek
14:14
54
Kars van der Weijden
Leiden Atletiek
14:36
55
Jairus Meijer
Atverni
14:50
56
Gerk van der Have
Statina
15:10
57
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
16:12
58
Brian Durand
Almere
17:17
59
Christiaan de Rijk
De Meern
18:09
60
Guus Reijngoud
19:39
61
Gert Velthuizen
Leiden Atletiek
19:39
62
Adriaan Johan Aartsen
Amersfoort
20:11
M35, 8000 M MMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Aalbers
Prins Hendrik
29:07
2
Rachid- Mohammadi
Atos
29:13
3
Jack Hopmans
Spado
29:44
4
B M Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
29:51
5
Richard Clevett
Zuidwal
29:54
6
Oskar Kuijer
Leiden Atletiek
29:58
7
Erik Bakker
De Spartaan
30:05
8
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
30:14
9
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Atos
30:28
10
Randolph Nicia
Sparta
30:48
11
Harry van Elk
Leiden Atletiek
31:02
12
Mohamed Mohammadi
Atos
31:21
13
Eric Baten
Veluwe
31:23
14
Ronnie Duinkerken
De Kieviten
31:36
15
Jos Kaptein
AAC
32:04
16
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
32:28
17
Arend de Jager
Parthenon
32:35
18
Luc Koning
Prins Hendrik
32:53
19
Geert Peeters
Marvel
32:55
20
Remco Hoetmer
AV '23
33:23
21
Rob van den Tempel
Ron Clarke
33:51
22
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
33:59
23
Jan Stehouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:25
24
Andries Bosma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:29
25
Vincent Houtgraaf
Hellas
34:39
26
Ron Aardenburg
avVN
34:40
27
Erik van Leeuwen
Leiden Atletiek
34:41
28
Bert de Roon
Atledo
34:57
29
Marcel Kremer
GAC Hilversum
35:10
30
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
35:16
31
Joep Rozendal
BAV
35:18
32
Cees Verbeek
Geldermalsen
35:37
33
Coen Weerkamp
Pijnenburg
35:39
34
Edwin Schimmel
Triathlon
35:47
35
Peter Koens
GAC Hilversum
36:40
36
Eddo van Os
Tempo
37:01
37
Michael Hastrich
Hellas
37:10
38
Thomas Obst
avVN
37:25
39
Maikel Mardjan
AV '34
37:25
40
Ton Zajac
Leiden Atletiek
37:42
41
Raymond Oorthuis
Triathlon
37:53
42
Bert Eskes
Running AP
38:05
43
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
38:28
44
Albert Pesch
PAC
39:20
45
Dirk Boterenbrood
BAV
39:24
46
Richard van 't Klooste
Leusden
39:45
47
Onno Oudewortel
NEA Volharding
39:57
48
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
41:35
49
Patrick Nederlof
PAC
41:38
50
Erik Auee
OSM '75
42:17
51
Maarten Bernards
Daventria
42:21
52
Stefan Hes
Amsterdam
42:55
M45, 8000 M MMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Peeters
AVV
29:59
2
Jan Kortekaas
Leiden Atletiek
30:30
3
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
31:10
4
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
31:41
5
Hans Kruis
Hellas
31:45
6
Ruud Woord
THOR
31:50
7
Arnold van Putten
PSV
32:09
8
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
32:13
9
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:13
10
B P Kerkvliet
Leiden Atletiek
32:40
11
Jack Wouda
Nijmegen Atletiek
32:48
12
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
33:09
13
Chris Daanen
Phoenix
33:15
14
Onno Pouw
Triathlon
33:31
15
Jos Hakvoort
BAV
33:46
16
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
34:01
17
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
34:15
18
Marcel Bellekom
Hanzesport
34:30
19
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
34:30
20
Fer Bouwens
Delta Sport
34:44
21
Berry Ruitenbeek
BAV
34:45
22
Kees Greidanus
Hellas
34:49
23
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
34:57
24
Piet van Mourik
Delta Sport
34:57
25
André Koeslag
Triathlon
35:09
26
Norbert Groenewegen
Leiden Atletiek
35:22
27
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
35:23
28
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
35:26
29
Bert Kamphorst
Phoenix
35:28
30
Ed Baks
Atverni
35:36
31
Kees Boon
Altis
35:49
32
Johannes van der Meer
Arena
36:05
33
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
36:24
34
Ron Dekkers
Nijmegen Atletiek
36:56
35
Gerard Linde
Hellas
37:02
36
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
37:08
37
Hans Koppelman
Almere '81
37:08
38
Will Conijn
Lycurgus
37:35
39
Manuel Jose
U-Track
37:35
40
Dick Stam
Running AP
38:03
41
Benno Oderkerk
AV '34
38:21
42
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
38:39
43
Peter de Groot
Pijnenburg
39:12
44
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
40:10
45
Peter Potting
Running AP
40:17
46
Siem Goede
AV '23
40:19
47
Erik Verzaal
Triathlon
41:54
48
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
42:06
49
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:25
50
Paul Schouwenaar
Altis
42:29
51
Theo Baljon
Ciko '66
42:35
52
Andre Toonen
Nijmegen Atletiek
42:40
53
Nico Alberts
PAC
43:08
54
Rob Alfons
Fortuna
43:15
55
Jos Lakwijk
Energie
44:30
M55, 8000 M MMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martien van der Hoorn
De Spartaan
32:05
2
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
32:13
3
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
33:47
4
Wim Schoots
Phanos
34:28
5
Teus Slagboom
Almere
36:21
6
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
36:37
7
Albert Horsman
Nijverdal
37:04
8
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:11
9
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
37:12
10
Bart de Jong
Zuidwal
39:03
11
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
39:47
12
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
39:55
13
Peter Groen
AV '23
39:59
14
Peter Bartels
Atos
40:01
15
Cees de Vries
avVN
41:18
16
Arie Nellen
Ron Clarke
41:20
17
Ad van Disseldorp
Oss '78
43:06
18
Ton van Laethem
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:27
19
Evert van t Veld
avVN
44:22
20
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
45:08
21
Pieter Wijnsema
Energie
45:44
22
Choe Claessens
Loopgroep PK
47:54
M65, 8000 M MMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Tap
Hellas
39:46
2
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
40:18
3
Jac van Rijn
avVN
41:22
4
Han Remmerswaal
avVN
41:28
5
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
43:58
6
Corn Dorrestijn
Hellas
45:19
7
Marius van Zanten
PAC
51:39
V35, 6000 M VMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia van Rijn
Leiden Atletiek
25:45
2
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
25:47
3
Fa Adda
AV '23
25:54
4
Rahel Bellinga
Pijnenburg
26:52
5
Monique Derks
Nijmegen Atletiek
26:58
6
Anneke de Wolff
Leiden Atletiek
27:00
7
Angeli Blankers
GAC Hilversum
27:06
8
Janna Brand
De Kieviten
28:24
9
Cora Sistermans
Zaanland
28:25
10
Anja Fransen-Van Eldik
Climax
28:57
11
Mira Blokland
Altis
29:13
12
Ester vd Grift-de Bree
Pijnenburg
30:52
13
Karien Guinee
Tempo
31:57
V45, 6000 M VMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Haag Atletiek
25:28
2
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
27:36
3
Karin Klamer
LAAC Twente
27:36
4
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
28:27
5
Carla van Lint
Ron Clarke
32:25
6
Karien reichgelt Muste
Sprint
33:12
7
Hermien Vleers
Rhenen
33:26
8
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
33:39
V55, 6000 M VMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Raap
Kombijsport
30:24
2
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
31:18
3
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
31:52
JJUNA, 6000 M JJUNA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurjen Poldermans
Clytoneus
20:33
2
Jesper van der Wielen
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:35
3
Wesley Pauel
Almere '81
20:49
4
Olaf Mesman
PAC
21:15
5
Nick van Tol
GAC Hilversum
21:19
6
Wouter Timmermans
Unitas
21:24
7
Jelle Verwer
Groot-Brittannië
21:30
8
Jeroen Reintjes
Atletico '73
21:36
9
Thomas van der Heijden
Sprint
21:38
10
Vito Verbeek
Hellas
21:40
11
Mark Nouws
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
21:43
12
Melvin Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
21:57
13
Oussama el Kharraz Ala
Phanos
22:08
14
Jeroen Rodenburg
Altis
22:13
15
Mads Bijsterveld
PSV
22:25
16
Jeroen Habers
De Spartaan
22:38
17
David Vonk
Zuidwal
22:41
18
Eric Roeloffs
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
22:49
19
Joeri Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
23:03
20
Remi van Balen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
23:15
21
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere '81
23:53
22
Elmar Ruiter
AV Heerenveen
23:53
23
Jens Verschuren
GAC Gemert
23:56
24
Ronald Poel
DEM
24:06
25
Thierry van Benten
Phoenix
24:07
26
Sander van Alphen
Phoenix
24:18
27
Mart Reiling
Pijnenburg
24:21
28
Jelmer de Vries
Hanzesport
24:30
29
Sam de Vor
GAC Hilversum
24:49
30
Remco Sprenger
AKU
25:11
31
Paul Rasch
Pijnenburg
25:21
32
Colin Maher
Ierland
25:37
33
David Lewis
Ierland
25:40
34
Joerie Gennisse
Phoenix
26:10
35
Rafael van der Steen
Phoenix
26:47
36
Michael Hyland
Ierland
30:03
MSEN, 8000 M MSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noël Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
28:05
2
Jelle Kemper
Prins Hendrik
28:06
3
Wouter Jansen
Attila
28:07
4
Jeroen Veldhuis
AAC
28:08
5
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
28:19
6
Christiaan Hemstede
Climax
28:35
7
Pieter Mans
Twenterand
28:38
8
Hidde Tangerman
AAC
28:41
9
Michiel Otten
28:43
10
Jeroen Zeinstra
Prins Hendrik
28:44
11
Solomon van Blokland
AV '23
28:47
12
Edgard Creemers
Leiden Atletiek
28:55
13
Tom van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
28:57
14
Jan Jouke Vos
AV Heerenveen
29:05
15
Allan van Hulst
Nijmegen Atletiek
29:07
16
Casper Dirks
Phanos
29:10
17
Wouter Gijsberts
De Liemers
29:14
18
Robert Planting
Prins Hendrik
29:14
19
Ralph Apeldoorn
DEM
29:14
20
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
29:26
21
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam Atletiek
29:35
22
Imo Muller
AAC
29:42
23
Tim brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
29:45
24
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Seven Hills Running
29:54
25
Frank Wouters
Typhoon
30:00
26
Jarno Miltenburg
Hellas
30:09
27
Michael van Groenewege
Nederland
30:25
28
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
30:33
29
Ron Szigetti
Attila
30:41
30
Dave Klink
Leiden Atletiek
30:53
31
Elmer Jansen
Haag Atletiek
30:57
32
Marco Barendregt
PAC
31:07
33
Dick van den Broek
Loopgroep PK
31:14
34
Niels Govers
Oss '78
31:20
35
Florian Lichtendonk
Hellas
31:28
36
Leon van der Lans
HAC '63
31:30
37
René van Dijke
Leiden Atletiek
31:35
38
Dennis Kaspori
31:36
39
Maarten Prins
Hellas
31:50
40
Tim van Leeuwen
Olympus '70
32:05
41
Frank Vulker
Leiden Atletiek
32:27
42
Janwillem Testerink
Leiden Atletiek
32:27
43
Marcel Kwakkel
Phoenix
32:28
44
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
32:33
45
Pieter Westers
Leiden Atletiek
32:42
46
Zeljko Obrenovic
AV '23
32:54
47
Hans Klanker
Leiden Atletiek
32:57
48
L W M Dam
Zaanland
32:59
49
Yakup Baskaya
Soest
33:05
50
Mitchel vd Dijssel
Soest
33:06
51
Jasper Springer
Nijmegen Atletiek
33:08
52
Casper Bruins
GAC Hilversum
33:11
53
Roelof Goodijk
Phoenix
33:38
54
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:44
55
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
33:56
56
Rik Wemmenhove
34:08
57
Geert Moelker
AV Gouda
34:24
58
Sebastiaan Boertien
Haag Atletiek
34:30
59
Wiebe Goodijk
VAV
34:31
60
Peter Loopik
Parthenon
34:50
61
Mark van Vugt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:01
62
Erik Simons
Tartlétos
35:08
63
Bart Wamelink
Trias
35:12
64
Oscar Lammers
GAC Hilversum
35:19
65
Michael Raaijmakers
Parthenon
35:28
66
Ben van der Kleij
Sparta
35:50
67
Wouter Dijksma
Leiden Atletiek
36:14
68
Hans de Jong
Kronos
36:37
69
Ian Zwaan
Amerongen
36:39
70
Niels Damen
DJA
36:59
71
Sonny Koudijs
Amersfoort
40:27
72
Tim Boers
GAC Hilversum
41:17
VPROM, 6000 M VPROM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrienne Herzog
Nederland
23:03
2
Sigrid Vandenbempt
België
23:26
3
Ilse Pol
Nederland
23:27
4
Miranda Boonstra
Nederland
24:10
5
Sabine van de Reijt
Nederland
24:23
6
Andrea Deelstra
Nederland
24:49
7
Ruth van de Meijden
Nederland
25:12
8
Sanne Broeksma
Nederland
25:19
9
Corine Spaans
Nederland
25:21
10
Jolande Verstraten
Nederland
25:26
11
Saskia van Vugt
Nederland
25:26
12
Tatyana Mesentseva
Oekraïne
26:11
13
Elodie Dulot
Frankrijk
26:47
14
Renske Weeda
Nijmegen Atletiek
27:07
VSEN, 6000 M VSEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lindy Burgman
Nijmegen
25:51
2
Esther Arts
Running2000
26:00
3
Stefanie Bouma
Impala
26:34
4
Melanie Spruyt
Running2000
26:39
5
Anouk Lievaart
Attila
26:51
6
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
26:59
7
Ilonka van den Hengel
Running2000
27:14
8
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
29:05
9
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
29:18
10
Eva van Zoonen
KAV Holland
30:34
11
Saskia te Velde
Hellas
30:52
12
Eline Altenburg-vd Bro
Phoenix
32:14
13
Jeannette van der Lind
Hellas
33:47
MJUNA, 3600 M MJUNA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jana van Wabeke
België
14:23
2
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
14:31
3
Rachel Klamer
LAAC Twente
14:54
4
Maureen Koster
AV '47
15:00
5
Marit Tegelaar
PAC
15:27
6
Jamie van Lieshout
Attila
15:49
7
Merel van Steenbergen
Boskoop
15:49
8
Jeanine vd Klashorst
Atverni
16:15
9
Marrijtje Molenhuis
AAC '61
16:19
10
Admay van Oevelen
Attila
16:51
11
Daisy Kusters
GAC Gemert
16:53
12
Cindy van der Avoort
GAC Gemert
16:56
13
Rianne Breedijk
Zaanland
17:11
14
Manon Sillekens
Sprint
17:38
15
Jacqueline Schröer
Hera
17:49
16
Merel Postema
Pijnenburg
17:49
17
Marianne Klijnstra
AV Heerenveen
18:20
MPROM, 10400 M MPROM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Rotich
Kenia
33:19
2
Josphat Bett
Kenia
33:53
3
Hassan Belkhanouch
Frankrijk
34:16
4
Moses Kibet
Uganda
34:20
5
Igor Teterukov
Wit-Rusland
34:48
6
Patrick Stitzinger
Nederland
34:50
7
Krijn van Koolwijk
België
34:59
8
Sajji Bouazza
Marokko
35:06
9
Greg van Hest
Nederland
35:17
10
Nordin Athamna
Algerije
35:17
11
Hans Janssens
België
35:21
12
Dries Busselot
België
35:22
13
Dmitri Dubovski
Wit-Rusland
35:25
14
Mick Clohisey
Ierland
35:27
15
Kim Ruell
België
35:29
16
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
35:32
17
Lander van Droogenbroe
België
35:33
18
Gerwin van den Hurk
Nederland
35:40
19
Pim Molenaar
Nederland
36:12
20
Christiaan van Beusich
Nederland
36:14
21
Erik Negerman
Nederland
36:21
22
Marco Gielen
Nederland
36:25
23
Robert Ton
Nederland
36:27
24
Luc Krotwaar
Nederland
36:39
25
Rob Detert Oude Weme
Nederland
36:45
26
Ronald Bassa
Nederland
36:55
27
David Hemstede
Climax
36:59
28
Huub Maas
Nederland
37:05
29
Fransua Woldemariam
Almere '81
37:15
30
Serhiy Zachepa
Oekraïne
37:17
31
Said Kanfaoui
Marokko
37:20
32
Pascal van Troost
Nederland
37:22
33
Tim Pleijte
Dynamica
37:26
34
Jeroen Maas
Nederland
37:28
35
Dennis Weijers
Nederland
37:31
36
Danile DeClerck
België
37:36
37
Thomas Veilleroy
Frankrijk
37:45
38
Edo Baart
Atos
37:51
39
Armand van der Smissen
Nederland
37:53
40
Timothy Karanu
Nederland
37:55
41
Rik van Laarhoven
38:30
42
Theo van den Abeel
België
38:39
43
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
38:44
44
Ian Conroy
Ierland
39:41
45
Christophe Stoelinga
Nederland
40:11
HREC9, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank de Graaf
Amsterdam
30:30
2
Andrew van Kints
Rijnsaterwoude
31:13
3
Sicco Bus
Amersfoort
32:44
4
Jean Paul Haaksman
Houten
33:21
5
Raymond Vontenie
Montfoort
33:36
6
Ignaas Dusseldorp
Landsmeer
33:40
7
Nicky Raes
Ameide
33:46
8
Bart van de Bunt
Soest
33:48
9
Cornelis de Stigter
Heerjansdam
33:54
10
Jan Piersma
Baarn
34:03
11
Stephan Suiker
Amsterdam
34:17
12
Stefan Jansen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
34:26
13
Sjaak Smetsers
Nijmegen
34:33
14
Michiel Riemersma
Amersfoort
34:37
15
Dave Hoogwout
Hoofddorp
34:38
16
Joris Prangsma
Drachten
34:38
17
Ben van Zelst (sr)
Soesterberg
34:45
18
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
34:46
19
Jeroen Tempelaars
Zeist
34:48
20
Gertjan de Bock
Zwammerdam
35:02
21
Riny van Brienen
Odijk
35:08
22
Johan Horst
Huizen
35:13
23
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
35:18
24
Arno Buijten
Soest
35:21
25
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
35:28
26
Peter Oostra
Alkmaar
35:28
27
M de Boer
Soest
35:28
28
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
35:30
29
Hans Spee
Soesterberg
35:36
30
Aart ter Keurs
Utrecht
35:47
31
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
35:48
32
Wilfred Zoetemelk
Soest
36:03
33
Gert-Jan Westerhout
Ameide
36:07
34
Rafael van Beek
Baarn
36:11
35
Ch van Velthoven
Bilthoven
36:11
36
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
36:13
37
Rein Jansen
Utrecht
36:15
38
Menno Zandee
Utrecht
36:16
39
Niels van de Woude
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:19
40
Pascal Krabbenborg
Soest
36:30
41
Louis Kinsbergen
Baarn
36:36
42
Arnout Baas
Utrecht
36:41
43
Albert Willigenburg
Hoogland
36:43
44
Martijn Jansen
Soest
36:45
45
Hans van den Brande
Hilversum
36:46
46
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
36:47
47
Thijs Hekman
Enschede
36:49
48
Rob Cozijnsen
Soest
36:51
49
Dick Frantzen
Utrecht
36:51
50
Dennis Rijnbeek
Utrecht
36:58
51
Peter van der Vijgh
Soest
36:59
52
Ruud Wortel
Utrecht
37:04
53
Marcel Kaldenberg
Soest
37:05
54
Niels Kleijwegt
Soest
37:08
55
Michel Kats
Utrecht
37:08
56
Ivar Sidler
Rotterdam
37:12
57
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
37:13
58
Theodoor Torn
Bergschenhoek
37:14
59
Martin Stolk
Soest
37:16
60
Erik Kool
Utrecht
37:17
61
Dirk den Broeder
Woerdense Verlaat
37:18
62
Bart Housmans
Soest
37:25
63
Menko Veenstra
Hoogland
37:26
64
Bastiaan Burggraaf
Zeist
37:27
65
Wessel van Veen
Soest
37:31
66
Jeroen Looye
Utrecht
37:35
67
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
37:37
68
Joris Uijt de Haag
Veghel
37:38
69
Thomas van Luijtelaar
's-Gravenhage
37:43
70
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
37:47
71
Eelco Vogt
Culemborg
37:50
72
Joost Folkers
Utrecht
37:50
73
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
37:59
74
Alex van Maanen
Zeist
38:00
75
Richard Ros
Hilversum
38:00
76
Nando Kraaikamp
Soest
38:02
77
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
38:05
78
Arie van Lunteren
Den Dolder
38:05
79
Marco Scholten
Amersfoort
38:07
80
Hanz van de Pol
Utrecht
38:08
81
Gerben Vos
Den Dolder
38:09
82
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
38:10
83
Ronald van Slooten
Amersfoort
38:10
84
Rob Denekamp
Loosdrecht
38:12
85
Gerard de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
38:12
86
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten Spakenbur
38:13
87
Mark van de Reep
Soest
38:14
88
Ad van der Brul
Utrecht
38:17
89
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
38:17
90
Frank Aalten
Soest
38:18
91
Roman Packbier
Roosendaal
38:18
92
Laurens de Mol
Bilthoven
38:19
93
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
38:21
94
Jeffry van der Beek
Soest
38:24
95
Gertjan de Greef
Amersfoort
38:26
96
Roger Hochstenbach
Soest
38:26
97
Gertjan van Montfoort
Utrecht
38:28
98
Peter Hendriksen
Amersfoort
38:30
99
Gijs Kuiper
Soest
38:34
100
C LImburg
Soest
38:34
101
Carlo Oudebeek
Baarn
38:36
102
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
38:37
103
Martin Boer
Soest
38:39
104
Dennis Been
Amersfoort
38:43
105
Henk Libbers
Ijsselstein
38:44
106
Sven Slop
Amersfoort
38:46
107
Maurik Liefveld
Soest
38:47
108
Stefan van der Heijden
Huizen
38:50
109
Dennis Froon
Houten
38:52
110
Remco Spelt
Soest
38:54
111
Fokko Sijtsma
Soest
38:56
112
Mitchel Coulet
Zeist
38:58
113
Martijn Koolhoven
Soest
38:58
114
Thomas Obst
Hilversum
38:58
115
Van 't Velt
Hilversum
38:58
116
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
39:00
117
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
39:03
118
Sander Delfos
Leiden
39:04
119
Ferried Baali
Hilversum
39:05
120
Edgar van Gijn
Soest
39:07
121
Christiaan Bekker
IJsselstein Ut
39:08
122
Jelle Roes
Amersfoort
39:13
123
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
39:16
124
Enno Aerts
Weesp
39:17
125
Wim Langejan
Nieuwegein
39:18
126
Martijn Majoor
Laren Nh
39:18
127
Hans van Beek
Amersfoort
39:20
128
Jeroen van Beek
Hooglanderveen
39:22
129
Hans Corbeel
Huizen
39:22
130
Wim ten Brinke
Culemborg
39:24
131
Chris Slop
Amersfoort
39:24
132
Hans de Wolff
Soest
39:28
133
Jerke de Ruiter
Amersfoort
39:29
134
Joppe Steenbeek
Baarn
39:30
135
Aad Fontein
Hilversum
39:35
136
Reinoud van Laar
Haarlem
39:37
137
Marijn Edelenbosch
Sittard
39:41
138
Thomas van Bendegem
Soest
39:42
139
Wim Vermeule
Soesterberg
39:44
140
John Bessems
Vleuten
39:45
141
Ruud Schoordijk
Amersfoort
39:50
142
Ron Zoeteman
Soest
39:51
143
Toine Hulshof
Soest
39:52
144
Martin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
39:55
145
Jordi Steenman
Soest
39:55
146
Pim van den Akerboom
Mijdrecht
39:55
147
Bobby van Emmerik
Cothen
39:56
148
Ries de Beer
Amersfoort
39:59
149
Henk van Veen
Bovenkarspel
39:59
150
Vincent van Oostrom
Mijdrecht
40:02
151
Dick Kik
Krabbendijke
40:02
152
Stefan Staartjes
Almere
40:02
153
Rutger Rienks
Amersfoort
40:02
154
Erik Kleijn
Soesterberg
40:04
155
Arjen Cuijpers
Maarssen
40:05
156
Arie Treur
Soesterberg
40:06
157
Robert Warmer
Soest
40:06
158
Dirk Gerritsen
Utrecht
40:08
159
Daan Smeets
Soest
40:10
160
Fred Scholten
Amersfoort
40:10
161
Cor Haars
Ameide
40:11
162
Edwin de Voer
Soest
40:13
163
Theo Sandker
Amsterdam
40:13
164
Ivo van Barneveld
Soest
40:13
165
Serge Heijnen
Oegstgeest
40:14
166
Leo Goes
Houten
40:18
167
Andre Damen
Amersfoort
40:22
168
Gejan Bolink
Bilthoven
40:24
169
Mark Gruijters
Soest
40:26
170
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
40:26
171
Evert ten Kate
Bilthoven
40:30
172
Tim Scharff
Leusden
40:32
173
Frans Vlemmix
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:32
174
Ad van Olst
Hilversum
40:36
175
Piet Kurvink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:38
176
Rene Leppink
Amersfoort
40:38
177
Vincent van Leent
Soest
40:38
178
Roland Rodenburg
Vleuten
40:41
179
Diederik Wieman
Soest
40:42
180
Joost Kaats
Soest
40:43
181
Hans Wortel
Zeist
40:43
182
Jan van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
40:44
183
Klaas van't Klooster
Soest
40:45
184
Michiel van der Burgh
Baarn
40:49
185
Joep Damstra
Leusden
40:51
186
Jasper Uijt de Haag
Veghel
40:52
187
Willem Pothoven
Soest
40:52
188
Jan Broers
Nijkerkerveen
40:53
189
Jan Dirk Heesbeen
Hoogland
40:56
190
John Fokker
Amsterdam
40:56
191
Rolf Vermolen
's-Gravenhage
41:04
192
Raimond Meijer
Amersfoort
41:04
193
Jelle Terpstra
Utrecht
41:05
194
Rene Hilhorst
Soest
41:06
195
Theo van Laar
Amersfoort
41:07
196
Hans Haak
Nijkerk Gld
41:09
197
Roy van Essen
Zeist
41:10
198
Kim Stassar
Utrecht
41:11
199
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
41:12
200
Bert vabn Zoelen
Langbroek
41:14
201
Patrik Kleinegris
Soest
41:16
202
Jelle Mulder
Amersfoort
41:16
203
Ronald Dekker
Woerden
41:16
204
Luc Draisma
Baarn
41:17
205
Marc van der Duijs
Soest
41:18
206
Hein de Natris
De Bilt
41:19
207
Henk Nordt
Baarn
41:21
208
Bastiaan van Ingen
Nieuw Vennep
41:22
209
Frans jan Roesink
's-Gravenhage
41:23
210
Pangemanan
Hilversum
41:24
211
Jan de Graaf
Groenekan
41:24
212
Jurre Haarsma
Amersfoort
41:27
213
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
41:28
214
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
41:29
215
Marius van Andel
Leusden
41:30
216
Guido van Kempen
Soest
41:32
217
Bas Rijk
Oosterhout Nb
41:32
218
Jeroen Rozeboom
Soest
41:32
219
Andre van Loo
Nieuwegein
41:33
220
Kasper Rozeboom
Soest
41:34
221
Jan Bijl
Utrecht
41:38
222
K Schaafsma
Leusden
41:39
223
Joep van den Boom
Zeist
41:40
224
Charlie Poortvliet
Soest
41:40
225
Huub Helsen
Venlo
41:42
226
Doltun Data
Bilthoven
41:42
227
Hans Visscher
Soest
41:43
228
Herman Roest
Soest
41:46
229
Robin Beukers
Bunschoten Spakenbur
41:50
230
Hans van Hees
Soest
41:50
231
Richard Mostard
Soest
41:51
232
Mike vd Zuidwind
Amersfoort
41:52
233
Peter Uijt de Haag
Veghel
41:52
234
Vincent van den Dijsse
Naarden
41:52
235
Rien Florijn
Soest
41:52
236
Henk Sevink
Leusden
41:53
237
Joop Majoor
Huizen
41:53
238
David Vis
Soesterberg
41:54
239
Bas Twigt
Leusden
41:55
240
Pieter Zwart
Utrecht
41:57
241
Huib Giesberts
Heemstede
41:57
242
Reinoud Agtersloot
Amsterdam
41:57
243
Paul van der Wielen
Den Dolder
41:58
244
Jan van den Bergen
Almere
41:58
245
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
41:59
246
Casper Jonker
Soest
42:01
247
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten Spakenbur
42:01
248
Edwin ter Hennepe
Amersfoort
42:02
249
Marvin Cirkel
Zeist
42:02
250
Hans Hofmans
Almere
42:02
251
Peter Kaspers
Soest
42:03
252
Marcel Philips
Bunschoten Spakenbur
42:03
253
Mike Berkholst
Huizen
42:04
254
Rob van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
42:05
255
Marco Roskam
Soest
42:06
256
Bram Serree
Utrecht
42:07
257
Kees de Zeeuw
Soest
42:08
258
Bernard Odijk
Schalkwijk
42:08
259
Koen van Dam
Soest
42:10
260
Anton van Kessel
Soest
42:11
261
Gies Stolze
Amersfoort
42:12
262
Henk van der Sluis
Amersfoort
42:13
263
Eddie Sevink
Soesterberg
42:14
264
Arthur Kaspers
Soest
42:16
265
Paul Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
42:17
266
Jan Bonnet
Leusden
42:18
267
John Smeeing
Soest
42:21
268
Mara de Visser
Nijkerk Gld
42:24
269
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
42:25
270
Vincent Rebergen
Zeist
42:28
271
Van Laar
Leusden
42:30
272
Tjeerd Oppedijk
Utrecht
42:30
273
Gerard Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:30
274
Ed Meijer
Amersfoort
42:34
275
Dirk-jan de Jong
Nieuwegein
42:34
276
Andre Smal
Leusden
42:34
277
Rob Postema
Amsterdam
42:35
278
Marc Termote
Baarn
42:38
279
Mon Akkerman
Vianen Ut
42:38
280
Bert van Aggelen
Huizen
42:46
281
Frans Hensen
Soest
42:47
282
Robert Liuwa
Bussum
42:48
283
Rudy de Heer
Amersfoort
42:52
284
Arnoud van Walsum
Soest
42:53
285
Grieto Klasens
Den Dolder
42:56
286
Edwin Lodder
Amsterdam
42:59
287
Jaap van Laar
Utrecht
42:59
288
Hans Jolink
Maarssen
43:00
289
Stephan Bon
Oud Zuilen
43:00
290
Peter van Veldhuijzen
Zeist
43:01
291
Dennis van Dijk
Amersfoort
43:02
292
Wiljo Vreeman
Soesterberg
43:02
293
Rick Bouwer
Amersfoort
43:04
294
Henk Beukers
Hoogland
43:04
295
Joram van den Berg
Amsterdam
43:04
296
Hans Kaiser
Soest
43:05
297
Rob van Beek
Soest
43:06
298
Arno Brons
Soest
43:06
299
Tom Veldman
Naarden
43:11
300
Ron van der Kroef
Leusden
43:11
301
Anzon van Kraam
Naarden
43:12
302
Ton Voskuilen
Soesterberg
43:14
303
Maurice Huisman
Hilversum
43:16
304
Rob Baggerman
Waddinxveen
43:16
305
George de Jong
Leersum
43:17
306
Patrick Meijer
Soest
43:23
307
Eric van den Broek
Utrecht
43:23
308
Wibo Rip
Soest
43:24
309
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
43:24
310
Jan van der Ven
Leusden
43:25
311
Julian Beukers
Hoogland
43:25
312
Klaas Beukers
Bunschoten Spakenbur
43:26
313
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
43:26
314
Bert Akkersdijk
Hilversum
43:26
315
Hans Brits
Amstelveen
43:28
316
Jeroen Gmelig Meyling
Bunschoten Spakenbur
43:29
317
Jan van Ours
Naarden
43:32
318
Rowdy van den Berg
Nieuwegein
43:32
319
Erik Tolboom
Soest
43:33
320
André Groothuizen
Amersfoort
43:33
321
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
43:34
322
Vincent Appelhof
Houten
43:35
323
Arthur Kleipool
Amsterdam
43:36
324
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
43:36
325
Merijn Burgers
Soest
43:38
326
Michel Seinen
Huizen
43:40
327
Waldo Baas
Naarden
43:41
328
Jan van Loenen
Hilversum
43:41
329
Joost Burcksen
Almere
43:44
330
Ton Kraaikamp
Soest
43:45
331
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
43:46
332
Henny Spliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:47
333
Frans Oomen
Hilversum
43:49
334
Michael Kampen
Soest
43:50
335
Hein Stolle
Amsterdam
43:51
336
Peter Brouwers
Soest
43:52
337
David Gaillard
Soest
43:53
338
Peter Ingels
Soest
43:54
339
Hans van Elst
Soest
43:55
340
Wilco Schouten
Leusden
43:56
341
Marc Welleman
Soesterberg
43:56
342
Albert Veenendaal
Hoogland
43:57
343
Thomas Tap
Amersfoort
43:57
344
Max Draisma
Baarn
43:57
345
Arjen de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
43:59
346
Maarten Franken
Bergen op Zoom
43:59
347
Hans van Gerven
Amersfoort
44:02
348
Ton Pijpers
Almere
44:02
349
Jos de Vries
Leusden
44:02
350
Marco Sevink
Soest
44:02
351
F Brugman
Hilversum
44:02
352
Tom Steenman
Soest
44:03
353
Leo Stolk
Soest
44:04
354
Paul van den Bosch
Amersfoort
44:05
355
Gaby Suvaal
Hoogland
44:06
356
Jos Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
44:07
357
Richard van Maarseveen
Hilversum
44:07
358
Hans Mors
Hilversum
44:07
359
Bote Engwerda
Amersfoort
44:07
360
L M de Goede
Soest
44:08
361
Xander van As
Leusden
44:09
362
Victor Miles de Vries
Groot-Brittannië
44:09
363
Andre Gouw
Amersfoort
44:10
364
Riens Kraaijeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:15
365
Edwin Pot
Amersfoort
44:15
366
Marco Blokland
De Meern
44:17
367
Dennis Aarnink
Amersfoort
44:19
368
Hans Kant
Hoogland
44:20
369
Tony Gaillard
Soest
44:20
370
Martin van Arendonk
Soest
44:21
371
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
44:22
372
Jurre van der Plas
Huizen
44:22
373
Ronald de Bont
Amersfoort
44:22
374
Peter Schaaphok
Ermelo
44:23
375
Gert Lamers
Soesterberg
44:26
376
Theo van Dopperen
Nieuwegein
44:27
377
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
44:27
378
Klaas Kooy
Huizen
44:31
379
Robert van Almkerk
Amersfoort
44:33
380
Wim Vos
Blaricum
44:33
381
Dave Weisz
Utrecht
44:35
382
Olof van der Duijs
Amsterdam
44:37
383
Benjamin Vierus
Amersfoort
44:38
384
Lex Linsen
Bilthoven
44:40
385
René de Groot
Soest
44:40
386
Paul Kok
Soest
44:42
387
Henk Hagedoorn
Zeist
44:44
388
Frits Peters
Soest
44:47
389
Fred Schäffers
Soest
44:48
390
Robert Onder de Linden
Soest
44:49
391
Hans Keulaerds
Amsterdam
44:50
392
Ruud van Donk
Amersfoort
44:51
393
Maarten Faddegon
Soest
44:56
394
Frans Vonk
Soest
44:56
395
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
44:56
396
Derk Stoel
Soest
44:59
397
Peter van Diermen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
44:59
398
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
44:59
399
Thijs Roest
Soest
45:00
400
Jacques Smeets
Soest
45:03
401
Mark Schlebaum
Soest
45:05
402
Andre Bakker
Houten
45:07
403
Ton Koenders
Soest
45:09
404
Michael Zandvoort
Baarn
45:09
405
Erwin Smeets
Houten
45:10
406
Ben Echten
Amersfoort
45:15
407
Jos Mooten
Hilversum
45:15
408
Peter van Os
Hoogland
45:16
409
Jan van Loo
Tiel
45:17
410
Ronald Smart
Houten
45:17
411
Sjaak Haasnoot
Woerden
45:17
412
Rene van Dalen
Soest
45:18
413
Wim Scholtes
Wateringen
45:18
414
Mevlüt Kocer
Soest
45:21
415
Theo Agterberg
De Bilt
45:21
416
Bojan Hinke
Amersfoort
45:21
417
Jan Tosekni
Naarden
45:22
418
Andre van Zadel
Soest
45:22
419
Gert Dijkema
Soest
45:24
420
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
45:26
421
Edwin Bor
Zeist
45:27
422
M van Rooijen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
45:27
423
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
45:28
424
Ilja Kaspers
Soest
45:32
425
Coen van Dijk
Leusden
45:33
426
Rolf Brok
Soesterberg
45:34
427
Marco Aalmoes
Hilversum
45:36
428
Henk ter Wal
Amsterdam
45:36
429
Arie Kingma
Amersfoort
45:38
430
Henk Everts
Soest
45:39
431
Freddy Forger
Soest
45:39
432
Henri Nillesen
Purmerend
45:41
433
Frank Vink
Zeist
45:42
434
Jan Scholts
Abcoude
45:43
435
Hans van de Beel
Soest
45:46
436
Anton Delsman
De Bilt
45:47
437
Lex Meijer
Baarn
45:47
438
Theo Tolboom
Hilversum
45:49
439
Henk Bles
Baarn
45:49
440
Henk Blankestijn
Soest
45:49
441
Onno van Luyn
Soest
45:50
442
Ton Stout
Soest
45:50
443
Herman Hoeke
Soest
45:51
444
Chris Brandsen
Amersfoort
45:52
445
Cees van Proosdij
Baarn
45:53
446
Bernd Nijenhuis
Soest
45:54
447
Ruben van Doorn
Utrecht
45:57
448
Everhard van Dijk
Soest
45:58
449
Sven van Bemmel
Soest
46:00
450
Erik van der Velpen
Amsterdam
46:02
451
Kees Timmers
Eemnes
46:02
452
Louis Pols
46:03
453
Chris van de Kamp
Hilversum
46:05
454
Ruud Beukers
Bunschoten Spakenbur
46:07
455
Michel van Essen
Soest
46:08
456
Daan Mosterd
Amersfoort
46:12
457
Hans Heijtel
Soest
46:13
458
Harry Tomesen
Eemnes
46:15
459
Johan Beukers
Bunschoten Spakenbur
46:15
460
Jan Schuurman
Soest
46:15
461
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
46:15
462
Ruud Frings
Bunschoten Spakenbur
46:19
463
Herbert van Zomeren
Soest
46:21
464
Pim van Asch
Soest
46:23
465
Mark Akkerman
Soest
46:26
466
Hans Hamstra
Weesp
46:27
467
Tok Poortvliet
Soest
46:30
468
Cees Blankestijn
Soest
46:30
469
Jeroen van der Gun
Amersfoort
46:36
470
Hans Kabalt
Loosdrecht
46:36
471
Jules Stolk
Zeist
46:37
472
Roland Haagen
Soest
46:38
473
Eduard Wijnalda
Soesterberg
46:39
474
Bruno Lenarduzzi
Soest
46:39
475
Cees van Vianen
Soest
46:39
476
Remco Christman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:39
477
Jaco van Dasler
Soest
46:41
478
Max Dalfos
Leiden
46:44
479
Van Bart Bekkum
Soest
46:45
480
Jermain vd Weerdt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:48
481
Geurt Roozeboom
Huizen
46:51
482
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
46:53
483
Harry Wilting
Soest
46:54
484
Soedesh Ramdaras
Soesterberg
46:54
485
Rob Kleinegris
Soest
46:55
486
Hendrik Bakker
Huizen
46:56
487
Nico Pels
Leusden
47:01
488
Joop Boersen
Leusden
47:08
489
Dick Gasenbeek
Hollandsche Rading
47:09
490
Jarvin Vos
Soest
47:13
491
Bergo Korteweg
Huizen
47:13
492
Harry J M Klumper
Harderwijk
47:17
493
Rijnder Schaap
Amersfoort
47:17
494
Jurn van Jaarsveld
IJsselstein Ut
47:22
495
Edovard Buning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:24
496
Roel Richmond
Soest
47:24
497
Andre van Vugt
Soest
47:24
498
Ad van Halteren
Bunschoten Spakenbur
47:29
499
Paul van Raay
Beverwijk
47:34
500
Aret Aprahamian
Soest
47:34
501
Leon Oud
Amstelveen
47:34
502
Floor van den Berg
Woubrugge
47:35
503
Frans Hofma
Soest
47:36
504
Mari Beks
Amersfoort
47:39
505
Maarten Kool
Hilversum
47:45
506
Joep Akkerman
Soest
47:52
507
Jim Akkerman
47:52
508
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
48:01
509
Rene Cuperus
Amersfoort
48:01
510
Eric van der Heijden
Nederhorst den Berg
48:01
511
Peter Hilhorst
Soest
48:02
512
Wim van Munster
Amersfoort
48:04
513
Frank Rasch
Soest
48:06
514
Robert Wagner
Soest
48:06
515
David Crinnion
Hilversum
48:07
516
Mike van Grevengoed
Culemborg
48:07
517
Hans Adelaars
Soest
48:08
518
Benjamin Fledderus
Voorburg
48:08
519
Kostas Mantzarakis
Dalem
48:08
520
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
48:09
521
Sipke Oppedijk
Utrecht
48:10
522
Joris van Galen
Utrecht
48:13
523
Frank Wind
Hilversum
48:13
524
Peter van Esseveld
Soesterberg
48:14
525
Harry Sievers
Laren Nh
48:14
526
Ferdinand de Haan
Utrecht
48:15
527
Stas Zylicz
Gouda
48:16
528
Henk Jan Post
Hilversum
48:20
529
Wout Mout
Soest
48:21
530
Jeffrey Mets
Soest
48:24
531
Ab Weerman
Soesterberg
48:25
532
Harry van Keulen
Leusden
48:25
533
Willem Rip
Soest
48:27
534
Jeroen Grootveld
Houten
48:28
535
Matthijs Schulenkloppe
Leusden
48:31
536
Rob de Graaf
Soest
48:32
537
Wim Peut
Leusden
48:32
538
Dries de Visser
Soest
48:33
539
Anton Belt
Soest
48:33
540
Chris Couenberg
Nijkerk Gld
48:41
541
Stefan Zwart
Zaandam
48:43
542
Edwin Optekamp
De Meern
48:46
543
Peter de Knegt
Woerden
48:47
544
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
48:47
545
Jack Ambags
Amersfoort
48:52
546
Ad Sanders
Soest
49:01
547
Cees den Heijer
Soest
49:02
548
Jan van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
49:02
549
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
49:03
550
Hugo de Jong
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:04
551
Daniel Rood
Utrecht
49:06
552
Jesse Zijlstra
Deventer
49:11
553
Jan Post
Amersfoort
49:12
554
Marco van Houdt
Soest
49:14
555
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
49:14
556
Gertjan de Coo
Hilversum
49:16
557
Roy Mommersteeg
Haarsteeg
49:20
558
Gerrit Stoeten
Leusden
49:21
559
Bart-Jan van den Dijss
Soest
49:21
560
Jos Ooms
Lepelstraat
49:22
561
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
49:26
562
Bjorn Paree
Aalsmeer
49:27
563
Pierre Buuren
Soest
49:29
564
Hans van den Berg
Houten
49:31
565
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
49:36
566
Martin van der Beek
Soesterberg
49:37
567
Ed Ockhuysen
Zeist
49:37
568
Rob de Jong
Bilthoven
49:37
569
Peter Weijermans
Amersfoort
49:38
570
Stan Uyland
Soest
49:38
571
Merlijn Tishauser
Harlingen
49:39
572
Leo Groeneveld
Soest
49:46
573
Arjan Swaager
Soest
49:46
574
Piter Rost
Soest
49:47
575
Ger Hulzebos
Soest
49:49
576
Huub Butzelaar
Soest
49:49
577
Harry Wouters
Soest
49:51
578
Dirk T Verwoert
Maarssen
49:53
579
Bert Wilms
Weesp
49:54
580
Wulfert de Greef
Leersum
49:58
581
Martijn Endendijk
Hilversum
49:59
582
Van der Wijk
Leusden
50:00
583
Theo Hoek
Houten
50:15
584
Ruud Krouwel
Ermelo
50:19
585
P Schimmel
Soest
50:19
586
Frank van der Linden
's-Gravenhage
50:23
587
Hugo de Vries
Soest
50:27
588
Richard van Trigt
Eindhoven
50:33
589
Rogier Meun
Soest
50:38
590
Marten W Loedeman
Amersfoort
50:44
591
Henk de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
50:47
592
Robert Smeeing
Soest
50:48
593
Rob Dekker
Soest
50:50
594
Gose van den Weerdt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:52
595
Cees van der Windt
Ophemert
50:53
596
Richard Werkhoven
IJsselstein Ut
50:54
597
Hans Paulich
Hilversum
50:55
598
Jean Hesp
Naarden
50:56
599
Ton Cornelissen
Soest
50:56
600
Dirk-jan Juliën
Nieuwegein
51:00
601
Fred Burgmans
Soest
51:01
602
Sven de Boer
Soest
51:02
603
Rokus van Opstal
Hilversum
51:03
604
Frank van Dijk
Bilthoven
51:03
605
Frank Schutte
Soest
51:06
606
Theo van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
51:08
607
Peter Draisma
Baarn
51:10
608
Hans van Jaarsveld
IJsselstein Ut
51:10
609
John Hoebe
Soest
51:18
610
Wim Leenders
Amsterdam
51:18
611
Dick Minkema
Soest
51:20
612
Peter Rozemond
Amersfoort
51:27
613
Jan Uittenbroek
Woerden
51:29
614
Peter van der Vliet
Bussum
51:29
615
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
51:30
616
Arwin Lergner
Soest
51:33
617
Dick Molenaar
Soest
51:39
618
Sep van den Boom
Zeist
51:40
619
Hans Cornelis
Soest
51:45
620
Hans Bouma
Helmond
51:45
621
Marco van Tiel
Rhenen
51:47
622
Marcel van Rooijen
Amersfoort
51:47
623
Gerard Drost
Soest
51:49
624
Rene BROUWER
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:11
625
Pieter Goverse
Soesterberg
52:21
626
Jeroen Faddegon
Soest
52:27
627
Hans Faddegon
Soest
52:28
628
Frank Robert
Almere
52:30
629
Johan Aarendonk
Loenen aan de Vecht
52:39
630
Paul Speek
52:41
631
John Elschot
Wehl
52:42
632
Rob van Kleef
Soest
52:44
633
Jan van de Hoef
Soest
52:45
634
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
52:51
635
Peter van Meurs
Soest
52:52
636
Jeroen Kleijwegt
Soest
52:52
637
René de Vaal
Amersfoort
52:55
638
Evert Fritzsche
Bussum
52:58
639
Herman Fledderus
Voorburg
53:00
640
Jacko Moerdijk
Ermelo
53:01
641
Kees Hilhorst
Soest
53:09
642
Job Zaal
Houten
53:11
643
Marco van Rijn
Soesterberg
53:19
644
Guus Verweij
Weesp
53:26
645
Ge Koelink
Soest
53:27
646
Koos Nooi
Amersfoort
53:28
647
Hennie Kos
Huizen
53:28
648
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
53:29
649
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
53:43
650
Léon van den Heuvel
Hilversum
53:45
651
Cock Gualm
Rozenburg Zh
53:47
652
Gerard Geerlings
Soesterberg
53:55
653
Cor Visser
Naarden
54:00
654
Dik van Kleef
Zwaag
54:00
655
Gerrit Steen
Hoevelaken
54:07
656
Visser Aat
Soest
54:10
657
Ronald Zijlstra
Soest
54:13
658
Frans van Dijk
Woerden
54:13
659
Piet Buysman
Utrecht
54:20
660
Rudy de Hulster
Amersfoort
54:35
661
Lex Vermeulen
Amersfoort
54:39
662
Dick van der Klaauw
Leersum
54:42
663
Ruurd Kievit
Hoogland
54:47
664
Wout Bakker
Leusden
54:49
665
Gerrit Bakker
Amersfoort
54:50
666
Steven Veenendaal
Maartensdijk
55:09
667
André Bolt
Amersfoort
55:17
668
Peter Paul Kempers
Bussum
55:50
669
Gert-jan Teeuwissen
Hilversum
56:08
670
Gerrit van Brummelen
Den Dolder
56:17
671
Corrinna Brinkman
Soesterberg
56:33
672
D Brinkman
Soesterberg
56:34
673
Sake Antonides
Huizen
58:12
674
Peter van Fenema
Amsterdam
58:25
675
Andre Streefkerk
Soest
58:33
676
René Manintveld
Soest
59:19
677
John van Luijn
Utrecht
59:46
678
Herman Middendorp
Maartensdijk
1:01:57
679
Freek van Slooten
Amersfoort
1:04:04
680
Ruud Roozendaal
Amersfoort
1:08:23
DREC9, 9 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van den Hout
Zeist
38:10
2
Monica Gorska
Utrecht
38:13
3
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
38:26
4
Janet Wetser
Soest
38:48
5
Anouk van Leeuwen
Soest
39:12
6
Tessa van Rossenberg
Leiden
39:24
7
Saskia van Laar
Utrecht
40:00
8
Sytske de Boer
Soest
40:16
9
Ingeborg Vonk
Loosdrecht
40:50
10
Jacqueline Drop-Pullen
Soest
41:09
11
Tessa Koster
Soest
41:34
12
Nannie Putters
Leusden
41:41
13
Laura van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
41:43
14
Irma Kaandorp
Amersfoort
41:59
15
Emma Beeker
Amersfoort
42:13
16
Alieke Griffioen
Roelofarendsveen
42:19
17
Hanneke van Kooten
Zwolle
42:26
18
Daniel Rademaker
Soest
42:28
19
Danielle Steenman
Utrecht
42:34
20
Gerda Nouwen
Soest
42:38
21
Kim van den Brule
Utrecht
42:59
22
Rachelle Andujar
43:05
23
Esther Oerlemans
De Bilt
43:20
24
Louise Feelders-Spelt
Soest
43:38
25
Marion van Rooijen
Vleuten
44:20
26
Simone van Dorresteijn
Soest
44:20
27
Jeannette Daalmeijer
Den Dolder
44:26
28
Liek Emous
Soest
44:34
29
Isabelle Verhoeven
Hilversum
44:53
30
Tanja Klooster
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:57
31
Marloes Faddegon
Soest
45:08
32
Ilona Verhoeven
Soest
45:35
33
Rita Teeuwissen
Hilversum
45:41
34
Sya Hoeke
Soest
45:46
35
Carola van Dijk
Utrecht
45:49
36
Ingrid Wendel
Soest
46:10
37
Immy Kiesling
Maarn
46:11
38
Ivanka Vos
Soest
46:11
39
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
46:21
40
Joosten Zandee Els
Woerdense Verlaat
46:23
41
Cynthia Nillesen
Purmerend
46:37
42
Annemieke van Dasler
Soest
46:40
43
Ingrid Duiven
Amersfoort
46:41
44
Pavien Bavinck
Soest
46:42
45
Elle Petit
Utrecht
46:44
46
Sally Fritzsche
Amsterdam
46:47
47
Monique Wilhelm
Baarn
47:04
48
Areke Treur
Soesterberg
47:04
49
Cornia van der Salm
Gendt
47:14
50
Marianne Uit den Bogaa
Soest
47:15
51
Natasja van Gardingen
Soest
47:17
52
Marleen van Kooten
Soest
47:32
53
Ellie Verkaart
's-Hertogenbosch
47:34
54
Riek de Jong-Hesse
Soest
47:37
55
Geerte Hoeke
Soest
47:37
56
Elly Voskuilen
Soesterberg
47:37
57
June Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
47:45
58
Nicole Jonker
Amsterdam
47:53
59
Caro Ebskamp
Harmelen
48:02
60
Marieke van der Kleij
Laren Nh
48:04
61
Lizzy van Zomeren
Soest
48:06
62
Sylvia Vos
Hilversum
48:07
63
Lotje Jooster
Vlijmen
48:11
64
Liesbeth Sievers
Laren Nh
48:11
65
Karlijn van Rooijen
Gouda
48:19
66
Annemarie Bekker
Soest
48:24
67
Petra Bitterling
Soest
48:28
68
Nelke Klaassen
Ruinen
48:36
69
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere
48:46
70
Gina Fonteine
Zeist
48:50
71
Yolande Rietman
Huizen
48:50
72
Belinda Gunther
Soest
48:50
73
Marian Conotte
Soest
48:50
74
Vicki Fritzsche
Bussum
48:52
75
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
48:54
76
Yvonne Makkinje
Huizen
49:04
77
Debbie Bijtjes
Amsterdam
49:05
78
Helen Van der Veen
Soest
49:06
79
Eugénie Buuron
Soest
49:15
80
Els Klemann
Soest
49:20
81
Laetitia Ooms
Soest
49:23
82
Edith Staartjes
Almere
49:36
83
Annemarie Pielaat
Soest
49:38
84
Heleen Fledderus
Rotterdam
49:40
85
Petra Molenaar
Soest
49:43
86
Gerrie Boelhouwer
Zeist
49:44
87
Astrid Hakker
Weesp
49:47
88
Karin van de Goede
Soest
49:49
89
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
49:58
90
Danique Raaijmakers
De Meern
50:03
91
Hettie Oude Kempers
Soest
50:05
92
Nilia Ramdaras
Soesterberg
50:09
93
Richarda Rozendal
Amersfoort
50:09
94
Lisette Minkels
Soest
50:28
95
Jacqueline Evelaar
Soest
50:30
96
Marlieke Damstra
Leusden
50:38
97
Nel Koster
Soest
50:51
98
Monique Hamer
Amersfoort
50:52
99
Alinda van Willegen
Weesp
50:59
100
Nelleke van den Berg
Soest
51:01
101
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
51:07
102
Marja Breedijk
Uithoorn
51:10
103
Joke Mannien
Amersfoort
51:10
104
Lotte van Senten
Soest
51:29
105
Manon Smeeing
Soest
51:32
106
Sandra van Veen
Soest
51:34
107
Diede Wieman
Soest
51:37
108
Gea van de Pol
Soest
51:38
109
Jennie Schotman
Amersfoort
51:40
110
Maaike Blansjaar
Amersfoort
51:43
111
Ilonka van Slooten
De Bilt
51:43
112
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
51:49
113
Charlotte Smit-vd Mool
Den Dolder
51:54
114
Anette Dales
Bussum
51:55
115
Ans van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
51:56
116
Anita den Heijer
Soest
52:00
117
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
52:01
118
Truus Moree
Soest
52:08
119
Van de Kraats
Soest
52:09
120
Holtrop
Wassenaar
52:24
121
Carine Lovett
Baarn
52:25
122
Bettie Vermeulen
Soest
52:29
123
Yvonne Sebel-America
Soest
52:38
124
Gerda Peut
Leusden
52:40
125
Sietske van der Vijgh
Soest
52:41
126
Marjanne van Loon
Amersfoort
52:43
127
Yvonne van Bentum
Leusden
52:43
128
Toos Vreman
Huizen
52:46
129
Carlijn Schäffers
Soest
52:52
130
Bertina de Vaal
Amersfoort
52:55
131
Ilon de Boer
Soest
52:56
132
Martine de Boer
Amsterdam
52:57
133
Brenda Kuiper-Wind
Hilversum
53:03
134
Stella Casander
Putten
53:06
135
Hilleen Smeets
Soest
53:11
136
Anita Kinsbergen
Baarn
53:12
137
Jolanda Lam
Hoogland
53:14
138
Hetty Echten
Amersfoort
53:24
139
Jelly Nooi
Amersfoort
53:30
140
Marie-José Schrasser
Vleuten
53:31
141
Saskia van de Vuurst
Soest
53:37
142
Marjolein Krops
Amersfoort
53:43
143
Brenda Karsen
Amersfoort
53:49
144
Maria Buijs
Soest
53:50
145
Joleen Hakker
Soest
53:54
146
Mieke Janssen
Soest
53:56
147
Nynke Beth
Amersfoort
53:59
148
Betty de Wit
Hilversum
54:07
149
A M Smits van Rooijen
Soest
54:07
150
Ingrid Weisink
Amersfoort
54:08
151
Adelheid Beelen
Soest
54:24
152
Erika van Tuijl
Woerden
54:24
153
Jantje Manden
Soest
54:26
154
Petra van Os
Soest
54:33
155
Kim de Witte
Woudenberg
55:03
156
Latoya vd Peut
Renswoude
55:03
157
Brigitte vd Lugt
Soest
55:06
158
Carmelita Melenhorst
Amersfoort
55:10
159
Danielle van der Heijd
Hooglanderveen
55:21
160
Amber de Wit
Hilversum
55:26
161
Joke Opmeer
Hilversum
55:26
162
Tumi Pangalila
Hilversum
55:28
163
Gerdy America
Helvoirt
55:32
164
Marjolein Vermeulen
Baarn
56:06
165
Marianne van Toornburg
Weesp
56:14
166
Jose Voet
Soest
56:14
167
Henny Ottenhoff
Weesp
56:15
168
Henriette Hamstra
Weesp
56:17
169
Ria Hol
Maarsbergen
56:22
170
Irma Hilhorst
Soest
56:32
171
Linda Bongaarts
Aalsmeer
56:37
172
Desiré Butzelaar- van
Soest
57:02
173
Van Albada-Kuipers
Amersfoort
57:32
174
Froukelien Wendt
Huizen
57:49
175
Laura Klarenbeek
Soest
58:28
176
Florine Streefkerk
Soest
58:34
177
Kirsta Donders
Soest
1:01:27
178
Ellen Manintveld
Soest
1:02:05
JPUPA, 1200 M JPUPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elias Loukili
Atverni
5:01
2
Brian Versluis
Atverni
5:03
3
Tom van Ommeren
THOR
5:08
4
Bart Brand
AV '47
5:09
5
Lauri Hulleman
AV '34
5:18
6
Jens van der Poel
Spado
5:19
7
Sven van Miltenburg
BAV
5:20
8
Jurriaan de Rijk
Haag Atletiek
5:27
9
Pascal Sinnema
Lionitas
5:33
10
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
5:35
11
Colin Wegman
Leusden
5:41
12
Corné Parol
Fit
5:43
13
Hielke Hilberts
GAC Hilversum
5:46
14
Berend-Jan Koster
GAC Hilversum
5:47
15
Cas Bakker
Clytoneus
5:53
16
Anass Charki
Phoenix
5:53
17
Thomas Romagnoli
GAC Hilversum
5:57
18
Cirrus Nebbeling
GAC Hilversum
5:57
19
Thomas Noteboom
Energie
5:59
20
Jalbert Schut
Pijnenburg
6:03
21
Niels Kuil
BAV
6:05
22
Rick Hollestelle
Triathlon
6:06
23
Sjoerd Bekius
AV Heerenveen
6:09
24
Derk van Ee
AV Aalsmeer
6:11
25
Koen vd Loo
Weesp
6:12
26
Wouter Greven
Almere '81
6:13
27
Vincent Loon
Soest
6:14
28
Ries Lutz
GAC Hilversum
6:14
29
Olivier van Dam
GAC Hilversum
6:15
30
Menno Bots
Soest
6:15
31
Guus Nouwen
Pijnenburg
6:16
32
Lars van Beek
Pijnenburg
6:16
33
Freek Tiel Groenestege
Clytoneus
6:16
34
Michiel Hollestelle
Triathlon
6:24
35
Tycho Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
6:25
36
Stephan Demmendaal
Fit
6:27
37
Yaran Wienneke
GAC Hilversum
6:33
38
Jesse van Leijenhorst
Soest
6:35
39
Stijn Hoogenboom
Olympus '70
6:38
40
Jochem Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
6:40
41
Nick Ouwehand
Pijnenburg
6:42
42
Wouter Jansen
Soest
6:45
43
Camiel van Eijs
Pijnenburg
6:48
44
Kenneth Moerenhout
Clytoneus
6:50
45
Aad Schuilenburg
Pijnenburg
6:50
46
Lucas Biesterveld
Pijnenburg
6:55
47
Emiel Scholten
Soest
6:57
48
Max Groot
Pijnenburg
6:58
49
Wouter Kleijn
Soesterberg
6:58
50
Stefan Smits
Pijnenburg
6:59
51
Wietse Walraven
Pijnenburg
7:01
52
Jasper Pot
Amersfoort
7:09
53
Sven Both
Pijnenburg
7:14
54
René Dijkhuizen
Clytoneus
7:17
55
Anton Hilhorst
GAC Hilversum
7:21
56
Koen Hendriksen
GAC Hilversum
7:24
57
Lex Butzelaar
Soest
7:26
58
Laurens van Loenen
GAC Hilversum
7:26
59
Youp Overtoom
Soest
7:34
60
Thijs Köllmann
Pijnenburg
7:36
61
Laurens Corbière
Clytoneus
7:38
62
Max Bakker
GAC Hilversum
7:41
63
Daan van Kampen
GAC Hilversum
7:42
64
Mark Gersdorf
Pijnenburg
7:48
65
Lucas Veen
GAC Hilversum
7:49
66
Stijn Rotman
Pijnenburg
7:49
67
Nicolaas Romagnoli
GAC Hilversum
7:58
68
Steyn Akkerman
GAC Hilversum
8:02
69
Patrick Feijen
GAC Hilversum
8:19
70
Gijs Arends
Pijnenburg
8:38
MPUPA, 1200 M MPUPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diane van Es
Energie
5:34
2
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
5:58
3
Luca Bos
GAC Hilversum
6:04
4
Mirte Klarenbeek
Pijnenburg
6:04
5
Esmee Stöver
Pijnenburg
6:06
6
Mauve Bos
GAC Hilversum
6:12
7
Lotte van Beek
Pijnenburg
6:13
8
Rosanne van der Nooij
GAC Hilversum
6:13
9
Vera Verboom
GAC Hilversum
6:15
10
Mara Kaspers
Pijnenburg
6:17
11
Ruth van Maris
BAV
6:19
12
Pamela Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
6:20
13
Elise Innemee
Soest
6:24
14
Anja Bekema
GAC Hilversum
6:25
15
Fleurine van Logtestij
Pijnenburg
6:30
16
Carlijn Smallenburg
GAC Hilversum
6:32
17
Irene Potma
Energie
6:36
18
Lara van Ravenstein
Start '78
6:44
19
Esther Valkonet
GAC Hilversum
6:47
20
Merel Zevering
Pijnenburg
6:55
21
Julia Straatman
GAC Hilversum
6:57
22
Moira Stam
GAC Hilversum
7:00
23
Franka Smet
GAC Hilversum
7:01
24
Wouke van 't Klooster
Pijnenburg
7:04
25
Ilonka Dekker
Clytoneus
7:04
26
Charissa Wagenveld
AV Nijkerk
7:10
27
Bo Clavaux
Pijnenburg
7:13
28
Renske de Blocq van Sc
Pijnenburg
7:15
29
Ilse de Boer
Pijnenburg
7:18
30
Hilde Luijtjes
Pijnenburg
7:20
31
Julia Vermorken
AV '47
7:22
32
Nienke Blom
Pijnenburg
7:25
33
Nienke Heida
Clytoneus
7:26
34
Floor Markslag
Altis
7:40
35
Lauren Besselaar
GAC Hilversum
7:46
36
Femke Fleur Verstraete
Altis
7:47
37
Sophie van Wijk
Soest
7:48
38
Famke Broekhuizen
Pijnenburg
7:49
39
Sandra van de Grift
Pijnenburg
7:56
40
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
7:57
41
Hanna Haemers
GAC Hilversum
8:06
42
Femke Jansen
Pijnenburg
8:09
43
Milou Martens
Soest
10:13
JJUNC, 2000 M JJUNC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olaf van den Bergh
Marvel
7:03
2
Jorijn de Mare
Atverni
7:08
3
Youri Oolbekking
Hanzesport
7:09
4
Wadie Moussaoui
AV Weert
7:12
5
Tommy Staal
Delta Sport
7:16
6
Freek Lier
Hanzesport
7:26
7
Nick Hoogedoorn
Zeewolde
7:26
8
Tim Koenis
Hera
7:28
9
Sander Brouwers
Prins Hendrik
7:28
10
Roy van der Have
Fortuna
7:32
11
Mitchell Thiel
Pijnenburg
7:36
12
Thomas Ticheloven
AAC '61
7:39
13
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
7:41
14
Joran Klaver
Hera
7:41
15
Milan Roelofs
AV '56
7:42
16
Bart van Nunen
Spark
7:43
17
Nino Kraaijer
Lycurgus
7:46
18
Rob Spin
Dionysos
7:54
19
Houd Benyahya
Suomi
7:58
20
Xavier de Vriendt
Scheldesport
8:00
21
Messaoud Dardouri
Atverni
8:02
22
Tim Klaassen
THOR
8:04
23
Milan Brons
Almere '81
8:17
24
Stan van der Meer
Arena
8:20
25
Teun Fliervoet
Seven Hills Running
8:23
26
MathijsWille
THOR
8:25
27
Valentijn Weinans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
8:27
28
Rens Woltjes
Phoenix
8:29
29
Dion van Helden
Energie
8:31
30
Joris Ketelaars
Pijnenburg
8:33
31
Connor Lewis
Ierland
8:34
32
Ruaidhri C Fennell
Ierland
8:34
33
Thierry Belt
Triathlon
8:35
34
Michiel van Veen
Statina
8:35
35
Jari van Ravenstein
Start '78
8:36
36
Martijn de Vries
Start '78
8:37
37
Thymo Reichgelt
THOR
8:38
38
Tomas Baars
AV Aalsmeer
8:42
39
Pieter Mijnhout
GAC Hilversum
8:44
40
Justin van Benten
Phoenix
8:45
41
Boy van den Berg
GAC Hilversum
8:46
42
Jeroen Zwart
Phoenix
8:50
43
Nijs Wienese
GAC Hilversum
8:58
44
Rik Palings
THOR
9:01
45
Luuk van der Sommen
Pijnenburg
9:07
46
Koen Koehof
Pijnenburg
9:09
47
Hille Dalstra
AV Heerenveen
9:11
48
Steven Klaren
VAV
9:14
49
David Veen
GAC Hilversum
9:15
50
Bas van der Vuurst
BAV
9:18
51
Tom Groot
Pijnenburg
9:30
52
Sibren van den Berg
Phoenix
9:35
53
Mats Pijl
GAC Hilversum
9:39
54
Bradley Groenestein
Altis
9:41
55
Alexander Harms
Zuidwal
9:46
56
Stan Lutz
GAC Hilversum
9:54
57
Harold Rog
Pijnenburg
10:01
58
Tshego Epema
Altis
10:01
59
Sven Jakobsen
Altis
10:10
60
Jacco Kremers
Altis
10:16
61
Matthijs uit den Bogaa
Pijnenburg
10:43
62
Joost van Rooijen
Pijnenburg
10:55
63
Brendan Kamphuis
Bussum
10:58
64
Kevin Land
Pijnenburg
11:11
65
Kevin Rompa
Altis
11:18
66
Jonas Vonk
Soest
11:45
67
Martijn Griffioen
Pijnenburg
11:52
68
Bas van Ginkel
Pijnenburg
12:23
MJUNC, 2000 M MJUNC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia van Velthoven
Attila
7:51
2
Jip Vastenburg
GAC Hilversum
7:57
3
Pascale Maas
HAC
8:05
4
Tirza van der Wolf
SC Reeuwijk
8:08
5
Judi Becx
Attila
8:12
6
Minke van der Meer
AV Heerenveen
8:21
7
Mirthe Overkamp
Hanzesport
8:28
8
Hannah Regeer
Leiden Atletiek
8:28
9
Anne Luijten
AV '40
8:28
10
Sascha van Zelst
Pijnenburg
8:34
11
Ilse Venema
GAC Hilversum
8:35
12
Denise Sinnema
AV Heerenveen
8:35
13
Laura Wientjens
Spado
8:38
14
Kaylee van Gent
Sprint
8:39
15
Shehrazade de Zwager
Daventria
8:43
16
Larissa Schut
Spado
8:45
17
Shannon Lakerveld
AV Aalsmeer
8:46
18
Eva van Ee
AV Aalsmeer
8:50
19
Sanne van Mourik
Delta Sport
8:52
20
Sharona Plasmeijer
AV Aalsmeer
8:52
21
Karlijn van Es
Energie
8:55
22
Marit Plat
AV Aalsmeer
8:59
23
Anne van der Put
Leiden Atletiek
9:02
24
Amber van de Kroef
Sprint
9:02
25
Lisanne van Huigenbosc
Almere '81
9:02
26
Suzanne Wildhagen
Sprint
9:07
27
Sophie van der Most
De Liemers
9:08
28
Katja Poltavets
AV Heerenveen
9:08
29
Anna Wientjens
Spado
9:20
30
Marije Doddema
Zaanland
9:21
31
Lysanne Wilkens
Oss '78
9:21
32
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
9:30
33
Aldo Bierbooms
Sprint
9:30
34
Lisa Rodenburg
Altis
9:46
35
Suzanne Nouwen
Pijnenburg
9:47
36
Janna Bots
Pijnenburg
9:48
37
Linda de Vlieger
Delta Sport
10:01
38
Lisanne van Manen
Ilion
10:04
39
Sanne Knollema
Ilion
10:12
40
Jolijn de Blocq van Sc
Pijnenburg
10:15
41
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
10:19
42
Elke brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
10:21
43
Tessel van de Loo
GAC Hilversum
10:30
44
Marlijn van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
10:37
45
Nynke van 't Hof
Pijnenburg
10:42
46
Carmen Lambeek
Pijnenburg
10:44
47
Vera den Breejen
Pijnenburg
10:48
48
Renate van den Broek
GAC Hilversum
11:06
49
Ilse Kemper
Clytoneus
11:13
50
Bente Cijs
Pijnenburg
11:27
51
Inge van de Beek
Pijnenburg
11:27
52
Femke Corbière
Clytoneus
12:13
53
Willemijn Moerbeek
Seven Hills Running
19:37
HREC6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
22:08
2
Marco Loman
Hilversum
22:44
3
Erik Paerels
23:38
4
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
23:53
5
Maarten Kok
Soest
24:18
6
Matthijs Kool
Doorwerth
24:28
7
Jori Kalkman
Nijkerkerveen
24:34
8
Geert Vesper
Amersfoort
24:43
9
Peter Hoek
Amersfoort
24:44
10
Jeroen Meulmeester
Soesterberg
24:57
11
Arjan Vos
Hooglanderveen
26:04
12
Bauke ten Brinke
Culemborg
26:26
13
Thomas Lagerweij
Soest
26:31
14
Wim Olsthoorn
Amersfoort
26:42
15
Jelmer HiNuijten
Soest
26:56
16
Wilfred van Wieren
Soest
26:56
17
Wybe Slot
Enschede
26:58
18
Maarten de Meij
Soest
27:36
19
Willem Daselaar
Soest
27:37
20
Sjaak Meyberg
Lelystad
27:43
21
Robert van den Berg
Houten
27:43
22
Frank Heijnis
Weesp
27:45
23
Jeroen Loman
De Meern
28:07
24
Frits van der Meijden
Soesterberg
28:07
25
Huub Keulen
Soest
28:11
26
Ted van Beek
Soest
28:31
27
Ron Heijnis
Weesp
28:36
28
Coen Bavinck
Soest
28:38
29
Chiem Ringers
Rotterdam
28:44
30
Ferry Timp
Nieuwerbrug
28:46
31
Richard Zonderland
Utrecht
29:11
32
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
29:14
33
Rob de Vlieger
Vleuten
29:19
34
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
29:36
35
Ron van der Kroon
Almere
29:45
36
Caja van der Woude
Utrecht
29:46
37
Arjan Prent
Hilversum
29:53
38
Frank van Toor
Amersfoort
29:55
39
Arie den Braven
Nieuwegein
30:04
40
Mark Leenders
Baarn
30:08
41
Otto Seegers
Warmenhuizen
30:10
42
Marthijn van Beusekom
Huizen
30:10
43
Ruud Pendavingh
Houten
30:14
44
Pieter Leopold
Soest
30:15
45
Rene Boekhoff
Soest
30:18
46
Albert Mol
Nieuwersluis
30:29
47
Jan Wind
Hilversum
30:35
48
Peter Tiemeijer
Nieuwegein
30:54
49
Jasper van der Burgh
Baarn
31:07
50
Sietse Woudstra
Rheezerveen
31:10
51
Michiel van Rooij
Lelystad
31:31
52
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
31:34
53
Erik Pragt
Leusden
31:39
54
Raymond Foeken
Soest
31:47
55
Wijnand van Benten
Utrecht
31:52
56
Tim Schillemans
Soest
31:55
57
Rene Aalmoes
Hilversum
32:00
58
Ronald Mol
Soest
32:02
59
Marc Loman
Vleuten
32:12
60
Roy Foeken
Soest
32:16
61
Pepijn Hek
Hilversum
32:32
62
Ton Marx
Soest
32:41
63
Bob van Vlooten
Hilversum
32:51
64
Jan Willem Greefhorst
Harmelen
33:02
65
Vince Timp
Utrecht
33:03
66
Jeffrey Timp
Utrecht
33:04
67
Ronald Smeets
Huizen
33:06
68
Egbert Pelgrim
Hilversum
33:08
69
Luuk Schillemans
Soest
33:09
70
Mark van Essen
Soest
33:14
71
Jorrit Vellema
Soest
33:19
72
Wim van Wierst
Huizen
33:23
73
Hamar Muis
Soest
33:24
74
Goos Knopper
Soest
33:29
75
Henk van Nieuwkerk
Amersfoort
33:30
76
Jeroen Muis
Soest
33:30
77
Nico Brouwer
Soest
33:30
78
Nick Beumer
Soest
33:30
79
René Knopper
Soest
33:31
80
Dik van Dijk
Westbroek
33:36
81
Koers Koert
Baarn
33:38
82
Douwe-Jan Bakker
Amersfoort
33:44
83
Peter Bakker
Soest
33:45
84
Nico Reinders
Lelystad
33:48
85
Marc Hek
Hilversum
33:51
86
Marcel Swart
Soest
33:53
87
Cor Haleber
Weesp
33:57
88
Jeroen Werkhoven
Amersfoort
34:10
89
Ben de Jongh
Apeldoorn
34:11
90
Albert Bots
Soest
34:14
91
Bernard van der Heijde
Putten
34:20
92
W van Logenstijn
Soest
34:32
93
Evert Postema
Soest
34:33
94
Jeroen Swilders
Utrecht
34:37
95
Marco Piët
Amersfoort
34:40
96
Anton Westland
Bunschoten Spakenbur
34:46
97
Henry Swankhuizen
Kortenhoef
35:00
98
Wouter de Witte
Zeist
35:04
99
Leo Schambach
Soest
35:06
100
Rindert Schuitemaker
Soest
35:07
101
Mark Huyts
soest
35:20
102
Robert Vriesman
Vleuten
35:27
103
Hans Holtrop
Wassenaar
35:42
104
Richard Werth
Soest
35:46
105
Rik Blom
Amersfoort
35:47
106
Pim Valenkamp
Loosdrecht
35:47
107
Barry Westerveld
Zeist
35:52
108
Wouter van Veeren
Soest
35:54
109
Daan de Natris
De Bilt
35:56
110
Ruud van Rookhuizen
Hilversum
35:59
111
Karel Boom
Soest
36:01
112
Rob de Haan
Soest
36:07
113
Edwin Bakker
Soest
36:26
114
Hans Anrochte
Almere
36:27
115
Nico de Jong
Zeewolde
36:35
116
Pascal Warnaar
Soest
36:47
117
Jaap van Eijk
Hilversum
36:49
118
Frans Donders
Bergen Nh
36:51
119
Frans Schrader
Soest
37:12
120
O van de Broek
Soest
37:35
121
Frans van den Dries
Amersfoort
37:36
122
Frederik van Slooten
Amersfoort
37:49
123
Frans Coenen
Soesterberg
37:50
124
Herman Dokter
Barneveld
37:57
125
Martin Schaaphok
Soesterberg
38:14
126
Ate Kloosterman
38:15
127
Emile de Jel
Almere
38:25
128
Pepijn Teeuwissen
Hilversum
38:34
129
Gerrit Lasterie
Bosch en Duin
38:49
130
Jan Hendrik Leopold
Soest
38:54
131
Frank R van Gessel
Harderwijk
38:55
132
Norbert Pelzer
Soest
39:02
133
Jan Menne
Soest
39:15
134
Richard Voorintholt
Soest
39:22
135
Bram Blokzijl
Soest
39:25
136
Kees Arnoldus
Gouda
39:31
137
Dirk Hoogendoorn
Vleuten
39:31
138
Suzanne Labadie
Nederland
39:35
139
Berry Westerbeek
Leusden
39:42
140
Gerrit van Rheemer
Soesterberg
39:43
141
Jean Paul Westdijk
Utrecht
40:02
142
Ron Middelkoop
Leiden
40:37
143
Bart Kuipers
Soest
41:09
144
Frans Pels Rijcken
Soest
42:04
145
Eric Vis
Amersfoort
42:38
146
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
42:45
147
Hans Dekker
Amsterdam
43:12
148
Ge vd Berg
Soesterberg
43:33
149
Bettina Kuijer
hilversum
43:54
150
Ruud Veldmeijer
Haarlem
43:54
151
Andries Geleijnse
Soest
49:30
DREC6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilmy de Goede- van Li
Soest
23:46
2
Jantiene Hannessen
Zeist
24:36
3
Marjolein Poolman
Ede Gld
27:06
4
Ineke van der Kaaij
Nijkerk Gld
27:18
5
Maartje Hilte
Utrecht
27:31
6
Lizzy dreef- de Goede
Soest
28:20
7
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
28:58
8
Martine Speekenbrink
Huis ter Heide Ut
28:58
9
Hester Vos
Amersfoort
29:12
10
Astrid Hoppenbrouwer
Voorthuizen
30:19
11
Ilona Venderbos
Haarlem
30:22
12
Jantien van der Leest
Utrecht
30:24
13
Esther de Zeeuw
Soest
30:45
14
Nico Schaefers
Amersfoort
31:03
15
Cisca de Weert
Amersfoort
31:29
16
M Meijer
Amersfoort
31:30
17
Marlèn van Benten
Utrecht
32:10
18
Marion Veldhuizen-Verl
Baarn
32:21
19
Tini van Leek
Soest
32:22
20
Rosalie Sievers
Laren Nh
32:29
21
Jet Rip
Soest
32:48
22
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
32:49
23
Jeanette Daggelder
Utrecht
33:11
24
Akke Jurna
Soest
33:25
25
Marja Joosten
Amersfoort
33:42
26
Trudy den Braven
Nieuwegein
33:49
27
Karin Uyland
Soest
33:50
28
Joyce Hovius
Hilversum
33:52
29
Marieke de Geerigs
soest
34:02
30
Kelly Sandys
Oranjewoud
34:10
31
Manon Steitner
Soest
34:13
32
Antoinette Terberg
Soest
34:26
33
Annemiek Delfos
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:42
34
Annemarie Ehrens
Soest
34:49
35
Joke Sax
Soest
34:52
36
Gea Schaaphok
Ermelo
34:53
37
Martha Huiszoon
Leusden
35:01
38
Cirine van den Bergen
De Hoef
35:08
39
Reinie Boersen
Leusden
35:08
40
Jeannette Dierdorp
Apeldoorn
35:12
41
Bernadette Lammers
Soest
35:12
42
Wilma Blonk
Baarn
35:14
43
Margreet van Roomen
35:14
44
Barbra Nagelhout
Soest
35:23
45
Jolanda Smeets
Soest
35:30
46
Tessa Schuurman
Soest
35:40
47
Alberdine van Keken
Bilthoven
35:48
48
Toos Bogaard
Baarn
35:56
49
Marjon de Natris-Geert
De Bilt
35:56
50
Esther Stuivenberg
Soest
35:57
51
Monique van Rouwendaal
Soest
35:58
52
Danielle Schouten
Leusden
36:00
53
Nelleke Knopper
Soest
36:02
54
Jamie Hutchins
Delft
36:07
55
Chantal Wildenburg
Woerden
36:11
56
Anita Kuyer
Soest
36:16
57
Annemiek Prinsen
Amersfoort
36:23
58
Tineke Werkhoven
Soesterberg
36:29
59
Loraine vd Broek
Loosdrecht
36:42
60
Manuela Kabalt
Loosdrecht
36:42
61
Trianneke Bellemakers
Amersfoort
36:43
62
Janneke Brouwers
Bergen Nh
36:46
63
Rozemarijn Everts
Soest
36:47
64
Lisette Schutte
Soest
36:49
65
Corine van Dijk
Bilthoven
37:01
66
Marja Smeets
Soest
37:02
67
Hanny van Esseveld
Soesterberg
37:03
68
Marieke vd Grinten
Venlo
37:14
69
Charlotte Smals
Venlo
37:14
70
Koers Brigitte
Baarn
37:16
71
Esther Tensen
Amersfoort
37:17
72
Angelica Verwijmeren
Amersfoort
37:17
73
Anja Schimmel
Hilversum
37:29
74
Saskia van Dorsselaer
Hilversum
37:32
75
Sabine Aprahamian
Soest
37:34
76
Marjan Torn
Bergschenhoek
37:36
77
Petra Glandorf
Amersfoort
37:42
78
Mirjam Kuggeleijn
Baarn
37:43
79
Loes Terwel
Kortenhoef
37:45
80
Sonja Huizinga
Soest
38:03
81
Paula Warnaar
Soest
38:11
82
Hennie Eggen
Soest
38:11
83
Clarissa Vijver
Soest
38:23
84
Edith Kooima
Soest
38:26
85
Riam den Berken
Naarden
38:37
86
Monique Breuer
Amersfoort
38:39
87
Hester van der Velden
De Bilt
38:43
88
Ant de Vries Jeltes
Soest
38:54
89
Rineke Ooyer
Amersfoort
38:59
90
Annelies Sijmons
Weesp
39:05
91
Marie Hornung
Soest
39:10
92
Sara Kampman
Amsterdam
39:24
93
Simone Bakker
Huizen
39:29
94
Sjoukje van Gaalen
Huizen
39:30
95
Tineke de Vries
Vleuten
39:31
96
Mariette Sietsma
Soest
39:35
97
Jitske Corthals
Mijdrecht
39:44
98
Eveline van den Akerbo
Mijdrecht
39:45
99
Ien Blaasse
Soest
39:55
100
Til Boereboom
Soest
39:56
101
Marieke Hagen
Soest
40:05
102
Jeannette van Beek
Almere
40:25
103
Ingrid Hartman
Zaandam
40:27
104
Antoinette Markus
Soest
40:35
105
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
40:50
106
Els Hindriks
Soest
41:09
107
Silvia Sterk
Hoogland
41:35
108
Atie vd Berg
Soesterberg
41:38
109
Marga Bos
Soest
41:39
110
Ingrid Blokzijl
Soest
43:10
111
Coby Meun Knetemann
Soest
43:59
112
Liesbeth Stolk
Zeist
44:25
113
Magda Kamminga
Maartensdijk
44:27
114
Nelly vd Waal
Soest
45:03
115
Josta Visser
Almere
45:05
116
Jose Schoonenberg
soest
45:11
117
Marteke Vernhout
Soest
45:12
118
Marloes Phielix
Soest
45:13
119
Marjan van Etten
Soest
47:37
120
Jessie den Breejen
Soest
47:41
HREC3, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Mout
Soest
10:59
2
Johan Burgers
Groningen
11:22
3
Marnix Rhijnsburger
Odijk
11:57
4
Timo Stam
Amstelveen
12:02
5
Thierry Willigenburg
Hoogland
12:27
6
Ron Visser
Soest
12:27
7
Tim Jansen
Huizen
13:27
8
Rick Jansen
Huizen
13:41
9
Kees Voorintholt
Soest
14:24
10
Nico Warnaar
Soest
14:29
11
Jeffrey de Gier
Loosdrecht
14:51
12
Ben Lurvink
Nieuwe Niedorp
14:57
13
Børjen Cijs
Soesterberg
14:58
14
Jasper Modderaar
Zeist
15:06
15
Milan de Haan
Soest
15:29
16
Dennis Burgers
Almere
15:30
17
Leon Jansen
Huizen
15:44
18
Hans de Goede
Soest
15:45
19
Jasper Tiemeijer
Nieuwegein
15:46
20
Derk Voorintholt
Soest
15:48
21
Caspar Schoevaars
Breukelen Ut
15:50
22
Bart Beukers
Hoogland
15:52
23
Mark Beukers
Hoogland
15:53
24
Maurice de Vries
Groot-Brittannië
15:56
25
Joffrey Jonker
Amersfoort
16:04
26
P Brandsma
Amersfoort
16:13
27
Arno Schoevaars
Breukelen Ut
16:17
28
Dirk van Munster
Soest
16:27
29
Scott Otte
Soest
16:38
30
Rob Steenman
Soest
17:03
31
Jim Uijland
Soest
17:04
32
Rick van Brenk
Hilversum
17:08
33
Bertus Verheul
Westbroek
17:09
34
Stijn Uijland
Soest
17:11
35
Marijn Uitenbroek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:18
36
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
17:20
37
Thomas Lub
Delft
17:30
38
Bas Uijland
Soest
17:36
39
Michael van Dijk
Bilthoven
17:37
40
Kees Zijderveld
Hoogland
17:41
41
H van der Laak
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:46
42
Scott Ferson
17:46
43
Martine Uyland
Soest
17:52
44
Wijnand Harskamp
Leusden
17:55
45
Jacob Kosman
Hilversum
18:10
46
Peter Colthoff
Soest
18:21
47
Harry van Haaren
Soest
18:27
48
Peter Solleveld
Soest
18:33
49
Gilles van Luijklaar
Wijchen
18:57
50
Daan Cuperus
Amersfoort
19:09
51
Simone Aalders
Utrecht
19:12
52
Dolf Wind
Hilversum
19:21
53
Jelger Oud
Amstelveen
19:22
54
Nonkes
Nijkerk Gld
19:26
55
Gert van Eck
Amersfoort
19:28
56
Stanley Demmers
Soest
19:30
57
Marcel van Rhee
Maartensdijk
19:30
58
Loek de Haart
Amersfoort
19:30
59
Frans Toonen
Utrecht
19:50
60
Roderick Wessels
Soest
20:10
61
Bjorn Verweij
Weesp
20:13
62
Rick Hamstra
Weesp
20:13
63
Ben van de Goede
Soest
20:39
64
Jack van Munster
Soest
20:45
65
Marc Bogaert
Lennik (BEL)
20:55
66
Luuk de Jager
Soest
21:08
67
Pieter van Hassel
Utrecht
21:23
68
C J Los
Zeist
21:29
69
Harry Schaaphok
Ermelo
21:45
70
Erik Leeflang
Huizen
22:07
71
Ben Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
22:08
72
Ruud de Vos Burchart
Soest
22:09
73
Remco Schuurman
Soest
22:28
74
Thierry Robin
Soest
22:55
75
Maarten van Leeuwen
Bussum
23:19
76
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
23:40
77
Leen Kleijwegt
Soest
23:51
78
Bert den Breejen
Soest
24:14
79
Tom van Kempen
Soesterberg
24:39
80
Tim van Asch
Amersfoort
31:12
81
Pim te Riele
Amersfoort
32:01
82
Edwin Fonteine
Zeist
48:27
DREC3, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simae Falkema
Heerenveen
14:00
2
Eva Goedendorp
Utrecht
14:11
3
Nicole Berghouwer
Enkhuizen
14:53
4
Yara van Dijk
Soest
15:23
5
Geertje Bosch
Soest
15:37
6
Else Lagerweij
Soest
15:48
7
Inge Olthof
Soest
16:06
8
Laura Abbink
Utrecht
16:10
9
Judith Krabbenborg
Soest
16:10
10
Erna Tiggelman
Soest
16:33
11
Marlies Swart
Delft
17:30
12
Anita van Orsouw
Bussum
17:32
13
Lia van de Biezenbos
Soest
17:33
14
H de Haan
Soest
17:35
15
Sannewieke vd Kroon
Almere
17:36
16
Josine van der Kroon
Almere
17:40
17
Stefanie Nelemans
Amersfoort
18:15
18
Dorien de Vries
Oranjewoud
18:16
19
Lenneke Bakker
Soest
18:17
20
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
18:18
21
Marijke Schut-Wikkerma
Soest
18:23
22
Eva Huyts
soest
18:29
23
Marian Solleveld
Soest
18:32
24
Antoinette Huijsman
Soest
18:35
25
Brigitte van Heerde
Soest
18:40
26
Milou Harskamp
Leusden
18:43
27
Rita Van Rijssel
Baarn
18:54
28
Marije Lamers
Soest
18:55
29
Jovita van Luijtelaar
Wijchen
18:58
30
Pauline Krom
Soest
19:05
31
Ercolie Bossema
Ede Gld
19:09
32
Wijnanda Jansen
Huizen
19:23
33
Carlijn Kennis
Soest
19:23
34
Petra vd Molen
Soest
19:23
35
Coraline Meinster
Zeist
19:29
36
A Ringers
Soest
19:32
37
Arista Ringers
Soest
19:33
38
Anouk Speek
19:37
39
Tessa Kuiper
Hilversum
19:39
40
Julia Droog
Vleuten
19:40
41
Judith Breedveld
Hilversum
19:50
42
Marjan Rip
Voorburg
19:57
43
Yvonne van Rookhuizen
Hilversum
20:02
44
Marjan Schotsman
Hilversum
20:07
45
Nancy Vringer
Soest
20:08
46
Sandra Goutier
Soest
20:22
47
Mieke van Gangelen
Soesterberg
20:29
48
Joelle de Jager
Soest
20:30
49
Lauret Uyland
Soest
20:33
50
Anna Karin Spelt
Soest
20:38
51
Karin van Munster
Soest
20:44
52
Christien Belt
Soest
20:44
53
Lenneke Beeldman
Heiloo
20:48
54
Corine Resink
Amersfoort
20:50
55
Korolien Bogaert
Lennik (BEL)
20:56
56
Griets de Jong-Walstra
Amersfoort
20:57
57
Annet Schoevaars
Breukelen Ut
20:57
58
Annemarie Bonnes
Amersfoort
20:59
59
Eveline Wilms
Weesp
21:07
60
Annabelle Droog
Vleuten
21:07
61
Vera Verweij
Weesp
21:10
62
Hanneke Schuurs
Soesterberg
21:15
63
Bea Gaikhorst
Leersum
21:16
64
Annemiek Tierolf
Leersum
21:47
65
Arrianne Drooger
Ede Gld
21:50
66
Cindy Nordt
Baarn
22:06
67
Veronique Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
22:08
68
Petra Slingerland
Soest
22:12
69
Agnes van der Meer
Soesterberg
22:14
70
Jolette Schuurman
Soest
22:28
71
Inge van Kempen
Utrecht
22:32
72
Ingrid Faddegon
Soest
23:00
73
Arjanne de Vries
Groot-Brittannië
24:03
74
Vera den Breejen
Soest
24:13
75
Helena de Roos
Amsterdam
24:13
76
Karin van Renswouw
Soest
25:26
77
Julie Uijland
Soest
25:26
78
Myrthe Roest
Soest
25:27
79
Ans Vervenne
Soest
27:10
80
Nine Barend
Soest
27:11
81
Marijke van Leeuwen
Nederhorsterberg
49:59
Uitslagverwerking: www.uitslagen.nl
i.s.m. GatewaY Concepts
www.sylvestercross.nl
Uitslagen.nl
11-01-2009 20:09