| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 2e Stratenloop Waspik
Waspik - Zondag 21 december 2008
1TM4, SCHOOL GR 1TM4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
jelle van de pluijm
Waspik
2:51
1TM4, SCHOOL GR 1TM4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5TM8, SCHOOL GR 5TM8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jasper zwart
Sprang-Capelle
4:49
5TM8, SCHOOL GR 5TM8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
fleur van de werken
Waspik
6:37
H-5KM, 5.15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erik van der Heijden
Waspik
18:01
9
Tim van der Galien
's Gravenmoer
21:25
22
Michel van Gent
Raamsdonksveer
28:39
27
Jan vd Vleuten
Oosterhout Nb
33:07
D-5KM, 5.15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Marieke van den Linden
Waalwijk
28:51
15
Rachelle Elshout
Raamsdonk
29:00
18
Ellen van der Zanden
Beuningen Gld
30:42
26
petra jager
Raamsdonksveer
33:19
28
Laura van Schouwen
Waalwijk
34:16
29
melissa buitenhuis
Sprang-Capelle
34:18
30
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
34:21
33
Anneloes van de Mossel
Waspik
35:09
34
Hetty Kuijsters
Raamsdonksveer
35:41
H-10K, 10.30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Gilbert van Ham
Terheijden
43:07
19
Eric van Dorsselaer
Dongen
44:35
20
Laurens van Bokhoven
Waspik
44:38
25
Vleuten van der Ton
Atledo
45:15
30
Tonie van der Pluijm
Dussen
47:07
34
Louis Biemans
's Gravenmoer
48:00
35
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
48:14
38
Ronald Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
48:31
40
Toon van Venrooij
Sprang-Capelle
49:01
42
Tom van der Pluijm
Raamsdonk
49:29
44
Arjan Naaijen
Oosterhout Nb
49:49
45
Ad van den Assem
Kaatsheuvel
49:56
46
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
50:07
48
Thieu Thurlings
Oosterhout Nb
50:41
53
Mike van Nieuwenhoven
Dongen
51:44
68
Hans van Snik
Oosterhout Nb
54:43
70
Arjan vd Heuvel
Geertruidenberg
55:51
71
Martin v Nieuwenhuizen
Dongen
56:00
77
Johan van den Biggelaa
Dongen
57:21
78
John Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
57:23
84
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
59:15
D-10K, 10.30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Adrie Verschuren
Waardenberg
48:25
3
Marielle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
48:28
6
Rieette Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
52:42
12
Monique van Oosterhout
Heusden gem Heusden
58:56
13
Randy van de Velden
Waspik
59:20
16
Marjan Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
1:01:46
18
Marjoleine Veldhuisen
Waspik
1:02:52
Uitslagen.nl
21-12-2008 19:40