Uitslagenlijst Mizuno Winter Step-One Loop

Borne - Zaterdag 20 december 2008

JONGE, 2KM T/M 13JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Rumawatine
Enschede
7:03
2
Kjelvar Knol
Borne
7:17
3
Thijs Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
7:41
4
Job Vetketel
Zenderen
7:44
5
Rens Wieffer
Borne
7:57
6
Ermias Hooft
Borne
8:10
7
Stannie Spekreijse
Borne
8:30
8
Stijn Jansen
Enschede
8:34
9
Robin Klamer
Denekamp
8:38
10
Edwin Smink
Borne
9:22
11
Max Hemmelder
Almelo
9:56
12
Nils Weghorst
Borne
10:18
13
Ruben Smink
Borne
10:23
14
Mick Westen
Almelo
11:02
15
Ruud Pol
Borne
11:02
MEISJ, 2KM T/M 13JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pam Scholten
De Lutte
7:20
2
Feline Klamer
Denekamp
7:59
3
Maaike Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
8:09
4
Laura Moelard
Almelo
8:10
5
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
8:45
6
Lisanne Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
9:17
7
Nathalie Korterik
Borne
9:35
8
Willemijn Meijer
Borne
10:52
9
Sanne Schothuis
Almelo
11:27
10
Sumaya Sahin
Almelo
12:28
MSEN, 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
16:15
2
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
16:22
3
Kevin Schaap
Enschede
16:38
4
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
17:00
5
Wouter Nijkerk
Ugchelen
17:13
6
Gerben Franke
Hengelo Ov
17:16
7
Falco Olivier
Enschede
17:16
8
Marijn van Brakel
Almelo
17:17
9
Ronald Kuin
Enschede
17:41
10
Willem Scheurs
Hengelo Ov
18:23
11
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
19:16
12
Ivo Meijer
Hengelo Ov
19:24
13
Aschwin Kruders
Goor
19:48
14
Ronal Maatman
Delden
20:22
15
Tom Vesters
Oldenzaal
20:42
16
Frank Meijer
Hengelo Ov
21:11
17
Lara Rummawatine
Enschede
21:24
18
Peter van Rossum
Enschede
21:31
19
Jarno Meen
Denekamp
21:36
20
Rene Bos
Hengelo Ov
21:52
21
Reinier Kreeft
Enschede
22:26
22
Rene Niessen
Delden
22:39
23
Freek Vosjan
Hardenberg
22:41
24
Jos Nijland
Saasveld
23:00
25
Erik Derkink
Hengelo Ov
23:00
26
Martijn Kroese
Borne
23:21
27
Ton van Veldhuizen
Bergentheim
25:35
28
Jeff Brangert
Borne
26:22
29
Harold de Jong
Oldenzaal
26:22
30
Marco de Kraker
Borne
26:24
31
Johan Oelen
Borne
26:32
32
Patrick Ensink op Kemn
Borne
26:42
33
Jan Mentink
Borne
27:01
34
Edward Bakker
Borne
27:04
35
Niels Kaal
Borne
27:46
36
Tom Kaal
Borne
27:46
37
Stefan Post
Borne
27:57
38
Ferdi de Boer
Losser
28:04
39
Erik Maathuis
Borne
28:20
40
Koos Sijtsema
Wierden
28:45
41
Jos Blankenvoort
Hengelo Ov
29:33
42
Merrek Klaus
Rheine (GER)
30:16
43
Henri Bijkerk
Borne
30:42
44
Henk Koopman
Hengelo Ov
30:59
45
Jules van Straaten
Wierden
31:15
46
Victor Meijer
Borne
31:33
47
Marco Pol
Borne
32:22
48
Bennie Ruigen
Borne
40:26
VSEN, 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachel Klamer
Denekamp
17:28
2
Nynke Beunders
Hengelo Ov
19:51
3
Karlijn Smit
Enschede
21:09
4
Saskia Bekhuis
Vasse
22:12
5
Annelies Lageschaar
Oldenzaal
23:12
6
Marijke Oldenhof
Hengelo Ov
23:32
7
Wendy Oude Rengerink
Delden
23:50
8
Gera Weber
Hengelo Ov
25:31
9
Leonie Postma
Enschede
26:18
10
Ninke van der Kooy
Enschede
26:41
11
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
27:13
12
Els Kleinherenbrink
Hengelo Ov
27:30
13
Annie Hannink
Hengelo Ov
27:38
14
Ingrid Kaal
Borne
27:46
15
Andrea van Schoot
Oldenzaal
27:46
16
Wieteke van den Berg
Enschede
28:15
17
Marieke Kloosterman
Hengelo Ov
28:30
18
Inge Rensink
Almelo
28:45
19
Rosi Kloss
Versmold (GER)
28:55
20
Ruth Huurneman
Enschede
28:56
21
Gerdienke Prange
Enschede
29:06
22
Ellen Lange
Hengelo Ov
29:06
23
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
29:36
24
Sandra van der Hoek
Oldenzaal
30:07
25
Brigitte Campos
Oldenzaal
30:18
26
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
30:33
27
Tieti Hoekstra
Borne
31:30
28
Anke Hermelink
Oldenzaal
31:50
29
Elles van Leeuwen
Borne
32:11
30
Majette de Lange
Borne
32:42
31
Annie Munster
Hengelo Ov
34:27
32
Nienke Keizers
Hengelo Ov
34:27
MSEN, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Zeinstra
Wagenigen
32:41
2
Ronald vd Dungen
Wageningen
34:43
3
Martijn Buijnink
Enschede
36:10
4
Guido Gosselink
Ahaus
36:53
5
Arnold Klieverink
Deurningen
37:34
6
Johan van der Dennen
Enschede
37:42
7
Anre oude Vrielink
Vasse
38:05
8
Kurt Peek
Enschede
38:10
9
Casper Oord
Borne
38:22
10
Ronald Rumawatine
Enschede
38:27
11
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
38:49
12
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
38:56
13
Andre Moes
Hengelo Ov
39:06
14
Hanko van Giessen
Denekamp
39:13
15
Erik Lentfert
Hengelo Ov
39:34
16
Rene Wennink
Oldenzaal
39:52
17
John Hampsink
Oldenzaal
40:03
18
Raymond Brans
Ootmarsum
40:26
19
Bouke de Loos
Enschede
40:36
20
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
40:49
21
Richard Eertman
Ootmarsum
40:57
22
Jarno Dam Wichers
Wierden
41:00
23
Arjan Nieborg
Hengelo Ov
41:04
24
Rob Rouwes
Ootmarsum
41:10
25
Ben van Ommen
Delden
41:22
26
Jan Grissen
Bergentheim
41:34
27
Dennis Schotmeijer
Hengelo Ov
41:55
28
Hans Blekkenhorst
Hellendoorn
42:38
29
Rick Marsman
Ambt Delden
42:53
30
Frank Huusken
Ootmarsum
43:33
31
Henk Groot Roessink
Borne
43:40
32
Jan den Ouden
Zwolle
43:40
33
Diederik
Nijverdal
43:44
34
Paul Kleinegris
Hengelo Ov
43:46
35
Herman Wennink
Enschede
43:49
36
Ronnie Stroot
Borne
43:51
37
Teije vd Velde
Hengelo Ov
43:55
38
Hans Punt
Oldenzaal
43:55
39
Erik Witteveen
Borne
44:18
40
Koert Weustink
Ootmarsum
44:24
41
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
44:33
42
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
44:40
43
Henk Offenberg
Hengelo Ov
44:40
44
Jacco Kwast
Borne
44:43
45
Frank Konings
Hengelo Ov
44:45
46
Joost Rinket
Enschede
44:55
47
Fons Eysink
Agelo
45:03
48
Frank Holtkamp
Bornerbroek
45:14
49
Paul Homan
Borne
45:27
50
Arnold Rensen
Borne
45:50
51
Henrie Denneboom
Haaksbergen
46:06
52
Jeroen Heerink
Oldenzaal
46:16
53
huib van de Made
Hengelo Ov
46:19
54
Bart Freriks
Borne
46:20
55
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
46:30
56
Erik Winkelman
Hengelo Ov
46:36
57
Karel Bokkers
Ootmarsum
46:40
58
HenkJan Baltink
Haaksbergen
46:46
59
Gerard Mulder
Weerselo
46:52
60
Remko Ros
Hengelo Ov
46:57
61
Janko Ham
Hengelo Ov
47:09
62
Paul de Heer
Enschede
47:11
63
Ben Hofland
Oldenzaal
47:43
64
Koos Jansen
Enschede
47:53
65
Hans Engelbertink
Hengelo Ov
47:54
66
Hans Koning ter Heege
Hengelo Ov
47:59
67
Andre Vreeman
Borne
48:22
68
Toon van Haperen
Enschede
48:34
69
Rene Ros
Nijverdal
48:50
70
Leo Vreeswijk
Borne
48:52
71
Paul Eertman
Ootmarsum
48:53
72
Frank Wolbers
Oldenzaal
48:56
73
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
49:03
74
Peter van der Pijl
Borne
49:12
75
Ben Keizers
Oldenzaal
49:13
76
Jan Tieben
Hengelo Ov
49:19
77
Walter Velthuis
Ootmarsum
49:28
78
Wiebe Wester
Almelo
49:32
79
Laurens Weersink
Borne
49:39
80
Jarno Zwaaneveld
Almelo
49:40
81
Remco Platenburg
Almelo
49:44
82
Edwin Groenendal
Almelo
49:46
83
Kees Glas
Enschede
49:48
84
Huub oude Vrielink
Harbrinkhoek
49:52
85
Vincent Horvath
Enschede
50:01
86
Jans Ties
Enschede
50:04
87
Jan Kappers
Deventer
50:17
88
Gerrit de Klein
Oldenzaal
50:31
89
Geri Robers
Haaksbergen
50:34
90
Henk Paalman
Borne
50:41
91
Marinus Tijken
Zenderen
50:45
92
Hans Lenderink
Haaksbergen
50:51
93
Martin Olydam
Enschede
50:53
94
Roy Smeenk
Hengelo Ov
50:53
95
Wim Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
50:53
96
Gerrit Wolffer
Enschede
51:12
97
Dennis kok
Enschede
51:26
98
Theo Valkering
Oldenzaal
51:37
99
Chris Zorgdrager
Denekamp
51:38
100
Wim Boerrigter
Agelo
51:51
101
Ton Konijn
Hengelo Ov
51:53
102
Elko Levinga
Enschede
51:56
103
Erik Nijland
Markelo
52:00
104
Tonnie Mulder
Oldenzaal
52:02
105
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
52:07
106
Han Smeenk
Hengelo Ov
52:15
107
Grieco Lubberts
Borne
52:21
108
Robert Boezelman
Borne
52:30
109
Richard Hubert
Borne
52:35
110
Roberto Verleun
Hengelo Ov
52:43
111
Jan Kamp
Hengelo Ov
52:53
112
Harald Mulder
Hengelo Ov
52:56
113
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
52:59
114
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
52:59
115
Frank Lauwers
Oldenzaal
53:06
116
Bert Harens
Hengelo Ov
53:26
117
Jelle Brouwer
Almelo
53:36
118
Thijs Tonis
Oldenzaal
53:37
119
Richard Ottenschot
Borne
53:42
120
Eddy Keupink
Ootmarsum
53:43
121
Nico Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
53:46
122
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
53:49
123
Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen
Hengelo Ov
53:55
124
Piet Noordenbos
Terschelling Hoorn
53:58
125
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
54:04
126
Harry Boezelman
Borne
54:34
127
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
54:46
128
Theo Wesselink
Weerselo
55:04
129
Ben Kamphuis
Wierden
55:10
130
Jan ter Haar
Borne
55:29
131
Harry Horstman
Weerselo
55:34
132
Rik Sanders
Borne
55:37
133
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
55:37
134
Johan Douwenga
Enschede
55:37
135
Bram Peereboom
Hengelo Ov
55:37
136
Paul Nieuwenhuis
Hengelo Ov
55:45
137
Marc Gebbink
Hengelo Ov
56:00
138
Bennie Dost
Enschede
56:14
139
Tjerk van der Zee
Almelo
56:16
140
Geert Peeks
Enschede
57:03
141
George Mantiri
Vriezenveen
57:11
142
Carl Lange
Hengelo Ov
57:20
143
Jos Wolbers
Weerselo
57:25
144
Piet Hendriks
Hengelo Ov
57:53
145
Leo Gollenbeer
Enschede
57:58
146
Harry Pots
Hengelo Ov
58:05
147
Olaf Lohuis
Borne
58:08
148
Enno Oosterhuus
Enschede
58:09
149
Gert te Hennepe
Borne
58:37
150
Gabriel Lang
Hengelo Ov
58:37
151
Peter Lage Venterink
Zenderen
59:14
152
Johan Reurink
Hengelo Ov
59:18
153
Karel Nolsen
Hengelo Ov
59:18
154
Jan Nijboer
Enschede
59:23
155
Frank van Dorp
Hengelo Ov
59:23
156
Ben Engbersen
Hengelo Ov
59:23
157
Harry Hemmelder
Almelo
59:38
158
Bennie de Wit
Hengelo Ov
59:57
159
Pieter ten Voorde
Borne
59:58
160
Gerrit Bakker
Borne
1:00:01
161
Henk Vranholt
Zenderen
1:00:11
162
Toon Roggema
Hengelo Ov
1:00:29
163
Jan Frankot
Beckum
1:00:39
164
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
1:02:42
165
Anton Rosens
Borne
1:03:25
166
Ben Wessels
Hengelo Ov
1:03:37
167
Toger Liem
Borne
1:03:37
168
Henk Pol
Hengelo Ov
1:05:46
VSEN, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlin Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
41:04
2
Diana Luijrink
Neede
43:08
3
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
43:55
4
Ineke Visser
Neede
46:16
5
Agnes Wassenaar
Amersfoort
46:47
6
Gerda Scholten
Weerselo
46:54
7
Marianne de Vries
Borne
47:32
8
Margreet van der Veen
Nordhorn (GER)
47:37
9
Siegrid Droste
Reutum
47:40
10
Anita Deemter
Hardenberg
48:36
11
Patricia Munsterman
Borne
48:41
12
Agatha Zonderland
Almelo
49:48
13
Sandra Oplaat
Markelo
49:56
14
Gea Nijmanting
Weerselo
50:17
15
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
50:39
16
Anneke Scholten
Reutum
50:57
17
Miranda Lansink
Reutum
51:52
18
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
52:04
19
Henriette Ellenbroek
Delden
52:07
20
Sabine Arends
Oldenzaal
52:47
21
Mieke Passieux
Borne
53:25
22
Ina Brouwer
Almelo
53:36
23
Marleen Offereins
Borne
53:49
24
Suzanne Harperink
Hengelo Ov
54:37
25
Mirjam Leussink
Enschede
54:44
26
Monique van Os
Borne
55:37
27
Brigit Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
55:37
28
Saskia Asbreuk
Hengelo Ov
56:22
29
Saskia Jukema
Denekamp
56:26
30
Marga Adolfsen
Hengelo Ov
56:29
31
Maureen Hekkema
Borne
56:37
32
Kirsten Greven
Hengelo Ov
56:44
33
Miranda Hanstede
Almelo
56:45
34
Anne Kleimerink
Hengelo Ov
56:52
35
Annelies Brummelman
Enschede
56:58
36
Ygreck Shyu
Enschede
57:11
37
Lotte van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
57:21
38
Jolanda Golbach
Borne
57:54
39
Ellen Spenkelink
Delden
58:02
40
Ellen Holsink
Borne
58:29
41
Millie Frankot
Beckum
58:49
42
Hilde ter Horst
Enschede
59:10
43
Erns Oosterik
Borne
59:12
44
Irene Haman
Borne
59:14
45
Jeannet Ordelman
Nijverdal
59:18
46
MarieJose Bos
Borne
59:23
47
Simone Yallop
Hengelo Ov
59:23
48
Paulien Veldhuis
Borne
59:23
49
Lisa Wiegink
Agelo
59:23
50
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
59:23
51
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
59:35
52
Bea Penders
Borne
59:36
53
Rina Koehorst
Borne
59:36
54
Anita Beltman
Borne
59:40
55
Irma Timmerman
Borne
1:00:57
56
Marga Freriksen
Hengelo Ov
1:01:22
57
Reina Visser
Nijmegen
1:01:23
58
Tineke van Leeuwen
Borne
1:02:44
59
Suzanne Olde Riekerink
Borne
1:03:33
60
Stefanie Wieffer
Borne
1:03:33
61
Anja Liem
Borne
1:03:37
62
Janny Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:06:35
MSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Snuverink
Enschede
1:13:56
2
Bjorn Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
1:15:20
3
Jasper Reenalda
Hengelo Ov
1:18:00
4
Guido van Olffen
Borne
1:18:21
5
Mohamed El Meaizi
Enschede
1:19:06
6
Joost Fortkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:21:25
7
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:23:27
8
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
1:24:38
9
Jasper Lohuis
Enschede
1:25:27
10
Wim Ramoker
Marienberg
1:27:37
11
Jan Baltink
Groningen
1:29:30
12
Onno van Teijens
Enschede
1:31:11
13
Christaan van Beusiche
Mijnsheerenland
1:31:12
14
Martijn Veenhuis
Oldenzaal
1:31:47
15
Walter Pijnappel
Hengelo Ov
1:33:53
16
Allard Dijkstra
Enschede
1:34:07
17
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
1:34:47
18
John Tanke
Borne
1:34:52
19
Patrick Ros
Hengelo Ov
1:37:33
20
Michiel Timpers
Haaksbergen
1:37:34
21
Patrick Koops
Borne
1:39:21
22
Andre Beddinkhaus
Enschede
1:39:50
23
Jeroen Kemperink
Tubbergen
1:40:19
24
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:41:50
25
Alastair Cook
Wellington (NZL)
1:47:54
26
Mikel Ardesch
Borne
1:51:59
27
Ronnie Wagterveld
Borne
1:52:46
28
Arnold Prinsen
Borne
1:56:27
M40, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
1:17:19
2
Marcel Klamer
Denekamp
1:18:46
3
Jens Erik Bergmann
Versmold (GER)
1:20:34
4
Abdelmalik Samadi
Enschede
1:22:45
5
Marcel Lucassen
Hengelo Ov
1:24:10
6
Lez Frentz
Apeldoorn
1:24:41
7
Henk Harenberg
Eibergen
1:24:41
8
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
1:25:47
9
Andre Bosgraaf
Overdinkel
1:26:20
10
Henry Steenblik
Borne
1:26:26
11
Robert Kuipers
Almelo
1:26:41
12
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
1:26:56
13
Emile van de Zande
Losser
1:28:20
14
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
1:28:35
15
Ronald Elferink
Borne
1:29:28
16
Rene Dubbelink
Enschede
1:31:25
17
Benno Luzje Wagelaar
Hengelo Ov
1:32:32
18
GertJan Tuller
Diepenheim
1:33:01
19
Luuk Espeldoorn
Hardenberg
1:33:35
20
Peter Stoelers
Borne
1:33:39
21
Marcel Zweers
Hengelo Ov
1:34:00
22
Ruud Kolthof
Enschede
1:34:03
23
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
1:34:43
24
Casper Bekke
Schalkhaar
1:34:50
25
Jos Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:35:15
26
Theo Oldehinkel
Hardenberg
1:35:35
27
Henri Timmerhuis
Almelo
1:35:47
28
Gradus Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:35:50
29
Peter Hannink
Wierden
1:36:18
30
Arend Burgers
Deventer
1:37:16
31
Edwin Kemna
Hengelo Ov
1:37:22
32
Ben Graven
Ootmarsum
1:38:12
33
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
1:38:57
34
Hans Slaghekke
Delden
1:40:10
35
Jeroen Velthuis
Geesteren Ov
1:40:20
36
Jan oude Hengel
Ootmarsum
1:41:01
37
Henk Passies
Borne
1:41:53
38
Hermy Meenderink
Rossum Ov
1:42:31
39
Peter ten Dam
Hengelo Ov
1:42:44
40
Ben Boksebeld
Hengelo Ov
1:42:53
41
Richard Blankenvoort
Vasse
1:43:07
42
Hildo Veltink
Hardenberg
1:43:17
43
Tikus Olthof
Enschede
1:44:02
44
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
1:44:48
45
Trendhaar
Vroomshoop
1:44:54
46
John Visser
Wierden
1:46:45
47
Jeroen Bosch
Borne
1:47:20
48
Stefan van Leeuwen
Borne
1:48:08
49
Ronald Ellenbroek
Enschede
1:48:32
50
Frank Spenkelink
Borne
1:49:36
51
Dik Weghorst
Borne
1:49:42
52
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:50:42
53
Paul Tolboom
Borne
1:52:46
54
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
1:53:18
55
Erik Leushuis
Borne
1:53:28
56
Marcel de Groot
Borne
1:55:34
57
Martin Reesink
Borne
1:56:05
58
Frank Bastin
Borne
1:56:05
59
Hans Spenkelink
Hengelo Ov
1:58:15
60
Andre Schuurman
Hengelo Ov
1:58:20
61
Joris Van Grafhorst
Haaksbergen
1:58:20
62
Sven Kuipers
Haaksbergen
1:58:33
63
Richard Claus
Borne
1:59:40
64
Willem van Dijk
Borne
1:59:44
65
Dinant Knol
Enter
2:06:41
66
Herman Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
2:08:58
67
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:09:39
68
Erik Koetsier
Enschede
2:16:48
M50, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Bruns
Ootmarsum
1:20:28
2
Ton Smit
Ugchelen
1:21:37
3
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:22:20
4
Jan Hollak
Apeldoorn
1:24:52
5
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:26:07
6
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
1:26:33
7
Andre Smink
Hengelo Ov
1:27:16
8
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
1:28:43
9
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
1:30:41
10
Jan van der Meulen
Enschede
1:31:32
11
Tonny Platenkamp
Borne
1:31:57
12
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
1:34:10
13
Klaas Lenstra
Hengelo Ov
1:35:08
14
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:35:13
15
Ben Deterd Oude Weme
Deurningen
1:35:42
16
Alphons Weierink
Ootmarsum
1:35:53
17
Daniel Wever
Enschede
1:36:04
18
Ger Kolner
Albergen
1:36:07
19
Richard Luttmann
Rheine (GER)
1:36:10
20
Andre Koehorst
Borne
1:36:45
21
Foppe de Lange
Enter
1:36:52
22
Menno de Jager
Hengelo Ov
1:38:18
23
Pim Nijhof
Borne
1:39:16
24
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren Ov
1:40:15
25
Rob Gouw
Goor
1:42:04
26
Albert Zwaaneveld
Almelo
1:44:02
27
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
1:44:14
28
Andre Mulder
Deurningen
1:44:36
29
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
1:46:03
30
Herman Holterman
Hengelo Ov
1:46:18
31
Gerard Sander
Oldenzaal
1:47:14
32
Marcel ter Ellen
Enschede
1:47:18
33
Jon Severijn
Hengelo Ov
1:47:49
34
Martin Hufsmidt
Rheine (GER)
1:48:53
35
Jan Meyer
Haaksbergen
1:49:34
36
Wim Welberg
Goor
1:50:07
37
Rene Brandhoff
Hengelo Ov
1:50:13
38
Frans Zwaaneveld
Hengelo Ov
1:51:00
39
Ben Sibon
Hengelo Ov
1:51:54
40
Bart Peeters
Hengelo Ov
1:52:23
41
Gerrard Jenneboer
Borne
1:52:44
42
Jan Stroet
Hengelo Ov
1:52:46
43
Jan Meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:52:50
44
Eddy Golbach
Borne
1:52:56
45
Wilfried Beijen
Hengelo Ov
1:53:05
46
Theo Stronks
Aalten
1:53:12
47
Johan Meenhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:54:26
48
Cees Slot
Hengelo Ov
1:55:06
49
Gerard Kamp
Hengelo Ov
1:56:23
50
Reggy Keizer
Hengelo Ov
1:57:47
51
Joop Hengeveld
Hengelo Ov
1:59:27
52
Wiecher Sieders
Borne
2:02:39
53
Ko Stoker
Goor
2:03:53
54
Frank Appelman
Hengelo Ov
2:07:05
55
Anton vd Moerdijk
Hengelo Ov
2:08:58
56
Alex Vat
Hengelo Ov
2:08:58
57
Dick Spijker
Hengelo Ov
2:09:12
58
Jos Brandhoff
Hengelo Ov
2:11:02
M60, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
1:33:08
2
Piet Wassenaar
Barneveld
1:34:36
3
Willem Schaterman
Goor
1:37:37
4
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
1:38:29
5
Jan Stege
Wierden
1:38:50
6
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
1:38:57
7
Willi van Miert
Enschede
1:40:45
8
Hans Nijhuis
Enschede
1:44:47
9
Hans Beekman
Borne
1:49:39
10
Ruud Reenalda
Borne
1:49:45
11
Jan Haas
Goor
2:04:54
12
Henk Raymakers
Hengelo Ov
2:08:58
13
Henk Damink
Deurningen
2:09:06
VSEN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Pfeiffer
Dissen (GER)
1:17:30
2
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
1:20:46
3
Marjolein Ros
St.Isidorushoeve
1:33:04
4
Karin Klamer
Denekamp
1:35:08
5
Gerry Visser
Borne
1:36:06
6
Joke Lubberink
Vriezenveen
1:39:04
7
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
1:40:23
8
Diny Detert Oude Weme
Weerselo
1:44:42
9
Anny Vaneker
Losser
1:48:45
10
Betsy Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:49:31
11
Francy Spenkelink
Borne
1:49:36
12
Hanneke ten Cate
Hengelo Ov
1:49:41
13
Alison de Rooy
Hengelo Ov
1:50:13
14
Hedwig Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:50:42
15
Nicolette Holtkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:51:18
16
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo Ov
1:52:23
17
Anita Vetketel
Zenderen
1:54:30
18
Annelore Rorink
Enschede
1:55:35
19
Marita Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
1:57:19
20
Ilone Wintels
Hengelo Ov
1:57:19
21
Lianne Arkink
Schalkhaar
1:58:24
22
Henriette Olthof
Borne
1:58:47
23
Jannie Lubberts
Borne
2:01:21
24
Miriam Vollenbroek-Hut
Geesteren Ov
2:03:35
25
Karin van de Vegte
Geesteren Ov
2:03:44
26
Ingrid Meenderink
Rossum Ov
2:03:53
27
Anne-Marie Kreuwel
Borne
2:08:08
28
Ilona Geerdink
De Lutte
2:08:08
29
Suellen Koops
Borne
2:08:20
30
Cunera Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
2:08:58
31
Sabine Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:08:58
32
Karin de Vries
Hengelo Ov
2:08:58
33
Hilda Scholten
Saasveld
2:11:12
34
Joke Noordhuis
Borne
2:13:18
Uitslagen.nl
25-12-2008 19:20