Uitslagenlijst Mescherbergloop

Eijsden - Zondag 14 december 2008

MS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luc van Es
Triathlon Top Team L
52:09
52:07
2
Jean-Francois Charlier
Jonning Luik (BEL)
55:15
55:13
3
Michel van de Wau
Pegasus Maastricht
56:36
56:33
4
Wayne Blas
AV Unitas
56:46
56:41
5
Patrick Franken
Pegasus
58:39
58:36
6
Bob Martens
AV Caesar
59:26
59:18
7
Cedric Slock
België
1:00:16
1:00:13
8
Saichon Kloyiam
UROS
1:00:35
1:00:12
9
Lesly Deerks
AV Unitas
1:00:40
1:00:35
10
Lars van der Eerden
Ron for Run (GER)
1:01:00
1:01:00
11
Erik Jacobs
AV Maastricht
1:01:32
1:01:28
12
Martijn Dekker
AV Unitas
1:01:37
1:01:37
13
Robert Willemsen
Ron for Run
1:02:04
1:02:02
14
Remko Peters
EUR Roadrunners
1:02:12
1:02:12
15
Guido Koopmans
SCRT
1:03:22
1:03:18
16
Patrick Snijders
A.V. Heythuysen
1:04:30
1:04:09
17
Robin Robart
AV Passaat
1:04:53
1:04:50
18
Julien van Montfort
Eygelshoven
1:05:26
1:05:26
19
Jochen Cals
Maastricht
1:05:39
1:05:35
20
Kris Pipeleers
Maasrunners (BEL)
1:05:57
1:05:42
21
Wouter Gronheid
MSAV UROS
1:06:05
1:05:52
22
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:22
1:06:16
23
Jos Timans
MSAV Uros
1:06:27
1:06:12
24
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven
1:06:34
1:06:34
25
Rob Engels
Dutch Runners
1:07:18
1:07:18
26
Jeroen van Zoelen
Berneau (BEL)
1:07:33
1:07:26
27
Luuk Janssen
MSAV Uros
1:08:09
1:08:03
28
Nicky Raes
Ameide
1:09:48
1:09:10
29
Maarten van Kooij
Maastricht
1:10:51
1:10:38
30
Gert - Jan Westerhout
Ameide
1:11:02
1:10:23
31
Franky Verellen
Herselt (BEL)
1:12:22
1:12:06
32
Patrick Paulissen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:14:56
1:14:36
33
Eric van Gerwen
Breda
1:15:15
1:14:52
34
Bart Hofmeyer
Beek
1:15:16
1:14:36
35
Mark Heurman
Berlicum
1:15:21
1:15:10
36
Paul Mevissen
Brunssum
1:15:42
1:14:56
37
Bart Kessels
Sittard
1:15:47
1:14:59
38
Roelf Welkenhuizen
Maastricht
1:16:06
1:15:27
39
Jordi van Irsen
Utrecht
1:16:07
1:15:21
40
Jeroen van Hoorn
Maastricht
1:17:26
1:17:14
41
Claudio Serpi
Houthalen (BEL)
1:17:28
1:17:22
42
Michel van Eert
AV Unitas
1:17:34
1:17:18
43
Benoit Willain
Herve A.C.
1:19:33
1:19:33
44
Armand Hermans
Le Foakes Lanaken (B
1:19:45
1:19:22
45
Didier Petit
Ulestraten
1:20:27
1:19:31
46
Danny Eelen
Bilzen (BEL)
1:21:11
1:20:46
47
Marco Duckers
Loopgroep Elsloo
1:21:35
1:21:35
48
Marko Phernambucq
MSAV Uros
1:22:17
1:22:02
49
Sjoerd Houben
Cadier en Keer
1:22:38
1:22:05
50
Antonio Piano
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:23:16
1:22:20
51
Simon Kiessling
Maastricht
1:24:09
1:23:07
52
Christopher Beuter
Maastricht
1:24:34
1:23:33
53
Tim Adriaensen
Psylos (BEL)
1:29:07
1:28:33
54
Hans Kees
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:31:25
1:30:58
55
Erik Vranken
De Uitslovers (BEL)
1:37:42
1:36:47
M35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Delait
AV Ceasar
55:22
55:20
2
Roger Rousseau
Ron for Run
56:14
56:14
3
Jean Pierre Dieteren
Ceasar
59:07
59:07
4
Mark van Erp
Ron for Run
59:19
59:19
5
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles Top
1:01:43
1:01:38
6
Bart Claessens
AV Caesar
1:02:06
1:02:03
7
Mark Huisman
loopgroep Wijbosch
1:02:28
1:02:21
8
Frans Hool
AVON Heerlen
1:02:55
1:02:50
9
Rudy Henquet
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:05
1:03:05
10
Marcel van de Pol
STB Landgraaf
1:03:06
1:03:03
11
Richard Thomas
STB
1:04:09
1:04:03
12
Romy Huynen
AV Maastricht
1:05:05
1:05:00
13
Raymond Beeren
Dart Merrell (BEL)
1:05:22
1:05:19
14
Huub Ruijters
Maasrunners
1:05:29
1:05:13
15
Jean Willigers
Eijsden
1:06:19
1:06:12
16
Harold van de Veerdonk
Gulik Runners (GER)
1:06:32
1:06:27
17
Mark Spigt
Mesch
1:06:44
1:06:40
18
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:49
1:06:42
19
Toine Jetten
Stein
1:07:19
1:07:15
20
Rene Meertens
ATLA (BEL)
1:07:26
1:07:17
21
Marcel Broods
LG Cranendonck
1:07:32
1:07:24
22
Wim van der Heiden
Avantri
1:07:43
1:07:37
23
Maurice Paulussen
AV Caesar
1:07:47
1:07:39
24
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
1:07:53
1:07:42
25
Rene de Wert
Generaal Michaelis B
1:08:00
1:07:29
26
Robin Hooghiemstra
Atletiek Maastricht
1:08:03
1:07:58
27
Nick Custers
STB Landgraaf
1:09:35
1:09:27
28
Ivo Vincken
STG Landgraaf
1:09:38
1:09:26
29
Sjoerd Hobma
Unitas Sittard
1:09:41
1:09:35
30
Hein Voncken
AV Caesar
1:09:42
1:09:33
31
Jan Duijsters
Peer (BEL)
1:09:53
1:09:39
32
Frank Scheutjens
SV Fortuna'67
1:10:07
1:09:21
33
Gerrino Mulder
Atletiek Maastricht
1:10:15
1:10:10
34
Michiel Heijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:10:21
1:10:08
35
Cor Timmermans
AV Heythuysen (GER)
1:10:44
1:10:23
36
Lou Bams
Eijsden
1:10:54
1:10:13
37
Jack Wenders
Gulpen
1:11:01
1:10:22
38
William Vaelen
ZLTC (BEL)
1:11:03
1:10:18
39
Marcel Zeelen
Steijl
1:11:17
1:10:35
40
Marcel ter Hart
Sittard
1:11:20
1:11:12
41
Michel Lemmens
Voerendaal
1:11:39
1:11:31
42
Rob Laenen
Beek
1:12:15
1:11:40
43
John Pluis
AV Caesar
1:13:04
1:12:53
44
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Achilles top
1:13:12
1:13:01
45
Luc Lenaerts
Riemst (BEL)
1:13:31
1:12:46
46
Jos Meeuws
Jasper Sport
1:13:35
1:13:11
47
Ton van der Honing
Swift Atletiek
1:13:58
1:13:20
48
Roland ten Haaf
Maasrunners
1:14:05
1:13:48
49
Hub Wijnands
Zoladz Runners
1:14:15
1:14:03
50
Philippe Wolters
Hulsberg
1:14:24
1:13:39
51
Colin Loney
AV Weert
1:14:26
1:13:57
52
Hans de Bakker
Gulikrunner
1:14:42
1:14:25
53
Marc Lustermans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:02
1:14:50
54
Cees Hartmans
AV Passaat
1:15:24
1:14:59
55
Angelo D´Apino
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:15:28
1:14:59
56
Frankwin Aerden
STAP
1:15:29
1:15:13
57
Rob Steyns
Valkenburg
1:16:00
1:15:34
58
Ronald Bastion
Lanaken (BEL)
1:16:05
1:15:57
59
Stoffel van der Top
Zwolle
1:16:16
1:15:53
60
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
1:16:27
1:15:20
61
William Huls
Val Meer (BEL)
1:17:13
1:16:27
62
Arjan Tetteroo
A.V. Passaat
1:17:14
1:16:49
63
Simon van Deelen
Geldrop Runners
1:17:18
1:16:47
64
Stefan Paredis
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:17:19
1:16:25
65
Mathijs van Dongen
waggeffe
1:17:21
1:17:06
66
Lux Rofh
Kelmis (BEL)
1:17:37
1:17:23
67
Rob Habets
Maasrunners
1:17:52
1:17:35
68
Daniel Bruggen
Atla Lanaken
1:17:57
1:17:48
69
Luc Cools
STAP
1:18:00
1:17:40
70
John Swelsen
Triathlonclub Maastr
1:18:06
1:17:47
71
Gerben Wonda
AV Caesar
1:18:07
1:17:41
72
Rob van Midden
AV Weert
1:18:51
1:18:08
73
John ten Haaf
Eben-Emael (BEL)
1:19:07
1:18:58
74
Lucien Philips
Rabo Team
1:19:10
1:18:27
75
Ron Steffanie
AV Heythuysen
1:19:30
1:19:08
76
Andre Postema
Atletiek Maastricht
1:19:31
1:19:13
77
Ronald van de Vondervo
AV Oirschot
1:19:39
1:19:29
78
Peter Lierop
AV Weert
1:19:47
1:19:35
79
Erik Vroonen
Voeren (BEL)
1:19:53
1:19:35
80
Frank Hanssen
1:20:13
1:19:35
81
Tibor Timmers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:20:16
1:19:35
82
Marc Moonen
Geleen
1:20:17
1:19:32
83
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Schinnen
1:20:20
1:19:42
84
Jean Pierre Goessen
Maastricht
1:20:20
1:20:06
85
Donny op de Locht
T.C.M.
1:20:25
1:19:37
86
Remco Huijdts
Maastricht
1:20:29
1:20:12
87
Elmar Beekman
Traithlon Club Maast
1:20:30
1:20:12
88
Stefan Vandiest
Maastricht
1:20:48
1:20:33
89
Laurens Slaats
S.L.T.C. Bilzen
1:20:53
1:20:46
90
Harjo Wind
Vledder
1:20:57
1:20:22
91
Frank vd Brand
Fortuna 67
1:21:12
1:20:26
92
Bart Mommers
Triathlon ClubMaastr
1:21:27
1:21:18
93
Ruud Leclercq
Maastricht
1:21:52
1:21:45
94
Maurice Lejeune
Sittard
1:22:18
1:21:21
95
Jeroen Bruinsma
Teuven (BEL)
1:22:20
1:22:12
96
Paul Adriaens
wagff.nl
1:22:24
1:22:08
97
Thijs Otten
Eijsden
1:23:00
1:22:36
98
Marco Notten
AV Caesar
1:23:09
1:22:59
99
Patrick Adriaens
Montfort
1:23:15
1:22:13
100
Bram Haanappel
Maastricht
1:23:50
1:23:29
101
Sander Weijs
ESAC
1:24:42
1:24:42
102
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
1:25:10
1:24:26
103
Ronny Siborgs
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:25:11
1:24:17
104
Ronald Bonten
Maastricht
1:26:01
1:25:46
105
Michael Huber
Ahrbrück (GER)
1:26:23
1:25:35
106
Michel Lejeune
Sittard
1:26:44
1:25:47
107
John Wolfs
Athletiek Maastricht
1:27:03
1:26:21
108
Danny Jongen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:27:07
1:26:26
109
Koert Gevers
Valkenswaard
1:27:09
1:26:28
110
John Boels
Scopias
1:27:14
1:26:36
111
Jan Theunissen
Maastricht
1:27:22
1:27:00
112
Ronald Smeets
STB
1:27:33
1:26:39
113
Jacky Winkelhuijzen
Mechelen
1:27:41
1:27:01
114
Jeffrey Cornelis
Roermond
1:28:17
1:27:14
115
Winand Willigers
Eijsden
1:28:38
1:27:35
116
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
1:28:40
1:27:41
117
Ed Silay
Bilzen (BEL)
1:29:11
1:29:05
118
Cretien Brandsma
Geleen
1:29:15
1:29:07
119
Richard Weijzen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:29:19
1:28:34
120
Dirk Lagerweij
Maastricht
1:29:49
1:29:09
121
Jacques Knopf
Amersfoort
1:30:06
1:29:23
122
Henny Hovens
Eijsden
1:30:54
1:30:26
123
Sylvio Luites
Lanaken (BEL)
1:32:14
1:31:41
124
Cle Cobbenhagen
Maasrunners
1:34:15
1:33:26
125
Hugo Wilhelmus
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:58
1:35:06
126
Luc Willekens
VACH (BEL)
1:36:03
1:35:34
127
Patrick Wasserman
Nuth
1:39:32
1:38:52
128
Raymond Maas
Rijen
1:40:15
1:39:06
129
Jos Goblet
Maasrunners
1:41:56
1:41:07
130
Henk Span
Maastricht
1:51:17
1:50:15
131
Pascal Kanters
Horn
1:51:21
1:50:18
M45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Math Roberts
Unitas
1:00:26
1:00:23
2
Wim Traanman
Atletiek Maastricht
1:00:30
1:00:27
3
John Bosch
atletiek maastricht
1:02:16
1:02:12
4
Rene van Uum
Athletiek Maastricht
1:02:45
1:02:45
5
Fons de Bie
Sittard
1:02:49
1:02:49
6
Wil Goessens
AV Unitas
1:03:19
1:03:16
7
Ron Fens
STB Eygelshoven
1:03:30
1:03:16
8
Peter Atol
Maastricht
1:03:36
1:03:32
9
Arnoud van Sonsbeek
AV Oss
1:03:45
1:03:40
10
Marc Maurissen
Z.L.T.C. Bilzen
1:04:27
1:04:14
11
Steve Sommeling
AV Passaat
1:06:01
1:05:37
12
Martin Franssen
Nieuwstadt
1:06:04
1:05:57
13
Erik-Jan van de Voort
AV 't Jasper Sport
1:06:14
1:06:10
14
Egid Neutelings
TC Maastricht
1:06:39
1:06:34
15
Pim van der Wijst
L.G.Wijbosch
1:06:46
1:06:40
16
Hans Martens
AV Caesar
1:06:55
1:06:46
17
Jos Surinx
ATLA (BEL)
1:07:05
1:07:02
18
Dirk Meyvisch
Campfooters (BEL)
1:07:42
1:07:04
19
Ruud Coolen
Stein
1:08:15
1:08:01
20
Peter Hendrix
TTTL
1:08:25
1:08:15
21
Lambert Bausler
ERT Kelmis (BEL)
1:08:49
1:08:35
22
Jan Schwanen
Landgraaf
1:09:10
1:09:03
23
Frans van der Zalm
LG De Grenslaupers
1:09:18
1:09:08
24
Francesco Frankhuizen
Mechelen
1:09:20
1:09:14
25
Wim Caelers
Triathlon ver. Weert
1:09:37
1:09:24
26
Rinus de Veth
tv stein
1:09:41
1:09:14
27
Peter Scheutjens
AV Marvel
1:10:12
1:10:12
28
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
1:10:27
1:10:16
29
Carel Claassen
Atla (BEL)
1:10:37
1:10:29
30
Ben Fey
Gulpen
1:10:49
1:10:25
31
Arno Skrabanja
Cadier en Keer
1:10:51
1:10:42
32
Bert Cremers
AV Unitas
1:11:12
1:11:00
33
Tony Ortee
Geleen
1:11:14
1:10:32
34
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
1:11:17
1:10:50
35
André Reinders
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:17
1:11:07
36
Gerrie Warnier
Eijsden
1:11:19
1:11:09
37
Koen Nobels
Oud-Valkenburg
1:12:08
1:12:00
38
Jojo Bodson
ZLTZ (BEL)
1:12:24
1:12:10
39
Rinus Groeneveld
Geldrop Runners
1:12:47
1:12:28
40
Jac van Heerebeek
av oirschot
1:12:51
1:12:39
41
Johan Roosen
Maasland Joggers
1:13:06
1:12:42
42
Jouke Vallinga
AV Unitas
1:13:26
1:13:14
43
Maurice Widdershoven
lindelopers
1:13:29
1:13:21
44
Eugene Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:51
1:13:42
45
Jan van de Wetering
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:14:11
1:14:01
46
Boy van Oppen
TVS
1:14:48
1:14:22
47
Ronny Thys
VACH (BEL)
1:15:05
1:14:43
48
Jos Brouwers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:31
1:15:19
49
Peter van de Kruijs
Weert
1:15:45
1:15:33
50
Maarten Christiaans
Duvels
1:15:47
1:15:07
51
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:15:48
1:15:37
52
Andre Leeuwis
AV Passaat
1:15:49
1:15:24
53
Marc Heusschen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:50
1:15:01
54
Rohnny Biets
Diepenbeek (BEL)
1:15:55
1:15:29
55
Hans Overman
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:16:10
1:15:56
56
Lou Bouten
Geleen
1:16:23
1:15:43
57
Willem Overbeek
passaat
1:16:32
1:16:26
58
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
1:16:38
1:16:25
59
Jos Thoelen
VACH-Hasselt (BEL)
1:16:42
1:15:57
60
Leon Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:16:53
1:16:42
61
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
1:17:06
1:16:54
62
Stef van de Sanden
Valkenburg
1:17:42
1:17:30
63
Jack de Wilde
Meerssen
1:17:50
1:17:43
64
Theo Daamen
AV Weert
1:17:56
1:17:44
65
Noel Roumans
Maasland Joggers
1:18:00
1:17:36
66
Johan Visschers
Loopgroep Elsloo
1:18:09
1:17:55
67
John Born
STB
1:18:21
1:18:13
68
Perry Frietman
Loopgroep cranendonc
1:18:42
1:18:12
69
Daan Kerssemakers
Maastricht
1:18:54
1:17:59
70
Thijs Verstappen
A.V. Heythuysen
1:18:55
1:18:33
71
Ivo Royen
Maastricht
1:18:58
1:18:10
72
Jean Pierre Immerix
Veldwezelt (BEL)
1:19:08
1:19:00
73
Jo Vestjens
Baexem
1:19:11
1:18:48
74
Jan de Carpentier
Goes
1:19:25
1:18:50
75
John Maes
Maastricht
1:19:42
1:19:23
76
Herman van Langen
Malden
1:19:44
1:19:14
77
Ron Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
1:20:11
1:19:30
78
Math Kemps
Scopias
1:20:16
1:19:38
79
Mart Mathys
Maasland Joggers
1:20:49
1:20:22
80
Gerard Thiessens
Riemst (BEL)
1:20:52
1:20:36
81
Nico Volleberg
Caesar Beek
1:20:54
1:20:30
82
Michiel de Haan
Maastricht
1:21:36
1:20:40
83
Danny De Baere
Zele (BEL)
1:21:42
1:21:20
84
Domien van Parys
Lokeren (BEL)
1:21:42
1:21:20
85
Roel Niesten
Maastricht
1:21:46
1:21:27
86
Wil Fleurkens
Landgraaf
1:21:48
1:20:57
87
Hans van Drongelen
Maastricht
1:21:49
1:21:21
88
Jos Stoffels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:22:05
1:21:52
89
Ed Rousseau
Duvels
1:22:14
1:21:37
90
Ronald Panis
Rabo Team
1:22:25
1:21:42
91
Guido Provaas
Mokrupak
1:22:38
1:22:16
92
René Ramakers
Tegelen
1:22:39
1:22:07
93
Marc Haas
Heerlen
1:22:45
1:22:22
94
Jo Hos
M.S.C.
1:23:06
1:22:50
95
John van Puijvelde
Parellooprunners
1:23:16
1:22:06
96
Ray Willems
AV Caesar
1:23:24
1:22:32
97
Ron Frey
Scopios
1:23:38
1:22:59
98
Dick Nagelhout
Maastricht
1:23:49
1:23:13
99
Jos Gielen
Maaslandrunners (BEL
1:24:06
1:23:41
100
Jan Gulikers
Meerssen
1:24:23
1:23:31
101
Hans Verbeek
De Koplopers Delft
1:24:27
1:24:01
102
Gerard Lemmerling
Atletiek maastricht
1:25:00
1:24:40
103
Bert Wouters
Maastricht
1:25:13
1:24:24
104
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
1:25:20
1:24:37
105
Wim Huurman
AV 56
1:25:25
1:24:52
106
Rob van Bilsen
Geldrop
1:25:25
1:24:53
107
Pie Jacobs
Maastricht
1:25:38
1:25:21
108
Roger Peeters
Peer (BEL)
1:25:40
1:25:25
109
Geert Pouls
S.T.B. Landgraaf
1:25:40
1:25:14
110
Wiel Becks
Roggel
1:26:00
1:25:47
111
Jean Houben
Loopgroep Meers
1:26:07
1:25:36
112
Peter Smeets
Stein
1:26:08
1:25:16
113
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
1:26:24
1:25:50
114
Benoit Schyns
Maastricht
1:26:35
1:25:38
115
Rene Fijten
AV STAP Brunssum
1:26:40
1:26:40
116
Gerrit Jan van Lonkhuy
M.S.C.
1:26:46
1:26:29
117
Peter Vallinga
Zoladz
1:26:50
1:26:38
118
Loek Wishaupt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:27:07
1:26:25
119
Danny Zonneveld
Atletiek Maastricht
1:27:08
1:26:26
120
Rene Janssen
Wagff
1:28:01
1:27:46
121
Harry Hamers
Simpelveld
1:28:06
1:27:56
122
Jo Widdershoven
Born
1:28:10
1:27:23
123
Jos Vrancken
Maasrunners
1:28:24
1:27:44
124
Peter Geurts
AV Unitas
1:28:25
1:27:51
125
Peter van den Bergh
Born
1:29:34
1:28:46
126
Vincent Steenbrink
Athletiek Maastricht
1:29:44
1:28:46
127
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
1:29:53
1:29:53
128
Ron Linders
AV De Keien
1:30:15
1:29:46
129
Maurice van den Berge
PSV Atletiek
1:30:15
1:29:46
130
Casper Defesche
Maastricht
1:30:54
1:29:55
131
Rob Walter
Maastricht
1:31:14
1:30:31
132
Peter Liegeois
Mokrupak
1:31:19
1:30:57
133
Ger van Luijtelaar
Briltil
1:32:20
1:31:33
134
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
1:32:25
1:31:26
135
Sjaak Berkers
Jasper Sport
1:33:09
1:32:09
136
Ghislain Dops
ATLA (BEL)
1:33:57
1:32:54
137
Henri Aerts
Gronsveld
1:34:27
1:33:47
138
Jeannot Duysens
Herv AC (BEL)
1:34:43
1:34:14
139
Henk Jacobs
Bemelen
1:35:37
1:34:34
140
Walther van der Vos
PAC
1:35:50
1:35:17
141
Bair Joosten
AV Heythuisen
1:36:00
1:34:56
142
Ad den Dekker
Nijmegen
1:36:04
1:35:16
143
Gijs van de Biesebos
AV Passaat
1:36:34
1:35:56
144
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:36:57
1:36:13
145
Frans van Kampenhout
DutchRunnersGold
1:36:59
1:35:52
146
Adrie Dekker
AV Passaat
1:37:19
1:36:32
147
Leo Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:37:48
1:36:55
148
Pieter Janmaat
Maastricht
1:39:13
1:38:13
149
Ger Bessems
Maasrunners (BEL)
1:39:49
1:38:57
150
Roger Beckers
Lanaken (BEL)
1:40:10
1:39:24
151
Henny Micheels
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:42:16
1:41:46
152
Ge Koelink
Soest
1:45:01
1:44:18
153
Laur Dolhain
Atletiek Maastricht
1:46:01
1:45:46
154
Wim Jansen
AV Passaat
1:46:29
1:45:42
155
Peter Kuijken
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:46:56
1:46:29
M55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mat Dinjens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:04:44
1:04:39
2
Cor Zegers
av Oss'78
1:07:30
1:07:30
3
Arie van der Leun
AV Passaat
1:07:32
1:07:21
4
Jo Schoonbroodt
AV Maasrunners
1:08:53
1:08:50
5
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
1:10:41
1:10:25
6
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
1:10:48
1:10:42
7
Albert Stehouwer
AV Passaat
1:11:31
1:11:28
8
Roland Vandenborne
Psylos (BEL)
1:12:06
1:11:34
9
Jules Lowie
Z.L.T.C. (BEL)
1:12:16
1:11:57
10
Dré Gybels
mokrupak
1:12:18
1:12:00
11
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
1:13:34
1:13:27
12
Guenter Voell
LG Muetzenich (GER)
1:13:47
1:13:41
13
Harie Roex
ATLA (BEL)
1:15:53
1:15:40
14
Jan Lemmens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:15:58
1:15:58
15
Frans Wassenaar
Berg en Terblijt
1:17:44
1:17:31
16
Jo Weijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:18:10
1:18:06
17
Jo Fraats
AV Heythuysen
1:18:29
1:17:55
18
Guy Tillieux
VACH (BEL)
1:18:51
1:18:05
19
Werner Kerris
Vaals
1:19:52
1:19:38
20
Albert Verbunt
S.T.B. Landgraaf
1:20:19
1:20:14
21
Pieter Zeijen
Triathlon Top Team L
1:20:32
1:20:04
22
Frank de Schepper
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:12
1:20:28
23
Pierre Muijrers
STB Landgraaf
1:21:56
1:21:51
24
Jan Staal
Maastricht
1:22:38
1:22:06
25
Gillis Bosman
Thor
1:23:22
1:23:12
26
René Pipeleers
Maasrunners (BEL)
1:23:33
1:23:05
27
Jacques Bonewit
AV Passaat
1:24:36
1:24:06
28
Fred Lemmens
Hoensbroek
1:24:39
1:24:39
29
Piet Watersloot
Geldrop Runners
1:24:40
1:24:03
30
Michel Hoeken
De Grenslaupers (BEL
1:25:39
1:25:21
31
Henri Bastiaens
Duvels
1:25:43
1:25:06
32
Joan Röell
Atletiek Maastricht
1:26:04
1:25:43
33
Ben Groenen
AVV
1:26:06
1:25:22
34
Mat Hofman
Maastricht
1:26:13
1:25:54
35
Jan Schellinghout
Margraten
1:26:22
1:25:32
36
Ivon Bannier
Mokrupak
1:26:30
1:26:18
37
Henk van den Wildenber
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:26:35
1:26:14
38
John Jennekens
MSC
1:28:51
1:27:54
39
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
1:30:27
1:29:31
40
Nico de Jong
Geleen
1:30:35
1:29:56
41
Peter Cornelissen
stap brunssum
1:32:04
1:31:14
42
Harie Scheen
Duvels
1:32:47
1:32:03
43
Stephane Dmyterko
Herve AC (BEL)
1:32:59
1:32:35
44
Bernard Veaene
Herv AC (BEL)
1:34:47
1:34:47
45
John van Gennip
Eijsden
1:34:58
1:34:37
46
Bert Damen
Jasper Sport
1:35:25
1:34:24
47
Frans Roumen
Heerlen
1:35:43
1:35:20
48
Wiel Honig
Maasrunners
1:35:46
1:35:00
49
Leo van Delft
Valkenburg aan de Ge
1:36:15
1:35:39
50
Adri Dansen
Maastricht
1:37:31
1:36:31
51
Jasper van der Toorn
Geldrop Runners
1:38:19
1:37:43
52
Peter Visser
Maasrunners
1:39:50
1:38:59
53
Bart Warnier
Atletiek maastricht
1:44:02
1:43:21
54
Nico Wetzels
Atletiek Maastricht
1:46:01
1:45:44
55
Simon Blok
Heerlen
1:48:12
1:47:02
56
Peter Rouwenhorst
MSC
1:51:38
1:50:40
VS, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabel Sluijsmans
RFCL (BEL)
1:04:42
1:04:38
2
Maud Golsteijn
Ron for Run
1:05:54
1:05:54
3
Jorieke Casteleijn
Uros
1:10:36
1:10:36
4
Birgit Cals
gal Hilversum
1:13:14
1:13:10
5
Diana Hoogvorst
Schietecoven
1:20:55
1:20:00
6
Chantal Coenen
CCH (BEL)
1:21:19
1:21:07
7
Dominique Spierings
Brunssum
1:27:42
1:27:30
8
Ilse Schoenmaekers
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:31:25
1:30:55
9
Ingrid Zegers
Eindhoven
1:32:59
1:32:46
10
Lindeke Smeets
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:29
1:32:37
11
Carla Hoogendoorn
Atla (BEL)
1:33:34
1:33:03
12
Esther van Venrooij
Maasrunners
1:38:37
1:37:47
13
Tita Martens
Maastricht
1:39:08
1:38:41
V35, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Bergen
Sittard
1:01:23
1:01:20
2
Belinda Westera
Maastricht
1:08:06
1:08:00
3
Rachma van Woerden
Maasrunners
1:11:07
1:10:54
4
Lara Klaassen
STB Landgraaf
1:12:55
1:12:48
5
Sandra Beurskens
Maasrunners
1:19:46
1:19:28
6
Anita Kuijpers
Achilles-Top
1:23:56
1:23:48
7
Nicole Schlenter
Valkenburg
1:26:21
1:26:10
8
Helene Willigers
Nilfik
1:26:57
1:25:57
9
Annie Willigers
NIFILE
1:26:58
1:25:57
10
Marielle Spierings
Valkenburg
1:27:42
1:27:31
11
Dannielle Quadakkers
VIPP
1:27:55
1:27:27
12
Adele Ronda
Triotters
1:28:01
1:27:11
13
Steffie Willigers
Nifile Eijsden
1:28:38
1:27:37
14
Elena Spagnoletti
Maasland Joggers
1:30:00
1:29:35
15
Nancy Ogitr
Stap
1:31:06
1:30:44
16
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
1:31:59
1:31:29
17
Ilse Jehoul
Maaslandjoggers (BEL
1:32:22
1:31:57
18
Miranda Thijssen
Athletiek Maastricht
1:32:28
1:32:08
19
Manon Breuer
AV Heythuysen
1:32:33
1:31:57
20
Ans Peters-Dings
AV Heythuysen
1:32:33
1:31:57
21
Clemie Duchateau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:21
1:32:37
22
Loes Zonneveld
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:25
1:32:43
23
Els Aelbers
ATLA (BEL)
1:33:58
1:32:54
24
Jolanda van Tuijl
Loopgroep cranendonc
1:37:48
1:37:17
25
Mirjam de Rijk
AV Weert
1:38:03
1:37:19
26
Gita Salden
Den Haag
1:39:13
1:38:13
27
Veroniek Gevers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:46:35
1:45:54
28
Marjolijn Span
Maastricht
1:51:16
1:50:14
29
Fenneke Linker
Limbricht
1:51:58
1:51:10
V45, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:16:51
1:16:41
2
Claire Valkeneers
VACH (BEL)
1:22:31
1:22:04
3
Friedel Bierings
Geldrop Runners
1:25:45
1:25:15
4
Monique Claessens
Maastricht
1:26:21
1:25:47
5
Marie-Louise Maes-Crij
TCM
1:26:24
1:26:05
6
Henriette Willigers
Eijsden
1:28:57
1:27:52
7
Geertje Huurman
AV 56
1:30:07
1:29:34
8
Mey ying Tio-Than
Scopias
1:30:23
1:29:48
9
Gerry Bastiaans
Duvels
1:32:47
1:32:03
10
Elvira Michael
Hardloopgroep Cranen
1:33:25
1:32:57
11
Marion Wishaupt
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:26
1:32:44
12
Conny Venicx
Maasland Joggers
1:34:01
1:33:14
13
Pauline Lummen
Geulle
1:34:24
1:33:47
14
Kitty Castelijn
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:12
1:34:38
15
Luciënne Micheels
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:35:24
1:34:56
16
Wilma van Kuijk
Loopgroep Cranendonc
1:35:27
1:34:59
17
Jinke van Beek
Geulle
1:35:28
1:34:51
18
Muis Mucher
Atletiek Maastricht
1:37:56
1:37:10
19
Veroniek Gevers
Geldrop runners
1:38:19
1:37:42
20
Angela Butti
Scopias
1:40:20
1:39:45
21
Marian Blourand
Atletiek Maastricht
1:41:45
1:41:00
22
Marly Heusschen
Geulle
1:51:22
1:50:45
V55, MESCHERBERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek maastricht
1:23:21
1:23:15
2
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
stap brunssum
1:32:13
1:31:43
3
Gerda Bindels
Geldrop Runners
1:38:19
1:37:42
4
Leny Hochstenbach
Valkenburg
1:48:13
1:47:07
H, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Wijnen
Stein
30:26
30:23
2
Wil Pepels
Caesar Elsloo
31:23
31:23
3
Roger Heiligers
Ceasar
31:29
31:26
4
Tim Dullaart
Unitas
32:27
32:22
5
Lou Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
32:45
32:45
6
Maarten Vliex
Voerendaal
32:59
32:59
7
Rodjer van de Merwe
Unitas
33:20
33:20
8
Juul van de Kruijs
TVWeert, TVStein
34:04
33:58
9
Max Bemelmans
Geleen
34:55
34:43
10
Jorgen Franssen
Gulpen
35:08
35:03
11
Boy Hayen
Avon Heerlen
35:33
35:24
12
Henk Gommer
Heerlen
35:38
35:23
13
Jules Heubergen
Maastricht
35:44
35:30
14
Quirin van Son
stb
35:49
35:49
15
Stefan Moens
Atletiek Maastricht
36:27
36:17
16
Bart Smeets
Susteren
36:44
36:01
17
Floris van Blankenstei
Atletiek Maastricht
36:49
35:59
18
Hugo Nijssen
Baarlo
37:23
37:17
19
René Dekker
Upstairs Team
37:24
37:17
20
Niek den Hartog
MSAV Uros
37:25
37:05
21
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
37:46
37:42
22
Rob Smulders
STB
38:10
38:06
23
Geert Groenen
Uros Atletiek Maastr
38:10
37:56
24
Patrick Brouwers
ATLA
38:22
38:14
25
Lei Crijns
Maastricht
38:53
38:47
26
Jeroen Weijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
39:11
39:06
27
Frank Eisenga
STB Landgraaf
39:14
39:11
28
Joep Meelkop
Eindhoven
39:23
39:11
29
Marcel Coerver
STB Landgraaf
39:24
38:48
30
Jef Schillings
AV Caesar
39:35
38:45
31
Stijn Dols
NSTV-TKION
40:18
39:35
32
Jeff Thiele
Stein
40:54
40:42
33
Ruud Mulkens
Sittard
41:32
40:58
34
Onno Lenssen
Stein
41:32
40:57
35
Jan Neutelings
AV Caesar
41:37
41:18
36
Adrie Louwers
AV Oirschot
41:46
41:36
37
Marc Verwillegen
Eindhoven
42:10
41:31
38
Cor van Haaren
STB Landgraaf
42:31
42:24
39
Edwin Boonstoppel
MSAV Uros
42:42
42:27
40
Willy de Boer
elsloo
43:15
42:42
41
Ed Sabel
Maasrunners
43:34
42:55
42
Dave van de Ven
Margraten
43:58
43:37
43
Yen Tjong Wong
AV Maastricht
43:58
43:38
44
Sjors Joosten
AVH
44:00
43:42
45
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
44:01
43:40
46
Sven Bons
Eijsden
44:23
43:21
47
Vincent Coomans
Eijsden
44:53
44:17
48
Jos Eerens
Maastricht
44:59
44:42
49
Robert Wendler
AV Ceasar
45:04
44:45
50
Jean-Paul Höltke
Rijckholt
45:16
44:22
51
Eric Ackermans
Run4Fun
45:48
45:14
52
Jos Doteweerd
STB Landgraaf
45:59
45:51
53
Marco Gorissen
Mesch
46:01
45:34
54
Bert Ramakers
Ulestraten
46:09
45:20
55
Raymond Nix
Atletiek Maastricht
46:42
45:57
56
Fred Röhner
Unitas
46:58
46:35
57
Hans Wemmers
Atletiek Maastricht
47:06
46:16
58
Gijs vd Boon
Margraten
47:27
46:22
59
Gerard Wouters
Gloria-Atletiek
47:45
47:10
60
Maarten van Bezouwen
Mokrupak Running Tea
47:46
47:12
61
Theo Arpotz
Eijsden
47:47
47:12
62
Rico Urlings
Atletiek Maastricht
47:49
46:50
63
Evi Slegers
Jasper Sport
47:54
46:54
64
Jef Ackermans
Run4Fun
47:55
47:23
65
Maurice Stals
Bunde
48:00
47:11
66
Imco Goudswaard
Maastricht
48:12
47:38
67
Hans Hartman
Achilles-Top
48:16
48:08
68
Jos Verberne
Jasper Sport
48:22
47:22
69
Bart Heyrman
De Uitslovers (BEL)
48:45
47:52
70
Floris van Luijtelaar
Briltil
48:50
48:03
71
Heins Kalthoff
Elsloo
49:23
49:07
72
Maarten Castelijns
Run 4 fun
49:42
48:47
73
Mark Verkerk
run4fun maastricht
49:51
48:58
74
Ton Emons
run4fun maastricht
49:54
49:22
75
Eric Joosten
Jasper Sport
49:54
48:55
76
Jacques van Bezouwen
MRT
50:08
49:34
77
Koos Zieldorft
Avantri
50:21
49:25
78
Arno Janssen
Meerssen
50:30
49:38
79
Rob Bruynen
Maastricht
50:42
50:16
80
Jack Mullers
run4fun maastricht
50:48
50:29
81
Pieter Volleberg
Ulestraten
51:51
51:51
82
Jacob Habets
Maastricht
52:10
51:26
83
Mark Gout
Baarlo
52:39
51:43
84
Wido Smeets
Unitas
53:06
53:06
85
Jeroen Wijckmans
Team Hästens
53:20
52:22
86
Ed Piguillet
Maasrunners (BEL)
53:34
52:37
87
Marco Riethoven
Maastricht
54:00
52:56
88
Roger Smeets
Beek
54:22
53:21
89
Adriaan Berenschot
Hulsberg
56:09
55:10
90
Frans Mouthaan
AV Maastricht
58:56
58:04
91
Godefroid Bodeus
Hermee (BEL)
59:07
58:01
D, KORTE BERGLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Caelers
AV Unitas
33:56
33:52
2
Griet Terryn
RFCL (BEL)
33:57
33:53
3
Evelien Ruijters
Athletiek Maastricht
35:21
35:15
4
Milou Beelen
Atletiek Maastricht
39:26
39:12
5
Sarissa de Vries
AV Unitas
40:20
40:09
6
Yvonne Groenen
PSV
40:55
40:41
7
Carin Brouwers
Atla
41:50
41:42
8
Kirsten Huijgen
AV Athlas
43:48
43:33
9
Astrid Oude Lashof
Running Support Nijm
44:32
43:45
10
Lidy Vangeel
CABCO MOL (BEL)
46:15
45:48
11
Marjolein Smit
Atletiek Maastricht
46:50
46:35
12
Ria Smeets
Beek
48:00
47:01
13
Linda Vanrijckeghem
Waasmunster (BEL)
48:21
48:00
14
Irma van Gils
LG De Grenslaupers
48:40
47:43
15
Sonja Kragten
DSM Runners
49:22
48:31
16
Miriam Paulussen
AV Caesar
49:22
48:39
17
Resy Smeets
Eijsden
49:48
48:54
18
Ellen Peerboom
Eijsden
49:48
49:48
19
Elke de Bakker
Gulikrunner
50:06
49:48
20
Francien Schroemges
Scopias
50:07
49:30
21
Jessy Austen
Atletiek Maastricht
50:08
49:17
22
Jacqueline Mullers
run4fun maastricht
50:27
50:09
23
Eveline Samuels
Meerssen
50:30
49:41
24
Karina Ramakers
Scopias
51:12
50:34
25
Guyonne Boskamp
AVM
51:40
50:49
26
Sandra Neuvel
Maastricht
52:41
51:47
27
Annemarie Staaks
Venlo
53:05
52:06
28
Josine van de Nobelen
Team Hästens
53:20
52:21
29
Edmée Crombag
Klimmen
53:31
52:42
30
Audrey Savelberg
Maasrunners
53:44
52:46
31
Annette Alting
AV Passaat
54:09
53:13
32
Marieke Pot
run4fun maastricht
54:12
53:18
33
Annemieke van Dijk
run4fun Maastricht
54:22
53:27
34
Annelies Ramakers
AV Caesar
54:22
53:39
35
Claire Rousseau
Duvels Maastricht
54:25
53:40
36
Jacqueline Stultiens
Sittard
54:26
53:30
37
Anke Gommer
Eijsden
54:29
53:36
38
Marese Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:34
53:58
39
Astrid Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
54:49
54:08
40
Melanie Pirsor
Liege (BEL)
55:05
54:46
41
Desiree van puijvelde-
Parellooprunners
56:05
55:47
42
Annemarie Loermans
Maastricht
57:07
56:14
43
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
57:28
56:33
44
Anneke Germeraad
run4fun maastricht
59:22
58:29
45
Judith Vonk
Briltil
59:36
58:49
46
Marga Gilissen
Maasrunners
1:02:20
1:01:22
47
Ria Louwers
AV Oirschot
1:02:50
1:02:14
48
Marisa Adriaens
Maasrunners
1:04:55
1:03:57
M, START TO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Peerboom
Defensie (BEL)
26:07
26:02
2
Jerom Theunissen
Athletiek Maastricht
26:58
26:40
3
Gaston Huijnen
Vilt
27:16
26:50
4
Ruben Drost
MSAV Uros
27:28
27:14
5
Lou van der Woey
Moelingen (BEL)
28:37
28:10
6
Leon Wetsels
Eijsden
28:43
27:59
7
Niels Groot
Venlo
31:16
30:46
8
Roger Lemmens
Meerssen
31:52
31:34
9
Mark Sins
Maastricht
34:36
34:13
10
Lei Philippi
Gulpen
35:56
35:07
11
René Lairesse
Genk (BEL)
36:40
35:43
12
Ralph Boer
MB Care
37:54
37:01
13
Michael Boer
MB Care
37:59
37:05
14
Stef Thomissen
Bunde
38:05
37:17
15
Léon Vorstermans
Atletiek Maastricht
38:05
37:18
16
Stijn Riethoven
Maastricht
38:14
37:10
17
Leo van der Woey
Moelingen (BEL)
38:20
37:51
V, START TO RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nancy Kemps
Venlo
31:19
30:49
2
Ria Peels-Lenselink
Scopias
34:00
33:28
3
Roxanne Loozen
Gulpen
36:03
35:09
4
Sandra van der Woey
Voeren (BEL)
38:20
37:52
5
Ingrid Posthuma
Maastricht
39:20
38:49
6
Monique Lennertz
Maastricht
40:07
39:36
7
Monica Ouwes
sGraven Voeren (BEL)
40:17
39:28
8
Lisette Lepiet
Amsterdam
40:41
40:14
9
Diana Aarts
loop groep ulestrate
42:54
41:59
10
Francie Roggeveen
Bunde
50:54
49:51
11
Twink Lennaerts
Ulestraten
51:21
50:18
12
Ans Lindeman
Meerssen
52:35
51:39
Rabobank, Ron for Run, DSM, Webdesign Sittard, Aduograf
www.uitslagen.nl
20-12-2008 19:53