Uitslagenlijst Snertloop

De Lutte - Zondag 7 december 2008

M, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Lensen
Losser
9:23
2
Stein Cavelaars
Nijmegen
9:49
3
Jim Hoekstra
Enschede
10:02
4
Alvin Severijn
Zoetermeer
10:15
5
Dries Cavelaars
Nijmegen
10:51
6
Rick Ter Brake
Weerselo
10:58
7
Sjoerd Hermsen
Oldenzaal
10:59
8
Damian Lange
Losser
11:05
9
Luuk Morsink
De Lutte
11:09
10
Stan Scholten
De Lutte
11:14
11
Jaap Wolbert
Oldenzaal
11:22
12
Sten Aarntzen
Gendt
12:48
13
Fabio Dunsche
Borgholzhausen
12:52
14
Jeroen Veger
Enschede
13:51
15
Mannes Rorink
Rossum
14:04
V, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thessa Beernink
Losser
10:19
2
Laura Moelard
Almelo
10:37
3
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo
11:17
4
Sanne Otten
Dedemsvaart
11:30
5
Nienke van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
11:44
6
lisanne Wiggers
Hengelo
12:31
7
Kim Bollmeyer
Borgholzhausen
12:52
8
Marre Busscher
Lattrop
13:05
9
Wiebke Säuberliche
Borgholzhausen
14:44
10
Bente Schasfoort
De Lutte
15:40
11
Anouk Weustink
Enschede
15:45
12
Laura Veger
Enschede
16:30
M SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
17:57
17:57
2
Mark Oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
18:19
18:19
3
Frank Pol
Hengelo
18:45
18:45
4
Gerben Franke
Hengelo
19:16
19:15
5
Mart Nijland
Saasveld
19:49
19:48
6
Marco Vinke
Enschede
20:21
20:20
7
Rob Giesselink
Oldenzaal
21:10
21:09
8
Rob Olde Heuvel
Losser
21:14
21:13
9
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo
21:21
21:20
10
Ruud Wolkotte
Denekamp
21:33
21:31
11
Bart Sikkema
Enschede
21:35
21:34
12
Sander Greve
Almelo
21:50
21:49
13
Denis Bosch
Losser
21:55
21:52
14
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
22:18
22:16
15
Tom Vesters
Oldenzaal
22:52
22:41
16
Ruben Lubkerman
Losser
23:33
23:30
17
Gijs Segerink
23:34
23:21
18
Matt Evers
Losser
23:52
23:39
19
Christopher Wolf
Borgholzhausen
23:55
23:55
20
Joost Schasfoort
De Lutte
24:23
24:20
21
Steef Severijn jr.
Zoetermeer
24:36
24:31
22
Edwin Rozema
Losser
24:43
24:29
23
Bart Beld
Zenderen
24:57
24:50
24
Nino Pisano
Deurningen
24:57
24:39
25
Rene Bos
Hengelo
25:13
25:03
26
Deveron Koehorst
Oldenzaal
25:49
25:46
27
Joris Hermsen
Oldenzaal
26:04
25:43
28
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
26:24
26:17
29
Mike Bode
Oldenzaal
26:57
26:44
30
Tim Oude Elferink
Oldenzaal
27:40
27:20
31
Rick Willemsen
Denekamp
27:54
27:51
32
Glenn Gerritsen
Enschede
28:13
27:55
33
Marc Brunebarbe
Bad Bentheim (GER)
28:27
28:05
34
Twan van Mierlo
Enschede
28:33
28:22
35
Hugo van der Bent
Rijnsburg
28:40
28:26
36
Rick Boersma
Denekamp
28:46
28:40
37
Lodewijk Bartels
Georgsdorf
29:00
28:50
38
Peter Dijkstra
Enschede
29:01
28:51
39
Tom Nordkamp (clinic)
Losser
29:04
28:51
40
Akeo Kuipers
Mijdrecht
29:05
29:02
41
Bas Ankone
Delden
29:17
29:05
42
Daan Punt
De Lutte
29:51
29:50
43
Eddy Wagelaar
Oldenzaal
30:57
30:51
44
Sander Veger
Enschede
31:02
31:00
45
Mark van Stralen
Enschede
31:31
31:06
46
Tom Waanders
Oldenzaal
31:40
31:20
47
Michel Bekkema
Hengelo Ov
32:22
32:06
48
Jacco de Koning
Hengelo Ov
32:22
32:07
49
Ruben Loohuis
Oldenzaal
33:03
32:44
50
Maarten Wassing
Utrecht
36:18
35:55
51
Gerard Besseling
Enschede
36:24
36:22
52
Egbert-Jan Pasman
Hengelo Ov
36:26
36:16
M 40, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Alberink
De Lutte
20:23
20:22
2
Riekus Lensen
Losser
20:56
20:55
3
Ben Pol
Saasveld
23:13
23:08
4
Paul Aarninkhof
Denekamp
23:21
23:18
5
Laurens Klaas
Deurningen
23:31
23:29
6
Leo Meijerink
Ommen
23:39
23:32
7
Louis Rosink (Clinic)
Losser
24:16
24:14
8
John Röring
Enschede
24:24
24:19
9
Tomas Weits
Vroomshoop
24:34
24:32
10
Marcel Kuipers
Hoogeveen
25:43
25:33
11
Günter Sparenberg
Lengerich
25:49
25:33
12
Frank Aarntzen
Gendt
25:54
25:48
13
Okke van der Maas
Zeist
26:06
26:03
14
Rene Bohnke
Hengelo Ov
26:07
26:02
15
Jos Nijland
Saasveld
26:10
25:59
16
Hans Westerik
Denekamp
26:17
26:08
17
Jan Willem Kemna
Oldenzaal
26:34
26:30
18
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
26:35
26:31
19
Ronny Berning
Losser
27:14
27:06
20
Hans Westenbroek
Losser
27:31
27:24
21
Alberto Wessel
Losser
27:35
27:21
22
Hubert Rickhoff
Oldenzaal
27:36
27:21
23
Jos Leushuis
Tubbergen
28:18
28:10
24
Sabih Gerez
Hengelo Ov
28:33
28:13
25
Jack Klomp
Wierden
28:50
28:44
26
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
29:11
28:56
27
Gerard Haafkes
Oldenzaal
29:12
28:57
28
Gerald Smelt
Vrienzenveen
29:57
29:38
29
Willie Nijhuis
De Lutte
29:59
29:42
30
Tonny Benneker
Tilligte
30:03
30:00
31
Raymond Bruins
Hengelo
30:24
30:21
32
Rob Veger
Enschede
31:03
31:00
33
Edward Bakker
Borne
31:09
30:56
34
Henk Wijnbergen
De Lutte
31:27
31:05
35
Robert mensink
Denekamp
32:45
32:38
36
Johan Leusink
Lonneker
33:59
33:54
37
Martin Boode
Hengelo Ov
36:51
36:33
38
Frans Koevoets
Enschede
36:52
36:36
39
Frank Dubbelink
Oldenzaal
37:59
37:43
M 50, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
20:27
20:26
2
Ronald Rumawatine
Enschede
20:34
20:33
3
Jon Severijn
Hengelo
25:00
24:55
4
Fred Rorink
Oldenzaal
25:37
25:34
5
Tonnie Molenbroek
Borne
25:46
25:36
6
Uwe Laig
Lengerich
25:59
25:42
7
Fred Meijer
Fluitenberg
27:13
27:04
8
Zeki Dikmen
Nordhorn
27:28
27:25
9
Udo Beermann
Nordhorn (GER)
27:42
27:40
10
Gerrit-J. Prenger
Nordhorn (GER)
27:57
27:54
11
Hans Bos
Enschede
29:15
28:52
12
Jan Hooiveld
Almelo
29:16
29:10
13
Ton Scheuten
Oldenzaal
30:49
30:45
14
Jan Homan
Wierden
30:51
30:45
15
Roel Rozema
Losser
31:47
31:33
16
Andre Jansen
Enschede
32:48
32:23
17
Klaus Marrek
Rheine
32:59
32:52
18
Tom Roggema
Hengelo
33:12
32:50
19
Jan Ankone
Delden
34:29
34:17
20
Peter van der Tol
Hengelo
34:38
34:19
21
Harry Seigers
Glanerbrug
40:20
39:54
M 60, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steef Severijn
Zoetermeer
22:40
22:38
2
Henk Freriksen
Enter
30:58
30:57
3
Ferdie de Boer
Losser
32:18
32:04
4
Jan Meulenkamp
Oldenzaal
32:50
32:42
5
Manfred Langhammer
Bad Bentheim (GER)
33:51
33:29
6
Henk Meier
Almelo
34:14
33:53
7
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
35:07
34:41
8
Ad Festen
Gronau
35:24
35:00
V SEN, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlin Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
21:44
21:43
2
Bianca Damme
Hengelo Ov
21:48
21:47
3
Joyce Landman
Hengelo Ov
23:16
23:13
4
Pam Scholten
De Lutte
23:40
23:38
5
Tessa Pross
De Lutte
24:28
24:27
6
Anoek Zomer
Almelo
25:19
25:08
7
Marijke Oldenhof
Hengelo
25:47
25:44
8
Lotte Bruggeman
Oldenzaal
25:59
25:54
9
Sophie Westerik
Denekamp
27:33
27:24
10
Evelijn Monnikhof
Zeist
28:09
28:06
11
Carien Leushuis
Tubbergen
28:14
28:09
12
Sonja Bruena
Nordhorn
29:16
29:13
13
Patricia Bakker
Enschede
29:34
29:22
14
Agnes Haveman
Enschede
29:35
29:26
15
Marieke Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
29:45
29:41
16
Lotte Bouwhuis
Enschede
30:05
29:56
17
Femke Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
30:26
30:22
18
Natascha Pereboom
Enschede
30:27
30:20
19
Marieke Velthuis
Utrecht
31:15
30:53
20
Kirsten Postma
Almelo
31:35
31:12
21
Sonja Vos
Kranenburg (GER)
31:38
31:30
22
Simone Busscher
Denekamp
31:40
31:30
23
Esther Bouwman
Hengelo Ov
31:41
31:30
24
Miriam Tusveld
31:48
31:36
25
Susan Willemsen
Denekamp
32:02
31:51
26
Jorien van Duinen-Bosc
Utrecht
32:04
31:41
27
Norma van Veen-Geschie
Denekamp
32:41
32:33
28
Evelien Klijndijk
Denekamp
32:59
32:48
29
Maaike Paaymans
Arnhem
32:59
32:46
30
Femke Stadnik
Oldenzaal
33:02
32:40
31
Charon olde Riekerink
Oldenzaal
33:04
32:56
32
Marieke Kloosterman
Hengelo Ov
33:09
32:46
33
Anke Hermelink
Oldenzaal
33:18
32:54
34
Marielle Hagedoorn
Hengelo Ov
33:22
33:00
35
Karen Deterd Oude Weme
Enschede
33:36
33:11
36
Mirrin Middelhuis
Denekamp
33:36
33:28
37
Linda Beekveld (clinic
Losser
33:45
33:21
38
Baukje Pinkster
Denekamp
33:46
33:36
39
Annemieke Zeën
Enschede
33:49
33:43
40
Lenneke Timmerman
Enschede
34:17
33:52
41
Phloy van der Veen
Hengelo Ov
34:30
34:15
42
Anita Wigger (clinic)
De Lutte
34:42
34:30
43
Tijans Simone
Oldenzaal
34:44
34:38
44
Jolanda Kamp-Heinink
Oldenzaal
35:11
34:51
45
Noortje Kreffer
Oldenzaal
35:12
34:53
46
Lisette Verbree
Hengelo
35:40
35:26
47
Tahirin Poolman
Hengelo
36:00
35:53
48
Anouk Volmer
Enschede
36:03
35:52
49
Maren Boersma
Utrecht
36:18
35:55
50
Froukje Righart
Enschede
36:26
36:16
51
Katty Gerez Heemstra
Hengelo Ov
36:29
36:09
52
Marleen Jager
Enschede
36:32
36:07
53
Ester Tusveld
Nijverdal
37:12
37:00
54
Rachel Damhuis
Oldenzaal
37:21
37:16
55
Wendy Kits
Borne
38:10
37:46
V VET, 5,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Kropmans
Losser
23:10
23:09
2
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
23:18
23:15
3
Melanie Coolen
Oldenzaal
25:12
25:07
4
Anita Vetketel
Zenderen
25:55
25:49
5
Wendy Oude Rengerink
Delden
27:15
27:12
6
Gera Weber
Hengelo Ov
27:56
27:51
7
Lies van Langen
Oldenzaal
28:00
27:50
8
Jolanda Gerritsen
Enschede
28:16
27:57
9
Ninke van der Kooy
Enschede
28:32
28:21
10
Ilona Geerdink
De Lutte
28:41
28:23
11
Petra Borggreve
Weerselo
29:16
29:07
12
Yvonne de Koning
Hengelo Ov
29:38
29:24
13
Leonique Brunebarbe
Bad Bentheim (GER)
29:46
29:25
14
Gea Nijmanting
Weerselo
29:47
29:38
15
Agnes Mombarg (clinic)
De Lutte
29:49
29:47
16
Elles Horsselenberg
Hengelo
29:56
29:35
17
Annie Hannink
Hengelo
30:04
29:57
18
Petra Lucassen
Hengelo Ov
30:13
30:02
19
Lotte van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
30:31
30:16
20
Andrea van Schoot
Oldenzaal
30:39
30:32
21
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
31:09
30:56
22
Carla Meijer
Fluitenberg
31:12
31:03
23
Ilse Berning
Losser
31:37
31:29
24
Sandra Kaalverink
Oldenzaal
31:41
31:37
25
Sonia Heemstra
Hengelo Ov
31:43
31:24
26
Silvia Moes (clinic)
Bad Bentheim (GER)
31:44
31:23
27
Pauline Huttenhuis cli
Losser
31:45
31:39
28
Chantal Dijkhuis (clin
Losser
31:58
31:52
29
Simone Loohuis (clinic
Losser
32:05
31:59
30
Els Kleinherenbrink
Hengelo Ov
32:06
31:51
31
Astrid Pol
De Lutte
32:27
32:12
32
Ellen Lange
Hengelo Ov
32:27
32:09
33
Anita Oude Booyink
Enschede
32:36
32:24
34
Ria Ziegerink
Oldenzaal
32:45
32:40
35
Agnes Schrader (clinic
De Lutte
32:47
32:23
36
Anita Jansen
Nijverdal
32:48
32:24
37
Annet Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
32:54
32:49
38
Janny Becker-Bolhuis
Hengelo Ov
32:57
32:48
39
Brigitte Campos-Beerni
Oldenzaal
32:57
32:50
40
Paula Da Costa
Hengelo
33:11
33:08
41
Inge Lubbers
Hengelo
33:12
33:09
42
Karin Meijer
Weerselo
33:30
33:20
43
Sylvia Reulink
Hengelo Ov
33:34
33:22
44
Nicole Helthuis
Denekamp
33:47
33:35
45
Antoinet Leusink
Lonneker
33:52
33:47
46
Wilma Koop
Oldenzaal
34:11
33:51
47
Monique Schasfoort
De Lutte
34:14
33:48
48
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
34:14
33:53
49
Jannie Haak
Geesteren Ov
34:14
33:53
50
Jeannette Liefers
Hoogeveen
34:16
34:06
51
Joke Nijhuis
Denekamp
34:17
34:08
52
Rolinda Witziers
De Lutte
34:17
34:09
53
Ria Beernink
De Lutte
34:17
34:08
54
Anita Bolkesteyn
Langeveen
34:19
34:06
55
Gisela v Langen (clini
De Lutte
34:19
34:07
56
Belinda Pisano
Deurningen
34:38
34:19
57
Nicole Koehorst
Oldenzaal
34:50
34:33
58
Renee van Laarschot
Enschede
34:50
34:33
59
Janny Veldhuis
Hengelo
34:57
34:43
60
Thea Löwik
Almelo
35:14
34:49
61
Henrieke van der Aa
Albergen
35:14
34:49
62
Suze Beusink
Oldenzaal
35:31
35:08
63
Tineke Poolman
Hengelo
35:33
35:26
64
Gülnaz Polat
Enschede
35:45
35:33
65
Agnes Nieuwenhuis
35:45
35:34
66
Barbara Tijans
De Lutte
35:49
35:47
67
Marion Swennenhuis Cli
De Lutte
35:52
35:50
68
Esther Stevens
Enschede
36:09
35:52
69
Reina Berends
Vroomshoop
36:10
35:48
70
Gerdy Heydemann
Overdinkel
36:16
36:12
71
Marja van Graft
Enschede
36:22
35:59
72
Annet Rikhof
Denekamp
36:27
36:03
73
Andrea Hietbrink
Hengelo Ov
36:49
36:32
74
Myrna Capriles
Hengelo Ov
36:52
36:35
75
Irene Hesselink
Enschede
37:24
37:12
76
Minou Weustink
Enschede
37:24
37:10
77
Karin Kamphuis
Enschede
37:52
37:27
78
Birgit van Garling
Hengelo Ov
38:13
37:56
79
Annelies Kippers
Hengelo Ov
38:14
37:55
80
Eva Koevoets
Enschede
38:14
37:55
81
Elise Strijkveen (clin
De Lutte
40:16
39:54
82
Martha Van Mook (clini
De Lutte
40:17
39:56
83
Maureen Heurman
Enschede
40:20
39:54
M SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Florian Pehrs
Gildehaus
31:36
31:36
2
Casper Koelma
Hengelo
32:36
32:36
3
Björn Geerdink
Hengelo
32:40
32:39
4
Michiel Snuverink
Enschede
32:51
32:50
5
Sam Landman
Hengelo Ov
33:26
33:25
6
Guido van Olffen
Borne
35:01
35:00
7
Matthias Hardt
Gildehaus
35:14
35:12
8
Siem Uittenhout
Nijmegen
35:21
35:19
9
Arnold Klieverik
Deurningen
35:29
35:26
10
Jan Holboer
Nordhorn
35:34
35:32
11
Jasper Reenalda
Hengelo Ov
36:45
36:43
12
Thijs Vollenbroek
Oldenzaal
36:59
36:58
13
Daniël Klein-Rot
Haaksbergen
37:25
37:23
14
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
37:39
37:37
15
Kay Leuteritz
Werther
38:43
38:34
16
Asker Jeukendrup
Birmingham
39:00
38:53
17
René Wennink
Oldenzaal
39:09
39:05
18
Martijn Veenhuis
Oldenzaal
39:49
39:47
19
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo Ov
40:30
40:29
20
Walter Pijnappel
Hengelo
41:25
41:19
21
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
41:32
41:29
22
Simon Hardt
Bad Bentheim
41:39
41:38
23
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
42:04
41:52
24
Patrick Ros
Hengelo
42:11
41:56
25
Dennis IJland
Nijmegen
42:23
42:10
26
Nick van Dijk
Oldenzaal
42:41
42:26
27
Lion van de Pol
Almelo
42:43
42:24
28
Gerwin Jansen
Oldenzaal
42:48
42:44
29
Luuk Steenwelle
Bussum
42:50
42:34
30
Dirk Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
42:57
42:40
31
Stephan Bos
Overdinkel
43:03
42:57
32
Sander Bouman
Rijssen
43:20
43:14
33
Frank Franke
Lengerich
43:50
43:41
34
Jeroen Stegehuis
Borne
44:00
43:33
35
Marcel Veelders
Denekamp
44:04
43:54
36
Ruud ter Huurne
Oldenzaal
44:04
43:51
37
Peter Koop
Oldenzaal
44:07
43:59
38
Martijn Warthoorn
Almelo
44:20
43:58
39
Andre Beddinkhaus
Enschede
44:37
44:11
40
Tim Esselmann
Vershold
44:54
44:25
41
Jan Wienk
Hengelo
45:06
44:58
42
Jeroen Schreuder
Almelo
45:53
45:37
43
harry Reinders
Oldenzaal
46:10
46:05
44
Ronald Pelle
Hengevelde
46:21
46:04
45
Bart jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
46:55
46:29
46
Vincent Spijkerman
Almelo
47:12
46:50
47
Christian Brix
Lengerich
47:15
46:41
48
Eric de Vries
Oldenzaal
47:16
46:54
49
Richard Oude Bekke
Hengelo Ov
47:44
47:08
50
Patrick Haveman
Enschede
48:04
47:51
51
Erik van der Vlerk
Haarlem
48:11
47:22
52
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
48:25
47:43
53
Willy Lange
Losser
48:39
48:31
54
Roy Siemerink
Hengelo
48:57
48:39
55
Robert Bos
Enschede
49:02
48:29
56
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
49:03
48:58
57
Peter Wennink
Hengelo Ov
49:27
48:55
58
Alex Wachtler
Losser
49:31
48:50
59
Tim Hillenaar
Haarlem
49:49
49:00
60
Ton Klaassens
Oldenzaal
50:05
49:56
61
Rene Gort
Oldenzaal
50:14
49:44
62
Martijn Meekes
Enschede
50:19
49:28
63
Marcel Smoes
Enschede
50:52
50:20
64
Rob Alberink
Oldenzaal
51:15
50:25
65
Robin Roes
Oldenzaal
51:27
51:17
66
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
51:33
51:26
67
Andre Boerrigter
Hengelo
51:41
51:06
68
Sander ten Bokum
Oldenzaal
51:43
51:32
69
Arjan Engbers
Hengelo
52:29
51:51
70
Koen Blanke
Weerselo
52:50
52:22
71
Sander Hogeweg
Goor
53:40
52:46
72
Heinink
Bad Bentheim
54:41
53:57
73
Bram Zwiers
Losser
54:48
54:08
74
Jos Wennink
Enschede
55:50
55:08
75
Robert Cruiming
Enschede
56:02
55:54
76
Erik Hazewinkel
Oldenzaal
56:32
55:47
77
Tom Franken
Oldenzaal
56:54
56:25
78
Joost Hammingh
Gildehaus
1:00:34
59:42
M 40, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jörg Amt
Bad Bentheim
33:41
33:40
2
Andre Oude Elferink
Denekamp
33:58
33:57
3
Jens Erik Bergmann
Borgholzhausen
35:23
35:21
4
Go Ruiter
Enschede
36:53
36:52
5
Marcel Lucassen
Hengelo Ov
37:11
37:09
6
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
37:17
37:16
7
Martijn Klaus
Oldenzaal
37:49
37:46
8
Gerold Nyhoff
Veldhausen (GER)
37:54
37:49
9
Andre Oude Vrielink
Vasse
37:56
37:52
10
Harry Uit het Broek
Weerselo
38:03
37:59
11
Jan Cavelaars
Nijmegen
38:23
38:00
12
Andre Bosgraaf
Overdinkel
38:29
38:27
13
Emile van der Zande
Losser
38:37
38:33
14
Hanko van Giessen
Denekamp
38:56
38:53
15
Arthur de Bruijn
Oldenzaal
39:03
39:00
16
Rene Dubbelink
Enschede
39:14
39:01
17
Hans Gerritsen
Enschede
39:31
39:29
18
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
39:40
39:37
19
Marc Wisseborn
Denekamp
39:45
39:41
20
Richard Beldhuis
Deurningen
39:48
39:45
21
Ron Sloof
Rijssen
39:51
39:44
22
Gerard Veldscholten
Denekamp
39:53
39:50
23
Alfred Harmsen
Haftenkamp
39:57
39:55
24
Ronald Elferink
Borne
40:08
40:06
25
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
40:10
40:06
26
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo
40:12
40:06
27
Raymond Bruns
OOtmarsum
40:23
40:16
28
Rene Heerink
Beuningen
40:34
40:29
29
Rob Rouwers
Ootmarsum
40:48
40:46
30
Gerard Visschedijk
De Lutte
40:51
40:35
31
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
40:56
40:50
32
Peter Stoelers
Borne
41:18
41:14
33
Rein de Boer
Manderveen
41:20
40:53
34
Robert Keizer
Beuningen
41:22
41:17
35
Jos Dijkhuis
Hengelo Ov
41:35
41:27
36
Fred Meierkord
Nordhorn
41:39
41:36
37
Rene Hermsen
Oldenzaal
42:13
42:10
38
Jan Grobben
Hengelo
42:13
42:08
39
Jos Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
42:20
42:16
40
Oude Hengel
Ootmarsum
42:27
42:19
41
Eugen Schmidt
Gildehaus
42:39
42:27
42
Albert ten brinke
Oldenzaal
42:41
42:11
43
Gerard Zwaferink
Oldenzaal
42:48
42:18
44
Peter Bollmeyer
Borgholzhausen
42:57
42:47
45
Peter Beernink
Losser
43:10
42:53
46
Hans Oude Hendrikman
Denekamp
43:14
43:08
47
Loek ten Pas
Enschede
43:22
43:16
48
Eric Koertshuis
Oldenzaal
43:23
43:00
49
Ben Graven
Ootmarsum
43:27
43:20
50
Tasos Tzinoudis
Overdinkel
43:34
43:17
51
John van Norden
Hengelo Ov
43:38
43:07
52
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Enschede
43:38
43:32
53
Peter ten Dam
Hengelo
43:42
43:33
54
Frank Dorn
Borgholzhausen
43:45
43:31
55
Koert Weustink
Ootmarsum
43:55
43:43
56
Stefan van Leeuwen
Borne
44:08
44:03
57
Henri Mulder
Losser
44:11
43:40
58
Jeroen Paalman
Hengelo Ov
44:14
43:43
59
Gerd Jurgen Kolde
Uelsen
44:34
44:02
60
Mario Kroep
Losser
44:44
44:25
61
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
44:48
44:45
62
Richard Blankenvoort
Vasse
44:50
44:43
63
Wouter Meijer
Oldenzaal
44:51
44:37
64
Tonnie Harmelink
Oldenzaal
44:55
44:42
65
Alwie Nieuwenhuis
Deurningen
44:56
44:47
66
Peter Wolters
Oldenzaal
45:12
44:41
67
Paul Peeters
Oldenzaal
45:14
44:51
68
Richard uit het Broek
De Lutte
45:14
44:51
69
Rod ter Ellen
Denekamp
45:50
45:44
70
Jeroen Heerink
Oldenzaal
45:51
44:59
71
Olaf Dood
Losser
45:56
45:21
72
Geerhard Davina
Hengelo
46:04
45:24
73
Gerold Grote Wiegerink
Uelsen
46:06
45:32
74
Gerharo van Wieren
Uelsen
46:06
45:34
75
Vos Bert
Losser
46:26
45:58
76
Jan Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
46:42
46:35
77
Michael Graff
Gronau
46:45
46:00
78
Nico Haarman
De Lutte
47:11
46:47
79
Frank Bakker
Enschede
47:23
46:44
80
Jelle ter Bekke
Den Ham
47:33
47:11
81
Frank Wolbers
Oldenzaal
47:33
47:22
82
Tonny Punt
De Lutte
47:34
47:07
83
Bertjan Nijhuis
Enschede
47:46
47:37
84
Philip Whale
Enschede
47:55
47:22
85
Bert Holst
Hengelo
47:58
47:34
86
Johan Tijdhof
Oldenzaal
48:03
47:40
87
Paul Hendriksen
Enschede
48:12
47:23
88
Gerrit Bultman
Delden
48:14
47:54
89
Paul Vos
Enschede
48:19
47:31
90
Dieter Konjer
Bad Bentheim
48:21
48:06
91
Wim Molenberg
Hengelo
48:21
47:58
92
Jan Ribberink
Borne
48:30
47:53
93
Eric Vos
Oldenzaal
48:33
48:01
94
Norbert Poort
Oldenzaal
48:51
48:29
95
Michel van der Leest
Losser
48:51
48:33
96
Ronald Meinders
Denekamp
48:52
48:22
97
Marcel Vaneker
Losser
48:54
48:33
98
Tjakko de Jong
Tubbergen
49:00
48:34
99
Marcel De Stool
Borne
49:03
48:49
100
Eddy Timmerman
Tubbergen
49:14
48:59
101
Dick van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
49:32
48:58
102
Walter Velthuis
Ootmarsum
49:47
49:35
103
Hans Koning ter Heege
Hengelo Ov
49:49
49:09
104
Klaas Bokhorst
Enschede
49:53
49:21
105
Frank Bastin
Borne
50:09
49:20
106
Bert van de Pol
Almelo
50:13
49:54
107
Robin Romarck
Enschede
50:16
50:04
108
Richard Claus
Borne
50:16
49:27
109
Peter Selzer
Schuttorf
50:17
49:37
110
Arno Middelhuis
Denekamp
50:31
50:12
111
Marco Krijnsen
Hengelo Ov
50:41
50:17
112
Gerd Wieners
Nordhorn (GER)
50:47
50:21
113
Nico Freriksen
Hengelo
50:59
50:43
114
Dennis Kok
Enschede
51:18
50:26
115
Jan Kamp
Hengelo
51:28
50:47
116
Ben Scholten
Oldenzaal
52:03
51:13
117
Rob Oude Weernink
Wierden
52:05
51:33
118
Eddy Keupink
Ootmarsum
52:07
51:55
119
Gert Harmsen
Nijverdal
52:19
51:58
120
Elko Levinga
Enschede
52:25
51:49
121
Boudewijn Weierink
Ootmarsum
52:46
52:43
122
Bert Jan Bons
Tubbergen
52:54
52:00
123
Harald Mulder
Hengelo Ov
53:05
52:23
124
Kees Witziers
De Lutte
54:13
53:57
125
Peter Lansink
Enschede
54:18
53:51
126
Sven Euskirchen
Bad Bentheim
54:41
53:57
127
Frank lauwers
Oldenzaal
54:41
54:37
128
Volker Tarrach
Borgholzhausen
55:05
54:29
129
hans Hagedoorn
Hengelo
55:06
54:29
130
Albert Hoeben
Oldenzaal
55:15
54:45
131
Ton oude Hampsink
Oldenzaal
55:36
55:14
132
Etienne Stultenkamp
Oldenzaal
55:40
55:12
133
Robin Hofste
Haaksbergen
55:51
55:09
134
Willy Moleman
Weerselo
56:47
56:04
135
Marc Gebbink
Hengelo Ov
56:53
56:00
136
Wim Kuiperc
Enschede
57:01
56:20
137
Klaas Boensma
Hengelo Ov
57:01
56:38
138
Volker Teltenkötter
Nordhorn (GER)
57:03
56:37
139
Michel Huizinga
Hengelo
57:21
56:47
140
Gert Holsbeeke
Enschede
57:41
57:02
141
Rik Sanders
Borne
57:41
57:23
142
Frank Lecuw
Tubbergen
57:43
56:49
143
Ernst Strengers
Oldenzaal
58:22
57:32
144
Olaf Lohuis
Borne
58:30
57:38
145
Wim Dekker
Rijssen
58:35
58:17
146
Pieter ten Voorde
Borne
59:07
58:32
147
Gerard Engelbertink
Oldenzaal
59:57
59:28
148
Jan Volbers
Enschede
1:06:34
1:05:48
M 50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Bruns
Ootmarsum
35:35
35:34
2
Huub van Langen
Oldenzaal
37:57
37:55
3
Klaus Barlage
Nordhorn (GER)
38:13
38:11
4
Harry Marissink
Nieuw-Heeten
38:28
38:25
5
Anton Bolhaar
Oldenzaal
38:30
38:27
6
Alfred Atta
Oldenzaal
38:36
38:33
7
Theo Schootman
Neede
38:52
38:38
8
Helmut Meyering
Gildehaus
39:18
39:17
9
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo Ov
39:22
39:18
10
John Hampsink
Oldenzaal
39:40
39:38
11
Richard Eertman
Ootmarsum
40:26
40:19
12
Peter John
Veldhausen
40:50
40:47
13
Dick Nijland
Rijssen
40:54
40:47
14
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
40:56
40:47
15
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
41:55
41:50
16
Paul van der Tuuk
Borne
42:06
42:01
17
Ben Detert Oude Weme
Deurningen
42:16
42:11
18
Alphons Weierink
Ootmarsum
42:17
42:15
19
Menno de Jager
Hengelo
42:50
42:45
20
Andre Koehorst
Borne
43:08
42:54
21
Dieter Szpadzinski
Hilter (GER)
43:10
42:59
22
Teije van der Velde
Hengelo
43:16
43:11
23
J.B.M. Pipers
Hengelo
43:17
43:07
24
Gerard Vrooijink
De Lutte
43:24
43:20
25
Fons Eysink
Agelo
43:26
43:17
26
Ben Haarhuis
Geesteren
43:44
43:27
27
Herman Wennink
Enschede
43:48
43:33
28
Geurt Hendriksen
Mander
43:49
43:24
29
Wilfred Krüger
Borgholzhausen
43:50
43:39
30
Bennie Visschedijk
De Lutte
43:54
43:46
31
Theo Gomis
Enschede
43:58
43:46
32
Toon Eppink
Oldenzaal
43:59
43:53
33
Rob Bruinsma
Bornebroek
44:01
43:46
34
Frans Nijhuis
Glane
44:18
44:01
35
Nico Hoeben
Oldenzaal
44:19
44:14
36
Marcel ter Ellen
Enschede
44:21
44:11
37
Piet Egbers
St.Germain en Laye
44:29
44:05
38
Rob Mentink
Hengelo Ov
44:45
44:41
39
Theo Sanders
Losser
44:49
44:39
40
Henny van Wezel
Hengelo Ov
44:53
44:47
41
Johan Walhof
Oldenzaal
44:57
44:01
42
Rembert Schütte
Gronau
45:05
44:20
43
Frans Menger
Glanerbrug
45:08
44:52
44
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
45:13
44:48
45
André Mulder
Deurningen
45:21
45:12
46
Henk Offenberg
Hengelo
45:22
44:58
47
Nico Langeslag
Oldenzaal
45:25
45:13
48
Hans Holle
Glane
45:45
45:27
49
Uwe Wetzel
Bad Bentheim (GER)
46:02
45:53
50
Gerrit Nijhuis
Denekamp
46:07
45:59
51
Bert Siemerink
Oldenzaal
46:28
46:21
52
Albert Zwaaneveld
Almelo
46:29
46:17
53
Hans Reekers
Saasveld
46:29
46:07
54
Rutger Tan
Hengelo
46:39
46:26
55
Michael Brix
Lengerich
46:43
46:09
56
Karel Bökkers
Ootmarsum
46:47
46:38
57
Jos Sanderink
Oldenzaal
46:50
46:22
58
Marcel Fisscher
Enschede
46:50
46:38
59
Gerard Sander
Oldenzaal
46:56
46:52
60
Martin Hufschmidt
Rheine (GER)
47:01
46:47
61
Hennie Droste
Oldenzaal
47:41
47:11
62
Andre de Paepe
Almelo
47:48
47:32
63
Ben groot Hemmink
Culemborg
47:50
47:28
64
Ben Hofland
Oldenzaal
47:56
47:47
65
Hermann Holtfester
Bad Bentheim
47:58
47:15
66
Dick de Goede
Hengelo
48:12
47:23
67
Rob Weekenstroo
Enschede
48:20
47:58
68
Gerrit Ruiter
Oldenzaal
48:33
48:13
69
Hannie Bareldse
Enschede
48:37
48:29
70
Bennie Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
48:41
48:24
71
Fritz Everding
Nordhorn
48:42
48:19
72
Wietze van der Meer
Bad Bentheim
48:49
48:29
73
Joop Oude Bos
Goor
48:51
47:53
74
Maarten Witteveen
Enschede
48:55
48:07
75
Friedrich Poetter
Uelsen (GER)
48:59
48:26
76
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
49:05
48:33
77
Rolf Toepler
Borgholzhausen
49:08
48:30
78
Jan Kroeze
Oldenzaal
49:10
48:43
79
Matthijs Fremery
Enschede
49:15
48:58
80
Johan Meenhuis
Hengelo
49:25
48:59
81
Dick van Os
Enschede
49:27
48:50
82
Rene ter Horst
Enschede
49:27
49:01
83
Henry Otter
Oldenzaal
49:34
49:14
84
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
49:35
48:57
85
Heiner Papenbaum
Melle (GER)
49:38
49:00
86
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
49:40
49:09
87
Wim Cobbenhagen
Oldenzaal
49:48
49:37
88
Bennie Geissler
Losser
50:06
49:31
89
Eddy Golbach
Borne
50:10
49:21
90
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
50:14
49:55
91
Jochen Fröscher
Schuttorf
50:17
49:37
92
Gerard Jenneboer
Borne
50:25
49:37
93
Henk Sterk
Enschede
50:26
49:46
94
Johnny Hanstede
Hengelo
50:26
49:43
95
Alwie Brummelhuis
Rossum Ov
50:39
50:13
96
Hans Kroeze
Weerselo
50:42
50:33
97
Andre Jekec
Hengelo
50:51
50:39
98
Nico Hulsebos
Haaksbergen
51:10
50:54
99
Jan Sotthewes
Enschede
51:22
50:56
100
Wim Kleinpoelhuis
Buurse
51:31
51:12
101
Henk Hillen
Hengelo
51:36
51:22
102
Wim Lasonder
Oldenzaal
52:19
52:01
103
Gerard Oude Lansink
Enschede
52:19
51:49
104
Burkhard Kleibömer
Bad Bentheim
52:38
52:15
105
Arie Bijl
Enschede
52:39
51:55
106
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
52:39
51:55
107
Martin Steenberg
Enschede
52:42
51:55
108
Sander Lammers
Goor
52:58
52:02
109
Jan Wennink
Hengelo Ov
53:00
52:18
110
Hans Monnink
Oldenzaal
53:02
52:11
111
Bert Harens
Hengelo Ov
53:17
52:58
112
Rene van Oers
Enschede
53:32
52:41
113
Wout Broer
Hengelo
53:40
53:10
114
Willem van der Veen
Nordhorn
54:06
53:25
115
Marcel Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
54:10
53:54
116
Bert van der Veen
Enschede
54:15
53:50
117
Holger Inlenfeld
Borholzhausen
54:37
54:02
118
Jan Kloppenburg
Enschede
55:08
54:33
119
Bram Ruis
Borne
56:12
55:27
120
Ronald Elferink
Oldenzaal
56:15
56:02
121
Benno Holkenbrink
Enschede
56:46
56:30
122
Rolf Gottenströter
Borgholzhausen
56:55
56:35
123
Jan van Dijk
Glanerbrug
57:15
56:54
124
Henk Baalhuis
Tubbergen
57:51
56:58
125
Pim Veldhuis
Enschede
58:04
57:18
126
Eric Rakers
Hengelo Ov
58:32
58:07
127
Leo Hofste
Oldenzaal
59:00
58:17
128
Jaap van Daalen
de Lutte
59:11
58:36
129
Joop Hendriks
Deurningen
1:00:15
59:30
130
Piet van Toledo
Hengelo
1:02:07
1:01:51
131
Eckhard Buczilowski
Lengerich
1:02:30
1:01:57
132
Olde Wieverink
Oldenzaal
1:06:34
1:06:13
M 60, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy van Essen
Hengelo Ov
40:29
40:27
2
Jan Stege
Wierden
42:09
42:07
3
Jurgen Sockbrook
Bad Bentheim
42:19
42:17
4
Hans Klomp
Hengelo Ov
43:57
43:53
5
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
43:58
43:54
6
Harold Zwiers
Oldenzaal
44:20
43:58
7
Leo van den Broek
Losser
44:54
44:44
8
Han Vaalt
Borne
44:56
44:51
9
hans Nijhuis
Enschede
46:25
46:17
10
Andre Stevens
Enschede
46:44
46:36
11
hans Beekman
Borne
46:49
46:34
12
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
46:57
46:49
13
Hans van Gerwen
Almelo
47:07
46:25
14
Ruud Reenalda
Borne
47:23
46:50
15
Toon van Haperen
Enschede
47:28
46:56
16
Hans Tiehuis
Enschede
49:10
48:56
17
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
49:13
49:01
18
Gerrit de Klein
Oldenzaal
49:38
49:32
19
Jan Leuverink
Oldenzaal
49:45
49:25
20
Wim Boerrigter
Ootmarsum
49:46
49:35
21
Fons Tiehatten
Enschede
50:15
49:50
22
Harrie Essing
Hengelo
50:23
50:10
23
Willy Beld
Denekamp
50:30
50:10
24
Tonnie Mulder
Oldenzaal
50:32
50:25
25
Jack Kaspers
Enschede
51:35
50:48
26
Werner Kampwerth
Borgholzhausen
51:35
51:16
27
Piet Noordenbos
Terschelling Hoorn
51:44
51:38
28
Hans Lenderink
Haaksbergen
51:57
51:33
29
Henk Paalman
Borne
52:16
52:02
30
Louis Vijn
Hengelo Ov
52:28
52:24
31
Nico Bos
Losser
52:32
52:14
32
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
52:43
52:24
33
Jan Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
52:57
52:11
34
Friedhelm Boschulte
Borgholzhausen
52:58
52:47
35
Heinz Warning
Borgholzhausen
53:26
52:49
36
Gerrit Struik
Oldenzaal
53:40
53:20
37
Gerard Borgerink
Oldenzaal
55:05
54:34
38
Hans Bakkenes
Haarlem
56:23
55:30
39
Piet Hendriks
Hengelo Ov
56:28
55:46
40
Ron Wolbert
Oldenzaal
56:45
56:11
41
Theo Gelink
Hengelo
57:08
56:40
42
Evert Eggengoor
Uelsen
57:40
57:07
43
Johan Tiecke
Bathmen
58:23
57:40
44
henk Vaanholt
Zenderen
58:42
57:56
45
Gerrit Leusink
Oldenzaal
1:00:43
1:00:01
46
Henk Damink
Deurningen
1:01:09
1:00:12
47
Bernhard Kreft
Borgholzhausen
1:01:29
1:00:51
V SEN, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Grundel
Oldenzaal
42:43
42:26
2
Jela Esselman
Versmold
43:05
42:39
3
Sabine Seiger
Oldenzaal
45:46
45:21
4
Laura Smidt
Oldenzaal
48:42
48:34
5
Astrid Boudrie
Oldenzaal
48:57
48:42
6
Claudia Fasol
Rotterdam
49:01
48:35
7
Mascha van de Weer
Weerselo
53:09
52:48
8
Mara Roosjen
Wageningen
53:31
53:16
9
Aukje Asma
Oldenzaal
54:10
53:51
10
Anouk Veltmann
Enschede
54:17
53:50
11
Carmen Dorn
Borgholzhausen
55:13
54:36
12
Annelies Brummelman
Enschede
55:25
54:40
13
Leonie Postma
Enschede
55:36
55:23
14
Anne Visscher
Oldenzaal
56:40
55:58
15
Marlies Piek
Oldenzaal
58:22
57:32
16
Chantal Keupink
Deurningen
58:39
57:55
17
Annet Goossen
Borne
1:01:15
1:00:29
V 35, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Schoonhoven
Delden
40:38
40:36
2
Klara Davina
Oldenzaal
41:54
41:52
3
Els de Beauvesier wats
Enschede
42:24
42:15
4
Astrid Benerink
Denekamp
42:30
42:27
5
Gerry Visser
Borne
43:00
42:57
6
Alien Kruize
Enschede
43:24
43:00
7
Ceciel Krikhaar
Hengelo
44:01
43:55
8
Bieke Cavelaars
Nijmegen
44:15
44:13
9
Cindy Knol
Losser
44:16
43:59
10
Marijke van Campen
De Lutte
44:17
44:13
11
Martine Roord
Denekamp
44:19
44:13
12
Marie-Luise Bleumer
Bad Bentheim (GER)
44:57
44:47
13
Daphne Berends
Hengelo Ov
44:59
44:33
14
Margreet van der Veen
Nordhorn
45:10
44:56
15
Ingrid Bossink
Lattrop
45:20
45:12
16
Aly Hendriksen
Oldenzaal
45:41
45:34
17
Siegrid Droste
Reutum
45:50
45:37
18
Marianne Leeuwen
Almelo
46:07
45:39
19
Nicole Beernink
Losser
46:12
45:54
20
Monique Hekhuis
Denekamp
46:26
46:15
21
Elske Barkman
Enschede
46:49
46:38
22
Anja Ligthart
Enschede
47:27
47:15
23
Nicole Haarman
Winterswijk
47:51
47:34
24
Annelies Lageschaar
Oldenzaal
47:58
47:35
25
Jana Bartels
Georgsdorf
48:09
47:52
26
Sandra Teunissen
Losser
48:39
48:30
27
Jacinta Koster
Haarlem
48:43
47:52
28
Marieke van den Berg
Losser
48:51
48:33
29
Mariët Olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
49:19
49:07
30
Margaret Kroeze
Oldenzaal
49:29
49:00
31
Marga Busscher
Lattrop
49:56
49:46
32
Karin Holsink
Reutum
50:39
50:25
33
Annelore Rorink
Enschede
50:40
50:29
34
Bianca Nijland
Albergen
50:40
50:27
35
Patricia Bergsma
Enschede
50:45
50:21
36
Chantal Olde Nordkamp
de Lutte
50:47
50:04
37
Anita Vos-Olde Dubbeli
Oldenzaal
50:49
50:31
38
Miranda Lansink
Reutum
51:22
51:14
39
Corine Hassink
Oldenzaal
51:30
51:15
40
Erna Kip
Losser
51:45
51:22
41
Esther Oude Voshaar
Oldenzaal
51:45
51:21
42
Ingrid oude Egbrink
De Lutte
52:09
51:29
43
Jannie Lubberts
Borne
52:38
52:25
44
Monique van Olffen
Oldenzaal
52:46
52:16
45
Anneke Aarten-Heukels
Hengelo
53:08
52:27
46
Renate Mulder
Enschede
53:34
53:24
47
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
53:36
53:18
48
Petra Egbers
Bad Bentheim (GER)
54:42
53:57
49
Linda Gelhever
Hengelo
54:49
54:12
50
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
54:58
54:26
51
Maureen Schmidt
Oldenzaal
55:04
54:35
52
Monique Wienk
Oldenzaal
55:04
54:35
53
Marike Hagedoorn
Hengelo
55:16
54:40
54
Jeanine Koopman
Hengelo Ov
55:17
54:35
55
Marga Adolfsen
Hengelo Ov
55:17
54:35
56
Ygreck Shyu
Enschede
55:32
54:48
57
Anita Vos
Losser
55:40
55:11
58
Estelle Romkens
Enschede
55:40
55:20
59
Ellen van de Pol
Almelo
56:01
55:41
60
Carolien Haarman
De Lutte
56:30
55:51
61
Laura Haarman
De Lutte
56:30
55:43
62
Saskia Lunter
Enschede
56:35
55:46
63
Pauline Bulter
de Lutte
56:45
56:20
64
Susanne Laig
Lengerich
56:47
56:13
65
Andrea Kahl
Borgholzhausen
56:54
56:17
66
Erna Brus
Enschede
57:00
56:21
67
Marquerite Bosselaar
Oldenzaal
57:41
57:37
68
Jeanette Agterbos
Weerselo
57:41
57:38
69
Brigitte Sanderink
Oldenzaal
57:41
57:38
70
Esther Reuver
Oldenzaal
57:41
57:38
71
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
57:44
57:20
72
Angelique Wiggers
Enschede
58:16
58:05
73
Aafke Jansma
Denekamp
58:46
58:31
74
Marita Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
58:49
58:09
75
Wiena Niehof
Hengelo
58:51
58:15
76
Erna ten Thije
Hengelo
58:55
58:15
77
Willy van Lochem
Oldenzaal
58:56
58:08
78
Carolien Alberink
De Lutte
58:57
58:09
79
Marina Stap
Haaksbergen
59:01
58:32
80
Wilma Leunge
Rijssen
59:07
58:53
81
Brigitte Vlutters
Denekamp
59:41
59:00
82
Alice Jongman
Nordhorn
59:41
59:00
83
Ine Spanjaard
Saasveld
1:00:23
59:38
84
Christiane Meier-Flott
Borgholzhausen
1:01:08
1:00:30
85
Nelie van der Hoeven
Borne
1:01:15
1:00:28
86
Marjan Weekhout
Hengelo Ov
1:01:35
1:00:46
87
Koceri Akman
Enschede
1:01:40
1:01:27
88
Caro Wiering
Enschede
1:01:46
1:00:57
89
Bertie Keizers
Oldenzaal
1:02:29
1:01:58
90
Connie Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
1:05:10
1:04:15
91
Gabriele Vos
Nordhorn
1:06:15
1:05:37
V 50, 9,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annegret Albersmann
Borgholzhausen
44:42
44:31
2
Yvonne Barelds
Losser
45:35
45:27
3
Betsy Seiger
Oldenzaal
46:52
46:26
4
Anny Vaneker
Losser
47:30
47:12
5
Regien de Paepe
Almelo
47:48
47:32
6
Marianne de Vries
Borne
48:51
48:36
7
Herma Kleinpoelhuis
Buurse
49:25
49:03
8
Jacoline Huiskes
Hengelo
49:47
49:25
9
Anneke Scholten
Reutum
49:54
49:46
10
Annette Luhen
Oldenzaal
50:23
49:43
11
Enny Benneker
de Lutte
50:34
49:51
12
Marja van Gerwen
Almelo
50:38
50:09
13
Henriette Olthof
Borne
51:03
50:49
14
Cilia Lutkenhaus
Oldenzaal
51:19
50:49
15
Betsy de Vries
Oldenzaal
51:28
51:10
16
Ans Scholte
Blankenborghoek
52:46
52:32
17
Marietje Hulsegge
Hengelo Ov
52:49
52:22
18
Lucia Ruiter
Oldenzaal
52:54
52:34
19
Bernadet Hottenhuis
Saasveld
53:11
52:53
20
Elly Kotte
Oldenzaal
54:17
54:11
21
Lidwien Siemerink
Oldenzaal
54:29
54:11
22
Rita Kolthof
Hengelo
54:50
54:02
23
Jannie Lindeboom
Beilen
54:53
54:22
24
Ria Meijerink
Oldenzaal
55:02
54:42
25
Annet Grooten
Oldenzaal
55:02
54:52
26
Lucy ten Cate
Oldenzaal
55:03
54:57
27
Ine Pool-Molnar
Oldenzaal
55:04
54:34
28
Hedwic Ter Brake
Weerselo
55:07
54:20
29
Hildegard Redmann
Bad Bentheim (GER)
55:19
54:43
30
Anita Beltman
Borne
55:37
55:26
31
Yvonne Rakers
Hengelo Ov
55:46
55:22
32
Elly Asbroek
Enschede
57:01
56:15
33
Ans Waleczek
Oldenzaal
57:08
56:48
34
Erna van Dijk
Glanerbrug
57:14
56:54
35
Trees Volker
Hengelo
57:17
56:44
36
Marijke Leusink
Oldenzaal
57:38
56:55
37
Josephien Snippert
Losser
58:01
57:32
38
Maria Maatje
Enschede
58:18
57:29
39
Margreeh van Harsselaa
Haaksbergen
58:52
58:24
40
Marijke Egbers
Oldenzaal
59:01
58:18
41
Gisela Everding
Nordhorn
59:42
59:03
42
Bernadet Reekers
Saasveld
1:00:42
59:54
43
Aaltjen Volbers
Enschede
1:01:38
1:00:52
44
Ria Mohaupt
Borne
1:05:09
1:04:22
45
Frieda van der Veen
Neuenhaus
1:06:15
1:05:37
www.uitslagen.nl
16-12-2008 19:25