Uitslagenlijst Duincross

Den Helder - Zondag 7 december 2008

VSEN, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Nieman
Hera
22:46
2
Cora Klaver
Hera
23:10
3
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
23:24
4
Talisa van der Fluit
Hera
24:31
5
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
25:09
6
Bianca van Diepen
Hera
25:28
7
Veerle van Balen
Phanos
26:22
8
Inge Kruijer
Haarlem
26:24
9
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
26:30
10
Lisa Bos
Phanos
26:56
11
Laura Hak
Hera
27:01
12
Esther Meijer
Noordkop
27:48
13
Nelie Boymans
Noordkop
28:48
14
Esther de Bruijn
Hera
30:18
15
Marieke Breuer
Wieringermeer
30:56
16
Christina Fillerup
32:54
17
Marjolein Hoogenbosch
Noordkop
33:13
18
Nienke Bijman
34:29
19
Karin Pronk
Noordkop
39:52
V35+, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
22:57
2
Esther Bos
SV Sportlust
26:04
3
Margret van Kampen
Wieringermeer
28:10
4
Lilian Koelemeij
Hera
28:37
5
Ageeth Wilbrink van Ar
SV Sportlust
29:08
6
Pauline Meester-Rood
Hera
29:19
7
Annemarie Kranenburg
TAS '82
30:23
8
Nadine Swinkels
Hera
32:03
9
Bianca van Gool
Hera
33:35
10
Britt Fillerup
36:36
11
Miriam Minnes
Loopgroep Julianador
37:58
12
Marijke de Wit-Halling
Noordkop
41:24
V40+, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
25:20
2
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
27:16
3
Miranda Hensen
TAS '82
28:11
4
Mariette van Laar
SV Sportlust
28:15
5
Sandra Vos`
Noordkop
29:17
6
Lydia van der Oord
SV Sportlust
29:27
7
Margreet Munster
ARO '88
32:07
8
Leida Schoutsen
33:02
9
Anneke Kok
Opperdoes
33:19
10
Elly de Haan
Hera
33:21
11
Ingrid Vel
Trias
33:21
12
Thea Pluister
Hera
34:09
13
Monique Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
34:48
14
Martha Kronenburg
SV Sportlust
34:48
15
Miranda Mulders
SV Sportlust
35:01
16
Jolande Dijkman
35:09
17
Nel de Visser
Noordkop
35:43
V45+, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van de Wouw
Hollandia
26:35
2
Annemiek Bakker
TAS '82
27:30
3
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
28:20
4
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
29:02
5
Jessica Bustos-soza
Hollandia
29:05
6
Annelies Oudhuis
Heerhugowaard
29:23
7
Karin Bron
Noordkop
29:28
8
Bianca Smit
SV Sportlust
29:39
9
Edith Czech
Noordkop
31:03
10
Annie Flisijn
Classic Gym
31:42
11
Els Wessels
Hera
32:43
12
Greet Oudhuis
Hera
32:44
13
Ingrid Blonk
Noordkop
32:53
14
Ada van der Plas
Classic Gym
33:13
15
Annemiek van de Bos
Hera
34:48
16
Jos Ravenburg
SV Sportlust
34:50
17
Karin Katuk
SV Sportlust
34:51
18
Alma Zigterman
Hera
35:27
19
Teddy Fokker
SV Sportlust
35:30
20
Kathy Jonk
Hylas
36:13
21
Marga Wuis
Noordkop
38:27
22
Dieneke van Maastricht
SV Sportlust
40:02
23
Betty Evers
Noordkop
40:21
V50+, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
25:33
2
Helge Geerts-de Haan
Hera
27:24
3
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
28:25
4
Marian Baas
Hollandia
29:08
5
Hankie Bijl
Hollandia
31:23
6
Joke van den Berg
31:31
7
Sjannkeke Mulder-Ramle
SV Sportlust
32:41
8
Liesbeth Olijmulder
33:09
9
Sjaan Beentjes
33:46
10
Marga Burger
Hylas
37:26
11
Grea van Vlierberghe
Noordkop
37:48
V55+, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Swinkels
Loopgroep Hoorn
26:10
2
Afra Kruijer
Hera
27:50
3
Elly Groet-Beers
ARO '88
28:50
4
Truus Doekes
ARO '88
31:05
5
Myra van Es
Noordkop
31:48
6
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
32:08
7
Martha van der Meche
SV Sportlust
32:40
8
Annie Huiberts
Hera
35:45
9
Afra Veen-Pronk
Loopgroep Julianador
37:47
10
Susan Dijkstra
Noordkop
40:21
MREC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roderik van der Kamp
Hera
21:03
2
Jaap Witte
Texel
21:21
3
Remco Bruin
Hylas
22:37
4
Nico Ruiter
Trias
23:48
5
Alie Kanu
SV Sportlust
24:16
6
Kees Zwaan
Hollandia
24:19
7
Aiwen Lobles
25:01
8
Gianluca Assorgia
25:32
9
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
25:43
10
Peter Plomp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:57
11
Dion Kramer
Hylas
25:58
12
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
26:11
13
Willem Heins
Hollandia
26:31
14
Marco Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
26:38
15
Jeroen Effing
SV Sportlust
26:51
16
Mart de La Cour
Noordkop
27:10
17
Jac Rietveld
SV Sportlust
27:11
18
John Hukom
Noordkop
27:23
19
Cees Brandhoff
28:10
20
Simon Laan
Hollandia
28:56
21
Sjaak Kapitein
30:19
22
John van 't Westeinde
SV Sportlust
30:43
23
Cor Zwaag
DOKEV
30:44
24
Menno van der Plas
Classic Gym
30:52
25
Fred Koekkoek
SV Sportlust
31:32
26
Peter Lijtsma
Noordkop
31:51
27
Bjorn Kramer
SV Sportlust
31:51
28
Robert Schutte
Vitalis
32:02
29
Reggy Simons
Noordkop
32:50
30
Gertjan Wuis
Noordkop
33:16
31
Piet Veen
Loopgroep Julianador
33:25
32
Cor Jongman
Noordkop
33:34
33
Mats Fillerup
34:28
34
Michel Effing
SV Sportlust
34:42
35
Ron van Biezen
Noordkop
35:34
36
Ger Lemson
Noordkop
35:39
37
Marc van Zanten
Noordkop
35:42
38
Martin Huisman
Noordkop
35:46
39
Frans Latjes
Noordkop
36:34
40
Lub Fillerup
Noordkop
36:37
41
Gerard Groot
Noordkop
38:27
42
Cor Holthuijsen
48:30
MSEN, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Barsaiyan
Noordkop
33:15
2
Pim Molenaar
Trias
33:15
3
Jennick Wolthuizen
DOKEV
34:14
4
Leon Ineke
NOVA
34:28
5
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
34:53
6
Tom Bellord
Hylas
35:03
7
Arjen Hart
Hera
35:32
8
Mike Tesselaar
Hera
36:43
9
Gideon Kok
Hera
36:56
10
Remko van Hove
Trias
38:10
11
Bart Klaver
Hera
38:31
12
Remco Verveer
Hera
38:33
13
Raymond Koen
Zaanland
38:34
14
Eelco van der Wind
Hollandia
38:41
15
Sander Groot
Hera
39:17
16
Sjaak Bakker
SAV
40:45
17
Hidde Timmermans
Hoorn Nh
40:52
18
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
40:57
19
Peter van Stralen
Hera
40:58
20
Sven Robert
Hera
44:02
21
Dennis di Bartolo
44:49
22
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
45:18
23
Melvin Disco
SV Sportlust
45:45
24
Johan Baas
Hollandia
47:32
25
Patrick Verveer
47:40
26
Nick Ouwens
48:12
27
Rob Molenaar
Alkmaar
48:15
28
Jerome Blankenspoor
50:19
29
Gert-Jan van 't Spijke
52:51
30
Remon Schoot
Noordkop
53:54
31
Enteny Klarenbeek
54:15
M35+, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Hera
33:25
2
Jurgen Ratelband
Hera
36:47
3
Richard Kramer
SAV
37:54
4
Peter Tas
DOKEV
38:22
5
Marco Jong
SAV
38:26
6
Rober Stroet
SAV
38:50
7
Marcel de Wit
SAV
40:20
8
Mark Wester
ARO '88
42:19
9
Maurits van Zanten
43:28
10
Jos Rozemeijer
Hera
43:31
11
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
43:50
12
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
45:39
13
Joost Dekker
Zwaag
45:58
14
Marthijn Boon
SV Sportlust
46:27
15
Marcel Konings
ARO '88
46:54
16
Jeroen Pronk
47:43
17
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
47:48
18
Marco de Boer
48:11
19
Sjaak van Grieken
DOKEV
48:41
20
Maickel Gleijsteen
Oude Veer
52:23
21
Jack Makelaar
52:39
22
Michael van den Berg
Noordkop
52:41
23
Stefan Hes
Amsterdam
53:12
24
Edwin de Wit
54:32
M40+, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
37:20
2
Dolf Oosterbeek
SV Sportlust
39:38
3
Coen Schoonheden
Texel
39:39
4
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
40:25
5
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
41:07
6
Dick Groenink
Noordkop
41:14
7
Sven van Kalsbeek
41:45
8
Peter Schenk
41:53
9
Rene Steur
ARO '88
42:00
10
Rene van den Berg
Hera
42:07
11
Michel Smit
ARO '88
43:04
12
Rene Langedijk
43:32
13
Marco Hoedjes
ARO '88
43:50
14
Anno van den Bosch
SV Sportlust
44:32
15
Richard van Berge
Hera
45:52
16
Jeroen Smits
Texel
45:59
17
Frank Kalkman
SV Sportlust
46:09
18
Peter Keet
DOKEV
46:37
19
Rene Overtoom
46:57
20
Jacco Buis
SV Sportlust
47:01
21
Hessel Jansen
Hoorn Nh
48:43
22
Wilco van de Kuijt
49:22
23
Thomas Richter
Texel
49:37
24
Peter Verplancke
Loopgroep Julianador
49:52
25
Marcel Jong
53:22
26
Peter Tijsen
DOKEV
56:17
27
Marc Geluk
Hera
56:51
28
Henk Melching
Hera
1:01:20
M45+, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Korpershoek
Hera
37:47
2
Jos Louter
Hollandia
38:38
3
Ron Alderon
Hera
39:12
4
A.G.J. Sjerps
SAV
40:32
5
François Flisijn
SV Sportlust
41:03
6
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
41:09
7
Gerard Wever
Hollandia
42:32
8
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
42:40
9
Hessel Kruijer
Noordkop
42:41
10
Bert Kronenburg
SV Sportlust
42:44
11
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
42:55
12
Frank Boon
SAV
43:23
13
René Bakker
TAS '82
44:41
14
Kees Zuurbier
Hera
44:59
15
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
45:06
16
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
45:07
17
Henry Okkerse
DOKEV
46:00
18
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
46:10
19
Harry Vorselaars
Noordkop
46:58
20
Jan-Willem Schutte
Noordkop
47:19
21
Anne Fennema
Hera
48:13
22
Edwin Wasch
Noordkop
49:23
23
Wilfred Jurjanz
Hera
49:30
24
Frank Kuin
Hera
50:15
25
Peter van Grieken
DOKEV
50:33
26
Aad Vlaar
Spierdijk
51:36
27
Ed Agema
Noordkop
52:47
28
Eric Molenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:54
29
Rens Bolkestein
Noordkop
53:56
30
Aad Eerland
Noordkop
54:01
31
Erwin Schoot
Noordkop
54:19
32
Andre Kohne
55:52
33
Peter Stam
Hera
56:32
34
Cees Goslinga
Texel
1:00:11
35
Theo Barhorst
SV Sportlust
1:01:32
M50+, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
38:43
2
Gerret van Diepen
Hera
39:27
3
Jan Zijm
Texel
40:09
4
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
40:23
5
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
40:50
6
Peter Mettes
Hollandia
41:22
7
Jan Smit
Hollandia
41:43
8
Ab Vos
Noordkop
41:51
9
Nico de Graaf
Veteranen Nederland
42:38
10
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
44:13
11
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
45:06
12
Jeffrey Melger
Hera
45:27
13
Jan Fakkeldij
Noordkop
45:46
14
Gerrit Burggraaf
Abbekerk
45:50
15
Gert van Es
DOKEV
46:32
16
Dirk Londema
Noordkop
47:31
17
Sjoerd Meijer
47:57
18
Adrie Smal
ARO '88
48:07
19
Jaap Ory
SV Sportlust
48:21
20
Wim Ramler
48:38
21
Jan den IJzerman
Noordkop
48:45
22
Theo Pijs
DOKEV
48:54
23
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
49:05
24
Adrie van der Wijk
Hera
49:12
25
Paul Camphuijzen
49:20
26
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
50:11
27
Bert Burger
Hylas
50:24
28
Sjaak Elzinga
50:57
29
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
51:04
30
Hans Hes
Hera
52:32
31
Harry Kraak
Noordkop
57:46
32
Theo List
AVV
1:02:43
33
Frits de Wit
Hera
1:02:56
M55+, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Meijer
SAV
40:26
2
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
40:27
3
Dick Heemskerk
Noordkop
41:30
4
Koos van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
41:56
5
Rene Triest
Noordkop
42:29
6
Arie Snoek
Hera
42:41
7
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
43:37
8
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
44:28
9
Nico Wenker
Hollandia
44:42
10
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
46:07
11
Roger Bellord
Hylas
46:11
12
Cees Bakker
Hera
47:10
13
Theo Commandeur
Hera
47:49
14
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
47:51
15
Ted Wester
Hera
49:52
16
Joop Menke
Noordkop
50:15
17
Ton Berkhout
TAS '82
50:46
18
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
50:58
19
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
53:20
20
Johan van Schie
Classic Gym
55:37
21
Cor Groet
ARO '88
57:05
22
Tim Veld
Hollandia
1:08:37
M60+, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Forrer
Noordkop
43:23
2
Wim Tas
43:49
3
Joop Bos
Veteranen Nederland
43:55
4
Jan Dito
Noordkop
47:24
5
Herman Bos
Hera
47:34
6
Jan Springveld
Hera
48:29
7
Theo Tas
48:44
8
Piet Baardse
49:40
9
Cor van Iperen
Veteranen Nederland
49:41
10
Niek Wever
ARO '88
51:59
11
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
52:35
12
Rob Dirksen
Noordkop
53:03
13
Herman de Boer
53:26
14
Willem Pullen
53:44
15
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
53:53
16
Gerrit Kenter
Hera
54:20
17
Frank van Balen
AV Edam
1:02:08
VREC, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Bruggen
Wieringermeer
47:47
2
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
48:47
3
Marian Niemeijer
49:17
4
Dula Brandsma
SV Sportlust
51:09
5
Jolande Ramler
SV Sportlust
54:41
6
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
55:56
7
Mandy Striet
56:42
8
Rachel Post
1:03:14
M18, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey van de Park
Hera
10:10
2
Emiel Admiraal
Trias
10:35
3
Willon Dudink
SAV
10:43
4
Kay Abbink
DOKEV
12:15
5
Jip van Otterloo
SV Sportlust
12:29
6
Yorick Hoogeveen
DOKEV
12:58
V18, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica de Visser
Noordkop
15:15
2
Anneloes Vogelpoel
17:22
RECR, 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Tesselaar
Hera
12:18
M15, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Munster
Hylas
7:05
2
Adne van Engelen
7:08
3
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
7:12
4
Vasco Vos
Noordkop
7:29
5
Erik van Zuijlen
7:48
6
Joeri Slagter
Hera
7:50
7
Daan Reijn
SAV
7:54
8
Chris van Heinsbergen
Suomi
7:58
9
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
8:41
10
Arno Admiraal
8:47
11
Merijn Kramer
11:35
V15, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van Es
DOKEV
8:18
2
Heleen Wilder
SAV
8:48
3
Iris van Zuijlen
Wieringermeer
8:55
4
Kaylee Elfring
Wieringermeer
9:09
5
Lisa Verblaauw
DOKEV
9:19
6
Marloes van Rongen
Texel
9:20
7
Marit Zijm
Texel
9:35
8
Sharon Marinus
SV Sportlust
10:08
9
Joyce Ouwens
Noordkop
10:34
10
Nienke van Otterloo
SV Sportlust
11:58
11
Abbey Schenk
SV Sportlust
13:16
RECR, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse van der Mee
Noordkop
8:31
2
Davis Solleveld
9:29
3
Jesse van der Wensch
9:38
4
Timo Honders
9:48
5
Dave Heijblok
11:38
M12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tony van Diepen
Hera
3:40
2
Joost Kok
3:47
3
Jeroen Swinkels
NOVA
3:47
4
Marcel Munster
ARO '88
3:59
5
Daan Dijkman
4:02
6
Roy Ruijter
SAV
4:06
7
Djoao Lobles
Noordkop
4:10
8
Tom Kok
4:13
9
Justin van Langen
Hera
4:16
10
Nick Schoemaker
ARO '88
4:17
11
Dennis Kok
4:25
12
Arthur Schoutsen
4:32
13
Sven Buysman
4:40
14
Vince van Dalen
Noordkop
4:45
15
Sam Volten
SAV
4:48
16
Luca van Diepen
Hera
4:49
17
Max Ouwens
4:51
18
Sander Kok
4:54
19
Bryan Schoonheden
Noordkop
4:55
20
Martijn Schoutsen
4:59
21
Tijs Makelaar
Noordkop
5:05
22
Joep van der Wulp
Noordkop
5:12
23
Dave Schoemaker
ARO '88
5:17
V12, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floortje van Kampen
Hollandia
3:43
2
Rosalie Wijnker
Hera
3:44
3
Celine Ruiter
Trias
3:52
4
Francis Sikkenga
Hollandia
4:03
5
Eline van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
4:07
6
Jetske van Kampen
Wieringermeer
4:15
7
Rosan Steur
ARO '88
4:25
8
Djessie Ligthart
TAS '82
4:27
9
Laura Konings
ARO '88
4:33
10
Marieke van Etten
Wieringermeer
4:35
11
Anoek Steur
ARO '88
4:35
12
Diewertje van Kampen
Wieringermeer
4:36
13
Yasmin Keppel
Noordkop
4:36
14
Louise Tamis
Hera
4:39
15
Romy Oden
Noordkop
4:41
16
Elise Schneider
SAV
4:42
17
Doeschke Rozemuller
Hollandia
4:42
18
Isa Raadgers
Noordkop
4:44
19
Mabel Schenk
Noordkop
4:50
20
Wiek Groot
Noordkop
4:52
21
Lisette Rienstra
4:53
22
Luca van Etten
Wieringermeer
4:59
23
Nina van Diepen
Hera
5:01
24
Jennifer Konings
ARO '88
5:03
25
Amber Steur
5:06
26
Amber Ruijter
SAV
5:09
27
Suzanne Tacx
Noordkop
5:12
28
Ellenoor Wildoer
5:16
29
Esmee Schoonheden
Noordkop
6:02
30
Tess Bok
Noordkop
6:07
31
Marit Zwaans
Noordkop
8:12
RECR, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Boudewijn
5:08
2
Genimah
5:09
Roele-de Vries Crosscircuit 2008
Running Center Alkmaar, Saucony
Uitslagen.nl
09-12-2008 16:57