Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 7 december 2008

1KM J, 1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elias Loukili
Atverni
4:34
4:34
2
Alexander Rhodes
4:41
4:41
3
Imre Fodi
Phanos
4:59
4:59
4
Felix Kühn
5:00
5:00
5
Justin Purperhout
5:07
5:07
6
Kasper Goes
5:08
5:08
7
Rafael Gridelli
Phanos
5:10
5:10
8
Storm Hartkamp
5:17
5:17
9
Flip Goosen
5:21
5:21
10
Boris Rowaan
Amsterdam
5:25
5:25
11
Roman Weber
5:28
5:28
12
Jesse Annan v der Meul
Phanos
5:43
5:43
13
Basile Wieser
Phanos
6:01
6:01
14
Ming Lie
Phanos
6:03
6:03
15
Jack Pieters
6:06
6:06
16
Bilan ben Abdel Moumen
6:10
6:10
17
Stag Goosen
6:11
6:11
18
Philip van de Beek
Phanos
6:22
6:22
19
Rayvione Blokland
Amsterdam Zuidoost
6:23
6:23
20
Mathijs van Poortvliet
6:23
6:23
21
Hugo Weber
6:26
6:26
22
Etrem Savsar
6:29
6:29
23
Abdeljabber Bourik
6:32
6:32
24
Jamie Purperhout
6:33
6:33
25
Achrad Mohammed
6:34
6:34
26
Reduan Benayad
6:40
6:40
27
Mustaf Yildiz
6:45
6:45
28
Alaeeddine Harouach
6:47
6:47
29
Wiebe Geyer
6:54
6:54
30
Milan Busiello
Almere
7:00
7:00
31
Gilles Goosen
7:11
7:11
32
Ruben Damman
Almere
7:21
7:21
33
Hugo Botman
Atos
7:30
7:30
34
Moïs Kadra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
7:33
7:33
35
Tim Damman
Almere
7:35
7:35
36
Rachid Haouli
7:37
7:37
37
Lucas Weber
7:41
7:41
38
Sven Ellers
7:53
7:53
39
Wouter Goes
7:58
7:58
40
Alperen Altun
8:43
8:43
41
Michael Junior Nyarko
Amsterdam Zuidoost
8:54
8:54
42
Quinten Drenth
Amsterdam
8:58
8:58
1KM M, 1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giulia Kühn
4:44
4:44
2
Linda Alzate Ramirez
4:47
4:47
3
Floor Klop
Phanos
4:47
4:47
4
Emma Bogerd
Phanos
5:12
5:12
5
Pamela Alzate
5:14
5:14
6
Amina Schellekens
Phanos
5:16
5:16
7
Marisa Beliën
5:23
5:23
8
Sandrine Wieser
Phanos
5:45
5:45
9
Karlijn
5:57
5:57
10
Chaima El Haddaf
6:18
6:18
11
Jessica Alzate
7:00
7:00
12
Igoné de Bruijne
Diemen
7:02
7:02
13
Tessa van Tilburg
7:03
7:03
14
Safia Aalou
Amsterdam
7:06
7:06
15
Maïté de Bruijne
Diemen
7:38
7:38
16
Mamijn Teding v Boekho
7:38
7:38
17
Babette Geyen
7:49
7:49
18
Sem Hazes
Leimuiden
8:09
8:09
19
Jip Niezing
Amsterdam
8:09
8:09
20
Floortje Meijer
Purmerend
8:31
8:31
21
Jessy Vermeer
Amsterdam
8:40
8:40
22
Koosje Niezing
Amsterdam
8:47
8:47
23
Sue-Ann Rosalina
Amsterdam Zuidoost
9:13
9:13
24
Ruveyda Tas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
9:14
9:14
25
Querien van Dort
9:15
9:15
5KM M, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Wechem
17:01
17:00
2
Nick Hoogedoorn
17:06
17:05
3
Corné van Druningen
Amstelveen
17:22
17:21
4
Simon v/d Enden
17:24
17:23
5
Yassine Loukili
Zeist
17:58
17:58
6
Adil el Azzouzi
18:55
18:54
7
Ralf Looze
19:54
19:53
8
Vinco David
Amsterdam
19:54
19:52
9
Jan Dirk Ferdinandusse
20:10
20:08
10
Ronald Kooistra
Amsterdam
20:25
20:13
11
Jorg Sauren
20:30
20:27
12
Dave Elderenbosch
21:07
20:59
13
Sergio Gridelli
Amsterdam
21:22
21:11
14
Jacques Lezer
21:45
21:43
15
Evi Hartkamp
22:34
22:31
16
Nico Rozing
Amsterdam
22:40
22:33
17
Ruurd Steffens
23:13
23:08
18
Jan van Schooten
Amsterdam
23:27
23:26
19
Leonard Hammond
23:29
23:28
20
Oscar van Oorschot
Amsterdam
23:44
23:43
21
Niels Root
Amsterdam
23:56
23:44
22
Alex Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
24:03
24:03
23
Julian de Leeuw
Breda
24:06
24:05
24
John de Leeuw
Breda
24:06
24:05
25
Tijmen van Grieken
Hoofddorp
24:10
24:08
26
Chris Damman
24:15
24:11
27
Mike van Hooff
24:27
24:25
28
Kaya Gezgin
Amsterdam
24:34
24:25
29
Jannis Bertholet
Amsterdam
25:14
25:06
30
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
25:36
25:33
31
Mike Rijnders
26:23
26:12
32
David Blitz
Amsterdam
26:30
26:27
33
Stijn Riethoven
26:32
26:25
34
Robert Bleekemolen
Amsterdam
26:32
26:19
35
Edouard Buning
26:37
26:30
36
Michel van Osch
26:42
26:34
37
Marijn Demarteau
26:46
26:46
38
Marco Tjaarda
Diemen
26:50
26:37
39
dhr. van Huiden
26:57
26:48
40
Stijn van Tilburg
26:58
26:54
41
Marco Rielhoven
27:06
26:58
42
F. van Bronckhorst
27:26
27:15
43
Dorius Le Poole
Amsterdam
27:51
27:49
44
Sebas Le Poole
Amsterdam
27:52
27:50
45
Jasper Kruijff
Uithoorn
27:53
27:42
46
Josha Vanderbroek
27:59
27:52
47
Karin Royé
27:59
27:54
48
Martin Vanderbroeck
28:01
27:54
49
Rob van Grieken
Hoofddorp
28:04
28:02
50
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:34
28:29
51
Jornt Hoekstra
Arnhem
28:46
28:43
52
Kees Smit
28:47
28:39
53
Rudolf von Franquemont
Amstelveen
29:25
29:16
54
Rob Breed
Bussum
29:31
29:31
55
(I A van Delden-Komdeu
Nederland
29:56
29:51
56
Rob Teeuwen
30:25
30:20
57
Harold Muller
31:02
30:59
58
René Wasser
32:10
31:58
59
Bas Sarlemijn
32:10
31:58
60
Cees Tolsma
Amstelveen
32:59
32:51
61
Roel Peereboom Voller
33:01
32:50
5KM V, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor de Vries
Amsterdam
23:13
23:11
2
Melissa van Neck
24:32
24:30
3
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
24:43
24:41
4
Jitske de Bruijne
Amsterdam
26:45
26:40
5
Karen Diemeer
26:53
26:43
6
Tamara Spinith
26:56
26:47
7
Kitty Berends
Arnhem
27:27
27:24
8
Karin Bierman
27:39
27:34
9
Bettina van Dam
Nederland
27:43
27:40
10
Mirjam Lobbes
Amsterdam
27:44
27:33
11
Teja Hogeveen
Amsterdam
27:52
27:47
12
Caroline Poleij
27:54
27:45
13
Jessica Buning
28:04
27:58
14
Rita van Rijssel
Baarn
29:06
29:05
15
Maaike Castricum
Goes
29:23
29:13
16
Esther Zeeman
Amsterdam
29:26
29:19
17
Mariëlla Roosenburg
29:34
29:30
18
Deborah Alfarez
Amsterdam
29:50
29:43
19
Clarice Leito
Amsterdam
29:50
29:46
20
Els Fouraschen
Nederland
29:55
29:50
21
Irma van Delden-Komdeu
Nederland
29:56
29:51
22
Claudia Komdeur
Nederland
29:56
29:51
23
Tanja van de Wetering
Leiden
30:05
29:56
24
Arita Poldervaart
Amsterdam
30:16
30:04
25
Katinka Schansman
Nederland
30:18
30:13
26
Saskia Westbroek
Nederland
30:22
30:16
27
Anastasia von Franquem
Amstelveen
30:49
30:39
28
Lydia Purnamasari
Amsterdam
31:13
31:07
29
Rebecca Lut
31:15
31:07
30
Nunzia Busiello
Almere
31:15
31:07
31
Rozemarijn Nieuwenhuiz
Arnhem
31:39
31:35
32
Mirjam Honsdrecht
Amstelveen
31:45
31:39
33
Fennie van Osch
31:47
31:39
34
Verlijn Jamora
31:51
31:44
35
Marise Takkenberg
Amsterdam
31:55
31:51
36
Deborah Wietzes
32:12
32:12
37
Silvia Arnaboldi
Amsterdam
32:13
32:06
38
Esra Sumter
Amsterdam
32:13
32:06
39
Miriam van Luling
Oegstgeest
32:35
32:21
40
Monique van Toorenburg
Amstelveen
32:44
32:37
41
Bernice Kenter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:24
33:19
42
Natasja van der Put
Leusden
33:25
33:21
43
Loes de Fauwe
Velsen-Zuid
34:05
33:59
44
Anouk Ooms
Arnhem
35:12
35:08
45
Raffaela Oosting
Arnhem
35:12
35:08
46
Sacha van de Lande
38:03
37:55
47
Mayda de Graaff
38:04
37:55
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
33:50
33:49
2
Emiel Pieterse
AV '23
35:34
35:34
3
Zeljko Obrenovic
AV '23
35:37
35:37
4
Marcel Kwakkel
Phoenix
35:52
35:50
5
Jaap Vink
Phoenix
35:58
35:55
6
Jason Trujillo
36:36
36:33
7
Sicco Bus
Loopgroep PK
36:48
36:45
8
Niek van Veen
Phanos
36:56
36:52
9
Karel-Jan Lensen
Amsterdam
36:57
36:56
10
Wietse de Windt
Amsterdam
37:27
37:23
11
Tom Groot
Flakkee
37:34
37:32
12
Arno Kemner
Phanos
38:19
38:12
13
Werner Halter
Phoenix
38:21
38:19
14
Jeroen Joosse
Phanos
39:08
39:01
15
Ronald de Wit
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:43
39:40
16
Erik Scheers
Phanos
39:44
39:34
17
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:42
40:40
18
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
41:58
41:53
19
Joaquim Calbó Angrill
AAC
44:14
43:56
20
Xander Esser
Phanos
48:24
48:11
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leslie Pangemanan
32:58
32:57
2
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
33:55
33:53
3
Abdoel Mohammadi
35:02
35:01
4
Randolph Nicia
Sparta
35:06
35:06
5
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
35:38
35:36
6
Jaap Bakker
Phanos
35:52
35:52
7
Roland Saalmink
35:56
35:53
8
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
36:13
36:11
9
Werner de Hamer
Phanos
36:50
36:46
10
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
36:53
36:50
11
Erwin Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
37:17
37:16
12
Cor Vonk
Phanos
37:27
37:23
13
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
37:32
37:28
14
Carlo Kes
Phanos
37:35
37:32
15
Peter van Wingerden
Loopgroep PK
37:45
37:43
16
Sierk Ybema
AV '23
37:58
37:52
17
Dennis de Vre
Phanos
38:04
37:59
18
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
38:15
38:10
19
Gustaaf Weber
KAV Holland
38:18
38:13
20
Roel Carati
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
38:21
38:16
21
Henk van der Pijl
Team 10
38:22
38:20
22
Johan Kok
Hardloopclub Amsterd
39:35
39:32
23
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
39:37
39:30
24
Hubert Zuurbier
Phanos
39:42
39:26
25
HP Ligthart
AAC
39:51
39:49
26
Tjalling Letterie
Phanos
40:01
39:55
27
Stephen op 't Veld
Phanos
41:36
41:29
28
Reinoud Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
41:39
41:37
29
Ron Komduur
Phanos
42:45
42:40
30
Niels Grent
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:56
42:46
31
Pepijn Herberghs
Phanos
43:10
43:07
32
Paul Rietveld
KAV Holland
43:36
43:31
33
Ben van Arum
45:00
44:56
34
Volkert Teding van Ber
Phanos
49:02
48:47
35
Tjibbe Zijlstra
Phanos
50:52
50:37
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
34:50
34:49
2
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
35:40
35:38
3
Stan Spangenberg
Phanos
36:01
35:58
4
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
36:51
36:49
5
Iedema
37:13
37:12
6
Simon Forde
37:31
37:29
7
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
38:01
38:00
8
Johan Licht
Startbaan
38:58
38:53
9
Willem Jan de Widt
AV Monnickendam
39:01
38:59
10
John Hammond
Phanos
39:40
39:37
11
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
40:02
39:58
12
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
40:05
40:01
13
Ton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
40:07
40:02
14
Rene Jonkers
AV '23
40:19
40:10
15
Perry van Dijk
Phanos
40:25
40:20
16
Fons Weber
Phanos
41:11
41:10
17
Tom Melis
Leiden Atletiek
41:26
41:24
18
Frank van Diepenbos
Atos
42:17
42:09
19
Ronald van Kempen
Atos
42:24
42:22
20
Ritsert Haitsma
Phanos
42:24
42:20
21
Eric Berentsen
AV '23
43:00
42:53
22
Huub Jansen
AKU
43:27
43:23
23
Wim den Braanker
Phanos
43:35
43:10
24
Aad Ruijgrok
Veteranen Nederland
43:35
43:31
25
Hans Steinraht
AV '23
44:40
44:33
26
Rene Sijmons
Phanos
45:37
45:34
27
Rolf van der Meulen
Veteranen Nederland
45:55
45:51
28
Peter Kamerling
Phanos
46:01
45:47
29
Rob v/d Bongaard
47:02
46:56
30
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
47:37
47:24
31
Theo Bank
Atos
47:39
47:35
32
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
47:57
47:52
33
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
49:04
48:55
34
J. Harinck
49:06
48:45
35
Paul Bierman
AAC
49:08
49:06
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
37:47
37:46
2
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
38:25
38:23
3
Wim Schoots
Phanos
38:57
38:54
4
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
41:18
41:10
5
Bob Renkema
Phanos
41:47
41:46
6
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
42:48
42:47
7
Wim Haagsma
Hardloopclub Amsterd
43:07
43:00
8
Peter Groen
AV '23
43:44
43:41
9
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
44:08
44:00
10
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
44:31
44:25
11
G. Blees
44:56
44:44
12
Jaap Dooijenwaard
Phanos
45:05
44:16
13
Ambro Visser
Phanos
45:08
45:02
14
Wybren Jaarsma
AV '23
45:35
45:28
15
Robin Willems
AV '23
47:57
47:46
16
Peter Kroon
AV '23
48:03
47:50
17
Wim Rouwenhorst
Startbaan
48:58
48:51
18
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Veteranen Nederland
49:59
49:47
19
Frans Levelt
Veteranen Nederland
51:20
51:02
20
Jaap Spoor
Phanos
52:00
51:29
21
Cees Venderbos
PAC
52:31
52:23
22
CJW Steenvoorden
Phanos
52:38
52:33
23
Frits Wegenwijs
AV '23
54:25
54:16
24
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
55:16
55:06
25
Hans Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
56:55
56:47
26
Kees Verkerk
AKU
57:46
57:27
27
Tjerk van Gelderen
Phanos
1:02:49
1:02:47
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Angélica Chavez
AAC
37:29
37:27
2
Patricia Sassen
Phanos
43:58
43:45
3
Marjolein Blaauboer
Startbaan
46:05
46:00
4
Maaike Tjepkema
Phanos
49:52
49:30
5
Katelijne Lodde
Loopgroep PK
51:48
51:36
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique arkenbout Andr
AV Castricum
39:02
39:02
2
Gien San Tan
Phanos
41:40
41:36
3
Estella Klouth
Phanos
42:27
42:23
4
Ineke Luppers-Knijn
NEA Volharding
42:45
42:42
5
Saïra van Essen
Phanos
44:41
44:35
6
Marijke Stok
Phanos
46:06
46:01
7
Karien Guinee
Tempo
47:56
47:47
8
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
48:50
48:47
9
Monique Verbeem
Phanos
50:32
50:26
10
Eefke Steenvoorden
Phanos
50:36
50:32
11
Kerstin Schultze
Loopgroep PK
51:53
51:43
12
Annemieke Heffels
GAC Hilversum
55:06
54:57
13
Jolien Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
56:28
56:20
14
Ineke Rietveld-Pel
Amsterdam
1:02:52
1:02:28
10KMM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Wit
38:06
37:57
2
Ronald Mijzen
38:27
38:22
3
Paul den Hertog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:28
38:27
4
Marcus Turner
38:34
38:33
5
Dave Baars
38:37
38:36
6
Attilio Bottegal
Terni (ITA)
38:43
38:42
7
Martijn Gribnau
Amsterdam
38:55
38:50
8
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
39:33
39:32
9
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
39:40
39:39
10
Jeroen van der Zant
Amsterdam
39:55
39:48
11
Jan Bot
39:58
39:53
12
Jelle de Vries
Hillegom
40:03
39:54
13
Thomas Schuurman
40:05
39:54
14
Bernd Jaunich
40:37
40:33
15
Willem de Kater
Abcoude
40:40
40:21
16
Mark Oud
40:41
40:40
17
Martijn Biesmans
Weesp
40:49
40:48
18
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen Ut
40:51
40:49
19
Joost Beckers
Delft
40:56
40:50
20
Roland Boontje
Utrecht
40:57
40:56
21
Kees Cohen
41:03
40:59
22
Wouter van Dieren
41:04
40:58
23
Michel Knopper
41:06
41:05
24
Jarco Penning
Utrecht
41:08
40:49
25
Egmont Tilleman
Heemstede
41:13
41:12
26
Michael Hastrick
41:24
41:21
27
Lommers
Nederland
41:26
41:08
28
Wiebe van Eijsden
Amsterdam
41:32
41:24
29
Hugo Bakker
Amsterdam
41:41
41:38
30
Joep de Winter
's-Hertogenbosch
41:47
41:43
31
Emiel Pattinama
Amsterdam
41:54
41:45
32
Yuo Hauet
41:54
41:52
33
Jeroen Jansman
Amsterdam
41:58
41:51
34
Walter Hanssen
Amsterdam
41:59
41:58
35
Brian Teuwen
42:00
41:51
36
Mark Schmidt
Amsterdam
42:01
41:25
37
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:06
41:41
38
Ronald Poort
Amstelveen
42:08
41:56
39
Martin van der Beek
42:08
42:00
40
Guido Bonzet
Amsterdam
42:14
41:31
41
Aico van Vuuren
42:26
42:23
42
Koen de Jong
Amsterdam
42:33
41:47
43
Rob Weijers
42:33
42:33
44
Crijn Paris
Amsterdam
42:36
42:32
45
Martijn van Schaik
42:38
42:27
46
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
42:46
42:43
47
Marc Willems
Amsterdam
42:57
42:56
48
Max Mallee
Amsterdam
43:00
42:52
49
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
43:04
42:56
50
Peter Gijsbers
43:15
43:03
51
Frank van Oosterhout
Amstelveen
43:18
43:14
52
Kris Dorst
43:22
43:11
53
Dennis Noot
Hoofddorp
43:23
42:49
54
Riny Govers
43:32
43:07
55
Dick Dodeman
43:32
43:27
56
Gert de Roder
43:35
43:31
57
Thor Konings
43:42
43:32
58
Toon van Galen
Almere
43:45
33:34
59
Patrick Logger
Badhoevedorp
43:48
43:31
60
Michiel van Schooten
Amsterdam
43:48
43:35
61
De Kanter
Nederland
43:57
43:50
62
Wilfred de Groot
Haarlem
43:58
43:56
63
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
44:00
43:43
64
Henry Lie
Amsterdam
44:02
44:00
65
Job Doornberg
Amsterdam
44:09
43:24
66
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
44:09
43:58
67
Marcel Smeur
Amsterdam
44:11
44:04
68
Nanno Gastman
Amsterdam
44:14
44:07
69
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:34
44:24
70
Marc van Zijl
Amsterdam
44:36
44:25
71
Piet Hein Knook
Amsterdam
44:37
43:40
72
Maarten Edixhoven
Amsterdam
44:38
44:31
73
Michael Goedhart
44:39
44:38
74
Jaap Schellekens
Amsterdam
44:43
44:37
75
Michel de Vries
Hoorn Nh
44:47
44:22
76
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
44:48
44:26
77
Wil Luppers
44:55
44:53
78
Edward Benning
44:56
44:43
79
RG van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
45:00
44:44
80
Peter Versteegen
45:01
44:56
81
Grignion van Montfoort
45:06
44:59
82
Tijmen Vermaas
Amsterdam
45:06
45:03
83
Job Roggeveen
Purmerend
45:12
45:01
84
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
45:14
45:11
85
Tom Pijpers
45:17
44:50
86
Justin Stoke
Amsterdam
45:19
45:02
87
Henk de Vries
Hoorn Nh
45:21
44:55
88
Quinten de Meyere
Amsterdam
45:32
44:46
89
Kees de Smalen
45:33
45:31
90
Mrtin VanderBroeck
45:35
45:30
91
Mike Rijkers
IJmuiden
45:36
45:09
92
Bert Hup
Amsterdam
45:40
44:57
93
Wietse Schmidt
Amsterdam
45:40
45:04
94
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
45:47
45:38
95
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
45:49
45:41
96
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
45:50
45:20
97
Stephan Hellmann
Almere
45:50
45:40
98
Roel Wessels
Amsterdam
45:56
45:42
99
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
45:58
45:56
100
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
46:01
45:36
101
Frank Kromer
Amsterdam
46:04
46:00
102
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
46:04
45:57
103
Carsten Meijer
Amsterdam
46:06
45:59
104
Robby Overvliet
Houten
46:16
46:08
105
Richard van der Neut
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
46:26
46:13
106
Jeroen v/d Schaaf
46:28
46:25
107
Ronald Wit
Hoofddorp
46:31
46:25
108
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
46:35
46:17
109
Bob Dekens
Almere
46:44
45:59
110
Frank Pasteuring
46:45
46:05
111
Otto Hegeman
Amsterdam
46:49
46:44
112
Walter Dekens
Amsterdam
46:55
46:10
113
Richard Broekhoven
46:56
46:45
114
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
46:58
46:20
115
Kevin Nooter
47:01
46:36
116
Remco van Manen
Uithoorn
47:02
46:49
117
Kees Eijkelenkamp
Monster
47:04
46:53
118
Frank Lansink
47:08
47:02
119
Remco Geesken
Amsterdam
47:12
46:57
120
Charles Heynneman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:16
46:40
121
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
47:19
37:08
122
Olivier Deiten
47:20
47:05
123
Remco Put
Beverwijk
47:21
47:04
124
Ryoichi Wakana
Amstelveen
47:28
47:18
125
Jos Deen
47:30
37:19
126
Patrick van Gerwen
47:41
47:27
127
Carlos Gonzalez
47:41
47:04
128
Roy Machielsen
47:42
47:18
129
Rinse Vreugdenhil
47:43
47:36
130
Philip Homburg
Amsterdam
47:47
47:08
131
Ton Engwirda
Amsterdam
47:47
47:40
132
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:48
47:41
133
Coen Terbrack
Amstelveen
47:55
47:33
134
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
47:56
47:48
135
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
47:57
47:44
136
Bastian Baas
Amsterdam
47:57
47:22
137
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
48:02
47:56
138
Geertjan Kuyper
Haarlem
48:02
47:47
139
Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi
Amsterdam
48:08
47:46
140
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:13
47:47
141
Erik van Tricht
48:18
47:57
142
Arthur Breebaart
Hoofddorp
48:20
48:16
143
Kees de Roder
48:21
48:16
144
Jeroen Rozema
Amsterdam
48:36
48:15
145
Jos Kreuzen
Diemen
48:39
48:17
146
Michael Dijkstra
Amsterdam
48:44
48:02
147
Floris ter Veen
Wormer
48:48
48:38
148
Adrie Machielsen
48:48
48:24
149
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
48:49
48:35
150
Vijnand Mulder
48:51
48:41
151
Arthur Pardieck
48:51
48:46
152
Marco Veenstra
Amsterdam
48:51
48:29
153
Jordie Kuin
Diemen
48:54
48:32
154
Martin Rodenburg
Amsterdam
48:55
48:08
155
Lejo van den Brule
48:56
48:42
156
FB Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
48:59
48:47
157
Robin Troost
49:03
48:52
158
Charley van der Straat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:07
48:50
159
Tony Kerstjens-Núñez
Alkmaar
49:21
49:10
160
Hans Burgstra
Amsterdam
49:22
48:40
161
Patrick Groen
Amsterdam
49:24
49:15
162
Marcel Duim
49:24
48:58
163
Peer de Vries
49:30
49:25
164
Peter Overwijk
Amsterdam
49:30
49:12
165
Remco van Stappershoef
Amsterdam
49:33
48:42
166
Nick Schoenmaker
Heemstede
49:33
49:16
167
Jan Matthijs
Amsterdam
49:34
49:27
168
Johan Doeswijk
Kudelstaart
49:41
49:27
169
Johan Balk
49:44
49:03
170
Martin van der Kint
Amsterdam
49:47
48:59
171
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
49:54
49:46
172
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
50:00
49:47
173
Willem van Verseveld
Haarlem
50:08
49:27
174
Paul de Kruijff
50:10
49:46
175
Neil Purcell
50:10
50:02
176
Ed van Lingen
50:14
50:10
177
Niko Karel Schonebaum
Reeuwijk
50:14
50:05
178
Tjerk Goemans
Amsterdam
50:15
49:18
179
Robert Blokland
Amersfoort
50:15
50:02
180
DP Kruyswijk
Amsterdam
50:19
50:03
181
Otto Folkerts
50:20
49:58
182
Renso de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:21
49:38
183
Aart Scholte
Weesp
50:22
50:09
184
Richard Declercq
Zwanenburg
50:24
49:47
185
Arno Beliën
50:24
50:01
186
Vladimir Cossiga
50:25
49:53
187
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
50:31
49:30
188
Maarten Kuin
Diemen
50:33
50:10
189
Willem van Schouten
Almere
50:33
49:50
190
M. van Ojik
50:40
50:27
191
Luke Helaha
Amsterdam
50:40
49:50
192
Karl de Boois
Amsterdam
50:54
50:11
193
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
50:56
50:31
194
Frederic Wieser
Amsterdam
51:01
50:02
195
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
51:04
50:03
196
Jaap vd Kroft
Haarlem
51:05
50:48
197
Vincent Wensink
Amsterdam
51:05
50:47
198
Michel Clerc
Wilnis
51:05
50:49
199
Wensink
Nederland
51:06
50:47
200
Hidde Schijfsma
51:08
50:44
201
Marcel Kuhlmann
Velserbroek
51:15
50:59
202
Tim Goudriaan
51:16
51:00
203
Nico Meijer
51:16
51:01
204
Dennis Krommenhoek
51:16
51:13
205
Robert Walstra
Amsterdam
51:19
51:08
206
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
51:22
50:29
207
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
51:25
50:56
208
Arie Heida
51:25
50:37
209
Rob van Binsbergen
51:28
51:15
210
Mick Perez
Amsterdam
51:30
50:55
211
Jan Krol
51:33
51:20
212
Kris Manios
Amsterdam
51:33
51:03
213
Arjan Breed
Diemen
51:34
51:20
214
Ronald Nieuwenhuyse
51:37
51:00
215
Remy van den Hoed
Amsterdam
51:40
51:26
216
Boris Slijper
Amsterdam
51:41
51:09
217
Ronald Keijzer
51:47
51:25
218
Jan-chris Lefering
Amsterdam
51:49
51:14
219
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
51:56
51:36
220
Frank Verheij
Amsterdam
52:00
51:32
221
Edgar de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:02
51:26
222
Leo van Gelder
Amsterdam
52:12
51:53
223
Mark van Berkum
Amsterdam
52:21
51:44
224
Wouter Blokland
Zaandijk
52:21
51:59
225
Onno van Logchem
Delft
52:24
51:48
226
Erwin Arkenbout
52:30
52:15
227
Michel Nooij
Hoofddorp
52:31
52:21
228
Rinco Boelens
Amsterdam
52:40
51:37
229
Daan Germans
Haarlem
52:42
52:15
230
Amir Maulbogat
Amsterdam
52:43
52:12
231
Johan Wold
Amsterdam
52:46
52:04
232
Erik Dirksen
52:50
52:50
233
Paul Schaap
Heemskerk
52:53
52:08
234
Ronald Notenboom
Overveen
52:55
52:44
235
Frans van Veen
Amstelveen
52:56
52:23
236
Yon Hoek
Amsterdam
52:56
52:36
237
Harm van der Kooi
Almere
52:58
52:35
238
Martijn Vlasveld
52:59
42:48
239
Jaap Joorse
Haarlem
53:00
52:43
240
Alexander Haagsma
53:02
52:40
241
Pieter Koolhaas
Amsterdam
53:10
52:36
242
Martijn Baas
Amsterdam
53:10
52:48
243
Jan Willem Duker
Haarlem
53:11
53:10
244
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
53:20
53:04
245
Nico Busker
53:21
52:54
246
Jeroen van Vuuren
Purmerend
53:26
52:39
247
Bob de Boers
Amsterdam
53:30
53:19
248
Alvin Lopulalan
Huizen
53:36
52:45
249
Alfons Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
53:36
53:23
250
Marinj Mühlenbruck
53:40
43:29
251
Kees Schilder
53:43
53:13
252
Paul van Elk
Amsterdam
53:44
52:52
253
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
53:49
53:32
254
Miklos Palko
53:50
52:58
255
Reinier Mensink
Amsterdam
54:06
53:25
256
Paul Rutten
54:11
53:52
257
Hammo de Groot
54:14
53:48
258
Erwin Daalhuisen
54:14
53:48
259
Hans Schijfsma
54:17
53:53
260
Jeroen Graaf
Almere
54:20
53:54
261
Martin Klepper
Koog aan de Zaan
54:21
53:37
262
Adam Sibarani
Amsterdam
54:24
44:13
263
Gert van Renselaar
Amsterdam
54:33
53:55
264
Bob Walstra
Purmerend
54:44
54:33
265
Henny Mors
Amsterdam
54:47
53:55
266
Maarten Brunt
Haarlem
54:48
44:37
267
Edwin Hoogervorst
Amsterdam
55:07
54:32
268
Mark van Bergen
55:16
54:52
269
Hans Pieter van Arkel
55:16
54:59
270
Hidemi Kurohaha
55:45
55:07
271
Ferdy Boer
55:49
55:46
272
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:57
55:39
273
Jeffrey Neek
Amsterdam
56:06
55:30
274
Menno Strunk
Amsterdam
56:08
55:27
275
Bas de Roo
Diemen
56:09
56:01
276
Niels Otten
56:23
56:06
277
Leo Ellermeyer
Amsterdam
56:51
56:17
278
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
56:52
56:34
279
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:53
56:28
280
Rudy Groenhart
56:53
56:27
281
Gerrit Hofmeijer
56:53
56:18
282
Gijs van Gemert
Amsterdam
56:57
56:17
283
Ten Oever
56:57
56:19
284
Wim Roozendaal
57:07
56:21
285
JH Kim Lee
Amstelveen
57:15
56:34
286
Maarten van Tricht
57:19
56:58
287
Steven Poolman
57:31
56:47
288
Guillermo Correa
Amsterdam
57:42
57:09
289
Rob Folkepe
57:57
57:45
290
Jan Verkade
Delft
58:01
57:23
291
Joop v/d Valk
58:02
57:24
292
Willem de Ruijter
Baarn
58:09
58:02
293
Sebastiaan van Alphen
58:12
57:14
294
Ted Swanink
Almere
58:26
57:42
295
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
58:31
57:36
296
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
58:46
58:00
297
Eric Wahl
Amsterdam
58:51
58:15
298
Henk van Heuk
58:56
58:33
299
Ed van de Pas
Amsterdam
59:00
58:41
300
André Woutersen
Driehuis Nh
59:19
58:58
301
Ad Schippers
Amersfoort
59:21
58:52
302
Thom Pronk
Haarlem
59:22
59:00
303
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
59:23
59:01
304
Olmedo Correa
Amsterdam
59:31
58:58
305
van Raay
59:47
59:18
306
Herman J Geerlings
Amsterdam
59:51
59:17
307
Alphons Ernestus
Amstelveen
1:00:11
59:37
308
Louis Hegeman
Badhoevedorp
1:00:12
59:18
309
Ruben van Aalst
1:00:24
59:57
310
Ruud Nassette
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:27
59:49
311
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:00:33
59:40
312
Daniel Wilson
Amsterdam
1:00:34
59:42
313
Theo Dijkhuizen
1:00:40
1:00:09
314
Simon Pols
1:00:40
1:00:10
315
C.P. Gerbrands
1:00:45
50:34
316
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:00:50
1:00:37
317
Joost van der Wegen
1:00:53
50:42
318
Eric van Nuenen
1:01:07
1:00:31
319
Stefan Put
Amsterdam
1:01:17
1:00:18
320
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:02:26
1:01:24
321
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:02:36
1:02:22
322
Donck
1:02:40
1:02:02
323
Ton Epskamp
Amstelveen
1:02:42
1:01:55
324
Cees Schaap
Heemskerk
1:02:54
1:02:09
325
Marco Puik
Cothen
1:03:13
1:02:23
326
Michael van Look
1:03:20
1:02:33
327
Gijs Boas
Amsterdam
1:03:34
1:02:37
328
Ra Jansen
Almere
1:03:38
1:02:55
329
Jan Honhoff
Uithoorn
1:03:38
1:02:55
330
Jasper Hamersma
Amsterdam
1:03:45
1:03:03
331
Niek Aarsman
1:03:50
1:03:23
332
Hidde Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:05:14
1:04:26
333
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:05:15
1:04:26
334
Jp Nuijtemans
Amstelveen
1:05:30
1:05:16
335
Casper van Look
Diemen
1:05:50
1:05:03
336
Paul van Hameren
Amsterdam
1:06:08
1:05:25
337
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:06:27
1:05:56
338
Steph Swens
Zandvoort
1:06:51
1:06:10
339
Janhans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
1:07:51
1:07:47
10KMV, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aafje Brandt
Amsterdam
44:14
44:10
2
Shanta Schreuder
Castricum
45:03
44:58
3
Esther Vliege
Amsterdam
46:43
46:20
4
Anne Marie Glasz
Amsterdam
46:59
46:46
5
Anne Kets
Amsterdam
47:54
47:48
6
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
48:31
48:11
7
Ilse Reinders
Amstelveen
48:51
48:41
8
Jacintha Ellers
Amstelveen
49:09
48:58
9
Margriet van Twisk
Alkmaar
49:17
48:54
10
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
49:20
49:07
11
Saskia Kuiper
Amstelveen
49:56
49:31
12
Judith Wiersema
Naarden
50:04
50:00
13
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
50:18
49:33
14
Elsbeth Littink
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:41
50:32
15
Amy den Broeder
's-Gravenhage
50:45
49:49
16
Jenny van der Toorn
Amsterdam
50:47
50:18
17
Linda Jonker
's-Gravenhage
50:50
50:15
18
Marieke van Reuler
Amsterdam
51:07
50:35
19
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
51:12
50:46
20
Natasja Kardos
Weesp
51:17
50:52
21
Nathalie Meyer
Amsterdam
51:17
51:05
22
Jacobien Vrieze
Amsterdam
51:20
50:52
23
Hanneke van Reulen
51:33
51:02
24
Marja van Luxzenburg
Amsterdam
51:41
51:29
25
De Vries Broekman
Amsterdam
51:47
51:13
26
Nicolette Kuiper-Penni
51:49
51:37
27
Mara van Sluis
Amsterdam
51:56
51:25
28
Lanissa Florence Put
51:57
51:22
29
Saskia Rietdijk
52:06
51:36
30
Lilian Smale
Leiden
52:13
51:40
31
Els de Ruyter
Amsterdam
52:18
51:29
32
Nel Oversteegen
52:39
52:26
33
Maria Giol Llobet
Amsterdam
52:47
52:10
34
Janine Kuik
Utrecht
52:56
52:36
35
Annemarie Stoter
Amsterdam
52:57
52:41
36
Melanie Rieback
Amstelveen
52:57
52:18
37
Charlotte Pasteuring
52:59
52:19
38
Marissa Vermeer
Monnickendam
53:02
52:53
39
Eveline Blaauboer
Gouda
53:14
53:11
40
Maaike Reijnee-Roele
Purmerend
53:26
52:39
41
Annemiek Kuipers
Amsterdam
53:29
53:14
42
Hinke van Domp
53:38
53:00
43
Esther Bremer
Amsterdam
53:40
53:15
44
Menje Almekinders
Amsterdam
53:41
53:31
45
Annegriet Diever
Amsterdam
53:44
53:14
46
Sonja Radder
Amsterdam
53:46
53:11
47
Nadine van Elk
Amsterdam
53:48
52:56
48
Carlijn van Os
Amsterdam
53:52
53:28
49
Irinka Pieneman
Amstelveen
54:05
53:58
50
Maaike Cronenberg
Abcoude
54:08
53:50
51
Rina de Blieck
Uithoorn
54:11
53:52
52
Marlies Tenback
Amsterdam
54:17
53:49
53
Ellen Nuij
54:28
53:38
54
Xandra Kusen
Amsterdam
54:30
53:41
55
Sasja Koetsier
Amsterdam
54:32
53:38
56
Paula Barbosa Figueire
Amsterdam
54:40
53:56
57
Jennifer Mangroe
Hoofddorp
54:42
54:19
58
Ingrid van Es
Tilburg
54:43
54:11
59
Gabriela Evers
's-Gravenhage
54:48
53:56
60
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
54:49
54:12
61
Monique Post
54:50
54:47
62
Helen Howard
Amsterdam
54:59
54:30
63
Lisanne Wieringa
Mijnsheerenland
55:12
55:03
64
Fatos Yilmaz
Amsterdam
55:16
54:41
65
Marieke Hartman
55:20
55:00
66
S.A.M. van de Watering
55:22
54:47
67
Tina Bergsma
Amsterdam
55:24
55:01
68
Esther Weeber
Amsterdam
55:24
54:47
69
Corine van Dal
Amsterdam
55:26
55:01
70
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
55:39
55:00
71
Lonneke van der Mark
Amsterdam
55:50
55:34
72
Machteld Wentzel
Amsterdam
56:24
55:46
73
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
56:27
56:06
74
Margot Dijker
Amsterdam
56:29
56:02
75
Sabrina Erné
Amsterdam
56:34
46:23
76
Willy van Duijkeren
Diemen
56:35
56:21
77
Jocé Gankema
56:37
56:17
78
Maartje Fontani
Amsterdam
56:45
56:07
79
Hanneke Beneden
Amsterdam
56:51
56:11
80
Alice van der Laan
Amsterdam
56:52
56:13
81
Mélinde Kassens
Haarlem
57:05
46:54
82
Peggy Wilson
Amstelveen
57:10
56:41
83
Jessica Stam
Bilthoven
57:11
47:00
84
Henriette Woearbanaran
Duivendrecht
57:13
56:41
85
Charlotte Mulder-Kleij
57:14
56:44
86
Marloes Wessel
Amsterdam
57:19
57:02
87
Erika Thung
Amsterdam
57:21
56:46
88
Aleid Offerhaus
Amstelveen
57:21
47:10
89
Hetty Koopmanschap
57:22
57:06
90
Lara van der Krift
Amsterdam
57:30
57:01
91
Barbara Meesters
Amsterdam
57:33
57:16
92
Renske Kirchholtes
Amsterdam
57:48
57:03
93
Françoise Nillesen
Amsterdam
57:50
57:22
94
Margreth Jonk
Amsterdam
57:58
57:34
95
Marjolijn Haasnoot
Haarlem
58:01
57:23
96
Linda Huijsmans
Amsterdam
58:02
57:29
97
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
58:02
57:09
98
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
58:04
57:30
99
Renske Bruinsma
Amsterdam
58:06
57:29
100
Denise Tiepel
Amersfoort
58:09
58:03
101
Bwee Tien Poll-The
Amsterdam
58:11
58:09
102
Jacqueline Bouquet
Amsterdam
58:18
57:47
103
Audrey Verschuren
58:18
57:52
104
Van Baasbank
Amsterdam
58:23
57:36
105
Marijke de Moel
58:31
57:50
106
Hester van de Belt
Amsterdam
58:36
58:07
107
Shally Hurkmans
Amsterdam
58:55
58:05
108
Maaike Oldenbrug
59:01
58:30
109
Marianne Craanen
59:01
58:30
110
Jacqueline Lissenburg
Amsterdam
59:02
58:42
111
Esther Folkers
59:12
59:01
112
Marjo de Ceuninck
Zoetermeer
59:16
59:04
113
Elke Roetman
Amsterdam
59:17
58:45
114
Suzanne Beelen
Heemstede
59:18
58:58
115
Mieke Rieder
Amsterdam
59:18
59:03
116
Maria van Duinhoven
Amsterdam
59:25
58:35
117
Marielle Besselink
Amsterdam
59:29
59:00
118
Christa Passchier
Amstelveen
59:38
59:04
119
Marlous Besselink
Amsterdam
59:40
59:11
120
Cornellie Pinas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:47
59:37
121
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
59:50
58:57
122
Angela Wolbink
59:52
59:37
123
Chantal Steegers
Amsterdam
1:00:11
59:40
124
Gerland Hoving
1:00:12
1:00:09
125
Brigitte Lambregts
1:00:42
1:00:02
126
Marie-Louise Heuer
Amsterdam
1:00:46
1:00:14
127
JF Hartog
Amsterdam
1:00:46
1:00:12
128
Marije van Lint
1:00:48
1:00:12
129
Myriam Zuidervaart
1:00:49
1:00:15
130
Ida Glasbergen
Amsterdam
1:00:52
1:00:12
131
Jeanine Fokkens
Landsmeer
1:00:54
1:00:27
132
Marjan Faber
1:01:17
1:00:35
133
Jenny Dijkman
1:01:17
1:00:35
134
Nathalie de Vries
Amsterdam
1:01:41
1:00:59
135
Carla Jellesma
Hoofddorp
1:02:05
1:01:23
136
Pauline Overeem
Amsterdam
1:02:05
1:01:18
137
Nynke Nicolaij
Leiden
1:02:06
1:01:10
138
Tony Schrama
Zwanenburg
1:02:12
1:01:44
139
Alexandra Schuitemaker
Diemen
1:02:13
1:01:53
140
Jantje Visser
Amsterdam
1:02:16
1:01:52
141
Eva Vermaat
1:02:38
1:02:24
142
Plony Epskamp
Amstelveen
1:02:42
1:01:54
143
Bernice Eysbroek
Amsterdam
1:02:45
1:02:12
144
Katja Eckstein
Amsterdam
1:02:56
1:02:14
145
Annemarie Proost
Amsterdam
1:03:00
1:02:30
146
Irma Lubrecht
Amsterdam
1:03:08
1:02:26
147
Esther van Leeuwen
Cothen
1:03:13
1:02:22
148
Madelon Derksen
Haarlem
1:03:17
1:02:57
149
Maike de Bot
Amsterdam
1:03:29
1:02:59
150
Claudia van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:03:58
1:03:19
151
Danielle Daams
Amsterdam
1:04:13
1:03:41
152
Carla Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:04:25
1:03:41
153
Rachel Theuns
Amsterdam
1:04:27
1:03:47
154
Babs G Taal
Lijnden
1:04:30
1:04:02
155
Angelique de Groen
1:04:31
1:04:10
156
Renske Luca
Diemen
1:04:37
1:04:18
157
Mireya Serra-Janer
Amsterdam
1:04:39
1:04:07
158
Soraya Pepe
1:04:47
1:04:26
159
Sharon Kramer
1:05:09
1:04:38
160
Tove Solberg
Amsterdam
1:05:17
1:04:23
161
Patsy Beer
Amsterdam
1:05:17
1:04:24
162
Sonja van Vliet
1:05:22
1:04:50
163
Judy Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:05:41
1:04:51
164
Carina van den Horn
Purmerend
1:05:55
1:05:09
165
Sara Kampman
Amsterdam
1:06:32
1:05:49
166
Saskia Harreman
1:06:58
1:06:42
167
Martje Theuws
1:07:12
1:06:26
168
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:07:33
1:06:49
169
Renneke Klein Bennink
Amsterdam
1:07:46
1:07:22
170
Danitsja Jonker
Amsterdam
1:07:46
1:07:22
171
Len van den Berg
1:08:08
1:07:27
172
Hanneke Loef
Zwanenburg
1:08:09
1:07:40
173
Olga Buijs
Halfweg Nh
1:08:09
1:07:41
174
Henriette ter Keurs
Amsterdam
1:08:28
1:07:32
175
Sophia France
Amsterdam
1:08:31
1:07:51
176
Knaar Visser
Amsterdam
1:08:31
1:07:51
177
Claudia Nijland
Amsterdam
1:08:32
1:07:36
178
Carla Tichelaar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:58
1:08:22
179
Sandra van der Zee
Amsterdam
1:08:58
1:08:04
180
Gerdie Marian Wink
Amsterdam
1:09:17
1:08:36
181
Anniette Tonen
Amstelveen
1:09:28
1:09:23
182
Esther Zwieserijn
1:13:11
1:12:27
183
Irene Vrolijk
Amsterdam
1:15:37
1:14:42
184
Susy Bobenrieth
Amsterdam
1:16:08
1:15:13
185
Suzanne Arentsen
Amsterdam
1:16:08
1:15:13
186
Ingeborg Buikema
Amsterdam
1:19:25
1:18:31
UNICE, 10 KM UNICEF
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohamed Mohammadi
Stadgenoot
35:06
35:04
2
Hans Nijman
Transavia.com
35:59
35:57
3
Ton Bosgoed
Fortis Bank Global C
37:15
37:12
4
Hans van Zwienen
ConQuaestor B.V.
37:27
37:22
5
Marthijn Leemans
ConQuaestor B.V.
38:42
38:36
6
Philip Vloet
Boekel De Nerée
38:50
38:41
7
Mark Roelofsma
Eiffel
40:08
40:02
8
Wouter Hes
Boontje Advocaten
41:05
40:43
9
Rogier van Erkel
Elsevier B.V.
41:35
41:34
10
Hans de Graaf
ConQuaestor B.V.
41:49
41:43
11
Mischa Wesdorp
ConQuaestor B.V.
42:13
42:00
12
Patrick Danko
Deloitte
42:22
42:10
13
Max de Winter
ConQuaestor B.V.
43:02
42:51
14
Ralph Hienkens
Hulshof Makelaars B.
43:03
42:58
15
Helmus de Kruijff
Stadgenoot
43:25
43:19
16
Koen Warmink
ConQuaestor B.V.
43:45
43:34
17
Esther Koning
HappyRainyDays
43:47
43:31
18
Rob Kruijer
Coster Diamonds
44:05
43:47
19
Johan Smet
Stadgenoot
44:10
43:49
20
Josanne Verdonk
Deloitte
44:14
44:02
21
Jeroen Tuijp
Transavia.com
44:20
44:11
22
Stefan Fritschy
KWPS
44:22
43:45
23
De Groot
HappyRainyDays
44:30
44:16
24
Peter Cornelisse
Stadgenoot
44:36
44:29
25
Pierre van Kooten
Boontje Advocaten
44:42
44:20
26
Ronald Bohle
Fortis Bank Global C
45:06
44:56
27
Merlijn Rademaker
Triple A Risk Financ
45:09
44:35
28
Wouter Vos
Triple A Risk Financ
45:10
44:35
29
Marc Kruizinga
ConQuaestor B.V.
45:18
44:44
30
Frank ter Huurne
Lexence
45:19
44:47
31
Hans Visser
Eiffel
45:21
44:51
32
Rob Oly
Stadgenoot
45:34
45:28
33
Ellen van der Kley
Stadgenoot
45:35
45:29
34
George Roeterdink
Fortis Bank Global C
45:42
45:19
35
David Kat
Boontje Advocaten
45:49
45:42
36
Remco Schenk
Hulshof Makelaars B.
45:50
45:11
37
Leo Kruit
HappyRainyDays
46:05
45:48
38
Leo van der Velden
Stadgenoot
46:36
46:28
39
Siegfried Kok
Fortis Bank Global C
46:44
46:32
40
Willem de Jong
Deloitte
46:45
46:18
41
Boudewijn Koopmans
Unicef Amsterdam
46:58
46:29
42
Jack Visser
Elsevier B.V.
46:59
46:44
43
Lubo Tsang
Fortis Bank Global C
47:27
47:05
44
Richard van Steenwijk
Deloitte
47:31
47:01
45
Ton Evers
Fortis Bank Global C
47:36
47:13
46
Evert Schoenmaker
Lexence
47:37
47:04
47
Rens Kloppenburg
Boekel De Nerée
47:38
47:14
48
Ruud Pos
KWPS
47:39
47:02
49
Robert-Jan de Wit
Deloitte
47:40
47:15
50
Jelco Deinum
Let's build IT.nl
47:43
47:23
51
Ton Krol
Boontje Advocaten
47:49
47:27
52
Mark L. Lumsden
Elsevier B.V.
47:50
47:37
53
Martijn Kamermans
ConQuaestor B.V.
47:53
47:39
54
Johan Bos
ConQuaestor B.V.
47:53
47:41
55
Olof Duijs
Transavia.com
48:37
48:27
56
Erik Gelissen
Deloitte
48:45
48:35
57
Cees Noomen
Boontje Advocaten
48:51
48:26
58
Diederick Blankevoort
Deloitte
48:53
48:42
59
Graham Brumfield
Elsevier B.V.
49:15
48:59
60
Jan Weijenborg
Lexence
49:26
48:53
61
Julia Groenewold
Stadgenoot
49:39
49:19
62
Harry Hilders
Hulshof Makelaars B.
50:10
49:43
63
(T Blonk)
KWPS
50:10
49:34
64
Jeroen van Ammers
Stadgenoot
50:15
49:54
65
Stephen Brunner
Deloitte
50:22
49:50
66
Merijn Voermans
Deloitte
50:24
50:07
67
Cosmo Schuurmans
ConQuaestor B.V.
50:43
50:08
68
Marika van der Leest
Deloitte
50:49
50:23
69
Jessica Kamp
Fortis Bank Global C
50:57
50:37
70
Aike Kamphuis
Lexence
50:57
50:24
71
Peter Comstock
Hulshof Makelaars B.
50:58
50:19
72
Jorn Hogeweg
Stadgenoot
50:59
50:37
73
Machiel van der Heijde
HappyRainyDays
51:03
50:25
74
Bas Hemelaar
Fortis Bank Global C
51:03
50:40
75
Nico ten Bosch
Stadgenoot
51:06
50:57
76
André Kruijer
Coster Diamonds
51:10
50:48
77
Maaike Ritzema van Ike
ConQuaestor B.V.
51:22
51:09
78
Bart van Dulst
Boekel De Nerée
51:30
51:07
79
(S Brunner)
Deloitte
51:31
51:04
80
Willem van Veen
Stadgenoot
51:42
51:20
81
Wouter Helder
Lexence
51:48
51:15
82
Nico de Wit
Stadgenoot
51:55
51:35
83
Marc Griffioen
Fortis Bank Global C
51:58
51:37
84
Arnoud Baziun
Deloitte
51:59
51:43
85
Herman Groot Beumer
Boontje Advocaten
52:03
51:38
86
Leif Petersen
Fortis Bank Global C
52:14
51:55
87
Bert Wassenaar
KWPS
52:22
51:46
88
Henriette Kappert
Transavia.com
52:29
52:04
89
Chie Ichihara
Coster Diamonds
52:31
52:09
90
Rob de Vries
Stadgenoot
52:33
52:10
91
Marcel Kruijer
Coster Diamonds
52:54
52:27
92
Arjen Mosselaar
Deloitte
52:57
52:46
93
Stefan Kutsch Lojenga
Deloitte
52:58
52:31
94
Arjan Hoogenhout
Broeren en Wiegers m
53:27
53:16
95
Mark Hakkesteegt
Fortis Bank Global C
53:36
53:12
96
(T Blonk)
KWPS
54:03
53:26
97
Natasja Winter
KWPS
54:03
53:26
98
Sander Wiegers
Broeren en Wiegers m
54:13
54:02
99
Adolfo-Leon Gomez-Pere
Elsevier B.V.
54:18
54:05
100
Hen Veerman
Triple A Risk Financ
54:30
53:54
101
Karin Heijblom
HappyRainyDays
54:39
54:02
102
Wilma Booij
Boekel De Nerée
54:49
54:25
103
Saskia Bot
Deloitte
54:53
54:34
104
Pamela de Jong
Coster Diamonds
55:04
54:43
105
Robert Derksen
ConQuaestor B.V.
55:22
55:09
106
Jeffry Keulaerds
Deloitte
55:23
54:34
107
Marc Drenth
KWPS
55:25
54:48
108
Minka Weeda
Broeren en Wiegers m
55:30
55:19
109
Tessa van Rijsinge
Lexence
55:33
54:59
110
Jeroen Koppenes
Triple A Risk Financ
55:50
55:15
111
Avi
Boontje Advocaten
55:55
55:31
112
Niels Romein
KWPS
56:04
55:27
113
Floor van Wingerden
HappyRainyDays
56:11
55:33
114
Peter van der Linde
Let's build IT.nl
56:17
55:57
115
Sanne van Sluis
Lexence
56:19
55:47
116
Marion Bloem
HappyRainyDays
56:22
56:06
117
Sanne Vuursteen
Transavia.com
56:23
55:57
118
Léon Koolen
ConQuaestor B.V.
56:32
55:58
119
Ruud Baltes
ConQuaestor B.V.
56:32
56:21
120
Tom de Mol
HappyRainyDays
56:36
56:19
121
Lonneke Timmermans
Lexence
56:44
56:11
122
Boris Honsoen
ConQuaestor B.V.
57:19
57:07
123
Björn van Draanen
ConQuaestor B.V.
57:39
57:25
124
Floor Slagter
ConQuaestor B.V.
57:47
57:35
125
Erik Hof
ConQuaestor B.V.
57:47
57:37
126
Omri
Boontje Advocaten
58:30
58:05
127
Maarten Goes
HappyRainyDays
59:02
58:24
128
Wenxiu Hu
Deloitte
59:11
58:43
129
Ellen van Amersfoort
HappyRainyDays
59:12
58:35
130
Anja Welmer
Stadgenoot
59:28
59:08
131
Kees Klesman
Boontje Advocaten
59:53
59:28
132
Esther Meijerman
Eiffel
1:00:03
59:31
133
Willemiek Pfaff
Eiffel
1:00:07
59:38
134
Lydia Mellaart
Deloitte
1:01:17
1:00:48
135
Charlotte Ettaieb
Unicef Amsterdam
1:01:37
1:01:20
136
Maxim Popal
Unicef Amsterdam
1:01:37
1:01:20
137
Manon Houben
Stadgenoot
1:01:38
1:01:18
138
Tanja Deurloo
HappyRainyDays
1:01:50
1:01:33
139
Melissa Jacobovits
Deloitte
1:01:53
1:01:24
140
Sacha Dobber
Fortis Bank Global C
1:01:55
1:01:37
141
Barbara Meeuwissen
Unicef Amsterdam
1:02:04
1:01:25
142
Auke Vermeulen
Stadgenoot
1:02:10
1:01:51
143
Irene Wassink
Stadgenoot
1:02:10
1:01:52
144
Josine de Ruiter
Deloitte
1:02:10
1:01:52
145
Annette Zwart
Deloitte
1:02:10
1:01:53
146
Veldhuizen
HappyRainyDays
1:02:36
1:01:59
147
Annette Arends
Coster Diamonds
1:03:21
1:02:58
148
Wobke Hahlen
Deloitte
1:03:56
1:03:28
149
Mila Soebhag
Fortis Bank Global C
1:04:33
1:04:10
150
Roos Schellens
Transavia.com
1:04:38
1:04:06
151
Alex Maas
ConQuaestor B.V.
1:05:26
1:05:12
152
Sylvia Arends
Eiffel
1:06:07
1:05:36
153
Astrid Peters
Eiffel
1:06:22
1:05:53
154
Caroline Sytsma
Stadgenoot
1:07:11
1:06:51
155
Guido Henneke
Stadgenoot
1:07:11
1:06:52
156
Marieke van Schie
Lexence
1:07:33
1:07:00
157
Teun Hulshof
Hulshof Makelaars B.
1:08:05
1:07:39
158
Itamar
Boontje Advocaten
1:09:37
1:09:12
159
Nils van Dijk
Eiffel
1:12:33
1:12:04
BEDM, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Smith
KPMG
39:10
39:05
2
Ronald van den Berg
College voor Zorgver
40:24
40:09
3
Wouter Zweerink
BRO
40:51
40:39
4
Andy Thomson
KPMG
41:19
41:11
5
Clarissa van Vlijmen
KPMG
41:32
41:23
6
A Verhoef
Bouwadviesbureau Str
41:45
41:36
7
Reinier Ooteman
Brandweer Amsterdam
43:15
43:11
8
Jan Punt
KPMG
43:44
43:35
9
B Olij
Bouwadviesbureau Str
43:46
43:39
10
M IJskes
Bouwadviesbureau Str
44:00
43:51
11
Wouter Nijmeijer
KPMG
44:01
43:36
12
C Roseval
Bouwadviesbureau Str
44:09
44:00
13
Peter Bartels
KPMG
44:19
44:14
14
Herman van Meel
KPMG
45:02
44:34
15
Dirk van der Werff
KPMG
45:49
45:23
16
Waldo Bakker
KPMG
45:54
45:35
17
M Dekker
Bouwadviesbureau Str
46:20
45:49
18
Jan Achten
Brandweer Amsterdam
46:42
46:39
19
Sandra Kooper
Brandweer Amsterdam
46:56
46:50
20
Pieter Sluis
KPMG
47:14
47:07
21
Dennis Silva
KPMG
47:17
46:52
22
W Blokdijk
Bouwadviesbureau Str
47:29
47:07
23
Luuk van der Heiden
College voor Zorgver
47:36
47:25
24
Paul Grift
BRO
47:44
47:27
25
Arie Schneider
College voor Zorgver
47:52
47:45
26
Remco Kersting
Brandweer Amsterdam
47:56
47:52
27
Marcel Hofland
College voor Zorgver
48:29
48:13
28
Kees Haafst
Brandweer Amsterdam
48:39
48:36
29
Marco Weesjes
Brandweer Amsterdam
48:41
48:35
30
Jordi Veenstra
KPMG
48:55
48:48
31
Sicco Hogenelst
KPMG
49:24
49:06
32
H Kuller
Bouwadviesbureau Str
49:25
49:02
33
Anne Marie van Rooij
College voor Zorgver
49:27
49:16
34
Wilfred van der Maas
KPMG
49:48
49:17
35
Remco Lindveld
KPMG
49:49
49:18
36
Joost van den Berg
KPMG
49:52
49:45
37
Gerrit van Toorenburg
College voor Zorgver
49:59
49:44
38
Martijn Jacobs
KPMG
50:36
50:21
39
Leslie Pengel
KPMG
50:59
50:46
40
Gineke Bossema
KPMG
51:28
51:10
41
Berna Ploeg
Brandweer Amsterdam
51:52
51:37
42
Tamis Bouman
KPMG
52:23
52:15
43
Kirsten de Boer
KPMG
53:11
52:44
44
Ayhan Aygün
BRO
53:38
53:24
45
Jochem Visser
BRO
53:53
53:40
46
Michael den Drijver
KPMG
54:43
53:56
47
Niels Dirkson
KPMG
54:50
54:22
48
Frans Danenberg
KPMG
54:51
54:22
49
Driek Zwaan
KPMG
54:54
54:42
50
Athena El-Wanni
BRO
55:48
55:34
51
Janneke vd Vorstenbosc
BRO
57:23
57:07
52
Nienke van Gerwen
BRO
57:37
57:22
53
Rob Geerts
KPMG
57:42
57:27
54
Bas Ringnalda
KPMG
57:44
56:58
55
Bernd van der Ploeg
Brandweer Amsterdam
59:06
58:57
56
Liesbeth Beukeboom
KPMG
59:59
59:32
57
Lisette de Groot
KPMG
59:59
59:32
58
Daniela Goretti
KPMG
1:00:00
59:33
59
Wiebe Smid
BRO
1:01:56
1:01:52
60
Paulien van Gijn
Brandweer Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:02:19
61
Rik Pronk
KPMG
1:09:31
1:09:31
www.uitslagen.nl
15-12-2008 21:52