Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop Nijeveen

Nijeveen - Zaterdag 6 december 2008

H<40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Derksen
Beekbergen
1:15:16
2
Jos Boomsma
Groningen
1:21:20
3
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
1:23:14
4
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
1:24:14
5
Jarno van der Veen
Assen
1:25:03
6
Wilfred Hemme
Nw Dordrecht
1:26:24
7
Bert Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
1:26:55
8
Gerard Kruiter
Emmen
1:28:03
9
Frank Stobbe
Emmeloord
1:29:27
10
Jack de Jonge
Beilen
1:30:44
11
Sander Bijkerk
Emmeloord
1:31:41
12
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
1:31:54
13
Roelof Schra
Staphorst
1:32:15
14
Joris van Eijkeren
Steenbergen
1:35:45
15
Marcel ten Wolde
Wanneperveen
1:40:05
16
Edwin Hes
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:52
17
Pascal Mulder
Meppel
1:41:50
18
Wim Veling
Leiden
1:43:17
19
Erwin Raggers
Giethoorn
1:45:55
20
Iason Chronis
Amsterdam
1:49:46
21
Rogier Blanken
Hoogeveen
1:51:36
22
Martijn Kwant
Soest
1:52:34
23
Laurens den Hartog
Groningen
2:02:02
24
Dirk Lodewijk
Nijeveen
2:05:14
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
1:18:01
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:19:20
3
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:21:55
4
Arendjan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
1:24:19
5
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
1:25:26
6
Klaas de Haan
Steenwijk
1:25:54
7
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
1:26:05
8
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
1:26:18
9
Frans Breet
Dronten
1:26:30
10
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
1:26:56
11
Stef Riemens
Zwolle
1:27:32
12
Wim Matel
Ane
1:29:32
13
Albert van Duinen
Appelscha
1:29:54
14
Jan Schra
Staphorst
1:30:05
15
Andre Goes
Emmeloord
1:30:12
16
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
1:31:25
17
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
1:32:11
18
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
1:32:18
19
Martin Pastink
Zwartsluis
1:32:55
20
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
1:32:55
21
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
1:33:05
22
Harm Kolvoort
Steenwijk
1:33:44
23
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
1:34:41
24
Han Strikkers
Havelte
1:35:17
25
Jannes Bosman
Klazienaveen
1:35:25
26
Johan Orsel
Meppel
1:35:27
27
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
Zwolle
1:35:30
28
Ype van Dijk
Blokzijl
1:35:36
29
Robin de Vries
Nijeveen
1:37:18
30
Jan Verdonkschot
Klazienaveen
1:38:38
31
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
1:39:00
32
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:39:13
33
Riekus Kroesen
Dalerpeel
1:40:19
34
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
1:40:35
35
Jan Hooge
Hoogeveen
1:40:42
36
Henk Jonkers
Nijeveen
1:41:21
37
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
1:41:36
38
Albert de Boer
Meppel
1:42:30
39
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:42:52
40
George de Roo
Diever
1:43:49
41
Hildo Veltink
Hardenberg
1:44:58
42
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:46:51
43
Berry Pees
Eesveen
1:47:32
44
Peter Borgman
Dedemsvaart
1:47:47
45
Manfred Poelman
Emmen
1:50:10
46
Denny Dedden
Meppel
1:50:22
47
Jan Louwrink
Nijeveen
1:50:36
48
Frans Nekken
Kampen
1:53:30
49
Hans van Scheijen
Nijeveen
1:56:20
50
Jan Bruinsma
Zwartemeer
1:57:57
51
Luuk Naarding
Oosthem
2:04:24
52
Bertjan Bos
Hasselt
2:04:38
53
Bram Melse
Meppel
2:12:39
H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Lange
Tuk
1:21:21
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:21:44
3
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:25:20
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:25:32
5
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:27:45
6
Egbert Meilink
Hardenberg
1:27:58
7
Sije de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:30:23
8
Roelof Bos
Klazienaveen
1:31:32
9
Wim Potjes
Heerde
1:32:30
10
Epke Wiersma
Zweeloo
1:33:33
11
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:34:05
12
Hans Etman
Assen
1:34:24
13
Geert Karstenberg
Nw Dordrecht
1:34:53
14
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer
1:35:40
15
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:36:30
16
Jan Bos
Steenwijkerwold
1:36:48
17
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil
1:37:06
18
Herman Funke
Emmen
1:38:42
19
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:38:48
20
Klaas Jansen
Hasselt
1:39:27
21
Wim Kruizinga
Assen
1:39:42
22
Jan de Boer
Oldeholtpade
1:40:46
23
Jan Scholten
Blokzijl
1:41:13
24
Freek Vosjan
Hardenberg
1:41:40
25
Jan Kuipers
Hardenberg
1:41:42
26
Peter Crediet
Staphorst
1:42:18
27
Jan Lip
Alteveer
1:42:40
28
Leo Scholte ter Horst
Meppel
1:42:55
29
Minne Brouwer
Wolvega
1:42:58
30
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
1:43:10
31
Dick Ham
Meppel
1:44:24
32
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
1:44:27
33
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
1:44:53
34
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:45:40
35
Piet Vreeke
Nijeveen
1:46:14
36
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:48:23
37
Jaap van der Veen
Roden
1:51:22
38
John Halkes
Poeldijk
1:52:10
39
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
1:57:23
40
Hans van Buiten
Peperga
1:58:16
41
Sijtze Faber
Nijeveen
1:58:40
42
Bert Steenwijk
Zwolle
2:03:26
43
Wim Kruithof
Dordrecht
2:07:19
44
Wim Gottemaker
Dalfsen
2:09:28
D<35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Schuppen
Nunspeet
1:26:25
2
Janneke Molenhuis
Meppel
1:35:38
3
Lutske Lodewijk
Amsterdam
1:49:25
4
Anja van Eijkeren
Steenbergen
1:56:55
5
Femke Schrijvers
Groningen
2:08:21
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
1:27:18
2
Marleen Lubbers
Klazienaveen
1:30:24
3
Joke Janssen
Assen
1:41:28
4
Toos de Vries
Steggerda
1:44:08
5
Alien Stuifzand
Steenwijk
1:47:02
6
Petra Wesdorp
Emmen
1:49:50
7
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
1:51:06
8
Klazien Jansma
Meppel
1:52:26
9
Corry Jaspers
Nijeveen
1:53:10
10
Harriet Speelman
Nijeveen
1:53:10
11
Anneke Mooy
Nijeveen
1:58:32
12
Anetta de Boer
De wijk
2:03:24
13
Linda Westenbrink
Nijeveen
2:03:54
H<40, 11,5 KM (KWART)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Postma
De Blesse
40:37
2
Job Eijsink
Groningen
41:11
3
Jasper Mulder
Joure
41:23
4
Denny Janssen
Zwolle
44:08
5
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
44:55
6
Jeroen Vink
Nijeveen
47:11
7
Harmen Moes
Groningen
49:11
8
Pieter Sinke
Urk
49:12
9
Mark Prins
Markenbinnen
51:32
10
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
54:33
11
Erwin Verema
Zuidwolde
54:40
12
Boet Alferink
Zwolle
54:40
13
Jeroen van der Linden
De Blesse
54:47
14
Wilco Blom
Harderwijk
54:53
15
Alfred Roze
Meppel
55:12
16
Frans van Dokkumburg
Steenwijk
57:29
17
Rik Prins
Markenbinnen
57:52
18
Alay Ghebeyehu
Zwolle
1:00:58
19
Jan Willem de Wagt
Steenwijk
1:01:00
20
Martijn van Tiel
Meppel
1:02:49
21
Edwin Kamans
Meppel
1:03:31
22
Arjen Bolding
Nijeveen
1:08:34
H40, 11,5 KM (KWART)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beert van den Hoorn
oosterwolde
43:03
2
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
43:28
3
Jeroen Kalter
Balkburg
44:39
4
Jan de Groot
Steenwijk
45:07
5
Jan Vos
Meppel
45:09
6
Peter Petersen
Tynaarlo
45:17
7
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
46:20
8
Ron Bos
Vollenhove
47:48
9
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
48:16
10
Geale de Vries
Valthermond
49:33
11
Johan van Slooten
Urk
50:46
12
Kees Regelink
Vollenhove
50:57
13
Evert van den Berg
Urk
50:58
14
Cor Trompetter
Wolvega
51:34
15
Henk Knol
Nijeveen
52:14
16
Henk Visscher
Giethoorn
52:15
17
Bert Slagter
Tuk
52:17
18
Klaas Haveman
Beilen
52:38
19
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
52:49
20
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
53:16
21
Arie Drogt
Balkbrug
53:27
22
Henk Kruidhof
Rouveen
55:04
23
Domien Mulder
Joure
55:20
24
Cor van Beesten
Zwolle
55:46
25
Harm van de Sleen
Hollandscheveld
56:15
26
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde
56:20
27
Frans van der Velden
Steenwijk
57:06
28
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
57:52
29
Aaldert de Groot
Nijeveen
58:00
30
Arnold ter Schure
Steenwijkerwold
58:17
31
Kees den Hamer
Zwolle
58:18
32
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
58:27
33
Jan van Elp
Kallenkote
59:28
34
Albert Lucas
Nijeveen
59:50
35
Huib van den Berg
Meppel
59:54
36
Ben Bouwhuis
Marknesse
1:00:10
37
Rinus Bentum
Nijeveen
1:00:27
38
Michel van Leeuwen
Meppel
1:00:28
39
Lex van Wel
Eindhoven
1:00:28
40
Hans Katoele
Nijeveen
1:00:48
41
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
1:01:14
42
Harry Drost
Meppel
1:01:24
43
Sjoerd Koelmans
Meppel
1:01:29
44
Gerard van der Werf
Meppel
1:01:29
45
Grietus Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:03:15
46
JJ Wilting
Hoogeveen
1:04:33
47
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
1:05:09
48
Ruud Hopster
Meppel
1:05:42
49
Robbert van Hasselt
Nijeveen
1:06:01
50
Derk Kuipers
Beilen
1:06:03
51
Marten van der Steeg
meppen
1:07:27
52
Gerrit Wouda
Meppel
1:19:00
D OA, 11,5 KM (KWART)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa den Heijer
Valthermond
46:32
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
47:55
3
Nynke de Lange
Wapserveen
48:07
4
Gerda Willems
Ommen
49:43
5
Ria Winter
Beilen
52:34
6
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
55:22
7
Jessica Mulder
Wanneperveen
56:24
8
Geke van de Heuvel
Beilen
56:26
9
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
58:15
10
Susanne Prins
Markenbinnen
58:28
11
Jannie Kielema
Steenwijk
58:38
12
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
59:11
13
Anita Blankvoort
Wolvega
1:00:00
14
Geke Hofstra
Nijeveen
1:02:02
15
Monique Hartsma
Meppel
1:02:49
16
Geke Moes
Nijeveen
1:04:20
17
Henny Lukens
Steenwijk
1:05:01
18
Annet Zwiep
Beilen
1:06:01
19
Sjanien Koning
Nijeveen
1:06:02
20
Alien Bijker
Meppel
1:06:03
21
Judith ter Schure
Steenwijkerwold
1:06:55
22
Miriam Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:08:44
23
Jenny Katoele
Nijeveen
1:13:48
24
Judith Faber
Nijeveen
1:35:52
25
Anke Faber
Nijeveen
1:36:00
www.uitslagen.nl
08-12-2008 18:35