| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 1e Lengkeek Kruininger Gorscross
Oostvoorne - Zondag 30 november 2008
H 4,6, 4,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
17:43
5
Chris Zuiderwijk
Pallas '93
20:25
6
Frans van Es
Voorne Atletiek
21:12
7
Gerard Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
21:17
9
Eric van Buuren
Voorne Atletiek
24:23
12
Justin Westerdijk
Hellevoetsluis
25:11
13
Marco Snoek
Voorne Atletiek
27:34
14
Bert Hamer
Voorne Atletiek
28:35
V 4,6, 4,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Janneke van der Leer
Voorne Atletiek
25:27
9
Mandy Nederlof
Voorne Atletiek
27:38
10
Mariska Simonis
Voorne Atletiek
28:26
12
Marjon vd Braak
Voorne Atletiek
28:34
13
Aryanna Herscheid
Rotterdam
28:50
14
Marleen vd Engel
Voorne Atletiek
29:36
15
Brigitte Broekman
Voorne Atletiek
29:40
17
Monica Jongenotter
Voorne Atletiek
30:09
18
Wendy Schoonebeek
Voorne Atletiek
30:14
19
Leny Koppejan
Voorne Atletiek
30:24
20
Diana Pesch
Voorne Atletiek
30:34
21
Joke Boutkam
Voorne Atletiek
30:37
23
Ellen Meijboom
Voorne Atletiek
32:16
24
Marianne de Grijp
Voorne Atletiek
32:53
25
Louise Kanhai
Voorne Atletiek
32:53
H 8,8, 8,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Robert Westdijk
Hellevoetsluis
41:15
6
Leon Springer
Voorne Atletiek
42:19
7
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
44:06
10
Gerrit Hijbeek
Voorne Atletiek
45:56
11
Leen van Waardenberg
Hellevoetsluis
45:56
12
Arjo Zwart
Voorne Atletiek
46:24
13
Maurice vd Merwe
Hoogvliet RT
46:38
14
Gerard van Haastert
Pallas '93
47:31
18
John Wiegersma
Voorne Atletiek
49:34
20
Stef Hendriksen
Nieuw Lekkerland
49:38
21
Richard Markx
Hellevoetsluis
49:41
22
Maurice Spronkers
Voorne Atletiek
51:07
24
Norman Clephas
Voorne Atletiek
58:04
V 8,8, 8,8 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjan vd Baard
Pallas '93
45:16
4
Suzanna Timmerman
Pallas '93
46:43
5
Afke Verhoef
Voorne Atletiek
48:58
9
Renate Tijsseling
Voorne Atletiek
54:57
10
Els Hendriksen
Nieuw-Lekkerland
56:39
11
Sita Hoogenboom
Voorne Atletiek
57:37
12
Margriet Bakker Eurlin
Oostvoorne
57:52
13
Anita Chinyere
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:25
14
Liesbeth Louer
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:10
H13,1, 13,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
48:37
2
Bert Hederik
Veteranen Nederland
53:06
4
Remco Schraven
Voorne Atletiek
55:15
6
Ruud de Vette
Veteranen Nederland
55:35
7
Thomas White
Voorne Atletiek
55:48
8
Max van Dorsten
Olympus '70
55:51
10
Marcel Postmus
Voorne Atletiek
57:14
11
Loek van der Lans
Voorne Atletiek
57:57
13
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
59:19
15
Hans Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:09
19
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:51
21
John van Zutphen
Pallas '93
1:02:29
22
Ron Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:45
23
Johan Snijders
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:46
26
Timo van Toledo
Oostvoorne
1:04:13
27
Henk Vlekke
Voorne Atletiek
1:04:14
28
Martijn Breuer
Spijkenisse
1:04:56
31
René Godschalk
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:46
33
Woet Kosters
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:17
34
Willem Korver
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:29
35
Willem Westbroek
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:54
36
Jacques Slingerland
Pallas '93
1:06:55
37
Marcel Raaphorst
De Koplopers
1:07:26
38
John Roobol
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:32
39
Michel Offenberg
Voorne Atletiek
1:08:07
40
Corné Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:08:30
41
Henk-Jan Benschop
Hellevoetsluis
1:09:09
43
Leo Kleijburg
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:42
44
Edwin Berends
Hellevoetsluis
1:09:59
47
Jeroen Duizendstra
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:23
48
André Vingerling
Zwartewaal
1:13:35
50
Jos Hovens
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:54
53
Bas Houweling
Voorne Atletiek
1:18:16
55
Dick van Reems
Voorne Atletiek
1:21:03
56
Martin Dijkgraaf
Voorne Atletiek
1:21:12
D13,1, 13,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:01:13
2
Hannie van Reek
Voorne Atletiek
1:02:10
3
Concetta Pichierri
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:39
5
Hester van der Werk
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:01
6
Sandra van Orselen
Pallas '93
1:08:59
7
Suzan van den Broek
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:56
8
Patricia Banjer
Voorne Atletiek
1:14:34
9
Dineke Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:34
J 1KM, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Céline de Jong
Voorne Atletiek
4:35
4
Karin Egberts
Voorne Atletiek
4:48
5
Stijn van Reek
Voorne Atletiek
5:05
6
Joeri Kluytmans
Voorne Atletiek
5:25
8
Tiebe Kluytmans
Voorne Atletiek
6:04
9
Jamal Nobel
Voorne Atletiek
6:16
11
Juriaan Schraven
Voorne Atletiek
7:45
J 2KM, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Luc Lacroix
Voorne Atletiek
8:35
3
Martijn Bloothoofd
Voorne Atletiek
9:05
5
Thomas van der Lans
Voorne Atletiek
10:37
Uitslagen.nl
18-01-2009 23:01