Uitslagenlijst r ING vaartloop

Aalsmeer - Zondag 30 november 2008

M-1KM, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wessel Heil
Aalsmeer
4:11
2
Joel Zweerman
Mijdrecht
4:34
3
Olav Kuiper
Badhoevedorp
4:57
4
Gregory 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
4:59
5
Greame 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
5:11
6
Davy Meijden
Aalsmeer
5:16
7
Youri Cubo
Amstelveen
5:26
V-1KM, 1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa Eenennaam
Aalsmeer
3:34
2
Talitha Tuinebreijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:35
3
Kim Eenennnaam
Aalsmeer
3:52
M-5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tomas Baars
Aalsmeer
19:28
2
Jan van Bruggen
Leimuiden
19:49
3
Bert Heuzen
Leimuiden
23:01
4
Herman van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
23:14
5
Jose Cubo
Amstelveen
23:28
6
Jaap Verhoef
De Kwakel
23:29
7
Fabian van Stijn
Uithoorn
25:47
8
Sepp Nick
Aalsmeer
25:56
9
Masayuki Yokoya
Amstelveen
26:08
10
Daniel Kruijer
Aalsmeer
26:34
11
Rik van der Jagt
Zaandam
26:47
12
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
29:29
13
Jos Lakerveld
Uithoorn
29:58
14
Jur Overheul
Kudelstaart
30:14
15
Gerrit van der Steeg
Aalsmeer
31:14
16
Johnny van der Linden
Amsterdam
41:57
V-5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Brockhoff
Aalsmeer
26:52
2
Demi Brockhoff
Aalsmeer
28:15
3
Natasja van der Horst
Aalsmeer
28:28
4
Pamala Kruijer
Aalsmeer
30:58
5
Cella Addink
Zaandam
30:58
M<40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Leeman
Amsterdam
57:04
2
Randy Hendriks
Lelystad
57:50
3
Corne Klein
De Kwakel
59:56
4
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:02:45
5
Freek Koersvelt
Mijdrecht
1:03:05
6
Bram van Schagen
Uithoorn
1:05:01
7
Konrad Wiebenga
Amstelveen
1:05:48
8
Dave Hoogwout
Hoofddorp
1:08:18
9
Harry Schoordijk
De Kwakel
1:08:42
10
Hugo Bakker
Amsterdam
1:09:35
11
Benno Koopstra
Aalsmeer
1:09:46
12
Mario WIllemse
Uithoorn
1:10:59
13
Fred Gorter
Amstelveen
1:12:00
14
Arjan Beijen
Nieuw Vennep
1:12:25
15
Ralph van Langen
Kudelstaart
1:13:21
16
John Celie
Uithoorn
1:14:36
17
Alexander Goutbeek
Hoofddorp
1:14:51
18
Gert de Roder
Amstelveen
1:15:26
19
Tim Nulkes
Hoofddorp
1:16:35
20
Erwin Smit
Aalsmeer
1:17:52
21
Ron van Laar
Amsterdam
1:20:38
22
Johan van der Laan
Aalsmeer
1:20:49
23
Derk Jan Broekema
Amstelveen
1:22:46
24
Albert de Lange
Aalsmeer
1:23:43
25
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
1:27:05
M40+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Van Leeuwen
De Hoef
1:02:51
2
Wilco van Leeuwen
Uithoorn
1:08:38
3
John Hammond
Amsterdam
1:09:02
4
Foeke Gardenier
Aalsmeer
1:09:15
5
Peter Hoogenboom
Kudelstaart
1:09:17
6
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
1:09:19
7
Jan Brockhoff
Aalsmeer
1:10:37
8
Rene Spitteler
Aalsmeer
1:12:41
9
Ronald Groot
Muiderberg
1:12:50
10
Huub Jansen
Mijdrecht
1:13:42
11
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
1:13:55
12
Han vd Linden
Wilnis
1:14:52
13
Rolf de Horde
Amstelveen
1:15:34
14
Johannes Spaans
Rotterdam
1:15:59
15
Francesco Buda
Amstelveen
1:16:05
16
Vincent Haaker
Badhoevedorp
1:16:23
17
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:10
18
Kees de Roder
Rijsenhout
1:22:10
19
Tom van der Zee
Amstelveen
1:22:19
20
Mark Woutman
Amstelveen
1:24:01
21
Pjotr Buis
Amsterdam
1:24:22
22
Michel de Kok
Aalsmeer
1:28:16
23
Andy Rosalia
Apeldoorn
1:28:43
24
Dietmar Rosalia
Amstelveen
1:29:04
25
Peter van de Put
De Kwakel
1:33:29
M50+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm van Bruggen
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:00:05
2
David Smith
Amstelveen
1:04:46
3
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:05:27
4
Niek van Noort
Amstelveen
1:06:58
5
Willem van Laarhoven
Lisse
1:07:32
6
Gerard van Breukelen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:08:09
7
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:08:50
8
Fred van Rossum
Uithoorn
1:09:42
9
Arjen Koopstra
Aalsmeer
1:09:47
10
Michiel Koorn
Amsterdam
1:10:57
11
Peter van den Berg
Nieuwveen
1:11:00
12
Frans van Mierlo
Amsterdam
1:11:15
13
Wim Haagsma
Amstelveen
1:12:58
14
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
1:14:11
15
Arnold van Veldhoven
Haarlem
1:15:02
16
Peter van Adrichem
De Hoef
1:15:11
17
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
1:15:31
18
Adri van der Sluiis
Aalsmeer
1:16:15
19
Nan van den Berg
Uithoorn
1:18:32
20
Leo Peters
Aalsmeer
1:19:10
21
Hans Punt
Amstelveen
1:19:21
22
Hans Mooij
Vinkeveen
1:20:25
23
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:20:49
24
Jos Heemskerk
Amstelveen
1:21:51
25
Maarten Moraal
Uithoorn
1:22:07
26
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
1:22:12
27
Fred van Andel
Amstelveen
1:23:44
28
Don Oppedijk
Haarlem
1:23:47
29
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
1:24:00
30
Jan Honhoff
Uithoorn
1:25:59
31
Chris Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
1:26:18
32
Anton Schuurman
Aalsmeer
1:27:19
33
Thomas van den Heuvel
Aalsmeer
1:27:20
34
Sjaak van Kesteren
Lisse
1:30:55
35
Piet van Langen
Uithoorn
1:31:15
36
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
1:34:23
37
Piet de Boer
Amstelveen
1:36:40
D<40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julitta Boschman
Mijdrecht
1:08:50
2
Suzanne Wiertsema
Aalsmeer
1:14:24
3
Monique Koster
Aalsmeer
1:26:00
4
Danja Donkervoort
Vinkeveen
1:31:22
D40+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan van Ginkel
Aalsmeer
1:15:34
2
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:17:24
3
Désirée Verschuren
Aalsmeer
1:36:03
4
Ria Straathof
Amsterdam
1:36:16
D50+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elisabeth van den Berg
Uithoorn
1:18:32
2
Eefke Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
1:26:13
3
Anny Calnez
Uithoorn
1:32:29
4
Erie Uiterwaal-den Too
Abcoude
1:32:40
Met dank aan de ING bank Aalsmeer/Uithoorn
Uitslagen.nl
30-11-2008 20:12