Uitslagenlijst 50e Int. VGZ Warandeloop Tilburg Zondag

Tilburg - Zondag 23 november 2008

10KM, CROSSGALA MAN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Butter
Nederland
30:51
2
Pieter Desmet
BelgiŽ
30:55
3
Willem van Hoof
BelgiŽ
31:20
4
Hassan Belkanouch
Frankrijk
31:26
5
Vitali Rybak
OekraÔne
31:30
6
Marius Ionescu
RoemeniŽ
31:37
7
Dennis Licht
Nederland
31:37
8
Saji Abdelkabir
ItaliŽ
31:37
9
Anthony Ford
Groot-BrittanniŽ
31:54
10
Hans Janssens
BelgiŽ
32:03
11
Dries Busselot
BelgiŽ
32:11
12
Oleksandr Matciychuk
OekraÔne
32:16
13
Michel Brandenbourgh
BelgiŽ
32:24
14
Patrick Stitzinger
Nederland
32:26
15
Sergii Fiskovyvh
OekraÔne
32:35
16
Pieter Rijnders
BelgiŽ
32:41
17
Guy Fays
BelgiŽ
32:44
18
Collin Bekers
Nederland
32:45
19
Jean Michel Brandenbou
BelgiŽ
32:50
20
Dimitri Dubovski
Rusland
32:50
21
Koen Raymakers
Nederland
33:03
22
Marco Gielen
Nederland
33:15
23
Larbi Zeroual
Frankrijk
33:20
24
Christian Nemeth
BelgiŽ
33:30
25
Lander van Droogenbroe
BelgiŽ
33:35
26
Richard Burney
Groot-BrittanniŽ
33:36
27
Raymon van de Berg
Nederland
33:42
28
Tim Karanau
Nederland
33:43
29
Mark Leeman
Nederland
33:45
30
Michael Aspinall
Groot-BrittanniŽ
33:52
31
Christian de Lie
Nederland
34:07
32
Monder Rizki
BelgiŽ
34:12
33
Erik Negerman
Nederland
34:13
34
Stijn Fincioen
BelgiŽ
34:16
35
Fakhreddine Abdelatime
Frankrijk
34:17
36
Luc Krotwaar
Nederland
34:19
37
Pip Tesselaar
Nederland
34:33
38
Jaako Kero
Finland
34:36
39
Robert Plantinga
Nederland
34:54
40
Yennick Wolthuizen
Nederland
35:17
41
Sergiu Gaiduc
MoldaviŽ
35:29
42
Peter Res
Nederland
35:41
8100M, CROSSGALA VROUW
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Kibet
Nederland
27:44
2
Adrienne Herzog
Nederland
27:54
3
Veerle Dejaeghere
BelgiŽ
27:54
4
Aniko Kalovics
Hongarije
28:28
5
Hatti Dean
Groot-BrittanniŽ
28:45
6
Ancuta Bobocel
RoemeniŽ
28:58
7
Selma Borst
Nederland
29:06
8
Sonja Roman
SloveniŽ
29:10
9
Miranda Boonstra
Nederland
29:13
10
Hanane Janat
ItaliŽ
29:14
11
Marije te Raa
Nederland
29:22
12
Paula Todoran
RoemeniŽ
29:24
13
Yuliya Ruban
OekraÔne
29:25
14
Ilse Pol
Nederland
29:32
15
Petra Kaminkova
TsjechiŽ
29:38
16
Lilia Tozlovanu
MoldaviŽ
30:16
17
Radka Vodickova
TsjechiŽ
30:22
18
Julia Russell
Groot-BrittanniŽ
30:37
19
Sanne Broeksma
Nederland
30:50
20
Alemitu Bekele
BelgiŽ
31:07
21
Andrea Deelstra
Nederland
31:12
22
Nina Mathijssen
Nederland
31:25
23
Mary Wilkinson
Groot-BrittanniŽ
31:35
24
Olga Goncharenko
OekraÔne
31:42
25
Eva Krchova
TsjechiŽ
32:29
26
Lenka Sibravova
TsjechiŽ
32:36
2000M, KORTE CROSS MAN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan de Koning
Sprint
5:27
2
Kim Ruell
BelgiŽ
5:33
3
Bas Eefting
Lycurgus
5:34
4
Gijs Jacobs
HAC
5:35
5
Sebastian Dewitte
BelgiŽ
5:36
6
Ouamoum Tarik
Antwerpen (BEL)
5:42
7
Wouter Boer
TION
5:42
8
Tijs Groen
De Liemers
5:42
9
Ronald Droppert
AV '40
5:43
10
Laurens Schokkaert
LAT (BEL)
5:44
11
Marijn van der Putten
Haarlemmermeer
5:45
12
Hugo de Haan
Zaanland
5:47
13
Jan van den Broeck
LAT (BEL)
5:47
14
Nils Pennekamp
Haarlemmermeer
5:48
15
Bart Uiterwijk
Hellas / URT
5:48
16
Gijs Peters
Attila
5:49
17
Stefan Wessel
De Sperwers
5:50
18
Remco Beckers
Asterix
5:53
19
Patrick Tas
AV '40
5:54
20
Joren Gordis
BelgiŽ
5:54
21
Matthias Stubbe
Belgie Topsportschoo
5:55
22
Sjors Kampen
Groningen Atletiek
5:56
23
Jonas Roels
LAT (BEL)
5:56
24
Simon Beemsterboer
Cialfo
5:57
25
Bram van Buggenum
AVON
5:58
26
Pascal Visser
Haarlemmermeer
5:58
27
Vladimir Tonchinsky
Rusland
5:59
28
Robin van der Linden
AVA '81 / TDR
5:59
29
Nils Daas
Atverni
6:00
30
Davy de Schrijver
LAT (BEL)
6:00
31
Wout Vandegaer
RC Tienen
6:00
32
Tjerk Conijn
Lycurgus / TDR
6:01
33
Ward van der Wiel
Sprint
6:01
34
Bart Verschoren
Duffel AC
6:02
35
Guus Reyngoud
Hellas / URT
6:03
36
Timo van Beek
Pijnenburg
6:04
37
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
6:07
38
Mark Buiks
Sprint
6:07
39
Victor Bouwman
Groningen Atletiek
6:08
40
Michiel Hulleman
Phanos
6:08
41
Marcel Wouters
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:09
42
Evert van Nigtevecht
Sprint
6:11
43
Addis Riet
SAV / TDR
6:11
44
Jelle Verwiel
Hellas / URT
6:11
45
Arnout Salome
Prins Hendrik
6:12
46
Boussattati Jamal
Antwerpen (BEL)
6:13
47
Tibor Peters
Attila
6:14
48
Jelle Harpenau
Hera
6:16
49
Dennis van Esch
Attila
6:17
50
Sander Steijvers
Unitas
6:17
51
Boyd de Clercq
AVA '81 / TDR
6:17
52
Lukas van der Storm
Leiden Atletiek
6:18
53
Ronald Weevers
Prins Hendrik
6:18
54
Wouter Nijkerk
AV '34
6:19
55
Teun van de Meulen
6:19
56
Cees van Maanen
Arena / URT
6:20
57
John Peterse
De Keien
6:20
58
Jasper Lohuis
TION
6:21
59
Vincent Hofmann
Pijnenburg
6:24
60
Ronald Kleine Koerkamp
Hanzesport
6:26
61
Paul Dekkers
GAC Gemert
6:26
62
Robin Teunissen
Venray Regio
6:26
63
Han Disveld
Argo
6:27
64
Steffen de Avont
LAT (BEL)
6:28
65
Erwin Koopstra
AV Aalsmeer
6:31
66
Toine van Beckhoven
Attila
6:32
67
Jeroen Klein
TION
6:36
68
Christiaan van Os
Suomi
6:39
69
Maarten Haegens
Pijnenburg
6:39
70
Thijs Ros
Clytoneus
6:40
71
Gwenno Schat
Atverni
6:41
72
Rik Loffeld
Achilles-Top
6:42
73
Ronald Kuin
Kronos
6:42
74
Tim van der Hoeven
Pijnenburg
6:43
75
Oscar Mulder
PSV
6:44
76
Daan Verberne
AV '40
6:46
77
Paul Konings
Unitas
6:47
78
Kevin Damstra
AV Heerenveen
6:49
79
Bart Wamelink
Trias
6:51
80
Adrian Martin Herrera
Sparta Vilvoorde
6:52
81
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
6:53
82
Sander Hilferink
Ciko '66
6:57
83
Paul van Beurden
Attila
7:07
84
Ralph Griffioen
Wehr (GER)
7:18
85
Bjorn Heijnen
Zaanland
7:38
86
Hoss Wilstra
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:42
2000M, KORTE CROSS VR.
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sigrid vanden Bempt
BelgiŽ
6:21
2
Anne van de Hurk
Prins Hendrik
6:27
3
Annett Horna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverku
6:28
4
Machteld Mulder
Hollandia / TDR
6:34
5
Manon Kruiver
Nova / TDR
6:39
6
Raika Lenaarts
Nova / TDR
6:46
7
Nicole van Amstel
Atletiek Maastricht
6:47
8
Ingrid Grutters
Prins Hendrik
6:52
9
Christine Bosch
GAC Hilversum
6:54
10
Natasja Brusik
Nijmegen Atletiek
6:56
11
Suzanna Landman
Phoenix
6:58
12
Elli Frank
Achilles-Top
6:58
13
Mariska Parewijck
LAT (BEL)
7:00
14
Eva Thomas
Attila
7:06
15
Jill Holterman
Zaanland
7:07
16
Najla Jaber
Seven Hills Running
7:09
17
Yentl Vandenberghe
Belgie Topsportschoo
7:10
18
Isabel Sticker
De Liemers
7:11
19
Karin Schelle
Prins Hendrik
7:13
20
Diana Spaargaren
Castricum / TDR
7:16
21
Lotte van Dinther
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:18
22
Maud van Alphen
Phoenix
7:20
23
Karin Vintges
Attila
7:22
24
Anne Vergunst
Scorpio
7:23
25
Liesbeth Voorthuijsen
Haag Atletiek
7:24
26
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
7:26
27
Chantal Baartse
HAC
7:29
28
Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans
Sprint
7:30
29
Marit Dopheide
TION
7:33
30
Caressa Toonstra
Phanos
7:36
31
Chantal van der Krogt
Phoenix
7:38
32
Lisanne de Witte
Trias
7:45
33
Rianne Breedijk
Zaanland
7:46
34
Jacky van Laar
Achilles-Top
7:49
35
Milou Beelen
Atletiek Maastricht
8:03
6200M, JJUNA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdi Nageeye
Nederland
19:48
2
Matthys Casteele
BelgiŽ
20:17
3
Niels Verwer
AVA '81 / TDR
20:18
4
Erwin Leysen
Belgie Topsportschoo
20:22
5
Wesley Pauel
AVA '81 / TDR
20:27
6
Jurjen Polderman
Nederland
20:28
7
Wilbert van Vliet
Nederland
20:29
8
Lukas Moray
BelgiŽ
20:32
9
Timothy Conuents
20:36
10
Maarten Mortelman
Duffel AC
20:40
11
Abdi Said
SV Veendam
20:42
12
Roy Hoornweg
Nederland
20:44
13
Jesper van de Wielen
Nederland
20:48
14
Brian Van den Bossche
AC Herentals
20:49
15
Wouter Dilling
Seven Hills Running
20:54
16
Dieter Vanstreels
BelgiŽ
20:57
17
Jeroen Reintjes
Atletico '73
20:57
18
Willems BjŲrn
Atletica '84
21:07
19
Alwin Groen
Nova / TDR
21:08
20
Nout Jansen
Tartlťtos
21:13
21
Thomas van der Heijden
Sprint
21:16
22
Tom van Oorschot
Seven Hills Running
21:25
23
Wouter Timmermans
Unitas
21:25
24
Nick van Tol
GAC Hilversum
21:34
25
Thijmen Kupers
Atletico '73
21:42
26
Simon Mestdagh
BelgiŽ
21:53
27
Mark Nouws
THOR
21:58
28
Melvin Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
21:59
29
David Vonk
Zuidwal
22:04
30
Laurens Muchez
DCLA
22:07
31
Wouter Warndorff
THOR
22:08
32
Rik Heijnen
AV Helden
22:17
33
Oussama el Kharraz Ala
Phanos
22:30
34
Youri Schoemaker
Sprint
22:31
35
Koen Vossers
Argo
22:32
36
Joeri Spoor
PSV
22:38
37
Jeroen Habers
De Spartaan
22:39
38
Emiel Rutgers
AAC '61
22:40
39
Elmar Ruiter
AV Heerenveen
22:42
40
Niek Aarts
Venray Regio
22:43
41
Emiel Admiraal
Trias
22:44
42
Mads Bijsterveld
PSV
22:46
43
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:47
44
Jeroen Rodenburg
Altis
22:50
45
Hielke Schurer
Energie
22:50
46
Dawit Van Haute
DCLA
22:54
47
Daan van den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
22:57
48
Jens Verschuren
GAC Gemert
23:03
49
Thijs van Tetering
Groene Ster
23:05
50
Erik Roeloffs
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
23:10
51
Sjoerd van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
23:11
52
Florian Kirch
Duitsland
23:13
53
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
23:13
54
Daniel Oosterhoff
Aquilo
23:17
55
Arnold Vreeker
Trias
23:20
56
Arne Mulder
PEC 1910
23:30
57
Jelmer Bosma
Almere '81
23:45
58
Edwin van Gurp
Sprint
23:51
59
Sam de Vor
GAC Hilversum
23:55
60
Lennart van der Burg
AVV
23:56
61
Piet de Reuver
AAC
23:59
62
Michael Heijnemans
THOR
24:17
63
Laurens Stam
Venray Regio
24:27
64
Erik vd Heijden
Tilburg Road Runners
24:37
65
Jelmer Vastenburg
GAC Hilversum
24:58
66
Albert vd Kooij
Spado
25:17
67
Sten van de Langenberg
Marvel
25:40
68
Jolan Knol
Venray Regio
25:45
4300M, MJUNA
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jana van Wabeke
BelgiŽ
15:39
2
Margriet Berkhout
Nova / TDR
15:47
3
Rachel Klamer
Nederland
16:24
4
Maaike Caelen
Unitas
16:26
5
Listbeth Pollentier
Belgie Topsportschoo
16:34
6
Evy Hens
Essense AC
16:39
7
Marjon van der Wansum
Nederland
16:40
8
Esther Arts
Nederland
16:46
9
Jolien Boonen
BelgiŽ
16:54
10
Sofie van Accom
BelgiŽ
16:57
11
Charlotte Vandewalle
BelgiŽ
17:18
12
Jessica Oosterloo
Nederland
17:22
13
Sanne Woertink
Nederland
17:24
14
Brechtje Kraan
Seven Hills Running
17:29
15
Tatjana Verbeeck
BelgiŽ
17:31
16
Marrijtje Molenhuis
Nederland
17:38
17
Lisa Driessen
Olympus '70
17:39
18
Evelien de Haes
BelgiŽ
17:48
19
An Lenders
Venray Regio
17:52
20
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
17:54
21
Natalia Mirau
MoldaviŽ
17:54
22
Judy Middelburg
Olympus '70
17:56
23
Leonie Balter
AVON
17:57
24
Maaike Zuiderwijk
Lycurgus
18:01
25
Charlotte Casteele
BelgiŽ
18:03
26
Sonja Bemelmans
Nijmegen Atletiek
18:12
27
Daisy Kusters
GAC Gemert
18:15
28
Talisa van der Fluit
Hera
18:22
29
Nicolle de Veer
TRR / CAT
18:25
30
Jeanine van de Klashor
Atverni
18:28
31
Admay van Oevelen
Attila
18:42
32
Mirjam van Ouwerkerk
AV Aalsmeer
20:19
4300M, JJUNB
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Koch
AVA '81 / TDR
14:17
2
Timothy Vergauwen
Nederland
14:29
3
Maikel van der Steen
Nederland
14:30
4
Hans Dilling
Nederland
14:36
5
Dries Basemans
DCLA
14:44
6
Arno de Feyter
LAT (BEL)
14:55
7
Niek den Exter
Nederland
14:57
8
Jordi Baars
AV Aalsmeer
15:04
9
Gijs van Rooij
DAK
15:06
10
Remco Hoeymans
AVV
15:06
11
Ruben Tock
Spado
15:09
12
Lex Sinnige
AV Weert
15:11
13
Seb Wiggemans
Hanzesport
15:13
14
Tom Koetsenruijter
THOR
15:13
15
Jeroen van Calker
PEC 1910
15:14
16
Wouter Ploeger
AAC '61
15:21
17
Lion van Egmond
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
15:21
18
Jorian Damen
Nederland
15:22
19
Ricardo Sprong
Nederland
15:23
20
Brian Kamstra
AAC '61
15:26
21
Tim Bolink
Hellas / URT
15:26
22
Milan Stawicki
Gloria
15:27
23
Alwin Roovers
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
15:28
24
Wouter Heinrich
AKU
15:30
25
Joran Driesen
Belgie Topsportschoo
15:31
26
Remi van Balen
Hellas / URT
15:36
27
Wesley van der Harst
Sparta
15:43
28
Fenno Polderman
Clytoneus
15:46
29
Jonathan van Winkel
Duffel AC
15:47
30
Hidde Bergman
Aquilo
15:54
31
Edwin de Vries
Almere '81
15:54
32
Ayoub Benchaabane
Atos
15:56
33
Teun Geurts
Seven Hills Running
15:57
34
Maico Suijkerbuijk
THOR
16:00
35
Matthew de Haan
TRR / CAT
16:01
36
Tim Sandys
AV Heerenveen
16:01
37
Jim Rothweiler
KAV Holland
16:03
38
Neal Bouterse
Dynamica
16:05
39
Mart Nijland
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:05
40
Olaf Bosma
Zuidwal
16:07
41
Lars Cazander
Hellas / URT
16:09
42
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
16:10
43
Dimitri Heskes
Sparta
16:13
44
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
16:16
45
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
16:18
46
Bram Kocx
Attila
16:22
47
Tom Rademaker
HAC
16:22
48
Thomas van der Stap
Hellas / URT
16:25
49
Julian van Ginkel
Trias
16:29
50
Rens Veeke
Sprint
16:31
51
Joey van Thuijl
Atverni
16:33
52
Kai van der Wiel
Sprint
16:42
53
Kelchtermans Glenn
VABCO Mol
16:43
54
Jasper Smits
Pijnenburg
16:45
55
Cas Lutz
GAC Hilversum
16:47
56
Jaro Bellekom
Hanzesport
16:52
57
Jim Kruiver
NOVA
16:54
58
Niels Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
16:59
59
Carlo Struik
NEA Volharding
17:06
60
Simeon Weeda
Atverni
17:10
61
Benjamin Renique
Tilburg Road Runners
17:13
62
Jorrit Welling
Trias
17:15
63
Peter Nooren
Sprint
17:18
64
Melle Minderhoud
Leiden Atletiek
17:20
65
Timo Verroen
AV '40
17:21
66
Tim Droppert
AV '40
17:22
67
Patrick Sinnema
AV Heerenveen
17:22
68
Fraol Feleke
KAV Holland
17:23
69
Jurriaan Wouters
Triathlon
17:29
70
Tipp Bongers
Seven Hills Running
17:34
71
Onno Meeuwis
Generaal Michaelis
17:39
72
Tom van Campenhout
Sprint
17:51
73
Jordi Hoek
AV '40
17:53
74
Bart Maris
Groene Ster
17:59
75
Luuk Oudendijk
Suomi
18:20
76
Fabian ten Kate
TION
18:27
77
Pieter Coppelmans
Attila
19:02
78
Sjoerd Vermeeren
Sprint
19:31
79
Kilian Weltens
Sparta
19:40
80
Martijn Kok
Attila
20:32
81
Bram van Uden
Marvel
21:05
3300M, MJUNB
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Zenobie Vangansbeke
Belgie Topsportschoo
10:57
2
Maureen Koster
Nederland
11:01
3
Imana Truyers
Belgie Topsportschoo
11:04
4
Marlin van Hal
Nederland
11:15
5
Sofie Gallein
Belgie Topsportschoo
11:17
6
Jip Vastenburg
Nederland
11:18
7
Schouten Esther
VABCO Mol
11:19
8
Denis Tessa
Duffel AC
11:20
9
Eefje Tielemans
URT/Gouda
11:20
10
Julie van de Velde
BelgiŽ
11:21
11
Cťline de Wild
THOR
11:22
12
Juul Lavrijsen
Nederland
11:24
13
Irene van Lieshout
Nederland
11:26
14
Marije Hulzebos
Nederland
11:32
15
Veronique Wintjens
Belgie Topsportschoo
11:35
16
Doreien Devloo
Belgie Topsportschoo
11:37
17
Jenna Wyns
Belgie Topsportschoo
11:39
18
Elisa de Jong
Nederland
11:40
19
Merel van Steenbergen
AV '47
11:46
20
Marjolein van Marrewij
Olympus '70
11:50
21
Anouk Trooster
AAC '61
11:51
22
Emma Vernimmen
LAT (BEL)
11:57
23
Suzanne van Wijck
U-Track
11:59
24
Marije Peters
Seven Hills Running
12:10
25
Elif Erken
Seven Hills Running
12:16
26
Anniek de Jong
AV Heerenveen
12:21
27
Inge Sengers
AVV
12:29
28
Aly Boersma
Horror
12:37
29
Lindsey Faken
Energie
12:39
30
Tinka Offereins
Startbaan
12:42
31
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
12:42
32
Nienke van 't Veer
Sprint
12:46
33
Fieke Wolters
Nijmegen Atletiek
13:00
34
Lisa Habermehl
Energie
13:07
35
Lotte Krause
AKU
13:20
36
Lotte Visser
Energie
13:29
37
Lisa Edelaar
De Spartaan
13:29
38
Merle Schots
Pallas '67
13:38
39
Wendy Bijsterveld
AV '40
14:23
40
Iris Etman
Attila
15:37
8100M, MANNEN <23
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonny Mellor
Groot-BrittanniŽ
25:57
2
Tom Wiggers
Castricum / TDR
25:57
3
Gerwin van den Hurk
Prins Hendrik
26:03
4
Michel Basemans
DES
26:27
5
Garry Bristow
Groot-BrittanniŽ
26:39
6
Nick Swinburn
Groot-BrittanniŽ
26:40
7
Dennis Weijers
Phoenix
26:41
8
Jorit van de Malsen
Hellas / URT
26:50
9
Wesley de Kerpel
AV Zuiderkempen
26:54
10
Liviu Croitoru
MoldaviŽ
27:13
11
Jesse van Burg
Ilion
27:19
12
Jelle Kemper
Prins Hendrik
27:23
13
Rene Stokvis
TION
27:25
14
Niels de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
27:26
15
Joop van de Ende
27:31
16
Wouter Jansen
Attila
27:32
17
Jorrit Pels
Rotterdam Atletiek
27:46
18
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
27:54
19
Thomas Florizoone
BelgiŽ
28:28
20
Arend Mulder
Tartlťtos
28:39
21
Jarno Miltenburg
Hellas / URT
28:50
22
Leon van der Lans
HAC '63
30:41
23
Dirk van Dijck
BelgiŽ
31:17
24
Richard Holstege
AV '40
33:14
7500M, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Julius Muriuki
Kenia
24:27
2
Tim Pleijte
Dynamica
24:42
3
Christiaan van Beusich
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
24:56
4
Jeroen Veldhuis
AAC
25:27
5
Edgard Creemers
Leiden Atletiek
25:42
6
Michel Otten
Prins Hendrik
25:53
7
Joost de Klerk
Phanos
25:53
8
Wesley van der Gouw
OLAT
25:56
9
Alexander van der Voor
Atverni
26:02
10
Harmen Korfage
Hera / TDR
26:05
11
Eltjo van Mechelen
THOR
26:06
12
Rik van Laarhoven
RK HAV
26:07
13
Marten Korfage
Hera / TDR
26:07
14
Hidde Tangerman
AAC
26:13
15
Wouter Gijsberts
De Liemers
26:13
16
Tim brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
26:22
17
Jeroen van den Biggela
GAC Gemert
26:35
18
Michiel Spijkers
TRR / CAT
26:38
19
Jan Jouke Vos
AV Heerenveen
26:41
20
Imo Muller
AAC
26:43
21
Ralph Apeldoorn
DEM
26:46
22
Anton Costeris
Isala '96
26:50
23
Allan van Hulst
Nijmegen Atletiek
26:55
24
Maarten van Zeggeren
Parthenon
26:57
25
Michael Groenewegen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
27:08
26
Morris Wols
Loopgroep PK
27:09
27
Niels Govers
Oss '78
27:18
28
Mart Solleveld
Olympus '70
27:18
29
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
27:26
30
Ernst van Beekhuizen
AV '23
27:34
31
Vincent Trinthamer
Sparta
27:42
32
Stephan Admiraal
Typhoon
27:50
33
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
27:50
34
Bjorn de Laat
TRR / CAT
28:01
35
Stefan de Laat
TRR / CAT
28:07
36
Arjen van der Krieke
AV Heerenveen
28:11
37
Jan-Joris van de Riet
Road Runners Etten-L
28:39
38
Joery Kouwenberg
TRR / CAT
28:54
39
Niels van der Geld
Atverni
29:03
40
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
29:09
41
Maarten Prins
Hellas / URT
29:09
42
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
29:31
43
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
29:32
44
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
29:45
45
Sebastiaan Boertien
Haag Atletiek
30:02
46
Erwin Harmes
Dynamica
30:03
47
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
30:23
48
Ramon Holtus
Phanos
30:25
49
Pim Vergunst
Scorpio
30:36
50
Erik Barneveld
Sprint
31:06
51
Louis Dam
Trias
31:07
52
Merijn Trommar
Olympia Eindhoven
32:39
6200M, VROUWEN <23
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanja Knops
BelgiŽ
24:05
2
Yvonne Hak
Hera
24:10
3
Lynn vander Stricht
BelgiŽ
24:32
4
Leen Leysen
BelgiŽ
24:38
5
Esther Schipper
Castricum / TDR
25:44
6
Kelly Schouten
TAS '82 / TDR
25:47
7
Lisanne Groen
Phanos
25:53
8
Ilonka van den Hengel
Running2000
26:06
6200M, VROUW. SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gladys Otero
Kenia
19:55
2
Masila Ndunge
Kenia
20:16
3
Femke van Hest
TRR / CAT
21:56
4
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
22:26
5
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
22:57
6
Renske Weeda
Nijmegen Atletiek
23:10
7
Marleen van der Graaff
Typhoon
23:23
8
Esther Schrijvers
AVV
23:28
9
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
24:51
10
Ann-Mieke Maurer
Isala '96
26:20
5600M, VROUWEN 35
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Sloots
Voorne Atletiek
22:53
2
Ann de Clerck
AV Lokeren
28:23
5600M, VROUWEN 40
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
22:05
2
Maria Vranckx
BelgiŽ
23:07
3
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
24:08
4
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
24:40
5600M, VROUWEN 45
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Ophorst
Haag Atletiek
22:46
2
Karin Klamer
LAAC Twente
24:31
3
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
25:40
4
Rita van Nunen
De Keien
25:54
5
Wilma Venmans
Attila
26:04
6
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
27:03
7
Trix Hoppenbrouwer
Atledo
27:20
5600M, VROUWEN 50
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Verbeek
Attila
27:35
2
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
27:51
3
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
28:06
4
Ria Musters
DAK
29:58
5
Ans Degen
Parthenon
32:14
5600M, VROUWEN 55+
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
25:02
2
Joleen Jansen-Melse
Spado
25:34
3
Mia van Hooft
GAC Gemert
26:26
4
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
29:00
7500M, MANNEN 35
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Clercq
BelgiŽ
25:32
2
Armand van de Smissen
TRR / CAT
26:09
3
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
26:54
4
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
27:10
5
Randolph Nicia
Sparta
28:00
6
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
28:28
7
Michel van Liempdt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
28:43
8
Mart Meijboom
Typhoon
29:03
9
Joan Siman Artigas
Sprint
29:31
10
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
30:20
11
Dick Tiemessen
Statina
30:48
12
Patrick van Dop
Olympus '70
31:53
13
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
31:58
14
Edwin Kok
HAC
32:10
15
Maikel Doreleijers
Attila
32:50
16
Maikel Mardjan
AV '34
34:05
7500M, MANNEN 40
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
26:17
2
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
26:38
3
Peter Mijsberg
Cifla
28:17
4
Alfred Rekers
PEC 1910
28:20
5
Pieter Heggen
Loopgroep PK
28:33
6
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
28:39
7
Twan Adams
Gloria
28:59
8
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
29:01
9
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
29:18
10
GJPH Peeters
Marvel
29:24
11
Ad van de Berk
TRR / CAT
29:41
12
Luc Koning
Prins Hendrik
29:58
13
John de Leeuw
Sprint
30:12
14
Ron Aardenburg
avVN
30:29
15
Erik van Leeuwen
Leiden Atletiek
30:50
16
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
32:26
17
Michel Jehae
Attila
32:36
18
John Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
35:41
19
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
35:42
7500M, MANNEN 45
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
Looise AV
26:25
2
Theo Peeters
AVV
26:41
3
Aissa Marguoum
Parthenon
26:53
4
Jan Willemse
TRR / CAT
27:41
5
Joos Casteele
K. Kortijk Sp.
28:13
6
Cornť Haast
Spado
28:49
7
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
28:56
8
Marcel Bellekom
Hanzesport
31:15
9
Arnold van Putten
PSV
31:27
10
Tsvika Zigelboim
ACW '66
32:11
11
Peter Boer
AAA
32:12
12
Arjen Schots
Pallas '67
32:13
13
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
33:25
14
Jos Hilberding
PAC
33:50
15
Peter Noordam
AAA
33:52
16
Kees Pijnenburg
Atledo
33:59
17
John vd Weijdeven
Loopgroep PK
34:13
18
Jos van den Broek
Attila
34:18
19
Alex Rutgers
AAC '61
34:36
20
Jan van der Laak
Attila
35:01
21
Theo Baljon
Ciko '66
37:38
22
Rob Alfons
Fortuna
40:54
7500M, MANNEN 50
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
28:24
2
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
28:39
3
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
28:45
4
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
29:38
5
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
30:15
6
Andrť Roelofs
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
30:26
7
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
30:46
8
Jaap-Jan van der Weel
Spiridon
30:56
9
Jean Jacques Brandenbo
falmagne (BEL)
30:57
10
Carl Sas
Cifla
31:41
11
Luud Rutten
Atledo
31:56
12
Hans van den Hout
Attila
33:35
13
Hans Drijvers
Attila
33:47
14
Jan van Triet
Spark
33:56
15
Theo Walbeek
Loopgroep Goirle
34:26
16
Piet Boutsma
AAA
34:50
17
Ben van Vliet
avVN
35:10
18
Edwin van Loon
Attila
35:21
19
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
39:36
7500M, MANNEN 55
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vasili Nicolaev
MoldaviŽ
28:18
2
Martien van der Hoorn
De Spartaan
28:43
3
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
28:48
4
Ad van Rooij
Loopgroep PK
29:37
5
Frans Bekers
Sprint
30:26
6
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
30:58
7
Gerard Joosten
ACW '66
31:38
8
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
31:52
9
Jan van Liempt
Atledo
33:20
10
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
34:33
11
Harry Boezer
avVN
37:23
12
Ad van Disseldorp
Oss '78
37:36
13
Edjo Frank
Parthenon
38:14
14
Gerard van Raalte
Parthenon
40:45
7500M, MANNEN 60
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
30:08
2
Cees Schaap
Sprint
30:30
3
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
31:42
4
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
32:02
5
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
32:43
6
Frans Dieden
Attila
33:15
7
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
34:05
8
Fritz Claassens
Attila
35:34
9
Wim Verstappen
HAC
36:16
10
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
39:06
7500M, MANNEN 65+
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
32:40
2
Sjef Schellekens
Atledo
33:01
3
Giel Vullings
AVON
34:47
4
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
37:58
5
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
41:04
5KM, BUSINESSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
John van Vugt
Interpolis 6
18:17
18:15
2
Rik Verharen
raad voor rechtsbijs
19:56
19:54
3
Rob Peij
Scheepens reclame ad
20:25
20:22
4
Sven Groels
raad voor rechtsbijs
20:31
20:25
5
Bernardo Wattel
Interpolis 8
21:21
20:59
6
Lucas van Oordt
Interpolis 6
21:21
21:04
7
Gťrard van Hoof
De Rooi Pannen 2
21:36
21:27
8
Christ Libregts
De Rooi Pannen 2
21:40
21:34
9
Marieke Slootjes
Amarant 5
21:45
21:44
10
Joost Broeken
Interpolis 6
22:16
21:59
11
Wim Stienen
Maetis 6
23:09
22:51
12
Marcel de Jong
Scheepens reclame ad
23:10
23:03
13
Frank Broeders
Scheepens reclame ad
23:11
23:05
14
Frits Aarts
Resources Global Pro
23:43
23:09
15
Rex van Dijken
raad voor rechtsbijs
24:01
23:58
16
Regine van Boxel
Interpolis 6
24:05
24:01
17
Petra Kleven
Interpolis 7
25:37
25:15
18
Sjoerd Baarda
De Rooi Pannen 2
25:25
25:20
19
Johan Otjens
Bodycote 2
25:49
25:27
20
Edo van Beek
Maetis 6
26:00
25:42
21
Robert van Gemert
Resources Global Pro
25:50
25:43
22
Fons Gieles
Interpolis 8
26:07
25:44
23
Jan Willem Nijland
De Rooi Pannen 3
25:55
25:47
24
Johan van Kempen
Maetis 6
26:05
25:48
25
Ronald Reijniers
Fabory 7
26:26
26:14
26
Angelo Riemslag
Interpolis 6
26:32
26:22
27
Wouters, Toine
Technoplast B.V. 2
27:12
26:57
28
Emerenciana, Elvin
Technoplast B.V. 2
27:49
27:34
29
Gert Jan van Vredendaa
Resources Global Pro
27:54
27:46
30
Loes Oprins
Interpolis 8
28:07
27:47
31
Karen Aarts
Resources Global Pro
28:16
27:48
32
Philippe Mertens
De Rooi Pannen 2
28:08
27:50
33
Dirk Hilt
Bodycote 2
28:06
28:00
34
Peter Villevoye
De Rooi Pannen 3
28:31
28:13
35
Eefke ter Sluis
Interpolis 7
29:06
28:44
36
Rob Voorzee
De Rooi Pannen 2
29:04
28:48
37
Raoul Mooijman
De Rooi Pannen 3
29:04
29:00
38
John Hilt
Bodycote 2
29:47
29:24
39
Ramona de Roij
Interpolis 7
30:20
29:57
40
Henk Holtmaat
Amarant 5
30:15
29:58
41
Van de Put, Mary-Ann
Technoplast B.V. 2
30:15
30:01
42
Wilma Kemper
Kinderstad 2
30:46
30:24
43
Helmy Gukickx
Amarant 5
31:01
30:38
44
Anja Loonen
Interpolis 8
31:21
30:56
45
Bernadine van Kampen
De Rooi Pannen 3
31:54
31:38
46
Huub Verhorevoort
Fabory 7
32:04
31:42
47
Gerard Schiks
Kinderstad 2
32:03
31:43
48
Willem Mulders
Bodycote 2
32:09
31:46
49
John van Hoof
Maetis 1
32:11
31:51
50
Loes de Brouwer
Fabory 6
32:19
32:08
51
Judith Mansveld
Bodycote 2
32:45
32:23
52
Carolien Schiks
Kinderstad 2
32:59
32:38
53
Babak Rabiee
Interpolis 9
33:10
32:44
54
Serge van de Oetelaar
Interpolis 9
33:10
32:45
55
Paola Raaphorst
Maetis 6
33:16
32:56
56
Hilde Verhoeven van Di
Interpolis 9
33:49
33:24
57
Eric Bom
Fabory 7
33:36
33:25
58
Paddy Wouters
Maetis 7
33:45
33:27
59
Denise de Bruijn
Kinderstad 2
34:17
33:57
60
Hilde Engel
Kinderstad 3
34:17
33:57
61
Martine van Nuenen
Interpolis 10
34:46
34:21
62
Sanne Uijtdewilligen
Interpolis 10
34:46
34:21
63
Nadine Timmermans
Interpolis 10
35:37
35:09
64
Wim Huiskens
Interpolis 10
35:37
35:11
65
Cindy van der Krabben
Interpolis 8
35:37
35:11
66
Karin Sparidaens
Fabory 6
36:15
36:05
67
Harry de Brouwer
Fabory 6
37:56
37:45
68
Eelke Ariaans
Interpolis 9
38:43
38:15
69
Clementine Verheijen
Interpolis 10
38:43
38:15
70
Ilse Timmermans
Interpolis 9
38:43
38:16
5 KM, BUSINESSRUN VR
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Kuijpers
De Wever 6
25:15
25:08
2
Anneke Poel
De Wever 6
25:22
25:15
3
Ydette Piederiet
De Rooi Pannen 4
26:11
26:07
4
Hilda Streppel
De Rooi Pannen 4
26:59
26:53
5
Ingeborg Pijnenburg
De Wever 6
29:45
29:39
6
Toos van der Linden
De Rooi Pannen 4
30:20
30:15
7
Monique van Raak
Amarant 6
30:22
30:16
8
Els Lips
De Wever 6
30:30
30:24
9
Maura Lelieveld
De Rooi Pannen 4
32:20
32:03
10
Danique Hijstek
Amarant 6
39:02
38:54
11
Nicole Schuurmans
Amarant 6
43:47
43:39
10KM, BUSINESSRUN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex van Tilburg
Grote Clubactie 1
35:08
35:06
2
Jack Hopmans
Grote Clubactie 1
36:36
36:35
3
Erik Bimmel
TOPdesk
36:42
36:36
4
Ruud Woord
Grote Clubactie 1
36:50
36:48
5
Bas de Graaf
Grote Clubactie 1
37:00
36:58
6
John Graafmans
Brabants Dagblad 1
37:06
37:04
7
Roy Elias
E&A Logistiek B.V. 1
38:34
38:23
8
Erwin v.de Lisdonk
Kinderstad 1
38:25
38:23
9
Jack Govers
Grote Clubactie 1
38:49
38:47
10
Teo Braat
Amarant 1
38:56
38:54
11
Henk Gallť
CZ ActiefInGezondh.1
39:17
39:15
12
Henk van Wijnen
Fabory 4
40:12
40:09
13
Niels Mertens
CZ ActiefInGezondh.1
40:40
40:38
14
Roel Vrenken
De Wever 1
40:45
40:41
15
William Kuijpers
Interpolis 1
41:01
40:54
16
Jef Bogers
Interpolis 2
41:24
41:13
17
Elwin de Werdt
CZ ActiefInGezondh.9
42:35
42:33
18
Wout Peters
CZ ActiefInGezondh.2
42:38
42:36
19
Jan van Dal
CZ ActiefInGezondh.1
42:39
42:37
20
Peter Fitters
De Wever 1
43:50
43:27
21
Gertjan Lensvelt
Citroen Bertens
43:59
43:27
22
Rene Spiering
Kinderstad 1
43:45
43:33
23
Gijs Kloek
Interpolis 1
43:45
43:41
24
Vincent van Elsen
Interpolis 2
44:30
44:20
25
Adelmar Engel
Interpolis 1
44:48
44:25
26
laurens de Kroon
Vollenhoven Olie B.V
45:14
45:06
27
olton Berrenstein
Fabory 1
45:34
45:10
28
Rob Tulp
Vollenhoven Olie B.V
45:45
45:20
29
Mark Buijze
CZ ActiefInGezondh.1
45:58
45:54
30
Marcel Sweep
CZ ActiefInGezondh.1
45:59
45:58
31
Danny van Ierland
CZ ActiefInGezondh.8
46:01
45:59
32
Alexander Pot
CZ ActiefInGezondh.7
46:23
46:08
33
Joris Kruijzen
CZ ActiefInGezondh.9
46:50
46:23
34
Joep Vrenken
De Wever 1
46:35
46:29
35
Henk van Gerven
De Wever 1
46:35
46:31
36
Patrick Sterke
CZ ActiefInGezondh.3
46:59
46:41
37
Joep Timmermans
Interpolis 3
46:56
46:43
38
Wim Magnin
Fabory 3
47:13
46:54
39
Cornť van de Klundert
CZ ActiefInGezondh.3
47:13
46:56
40
Jan van de Corput
Fabory 1
47:04
46:56
41
Jacques Barten
Interpolis 2
47:06
46:57
42
Rene Verdaasdonk
Interpolis 4
47:18
47:02
43
Peter Janssens
Fabory 1
47:07
47:04
44
Bas Jansen
CZ ActiefInGezondh.9
47:31
47:04
45
Piet Maas
De Wever 2
47:13
47:08
46
Erwin Thimister
De Wever 2
47:28
47:08
47
Jos Bonink
Interpolis 2
47:28
47:21
48
Paul de Volder
IFF-Nederland BV 1
48:08
47:35
49
Theo van Summeren
De Wever 1
47:43
47:39
50
Marlies Bongers
Interpolis 4
48:17
47:47
51
Edwin van Veltom
CZ ActiefInGezondh.2
47:52
47:47
52
Roland van Helvoirt
IFF-Nederland BV 2
48:08
47:49
53
Robert Jan Langbroek
Resources Global Pro
47:54
47:49
54
Henny Verschoor
Maetis 5
48:17
47:52
55
Wiel Verkoelen
E&A Logistiek B.V. 1
48:25
47:59
56
Mark Schellekens
Vollenhoven Olie B.V
48:28
48:00
57
Willem de Bont
E&A Logistiek B.V. 1
48:07
48:04
58
Ernest Olde Scheper
Interpolis 3
48:26
48:11
59
Jurgen Kula
CZ ActiefInGezondh.3
48:48
48:11
60
Marcel Enk
Interpolis 3
48:27
48:13
61
Danny Jansen
Maetis 2
48:49
48:23
62
Michel Maastricht
Interpolis 5
48:36
48:26
63
Wil van Puyenbroek
Vollenhoven Olie B.V
48:40
48:30
64
Ad van Erven
Interpolis 5
49:40
49:03
65
Hans Lantinga
Maetis 4
49:36
49:08
66
Eric Kramer
Maetis 1
49:37
49:10
67
Anja Pijnenburg
Amarant 1
49:19
49:11
68
Arthur Izeboud
Resources Global Pro
49:17
49:12
69
Sanne van Roessel
CZ ActiefInGezondh.6
49:29
49:14
70
Michael Schmarke
Fabory 4
49:57
49:18
71
Cees Biemans
De Wever 5
49:26
49:19
72
Niels van Loon
De Wever 5
49:26
49:19
73
Niek Houterman
CZ ActiefInGezondh.6
49:45
49:28
74
Bart Bertens
De Wever 4
49:31
49:29
75
John Verhoeven
Interpolis 5
50:13
49:35
76
Joop Arnold
Grote Clubactie 2
49:49
49:42
77
Jurgen van de Louw
Fabory 4
50:14
49:45
78
Peter Marcelis
Bodycote 1
50:34
49:54
79
Willem Lugtenburg
CZ ActiefInGezondh.3
49:58
49:55
80
Ronnie Lam
Maetis 2
50:24
49:56
81
Jos Gevers
Maetis 4
50:24
49:58
82
Paul Brouwers
CZ ActiefInGezondh.4
50:15
50:01
83
Verbeek, Marcel
Technoplast B.V. 1
50:35
50:24
84
Marc van Mierlo
Interpolis 4
50:42
50:32
85
Roland Commandeur
Interpolis 4
50:47
50:37
86
Ronald van Hamont
Fabory 3
51:11
50:52
87
Twan Embregts
Amarant 1
51:32
51:01
88
Rene Vriens
Fabory 3
51:31
51:11
89
Frans Kraak
Maetis 3
52:13
51:33
90
Eric van Daelen
Amarant 3
52:07
51:46
91
Roel Suykerbuyk
Fabory 3
52:09
51:49
92
Melis, Barry
Technoplast B.V. 1
52:07
51:57
93
Pierre Schuermans
Fabory 4
52:15
51:58
94
Robbert Petterson
TOPdesk
52:46
52:01
95
Ad Vermeer
IFF-Nederland BV 1
52:28
52:05
96
Stephan van de Louw
Fabory 1
52:24
52:09
97
Ben Meeuwsen
CZ ActiefInGezondh.9
52:30
52:15
98
Guus van Wietingen
IFF-Nederland BV 2
52:47
52:16
99
Dympy Meeuwissen
De Wever 3
52:42
52:19
100
Carlo van Rooij
De Wever 4
52:43
52:20
101
chris Schuurmans
Fabory 2
52:38
52:24
102
Maarten van de Sande
Fabory 2
53:10
52:39
103
Leon Sparidaens
Fabory 3
53:05
52:45
104
Evert van der Meulen
CZ ActiefInGezondh.4
53:16
53:01
105
JŁrgen Schijven
CZ ActiefInGezondh.8
53:41
53:02
106
Jeroen Bertens
Citroen Bertens
53:43
53:03
107
R. Meulendijk
CZ ActiefInGezondh.8
53:55
53:05
108
Seppo van Merkom
Amarant 2
53:42
53:11
109
Veerle Sars
De Rooi Pannen 1
53:37
53:15
110
Liesbeth Willemsen
Resources Global Pro
53:32
53:26
111
Frans van de Meeren
De Wever 2
53:49
53:27
112
Hendrik Veldhuizen
Amarant 4
53:53
53:29
113
Peter Kavelaars
CZ ActiefInGezondh.7
53:54
53:38
114
Elly Gallť
CZ ActiefInGezondh.3
54:03
53:50
115
Nico Janssens
AA 3 Accountants & B
54:26
53:53
116
Toine v.d Vorst
Bodycote 1
54:18
53:56
117
Marc Jansen
IFF-Nederland BV 2
54:43
54:11
118
Arjenne Bastiaansen
TOPdesk
55:00
54:14
119
Twan van Laarhoven
De Rooi Pannen 1
54:55
54:15
120
Ben Janssen
De Wever 4
54:37
54:21
121
Hans van de Sande
Fabory 2
54:52
54:23
122
Herald Verhagen
Citroen Bertens
55:00
54:30
123
Arthur Schenk
Interpolis 4
54:56
54:46
124
Renee van der Pluijm
Maetis 4
55:24
54:47
125
Jack Balmakers
IFF-Nederland BV 2
55:15
54:57
126
Gerard Beerens
CZ ActiefInGezondh.4
55:37
55:01
127
Hans van Reeuwijk
IFF-Nederland BV 1
55:19
55:03
128
Geert Hesselmans
CZ ActiefInGezondh.9
55:26
55:05
129
Bert Bravenboer
Kinderstad 1
55:18
55:08
130
Arno van Riel
CZ ActiefInGezondh.6
55:28
55:10
131
Matthijs Suykerbuyk
Fabory 5
55:46
55:25
132
Ton Soek
Fabory 5
55:56
55:26
133
Jos Schellekens
Bodycote 1
56:36
55:55
134
Cees Castelijns
CZ ActiefInGezondh.5
56:30
55:58
135
Joop le Conge
CZ ActiefInGezondh.4
56:53
56:06
136
Hans van Ierland
CZ ActiefInGezondh.5
56:35
56:19
137
Tom Pijnenburg
CZ ActiefInGezondh.8
57:02
56:28
138
Henk Verhoeven
De Wever 3
57:04
56:45
139
Ronald de Koster
Bodycote 1
57:31
56:50
140
Gerard van de Rijt
De Wever 3
56:57
56:51
141
D. Meulendijk
CZ ActiefInGezondh.8
57:58
57:09
142
Elly Vervoort
Amarant 2
57:26
57:18
143
Pierre van Santvoort
CZ ActiefInGezondh.7
57:55
57:21
144
Lian van Rozendaal
Amarant 4
57:48
57:26
145
Ugur Pekdemir
Maetis 3
58:03
57:37
146
Ronald Bosmans
AA 3 Accountants & B
58:16
57:41
147
Benito Alvares
Grote Clubactie 2
57:52
57:42
148
Felix Duijkers
Maetis 5
58:23
57:42
149
Karin Bonhof Roling
Interpolis 3
58:09
57:46
150
Emiel v. Loon
Bodycote 1
58:10
57:48
151
Gerda Louwerse
CZ ActiefInGezondh.6
58:04
57:49
152
Iris van Loon
Fabory 5
58:25
57:51
153
Joop Bosmans
AA 3 Accountants & B
58:31
57:57
154
Hein Willem Kempen
Maetis 2
58:16
57:57
155
Alex Dolk
Maetis 5
58:25
58:01
156
Jean-Pierre Jacobs
Interpolis 5
59:02
58:22
157
Johan Smit
Interpolis 5
59:02
58:23
158
Michielsen, Dennis
Technoplast B.V. 1
58:56
58:43
159
Mike Haanappel
Grote Clubactie 2
58:52
58:44
160
Ignace Kula
CZ ActiefInGezondh.7
59:29
58:49
161
Mathijs Koolhaas
Maetis 2
59:54
59:18
162
Pim Vrinds
AA 3 Accountants & B
1:00:30
59:55
163
Frank Wouters
De Wever 3
1:00:51
1:00:02
164
Peggy Lips
De Wever 4
1:00:30
1:00:06
165
Paul Spierings
Amarant 1
1:00:39
1:00:11
166
Corrie Aarts
De Wever 5
1:01:02
1:00:37
167
Dion de Bakker
Citroen Bertens
1:01:11
1:00:38
168
Carla van Erp
Amarant 3
1:01:22
1:00:52
169
Hans Roest
Grote Clubactie 2
1:01:15
1:01:06
170
Jolanda Simonis
TOPdesk
1:01:53
1:01:07
171
Judi Lagemaat
De Wever 4
1:01:19
1:01:12
172
Constantine van der Ve
Maetis 1
1:01:48
1:01:22
173
Wesley van der Sanden
De Wever 5
1:02:45
1:01:55
174
Wil van Gool
De Wever 2
1:02:46
1:01:56
175
Bianca Klijsen
De Wever 5
1:02:20
1:01:56
176
Ingrid Verhoeven
De Wever 3
1:02:32
1:02:08
177
Robert Stolk
Maetis 4
1:02:59
1:02:15
178
Monique Huisman
Maetis 4
1:02:58
1:02:16
179
Gerrie van Ierland
CZ ActiefInGezondh.5
1:02:32
1:02:16
180
Patrick de Leeuw
De Rooi Pannen 1
1:03:11
1:02:33
181
Jolanda van Eersel
CZ ActiefInGezondh.5
1:03:37
1:03:24
182
Ludo van Gestel
CZ ActiefInGezondh.6
1:04:18
1:03:48
183
Guus van Es
IFF-Nederland BV 1
1:05:14
1:04:23
184
Paul Vermee
E&A Logistiek B.V. 1
1:05:14
1:04:59
185
Ugur Mete
Maetis 3
1:06:03
1:05:36
186
Natasja Janssens
AA 3 Accountants & B
1:07:15
1:06:39
187
Albert Schuermans
Fabory 4
1:09:56
1:09:21
188
Maurice de Borst
Maetis 5
1:10:58
1:10:17
189
Jan v.de Pol
Amarant 4
1:11:36
1:10:48
5 KM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hubert van Nuenen
Tilburg
19:35
19:33
2
Rick Musters
Beatrix College
19:38
19:36
3
Gijs Franken
Attila
19:56
19:54
4
Bram van Bergen
Beatrix College
20:06
20:04
5
Wytse van Walsum
Beatrix College
20:06
20:04
6
Gertjan Konings
Breda
20:24
20:18
7
Merijn Alvares
Tilburg
20:23
20:21
8
Alwin Peters
Tilburg
20:29
20:25
9
Jaap Arts
Bakel
20:40
20:38
10
Sven Oppers
Beatrix College
20:54
20:52
11
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
21:07
21:06
12
Mack Hilberts
GAC Hilversum
21:13
21:08
13
Frank van der Boom
Gilze
21:24
21:21
14
Menno van Eersel
Tilburg
21:34
21:32
15
Randy Audenaerd
ROC Sport en bewegen
21:37
21:35
16
Rens van den Hout
Beatrix College
21:37
21:35
17
Michelle Maas
Beatrix College
21:42
21:40
18
Giel Neyens
Tilburg
21:55
21:52
19
Cas Jacobs
Beatrix College
22:07
21:54
20
Lars Oppers
ROC Sport en bewegen
22:01
21:58
21
Alex van Dun
Beatrix College
22:19
22:07
22
Barend Verhoeven
Beatrix College
22:25
22:23
23
Marco Couwenberg
Beatrix College
22:28
22:24
24
John van der Schoof
Tilburg
22:34
22:28
25
Kirsten Pals
Sprint
22:42
22:36
26
Linda van Elderen
Tilburg
22:56
22:51
27
Marco Boers
Tilburg
22:59
22:56
28
Ivo de Wit
Beatrix College
22:58
22:56
29
Patrick van de Schoof
Tilburg
23:02
22:57
30
Dave Donders
Beatrix College
23:07
22:59
31
Frank Philippart
Sprint
23:06
23:00
32
Joris Boelens
Beatrix College
23:08
23:06
33
Roel Smits
ROC Sport en bewegen
23:26
23:08
34
Wouter in 't Groen
Waspik
23:24
23:20
35
Stef Kusters
Beatrix College
23:26
23:21
36
Jacques Kusters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
23:26
23:22
37
Tom Coolen
Beatrix College
23:26
23:22
38
Marc von Bannisseht
ROC Sport en bewegen
23:29
23:24
39
Kevin van Geel
ROC Sport en bewegen
23:49
23:30
40
Peter de Bresser
Oisterwijk
23:36
23:30
41
Peter Bogaert
Vianen
23:53
23:34
42
Tom Versteegh
ROC Sport en bewegen
23:39
23:34
43
Anne Vergouwen
Breda
23:40
23:35
44
Mike van Ingen
Beatrix College
23:46
23:44
45
Nicolien van Beek
Beatrix College
23:51
23:47
46
Ilvy Gielen
Beatrix College
23:57
23:49
47
Cindy Bruls
Breda
24:07
23:50
48
Ferry Holierhoek
Breda
24:08
23:53
49
Laurens Kamp
Waalwijk
24:06
24:00
50
Theo Gommer
Goirle
24:06
24:04
51
Frouke Oonk
Eindhoven
24:29
24:09
52
Jasper Halman
Beatrix College
24:26
24:17
53
Dick Peters
Tilburg
24:31
24:24
54
Martine Pennings
Oisterwijk
24:51
24:46
55
Jordi Bolink
Beatrix College
25:01
24:53
56
Rob Adriaansen
ROC Sport en bewegen
25:08
24:54
57
Thijs Melis
Beatrix College
25:05
25:01
58
Mitchel Schut
ROC Sport en bewegen
25:17
25:03
59
Marieke Kunkeler
Tilburg Road Runners
25:14
25:08
60
Tim van Putten
Tilburg
25:33
25:12
61
Gerret Tol
Tilburg
25:22
25:17
62
Kasper Sommer
Beatrix College
25:30
25:19
63
Ruurd Steffens
Vleuten
25:29
25:23
64
Niels van Dongen
Tilburg
26:10
25:28
65
Stan Veeke
Tilburg
25:33
25:29
66
Erik Verhagen
ROC Sport en bewegen
25:50
25:31
67
Karin van Ham
Atledo
25:47
25:32
68
Enzo Verhiel
Beatrix College
25:49
25:35
69
Cpge vd Heijden
Breda
25:51
25:35
70
Bas van Gils
Oosterhout
25:58
25:43
71
Mark Henderson
Beatrix College
25:54
25:44
72
Remco Jonkers
Beatrix College
25:55
25:45
73
Michel Selij
Tilburg
26:09
25:48
74
Daan Teunissen
Tilburg
26:17
25:48
75
Rob Buyse
Breda
26:06
25:55
76
Tom de Jong
Beatrix College
26:12
26:02
77
Hans Abrahams
Alphen Nb
26:22
26:05
78
Joost Obbens
Beatrix College
26:30
26:16
79
Saskia Wasser
Tilburg
26:33
26:19
80
Jeroen Cordfunke
Tilburg
26:42
26:22
81
Joyce Molewijk
Breda
26:43
26:30
82
Ronnie Swinkels
ROC Sport en bewegen
26:47
26:33
83
Sergio Whestphal
Beatrix College
26:45
26:42
84
Ester van Zundert
Tilburg
27:12
26:44
85
Kris Hoornick
Beatrix College
27:03
26:54
86
Nadia Cools
Beatrix College
27:04
26:55
87
Hilde Berentschot
Attila
27:22
26:59
88
Joost Visschers
Beatrix College
27:14
27:04
89
Henk van Helfteren
ROC Sport en bewegen
27:26
27:05
90
Boyd Hendrikse
Eindhoven
27:32
27:11
91
Reno Couwenberg
Tilburg
27:24
27:12
92
Janny Btusselers
Veghel
27:35
27:27
93
Francine Backx
Alphen
27:54
27:37
94
Heleen Romeijn
Tilburg
28:07
27:44
95
Richard van den Heuvel
Goirle
28:09
27:46
96
Judith Quirijnen
Tilburg
28:10
27:56
97
Guido Kamp
Beatrix College
28:11
27:57
98
Toon Quirijnen
Oosterhout
28:12
28:00
99
Jette Oonk
Tilburg
28:30
28:11
100
Harm van der Bruggen
Biezenmortel
28:16
28:14
101
Slavisa Bosnjak
Attila
28:34
28:15
102
Bart van Turnhout
ROC Sport en bewegen
28:33
28:18
103
Kyara Adriaansen
Beatrix College
28:30
28:22
104
Matz van der Bijl
Beatrix College
28:34
28:25
105
Cas de Groot
Beatrix College
28:46
28:31
106
Carly ten Broeke
ROC Sport en bewegen
28:51
28:31
107
Judith Castelijns
Amsterdam
29:06
28:53
108
Mike Vugts
Waalwijk
29:24
28:54
109
Saskia Leijten
Beerse (BEL)
29:08
29:00
110
Kelly Bruder
Beerse (BEL)
29:08
29:01
111
Sanne Hieltjes
's-Gravenhage
29:20
29:05
112
Sofie Paijmans
Tilburg
29:13
29:06
113
Mare Burgersdijk
Beatrix College
29:16
29:09
114
Tim van der Meulen
Empel
29:17
29:11
115
Marion Koevoet
Tilburg
29:34
29:13
116
Marit Gresnigt
Tilburg
29:38
29:15
117
Hanneke Vugs
Esbeek
29:38
29:15
118
Brenda Cervenka
Goirle
29:38
29:15
119
Melvin van Drunen
ROC Sport en bewegen
29:23
29:16
120
Esther van den Gevel
Tilburg
29:27
29:17
121
Chris Vermeer
ROC Sport en bewegen
29:27
29:20
122
Jolier van der Rijt
Beek en Donk
29:28
29:20
123
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
29:34
29:20
124
Linda van der Putten
Beatrix College
29:33
29:22
125
Karol de Kock
Beatrix College
29:39
29:25
126
Meno van Rie
Beatrix College
29:32
29:28
127
Haike Pijs
Oss
29:35
29:31
128
Jacqueline Staring
29:38
29:35
129
Dirk Jan van Putten
Tilburg
29:57
29:35
130
Hans Postelmans
Breda
29:47
29:41
131
Karlijn Sommer
Beatrix College
29:50
29:46
132
Ad Verkooijen
Tilburg
30:01
29:52
133
Kelly Dressel
ROC Sport en bewegen
30:07
30:03
134
Brigitte Dijs
Tilburg
30:32
30:12
135
Eric Blank
Attila
30:38
30:23
136
Jimmy Spijkers
Beatrix College
30:42
30:25
137
Anja van de Boer
Arnhem
30:43
30:25
138
Arjen Roos
Udenhout
30:40
30:29
139
Philip van de Sanden
Tilburg
30:59
30:32
140
Leonie Rogier
Tilbur
30:51
30:35
141
Erik Snellen
Berkel Enschot
31:01
30:37
142
Kitty van de Ven
Gloria
30:45
30:37
143
Peter van Dijk
Waalwijk
30:49
30:40
144
Pierre Couwenberg
Tilburg
30:57
30:45
145
Kiki Thielen
Beatrix College
31:08
30:57
146
Laura Quirijnen
Tilburg
31:12
30:59
147
Joke Moolhuijsen
Tilburg
31:23
31:03
148
Marisca Kimenai
Atledo
31:18
31:05
149
Thea Swaans
Tilburg
31:27
31:12
150
Marieke van Heeswijk
Beatrix College
31:37
31:25
151
Denise Bruens
Tilburg
31:50
31:26
152
Kitty Wilgers
Eindhoven
31:52
31:27
153
Maaike Verhoeven
Beatrix College
31:50
31:38
154
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
31:52
31:39
155
Trees de Bruyne
Rijen
31:53
31:40
156
Yvonne Maas
Tilburg
32:06
31:41
157
Ingrid van Loon
Tilburg
32:06
31:46
158
Dorry Filippini
Tilburg
32:03
31:47
159
Amy Rijkers
Woudrichem
31:59
31:47
160
Femke van de Pas
Tilburg
32:12
31:49
161
Simone van den Dungen
Tilburg
32:12
31:49
162
Pleun Zigenhorn
ROC Sport en bewegen
32:15
31:49
163
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel (BEL)
32:03
31:54
164
Ans Pijnenburg
Tilburg
32:10
31:55
165
Sebastiaan Struijs
Breda
31:57
31:57
166
Joey van Mierlo
Beatrix College
32:00
31:58
167
Claron Filippini
Tilburg
32:14
31:59
168
Jimmy van Nieuwamerong
Beatrix College
32:01
31:59
169
Ellen van Rosmalen
Beatrix College
32:17
32:04
170
Marja van de Boer
Driel
32:21
32:04
171
Marja van Berkel
Tilburg
32:31
32:18
172
Lysanne Rinzema
Beatrix College
32:36
32:19
173
Benthe Verhoeven
Beatrix College
32:29
32:19
174
Yassin de Lange
Beatrix College
32:29
32:25
175
MariŽlla Roosenburg
Vleuten
32:36
32:30
176
Birgit Epskamp
Beatrix College
32:40
32:30
177
Edwin Jansen
Tilburg
32:55
32:42
178
Lieke van Moorsel
Beatrix College
32:56
32:42
179
Saskia Vlugt
Tilburg
33:00
32:45
180
Hilde Wijnans
Beatrix College
32:50
32:46
181
Eline Peters
Tilburg
32:53
32:46
182
Mats de Rooij
Beatrix College
33:12
33:10
183
Yvette Groenen
Beatrix College
33:26
33:17
184
Ritchie Paaijmans
ROC Sport en bewegen
33:39
33:24
185
Kaj van Wanrooy
ROC Sport en bewegen
33:39
33:24
186
Michael Doomen
Beatrix College
33:48
33:36
187
Sjaak van Bezouw
Beatrix College
33:52
33:39
188
Godelieve Van Otterdij
Hechtel (BEL)
33:48
33:39
189
Judith Bruurs
Beatrix College
33:50
33:39
190
Jeroen van den Hout
Tilburg
33:50
33:40
191
Desere Tokatliolgu-Van
Tilburg
34:22
33:55
192
Sonja van Esch
Tilburg
34:22
33:56
193
Ilse Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
34:01
34:01
194
Iris IJnenburg
Beatrix College
34:03
34:01
195
Denise Theeuwes
Beatrix College
34:12
34:05
196
Lonneke Karacsony
Beatrix College
34:14
34:07
197
Vivianne Sterk
Tilburg
34:26
34:07
198
Laura van Gils
Beatrix College
34:54
34:51
199
Suzanne de Liefde
's-Hertogenbosch
35:27
35:01
200
Charlotte van de Lijke
Beatrix College
35:46
35:36
201
Marleen van der Boom
Beatrix College
36:25
36:20
202
Ellis Franken
ROC Sport en bewegen
36:32
36:28
203
Tanja van Oorschot
ROC Sport en bewegen
36:32
36:29
204
Zoe Graafmans
Beatrix College
36:44
36:33
205
Mitchell Verbunt
Beatrix College
36:45
36:34
206
Hanneke Blank
Attila
36:52
36:35
207
Ankie van de Spijker
Kaatsheuvel
37:28
37:02
208
Carleton Carbaat
Weelde (BEL)
37:39
37:10
209
Kylie Lelieveld
ROC Sport en bewegen
37:39
37:13
210
Richard van Tilborg
Tilburg
37:38
37:14
211
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
37:39
37:15
212
Jan Hansen
Tilburg Road Runners
37:39
37:15
213
Annie Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
37:38
37:16
214
startnummer 593
37:40
37:16
215
Brigitte van Schooten
Tilburg Road Runners
37:38
37:17
216
Elke van Beurden
Beatrix College
38:18
38:10
217
Milou van Helvert
Beatrix College
39:04
38:51
218
Gerard van Huijgevoort
Tilburg
39:31
39:14
219
Michelle den Ouden
Beatrix College
45:36
45:34
220
Romy van Dijk
Beatrix College
45:37
45:34
221
Kevin van Laarhoven
Beatrix College
46:10
46:08
222
Markus Leven
Duesseldorf (GER)
48:13
48:09
10KM, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kas van Veen
Tilburg
38:07
38:06
2
Berrie Voets
Tilburg
39:08
39:05
3
Vincent Telgen
Tilburg
40:22
40:20
4
Jac Rindt
Tilburg
40:42
40:36
5
Renť van Strien
Atledo
40:44
40:40
6
Eduard Linnenbank
Tilburg
41:05
41:03
7
Huub van Dommelen
Oisterwijk
41:30
41:25
8
Sebastian Sterk
42:00
41:51
9
Bart Hoppe
Leiden
42:00
41:52
10
Matti Janssen
Tilburg
42:34
42:23
11
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
42:34
42:30
12
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
43:01
42:55
13
Rudy Romme
Oss
43:41
43:03
14
Koen van Hees
Tilburg
43:17
43:07
15
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
43:12
43:08
16
Cees Broers
Tilburg
43:28
43:11
17
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
43:19
43:16
18
Tonnie Scheutjens
Tilburg
43:36
43:20
19
Cedric van Harn
Tilburg
43:45
43:34
20
Tom Jansen
Tilburg
44:08
43:37
21
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
43:48
43:42
22
Maurice Nooten
Scorpio
44:01
43:54
23
Bas Pijnappel
Udenhout
44:05
44:00
24
Robert de Fijder
Berkel Enschot
44:06
44:03
25
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
44:38
44:07
26
Michel Berens
Tilburg
44:10
44:08
27
Maarten Veldhuizen
Attila
44:40
44:11
28
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
44:24
44:19
29
Bart van der Kallen
Sint Oedenrode
44:34
44:24
30
Ruud Oomen
Tilburg
45:01
44:27
31
Frank Stieger
Tilburg
45:11
44:33
32
Bas van der Mierden
Rijen
44:47
44:45
33
Mark Dubbeld
Attila
44:56
44:46
34
Job de Fijter
Berkel Enschot
44:49
44:46
35
Jan Sterk
Tilburg
44:57
44:50
36
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
44:57
44:51
37
Rogier Mutsaerts
Tilburg
45:05
44:53
38
Jack Kivits
Tilburg
45:02
44:56
39
Jaap de Vries
Tilburg
45:04
44:56
40
Stephan van Tiggelen
Tilburg
45:26
45:14
41
Erik van Casteren
Udenhout
45:30
45:24
42
Paul Dusee
Udenhout
45:43
45:37
43
Guust van de Steen
ROC Sport en bewegen
46:34
45:41
44
Thommy Marcelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
47:11
46:29
45
Paul de Kok
Loopgroep Goirle
46:49
46:29
46
Mark Han??
Attila
47:23
46:33
47
Job Droge
Tilburg
46:58
46:45
48
Emiel van de Burgt
Tilburg
47:03
46:54
49
Gerard Smits
Diessen
47:25
46:57
50
Madelinde Buys
Tilburg Road Runners
47:41
47:00
51
Pim Wetzelaer
Tilburg
47:07
47:00
52
Peter Nuijten
Alphen Nb
47:04
47:01
53
Stijn van Eijk
's-Hertogenbosch
47:05
47:01
54
Jeroen Verstegen
BDO Hardloopstage
47:09
47:05
55
Annelie Verbon
De Koplopers
47:29
47:17
56
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
47:40
47:24
57
Erik van Luit
Tilburg
48:05
47:35
58
Hans Maas
Rijen
48:20
47:41
59
Ruud van Basten
Tilburg
47:49
47:42
60
Peter de Baar
Tilburg
48:21
47:43
61
Rob Vlasveld
Tilburg
48:15
47:53
62
John Seebregs
Tilburg
48:01
47:57
63
Rutger Beijaard
Tilburg
48:30
47:58
64
Willem Evert de Vries
Tilburg
48:27
48:16
65
Pieter van Mol
Tilburg
48:29
48:16
66
Bas Kršmer
Tilburg Road Runners
48:25
48:16
67
Toine Zegers
Tilburg Road Runners
48:25
48:20
68
Willem Bijlefeld
Tilburg
48:55
48:22
69
John Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
48:35
48:33
70
Rob Jong
Rotterdam
49:10
48:35
71
EugŤne Vermeer
Tilburg
48:53
48:43
72
Anton van Berkel
Tilburg
49:17
48:45
73
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
49:21
48:45
74
John Thissen
Tilburg
48:55
48:48
75
Marcelvan der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
49:16
48:59
76
Mike Pernot
Prinsenbeek
49:05
49:01
77
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
49:20
49:07
78
Henri Kunkeler
Tilburg
49:11
49:07
79
Harrie Verbon
Tilburg
49:28
49:15
80
Gert Joosten
Tilburg Road Runners
49:55
49:18
81
Manus Strijbosch
Tilburg
49:33
49:22
82
Judith Geers
Tilburg
49:45
49:34
83
Marc Bosch
Tilburg
49:45
49:34
84
Robert van Noord
Colijnsplaat
50:10
49:51
85
Pieter Verhoeven
Tilburg
50:22
50:09
86
Sven van Rijen
Loopvereniging TOF
50:35
50:16
87
Erik van Roovert
Diessen
50:38
50:20
88
Bram Reinders
Tilburg
50:41
50:21
89
Dirk van de kerkhof
Tilburg
50:41
50:23
90
Jeroen Thoolen
Breda
50:41
50:24
91
John van Berne
Rosmalen
51:13
50:25
92
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg Road Runners
50:41
50:33
93
Olivier Laseroms
Tilburg
50:47
50:34
94
Hans Leijser
Breda
50:40
50:36
95
Walter van Wolde
Tilburg
50:52
50:42
96
Maurice Roovers
Tilburg
51:10
50:47
97
Sjoerd Pels Rijten
Eindhoven
51:10
50:49
98
Bianca de Back
Tilburg
51:05
50:50
99
Theo ten Velde
Tilburg
51:07
50:55
100
Patrick Laros
Tilburg
51:36
51:12
101
Thomas Scheutjens
Tilburg
51:36
51:12
102
Cyriel Janse
Tilburg
51:23
51:13
103
Natascha van der Ende
Tilburg
51:43
51:34
104
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
52:15
51:36
105
Jack Stabel
Tilburg
51:57
51:40
106
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
52:33
51:59
107
Luke Boon
Den Dolder
52:13
51:59
108
Tijn Mutsaerts
Tilburg
52:12
52:01
109
Thomas Rondeel
Oosterhout Nb
52:43
52:09
110
Debby de Beer
Tilburg
52:35
52:13
111
Ton Smetsers
AV Oirschot
52:43
52:17
112
Harold Meeder
Tilburg
53:09
52:21
113
Corne de Kok
Tilburg
53:10
52:28
114
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
53:32
52:38
115
Hein Havens
Tilburg
52:55
52:38
116
Karolien Megens
Tilburg Road Runners
53:04
52:39
117
Paul van Roy
Tilburg
53:31
52:47
118
Jasper Swart
Utrecht
53:35
52:51
119
Jan-Peter Laros
Tilburg
53:22
52:57
120
Paul Zwartjes
Attila
53:55
53:05
121
Sandra van Bruinisse
Tilburg
53:32
53:12
122
Joost Ketelaars
Goirle
53:25
53:18
123
Gert-jan van Roij
Tilburg
53:45
53:23
124
Feliks de Vroomen
Goirle
54:02
53:25
125
Nicky Lahaije
Tilburg
54:08
53:26
126
Ko van Overbeeke
Berkel Enschot
54:07
53:27
127
Joop Louer
Tilburg
54:12
53:29
128
Peter Beks
Tilburg
54:12
53:29
129
Will van Riet
Oisterwijk
53:37
53:34
130
Hanneke van Loon
Tilburg
54:07
53:35
131
Jack Ramakers
Ittervoort
53:52
53:38
132
Ad Weijtmans
Attila
53:51
53:40
133
Chanal den Besten
Vught
54:23
53:45
134
Chris Witty
Eindhoven
54:12
53:47
135
BjŲrn Legius
Tilburg
54:05
53:47
136
Camiel Harmsen
Tilburg
54:12
53:47
137
Marc de Bruijn
ROC Sport en bewegen
54:46
53:52
138
Dennis van Avendonk
Tilburg
54:03
53:53
139
Frans Bonants
Tilburg
54:30
54:00
140
Joosten
Hooge Mierde
54:58
54:22
141
Marian Smits
Nederland
54:56
54:31
142
John Creutzberg
Goirle
54:57
54:32
143
Kirsten Sweens
Loopgroep Goirle
55:05
54:43
144
Judith Koot
Tilburg Road Runners
55:26
54:44
145
Sander Wienbelt
Tilburg
55:08
54:49
146
Rene Doorakkers
Tilburg
55:08
55:00
147
Richard Leemans
Tilburg
55:46
55:02
148
Annelies Kuijten
Tilburg Road Runners
55:46
55:06
149
Tijn Jacobs
Tilburg
55:30
55:09
150
Jam van Pelt
Tilburg
55:43
55:13
151
Bas Geboers
Tilburg
55:44
55:16
152
Nienke Douma
Utrecht
55:49
55:20
153
Eric Martherus
Nieuwegein
55:48
55:27
154
Ralph Ruland
Tilburg
55:43
55:29
155
Miranda Vromans
Udenhout
56:22
55:34
156
Wendy Kroesen
Dutch Runners Basic
56:26
55:45
157
Richard Horvath
Goes
56:04
55:46
158
Guido Trommar
Eindhoven
56:22
55:46
159
Theo van der Schoot
AV '34
56:05
55:52
160
Paul Mooihuijsen
Tilburg
56:05
55:53
161
Wim Verbunt
56:13
55:55
162
Helm van Dijk
Udenhout
56:41
55:56
163
John Snijders
Scorpio
56:30
55:57
164
Rob Hemminga
Scorpio
56:32
56:01
165
Raoul Cartens
Schijf
56:21
56:04
166
Nick van Hartingsveldt
Rijen
56:50
56:08
167
Peter Horsten
Waalwijk
56:19
56:14
168
Diana Lefeu
Tilburg
56:24
56:18
169
Jamie Alberts
Lage Mierde
56:56
56:19
170
Frank van de Looi
Oosterhout Gld
56:51
56:24
171
Marcel Smulders
Tilburg
56:37
56:30
172
Bart van Casteren
Udenhout
57:21
56:36
173
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
57:06
56:37
174
Luc Jeurissen
Tilburg
56:45
56:40
175
Dinja van Gestel
Tilburg
57:13
56:47
176
Astrid Braun
Uden
57:23
56:49
177
Jan Klessens
Diessen
57:44
57:01
178
Hanneke Nolta-Stabel
Breda
57:44
57:02
179
Ad Veraa
Tilburg
57:44
57:03
180
Marion Moonen
Tilburg
57:23
57:11
181
Roger Slokkermans
Tilburg
57:43
57:21
182
Marc van Gestel
Oosterhout Nb
57:31
57:23
183
Natasja Holleman
Tilburg Road Runners
58:00
57:23
184
Hans Cuppen
Tilburg
58:05
57:23
185
Chantal van Oss
Herveld
57:54
57:27
186
Kors van Bruinsse
Heerjansdam
58:15
57:31
187
Fons Huijgens
Budel
57:57
57:35
188
Mustafa Bostanci
Tilburg
58:03
57:36
189
Ellen van Roy
Utrecht
58:30
57:46
190
Roel Schollen
Tilburg
58:33
57:55
191
Mark Schollen
Vught
58:34
57:55
192
Bianca Smulders
Tilburg Road Runners
58:33
58:00
193
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
58:33
58:00
194
Kim van Gulik
Tilburg
58:14
58:01
195
Monique van de Kasteel
Gloria
58:29
58:02
196
Peter van Manen
Heyendaal
58:43
58:07
197
Jasper Moonen
Utrecht
58:21
58:07
198
Sylvia Hattuma
Lunteren
58:44
58:07
199
Jos van den Brekel
Loon op Zand
58:31
58:23
200
Rob Smulders
Tilburg Road Runners
58:27
58:23
201
Arjan Kremers
Tilburg
58:54
58:28
202
Ilja Bruinsma
Goirle
58:54
58:28
203
Din Wagenmakers
Roosendaal
58:56
58:29
204
Ferrie van Gasteren
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
58:44
58:35
205
Meike de Jong
Tilburg
58:57
58:39
206
Anne Marie Engelhard
Tilburg
59:24
59:12
207
Peter van Roy
Udenhout
59:46
59:17
208
Els Schults
Tilburg
59:59
59:19
209
Maria van Eijken
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:12
59:29
210
Marlies Corvers
Attila
1:00:30
59:41
211
Petra Verhulst
Colijnsplaat
1:00:25
1:00:05
212
Rob Cheukflam
Tilburg
1:00:24
1:00:06
213
Diana Lefeu
Kudelstaart
1:00:14
1:00:08
214
Marlouke Leemans
Tilburg
1:00:53
1:00:10
215
Theo Leemans
Tilburg
1:00:56
1:00:13
216
Bas Swart
Utrecht
1:01:05
1:00:20
217
Rianne Vrijdag-Swinkel
Oisterwijk
1:00:46
1:00:33
218
Mesut Demir
Tilburg
1:01:01
1:00:33
219
Saskia van Pelt
Tilburg
1:01:07
1:00:38
220
Jan Geraets
Goirle
1:01:09
1:00:38
221
Geert van Pelt
Tilburg
1:01:07
1:00:39
222
Gijs Moonen
Tilburg
1:00:52
1:00:41
223
Joris Verbiest
Nieuwegein
1:01:10
1:00:50
224
Maarten Klijn
Elshout
1:01:39
1:00:51
225
De Jong
Tilburg
1:01:15
1:00:54
226
Cyril Cappendijk
Tilburg
1:01:46
1:00:59
227
Nana Lakwijk
Tilburg
1:01:46
1:01:00
228
Vivi van Rijn
Dutch Runners Gold
1:01:24
1:01:02
229
Marco van Beurden
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:27
1:01:20
230
Jaap Rondeel
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:11
1:01:37
231
Els Hermans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:06
1:01:43
232
Ilona Suurs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:54
1:01:49
233
Julie de Beer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:00
1:01:55
234
Frans Reijnen
Tilburg
1:02:31
1:02:12
235
Katrijn Wermenbol
Tilburg
1:03:22
1:02:35
236
Marieke van den Bogaar
Tilburg
1:03:22
1:02:36
237
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:23
1:02:45
238
Marion Fokkinga
Attila
1:03:48
1:02:59
239
Ingrid Verhoeven-Witto
Meersel Dreef (BEL)
1:03:15
1:03:04
240
Sylvie Jacobs-Willeken
Tilburg
1:03:31
1:03:07
241
Kees van der Vos
OOsterhout
1:03:46
1:03:14
242
Jessica Lambooij
Tilburg
1:03:20
1:03:14
243
Hans den Turk
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:03:59
1:03:15
244
Martie Kusten
Tilburg
1:03:47
1:03:17
245
Ad Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:00
1:03:17
246
Christ van Leest
Tilburg
1:04:12
1:03:21
247
Rianne Pijnenburg
Haaren
1:03:44
1:03:29
248
Jan g m Mathon
Tilburg
1:03:45
1:03:31
249
Eric Geurts
Beatrix College
1:04:46
1:03:58
250
Hans Staps
Beatrix College
1:04:46
1:03:59
251
Judith Helderman
Tilburg
1:05:18
1:04:43
252
Marielle den Ouden
Udenhout
1:05:38
1:04:51
253
Annette de Laat
Udenhout
1:05:38
1:04:52
254
Dick Tamo
Tilburg
1:05:45
1:05:21
255
Hedwyg van Groenendaal
Tilburg
1:06:14
1:05:58
256
Joyce van der Steen
Haaren
1:06:14
1:05:59
257
Irene Kaptein
Utrecht
1:06:53
1:06:08
258
Nail Esen
Loon op Zand
1:06:46
1:06:17
259
Irene Vinke
Kapelle
1:07:11
1:06:52
260
Manon Pijnenburg
Tilburg
1:08:27
1:08:15
261
Jomara Gunther
Breda
1:10:37
1:10:22
262
Henny Wijdemans
Tilburg
1:17:20
1:16:32
www.warandeloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
23-11-2008 00:00