Uitslagenlijst Duinstrandloop

's-Gravenhage - Zondag 23 november 2008

NORM, DUINSTRANDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elmer Jansen
31:55
2
Eddy Doorschodt
33:08
3
Max van Dorsten
33:52
4
Albert-Jan Groen
's-Gravenhage
33:54
5
Laurens de Wit
's-Gravenhage
34:42
6
Ruud Fabrie
's-Gravenhage
34:57
7
Peter Rotteveel
's-Gravenhage
35:20
8
Peter van Gils
35:54
9
Wim Wubben
36:13
10
Michel Out
's-Gravenhage
36:14
11
Jeroen Koelewijn
36:22
12
Bart Zwiep
36:24
13
Marcel Vonk
36:29
14
Rob van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
36:30
15
Frank Wichern
36:38
16
Ruud Nobel
's-Gravenhage
36:40
17
Helmie Ramakers
36:45
18
Bram van Dongen
's-Gravenhage
36:47
19
Marleen westhoff
's-Gravenhage
37:08
20
John van Zweeden
38:02
21
Kees van der Zanden
38:19
22
Tom Trotz
38:24
23
Cor van der Geest
38:25
24
Wim Korff de Gidts
's-Gravenhage
38:32
25
Cees Duijndam
38:34
26
Richard Smeele
38:44
27
Aad Tieleman
's-Gravenhage
39:18
28
Tamara van der Klift
39:19
29
Hans van Dalen
39:21
30
Peter van der Vliet
39:33
31
Peter van der Meer
's-Gravenhage
39:43
32
Aad van Schie
39:50
33
Esther Hartman
Voorschoten
39:51
34
Geert van Ruijven
40:04
35
Tres Duijndam
40:05
36
Astrid van Doorn
40:07
37
Wim Hartman
40:16
38
Sylvia Dingemans
40:25
39
Thea van Koppen
40:34
40
Freddy Frauenfelder
's-Gravenhage
40:49
41
Jeroen vd Heuvel Rijnd
40:50
42
Martin Kraan
40:59
43
Sander de Vlieger
's-Gravenhage
41:00
44
Rob Blijleven
's-Gravenhage
41:06
45
Ruud van Schie
's-Gravenhage
41:41
46
Jos Broekman
's-Gravenhage
41:58
47
Sjaak de Graas
Moordrecht
42:05
48
Paul Kruijssen
42:39
49
Ilse Houtman
's-Gravenhage
42:56
50
Marcel Kemper
43:03
51
Cees Tammerijn
43:10
52
Pierre Tissot van Pato
's-Gravenhage
43:13
53
Pam Smid
43:22
54
Henk Moesman
43:25
55
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
43:29
56
Xander Dijkhoff
Nootdorp
43:34
57
Hans Kleiberg
43:48
58
Fred van der Gon Netsc
's-Gravenhage
43:53
59
Marc de Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
44:10
60
Rien de Wolff
44:17
61
Frank Inklaar
44:19
62
Evelien van Rijn Verhu
's-Gravenhage
44:21
63
Ed Oosterbaan
44:29
64
Cynthia Gijzen
's-Gravenhage
44:30
65
Patrick Meijer
's-Gravenhage
44:32
66
Toon van der Wal
44:39
67
Ank Michels
's-Gravenhage
45:13
68
Hizkia Taal
's-Gravenhage
45:14
69
Rob van Roosmalen
45:19
70
Karoline Sabbatino
's-Gravenhage
45:22
71
Harmanda Post
45:23
72
GJ Schreurs
45:24
73
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Hee
45:57
74
Huib Wijntje
46:05
75
Annemiek Haak
46:10
76
Harry van Maanen
46:29
77
Dick Witmont
46:50
78
Paul Bakker
's-Gravenhage
46:57
79
Karin DEE
's-Gravenhage
47:42
80
Sandra Korff de Gidts
's-Gravenhage
48:07
81
Patty Schutte
48:20
82
Andre Kootstra
's-Gravenhage
48:38
83
Jan Hissink
's-Gravenhage
49:20
84
Ilse Korving
Zoetermeer
49:31
85
Peter van Veen
49:39
86
Carel Knoester
's-Gravenhage
49:42
87
Jytte Euwe
's-Gravenhage
50:17
88
Martin Toet
50:20
89
Michiel Morel
50:20
90
Johan Plugge
50:35
91
Inge Diephuis
50:37
92
Barbara Heemskerk
's-Gravenhage
51:09
93
Lydia Verkerk
's-Gravenhage
51:42
94
Chantal Craandijk
Leidschendam
51:46
95
Wil Peters
's-Gravenhage
52:25
96
Maryke Verheul
's-Gravenhage
52:38
97
Fred van der Hoeven
52:38
98
Nico Koenhein
's-Gravenhage
53:16
99
Maarten de Niet
's-Gravenhage
53:19
100
Piet Guit
's-Gravenhage
53:19
101
Aad Hafterkamp
53:21
102
Jan Groenestein
's-Gravenhage
54:09
103
Annet Kamminga
54:09
104
Bert Toet
's-Gravenhage
54:23
105
Eric Jan Belier
54:36
106
Coby Pronk
54:43
107
Henriette Berning
's-Gravenhage
56:02
108
Stefan Witmont
's-Gravenhage
56:27
109
Sylvia van Lieshout
56:41
110
Peter Jutte
58:30
111
Paul Koks
's-Gravenhage
1:01:15
112
Martha Vakkers
Voorburg
1:06:36
AMBT, AMBTENARENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van der Meer
32:43
2
Diede Labots
35:30
3
André de Rond
37:04
4
Erik Kolfoort
37:15
5
Pieter Stellingwerf
37:38
6
Frank Hamelink
38:48
7
Jean Paul van Dorst
40:11
8
Anja van Battum
40:53
9
Dick Ufkens
41:39
10
Yvette Solognier
42:21
11
Frits Pelmelay
42:29
12
Yke Heeg
42:38
13
Edwin van der Hoeven
42:57
14
Louis Schoenmaker
43:26
15
Gerard Rust
43:28
16
Jack van de Kraats
45:32
17
Alice van de Hoef
46:27
18
Jolanda Hafterkamp
47:44
19
Toegiman Amatngalim
48:35
20
Tina Out
48:50
21
Jan Verbeek
48:57
22
Meilan Chung
48:58
23
Cees Smithuis
49:58
24
Jan Reijnders
51:23
25
Hanneke Klaaijsen
51:24
26
Jan Doorduijn
51:30
27
Boudewijn Dede
51:39
28
Tom Kruis
54:46
Uitslagen.nl
23-11-2008 15:11