Uitslagenlijst SAV Cross

Grootebroek - Zondag 23 november 2008

VSEN, KORTE CROSS V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Nieman
Hera
23:40
2
Cora Klaver
Hera
23:44
3
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
24:09
4
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
25:17
5
Bianca van Diepen-Wink
Hera
26:11
6
Veerle van Balen
Phanos
26:49
7
Laura Hak
Hera
26:57
8
Inge Kruijer
Haarlem
27:21
9
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
27:47
10
Patty Lakenman
Hoogkarspel
31:12
11
Ineke Ligthart
SAV
34:07
V35+, KORTE CROSS V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
23:22
2
Margret van Kampen-V.d
Wieringermeer
27:11
3
Pauline Meester
Hera
28:39
4
Nadine Swinkels
Hera
32:16
5
Bianca van Gool
Hera
33:38
V40+, KORTE CROSS V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
25:30
2
Margret Koster
SAV
26:59
3
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
28:09
4
Lydia van der Oord
SV Sportlust
29:15
5
Elly de Haan
Hera
31:32
6
Leida Schoutsen
Opperdoes
33:01
7
Helga Oud
SAV
33:22
8
Anneke Kok
Opperdoes
34:31
9
Jolande Dijkman
Opperdoes
34:33
10
Loes Klaver
Hoogkarspel
35:01
V45+, KORTE CROSS V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
26:39
2
Annemek Bakker
TAS '82
28:20
3
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
28:46
4
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
29:09
5
Jessica Bustos-soza
Hollandia
29:38
6
Annelies Oudhuis
Heerhugowaard
29:57
7
Tonny Deckers
Hollandia
30:20
8
Edith Czech
Noordkop
31:25
9
Els Wessels
Hera
33:02
10
Margreet Kunst
SAV
33:35
11
Astrid Hermans
SAV
35:06
12
Hannie stam van Diepen
Hera
35:17
13
Alma Zigterman
Hera
35:38
V50+, KORTE CROSS V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
26:43
2
Marian Baas
Hollandia
29:05
3
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
29:24
4
Caroline Penthum
SV Sportlust
30:16
5
Hankie Bijl
Hollandia
31:40
6
Tineke Platvoet
Zwaag
34:26
V55+, KORTE CROSS V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Swinkels
Hoorn Nh
26:55
2
Afra Kruijer
Hera
28:17
3
Elly Groet-Beers
ARO '88
28:37
4
A. Broersen-Bleeker
SAV
34:14
5
Annie Huiberts
Hera
38:06
MREC, KORTE CROSS V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan de Wit
SAV
17:50
2
André de Wit
SAV
18:00
3
Remco Bruin
Hylas
22:37
4
Gerald Koena
Hollandia
23:17
5
Kees Zwaan
Hollandia
23:56
6
Niek Bron
Noordkop
24:36
7
Willem Heins
Hollandia
26:13
8
Kris Laan
SAV
26:59
9
Jeroen Kreuk
Lutjebroek
27:53
10
Frank de Jong
Bovenkarspel
27:54
11
Kees Brandhoff
Hoorn
28:02
12
Ronald van der Oord
Den Helder
34:57
13
R. Pompert
Den Helder
34:57
MSEN, LANGE CROSS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Molenaar
Trias
29:41
2
Tom Bellord
Hylas
31:06
3
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
31:20
4
Mike Tesselaar
Hera
31:23
5
Arjen Hart
Hera
31:31
6
Gideon Kok
Hera
31:49
7
Bart Klaver
Hera
32:22
8
Raymond Koen
Zaanland
33:06
9
Remko van Hove
Trias
33:16
10
Sjaak Bakker
Werveshoof
33:34
11
Sander Groot
Hera
34:05
12
Eeko van der Wiel
Noordkop
34:08
13
Roderik van der Kamp
Hera
34:16
14
Remco Verveer
Hera
34:18
15
Sander Groot
Hoorn Nh
34:25
16
Maurice Vriend
SAV
34:56
17
Melvin Disco
SV Sportlust
35:00
18
Hidde Timmermans
Hoorn Nh
35:25
19
Peter van Stralen
Hera
35:58
20
Jelle Keuk
SAV
36:47
21
Koen Laan
SAV
38:27
22
Johan Baas
Hollandia
39:20
23
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
39:40
24
Rens Groot
SAV
40:02
25
Peter Borst
ARO '88
40:28
26
Rob Molenaar
Alkmaar
40:29
27
R. van der Veer
SAV
40:54
28
Dennis Koomen
SAV
43:09
29
Lars Koopman
Grootebroek
44:52
M35+, LANGE CROSS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Hera
29:43
2
Rob Schilder
SAV
32:07
3
Jurken Ratelband
Hera
33:01
4
Richard Kramer
SAV
33:29
5
Marco Jong
SAV
33:52
6
Robér Stroet
SAV
34:02
7
Marcel de Wit
SAV
35:22
8
Mark Wester
ARO '88
36:45
9
Jos Rozemeijer
Hera
37:27
10
Ernst de Haan
SAV
37:30
11
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
38:13
12
Jeroen Brieffies
Venhuizen
38:20
13
Joost Dekker
Zwaag
39:23
14
Richard van Berge
Hera
40:06
15
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
41:02
16
Sjors van Griesen
DOKEV
42:10
17
Stefan Hes
Amsterdam
44:08
M40+, LANGE CROSS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
30:31
2
Lutz Lohse
Texel
33:11
3
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
35:43
4
Dick Groenink
Noordkop
35:48
5
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
35:51
6
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
36:58
7
Sven van Kalsbeek
Julianadorp
37:17
8
Rene van den Berg
Hera
37:34
9
Marco Hoedjes
ARO '88
38:24
10
Roy Gorres
Noordkop
38:49
11
John de Wit
SAV
39:07
12
Peter Schilder
SAV
39:28
13
Jeroen Bot
Hoogkarspel
40:06
14
Rob Moggré
Trias
41:09
15
Richard Hegeman
Hera
41:22
16
Jansen
Hoorn
42:30
17
Marc Geluk
Hera
50:27
18
Henk Melching
Hera
54:07
M45+, LANGE CROSS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Louter
Hollandia
33:33
2
René Korpershoek
Hera
33:58
3
A.G.J. Sjerps
SAV
34:11
4
Gerard Wever
Hollandia
35:55
5
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
36:22
6
Frank Boon
SAV
36:23
7
François Flisijn
SV Sportlust
36:41
8
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
37:21
9
René Bakker
TAS '82
37:46
10
Bert Kronenburg
SV Sportlust
37:53
11
Kees Zuurbier
Hera
38:38
12
Henri Okkerse
DOKEV
39:04
13
Peter van Grieken
DOKEV
42:44
14
Aad Vlaar
Spierdijk
42:48
15
Kees Vlam
Bovenkarspel
42:50
16
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn
43:59
17
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
44:50
18
Frank Kuin
Hera
46:18
19
André Kohne
Heerhugowaard
46:54
20
Peter Stam
Hera
51:28
M50+, LANGE CROSS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
34:26
2
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
35:12
3
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
36:05
4
Peter Mettes
Hollandia
36:20
5
Jan Smit
Hollandia
37:13
6
Gerrit Burggraaf
Abbekerk
37:45
7
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
38:08
8
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
38:33
9
Gert van Es
DOKEV
38:50
10
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
41:30
11
Adrie van der Wijk
Hera
42:01
12
H. Hes
Hera
43:51
13
Joep Boon
Bovenkarspel
44:20
14
Cees Duijn
SAV
46:04
15
Johan van Gelderen
SAV
49:35
M55+, LANGE CROSS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Meijer
SAV
35:32
2
Piet Buis
SAV
35:40
3
Jan Kreuk
SAV
35:45
4
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
36:09
5
Arie Snoek
Hera
36:49
6
Dick Heemskerk
Noordkop
36:56
7
Koos van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
37:37
8
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
37:44
9
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
37:58
10
Mat Pronk
Hera
38:21
11
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
39:04
12
Cor Mol
Wervershoof
39:33
13
K. Huisman
Hollandia
41:01
14
Roger Bellord
Hylas
41:19
15
Cees Bakker
Hera
41:48
16
Joop Menke
Noordkop
43:21
17
Wim van der Poel
Zaanland
44:20
18
Ted Wester
Hera
44:30
19
Ton Berkhout
TAS '82
45:08
20
Donald J.M. van Raaij
Hera
45:16
21
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
47:13
22
Gerrit Besselng
SAV
48:09
23
Cor Groet
ARO '88
49:13
M60+, LANGE CROSS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Forrer
Noordkop
37:29
2
Johan Bos
Veteranen Nederland
38:28
3
Jan Springveld
Hera
42:24
4
Piet Baardse
Hoorn
42:41
5
Jelle van der Schaaf
Hera
43:16
6
Hans Gottmer
SAV
44:44
7
Kees de Ruiter
Heerhugowaard
47:36
8
Gerrit Kenter
Hera
48:08
9
Lou Coevert
Abbekek
49:31
10
N. Laan
Oosterblokker
50:16
11
Frank van Balen
AV Edam
51:40
J-18, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Dudink
SAV
10:16
2
Jip van Otterlo
SV Sportlust
11:41
3
Dominique Vogel
Hera
11:51
M-12, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floortje van Kampen
Wieringermeer
5:20
2
Celine Ruiter
Trias
5:32
3
Britt Noah Mosselman
SAV
5:34
4
Sarah Laan
SAV
5:37
5
Eline van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
5:49
6
Francis Sikkenga
Hollandia
5:53
7
Djessie Ligthart
TAS '82
5:59
8
Louise Tamis
Hera
6:18
9
Thea Noordeloos
SAV
6:23
10
Jasmijn de Jong
SAV
6:25
11
Nina Buisman
SAV
6:29
12
Marieke van Etten
Wieringermeer
6:39
13
Hannah Beudeker
SAV
7:17
14
Iris van Veen
SAV
7:30
15
M
SAV
7:38
M-10, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetske van Kampen
Wieringermeer
5:58
2
Luca van Etten
Wieringermeer
6:09
3
Elise Schneider
SAV
6:09
4
Iris Waasdorp
SAV
6:12
5
Demi Wagemaker
SAV
6:44
6
Loes Essen
SAV
6:55
7
Nienke Tool
SAV
6:58
8
Nina Kuperus
Wieringermeer
7:08
9
Dana de Wit
SAV
7:19
10
Merel Sinnige
SAV
7:20
11
Amber Ruijter
SAV
7:24
12
Robin Post
Wieringermeer
7:28
13
Marisca van Paassen
SAV
8:01
M-8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diewertje van Kampen
Wieringermeer
6:33
2
Nina van Diepen
Hera
6:37
3
Bente Reus
SAV
7:07
4
Nouska Wagemaker
SAV
7:09
5
Wiesje Groot
SAV
7:48
6
Ellenoor Wildoer
Lutjebroek
7:50
7
Annoek Koppies
SAV
7:58
8
Nadine Schneider
SAV
8:00
9
Gwenda Boon
Venhuizen
8:06
10
Aniska
SAV
8:14
11
Maartje van der Thiel
SAV
8:26
12
Madelon van 't Hoff
Hoogkarspel
8:33
J-12, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tony van Diepen
Hera
4:59
2
Joost Kok
Lutjebroek
5:03
3
Daan Dijkman
Opperdoes
5:30
4
Justin van Langen
Hera
5:38
5
Roy Ruijter
SAV
5:43
6
Tom Kok
Opperdoes
5:44
7
Tom Essen
Grootebroek
5:48
8
Dennis Kok
Opperdoes
5:57
9
Oscar van Crimpen
SAV
6:40
10
Kevin Post
Wieringermeer
6:41
11
Stefan de Jong
SAV
6:44
12
Niels Sinnige
SAV
6:45
J-10, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Tamis
Hera
5:37
2
Arthur Schoutsen
Opperdoes
5:39
3
Stefan Kok
Lutjebroek
5:45
4
Jan jr Groot
SAV
6:03
5
Nick Schoemaker
ARO '88
6:07
6
Sam Volten
SAV
6:14
7
Joris Koster
Venhuizen
6:42
8
Martijn Driessen
Hoorn
6:56
J-8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Schoutsen
Opperdoes
6:45
2
Jordi Boon
7:12
3
Dava Schoemaker
ARO '88
7:26
4
Teun Zwagerman
SAV
7:54
5
Lars Diekema
SAV
8:12
6
Kevin Edelenbosch
SAV
8:12
7
Thomas Kossen
Grootebroek
8:14
Roele-deVries Circuit
Uitslagen.nl
12-12-2008 15:41