Uitslagenlijst Sinterklaasloop

Santpoort-Noord - Zondag 23 november 2008

MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steve Bakker
IJmuiden
19:30
2
Houd Benyahya
IJmuiden
20:26
3
Jan van Neck
Amsterdam
21:04
4
Peter van der Lee
Hoofddorp
22:41
5
Wouter Pieters
Velserbroek
23:50
6
Erik Pieters
Velserbroek
23:51
7
Bas van Ijzendoorn
Santpoort
23:54
8
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
24:47
9
Dennis Looman
Velserbroek
25:12
10
Peter Priester
Driehuis
25:38
11
Michel Fontijn
Velserbroek
26:07
12
Steven de la Vieter
Haarlem
26:22
13
Hendrik van Neck
Amsterdam
26:45
14
Roy Kramer
Sanpoort
27:10
15
Wilbert Heeremans
Santpoort Noord
27:38
16
Tom Corver
Velserbroek
29:16
17
Jasper Nelis
Overveen
29:29
18
Sjoerd Vos
Bloemendaal
29:31
19
Nico Pannevis
Velserbroek
29:59
20
Peter Bout
IJmuiden
30:42
21
Wim Luiten
Santpoort-Noord
30:51
22
Lex Bekker
Driehuis
31:18
23
Joost Knol
Velserbroek
31:46
24
Rob van Meurs
Bloemendaal
31:58
25
Norbert Bruschke
Haarlem
32:06
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike Lubbers
Beverwijk
25:34
2
Paula IJzerman
IJmuiden
26:38
3
Willemaijn vd Berg
Santpoort Zuid
28:07
4
Esther Meijer
Velserbroek
30:22
5
Melissa van Neck
Amsterdam
31:09
6
Linda Koster
Velserbroek
32:19
7
Saskia de Goede
Haarlem
32:20
8
Christel Zwemmer
Santpoort Zuid
32:52
9
Marina Pauwels
Velserbroek
33:18
10
Saskia Koelemeij
Santpoort-Noord
34:39
11
Manja Boon
Santpoort Noord
34:58
12
Jose Slebos
Driehuis
35:00
13
Renske Molenwijk
Amstelveen
35:01
14
Marjolein Jongbloed
Haarlem
35:27
MRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Slats
Amsterdam
40:48
2
Glen Seubert
Haarlem
41:15
3
Ares Kruijer
Alkmaar
42:23
4
Daan Kassing
Velserbroek
43:00
5
Dennis Noot
Amsterdam
44:03
6
Henry Lie
Amsterdam
44:28
7
Frank Homburg
Haarlem
44:30
8
Jaap Tol
Haarlem
44:31
9
Johan Corver SC
Velsen Zuid
44:42
10
Martijn Monster
Haarlem
44:59
11
Arno de Wit
Haarlem
45:04
12
Arnold v Velthoven
Haarlem
45:07
13
Mike Rijkers
Ijmuiden
45:18
14
Reinier van Oene
Kudelstaart
45:40
15
Mario Philippo
Haarlem
45:41
16
Chris de Vries
Santpoort Zuid
45:53
17
Karel Kolb
Haarlem
46:46
18
Berrie Vuist SC
IJmuiden
46:48
19
Vincent Haaker
Badhoevedorp
46:55
20
Peter Hoeben
Limmen
46:56
21
Nico Jurriens SC
Velserbroek
46:57
22
Menko Ubbens SC
Heemstede
47:09
23
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
47:34
24
Ruud Wees
Bloemendaal
47:38
25
Peter Schouten
Haarlem
47:59
26
Marc van Maanen
Velserbroek
48:10
27
Leo Braam
Bloemendaal
48:44
28
Niels Meijer SC
Velserbroek
48:46
29
Martin Plantinga
IJmuiden
49:36
30
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
50:04
31
Robert
Borkes
50:12
32
Philip Slebos SC
Driehuis
50:15
33
Bart Tijl
Velsen Zuid
50:20
34
Paul Motshagen
Amstelveen
50:24
35
Arnold van Es
Heemskerk
50:24
36
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
50:48
37
Peter Out
Beverwijk
51:07
38
Hendrik Jan Rozemeier
Velserbroek
51:51
39
Michel Nooij
Hoofddorp
51:55
40
Harry Heilig
IJmuiden
52:02
41
Erik Brunekreef
Santpoort-Noord
52:37
42
Rob Joosen
Velserbroek
54:15
43
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
54:26
44
Andre Verhoogt
IJmuiden
54:47
45
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
54:48
46
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
55:07
47
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
56:04
48
Rob Niemeijer
Haarlem
57:17
49
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
58:12
50
Fred van der Steen
IJmuiden
1:02:27
51
Cor de lange
Haarlem
1:02:28
52
Piet Out
Beverwijk
1:05:18
53
Bas Kolb
Haarlem
1:03:27
VRECR, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nancy Otte
Haarlem
50:27
2
Marga Remmerswaal SC
Velserbroek
54:27
3
Marlous Blankesteijn
Haarlem
55:53
4
Astrid Kalkman
IJmuiden
55:52
5
Simone Zentveldt
IJmuiden
55:52
6
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
57:24
7
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
57:45
8
Els Heilig
Velserbroek
58:57
9
Liesbeth Schonewille
Haarlem
58:59
10
Karola de Konnigh
Haarlem
59:58
11
Darinka Boulonois
Santpoort-Zuid
1:02:56
12
Yin Jonkman
Haarlem
1:02:57
13
Jacqueline Frijn
Haarlem
1:03:27
14
Sandra van de Putte
Santpoort-Noord
1:04:33
HEREN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Stolk
Suomi
39:21
2
Erik-Jan Wilderom
Suomi
41:45
3
Jouri de Vos
Suomi
44:17
4
Sander van Riessen
KAV Holland
46:11
5
Patrick de Vos
Suomi
48:04
H35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
37:24
2
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
38:28
3
Albert Handgraaf
Suomi
39:14
4
Andres Stelling
the Hague Road Runne
39:19
5
Martin Wingelaar SC
Suomi
40:18
6
Marcel Koster
Suomi
40:34
7
Marcel van Sleeuwen
Suomi
44:11
8
Koos de Koning
Veteranen Nederland
45:31
9
Rens Veerman
KAV Holland
45:34
10
Ben Bakker
Lycurgus
45:52
11
Martin Dekker
Suomi
47:23
12
Ron Zweipfennig
Loopgroep PK
48:26
13
Arno Beliƫn
Dutchrunners
51:41
H45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob Keuzekamp SC
Suomi
38:12
2
Ger van Henten SC
Suomi
38:24
3
Ad van Munster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:49
4
Rob Emmerig
Lycurgus
41:14
5
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
41:59
6
Cock Reijnders
AV Castricum
42:17
7
Peter van Kaam
Suomi
43:01
8
Ruud Sepers
Suomi
43:12
9
Rene Kops
Suomi
43:22
10
Harry van Duijnen
Suomi
44:37
11
Hans de Graaf SC
Suomi
44:51
12
Paul de Graaf
Suomi
45:04
13
Jan Mol
Suomi
45:05
14
Henk Janssen
Suomi
45:26
15
Cees van der Zwan
Suomi
45:48
16
Jos Schurgens
Suomi
45:52
17
M. van der Voorn
Suomi
46:24
18
Roel Ramakers
Veteranen Nederland
47:35
19
Coos Ernens
Loopgroep PK
55:51
20
Rene van Houwelingen
Suomi
56:20
DAMES, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Kalkman
Suomi
42:52
2
Eva van Zoonen
AV '23
44:04
3
Nienke van der Zee
Suomi
44:11
4
Merlijn Knol
Suomi
53:36
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Bakker-Kassing S
Suomi
44:11
2
Manon Schoorl
Suomi
48:55
3
Francien Mooijekind
Suomi
50:32
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noella Kieftenbeld
Suomi
48:02
2
Karin van Tol-Porck
Suomi
50:50
A.V. Suomi
Uitslagen.nl
24-11-2008 17:39