Uitslagenlijst De Campus cross Runnersw. cross + trimcomp.

Veldhoven - Zondag 16 november 2008

TRIML, TRIMLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob van der Vleuten
Veldhoven
18:48
2
John van der Vleuten
Veldhoven
18:49
3
Wim Keijsers
Veldhoven
20:39
4
Wim van Elderen
24:12
5
Jo Jansen
24:13
6
Henri van Limpt
GVAC
24:31
7
Anton Kon
Best
24:52
8
Ton Kokken
28:27
9
Wim Boelens
29:01
10
Aaldert Elevelt
29:47
11
Piet Vermeulen
32:03
12
Toine Doreleijers
Nederland
33:45
13
Ad Kerkhofs
36:02
14
Joost Verstappen
Nederland
36:50
15
Frans Louwers
37:01
16
Gerwin Couwenberg
37:16
17
Peter Cras
37:36
18
Michel Ziekman
37:44
19
Andries Ammerlaan
Nederland
37:56
20
Jeroen Fiers
40:05
21
Frans Arends
Veldhoven
40:48
22
Henk van Gerven
Oostelbeers
41:14
23
Mark Rodrigues de Mira
41:39
24
Jaap Wieringa
42:22
25
Ralph Hallegroeff
Reusel
42:47
26
Johan van de Heuvel
Eindhoven
42:51
27
Stefan van Bogget
Helmond
43:08
28
Foppe Weijer
43:26
29
Paul Kanters
Eindhoven
44:51
30
Richard van de Heijden
Eindhoven
45:08
31
Ies Traasi
Veldhoven
45:40
32
Frans van den Berg
Veldhoven
45:55
33
Ger Raijmakers
Veldhoven
46:10
34
Toon Jansen
48:11
35
Kees Verwijst
Nederland
49:31
36
Jos Sanders
Veldhoven
49:32
TRIML, TRIMLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nikki Tromp
Nederland
9:58
2
Toos Boelens
35:32
3
Paula Louwers
45:53
4
Jeanne Sanders
Veldhoven
47:37
5
Cora Noten
50:17
MANNE, MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
32:12
2
Bram Van Rijswijk
PSV
32:28
3
Joan Schol
GVAC
32:50
4
Michiel de Beer
Asterix
33:52
5
Jos Heesakkers
Olympia Eindhoven
35:28
6
Jorrit Vermeulen
De Keien
35:54
7
Carlo Bartels
GVAC
36:22
8
Gerrit Vosters
AVR '69
37:40
9
Bart Noyen
AV Oirschot
38:53
10
Tommy Wouters
AVR '69
39:02
11
Stijn Wijnen
AVR '69
40:02
12
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
40:48
35+, MASTERS 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
30:33
2
Ad Peeters
AVV
31:27
3
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
32:33
4
Marc Moeskops
AVR '69
35:01
5
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
35:38
6
Mario Arts
LOGO
36:04
7
Nico van Dijk
LOGO
36:36
8
John Meulendijks
LOGO
38:05
9
Jurgen Bovee
LOGO
38:49
10
Edwin Pijnenburg
AVR '69
42:22
45+, MASTERS 45+ M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Peeters
AVV
24:37
2
Wil Boudewijns
DES
25:57
3
John Stassen
Loopgroep PK
26:00
4
Wil Punt
GVAC
26:23
5
Kees Wouters
DES
26:36
6
Toon Wouters
DES
28:11
7
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
28:36
8
Van de Ven
A.V. Oirschot
28:42
9
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
28:46
10
Egon Triki
LOGO
28:53
11
Raymond Vermeer
GVAC
28:58
12
Willy Lanters
LOGO
29:28
13
Peter Ceelen
Loopgroep PK
30:21
14
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
30:23
15
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
30:33
16
Bert Schepers
LOGO
30:38
17
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
30:59
18
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
31:22
19
Pierre Lardenoids
Fortuna '67
31:51
20
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
32:24
21
Tiny Steenbakkers
Generaal Michaelis
32:33
22
Pim Bouwens
LOGO
33:01
23
Hans van Limpt
AVR '69
34:10
24
Ad van Limpt
DES
36:19
25
Jan van den Eshof
LOGO
37:11
VROUW, VROUWEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Saat
Loopgroep PK
23:12
2
Maaike Schakenbos
Asterix
24:11
3
Karin Peijs
AVR '69
25:46
4
Ilse Roest
AVR '69
29:05
35+, MASTERS 35+ V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
21:50
2
Anita Ophey
PSV
24:10
3
Paulien Snoeks
Fortuna '67
25:12
4
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
25:42
5
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
26:45
JJA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Stultiens
PSV
19:37
2
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
19:59
3
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
20:22
4
Coen van Sambeeck
AVR '69
21:40
5
Ben Maas
AVR '69
22:12
6
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
27:58
JJB, JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Onno Meeuwis
Generaal Michaelis
13:21
2
Mark van Weigerden
OSS-VOLO
13:25
3
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
13:44
4
Tjeu van Heerebeek
GVAC
13:53
5
Sam de Looff
DES
14:04
6
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
14:08
MJA, MJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosanne van Dijsseldon
No-Limits
14:40
2
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
15:05
3
Tamara Renders
GVAC
15:21
KORTE, KORTE CROSS M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Hoeymans
AVV
12:04
2
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
12:24
3
Luc Bekers
GVAC
12:41
4
Stephan Hoeymans
AVV
14:03
KORTE, KORTE CROSS V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
14:17
2
Miranda Renders
GVAC
15:10
JJC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Verschuren
AVV
10:25
2
Martin Mom
PSV
10:26
3
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
11:06
4
Rob Michiels
AVR '69
11:11
5
Luuk Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
11:19
6
Niels Aarts
Generaal Michaelis
11:20
7
Gijs Graat
PSV
11:28
8
Mike Willems
DES
11:33
9
Gijs Tops
AVR '69
11:34
10
Lennart Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
11:36
11
Maarten Kerk
Fortuna '67
11:42
12
Stijn Jansen
AVR '69
13:19
MJB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
12:03
2
Loes van de Velden
GVAC
12:44
3
Anne Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
12:51
4
Suzan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
12:54
5
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
13:52
JJD, JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn van Est
PSV
7:56
2
Jordan Harris
PSV
8:05
3
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
8:13
4
Shaun Harris
PSV
8:17
5
Roel Kox
AVR '69
8:24
6
Bram Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
8:39
7
Sam van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
8:42
8
Luuk Antonius
AVR '69
8:43
9
Koen van der Lip
GVAC
8:44
10
Martijn Boon
PSV
8:58
11
Sem Beerens
DES
8:58
12
Niels Groen
Generaal Michaelis
9:05
13
Maurizio van Dalen
PSV
9:06
14
Tom Schellekens
AVR '69
9:09
15
Aaron Mandemaker
Generaal Michaelis
9:26
16
Thijs Roymans
AVR '69
9:27
17
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
9:30
18
Niek Schrijnemakers
GVAC
9:33
19
Geert Jansen
AVR '69
10:07
20
Pim Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
10:10
21
Domingos Muanza
AVR '69
10:46
22
Carlo Tromp
GVAC
10:49
23
Stefan Kerk
Fortuna '67
12:29
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
8:10
2
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
8:43
3
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
8:45
4
Leanne van Est
PSV
9:29
5
Anne-Marijke Voets
PSV
10:01
6
Romy Dekkers
PSV
10:40
MJD, MJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Verhoeven
Belgiƫ
8:18
2
Noa van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
8:35
3
Milou Dekkers
PSV
8:44
4
Quirien Robbe
AVV
8:55
5
Jip Hendriks
AVV
9:01
6
Denise Smetsers
Fortuna '67
9:10
7
Maud ter Bogt
GVAC
9:10
8
Lisse Cobussen
PSV
9:25
9
Iris Kamerbeek
PSV
9:27
10
Iris van Slooten
AVV
9:34
11
Lieke Schulting
PSV
9:37
12
Chantal vd Zanden
Fortuna '67
9:50
13
Marielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
9:51
14
Renee van Limpt
AVR '69
9:54
15
Leonie Hiemstra
PSV
9:57
16
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
9:57
17
Bo van de Branden
Generaal Michaelis
9:57
18
Laure Punt
GVAC
10:01
19
Kim Wouters
AVR '69
10:20
20
Esmee de Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
10:31
21
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
11:03
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Witteveen
Generaal Michaelis
4:54
2
Zarha Heussen
PSV
5:27
3
Lara Dona
DES
5:36
4
Marle van Ham
GVAC
5:47
5
Sanne Noijen
PSV
5:51
6
Femke Alessie
GVAC
6:08
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa van Slooten
AVV
4:42
2
Kim Moonen
GVAC
4:53
3
Mara Werkhoven
PSV
5:05
4
Naomi van den Heuvel
AVR '69
5:19
5
Ilse Croonen
GVAC
5:22
6
Jenna Sanders
GVAC
5:23
7
Fay Kitzen
PSV
5:43
8
Marleen Kamerbeek
PSV
5:43
9
Johanna Muanza
AVR '69
5:50
10
Silke van de Wal
GVAC
6:09
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper Cobussen
PSV
4:31
2
Sven Roosen
GVAC
4:32
3
Chiel Stickelbroek
PSV
4:54
4
Jens Peeters
AVV
5:04
5
Jilles Verouden
GVAC
5:42
MPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
4:12
2
Suzan Werps
AV Weert
4:26
3
Jody Schellekens
AVR '69
4:28
4
Silke Peeters
AVV
4:31
5
Femke Hanssen
GVAC
4:32
6
Britt Moonen
GVAC
4:33
7
Meike Hendriks
AVV
4:35
8
Florine Bosma
GVAC
4:58
9
Rosa Bogaerds
PSV
4:59
10
Bente van Ham
GVAC
5:14
11
Caitlin van Spreuwel
AVR '69
5:16
12
Laureen van de Woude
GVAC
5:25
13
Marieke Verhoeven
GVAC
5:33
14
Sara Vosters
AVR '69
5:50
15
Vera Neunen
PSV
5:52
16
Anniek Smolders
AVV
6:00
17
Mathea van Meel Probst
GVAC
6:10
18
Loes Tops
DES
6:21
19
Anne van Limpt
AVR '69
7:37
JPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delano van Dalen
PSV
4:07
2
Vincent Verhaar
AVV
4:14
3
Rob Wouters
AVR '69
4:17
4
Luca Schliekelmann
PSV
4:19
5
Thomas Witteveen
Generaal Michaelis
4:21
6
Bart van Bourgondien
GVAC
4:24
7
Joris van Est
PSV
4:30
8
Sjoerd Landman
AVV
4:32
9
Luuk Stikkelbroek
PSV
4:34
10
Donnie van Kerkoerle
Generaal Michaelis
4:34
11
Vincent Egbers
AVV
4:35
12
Thomas Spiekhout
PSV
4:39
13
Joran Robbe
AVV
4:44
14
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
4:47
15
Tuur Krekels
AVR '69
4:47
16
Nick Emmen
GVAC
4:47
17
Kaj Goossens
DES
4:48
18
Thijs Hulsen
Generaal Michaelis
4:50
19
Massimo Toffolo
DES
4:56
20
Teun Roymans
AVR '69
4:57
21
Jasper Dellaert
GVAC
4:57
22
Liam van der Aa
GVAC
4:59
23
Amar Dekkers
PSV
5:00
24
Nick Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
5:01
25
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
5:05
26
Jim Klein
PSV
5:09
27
Dennis Douma
Generaal Michaelis
5:10
28
Jeroen Klessens
AVR '69
5:10
29
Niels Kox
GVAC
5:13
30
Matthijs van Kuringen
GVAC
5:13
31
Roel van Veen
Generaal Michaelis
5:15
32
Jelle Antonius
AVR '69
5:22
33
Stijn Groen
Generaal Michaelis
5:22
34
Max Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
5:26
35
Martijn Schrijnemaeker
GVAC
5:29
36
Kai van Deurzen
DES
5:30
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Dierkx
AVR '69
4:30
2
Juul Knoester
GVAC
4:45
3
Renzo van Kerkoerle
Generaal Michaelis
4:50
4
Sam Werkhoven
PSV
4:53
5
Loed Krekels
AVR '69
4:57
6
Rens Hoogendorp
GVAC
4:58
7
Max Schellekens
AVR '69
5:02
8
Bjorn Schats
GVAC
5:07
9
Gijs Knoester
Generaal Michaelis
5:37
10
Mathieu Bosma
GVAC
5:45
11
Bram van Limpt
AVR '69
5:56
Runnersworld cross- en trimcompetitie
Uitslagen.nl
18-11-2008 18:30