| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zandenplasloop
Nunspeet - Zaterdag 8 november 2008
DAMES, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Yvette Vlietstra
Nijkerk Gld
26:04
7
Sandra Schoonhoven
Nunspeet
27:53
8
Petra van de Brake
Nunspeet
28:35
9
Miranda van Mossel
Nunspeet
28:35
14
Natascha de Jongh
Lelystad
33:13
D40+, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anita van Velthoven
Nijkerk Gld
27:45
6
Ruth van Amersfoort
Beemte Broekland
28:24
7
Annet van Veen
Bovensmilde
29:00
8
Esmeralda Oudshoorn
Nunspeet
29:04
D50+, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Annelies van Asselt
Elspeet
27:03
6
Henny Anbdringa
Harderwijk
34:09
HEREN, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Dominique Corjanus
Dronten
18:13
10
Edwin van Beekhuizen
Doornspijk
20:36
H40+, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H50+, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Gerrit Beking
Beemte Broekland
28:25
8
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
29:43
10
Wouter Scheerders
Amersfoort
30:03
H60+, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DAMES, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ilonka vd Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
39:07
8
Ciska van der Leij
Apeldoorn
47:23
11
Willeke den Dikken
Amersfoort
51:44
20
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
1:00:48
24
Chantal van Ginkel
Harderwijk
1:02:51
29
Jacqueline Roling
Lelystad
1:04:31
D40+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Iris van 't Bosch
Lelystad
49:40
6
Jendy Apeldoorn
Vollenhove
52:17
7
Erica van de Kolk
Nunspeet
53:07
9
Jeanette Kleinendorst
Nijkerk Gld
54:04
12
Alida van der Beek
Nunspeet
56:02
17
Gretha van der Perk
Nunspeet
1:01:45
22
Engelien Lambregtse
Nunspeet
D50+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
50:37
2
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
51:58
3
Marianne Hoogezand
Dronten
52:18
D60+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Broekman
Amersfoort
32:54
12
Jaap Swijnenburg
Harderwijk
39:09
13
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
39:38
15
Remco Jesterhoudt
Lelystad
40:36
16
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
40:38
18
Herman van Asselt
Nunspeet
41:53
21
Remco van Hassel
Nijkerk Gld
42:31
23
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
44:04
31
David van der Meer
Zeewolde
47:57
41
Gerard van Asselt
Nunspeet
54:52
48
Eddie Goosensen
Harderwijk
59:37
H40+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
34:42
7
Beert van der Hoorn
Oosterwolde
37:00
8
Harry van 't Veld
Nijkerk Gld
37:12
10
John de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
38:26
11
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
38:34
16
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
39:58
26
Rochus Kingmans
Doornspijk
44:06
27
Gerrit-Jan Gouman
Nunspeet
44:15
29
Fake Schonewille
Bunschoten
44:41
37
Hans Snelderwaard
Nunspeet
46:22
44
Dirk Jan Matthijse
Zeewolde
47:34
52
Herman Heideveld
Nijkerk Gld
49:22
55
Bertjan den Besten
Vaassen
49:34
63
Gert van der Beek
Nunspeet
51:49
67
Jan van Velthoven
Nijkerk Gld
53:08
71
Ringo van Wijnen
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:08
H50+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert-Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
35:15
3
Izaak de Bruine
Amersfoort
37:29
10
Hendrik Jan Korterink
Wezep
42:26
11
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
43:41
15
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
45:11
19
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkekerveen
45:54
21
Jan van der Weide
Doornspijk
46:46
30
Koos van Hoogmoed
Harderwijk
50:55
35
Jan Scherpenzeel
Apeldoorn
52:17
44
Martin Hoogendoorn
Nunspeet
56:01
H60+, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
25-12-2008 13:59