Uitslagenlijst Raboloop

Mill - Zaterdag 1 november 2008

5M40-, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pim vd Oever
Oploo
19:16
2
Perry Rigters
Uden
24:41
5M40+, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Peter Mijsberg
Veghel
17:25
2
Bert Reintjes
Boxmeer
19:46
3
Jef van der Leij
Mariahout
20:57
4
Ad Peters
Wanroij
21:44
5
Ruud Jakobs
Siebengewald
22:01
6
Jan van de Ven
Rijkevoort
22:52
5M50+, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gijs van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
18:41
2
Joop Zanders
Horst
19:29
3
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
19:47
4
Paul Selten
Mill
20:12
5
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
22:09
6
Cor Boeijen
Oss
23:03
7
John Coppus
Horst
23:41
8
Ton van Sambeek
Oss
30:22
9
Jan Thijssen
Cuijk
35:50
5V40-, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jet Straver
Uden
22:16
2
Loes Willems
Langenboom
25:51
3
Anke van Vorst
Mill
25:57
4
Kittie Spierings
Elsendorp
27:30
5
Bianca Klerkx
Zeeland
29:00
6
Mirjam van den Berg
Oploo
29:41
7
Daniëlle van der Ven
Mill
29:44
8
Marian Rovers
Mill
29:44
9
Heidi Verstraten
Zeeland
32:05
10
Karin van der Linden
Uden
32:26
11
Mecheliene van Boxtel
Mill
32:28
12
Susan Selten
Mill
32:54
13
Madelon de Man
Mill
36:38
5V40+, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Manon van Duijn
Uden
22:10
2
Ellen Vissers
Mill
25:19
5V50+, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joke Derks
Cuijk
27:51
M40-, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
34:27
2
Wouter Arrachart
Nijmegen
34:58
3
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
36:11
4
Sadik el Mourabite
Eindhoven
37:28
5
John Klerkx
Zeeland
38:17
6
Arjan Rigters
Zetten
39:28
7
Alexander van Bavel
Boxmeer
40:03
8
Geert Kuijpers
Uden
40:07
9
Rudy Romme
Oss
41:00
10
Rudy vd Heijden
Grave
42:07
11
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
42:15
12
Jurgen Dijsselbloem
Rijkevoort
46:32
13
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
46:38
14
Raoul van Rosmalen
Boxmeer
55:32
15
Patrick Thijssen
Boxmeer
56:02
16
Leon Claassen
Mill
56:12
M40+, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven
35:52
2
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
38:34
3
Mart Stokmans
Geldrop
38:38
4
Rob Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
39:01
5
Arno van der Cammen
Uden
39:11
6
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
39:30
7
Jan Verbruggen
Venhorst
39:42
8
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
41:03
9
Geert Linders
Boxmeer
42:01
10
Koen Aben
Sint Anthonis
47:46
11
Andre Keizer
Cuijk
47:56
12
Leo VERRIET
Leuth
48:26
13
Math Berbers
Boxmeer
48:44
14
Niek Verheijen
Boxmeer
49:29
15
Carel ten Haaf
Beers Nb
49:59
16
Peter Verstappen
Ysselsteyn Lb
51:08
17
Marcel Arts
Mill
51:39
18
Rien Klokgieter
Boekel
52:31
19
Rainier van Veldhuizen
Cuijk
55:18
20
Wilbert van Duijnhoven
Cuijk
56:01
21
Richard Uppelschoten
Beers Nb
57:09
22
Henk Cobussen
Hernen
57:19
M50+, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ton Rückert
Venlo
41:52
2
Fons de Kleijne
Landhorst
42:02
3
Bert van Wenrooy
Geffen
42:48
4
Joop van Wijk
Monflanquin (FRA)
43:07
5
Ton Weijters
Milsbeek
44:13
6
Guido Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
44:24
7
Jan van Boekholt
Nijmegen
44:45
8
Peter Gevers
Nistelrode
45:01
9
Ad Kelders
Mill
45:23
10
Laurens vd Berg
Gemert
46:12
11
Tini van der A
Uden
46:53
12
Wim Kremers
Waalre
47:52
13
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
47:57
14
Leo de Bijl
Cuijk
48:18
15
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
49:17
16
Ton Abels
Overloon
50:07
17
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
51:57
18
Huub Verhees
Waalre
52:39
19
Ger Rijkers
Mill
52:41
20
Jan Cobussen
Beuningen Gld
56:32
V40-, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Debby vd Berg
45:56
2
Mieke van Berlicum
Oploo
49:28
3
Cindy Jacobs
Eindhoven
56:34
4
Anita van de Pas
Eindhoven
57:08
5
Marieke Schoenmakers
Ledeacker
57:49
V40+, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mak Ponjee
Waalre
45:13
2
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
48:33
3
Willy Lamers
Haps
52:38
4
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
57:19
5
Jenny Leemhuis
Uden
59:10
6
Carla wouters-Borsje
Huissen
59:47
V50+, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tonny van Beek
Uden
56:36
www.uitslagen.nl
01-11-2008 00:00